Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2014 - 2015 - 2016




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Ben Veatch 12 Carmel Carmel #1   16:10 15:45 15:06 15:05 #4   15:10
Brayden Law 12 Homestead New Haven #1   16:27 16:07 15:55 15:23 #26   15:17
Curtis Eckstein 11 Oldenburg Academy Carmel #2   16:53 15:46 15:24 #28   15:18
Christian Noble 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #2   16:48 15:57 15:30 #57   15:35
Julien Magallanes 12 Borden Brown County #1   17:08 16:14 15:54 15:35 #83   15:42
Hari Sathyamurthy 12 Brownsburg Carmel #3   16:51 16:00 15:45 #226   15:39
Cameron Clements 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #3   16:30 15:57 15:36 15:46 #262   15:40
Tyler Keslin 12 Munster New Prairie #1   17:03 16:13 15:48 #295   15:41
Cam Trout 12 Northview Brown County #2   17:43 17:08 16:27 15:50 #334   15:46
10  Gabe Fendel 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #4   16:26 15:50 #344   15:43
11  Cooper Williams 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #2   16:26 15:50 15:26 15:50 #357   15:44
12  Bailey McIntire 11 South Adams New Haven #4   16:24 16:01 15:52 #397   15:45
13  David Ehlers 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #5   17:11 16:27 15:55 #509   15:49
14  Danny Dalton 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #3   17:10 16:51 15:59 15:56 #524   15:57
15  Alec Hartman 12 Westfield Carmel #5   17:19 16:32 16:26 15:57 #590   15:51
16  Evan Franklin 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3   16:15 15:53 15:57 #591   15:51
17  David Coffey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #6   17:10 16:55 16:12 16:01 #722   16:47
18  Kameron Konopasek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #4   17:16 16:24 16:02 #770   15:58
19  Evan Johnson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #5   17:51 16:40 16:16 16:03 #828   16:00
20  Parker Jones 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #6   17:20 16:31 16:05 #897   15:58
21  Aaron Rush 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #7   17:21 16:57 16:19 16:05 #910   15:58
22  Theo Burgwald 12 Munster New Prairie #6   18:50 17:08 16:17 16:06 #955   16:18
23  Joel O'Shea 12 Wheeler New Prairie #7   16:30 16:39 16:20 16:07 #1,004   16:13
24  Noah Steffen 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #8   16:08 #1,039   16:01
25  Trevor Thompson 12 Fishers Carmel #7   16:20 16:12 16:04 16:08 #1,047   16:09
26  Ryan Kepshire 12 Crown Point New Prairie #8   18:24 16:41 16:27 16:08 #1,071   16:01
27  Aaron Bennett 11 Westfield Carmel #8   16:47 16:06 16:09 #1,110   16:08
28  Wesley Meyer 12 Rochester New Prairie #9   18:04 17:15 16:56 16:11 #1,261   16:10
29  Teddy Browning 12 Carmel Carmel #9   16:10 16:11 #1,271  
30  Hunter Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #10   18:21 17:28 16:12 #1,353   16:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Jacob Stamm 12 Seton Catholic Carmel #10   17:09 16:44 16:13 #1,383   16:11
32  Ben Miller 10 Carmel Carmel #11   16:36 16:15 #1,521   16:08
33  Conner Sandt 12 Northridge New Haven #9   17:14 16:30 16:22 16:15 #1,563   16:47
34  Casey Garvey 12 Lake Central New Prairie #11   17:55 16:56 16:53 16:15 #1,572   16:31
35  Carter Meyer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #10   16:51 16:16 #1,650   16:09
36  Roman Jennings 11 Snider New Haven #11   17:03 16:19 16:16 #1,666   17:00
37  Jakob Kintzele 10 Chesterton New Prairie #12   17:00 16:17 #1,676   16:26
38  Dustin Starnes 11 Northrop New Haven #12   17:04 16:10 16:18 #1,758   16:11
39  Evan Bouillet 11 Carmel Carmel #12   17:45 16:47 16:18 #1,759   16:11
40  Matthew Yoder 10 Westview New Haven #13   17:34 16:18 #1,770   16:21
41  Cameron Stephens 11 Silver Creek Brown County #4   18:20 16:46 16:18 #1,798   16:20
42  Ben Savage 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #13   16:42 16:41 17:21 16:18 #1,813   16:24
43  Bryce Barnett 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #13   17:03 16:31 16:18 #1,815   16:22
44  Alec Fleming 10 Lowell New Prairie #14   17:45 16:18 #1,824   16:12
45  Sam Henthorn 12 Westfield Carmel #14   17:24 17:04 16:06 16:19 #1,839   16:26
46  Richmond Stoltzfus 10 Westview New Haven #14   16:19 #1,848   16:17
47  Thomas Revard 12 Carmel Carmel #15   17:02 16:19 16:08 16:19 #1,875  
48  Griffin Barger 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #5   18:28 16:39 16:19 #1,893   16:12
49  Tristan Strobel 12 Fishers Carmel #16   16:41 16:54 16:20 #1,954   16:27
50  Josh Ratts 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #6   17:14 16:20 #1,990   16:22
51  Deric Laurent 12 New Haven New Haven #15   17:22 16:26 16:21 #2,034   16:16
52  Owen Glogovsky 12 Warsaw New Prairie #15   17:16 16:41 16:47 16:21 #2,070   16:16
53  Sam Kuhn 10 Fishers Carmel #17   17:14 16:22 #2,121   16:19
54  Dakota Merkel 11 LaPorte New Prairie #16   17:20 16:50 16:22 #2,187   16:41
55  Zach Hupp 12 Lake Central New Prairie #17   17:06 16:40 16:36 16:23 #2,243   16:16
56  Austin Nolan 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #7   17:37 17:32 17:05 16:23 #2,266   16:43
57  Oliver Rigg 12 Zionsville Carmel #18   16:30 16:43 16:24 #2,290   16:24
58  Kyle Harris 11 Lawrence North Carmel #19   18:02 16:48 16:25 #2,415   16:18
59  Matt Schadler 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #8   17:07 16:25 #2,416   16:18
60  Ben Rankin 12 Columbus North Brown County #9   16:50 16:20 16:25 #2,441   16:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Eric Hoffman 11 Noblesville Carmel #20   17:28 16:32 16:25 #2,445   16:55
62  Michael Parrish 11 Franklin Central Carmel #21   18:22 16:59 16:26 #2,538   17:54
63  Daniel Gerber 11 Danville Carmel #22   17:11 16:26 #2,555  
64  Dylan Wallace 12 Crown Point New Prairie #18   17:10 16:58 16:26 #2,571   16:39
65  Trey Harris 10 Carmel Carmel #23   16:55 16:26 #2,574   16:32
66  Calvin Bates 9 Carmel Carmel #24   16:27 #2,588   16:20
67  Isaac Bentz 12 Bloomington North Brown County #10   17:14 17:04 16:27 #2,589   16:20
68  Hunter Smith 12 Greenwood Carmel #25   18:34 17:17 16:35 16:27 #2,646   16:20
69  Zeb Hernandez 9 Warsaw New Prairie #19   16:27 #2,665   16:22
70  Matt Campbell 12 Bloomington North Brown County #11   18:00 16:53 16:28 #2,721   16:21
71  Josh Roth 11 Fishers Carmel #26   18:56 16:58 16:29 #2,839   16:22
72  Matt Everling 12 Avon Carmel #27   17:32 17:25 16:26 16:29 #2,866   16:55
73  Bryan Flannery 12 LaPorte New Prairie #20   17:02 16:30 #2,903   16:23
74  Rhys Grealish 11 Avon Carmel #28   18:22 16:47 16:30 #2,920   16:23
75  Joe Vandiver 12 East Noble New Haven #16   17:20 16:51 16:27 16:30 #2,933   16:42
76  Kyle Collins 12 Winamac New Prairie #21   17:00 16:28 16:30 #2,960  
77  Thomas Gastineau 9 Carmel Carmel #29   16:30 #2,980   16:38
78  Andrew Warren 10 Bloomington North Brown County #12   17:28 16:31 #3,007   16:40
79  Zach Bishop 12 Greenfield-Central Carmel #30   17:58 16:46 16:28 16:31 #3,058  
80  Dillon Quinones 11 Portage New Prairie #22   17:18 16:31 #3,078  
81  Drew Watson 11 Carmel Carmel #31   17:29 16:57 16:32 #3,162   16:41
82  Shinya Wai 12 Fishers Carmel #32   17:19 16:40 16:32 #3,178  
83  Brady Harless 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #33   17:12 16:47 16:33 #3,206   16:34
84  Jacob Panning 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #17   18:15 17:30 17:02 16:33 #3,281   16:26
85  Mitch Perkins 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #18   16:39 16:34 #3,326   17:35
86  Matthew Mosak 12 Crown Point New Prairie #23   17:52 17:07 16:33 16:34 #3,357   16:27
87  Mitchell Rans 9 Caston New Prairie #24   16:34 #3,364   16:48
88  Gavin Gresham 12 New Prairie New Prairie #25   16:34 #3,370   16:45
89  Matt Wilson 12 Lowell New Prairie #26   17:46 16:40 16:34 #3,431   16:38
90  Jack Gabrish 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #27   17:40 16:56 16:35 #3,505   16:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Marcus Ellington 12 Pike Carmel #34   18:13 17:51 17:06 16:35 #3,520  
92  Kyle Gross 12 Decatur Central Carmel #35   17:52 17:32 17:13 16:35 #3,527  
93  Sam Bradley 11 Angola New Haven #19   17:33 16:35 #3,533  
94  Evan Wehmeyer 12 Fishers Carmel #36   17:03 16:35 #3,545   16:29
95  Skylar Stidam 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #13   16:40 16:36 #3,592   16:30
96  Spencer Scholl 12 Homestead New Haven #20   17:01 16:34 16:36 #3,622  
97  Chase McQueen 12 Columbus North Brown County #14   17:15 16:36 #3,635   16:29
98  Carlos Martinez 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #28   16:59 16:36 #3,647   16:29
99  Ian Leatherman 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #37   17:03 17:10 16:36 #3,667   16:38
100  Cale Kilian 11 Jasper Brown County #15   17:41 16:42 16:36 #3,672   16:33
101  Elijah Brooks 11 Columbus North Brown County #16   17:46 17:42 16:37 #3,702   16:30
102  Clay Reynolds 12 Shakamak Brown County #17   17:10 16:37 #3,703  
103  Jack Beakas 11 DeKalb New Haven #21   18:11 17:21 16:37 #3,788   16:34
104  Cole Chudy 12 Brown County Brown County #18   16:37 #3,802   16:49
105  Jacob Graf 12 Logansport New Prairie #29   17:48 17:31 16:58 16:37 #3,805  
106  Antonio Chapa 11 Portage New Prairie #30   17:08 17:26 16:38 #3,893  
107  Ben Wagoner 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #38   17:17 16:45 16:38 #3,911   16:40
108  Corbin Alexander 10 LaPorte New Prairie #31   17:26 16:38 #3,919   16:31
109  Matt Morris 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #22   17:29 17:37 16:54 16:38 #3,939  
110  Chandler Steward 12 Columbus North Brown County #19   17:12 16:38 #3,980   16:31
111  Colin Richardson 12 Mishawaka New Haven #23   18:00 16:49 16:38 #3,982   16:56
112  Zach Martini 11 Rising Sun Carmel #39   17:44 16:39 #4,012   16:54
113  Ben Harmon 12 Avon Carmel #40   17:54 17:34 16:39 #4,022   17:01
114  Paul Bean 11 Columbus East Brown County #20   17:38 16:56 16:39 #4,035  
115  Cole Hocker 9 Cathedral Carmel #41   16:39 #4,080  
116  Logan Meeter 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #32   17:38 16:53 16:40 #4,146   16:33
117  Eli Pugh 12 Rochester New Prairie #33   18:26 17:24 16:40 #4,163  
118  Dylan Williams 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #34   17:35 17:06 16:34 16:40 #4,184   16:48
119  Kevin Paszko 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #35   17:57 16:40 #4,194  
120  Caleb Futter 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #21   16:40 #4,203  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Peyton Riehle 11 LaPorte New Prairie #36   16:54 16:40 #4,251   16:44
122  Luke Upton 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #24   16:41 #4,273   16:40
123  Brennan Butche 9 Mississinewa New Haven #25   16:41 #4,281  
124  Alec Scheerer 12 Avon Carmel #42   17:26 16:44 16:37 16:41 #4,369   17:00
125  Samuel Voelz 11 New Palestine Carmel #43   16:58 16:29 16:41 #4,375  
126  Dustin Hudak 9 Lowell New Prairie #37   16:42 #4,476   16:54
127  Janzen Franklin 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #22   17:34 17:32 17:15 16:42 #4,508  
128  Dawson Winters 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #26   17:46 16:43 #4,522   16:41
129  Jonah Nichol 11 Carmel Carmel #44   17:35 17:17 16:43 #4,524  
130  Trevor Braden 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #38   16:43 #4,528  
131  Zen Zupin 12 Winamac New Prairie #39   17:06 16:45 16:43 #4,539  
132  Isaiah Robyne 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #40   17:40 16:43 #4,572   16:36
133  Jacob Woodrow 11 Avon Carmel #45   18:08 17:26 16:44 #4,676   16:47
134  Ethan Parsley 12 Westfield Carmel #46   17:21 16:44 #4,677   16:37
135  Derek Miller 11 Westview New Haven #27   18:01 17:30 16:44 #4,745   17:02
136  Ricky Hendrix 12 Jennings County Brown County #23   17:25 16:44 #4,769   16:50
137  Joey Copeland 10 Lake Central New Prairie #41   17:06 16:44 #4,783   16:42
138  Daniel Greiwe 12 Fishers Carmel #47   17:00 17:06 16:45 #4,791   16:47
139  Grant Wilson 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #48   16:45 #4,811   17:21
140  Jimmy Cerone 12 Fishers Carmel #49   17:47 16:58 16:45 #4,818  
141  Ben Schwartz 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #28   17:14 17:06 16:47 16:45 16:38
142  Leo Simpson 10 Tell City Brown County #24   16:43 16:45 16:47
143  Adam Fields 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #42   17:32 16:35 16:45
144  Cole Martin 12 Noblesville Carmel #50   17:23 16:46 17:29
145  Salvador Campos 12 West Noble New Haven #29   17:23 16:40 16:46
146  Clayton Slake 11 Jefferson New Prairie #43   17:12 16:46
147  Justin Fledderman 11 Oldenburg Academy Carmel #51   17:32 17:14 16:46
148  Tyler Klinger 12 East Noble New Haven #30   18:13 17:56 16:56 16:46
149  Ashton Murray 11 Fishers Carmel #52   17:32 16:55 16:47 16:40
150  Braden Griffin 12 LaPorte New Prairie #44   17:45 17:03 17:05 16:47 16:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Cade Orchard 10 Delta New Haven #31   18:14 16:48 17:29
152  Eric Barron 11 Pike Carmel #53   17:20 16:55 16:48
153  Nathaniel Schadler 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #25   17:00 17:17 16:48 16:59
154  Tyler Kramer-Stephens 12 Lake Central New Prairie #45   17:13 16:49 16:43 16:49 16:58
155  Hunter Ingle 12 Noblesville Carmel #54   18:17 17:10 16:49
156  Jared Williams 12 Whiteland Carmel #55   18:47 16:49
157  Alec Gerlach 12 Crown Point New Prairie #46   17:55 17:42 16:49 16:57
158  Colton Shail 10 Penn New Haven #32   17:15 16:49
159  Justin Spoon 11 Columbus North Brown County #26   18:31 17:21 16:49 16:49
160  Jimmy Snyder 10 Carmel Carmel #56   17:53 16:50
161  Mason Kendall 12 Riley New Haven #33   18:16 16:41 16:50
162  Chris Switzer 10 Perry Meridian Carmel #57   17:55 16:50
163  Braden Clements 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #34   18:01 17:41 16:50 16:47
164  Carl Frey 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #47   17:16 16:50 17:14
165  Chandler Julius 12 Oak Hill New Haven #35   18:39 18:08 17:00 16:50
166  Josh Whitaker 10 Crown Point New Prairie #48   17:23 16:51 16:55
167  Desmond Herrell 11 Westfield Carmel #58   17:42 17:00 16:51 17:03
168  Landon Miller 11 Fairfield New Haven #36   17:25 16:57 16:51
169  Thomas McNamara 12 Bellmont New Haven #37   17:33 17:13 16:51
170  Tyler Lowhorn 12 Warren Central Carmel #59   18:19 16:49 16:16 16:51
171  Alex Weber 12 South Knox Brown County #27   17:49 17:01 16:50 16:51
172  Christopher Bessler 12 Cathedral Carmel #60   17:28 16:51
173  Sedrik Sweet 12 Decatur Central Carmel #61   17:24 16:52
174  Juan Perez 12 Goshen New Haven #38   17:34 16:52
175  ET Browning 10 Zionsville Carmel #62   17:41 16:52
176  Ryan Price 12 NorthWood New Haven #39   17:20 16:52
177  Josh Everetts 11 Western New Prairie #49   18:11 17:36 16:53
178  Charlie Brinkerhoff 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #50   17:02 16:53
179  Gabe Beatty 10 Northeastern Carmel #63   17:47 16:53
180  Bryon Berg 11 Michigan City New Prairie #51   17:55 17:02 16:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Will Emery 11 Leo New Haven #40   17:44 17:17 16:53
182  Andrius Kriauciunas 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #52   17:17 16:53 16:53
183  Robbie Lawson 12 Franklin Central Carmel #64   16:46 16:54
184  Matt Wielgus 12 Crown Point New Prairie #53   16:54 17:02
185  Quinn Guingrich 12 Northrop New Haven #41   17:36 16:54
186  Omar Santos 12 Frankfort New Prairie #54   17:13 16:55
187  Peter Werling 11 Fishers Carmel #65   18:06 17:50 16:55
188  Cameron Chapman 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #55   17:45 16:55
189  Quinn Gallagher 9 Guerin Catholic Carmel #66   16:55
190  Brayden Watson 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #67   17:33 16:37 16:55 16:48
191  Eli Goddard 11 Avon Carmel #68   17:37 16:55 17:22
192  Zachary Leinheiser 12 Carmel Carmel #69   16:26 16:25 16:56
193  Josh Campbell 10 Franklin Community Carmel #70   17:17 16:56
194  Jacob Adams 11 Michigan City New Prairie #56   17:14 16:56 16:56
195  Zachary Hoover 11 Crown Point New Prairie #57   18:01 17:28 16:56 17:10
196  Christian Stevens 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #71   17:51 16:56 17:04
197  James Pescio 12 Carmel Carmel #72   17:12 16:56
198  Mitch Polaski 10 Lake Central New Prairie #58   17:49 16:56 17:01
199  Alex DeLuna 12 West Noble New Haven #42   18:14 17:21 17:13 16:56
200  Adam Faler 11 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #73   17:59 16:57
201  Kieffer Vittetow 11 South Putnam Carmel #74   17:12 16:57
202  Brooks Long 11 Southmont New Prairie #59   17:02 16:57
203  Jackson Martin 11 Zionsville Carmel #75   18:22 17:47 16:57
204  Jason Kabir 12 Anderson New Haven #43   16:57
205  Connor Goetz 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #44   17:29 16:57 17:12
206  Thomas Rohr 10 Manchester New Prairie #60   17:38 16:57
207  Andy Greathouse 12 Avon Carmel #76   17:34 16:57 16:53
208  Marcus Fierek 12 Brownsburg Carmel #77   17:45 17:29 16:58
209  Ninadh Ivaturi 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #28   18:24 17:36 16:59 17:36
210  Will Persin 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #61   18:07 16:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Jackson Swisher 10 Danville Carmel #78   17:26 16:59
212  Lucas Rhed 12 Chesterton New Prairie #62   18:00 16:59
213  Eli Fischer 11 Columbus North Brown County #29   17:43 16:59
214  Bryson Tretter 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #45   17:58 17:14 17:02 16:59
215  Luku Ojerinde 10 Pike Carmel #79   18:15 17:00
216  Austin Scott 9 Decatur Central Carmel #80   17:00
217  Draven Thompson 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #46   17:00 16:55
218  Cail Brown 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #63   17:26 17:00
219  Aaron Worley 11 Fishers Carmel #81   18:05 17:55 17:00
220  Jazz Briggs 11 Avon Carmel #82   18:08 17:00
221  Kent Yoder 9 Westview New Haven #47   17:00 17:11
222  Tyler Morris 11 Greenfield-Central Carmel #83   17:34 17:51 17:01
223  Noah Hufnagel 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #30   16:29 17:01
224  Austin Guerra 12 Highland New Prairie #64   17:46 17:01
225  Conner Million 12 Seeger New Prairie #65   17:40 17:10 17:01
226  Braden Hammond 12 Columbus North Brown County #31   17:01 16:54
227  Drew Lukens 12 Lawrence Central Carmel #84   18:09 17:34 17:12 17:02
228  Ian Hunter 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #85   17:18 17:02
229  Brock Spahr 9 Huntington North New Haven #48   17:02
230  Isaiah Smith 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #66   17:53 16:45 17:03 16:55
231  Alec Embry 11 Columbus North Brown County #32   17:28 17:03 16:57
232  Jacob Eyer 11 Churubusco New Haven #49   17:46 17:35 17:03
233  JT Hodges 9 Center Grove Carmel #86   17:03
234  Michael Crook 10 Southport Carmel #87   18:11 17:03
235  Tristen Comer 11 Highland New Prairie #67   18:45 17:38 17:03
236  Hananiah Davis 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Carmel #88   17:14 17:03
237  Adam Joseph 11 Lowell New Prairie #68   18:08 17:03 16:56
238  Jalen Springer 10 Marion New Haven #50   17:04
239  Dawson Hood 11 Bloomington South Brown County #33   18:17 17:02 17:04 17:13
240  David Dillon 12 Daleville New Haven #51   17:04
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Peter Hostetter 12 Franklin Community Carmel #89   18:48 17:56 18:10 17:04
242  Zach Dunlap 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #69   18:11 17:34 17:04
243  Brendan Huckabee 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #90   17:20 17:04
244  Shane Shipley 12 Jefferson New Prairie #70   18:33 18:05 17:23 17:04
245  Leo Bernier 11 Jefferson New Prairie #71   17:32 17:05
246  Joey McIntire 11 Mishawaka New Haven #52   17:41 17:26 17:05
247  Levi Neuzerling 11 Noblesville Carmel #91   18:10 17:09 17:05
248  Andrew Smenyak 10 Chesterton New Prairie #72   17:37 17:05
249  Morris Kimble 10 Cathedral Carmel #92   18:23 17:05
250  Forrest Long 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #93   17:05
251  Patrick Burgett 12 Cathedral Carmel #94   18:00 17:51 17:06
252  Wesley Garrison 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #53   17:23 17:24 17:06
253  Mitchell Schrock 12 Northridge New Haven #54   17:29 17:50 17:06 17:08
254  Mike Kristy 12 Highland New Prairie #73   17:35 17:06
255  Nick Yeend 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #34   17:13 17:06
256  James Conaway 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #95   17:06 17:09
257  Thomas Simpson 10 Tell City Brown County #35   16:48 17:06 17:25
258  Alex Herbst 10 Wapahani New Haven #55   18:24 17:06
259  Joe Mascari 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #36   18:16 17:14 17:06
260  Eli Young 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #56   18:11 18:12 17:10 17:07 17:00
261  Nathaniel Lone 10 North Harrison Brown County #37   17:30 17:07
262  Carson Kline 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #38   17:27 17:07 17:00
263  Justin Baltes 12 New Prairie New Prairie #74   18:02 17:43 17:27 17:07
264  Will Majercak 11 Lawrence North Carmel #96   18:44 17:43 17:07
265  Hawk Pusey 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #75   17:40 17:07 17:19
266  Marcus Graham 11 Perry Central Brown County #39   18:19 17:07
267  Michael Prier 10 Zionsville Carmel #97   18:07 17:07
268  Zack Titus 11 Washington Township New Prairie #76   17:40 17:07
269  Dakota Thompson 9 West Noble New Haven #57   17:08
270  Matt Hoskins 12 Lawrence North Carmel #98   17:50 17:27 17:08 17:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Trevor Conley 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #77   18:25 17:09
272  Brad Englert 12 Pike Carmel #99   18:29 18:20 17:40 17:09
273  Jared Reckard 12 Bluffton New Haven #58   17:36 17:09
274  Cole Easterday 12 Lake Central New Prairie #78   18:11 17:17 17:09 17:12
275  Justin Niederhaus 10 Princeton Brown County #40   17:33 17:09
276  Alex Huffine 11 Pike Carmel #100   17:13 16:44 17:09
277  Lucas Howett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #79   17:27 17:09
278  Ethan Meyer 9 Fishers Carmel #101   17:09
279  Jesse Hamlin 9 Snider New Haven #59   17:09
280  Jacob Hansen 11 Greenfield-Central Carmel #102   18:43 17:38 17:10
281  Patrick Stuff 12 Zionsville Carmel #103   18:03 17:21 17:39 17:10
282  Paul McDonald 11 Heritage Christian Carmel #104   17:10 17:10
283  Alex Barton 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #60   18:09 17:48 17:10
284  Collin Smith 12 Bloomington North Brown County #41   16:58 16:45 17:10 17:10
285  Brayden Vincent 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #42   18:16 17:10 17:03
286  Hunter Moore 11 Northridge New Haven #61   17:11 17:04
287  Jacob Redding 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #62   17:16 17:06 17:11
288  Andrew Bixler 9 Franklin Community Carmel #105   17:11
289  Noah Acker 11 East Noble New Haven #63   17:26 17:11
290  Matt Sogge 12 New Albany Brown County #43   17:45 17:44 17:11
291  Billy Duszynski 10 Lake Central New Prairie #80   17:26 17:11
292  James Turman 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #44   17:37 17:11 17:05
293  Zach Stevens 11 Zionsville Carmel #106   18:10 17:18 17:11
294  Vilis Vuskalns 12 Beech Grove Carmel #107   17:22 17:11
295  Robert Peck 12 Snider New Haven #64   18:12 17:40 17:20 17:11
296  Evan Sorensen 10 Evansville Central Brown County #45   18:02 17:11
297  Clayton Goldman 12 Lake Central New Prairie #81   17:12
298  Michael Taylor 9 Anderson Preparatory Academy 17:12
299  Aj Cambron 11 Northrop New Haven #65   17:59 17:12
300  Brady Page 11 West Vigo Brown County #46   18:39 17:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Milan Jones 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #66   17:12 17:08
302  Trey Perry 11 Franklin Central Carmel #108   17:13
303  Chance Thompson 12 Warren Central Carmel #109   17:46 17:17 17:13
304  Matt Evans 12 Penn New Haven #67   17:35 17:18 17:13
305  J Horn 12 Fishers Carmel #110   17:14 16:54 17:13
306  Cody Cornell 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #82   18:37 18:09 17:14
307  Gino Ferrari 12 Crown Point New Prairie #83   17:43 17:14
308  Isaac Beatty 9 Lake Central New Prairie #84   17:14
309  Josh Hiatt 12 New Haven New Haven #68   17:16 17:14
310  Ethan Sharp 12 Kokomo New Prairie #85   17:17 16:57 17:14
311  Kevin Kratz 11 Yorktown New Haven #69   17:15
312  Jayce Farnsworth 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #47   17:14 16:56 17:15
313  Tim Molinari 12 Seymour Brown County #48   17:33 17:15
314  James Davis 12 Riley New Haven #70   17:36 17:15
315  Nate Stelflug 11 Westfield Carmel #111   17:20 17:15
316  Luke Tucker 12 Franklin Community Carmel #112   18:57 17:40 17:15
317  Patrick Gresham 12 Cathedral Carmel #113   18:07 17:15
318  Jason Barahona 10 Goshen New Haven #71   17:35 17:15
319  Charlie Randall 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #86   18:25 17:25 17:15
320  Matthew Cooper 11 Carmel Carmel #114   17:15
321  Gage Wilborn 11 Chesterton New Prairie #87   17:53 17:16
322  Ryan Hannaford 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #49   17:42 16:55 17:16 18:02
323  Zach Wilson 9 Carmel Carmel #115   17:16
324  John Tansy 12 Perry Meridian Carmel #116   18:54 17:14 16:08 17:16
325  Hayden Veach 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #50   17:38 17:16
326  Elijah Basile 11 Franklin Central Carmel #117   17:30 17:16
327  Jacob Logan 11 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #118   18:04 18:24 17:16
328  Lucas Fontanez 11 Lowell New Prairie #88   17:16 17:27
329  Noah Shourd 11 Westfield Carmel #119   18:15 17:21 17:16 17:24
330  Davis Thompson 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #89   17:44 17:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  William White 9 Central Catholic New Prairie #90   17:17
332  Justyn Clark 12 South Decatur Carmel #120   17:29 17:17
333  Mike White 12 North Harrison Brown County #51   17:02 16:51 17:17
334  Jordan Kaiser 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #52   17:57 17:17
335  Spencer Hare 9 Wawasee New Haven #72   17:17
336  Ben Strasen 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #73   17:55 17:29 17:17 17:33
337  Codie Pullon 10 Bloomington South Brown County #53   18:23 17:17 17:19
338  Seth Vaquero 11 Tell City Brown County #54   17:46 17:17 17:19
339  Drew Gavette 9 Zionsville Carmel #121   17:17
340  Cole Powers 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #74   17:17
341  Kent Linton 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #122   17:37 17:23 17:22 17:17
342  A.J. Glick 12 Mishawaka New Haven #75   17:56 17:21 17:01 17:18
343  Brandt True 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #76   17:53 17:34 17:21 17:18 17:40
344  Josh Perkins 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #77   17:09 17:18
345  Harrison Korkos 11 Rochester New Prairie #91   18:02 17:18
346  Conner Bayne 9 Northrop New Haven #78   17:18
347  Ike Manlick 9 Carmel Carmel #123   17:18
348  Nate Kaiser 9 Tell City Brown County #55   17:18 17:31
349  Ben Rusch 11 Austin Brown County #56   18:28 17:18
350  Derek Maue 10 Westfield Carmel #124   18:36 17:19 17:20
351  Sam Ecenbarger 10 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #92   18:01 17:19
352  Johnathan Mateja 11 Munster New Prairie #93   17:19
353  Luke Zeddis 10 Norwell New Haven #79   18:21 17:19
354  Jacob Walsworth 11 Michigan City New Prairie #94   18:07 17:37 17:19
355  Xavi Ramirez 10 Warsaw New Prairie #95   17:19
356  Matt McConnell 11 Crown Point New Prairie #96   18:15 17:19
357  Alex Pirkle 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #125   18:05 17:19 17:12
358  Kyle McCann 11 Franklin Central Carmel #126   18:25 17:52 17:20
359  Trey Springer 11 Churubusco New Haven #80   17:20
360  Zach Burchyett 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #57   17:48 17:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  JR Edmondson 12 Cascade Carmel #127   17:54 17:20
362  Alex Scarcelli 9 Zionsville Carmel #128   17:20
363  Jonathon Chessor 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #58   17:21 17:20
364  Jake Wisniewski 10 Bloomington South Brown County #59   17:20 17:24
365  Justin Amburgy 9 Noblesville Carmel #129   17:20
366  Nick Petroy 10 Lawrence North Carmel #130   18:40 17:20
367  David Czerwonky 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #97   17:25 17:21
368  Kevin Greene 11 Westfield Carmel #131   18:27 17:50 17:21
369  Brady Firenze 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #132   17:21 17:17
370  Clayton Wilson 11 Greencastle Carmel #133   17:42 17:48 17:21
371  Parker Ramsey 12 Bloomfield Brown County #60   17:52 17:24 17:21
372  Thomas Lyp 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #98   17:22
373  Alex Hummels 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #99   18:03 17:55 17:39 17:22
374  Jack Brokaw 9 Northrop New Haven #81   17:22
375  Chad Piatt 10 Penn New Haven #82   18:02 17:22
376  Sam Kiser 11 Home School Union 17:22
377  Zeke Neihart 12 Greenwood Carmel #134   18:21 17:54 17:22
378  Curtis Cornell 10 Penn New Haven #83   18:17 17:22
379  Adam Babillis 10 Mater Dei Brown County #61   17:57 17:22
380  Pat Campbell 9 Carmel Carmel #135   17:22
381  Darren Yates 9 Carmel Carmel #136   17:22
382  Michael Neideck 12 Eastbrook New Haven #84   19:01 17:52 17:22
383  Chase Bland 12 Southridge Brown County #62   17:28 17:22
384  Chase Crowder 11 New Palestine Carmel #137   17:49 17:22
385  Clay Obergfell 11 Noblesville Carmel #138   18:33 17:16 17:22
386  Calvin Isch 12 Adams Central New Haven #85   17:23
387  Josiah Mortorff 9 Angola New Haven #86   17:23
388  Chris Genin 12 Danville Carmel #139   16:54 17:23
389  Walker Jinks 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #140   18:15 17:52 17:23 17:52
390  A.J. Snyder 11 Noblesville Carmel #141   17:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Nick Derickson 10 Northrop New Haven #87   17:19 17:23
392  Alex Amaro 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #88   18:17 17:24 17:18
393  Lucas Coniaris 10 Bloomington South Brown County #63   18:37 17:24 17:21
394  Alex May 11 Scottsburg Brown County #64   17:47 17:42 17:24
395  Ozzy Rosas 12 Lowell New Prairie #100   17:24 17:17
396  Ben Payton 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #101   17:41 17:24
397  Sheeram Thirunavukka 10 Carmel Carmel #142   17:24
398  Zach Freeman 10 Noblesville Carmel #143   17:21 17:24
399  Nick Scheel 11 Penn New Haven #89   18:24 17:24
400  Charlie Allen 10 Columbus North Brown County #65   18:26 17:24
401  James Haller 11 New Albany Brown County #66   18:25 17:24
402  Ethan Pine 10 Greenwood Carmel #144   18:32 17:24
403  Austin Stevens 12 Anderson New Haven #90   17:25
404  Alex Meyer 9 Fishers Carmel #145   17:25
405  Brayan Pizano 12 New Haven New Haven #91   17:51 17:25
406  Jacob Kasarda 12 LaPorte New Prairie #102   18:00 17:25 17:32
407  Joe Streeter 10 Mishawaka New Haven #92   17:54 17:25
408  Phil Dzienciol 12 Princeton Brown County #67   17:59 17:25
409  Jack Payne-Martin 11 International School Carmel #146   17:25
410  Blake Malone 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #93   17:54 17:57 17:41 17:25
411  Matthew Shaub 12 Westfield Carmel #147   17:52 17:34 17:25
412  Noah Richardson 12 Pike Carmel #148   19:02 18:09 17:26
413  Adam Duckworth 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #68   19:01 17:26
414  Mitchell Curl 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #103   17:26 17:24
415  Justin Contreras 11 West Noble New Haven #94   17:59 17:35 17:26
416  Erick Contreras 11 West Noble New Haven #95   18:14 17:45 17:26
417  Alec Hicks 11 Hagerstown Carmel #149   17:46 17:26
418  Caleb Moster 11 Batesville Carmel #150   17:59 17:30 17:26
419  Tim Baumgart 11 New Albany Brown County #69   18:00 17:25 17:26
420  Aaron Kamstra 10 Crown Point New Prairie #104   18:13 17:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Franklin Sanders 10 Jennings County Brown County #70   18:24 17:27
422  Connor White 10 Eastbrook New Haven #96   18:28 17:27
423  Hunter Slater 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Carmel #151   17:27
424  Matthew Fink 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #152   17:42 17:36 17:27
425  Colin Coryell 12 Frankton New Haven #97   18:48 17:45 17:27
426  Mason Bledsoe 11 Hagerstown Carmel #153   17:30 17:48 17:27
427  Aaron Finley 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #105   17:14 17:27 17:47
428  Zachary Sorg 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #98   17:27
429  Ben Nagel 10 Monrovia Carmel #154   18:13 17:27
430  Nathan Herbst 10 Wapahani New Haven #99   17:28
431  Evan Williamson 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #155   17:22 17:20 16:55 17:28
432  Matthew Bottorff 11 Silver Creek Brown County #71   17:27 17:28 17:23
433  Jax Crawford 11 Bishop Chatard Carmel #156   17:59 17:28
434  Austin Schneider 12 Tri-County New Prairie #106   17:25 17:23 17:28
435  Elijah Wagner 12 Brownsburg Carmel #157   17:31 17:32 17:28
436  Andrew Runion 11 Fishers Carmel #158   17:54 17:28
437  Jayden Wenning 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #100   17:28 17:21
438  Anthony Hall 12 Austin Brown County #72   17:32 17:28
439  Sean Johnson 10 Cascade Carmel #159   18:05 17:28
440  Riley Turk 12 Center Grove Carmel #160   17:41 17:28
441  Tyler Hood 12 North Harrison Brown County #73   18:20 18:31 17:58 17:29
442  Emmett Sullivan 12 Chesterton New Prairie #107   17:57 17:29
443  Wyatt Wyman 10 Brown County Brown County #74   18:02 17:29
444  Austin Haskett 9 Edgewood Brown County #75   17:29
445  Drew Schmitz 11 Westfield Carmel #161   18:09 17:29
446  Aiden Hostetler 10 Wheeler New Prairie #108   18:00 17:29
447  Reid McClintic 11 Greensburg Carmel #162   18:23 18:00 17:29
448  Johnathan Oldiges 12 Bishop Chatard Carmel #163   17:52 17:29
449  Brett Slosarek 11 Carmel Carmel #164   17:29
450  Jake Vicsik 12 Jimtown New Haven #101   17:27 17:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Kyle Krieger 12 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #165   18:19 17:28 17:29
452  Alex Ramsey 10 Tell City Brown County #76   17:34 17:29 17:51
453  Trevor Hoftiezer 10 Zionsville Carmel #166   17:17 17:30
454  Kenji Tomozawa 11 Carmel Carmel #167   17:59 17:13 17:30
455  Christian Carlton 9 Crawford County Brown County #77   17:30
456  Maxwell Runningen 12 Noblesville Carmel #168   17:55 17:09 17:30
457  Ben Manahan 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #109   18:01 17:30
458  Josh Prochaska 11 Northrop New Haven #102   17:30
459  Alex King 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #78   17:43 17:30
460  Joshua Urban 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #169   17:58 17:41 17:30 17:34
461  Henok Tesfay 12 Ben Davis Carmel #170   18:33 17:30
462  Tyler Nugen 12 Lawrence North Carmel #171   17:55 17:31
463  Tony Murphy 12 Floyd Central Brown County #79   18:18 17:31
464  Peyton Shelton 10 Columbus North Brown County #80   18:04 17:31
465  Jevon Osborne 11 Hagerstown Carmel #172   18:23 17:41 17:31
466  Adrien Howard 12 Marion New Haven #103   17:31
467  Chance Schickel 11 Floyd Central Brown County #81   17:31
468  Luke Tincher 11 Orleans Brown County #82   17:53 17:31
469  Silas Vermilya 11 Oak Hill New Haven #104   18:17 17:31
470  Wyatt Miller 10 South Adams New Haven #105   18:25 17:31
471  Ian Shaw 9 Bloomington South Brown County #83   17:32 17:24
472  Tommy Martin 12 Portage New Prairie #110   17:22 16:37 17:32
473  Tyler Reifsteck 11 Evansville Central Brown County #84   17:35 17:32
474  Connor Bell 12 Batesville Carmel #173   17:38 17:32
475  Nathaniel Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #106   17:46 17:32 17:38
476  Isaac Gutierrez 11 Munster New Prairie #111   17:49 17:32
477  Zane Williams 10 Carmel Carmel #174   17:34 17:32
478  Will Reid 11 Lawrence North Carmel #175   18:17 17:59 17:32
479  Kyle Liwanag 10 Warren Central Carmel #176   18:56 17:32
480  Cameron Raywood 11 Lawrence Central Carmel #177   18:44 17:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Alex Hendrix 9 Jennings County Brown County #85   17:32
482  Paul Mueller 12 Lawrence North Carmel #178   17:27 17:32
483  Chris Meyer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #107   17:55 17:34 17:38 17:33
484  Wren Parker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #108   17:53 17:33 18:15
485  Daniel Hardman 12 Penn New Haven #109   18:06 17:33
486  Matthew Ruppert 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #110   18:02 17:33 17:26
487  Dylan Horowitz 12 Carmel Carmel #179   17:33
488  Jake Ruble 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #112   17:33
489  Ross Ellis 11 Franklin Community Carmel #180   18:49 17:33
490  Tucker Miller 12 Adams Central New Haven #111   17:33
491  Michael Kovacs 12 Portage New Prairie #113   17:53 17:33
492  Logan Goldman 11 Evansville Central Brown County #86   17:40 17:33
493  Jay Heinold 10 Kouts New Prairie #114   18:15 17:34
494  Jacob Washlock 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #181   17:34
495  Manny Olvera 11 NorthWood New Haven #112   18:07 17:48 17:34
496  Drew Bluethmann 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #113   18:26 17:34 17:34
497  Scotty Beckmann 12 DeKalb New Haven #114   18:43 18:09 17:46 17:34
498  Lucas Renfrow 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #87   17:34
499  Austin Schnelker 12 Snider New Haven #115   18:46 18:48 17:59 17:34
500  Jake McCullough 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #88   18:38 17:34
501  Sam Dvorak 11 Homestead New Haven #116   17:58 17:39 17:35
502  Jackson Street 10 Guerin Catholic Carmel #182   17:35
503  Nathan Kolbus 10 Bishop Chatard Carmel #183   18:37 17:35
504  Brian Bozymski 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #117   17:35 17:35 19:20
505  Kyle Burchett 12 Lakeland New Haven #118   17:29 17:16 17:35
506  Bryce Niewoehner 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #115   18:22 17:57 17:35
507  Chandler McGaha 11 Franklin Community Carmel #184   18:21 17:35
508  Lee Friedman 10 Princeton Brown County #89   18:41 17:35
509  Salvador Escamilla 11 Concord New Haven #119   17:35
510  Aaron Cochran 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #90   17:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Joe Bergin 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #185   18:09 17:35
512  Matt Muller 12 Crown Point New Prairie #116   17:48 17:36
513  Jack Quigley 12 Cathedral Carmel #186   17:36
514  Matthew Burton 10 Heritage Christian Carmel #187   17:49 17:36
515  Nathan Weller 12 Edgewood Brown County #91   19:06 17:40 17:36
516  Brandon Lighty 11 Mishawaka New Haven #120   17:59 17:36
517  Alton Hoops 11 South Knox Brown County #92   17:46 18:10 17:36
518  Kyle Wolf 10 Clay City Brown County #93   18:22 17:36
519  Trey Pemberton 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #94   17:43 17:36
520  Patrick Berger 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #188   18:41 17:36
521  Logan Thomas 11 Clay City Brown County #95   18:11 17:36
522  Caleb Chapman 10 South Newton New Prairie #117   16:50 17:37
523  Collin Babcock 12 New Prairie New Prairie #118   18:30 17:42 17:37
524  Christian Sayers 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #119   17:37
525  Josh LeCount 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #189   17:31 17:37
526  Brendan O'Bryhim 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #121   17:59 17:48 17:37 18:05
527  Kyle Munz 12 Zionsville Carmel #190   17:35 17:07 16:45 17:37
528  Ryan Pehlman 9 Cathedral Carmel #191   17:37
529  Nathaniel Gottschalk 10 Warsaw New Prairie #120   18:15 17:37
530  Joe Deiser 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #122   17:37
531  Nathan Wire 12 Lebanon Carmel #192   17:37
532  James Rathbun 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #193   17:37
533  Logan Riffell 11 Northridge New Haven #123   17:37 17:31
534  Colin Murphy 10 Carmel Carmel #194   17:04 17:38
535  Cooper Hanson 10 Greenfield-Central Carmel #195   18:58 17:38
536  Buddy Davis 12 White River Valley Brown County #96   17:32 17:38
537  Ryker McPhail 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #196   17:38
538  Tyler Bowling 11 Arsenal Technical Carmel #197   17:38
539  MacK Bentivoglio 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #198   18:08 17:38
540  Mytch Sellers 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #124   18:30 17:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Robbie Tebbe 12 Bishop Chatard Carmel #199   17:38
542  Ethan Stanley 9 Center Grove Carmel #200   17:38
543  Jonathon Beres 12 Warsaw New Prairie #121   17:18 17:24 17:38
544  Adam Russell 11 Center Grove Carmel #201   18:50 18:42 17:38
545  Cameron Nagle 10 Penn New Haven #125   18:27 17:38
546  Parker Whitmore 12 Chesterton New Prairie #122   18:27 17:46 17:11 17:38
547  Jon Roth 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #126   17:28 17:12 17:38
548  Adam McGoff 11 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #202   17:44 16:54 17:39
549  Luke Lemmons 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #123   18:29 17:39
550  Logan Pietrzak 9 Fountain Central New Prairie #124   17:39
551  Boone Barton 11 Silver Creek Brown County #97   17:40 17:39 17:59
552  Cameron Allen 12 Danville Carmel #203   17:48 17:39
553  Conner Miller 9 Monroe Central New Haven #127   17:39
554  Hunter Martin 10 Western Boone New Prairie #125   17:39
555  Reid Masterson 11 Providence Brown County #98   18:02 17:39
556  Noah Rothrock 10 North Harrison Brown County #99   17:54 17:39
557  Grant Clark 11 Rossville New Prairie #126   17:37 17:39
558  Jason Jobe 12 North Knox Brown County #100   17:38 17:39
559  Ahaan Singhal 12 Columbus North Brown County #101   17:39
560  Brock Easley 12 Adams New Haven #128   18:07 17:39
561  Christian Cervantes 12 Portage New Prairie #127   17:39
562  Nolan Miller 11 Center Grove Carmel #204   17:39
563  Jeff Melton 11 New Castle Carmel #205   17:50 17:39
564  Henry Egan 10 Scecina Memorial Carmel #206   18:29 17:40
565  John Bullock 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #128   18:11 17:40
566  Tristan Anderson 10 Adams Central New Haven #129   17:40
567  Ram Thiru 10 Carmel Carmel #207   17:40
568  Hale Bowen 10 Huntington North New Haven #130   18:58 17:40
569  Noah Scherf 11 Michigan City New Prairie #129   17:40
570  Tyler Carter 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #102   18:13 17:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Parker Niemeier 9 Greenfield-Central Carmel #208   17:40
572  Matthew Kline 12 East Noble New Haven #131   18:39 17:56 17:40
573  Seth Foutty 11 Fishers Carmel #209   17:40
574  Lucas Oskins 11 Greenwood Carmel #210   18:42 17:40
575  Kyle McCallister 10 Boonville Brown County #103   17:40
576  Jack Just 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #132   18:19 17:41
577  Nick Peirick 9 Munster New Prairie #130   17:41
578  Noah Pumphrey 12 Ben Davis Carmel #211   18:08 17:35 17:41
579  Alex Michael 11 Edgewood Brown County #104   18:06 17:41
580  Jamison King 10 Northridge New Haven #133   17:41 17:43
581  Justin Goodwin 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #105   17:41
582  Cory Waldron 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #134   17:41
583  Bailey Hecker 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #106   17:41
584  Ryan Abbott 12 Carmel Carmel #212   17:41
585  Zach Brown 12 Fishers Carmel #213   17:38 17:41
586  Ben Grese 11 Lawrence North Carmel #214   17:41
587  Nate Enfield 9 Carmel Carmel #215   17:41
588  Stephen Busch 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #135   17:41
589  Luke Schombert 11 Rushville Carmel #216   17:42
590  Chris Graham 11 New Castle Carmel #217   18:59 17:42
591  Jeb Knies 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #107   18:48 17:42
592  Matt Brown 10 Fishers Carmel #218   18:02 17:42
593  Jacob Hughes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #131   18:03 17:08 17:42
594  Zach Barkdull 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #136   17:42
595  Jonathan Zygmunt 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #132   17:19 17:42
596  Ian Winebrenner 9 Snider New Haven #137   17:42
597  Christopher Ramos 12 River Forest New Prairie #133   17:12 17:42
598  Sean Hurley 11 Bishop Chatard Carmel #219   18:33 17:42
599  Blake Kirkham 12 New Prairie New Prairie #134   18:53 18:05 18:34 17:42
600  Matt Gerst 10 Castle Brown County #108   17:55 17:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Max Richter 12 Bloomington South Brown County #109   18:17 17:42
602  Dalton Terry 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #110   17:42
603  Isaac Weber 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #220   17:42
604  Aero Bosley 11 Bloomington South Brown County #111   18:07 17:43 18:13
605  Greer Opel 10 Evansville North Brown County #112   18:15 17:43
606  Jacob Koontz 12 Lake Central New Prairie #135   17:43
607  John Buggeln 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #136   17:51 17:34 17:43
608  Blake Mawhorter 11 Northridge New Haven #138   18:04 17:43 17:38
609  Breydan Wicker 12 Union County Carmel #221   18:08 17:43
610  Quinton West 11 Northeastern Carmel #222   18:26 17:43
611  Joe Keenan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #137   17:43
612  Jordan Shoemaker 9 West Noble New Haven #139   17:43
613  Austin Clark 10 Northridge New Haven #140   18:02 17:43 17:39
614  Jack Brenneke 12 Seton Catholic Carmel #223   17:36 17:43
615  Cam Deppen 12 Seymour Brown County #113   17:43
616  Andrew Stuff 9 Zionsville Carmel #224   17:43
617  Clayton O'Neal 12 West Vigo Brown County #114   18:35 17:43
618  Sean Hughes 12 Avon Carmel #225   17:43
619  Casey Hancock 11 Owen Valley Brown County #115   17:43
620  Eli Seward 9 Eastbrook New Haven #141   17:43
621  Bobby Corning 12 Lowell New Prairie #138   18:25 18:13 17:43
622  Collin Elliot 10 Washington Brown County #116   17:44
623  Hunter Wakefield 10 Avon Carmel #226   17:44
624  Jacob Wust 9 Huntington North New Haven #142   17:44
625  Fernando Rosas 10 Lowell New Prairie #139   17:44
626  Andrew White 10 East Central Carmel #227   19:00 17:44
627  Braden Tankersley 11 Winamac New Prairie #140   18:16 18:21 17:44
628  Jacob Harris 12 Seeger New Prairie #141   17:44
629  Aaron Cook 11 Fishers Carmel #228   18:03 17:44
630  Mauricio Orta Hernandez 11 Warren Central Carmel #229   17:11 17:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Luke Walker 12 Lanesville Brown County #117   17:44
632  Brett Richardson 12 Franklin Central Carmel #230   18:01 17:33 17:44
633  Evan Turner 9 DeKalb New Haven #143   17:45
634  Isaiah Swain 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #144   17:40 17:20 17:45
635  Gabe Blake 11 Eastern Hancock Carmel #231   17:45
636  Reese Holloway 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #142   18:39 17:45
637  John Brentlinger 11 Lawrence North Carmel #232   17:45 17:45
638  Reid Otto 12 Carmel Carmel #233   17:45
639  Yair Meneses 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #145   17:42 17:45
640  Hunter Niemzyk 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #146   18:02 17:51 17:45
641  Cory Charles 11 Riley New Haven #147   18:24 17:45
642  Nathanael Cho 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #234   18:06 17:45
643  Luke Balciunas 10 Noblesville Carmel #235   18:08 17:45
644  Aaron Balka 11 Lake Central New Prairie #143   18:07 17:45
645  Shallmon Sigmon 12 Avon Carmel #236   17:45
646  Clayton Sheehan 11 Bellmont New Haven #148   18:53 18:07 17:45
647  Noah Sheaffer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #149   17:33 17:45
648  Michael Dunagan 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #118   17:45
649  Collin Cahill 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #150   18:22 17:46
650  Jacob Voss 10 Seymour Brown County #119   18:21 17:46
651  Conner Kelley 10 Beech Grove Carmel #237   19:02 17:46
652  John Kirts 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #120   17:15 17:46
653  Nick Leahy 10 Westfield Carmel #238   17:32 17:46
654  Zach Kirchoff 10 South Knox Brown County #121   18:02 17:46
655  Ashton Jordan 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #151   18:14 17:46 17:50
656  Carter Delworth 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #144   17:46
657  Jonathan Degraw 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #145   18:01 17:46
658  Justin Ray 11 Southport Carmel #239   18:17 17:46
659  Beau Clouser 12 Oak Hill New Haven #152   18:27 18:06 17:46
660  Mitchell Parrish 10 Franklin Central Carmel #240   18:16 17:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Tucker Dawson 12 Indian Creek Brown County #122   17:47
662  Matthew Long 10 Penn New Haven #153   17:47
663  Matthew VanDokkenburg 12 Western Boone New Prairie #146   17:47
664  Jacob Lough 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #241   18:42 17:47
665  Cody Dennis 9 Rochester New Prairie #147   17:47
666  Jordan Morrow 11 Plymouth New Prairie #148   17:47
667  Quinn Myers 12 Pike Carmel #242   18:53 18:22 17:55 17:47
668  Elliot Reed 9 Tell City Brown County #123   17:47 18:15
669  Mariano Flores 12 Leo New Haven #154   17:40 17:48
670  Skye Williams 9 Northrop New Haven #155   17:48
671  Daniel Steffen 12 South Adams New Haven #156   18:50 17:50 17:48
672  AJ Goecker 9 Trinity Lutheran Brown County #124   17:48
673  Seth Gorski 11 East Noble New Haven #157   18:21 17:30 17:48
674  Tyler Bickel 11 Carmel Carmel #243   17:48
675  Cameron Lewis 11 Greencastle Carmel #244   18:04 17:48
676  Matthew Reid 9 Lawrence North Carmel #245   17:48
677  Noah Gossett 10 Brownsburg Carmel #246   18:25 17:48
678  Koby Hawkins 11 Austin Brown County #125   19:22 17:48
679  Patrick Hennessey 9 Seeger New Prairie #149   17:48
680  Jacob Kitchens 10 Martinsville Brown County #126   17:49
681  Justin Matei 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #150   18:03 17:27 17:49
682  Jacob Corbett 9 New Prairie New Prairie #151   17:49
683  Ethan McCall 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #158   17:56 17:49
684  Deven Ramsey 12 Pike Carmel #247   17:49
685  Bradley Winston 9 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #127   17:49
686  Sam Leeds 11 Zionsville Carmel #248   18:10 17:49
687  Billy Pierce 11 Floyd Central Brown County #128   17:55 17:49
688  Spencer Shank 12 Westview New Haven #159   17:58 17:49 17:46
689  Austin Springer 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #160   18:23 17:49
690  Peter Gordillo 11 Bloomington North Brown County #129   18:54 17:50 18:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Alex Lukens 10 Lawrence Central Carmel #249   18:25 17:50
692  Chandler Neal 10 Penn New Haven #161   17:50
693  David Konter 11 Washington (South Bend) New Haven #162   17:50 17:50
694  Connor Dawson 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #130   18:32 17:50
695  Luke Rose 12 Homestead New Haven #163   17:57 17:50
696  Ethan Jones 10 Castle Brown County #131   18:35 17:50
697  Will Young 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #250   17:57 17:50
698  Nick Perkins 9 Roncalli Carmel #251   17:50
699  Liam Schoff 11 Homestead New Haven #164   18:16 17:50
700  Takoda Potts 12 Lake Central New Prairie #152   17:50 17:50
701  Kalen Ochs 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #132   18:30 18:05 17:50
702  Micah Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #165   18:29 17:51
703  Jon Deem-Loureiro 9 Bishop Chatard Carmel #252   17:51
704  Justin Bhe 10 Merrillville New Prairie #153   19:49 17:51
705  Keith Abramson 10 Avon Carmel #253   17:51
706  Jordan Hopkins 12 Snider New Haven #166   17:45 17:51
707  Sam Horak 9 Columbus North Brown County #133   17:51
708  Michael Lucas 12 Lake Central New Prairie #154   17:59 17:51
709  Garrett Mckee 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #167   18:47 17:51
710  Tyson Agnew 10 Snider New Haven #168   17:51
711  Eric Borders 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #155   18:02 17:51
712  Tommy Hembree 12 Greenfield-Central Carmel #254   18:30 17:52
713  Caleb Darr 11 NorthWood New Haven #169   17:14 17:05 17:52
714  Harold Chambers 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #134   17:52 17:44
715  Kyler Harrison 9 New Palestine Carmel #255   17:52
716  Jack Adair 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #170   18:10 17:52
717  Jacob Fendley 11 Whiteland Carmel #256   18:33 17:52
718  Colin Mellady 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #156   17:52
719  Henry Hoham 10 Chesterton New Prairie #157   17:52
720  Jacob Maroney 12 Caston New Prairie #158   17:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Isaiah Lindsey 9 Franklin Community Carmel #257   17:52
722  Luke Vandeventer 11 Bloomfield Brown County #135   18:27 18:12 17:52
723  Austin Ferh 12 Evansville North Brown County #136   17:52
724  Blake Macke 12 Crown Point New Prairie #159   18:05 17:52
725  Felix Perez-Diener 9 Goshen New Haven #171   17:53
726  Jeff Oliver 10 Plymouth New Prairie #160   17:53
727  Isaiah Hollars 9 Bloomington North Brown County #137   17:53
728  David Arvidson 10 Concord New Haven #172   17:53
729  Keegan Kirkwood 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #258   18:39 17:53
730  Justin Terry 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #138   17:56 17:52 17:53
731  David Gansman 10 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #139   18:01 17:53
732  Cameron Stokes 12 DeKalb New Haven #173   19:09 19:41 17:53
733  Hunter Thompson 12 Noblesville Carmel #259   18:06 17:53
734  Vince Streeter 11 Mishawaka New Haven #174   18:09 17:51 17:53
735  Bailey McMahon 10 Greenwood Carmel #260   18:02 17:53
736  Stephen Burchyett 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #140   17:53
737  Jesse Floor 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #161   17:53
738  Eric Steinmetz 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #261   17:35 17:54
739  Izak Orono 10 Carmel Carmel #262   17:54
740  Kody Ahrens 11 Norwell New Haven #175   18:10 17:54
741  Dakota Riley 12 Austin Brown County #141   18:12 17:54
742  Hunter Wallace 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #176   17:54
743  Trevor Miller 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #177   17:54
744  Ben Melendez 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #178   17:54
745  Noah Detwiler 9 Northridge New Haven #179   17:54
746  Kyler Bourne 9 Angola New Haven #180   17:54
747  Seth Horty 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #142   18:25 17:54
748  Alex Lovins 11 Seymour Brown County #143   18:44 18:19 17:54
749  Zach Zuber 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #263   17:54
750  Will Keedy 11 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #264   17:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Jose Telez 10 Southport Carmel #265   18:06 17:54
752  Michael Crossman 10 South Putnam Carmel #266   17:54
753  Matt Scales 11 Castle Brown County #144   19:00 17:54
754  Gavin Miller 12 Noblesville Carmel #267   18:18 17:45 17:54
755  Hunter Lang 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #268   17:54
756  Michael Breckler 10 Brownsburg Carmel #269   19:06 17:55
757  Jacob Kessler 11 North Newton New Prairie #162   17:55
758  Kameron Overley 11 Perry Meridian Carmel #270   18:25 17:55
759  Mark Gardner 12 Mitchell Brown County #145   17:55
760  Andrew McFarland 12 Columbia City New Haven #181   17:51 17:55
761  Raul Tirado 12 Lowell New Prairie #163   17:55
762  Jalen Hischemiller 10 Cathedral Carmel #271   18:35 17:55
763  James Spikes 11 Calumet New Prairie #164   17:55
764  Josh Novak 12 Hobart New Prairie #165   18:31 17:56 17:55