Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2013 - 2014 - 2015




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Ben Veatch 11 Carmel Carmel #1   16:10 15:45 15:06 #8   15:16
Zack Snider 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #2   16:23 15:55 15:34 15:20 #20   15:16
Seth Williams 12 Columbus North Brown County #1   17:03 16:34 15:59 15:26 #38   15:22
Cooper Williams 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #1   16:26 15:50 15:26 #39   15:19
Mark Beckmann 12 DeKalb New Haven #1   16:41 16:10 15:51 15:31 #63   15:33
Cameron Clements 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2   16:30 15:57 15:36 #89   16:01
Ryan Kritzer 12 Munster New Prairie #2   17:32 16:37 16:08 15:41 #144   15:34
Chase Ballard 12 Columbus North Brown County #2   17:54 16:50 16:04 15:41 #150   15:34
Anthony Williams 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3   17:25 16:17 15:57 15:44 #195   16:39
10  Brandon Arnold 12 West Noble New Haven #3   17:26 16:21 16:04 15:45 #205   15:38
11  Curtis Eckstein 10 Oldenburg Academy Carmel #3   16:53 15:46 #265   15:40
12  Jacob Schmeling 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4   16:32 16:07 15:48 #301   15:42
13  Spencer Danielson 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #4   17:36 16:25 16:13 15:51 #370   15:48
14  Daniel Fleace 12 North Harrison Brown County #5   17:20 17:01 16:28 15:52 #402   15:55
15  Evan Franklin 11 Bloomington South Brown County #6   16:15 15:53 #434   15:54
16  Griffin Miller 12 Center Grove Carmel #4   17:25 16:56 16:28 15:53 #443   15:50
17  Julien Magallanes 11 Borden Brown County #7   17:08 16:14 15:54 #445   16:27
18  Quentin Pierce 12 Castle Brown County #8   16:51 16:22 15:54 #450   15:47
19  Fergus Arthur 12 Bloomington North Brown County #9   17:39 16:48 15:55 #512   15:56
20  Brayden Law 11 Homestead New Haven #5   16:27 16:07 15:55 #520   15:49
21  Griffin Tichenor 12 Bloomington North Brown County #10   17:37 16:50 16:11 15:56 #551   15:49
22  Ethan Hoeft 12 Lawrence North Carmel #5   16:11 15:59 15:56 #559   16:08
23  Christian Noble 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #6   16:48 15:57 #571   15:50
24  Solomon Rice 12 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #6   17:18 16:25 16:00 15:57 #597   15:56
25  Danny Dalton 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #3   17:10 16:51 15:59 #638   15:52
26  Hari Sathyamurthy 11 Brownsburg Carmel #7   16:51 16:00 #688   15:53
27  Bailey McIntire 10 South Adams New Haven #7   16:24 16:01 #736   15:55
28  Patrick O'Neil 12 Cathedral Carmel #8   17:24 15:58 16:18 16:03 #804   16:26
29  Trevor Thompson 11 Fishers Carmel #9   16:20 16:12 16:04 #862   16:06
30  Sam Henthorn 11 Westfield Carmel #10   17:24 17:04 16:06 #930   16:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Aaron Bennett 10 Westfield Carmel #11   16:47 16:06 #971   16:06
32  Conor Smith 12 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #12   16:36 16:08 #1,033   16:01
33  Thomas Revard 11 Carmel Carmel #13   17:02 16:19 16:08 #1,051   16:01
34  John Tansy 11 Perry Meridian Carmel #14   18:54 17:14 16:08 #1,061   16:25
35  Will Anderson 12 Avon Carmel #15   16:53 16:09 #1,086   16:02
36  Jarit Perkins 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #11   16:32 16:04 16:09 #1,134   16:23
37  Teddy Browning 11 Carmel Carmel #16   16:10 #1,208   16:16
38  Dustin Starnes 10 Northrop New Haven #8   17:04 16:10 #1,215   16:04
39  Jacob Turner 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #9   16:56 16:11 #1,242   16:12
40  Brogan Armand 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #12   16:32 16:09 16:11 #1,269   16:14
41  Ryan Dvornik 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #17   17:38 17:29 16:53 16:12 #1,316   16:12
42  David Coffey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #18   17:10 16:55 16:12 #1,323   16:19
43  Tyler Keslin 11 Munster New Prairie #4   17:03 16:13 #1,370   16:24
44  Jake Cohen 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #5   17:14 16:42 16:27 16:13 #1,391   16:22
45  Greg Tippmann 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #10   17:19 16:38 16:31 16:14 #1,443   16:17
46  Mat Marsh 12 Portage New Prairie #6   17:48 16:15 #1,576  
47  Travis Kulczar 12 Riley New Haven #11   16:54 16:27 16:16 #1,610   16:09
48  Tyler Lowhorn 11 Warren Central Carmel #19   18:19 16:49 16:16 #1,658   16:45
49  Evan Johnson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #7   17:51 16:40 16:16 #1,664   16:15
50  Darin Lawrence 12 Lawrence Central Carmel #20   18:07 16:46 16:15 16:17 #1,694  
51  Theo Burgwald 11 Munster New Prairie #8   18:50 17:08 16:17 #1,727   16:10
52  Jona Odell 12 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #21   17:21 16:30 16:18 #1,807   16:36
53  Dominic Patacsil 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #9   16:53 16:41 16:18 #1,816   16:17
54  Matt Sraders 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #22   16:45 16:18 #1,818   16:26
55  Xavier Martinez 12 Bloomington South Brown County #13   17:24 17:08 16:50 16:18 #1,820   16:25
56  Roman Jennings 10 Snider New Haven #12   17:03 16:19 #1,874   16:15
57  Aaron Rush 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #13   17:21 16:57 16:19 #1,908   16:24
58  Ben Rankin 11 Columbus North Brown County #14   16:50 16:20 #1,943   16:13
59  Joel O'Shea 11 Wheeler New Prairie #10   16:30 16:39 16:20 #1,962   16:32
60  Conner Sandt 11 Northridge New Haven #14   17:14 16:30 16:22 #2,105   16:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Manny Lopez 12 Munster New Prairie #11   18:17 16:45 17:16 16:23 #2,237   16:16
62  Ryan Cash 12 Zionsville Carmel #23   17:11 16:30 16:23 #2,246  
63  Jordan Koczenasz 12 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #24   17:36 16:27 16:23 #2,284   16:22
64  Kameron Konopasek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #12   17:16 16:24 #2,307   16:19
65  Harrison Streib 12 Bloomington North Brown County #15   19:05 17:30 16:47 16:24 #2,310   16:51
66  Zachary Leinheiser 11 Carmel Carmel #25   16:26 16:25 #2,406   16:48
67  Deric Laurent 11 New Haven New Haven #15   17:22 16:26 #2,550  
68  Matt Everling 11 Avon Carmel #26   17:32 17:25 16:26 #2,567   16:32
69  Gabe Fendel 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #27   16:26 #2,575   16:48
70  Alec Hartman 11 Westfield Carmel #28   17:19 16:32 16:26 #2,577  
71  Ryan Kepshire 11 Crown Point New Prairie #13   18:24 16:41 16:27 #2,641   16:24
72  Cam Trout 11 Northview Brown County #16   17:43 17:08 16:27 #2,650   16:44
73  Joe Vandiver 11 East Noble New Haven #16   17:20 16:51 16:27 #2,664   16:25
74  Kyle O'Malley 12 Franklin Central Carmel #29   17:48 17:14 16:27 #2,675  
75  David Ehlers 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #17   17:11 16:27 #2,678  
76  Kyle Collins 11 Winamac New Prairie #14   17:00 16:28 #2,726   16:30
77  Zach Bishop 11 Greenfield-Central Carmel #30   17:58 16:46 16:28 #2,733  
78  Trevor Hamilton 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #18   16:32 16:28 #2,772   16:42
79  Evan Snodgrass 12 Avon Carmel #31   16:28 #2,785   16:38
80  Nick Butler 12 Fishers Carmel #32   18:00 17:01 16:39 16:29 #2,816   17:08
81  Noah Hufnagel 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #17   16:29 #2,826   16:22
82  Samuel Voelz 10 New Palestine Carmel #33   16:58 16:29 #2,856  
83  Peter Davis 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #18   17:14 17:05 16:49 16:30 #2,963   16:29
84  Aaron Pierrard 12 Perry Central Brown County #19   17:04 16:47 17:00 16:30 #2,977  
85  Seth Cousins 12 Caston New Prairie #15   17:27 16:31 #3,012  
86  Bryce Barnett 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #34   17:03 16:31 #3,043   16:50
87  Parker Jones 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #19   17:20 16:31 #3,061   16:24
88  Jace Wisdorf 12 Carmel Carmel #35   17:20 16:32 #3,105   16:25
89  Eric Hoffman 10 Noblesville Carmel #36   17:28 16:32 #3,139  
90  Matthew Mosak 11 Crown Point New Prairie #16   17:52 17:07 16:33 #3,230   16:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Kyle Lewis 12 Jennings County Brown County #20   16:33 #3,286   16:29
92  Sam Miller 12 LaPorte New Prairie #17   17:46 16:39 16:33 #3,301   16:26
93  Jordan Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #37   16:33 #3,302   16:26
94  Spencer Scholl 11 Homestead New Haven #20   17:01 16:34 #3,392   16:35
95  Dylan Williams 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #18   17:35 17:06 16:34 #3,427   16:28
96  Hunter Smith 11 Greenwood Carmel #38   18:34 17:17 16:35 #3,541  
97  Adam Fields 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #19   17:32 16:35 #3,555   16:28
98  Zach Hupp 11 Lake Central New Prairie #20   17:06 16:40 16:36 #3,603   16:42
99  Taylor Kleyn 12 Avon Carmel #39   16:45 16:36 #3,619   16:34
100  Conor Lyons 10 Carmel Carmel #40   17:30 16:36 #3,641   16:47
101  Ben Porter 12 Columbus North Brown County #21   17:36 17:15 16:36 #3,644   16:37
102  Gerardo Abad 12 Goshen New Haven #21   17:22 16:48 16:36 #3,645   16:29
103  Jake Kleist 12 Fishers Carmel #41   17:26 16:36 #3,657   16:54
104  Ben Miller 9 Carmel Carmel #42   16:36 #3,661   16:39
105  Brayden Watson 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #43   17:33 16:37 #3,803   16:30
106  Alec Scheerer 11 Avon Carmel #44   17:26 16:44 16:37 #3,812   16:57
107  Tommy Martin 11 Portage New Prairie #21   17:22 16:37 #3,815  
108  Ryan Nephew 12 Bloomington North Brown County #22   18:15 16:36 16:38 #3,905   16:44
109  David Kampf 12 New Prairie New Prairie #22   17:41 16:52 16:26 16:38 #3,934   16:31
110  Kyle Sams 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #45   17:33 17:31 16:38 #3,944   16:35
111  Mitch Perkins 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #22   16:39 #4,013  
112  Griffin Barger 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #23   18:28 16:39 #4,025   16:32
113  Angel Soto-Lozada 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #46   17:28 16:39 #4,112   16:32
114  Skylar Stidam 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #24   16:40 #4,127   16:48
115  Shinya Wai 11 Fishers Carmel #47   17:19 16:40 #4,128   16:39
116  Matt Wilson 11 Lowell New Prairie #23   17:46 16:40 #4,131  
117  Salvador Campos 11 West Noble New Haven #23   17:23 16:40 #4,165   16:41
118  David Benton 12 Bloomington South Brown County #25   17:45 17:06 16:50 16:41 #4,252   16:33
119  Mason Kendall 11 Riley New Haven #24   18:16 16:41 #4,287   17:01
120  Tim Jerger 12 Lawrence North Carmel #48   16:57 16:41 #4,345  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Cody Bray 12 Frankfort New Prairie #24   17:40 17:13 16:47 16:42 #4,410   16:57
122  Nick Firsich 12 Martinsville Brown County #26   18:29 17:24 16:33 16:42 #4,462  
123  Bryce Gawronski 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #25   17:14 16:42 #4,482   16:37
124  Cale Kilian 10 Jasper Brown County #27   17:41 16:42 #4,503  
125  Scott Farley 12 Munster New Prairie #26   17:41 17:11 16:42 #4,505   16:35
126  Akis Medrano 12 Benton Central New Prairie #27   16:54 16:43 #4,515   16:57
127  Alec Heitz 12 Floyd Central Brown County #28   17:41 17:09 16:43 #4,519   16:42
128  Leo Simpson 9 Tell City Brown County #29   16:43 #4,569  
129  Tyler Kramer-Stephens 11 Lake Central New Prairie #28   17:13 16:49 16:43 #4,637   16:51
130  Richmond Stolzfus 9 Westview New Haven #25   16:43 #4,646  
131  Oliver Rigg 11 Zionsville Carmel #49   16:30 16:43 #4,656  
132  Jacob Stamm 11 Seton Catholic Carmel #50   17:09 16:44 #4,671  
133  Alex Huffine 10 Pike Carmel #51   17:13 16:44 #4,736  
134  Kevin Warren 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #30   16:44 #4,758  
135  Christopher Bluish 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #52   16:44 #4,761  
136  Kyle Munz 11 Zionsville Carmel #53   17:35 17:07 16:45 #4,792  
137  Ben Wagoner 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #54   17:17 16:45 #4,799   16:44
138  Zen Zupin 11 Winamac New Prairie #29   17:06 16:45 #4,820   16:52
139  Isaiah Smith 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #30   17:53 16:45 17:00
140  Collin Smith 11 Bloomington North Brown County #31   16:58 16:45
141  Jordan Warne 12 Noblesville Carmel #55   18:07 17:07 17:11 16:46
142  Valentin Emmanuel 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #26   16:48 16:46
143  Cameron Stephens 10 Silver Creek Brown County #32   18:20 16:46 16:59
144  Robbie Lawson 11 Franklin Central Carmel #56   16:46
145  Kip Curtis 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #57   17:38 17:20 18:40 16:46
146  Owen Glogovsky 11 Warsaw New Prairie #31   17:16 16:41 16:47
147  Brady Harless 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #58   17:12 16:47 16:50
148  Evan Bouillet 10 Carmel Carmel #59   17:45 16:47
149  Daniel Feltis 12 Jefferson New Prairie #32   18:08 17:22 16:47 16:53
150  Shawn Graves 12 Goshen New Haven #27   18:06 17:22 17:02 16:47 17:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Damon Horn 12 Warren Central Carmel #60   17:53 17:02 16:24 16:47
152  Rhys Grealish 10 Avon Carmel #61   18:22 16:47 16:54
153  Ben Schwartz 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #28   17:14 17:06 16:47 17:02
154  Phillip Woelmer 12 Bloomington North Brown County #33   16:47 17:10
155  Thomas Simpson 9 Tell City Brown County #34   16:48
156  Cayce Griffin 12 Jefferson New Prairie #33   18:01 16:59 16:48 16:45
157  Kyle Harris 10 Lawrence North Carmel #62   18:02 16:48
158  Nick Young 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #63   18:14 16:54 16:48
159  Colin Richardson 11 Mishawaka New Haven #29   18:00 16:49
160  Tylor Hudson 12 Portage New Prairie #34   17:46 16:56 18:40 16:49
161  Max Wehrle 11 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #64   17:51 17:13 16:50
162  Caleb Chapman 9 South Newton New Prairie #35   16:50 16:53
163  Grayson Jenkins 12 Carmel Carmel #65   16:50
164  Tanner Coots 12 Silver Creek Brown County #35   19:44 18:42 17:30 16:50
165  Alex Weber 11 South Knox Brown County #36   17:49 17:01 16:50
166  Dakota Merkel 10 LaPorte New Prairie #36   17:20 16:50
167  Blaine Conners 12 Franklin Community Carmel #66   18:06 16:59 16:51 16:50
168  Grant Stapleton 12 Center Grove Carmel #67   17:36 17:25 17:10 16:50
169  Carter Meyer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #30   16:51 16:43
170  Mike White 11 North Harrison Brown County #37   17:02 16:51 16:58
171  Mark Bond 12 Brownsburg Carmel #68   18:21 17:16 16:33 16:51
172  Jacob Fierst 12 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #69   17:23 16:51
173  Michael Sheets 10 Home School Union 17:10 16:52
174  Luke Uhl 12 Floyd Central Brown County #38   17:23 17:13 16:52
175  Sawyer Miller 12 South Adams New Haven #31   18:30 17:17 16:18 16:52
176  Daniel Hauersperger 12 Seymour Brown County #39   18:34 17:23 17:05 16:52
177  Syrus Fletcher 12 Greenfield-Central Carmel #70   18:03 17:42 17:10 16:52
178  Kris Wickens 12 Bremen New Haven #32   16:46 16:52
179  Trey Dooley 12 Forest Park Brown County #40   17:17 17:15 16:53
180  Logan Winters 12 Zionsville Carmel #71   17:21 16:53 16:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Casey Garvey 11 Lake Central New Prairie #37   17:55 16:56 16:53 16:57
182  Logan Meeter 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #38   17:38 16:53 16:46
183  Matt Campbell 11 Bloomington North Brown County #41   18:00 16:53 16:46
184  Colton Meyer 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #42   17:51 16:53
185  Logan Berndt 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #39   17:19 16:53 16:46
186  Michael Lukovic 12 Carmel Carmel #72   17:42 17:14 17:06 16:54
187  Matt Smith 12 Evansville North Brown County #43   17:48 17:18 17:15 16:54
188  Tristan Strobel 11 Fishers Carmel #73   16:41 16:54 16:47
189  J Horn 11 Fishers Carmel #74   17:14 16:54 17:17
190  Adam McGoff 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #75   17:44 16:54 16:47
191  Chris Genin 11 Danville Carmel #76   16:54
192  Matt Morris 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #33   17:29 17:37 16:54
193  Peyton Riehle 10 LaPorte New Prairie #40   16:54
194  Trey Harris 9 Carmel Carmel #77   16:55
195  Kyle Newland 12 Columbus North Brown County #44   18:18 16:55 17:15
196  Carter King 12 Cathedral Carmel #78   16:55
197  Ashton Murray 10 Fishers Carmel #79   17:32 16:55
198  Eric Barron 10 Pike Carmel #80   17:20 16:55
199  Evan Williamson 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #81   17:22 17:20 16:55 17:00
200  Ryan Hannaford 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #45   17:42 16:55 16:56
201  Jack Gabrish 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #41   17:40 16:56 17:06
202  David Salmon 12 Riley New Haven #34   17:38 17:18 16:56 17:10
203  Wesley Meyer 11 Rochester New Prairie #42   18:04 17:15 16:56
204  Paul Bean 10 Columbus East Brown County #46   17:38 16:56
205  Nick Zak 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #43   16:56
206  Tyler Klinger 11 East Noble New Haven #35   18:13 17:56 16:56 17:12
207  Jacob Adams 10 Michigan City New Prairie #44   17:14 16:56
208  Jayce Farnsworth 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #47   17:14 16:56 16:49
209  Noah Steffen 10 Norwell New Haven #36   18:05 16:56
210  Wyatt Spencer 12 Lawrence North Carmel #82   17:29 16:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Luke Schepers 12 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #83   17:49 17:17 16:56
212  Joe Wright 12 Columbus North Brown County #48   16:57 16:49
213  Devin Tracy 12 Northfield New Haven #37   17:25 17:02 17:06 16:57
214  Landon Miller 10 Fairfield New Haven #38   17:25 16:57
215  Drew Watson 10 Carmel Carmel #84   17:29 16:57
216  Jacob Langbehn 12 Crown Point New Prairie #45   18:05 17:15 16:49 16:57 16:50
217  Ethan Sharp 11 Kokomo New Prairie #46   17:17 16:57
218  Bryce Miller 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #85   18:03 17:10 16:57
219  Jimmy Cerone 11 Fishers Carmel #86   17:47 16:58
220  Josh Roth 10 Fishers Carmel #87   18:56 16:58
221  Talen Taylor 12 Switzerland County Brown County #49   17:02 16:58
222  Jacob Graf 11 Logansport New Prairie #47   17:48 17:31 16:58
223  Dylan Wallace 11 Crown Point New Prairie #48   17:10 16:58 17:27
224  Nate Roe 12 Angola New Haven #39   17:51 16:58
225  Nick Green 12 Columbus North Brown County #50   17:26 16:59
226  Carlos Martinez 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #49   16:59 16:56
227  Michael Parrish 10 Franklin Central Carmel #88   18:22 16:59
228  Curtis Wetzel 12 North Harrison Brown County #51   18:21 17:35 17:01 17:00 17:50
229  Jakob Kintzele 9 Chesterton New Prairie #50   17:00
230  Rob Mathioudakis 12 Cathedral Carmel #89   17:53 17:02 17:00
231  Travis Shinsky 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #51   17:00 16:58
232  Jacob Oeding 11 Bloomington South Brown County #52   16:59 17:00 17:51
233  Desmond Herrell 10 Westfield Carmel #90   17:42 17:00
234  Chandler Julius 11 Oak Hill New Haven #40   18:39 18:08 17:00
235  Jack Mader 12 Penn New Haven #41   17:30 17:41 17:06 17:01
236  A.J. Glick 11 Mishawaka New Haven #42   17:56 17:21 17:01
237  Matthew Fahs-Brown 12 Manchester New Prairie #52   17:14 16:45 16:33 17:02
238  Jacob Hedrick 12 Henryville Brown County #53   17:01 17:02
239  Bryon Berg 10 Michigan City New Prairie #53   17:55 17:02
240  Solomon Heffernan 12 Rossville New Prairie #54   17:52 17:29 16:54 17:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Brooks Long 10 Southmont New Prairie #55   17:02
242  Jacob Panning 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #43   18:15 17:30 17:02
243  Hank Phillips 12 Edgewood Brown County #54   17:37 17:02
244  Bryan Flannery 11 LaPorte New Prairie #56   17:02
245  Charlie Brinkerhoff 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #57   17:02
246  Dawson Hood 10 Bloomington South Brown County #55   18:17 17:02 17:00
247  Bryson Tretter 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #44   17:58 17:14 17:02
248  Evan Wehmeyer 11 Fishers Carmel #91   17:03
249  Mac White 12 Cascade Carmel #92   17:03
250  Colin Murphy 9 Carmel Carmel #93   17:04
251  Isaac Bentz 11 Bloomington North Brown County #56   17:14 17:04 16:57
252  Chad Lawrence 12 Floyd Central Brown County #57   17:40 17:05
253  Grayson Weidner 12 Bloomington South Brown County #58   17:52 17:34 17:05
254  Kevin Moser 12 Bluffton New Haven #45   17:05
255  Austin Nolan 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #59   17:37 17:32 17:05
256  Caleb Darr 10 NorthWood New Haven #46   17:14 17:05
257  Logan Ayer 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #60   17:54 17:05
258  Ryan Craker 12 Penn New Haven #47   17:05
259  Braden Griffin 11 LaPorte New Prairie #58   17:45 17:03 17:05
260  Marcus Ellington 11 Pike Carmel #94   18:13 17:51 17:06
261  Clay Travis 12 DeKalb New Haven #48   17:55 17:42 17:17 17:06
262  Jacob Redding 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #49   17:16 17:06 17:10
263  Jake Russell 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #50   17:43 17:06 17:03
264  Daniel Greiwe 11 Fishers Carmel #95   17:00 17:06 16:59
265  Joey Copeland 9 Lake Central New Prairie #59   17:06 16:59
266  Josh Lawson 12 Center Grove Carmel #96   17:24 17:06
267  Khalil McDaniel 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #61   17:17 17:07
268  Matt Schadler 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #62   17:07
269  Matt Hoskins 11 Lawrence North Carmel #97   17:50 17:27 17:08
270  Peter Voskuil 12 Bloomington South Brown County #63   17:27 17:52 16:45 17:08 17:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Jacob Hughes 10 New Prairie New Prairie #60   18:03 17:08
272  Josh Perkins 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #51   17:09
273  John Burkert 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #98   17:53 17:20 17:09
274  Daniel Messenger 12 Warsaw New Prairie #61   17:44 17:00 16:55 17:09
275  Levi Neuzerling 10 Noblesville Carmel #99   18:10 17:09
276  Maxwell Runningen 11 Noblesville Carmel #100   17:55 17:09
277  Quenton White 12 Madison Brown County #64   17:55 17:32 17:09
278  Conner Million 11 Seeger New Prairie #62   17:40 17:10
279  Jason LaFord 12 Greenfield-Central Carmel #101   18:15 17:59 17:10
280  Eli Young 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #52   18:11 18:12 17:10
281  Hunter Ingle 11 Noblesville Carmel #102   18:17 17:10
282  Clay Reynolds 11 Shakamak Brown County #65   17:10
283  Daniel Flores 12 Westview New Haven #53   17:10
284  Paul McDonald 10 Heritage Christian Carmel #103   17:10
285  Billy Creech 12 Shakamak Brown County #66   17:10
286  Ian Leatherman 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #104   17:03 17:10
287  Nathan Munet 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #54   18:01 17:11
288  Patrick Engle 12 Cathedral Carmel #105   18:24 17:36 17:19 17:11
289  Zach Cockrill 12 Wawasee New Haven #55   17:31 16:54 17:11
290  Parker Whitmore 11 Chesterton New Prairie #63   18:27 17:46 17:11
291  Mauricio Orta Hernandez 10 Warren Central Carmel #106   17:11
292  Leo Merchan 12 Avon Carmel #107   17:16 17:12 17:34
293  James Pescio 11 Carmel Carmel #108   17:12
294  Jon Roth 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #56   17:28 17:12
295  Kieffer Vittetow 10 South Putnam Carmel #109   17:12
296  Drew Lukens 11 Lawrence Central Carmel #110   18:09 17:34 17:12
297  Christopher Ramos 11 River Forest New Prairie #64   17:12
298  Mitch Wilborn 12 Chesterton New Prairie #65   18:05 17:07 16:51 17:12
299  Chandler Steward 11 Columbus North Brown County #67   17:12
300  Clayton Slake 10 Jefferson New Prairie #66   17:12 17:43