Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2015 - 2016 - 2017




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Curtis Eckstein 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #1   16:53 15:46 15:24 15:05 #6   14:59
Gabe Fendel 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #2   16:26 15:50 15:26 #34   15:26
Skylar Stidam 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #1   16:40 16:36 15:43 #175   15:36
Mitchell Rans 10 Caston New Prairie #1   16:34 15:48 #308   15:42
Bailey McIntire 12 South Adams New Haven #1   16:24 16:01 15:52 15:48 #309   15:43
Alec Fleming 11 Lowell New Prairie #2   17:45 16:18 15:49 #322   15:42
Noah Steffen 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #2   16:08 15:50 #350   15:44
Matt Schadler 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #2   17:07 16:25 15:51 #376   15:50
Cole Hocker 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #3   16:39 15:51 #382   15:49
10  Colin Murphy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #4   17:04 17:38 15:52 #399   15:45
11  Richmond Stoltzfus 11 Westview New Haven #3   16:19 15:55 #504   15:48
12  Cole Powers 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4   17:17 15:56 #525   15:49
13  Aaron Bennett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #5   16:47 16:06 16:09 15:57 #589   15:51
14  Hunter Boyer 12 Lowell New Prairie #3   18:21 17:28 16:12 15:58 #611   15:51
15  Brennan Butche 10 Mississinewa New Haven #5   16:41 16:01 #753   15:55
16  Matthew Yoder 11 Westview New Haven #6   17:34 16:18 16:03 #801   15:56
17  Carter Meyer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #7   16:51 16:16 16:03 #825   15:56
18  Austin Haskett 10 Edgewood Brown County #3   17:29 16:04 #885   15:58
19  Josh Roth 12 Fishers Shelbyville #6   18:56 16:58 16:29 16:05 #900   15:58
20  Evan Sorensen 11 Evansville Central Brown County #4   18:02 17:11 16:05 #907   15:58
21  Ben Miller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #7   16:36 16:15 16:06 #954   16:25
22  Isaiah Robyne 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #4   17:40 16:43 16:07 #1,016   16:00
23  Parker Jones 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #8   17:20 16:31 16:05 16:07 #1,024   16:32
24  Brady Harless 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #8   17:12 16:47 16:33 16:08 #1,045   16:03
25  Sam Kuhn 11 Fishers Shelbyville #9   17:14 16:22 16:08 #1,055   16:01
26  Quinn Gallagher 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #10   16:55 16:08 #1,067   16:04
27  Bryon Berg 12 Michigan City New Prairie #5   17:55 17:02 16:53 16:09 #1,095   16:07
28  Zeb Hernandez 10 Warsaw New Prairie #6   16:27 16:09 #1,119   16:03
29  Ian Hunter 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #11   17:18 17:02 16:09 #1,145   16:03
30  Connor Goetz 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9   17:29 16:57 16:10 #1,188   16:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Jakob Kintzele 11 Chesterton New Prairie #7   17:00 16:17 16:11 #1,264   16:11
32  Rhys Grealish 12 Avon Shelbyville #12   18:22 16:47 16:30 16:12 #1,299   16:09
33  Eric Hoffman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #13   17:28 16:32 16:25 16:12 #1,312  
34  Dawson Winters 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #10   17:46 16:43 16:12 #1,351   16:10
35  Jonathan Harley 11 Penn New Haven #11   16:13 #1,399   16:06
36  Noah Hufnagel 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #5   16:29 17:01 16:14 #1,462  
37  Jesse Hamlin 10 Snider New Haven #12   17:09 16:14 #1,486   16:11
38  Caleb Chapman 11 Lowell New Prairie #8   16:16 #1,606   16:09
39  Ben Wagoner 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #14   17:17 16:45 16:38 16:16 #1,619   17:20
40  Draven Thompson 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #13   17:00 16:16 #1,659   16:09
41  Will Persin 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #9   18:07 16:59 16:17 #1,736   16:11
42  Brayden Watson 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #15   17:33 16:37 16:55 16:18 #1,795   16:37
43  Antonio Chapa 12 Portage New Prairie #10   17:08 17:26 16:38 16:18 #1,800   16:31
44  Geno Christofanelli 9 Crown Point New Prairie #11   16:19 #1,842   16:12
45  Cameron Stephens 12 Silver Creek Brown County #6   18:20 16:46 16:18 16:19 #1,871   16:15
46  Christian Stevens 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #16   17:51 16:56 16:20 #1,923   16:32
47  Nick Yeend 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #7   17:13 17:06 16:20 #1,978   16:42
48  Daniel Gerber 12 Danville Shelbyville #17   17:11 16:26 16:20 #1,987   17:21
49  Marcus Graham 12 Perry Central Brown County #8   18:19 17:07 16:21 #2,020   16:14
50  Caleb Futter 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #9   16:21 #2,045   17:22
51  Evan Bouillet 12 Carmel Shelbyville #18   17:45 16:47 16:18 16:22 #2,132   16:24
52  Leo Simpson 11 Tell City Brown County #10   16:43 16:45 16:22 #2,143   16:21
53  Braden Clements 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #14   18:01 17:41 16:50 16:23 #2,208   16:20
54  Trey Harris 11 Carmel Shelbyville #19   16:55 16:26 16:23 #2,216   16:17
55  Calvin Bates 10 Carmel Shelbyville #20   16:27 16:23 #2,252   17:01
56  Keelan Grant 11 Carmel Shelbyville #21   16:23 #2,277   16:21
57  Nyc Sigmon 11 Avon Shelbyville #22   18:18 16:23 #2,283   16:17
58  Thomas Gastineau 10 Carmel Shelbyville #23   16:30 16:24 #2,305   16:20
59  Jack Beakas 12 DeKalb New Haven #15   18:11 17:21 16:37 16:24 #2,333   16:17
60  Michael Taylor 10 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #16   17:12 16:25 #2,449   16:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Joey Copeland 11 Lake Central New Prairie #12   17:06 16:44 16:26 #2,488   16:26
62  James Turman 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #11   17:37 17:11 16:26 #2,506   16:19
63  Reece Gibson 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #17   16:26 #2,507   16:19
64  Roman Jennings 12 Snider New Haven #18   17:03 16:19 16:16 16:26 #2,513   17:04
65  ET Browning 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #24   17:41 16:52 16:26 #2,514   17:09
66  Jackson Martin 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #25   18:22 17:47 16:57 16:26 #2,515   16:32
67  Jacob Hansen 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #26   18:43 17:38 17:10 16:26 #2,559   17:07
68  Thomas Simpson 11 Tell City Brown County #12   16:48 17:06 16:26 #2,562   16:19
69  Colton Shail 11 Penn New Haven #19   17:15 16:49 16:27 #2,604   16:33
70  Thomas Rohr 11 Rochester New Prairie #13   16:27 #2,610   16:29
71  David Czerwonky 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #14   17:25 17:21 16:27 #2,638   16:27
72  Derek Miller 12 Westview New Haven #20   18:01 17:30 16:44 16:27 #2,644   17:39
73  Jacob Woodrow 12 Avon Shelbyville #27   18:08 17:26 16:44 16:28 #2,767   16:25
74  Griffin Barger 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #13   18:28 16:39 16:19 16:28 #2,782   16:40
75  Alex Amaro 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #21   18:17 17:24 16:28 #2,787   16:21
76  Cale Kilian 12 Jasper Brown County #14   17:41 16:42 16:36 16:29 #2,832  
77  Andrew Warren 11 Bloomington North Brown County #15   17:28 16:31 16:29 #2,882   16:58
78  Nick Leahy 11 Westfield Shelbyville #28   17:32 17:46 16:30 #2,940   16:51
79  Austin Scott 10 Decatur Central Shelbyville #29   17:00 16:31 #2,992   16:38
80  Dillon Quinones 12 Portage New Prairie #15   17:18 16:31 16:31 #2,995   16:43
81  Dustin Starnes 12 Northrop New Haven #22   17:04 16:10 16:18 16:31 #3,004   16:55
82  Josh Campbell 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #30   17:17 16:56 16:31 #3,010  
83  Kevin Paszko 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #16   17:57 16:40 16:31 #3,022   16:28
84  Kieffer Vittetow 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #31   17:12 16:57 16:32 #3,169  
85  Andrew Smenyak 11 Chesterton New Prairie #17   17:37 17:05 16:33 #3,224   16:26
86  Luke Combs 9 Lapel New Haven #23   16:33 #3,245  
87  Drew Watson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #32   17:29 16:57 16:32 16:34 #3,342  
88  Luku Ojerinde 11 Pike Shelbyville #33   18:15 17:00 16:34 #3,386  
89  Levi Neuzerling 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #34   18:10 17:09 17:05 16:34 #3,429   17:42
90  Nick Perkins 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #35   17:50 16:35 #3,480  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Alex Pirkle 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #36   18:05 17:19 16:35 #3,492   16:43
92  Michael Crook 11 Southport Shelbyville #37   18:11 17:03 16:35 #3,524  
93  Carson Kline 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #16   17:27 17:07 16:35 #3,528   16:28
94  Morris Kimble 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #38   18:23 17:05 16:36 #3,583  
95  JT Hodges 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #39   17:03 16:36 #3,629  
96  Aj Cambron 12 Northrop New Haven #24   17:59 17:12 16:36 #3,669   16:29
97  Desmond Herrell 12 Westfield Shelbyville #40   17:42 17:00 16:51 16:36 #3,691  
98  Adam Duckworth 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #17   19:01 17:26 16:36 #3,698   16:46
99  Ethan Meyer 10 Fishers Shelbyville #41   17:09 16:37 #3,701   16:39
100  Jack Brokaw 10 Northrop New Haven #25   17:22 16:37 #3,711   16:46
101  Peyton Riehle 12 LaPorte New Prairie #18   16:54 16:40 16:37 #3,756  
102  Trevor Braden 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #19   16:43 16:37 #3,776   16:35
103  Justin Goodwin 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #18   16:37 #3,777   16:42
104  Adam Babillis 11 Mater Dei Brown County #19   17:57 17:22 16:38 #3,876   16:38
105  Nate Kaiser 10 Tell City Brown County #20   17:18 16:38 #3,889   16:31
106  Adam Russell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #42   18:50 18:42 17:38 16:38 #3,929  
107  Bryce Dunn 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #21   16:38 #3,935  
108  Carlos Martinez 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #20   16:59 16:36 16:38 #3,936   16:47
109  Charlie Allen 11 Columbus North Brown County #22   18:26 17:24 16:38 #3,938   16:31
110  Brandon Reyes 11 Fishers Shelbyville #43   18:06 16:39 #4,007   16:32
111  Sam Comer 9 Danville Shelbyville #44   16:39 #4,026  
112  Noah Acker 12 East Noble New Haven #26   17:26 17:11 16:39 #4,057  
113  Josh Everetts 12 Western New Prairie #21   18:11 17:36 16:53 16:39 #4,063  
114  James Conaway 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #45   17:06 16:39 #4,091   17:10
115  Grant Wilson 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #46   16:45 16:40 #4,129   16:49
116  Andrius Kriauciunas 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #22   17:17 16:53 16:40 #4,210   16:42
117  Hawk Pusey 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #23   17:40 17:07 16:40 #4,218   16:33
118  Elijah Brooks 12 Columbus North Brown County #23   17:46 17:42 16:37 16:40 #4,241   16:45
119  Caleb Eagleson 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #47   16:41 #4,292  
120  Ashton Murray 12 Fishers Shelbyville #48   17:32 16:55 16:47 16:41 #4,310   16:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Alex Hendrix 10 Jennings County Brown County #24   17:32 16:41 #4,324   16:57
122  Ryan Pehlman 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #49   17:37 16:41 #4,371  
123  Nick Scheel 12 Penn New Haven #27   18:24 17:24 16:42 #4,398   16:35
124  Matthew Ruppert 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #28   18:02 17:33 16:42 #4,414   16:35
125  Jackson Swisher 11 Danville Shelbyville #50   17:26 16:59 16:42 #4,420  
126  Corbin Alexander 11 LaPorte New Prairie #24   17:26 16:38 16:42 #4,460  
127  Trevor Conley 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #25   18:25 17:09 16:42 #4,471  
128  Ben Payton 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #26   17:41 17:24 16:43 #4,549  
129  Chris Switzer 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #51   17:55 16:50 16:43 #4,550  
130  Mitch Polaski 11 Lake Central New Prairie #27   17:49 16:56 16:43 #4,573  
131  Kyle Harris 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #52   18:02 16:48 16:25 16:43 #4,577  
132  Jonah Nichol 12 Carmel Shelbyville #53   17:35 17:17 16:43 16:43 #4,621  
133  Dakota Merkel 12 LaPorte New Prairie #28   17:20 16:50 16:22 16:43 #4,648  
134  Alex Meyer 10 Fishers Shelbyville #54   17:25 16:44 #4,686  
135  Adam Faler 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #55   17:59 16:57 16:44 #4,693  
136  Justin Niederhaus 11 Princeton Brown County #25   17:33 17:09 16:44 #4,704  
137  William White 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #29   16:45 #4,816   16:57
138  Andrew Runion 12 Fishers Shelbyville #56   17:54 17:28 16:45 16:38
139  Franklin Sanders 11 Jennings County Brown County #26   18:24 17:27 16:46 16:39
140  John Sluys 10 Columbus North Brown County #27   16:46 16:39
141  Landon Miller 12 Fairfield New Haven #29   17:25 16:57 16:51 16:46
142  Will Emery 12 Leo New Haven #30   17:44 17:17 16:53 16:46
143  Hunter Lang 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #57   17:54 16:47 16:46
144  Paul Bean 12 Columbus East Brown County #28   17:38 16:56 16:39 16:47
145  Cory Waldron 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #31   17:41 16:47 16:40
146  Josiah Mortorff 10 Angola New Haven #32   17:23 16:47 16:55
147  Lucas Howett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #30   17:27 17:09 16:47
148  Eric Barron 12 Pike Shelbyville #58   17:20 16:55 16:48 16:48
149  Brendan Huckabee 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #59   17:20 17:04 16:48 16:46
150  Brooks Long 12 Southmont New Prairie #31   17:02 16:57 16:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Joshua Urban 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #60   17:58 17:41 17:30 16:48 17:49
152  Conner Bayne 10 Northrop New Haven #33   17:18 16:48 16:41
153  Brock Spahr 10 Huntington North New Haven #34   17:02 16:48
154  Keith Abramson 11 Avon Shelbyville #61   17:51 16:49 16:52
155  Jimmy Snyder 11 Carmel Shelbyville #62   17:53 16:50 16:49
156  Ian Shaw 10 Bloomington South Brown County #29   17:32 16:49
157  Billy Duszynski 11 Lake Central New Prairie #32   17:26 17:11 16:49 16:58
158  Justin Amburgy 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #63   17:20 16:50
159  Walker Jinks 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #64   18:15 17:52 17:23 16:50 16:47
160  Dakota Thompson 10 West Noble New Haven #35   17:08 16:50 17:35
161  Adam Joseph 12 Lowell New Prairie #33   18:08 17:03 16:50 16:43
162  Jacob Adams 12 Michigan City New Prairie #34   17:14 16:56 16:56 16:51
163  Ryan Hannaford 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #30   17:42 16:55 17:16 16:51 16:52
164  Nate Smith 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #35   16:51 16:48
165  Nick Hruskoci 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #65   16:52
166  Matthew Bottorff 12 Silver Creek Brown County #31   17:27 17:28 16:52
167  Samuel Voelz 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #66   16:58 16:29 16:41 16:52
168  Leo Bernier 12 Jefferson New Prairie #36   17:32 17:05 16:52
169  Wyatt Wyman 11 Brown County Brown County #32   18:02 17:29 16:52
170  Anderson David 11 Carmel Shelbyville #67   16:53
171  Kent Yoder 10 Westview New Haven #36   17:00 16:53 16:52
172  Logan Pietrzak 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #37   17:39 16:53
173  Nathaniel Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37   17:46 17:32 16:53 16:46
174  Darren Yates 10 Carmel Shelbyville #68   17:22 16:54
175  Jonas Chimbanda 11 Pike Shelbyville #69   16:54
176  Weston Miser 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #38   18:07 16:54
177  Josh Whitaker 11 Crown Point New Prairie #38   17:23 16:51 16:54 17:00
178  Isaiah Hollars 10 Bloomington North Brown County #33   17:53 16:54 16:58
179  Brady Firenze 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #70   17:21 16:54 17:25
180  Patrick Campbell 10 Carmel Shelbyville #71   18:28 16:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Zach Freeman 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #72   17:21 17:24 16:55
182  Dustin Hudak 10 Lowell New Prairie #39   16:42 16:55
183  Alec Embry 12 Columbus North Brown County #34   17:28 17:03 16:55 16:58
184  Zachary Hoover 12 Crown Point New Prairie #40   18:01 17:28 16:56 16:56 17:05
185  Michael Prier 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #73   18:07 17:07 16:56 16:59
186  Aaron Worley 12 Fishers Shelbyville #74   18:05 17:55 17:00 16:56 17:13
187  Erick Contreras 12 West Noble New Haven #39   18:14 17:45 17:26 16:57
188  Madison King 12 Avon Shelbyville #75   18:14 17:28 16:57 17:17
189  Hunter Moore 12 Northridge New Haven #40   17:11 16:57
190  Carl Frey 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #41   17:16 16:50 16:57 17:32
191  Nick Petroy 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #76   18:40 17:20 16:57
192  Kenji Tomozawa 12 Carmel Shelbyville #77   17:59 17:13 17:30 16:57
193  Alex Michael 12 Edgewood Brown County #35   18:06 17:41 16:58
194  Cail Brown 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #42   17:26 17:00 16:58
195  Elijah Chesterman 12 Huntington North New Haven #41   16:58
196  Ryan Ruppert 10 Homestead New Haven #42   18:13 16:59
197  Xavi Ramirez 11 Warsaw New Prairie #43   17:19 16:59
198  Spencer Hare 10 Wawasee New Haven #43   17:17 17:00
199  Matthew Long 11 Penn New Haven #44   17:47 17:00 16:52
200  Kevin Kratz 12 Yorktown New Haven #45   17:15 17:00
201  Jake Wisniewski 11 Bloomington South Brown County #36   17:20 17:00
202  Jack Just 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #46   18:19 17:41 17:01
203  Peter Werling 12 Fishers Shelbyville #78   18:06 17:50 16:55 17:01
204  Isaac Weber 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #79   17:42 17:01
205  Reese Holloway 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #44   18:39 17:45 17:01 16:54
206  Logan Thomas 12 Clay City Brown County #37   18:11 17:36 17:01
207  Robby Pratt 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #80   17:01 17:25
208  Aaron Kamstra 11 Crown Point New Prairie #45   18:13 17:27 17:01 16:54
209  Sam Bradley 12 Angola New Haven #47   17:33 16:35 17:01
210  Connor White 11 Eastbrook New Haven #48   18:28 17:27 17:02 17:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Nathaniel Lone 11 North Harrison Brown County #38   17:30 17:07 17:02
212  Mason Bledsoe 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #81   17:30 17:48 17:27 17:02
213  Jackson Sawyer 10 Castle Brown County #39   17:02
214  Kyle Gutierrez 9 Portage New Prairie #46   17:02 16:57
215  Hunter Wakefield 11 Avon Shelbyville #82   17:44 17:02 16:55
216  Kyle McCallister 11 Boonville Brown County #40   17:40 17:03
217  Ben Myers 9 Carmel Shelbyville #83   17:03
218  Eli Fischer 12 Columbus North Brown County #41   17:43 16:59 17:03 16:57
219  Seth Vaquero 12 Tell City Brown County #42   17:46 17:17 17:03 17:01
220  Justin Fledderman 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #84   17:32 17:14 16:46 17:03
221  Jacob Kessler 12 North Newton New Prairie #47   17:55 17:04
222  Justin Spoon 12 Columbus North Brown County #43   18:31 17:21 16:49 17:04 16:59
223  Lucas Fontanez 12 Lowell New Prairie #48   17:16 17:04 16:57
224  Jacob Dunagin 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #85   17:57 17:04
225  Alec Hicks 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #86   17:46 17:26 17:04
226  Paul McDonald 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #87   17:10 17:10 17:04
227  Seth Foutty 12 Fishers Shelbyville #88   17:40 17:04
228  Zac McDaniel 12 Chesterton New Prairie #49   17:04 17:01
229  Travis Hart 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #44   18:04 17:05
230  Mitchell Parrish 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #89   18:16 17:46 17:05
231  Will Majercak 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #90   18:44 17:43 17:07 17:05
232  Noah Shourd 12 Westfield Shelbyville #91   18:15 17:21 17:16 17:05
233  Zach Dunlap 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #50   18:11 17:34 17:04 17:05
234  Collin Huber 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #51   18:47 17:05 18:25
235  Nathan Herbst 11 Wapahani New Haven #49   17:28 17:05
236  Jeb Knies 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #45   18:48 17:42 17:05
237  Chase Crowder 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #92   17:49 17:22 17:05
238  Tyler Bowling 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #93   17:38 17:06
239  Noah Scherf 12 Michigan City New Prairie #52   17:40 17:06
240  Trey Perry 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #94   17:13 17:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Drew Shellenberger 9 Southport Shelbyville #95   17:06
242  Luke Griner 10 Wawasee New Haven #50   17:55 17:06
243  Greer Opel 11 Evansville North Brown County #46   18:15 17:43 17:06
244  Isaac Beatty 10 Lake Central New Prairie #53   17:14 17:07
245  Jacob Corbett 10 New Prairie New Prairie #54   17:49 17:07
246  Christian Carlton 10 Crawford County Brown County #47   17:30 17:07
247  Thomas Lyp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #55   17:22 17:07 17:08
248  Reid Masterson 12 Providence Brown County #48   18:02 17:39 17:08
249  Trevor Miller 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #51   17:54 17:08
250  Cade Orchard 11 Delta New Haven #52   18:14 16:48 17:08
251  James McClure 11 Westfield Shelbyville #96   17:08
252  Jason Barahona 11 Goshen New Haven #53   17:35 17:15 17:08
253  Joe Deiser 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #54   17:37 17:08
254  Thomas Argentine 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #97   18:33 18:24 20:12 17:08 17:23
255  Andrew Hall 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #98   17:09
256  Garrett Mckee 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #55   18:47 17:51 17:09
257  Daniel Rockley 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #56   18:01 18:10 17:09
258  Harrison Korkos 12 Rochester New Prairie #57   18:02 17:18 17:10
259  Paul Rushton 9 Bloomington North Brown County #49   17:10 17:12
260  Brady Page 12 West Vigo Brown County #50   18:39 17:12 17:11
261  Will Reid 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #99   18:17 17:59 17:32 17:11
262  Eli Goddard 12 Avon Shelbyville #100   17:37 16:55 17:11
263  Eric Steinmetz 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #101   17:35 17:54 17:11 17:09
264  Kyle Liwanag 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #102   18:56 17:32 17:11
265  Jacob Voss 11 Seymour Brown County #51   18:21 17:46 17:11
266  Alex May 12 Scottsburg Brown County #52   17:47 17:42 17:24 17:11
267  Cooper Wall 12 Fremont New Haven #56   17:12
268  Tyler Reifsteck 12 Evansville Central Brown County #53   17:35 17:32 17:12
269  Manny Olvera 12 NorthWood New Haven #57   18:07 17:48 17:34 17:12
270  Noah Detwiler 10 Northridge New Haven #58   17:54 17:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Wil Zinkan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #54   17:12
272  Salvador Escamilla 12 Concord New Haven #59   17:35 17:12
273  Ethan Stanley 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #103   17:38 17:12
274  Ethan Pine 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #104   18:32 17:24 17:13
275  Payton Stanley 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #105   17:13
276  Jacob Logan 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #106   18:04 18:24 17:16 17:13
277  Jack Gillard 9 Bloomington South Brown County #55   17:13
278  Ben Schmitt 10 Avon Shelbyville #107   18:28 17:13 17:48
279  Alex Herbst 11 Wapahani New Haven #60   18:24 17:06 17:13
280  Drake Kropf 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #61   17:13 17:12
281  Mitchell Curl 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #58   17:26 17:13 17:16
282  Carter Leak 9 Jennings County Brown County #56   17:13 17:34
283  Chad Piatt 11 Penn New Haven #62   18:02 17:22 17:13 17:34
284  Sam Dvorak 12 Homestead New Haven #63   17:58 17:39 17:35 17:13
285  Logan Slaven 10 Crown Point New Prairie #59   17:13 17:06
286  Dawson Hood 12 Bloomington South Brown County #57   18:17 17:02 17:04 17:13
287  Jake Ruble 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #60   17:33 17:14
288  Cody Cornell 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #61   18:37 18:09 17:14 17:14
289  Justin Gephart 11 Bellmont New Haven #64   18:53 18:09 17:14
290  Cooper Hanson 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #108   18:58 17:38 17:14
291  Nathan Kolbus 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #109   18:37 17:35 17:14
292  Zach Wilson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #110   17:16 17:15
293  Zachary Sorg 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #65   17:27 17:15
294  Henry Egan 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #111   18:29 17:40 17:15
295  Fernando Rosas 11 Lowell New Prairie #62   17:44 17:15 17:13
296  Alex Wallingford 10 New Albany Brown County #58   18:39 17:15
297  Thomas Brelage 10 Fishers Shelbyville #112   17:56 17:15
298  Milan Jones 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #66   17:12 17:15 18:08
299  James Haller 12 New Albany Brown County #59   18:25 17:24 17:16
300  Josh Prochaska 12 Northrop New Haven #67   17:30 17:16 17:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Clayton Wilson 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #113   17:42 17:48 17:21 17:16
302  Jesse Vargas 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #114   17:57 17:16
303  Connor Evans 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #115   18:33 17:16
304  Loukas Karallas 11 Michigan City New Prairie #63   17:16
305  James Rathbun 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #116   17:37 17:16
306  Jordan Shoemaker 10 West Noble New Haven #68   17:43 17:16
307  Drew Holok 10 Crown Point New Prairie #64   18:10 17:16 17:09
308  Clay Obergfell 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #117   18:33 17:16 17:22 17:17
309  Jared Chapin 10 Riley New Haven #69   17:17
310  Camden Abernathy 10 Winchester New Haven #70   18:21 17:17
311  Matt Scales 12 Castle Brown County #60   19:00 17:54 17:17
312  Justin Contreras 12 West Noble New Haven #71   17:59 17:35 17:26 17:17
313  Nolan O'Rourke 11 Riley New Haven #72   17:17
314  Aaron Ditsworth 10 Anderson New Haven #73   17:58 17:17
315  Brenton Bateman 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #61   18:35 17:18
316  Ethan Goddard 10 Avon Shelbyville #118   17:59 17:18
317  Peyton Shelton 11 Columbus North Brown County #62   18:04 17:31 17:18 17:18
318  Zach Kirchoff 11 South Knox Brown County #63   18:02 17:46 17:18
319  Mike Althardt 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #119   18:40 17:18
320  AJ Goecker 10 Trinity Lutheran Brown County #64   17:48 17:18
321  Solomon Barket 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #65   18:08 17:18 17:16
322  Adam McGoff 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #120   17:44 16:54 17:39 17:19
323  Joe Mascari 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #65   18:16 17:14 17:06 17:19
324  Jacob Wust 10 Huntington North New Haven #74   17:44 17:19
325  Elijah Basile 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #121   17:30 17:16 17:19
326  Tristen Comer 12 Highland New Prairie #66   18:45 17:38 17:03 17:19
327  Brayden Vincent 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #66   18:16 17:10 17:19 17:32
328  Derek Maue 11 Westfield Shelbyville #122   18:36 17:19 17:19
329  Luke Shoemaker 10 Concord New Haven #75   17:56 17:19
330  Luke Upton 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #76   16:41 17:19 18:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Britton Adkins 10 New Castle Shelbyville #123   18:16 17:19
332  Brett Ploss 10 Carmel Shelbyville #124   17:19
333  Ethan Fugate 10 Austin Brown County #67   18:08 17:20
334  Drew Thompson 11 Columbus North Brown County #68   18:05 17:20
335  Quintin Goldman 10 Fishers Shelbyville #125   17:20
336  Kyle Lawson 9 Bellmont New Haven #77   17:20
337  Ian Cummings 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #126   18:46 18:19 17:20
338  Kevin Greene 12 Westfield Shelbyville #127   18:27 17:50 17:21 17:20
339  Cooper Green 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #78   18:07 17:20
340  Dylan Filla 10 Portage New Prairie #67   18:04 17:20 17:44
341  Hunter Wallace 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #79   17:54 17:20
342  Kalen Ochs 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #69   18:30 18:05 17:50 17:20 17:48
343  Grant Cooley 12 Carmel Shelbyville #128   17:21
344  Job Lawson 12 Brown County Brown County #70   17:21
345  Noah Rothrock 11 North Harrison Brown County #71   17:54 17:39 17:21
346  Mitchell Hopf 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #72   17:21
347  Kyle McCann 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #129   18:25 17:52 17:20 17:21
348  JJ Whicker 11 Huntington North New Haven #80   17:21
349  Nathan Mills 9 Columbia City New Haven #81   17:21
350  Caleb Whitlock 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #68   18:35 17:22
351  Alton Hoops 12 South Knox Brown County #73   17:46 18:10 17:36 17:22
352  Caleb Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #130   17:59 17:30 17:26 17:22
353  Ben Nagel 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #131   18:13 17:27 17:22
354  Preston Coots 9 Silver Creek Brown County #74   17:22
355  Tyler Nolan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #132   18:19 17:22
356  Ninadh Ivaturi 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #75   18:24 17:36 16:59 17:22 17:26
357  Austin Clark 11 Northridge New Haven #82   18:02 17:43 17:22
358  Chase Miguel 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #83   18:11 17:23
359  Channing Cook 12 Eastbrook New Haven #84   18:07 17:23
360  Raul Cervantes 11 Portage New Prairie #69   18:11 17:23 17:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Chandler McGaha 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #133   18:21 17:35 17:23
362  Collier Smith 12 North Harrison Brown County #76   17:54 18:01 18:17 17:23
363  Jalen Springer 11 Marion New Haven #85   17:04 17:23
364  Grant Moon 9 Carmel Shelbyville #134   17:23
365  Caleb Beimfohr 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #70   18:23 17:24
366  Drew Schmitz 12 Westfield Shelbyville #135   18:09 17:29 17:24
367  Abraham Longoria 9 West Noble New Haven #86   17:24
368  Eli Hagedorn 12 Fishers Shelbyville #136   17:59 17:24
369  Reis Kennedy 12 Penn New Haven #87   18:06 17:34 17:58 17:24 17:32
370  Kyle Wolf 11 Clay City Brown County #77   18:22 17:36 17:24
371  Shon Taylor 12 New Albany Brown County #78   18:48 17:25
372  Codie Pullon 11 Bloomington South Brown County #79   18:23 17:17 17:25
373  Micah Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #88   18:29 17:51 17:25
374  Wren Parker 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #89   17:53 17:33 17:25 17:57
375  Ian Winebrenner 10 Snider New Haven #90   17:42 17:25
376  Will Pitts 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #137   17:25
377  Chris Laplante 11 Fishers Shelbyville #138   17:25
378  Callaway Bird 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #71   19:12 18:12 17:25
379  Andrew Stuff 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #139   17:43 17:25 17:37
380  Cameron Raywood 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #140   18:44 17:32 17:25
381  Joe Streeter 11 Mishawaka New Haven #91   17:54 17:25 17:25
382  Conner Kelley 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #141   19:02 17:46 17:26
383  Jackson Krieg 10 Princeton Brown County #80   18:19 17:26
384  Trevor Hoftiezer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #142   17:17 17:30 17:26 17:28
385  Curtis Cornell 11 Penn New Haven #92   18:17 17:22 17:26 17:33
386  Abe Jones 11 Westview New Haven #93   18:53 17:59 17:26 17:19
387  Will Terry 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #94   18:40 18:01 17:26
388  Joey McIntire 12 Mishawaka New Haven #95   17:41 17:26 17:05 17:26
389  Jazz Briggs 12 Avon Shelbyville #143   18:08 17:00 17:26
390  Jordan Kaiser 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #81   17:57 17:17 17:27 17:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Wilson Whicker 9 Huntington North New Haven #96   17:27
392  Stephen Busch 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #97   17:41 17:27
393  Cyrus Felger 10 New Haven New Haven #98   17:59 17:27
394  Luke Balciunas 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #144   18:08 17:45 17:27
395  Micah Keller 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #82   17:55 17:27
396  Jack Kovach 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #145   17:27
397  Jordan Daniels 12 LaPorte New Prairie #72   17:27
398  Nate Partin 11 Portage New Prairie #73   18:11 17:27 17:28
399  Ripken Pacovsky 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #146   17:27
400  Cam Harless 10 Carmel Shelbyville #147   17:57 17:27
401  Sean Johnson 11 Cascade Shelbyville #148   18:05 17:28 17:27
402  Luke Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #74   18:29 17:39 17:27
403  Will Young 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #149   17:57 17:50 17:28
404  Nathan Dibley 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #99   19:18 17:28
405  Hawk Royer 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #83   18:46 18:13 17:28 17:49
406  Caleb Martin 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #100   17:28 17:26
407  Johnathan Mateja 12 Munster New Prairie #75   17:19 17:28
408  Kyler Harrison 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #150   17:52 17:28
409  Carson Ross 12 Bellmont New Haven #101   17:28
410  Matthew Fink 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #151   17:42 17:36 17:27 17:28
411  Will Murphy 9 Carmel Shelbyville #152   17:28
412  Luke Manning 11 Southport Shelbyville #153   18:34 18:15 17:29
413  Lee Friedman 11 Princeton Brown County #84   18:41 17:35 17:29
414  Nolan Miller 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #154   17:39 17:29
415  Bradley Winston 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #85   17:49 17:29
416  Andrew White 11 East Central Shelbyville #155   19:00 17:44 17:29
417  Jon Deem-Loureiro 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #156   17:51 17:30
418  Ben Iovino 11 Bloomington North Brown County #86   17:30 17:22
419  Patrick Hennessey 10 Seeger New Prairie #76   17:48 17:30
420  Boone Barton 12 Silver Creek Brown County #87   17:40 17:39 17:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Drew Bluethmann 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #102   18:26 17:34 17:30
422  Drew O'Neil 9 Jasper Brown County #88   17:30
423  Nick Tonne 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #77   17:30
424  Jax Crawford 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #157   17:59 17:28 17:30
425  Drew Smith 10 Columbus North Brown County #89   17:31
426  Sebastian Martin 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #158   17:31
427  Emmett Delaney 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #103   18:05 17:31
428  Logan Fullenkamp 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #78   17:31
429  Zack Titus 12 Washington Township New Prairie #79   17:40 17:07 17:31
430  Elliot Reed 10 Tell City Brown County #90   17:47 17:31 17:24
431  Logan Riffell 12 Northridge New Haven #104   17:37 17:32
432  Luke Schombert 12 Rushville Shelbyville #159   17:42 17:32
433  Saul Garcia 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #105   18:17 17:32
434  Luke Zeddis 11 Norwell New Haven #106   18:21 17:19 17:33
435  Logan Vandermark 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #160   18:18 17:33
436  Aiden Hostetler 11 Wheeler New Prairie #80   18:00 17:29 17:33
437  Andy Vilardo 12 Bloomington North Brown County #91   18:17 17:33 17:45
438  James Swinehart 11 Homestead New Haven #107   18:05 17:59 17:33
439  Zach Martini 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #161   17:44 16:39 17:33
440  Dereck Vogel 9 Wabash New Haven #108   17:33
441  Connor Schepers 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #162   18:35 18:03 17:33
442  Cameron Chapman 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #81   17:45 16:55 17:33
443  Zach Oyer 12 Goshen New Haven #109   19:01 18:10 17:33
444  Bryan Cherry 9 Hobart New Prairie #82   17:33
445  Drew Gavette 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #163   17:17 17:33
446  Brayton Cornelius 11 White River Valley Brown County #92   18:21 18:04 17:33
447  Matt Brown 11 Fishers Shelbyville #164   18:02 17:42 17:33
448  Christian Kauffman 11 Northridge New Haven #110   18:58 18:20 17:34
449  Chandler Neal 11 Penn New Haven #111   17:50 17:34
450  Jacob Eyer 12 Churubusco New Haven #112   17:46 17:35 17:03 17:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Alex Nakeeb 10 Carmel Shelbyville #165   17:34
452  Damon Kesler 9 West Vigo Brown County #93   17:34
453  Matt Cavanaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #83   17:56 17:34 18:34
454  Luke Tragesser 10 Westfield Shelbyville #166   17:34
455  Matt Nahnsen 10 Munster New Prairie #84   18:02 17:34
456  Antwine Johnson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #167   18:06 17:34
457  Seth Gorski 12 East Noble New Haven #113   18:21 17:30 17:48 17:34
458  Daniel Hein 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #114   17:34 17:27
459  Jack Acton 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #85   17:34 17:47
460  Connor Heller 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #94   17:34 17:59
461  Odin Bules 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #86   17:35
462  Jonathan Clayton 12 Columbus East Brown County #95   18:05 17:55 17:35
463  Nathan O'Connor 10 Chesterton New Prairie #87   17:35 18:06
464  Chris Perry 10 Carmel Shelbyville #168   18:39 17:35
465  Chris Brake 11 Castle Brown County #96   19:28 18:40 17:35
466  Parker Nuest 12 Hebron New Prairie #88   17:56 18:23 17:35
467  Colin Mellady 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #89   17:52 17:35
468  Sam Owings 12 Floyd Central Brown County #97   18:13 18:26 17:35
469  Michael Dunagan 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #98   17:45 17:35
470  Jacob Hamilton 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #90   18:34 17:35
471  Sean Hurley 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #169   18:33 17:42 17:36
472  Logan Tabor 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #91   18:07 17:36
473  Aidan Minto 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #170   17:36
474  Parker Niemeier 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #171   17:40 17:36
475  Christian Hammerly 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #172   18:57 18:11 17:36
476  Jackson Miller 9 Jasper Brown County #99   17:36
477  Matthew Burton 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #173   17:49 17:36 17:36
478  Chase Beckort 10 Tell City Brown County #100   18:32 17:36 17:53
479  Isaiah Lindsey 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #174   17:52 17:36
480  Carter Delworth 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #92   17:46 17:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Jacob Kitchens 11 Martinsville Brown County #101   17:49 17:36
482  Alex Lovins 12 Seymour Brown County #102   18:44 18:19 17:54 17:36
483  Dustin Luebbehusen 11 Forest Park Brown County #103   18:31 17:36
484  Noah Amberger 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #175   18:11 17:37
485  Cameron Lewis 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #176   18:04 17:48 17:37
486  Brandon Riley 11 Austin Brown County #104   18:29 17:37
487  Tahj Johnson 9 Oak Hill New Haven #115   17:37
488  Neil O'Brien 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #177   18:24 17:39 17:56 17:37
489  Reid McClintic 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #178   18:23 18:00 17:29 17:37
490  Brady Southern 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #179   17:37
491  Zach Stevens 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #180   18:10 17:18 17:11 17:37
492  Nate Enfield 10 Carmel Shelbyville #181   17:41 17:37
493  Andy Powers 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #116   18:09 17:37
494  Alex Brummett 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #182   19:42 17:37
495  Josh Robertson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #183   18:16 17:38
496  Kent Eagleson 11 Lakeland New Haven #117   19:05 18:08 17:38
497  Noah Perry 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #184   18:11 17:38
498  Michael Breckler 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #185   19:06 17:55 17:38
499  David Konter 12 Washington (South Bend) New Haven #118   17:50 17:50 17:38
500  Kalen Schlegel 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #119   17:38
501  Hunter Bauserman 12 Seymour Brown County #105   18:02 17:38
502  Layne DeHart 10 Southport Shelbyville #186   17:57 17:39
503  Nick Gill 12 Avon Shelbyville #187   17:39
504  Lucas Coniaris 11 Bloomington South Brown County #106   18:37 17:24 17:39
505  Josh Miller 9 Bloomington South Brown County #107   17:39
506  Bailey McMahon 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #188   17:39
507  Gabe Beatty 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #189   17:47 16:53 17:39
508  Luke Owings 9 Concord New Haven #120   17:39
509  Noah Douthit 10 Westfield Shelbyville #190   18:26 17:39
510  Seth Horty 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #108   18:25 17:54 17:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Brady Jarosinski 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #191   18:11 17:39
512  Tommy Elwood 9 Portage New Prairie #93   17:39 17:39
513  Koby Hawkins 12 Austin Brown County #109   19:22 17:48 17:39
514  Marino Dolph 10 Martinsville Brown County #110   17:40
515  Kody Ahrens 12 Norwell New Haven #121   18:10 17:54 17:40
516  Caleb Phillips 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #94   18:04 17:40
517  Zac Archibald 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #192   18:42 17:40
518  Conner Miller 10 Monroe Central New Haven #122   17:39 17:40
519  MacK Bentivoglio 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #193   18:08 17:38 17:40
520  Jay Heinold 11 Kouts New Prairie #95   18:15 17:34 17:40
521  Nick Strader 11 Speedway Shelbyville #194   17:40
522  Sam Horak 10 Columbus North Brown County #111   17:51 17:40
523  Logan Tuttle 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #195   17:40
524  Kyler Havill 11 Princeton Brown County #112   17:41
525  Kaleb Slagle 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #196   17:52 18:06 17:41
526  Jonathon Groom 10 Mishawaka New Haven #123   18:14 17:41
527  Trevor Levi 11 Rising Sun Shelbyville #197   17:41
528  Alex Scarcelli 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #198   17:20 17:41
529  Joe Angert 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #96   18:13 17:41
530  Ram Thiru 11 Burris New Haven #124   17:41
531  Isaac Gutierrez 12 Munster New Prairie #97   17:49 17:32 17:41
532  Jack Wheeler 12 Adams New Haven #125   18:25 17:58 17:41
533  Lucas Oskins 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #199   18:42 17:40 17:41
534  Joe Bergin 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #200   18:09 17:35 17:41
535  Billy Pierce 12 Floyd Central Brown County #113   17:55 17:49 17:41
536  Allan Steele 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #126   17:41
537  Mark Simmons 12 Daleville New Haven #127   18:02 17:41
538  Carson Pocock 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #128   18:07 17:42
539  Ryan Gasper 11 Jennings County Brown County #114   19:49 19:06 17:42 17:34
540  Trey Springer 12 Churubusco New Haven #129   17:20 17:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Blaze Abner 11 Corydon Central Brown County #115   17:42
542  Dalton Craig 11 Jennings County Brown County #116   17:42 17:48
543  Jacob James 9 Waldron Shelbyville #201   17:42
544  Ross Lippencott 11 Southmont New Prairie #98   18:31 18:32 17:42
545  Logan Goldman 12 Evansville Central Brown County #117   17:40 17:33 17:42
546  Chris Graham 12 New Castle Shelbyville #202   18:59 17:42 17:42
547  Blake Hipkiss 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #203   17:43
548  Sam Craig 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #99   18:21 18:06 17:43
549  Josh Chen 9 Lake Central New Prairie #100   17:43
550  Alex Lukens 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #204   18:25 17:50 17:43
551  Jayden Wenning 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #130   17:28 17:43 18:37
552  Nick Compton 12 Columbia City New Haven #131   18:27 18:32 17:43
553  Mitchell Gits 10 LaPorte New Prairie #101   19:00 17:43
554  Kyle Smith 12 Martinsville Brown County #118   17:43
555  Michael Manning 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #132   17:45 17:59 17:43
556  Greg Delee 11 Leo New Haven #133   17:43
557  Spencer Castillo 10 Fremont New Haven #134   18:26 17:44
558  Joshua Hoeft 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #205   17:44
559  Grant Defalque 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #206   18:04 18:24 17:44
560  Andrew Bixler 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #207   17:11 17:44
561  Quinton West 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #208   18:26 17:43 17:44
562  Ian Rimer 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #209   18:19 17:44
563  Zach Burchyett 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #119   17:48 17:20 17:44
564  Eli Konow 9 Carmel Shelbyville #210   17:44
565  Dalton Winans 10 Monroe Central New Haven #135   18:21 17:44
566  Holden Martin 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #211   17:45
567  John Bullock 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #102   18:11 17:40 17:45
568  Ben Rusch 12 Austin Brown County #120   18:28 17:18 17:45
569  Brendon Glass 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #212   17:45
570  Borru Kishpaugh 9 Liberty Christian New Haven #136   17:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Bailey Green 12 Homestead New Haven #137   18:29 18:15 17:45
572  Jarrod Michael 10 New Prairie New Prairie #103   18:27 17:45
573  Nick Derickson 11 Northrop New Haven #138   17:19 17:23 17:45 18:09
574  Hunter Martin 11 Western Boone New Prairie #104   17:39 17:45
575  Grant Clark 12 Rossville New Prairie #105   17:37 17:39 17:45
576  Jordan Morrow 12 Plymouth New Prairie #106   17:47 17:45
577  Cameron Howard 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #213   18:30 18:08 17:45
578  Eberardo Azpeitia 11 Morton New Prairie #107   17:45
579  Corde Outlaw 10 Castle Brown County #121   17:45
580  Brian Krupp 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #108   18:03 17:45
581  Brendan Mudd 10 Carmel Shelbyville #214   18:49 17:45
582  Marshall Lenski 12 Andrean New Prairie #109   17:57 17:45
583  Charles Voglewede 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #215   17:46
584  JC Herring 12 Oak Hill New Haven #139   18:11 17:46
585  Trey Pemberton 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #122   17:43 17:36 17:46
586  Bryce Jennings 10 Snider New Haven #140   17:46
587  Parker Millar 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #216   18:05 17:46
588  Jack Hawes 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #217   17:46
589  Jeff Oliver 11 Plymouth New Prairie #110   17:53 17:46
590  Riley Fyffe 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #111   18:51 17:46
591  Taylor Mills 11 Warsaw New Prairie #112   17:46
592  Wyatt Miller 11 South Adams New Haven #141   18:25 17:31 17:46
593  Chris Weissmann 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #218   18:28 18:03 17:46
594  Max Garrett 12 Southport Shelbyville #219   18:50 18:15 17:46
595  Luke Sorrell 11 Fishers Shelbyville #220   17:46
596  Matthew Kawanishi 10 Bloomington South Brown County #123   17:46
597  Caleb Williams 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #113   17:46
598  Josh Toppen 12 Riley New Haven #142   18:29 18:34 17:46
599  Tyler Evers 10 NorthWood New Haven #143   17:46
600  Zach Barkdull 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #144   17:42 17:47
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Bill Powers 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #145   17:47
602  Landon Wakeman 9 Columbia City New Haven #146   17:47
603  Jacob Rowland 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #221   18:31 18:08 17:47
604  Lucas Renfrow 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #124   17:34 17:47
605  Bryce Niewoehner 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #114   18:22 17:57 17:35 17:47
606  Patrick Berger 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #222   18:41 17:36 17:47
607  Nolan Young 11 Huntington North New Haven #147   18:28 17:47
608  Evan Turner 10 DeKalb New Haven #148   17:45 17:48
609  Jack Payne-Martin 12 International School Shelbyville #223   17:25 17:48
610  Sam Griner 12 Wawasee New Haven #149   18:33 18:08 17:48
611  Anthony Wrobleski 12 LaPorte New Prairie #115   17:58 17:48
612  Ryan Moreno 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #116   17:48
613  David Arvidson 11 Concord New Haven #150   17:53 17:48
614  Jeremiah White 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #125   18:41 18:05 17:48
615  Mika Long 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #224   18:13 17:48
616  Isaac Gray 9 Washington Brown County #126   17:49
617  Adam Gasaway 11 LaPorte New Prairie #117   18:02 17:49
618  Braedyn Stovall 11 Muncie Central New Haven #151   17:59 17:49
619  Nathaniel Gottschalk 11 Warsaw New Prairie #118   18:15 17:37 17:49
620  Lucas Vanmeter 12 Henryville Brown County #127   18:05 17:49
621  Jon Huntley 11 Westfield Shelbyville #225   17:49
622  Tristan Auer 12 Northrop New Haven #152   17:49 18:00
623  Brett Slosarek 12 Carmel Shelbyville #226   17:29 17:49
624  Cody Dick 10 Kouts New Prairie #119   18:04 17:49
625  Evan Heitz 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #128   18:58 17:49
626  Jacob Williams 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #120   19:25 18:32 17:49
627  Wayne Komsi 12 Jennings County Brown County #129   18:43 17:57 17:49 17:42
628  Alex Frey 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #227   17:50
629  Sam Russell 10 Columbus North Brown County #130   18:25 17:50
630  Zach Ingermann 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #153   17:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Stephen Burchyett 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #131   17:53 17:50
632  Silas Vermilya 12 Oak Hill New Haven #154   18:17 17:31 17:50
633  Ethan Collins 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #121   18:03 17:50
634  Kyle Luigs 12 Mater Dei Brown County #132   17:50
635  Isaac Baker 10 Riley New Haven #155   18:19 17:50
636  Sean Bowman 12 Indian Creek Brown County #133   18:16 17:50
637  Kavan Byrd 10 Muncie Central New Haven #156   17:50
638  Harry Shook 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #122   17:50
639  Hayden Mullett 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #157   17:50
640  Michael Beckner 12 Winamac New Prairie #123   18:24 17:55 17:50
641  Ben Grese 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #228   17:41 17:50
642  Shane Pursch 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #124   18:35 17:58 17:50
643  Sam Leeds 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #229   18:10 17:49 17:51
644  Hayden Baldwin 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #230   18:20 17:51
645  Mitch Buffano 10 Munster New Prairie #125   17:51
646  Dylan Olson 11 Chesterton New Prairie #126   18:06 17:51 18:48
647  Calvin Fry 11 Clay City Brown County #134   18:41 18:17 17:51
648  Jarred Neff 9 Homestead New Haven #158   17:51
649  Alex Rozzell 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #231   19:27 17:51
650  Ethan Jones 11 Castle Brown County #135   18:35 17:50 17:52
651  Dylan Linder 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #127   18:35 17:52
652  Aj Brisben 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #232   17:52
653  Carson Eash 11 Westview New Haven #159   18:03 18:18 17:52 17:55
654  Jacob Lough 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #233   18:42 17:47 17:52
655  Bryant Johnson 12 Pike Shelbyville #234   17:52
656  Stuart Goedde 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #235   17:52
657  Kaleb Wadsworth 12 Lakeland New Haven #160   18:52 17:55 17:56 17:52
658  Jaden Hardesty 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #136   17:52
659  Negesse Kishpaugh 10 Liberty Christian New Haven #161   18:07 17:52
660  Justin Bhe 11 Merrillville New Prairie #128   19:49 17:51 17:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Sota Shishikura 11 Carmel Shelbyville #236   17:53
662  Noah Clos 10 Southmont New Prairie #129   18:56 17:53
663  Will Monroe 12 Madison Brown County #137   18:00 18:10 17:53
664  Dalton Kane 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #237   17:53
665  Nick Curran 10 Speedway Shelbyville #238   18:57 17:53
666  Jaydon Arnold 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #138   17:53
667  Matt Blair 12 Lake Central New Prairie #130   17:53
668  Brandon Albin 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #239   17:53
669  Nick Schuster 9 Carmel Shelbyville #240   17:53
670  Kienan Miller 12 Leo New Haven #162   18:28 17:53
671  Dillon Callahan 12 East Central Shelbyville #241   18:34 17:53
672  Justin Curtis 10 Springs Valley Brown County #139   17:53
673  Mike Psimos 11 Crown Point New Prairie #131   17:59 17:53 18:21
674  Bryan Hernandez-Rios 10 Caston New Prairie #132   17:53
675  Neil Terrell 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #163   17:53
676  Daniel King 11 Fishers Shelbyville #242   18:22 18:04 17:54
677  Christopher Jones 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #243   17:55 17:54
678  Austin McIntosh 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #164   18:30 17:54
679  Dylan Nowicki 9 Westview New Haven #165   17:54 17:46
680  Braden Tankersley 12 Winamac New Prairie #133   18:16 18:21 17:44 17:54
681  Davin Miller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #140   18:50 18:02 17:54
682  Nikoles Mulligan 11 Lowell New Prairie #134   17:54
683  Drew Austin 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #244   18:31 17:54
684  Jimmy Huscroft 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #245   18:21 18:34 17:54
685  Jordan Lahr 11 New Haven New Haven #166   18:19 18:10 17:54
686  Austin Rumley 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #246   19:22 17:54
687  Peyton Hollan 10 Austin Brown County #141   17:59 17:54
688  Koby Prater 10 Wabash New Haven #167   18:16 17:54
689  Colton Cripe 9 Fairfield New Haven #168   17:55
690  Noah Gossett 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #247   18:25 17:48 17:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  A.J. Malenky 12 Portage New Prairie #135   17:55
692  Nathanael Cho 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #248   18:06 17:45 17:55
693  Ben Underwood 11 Carmel Shelbyville #249   17:55
694  Scott Speiser 11 Southport Shelbyville #250   18:14 17:55
695  Eric Alegre 10 Highland New Prairie #136   19:15 17:55
696  Bobby Woodburn 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #137   17:56
697  Braxton Alexander 10 Wawasee New Haven #169   18:56 17:56
698  Tanner Schickel 10 Mater Dei Brown County #142   18:22 17:56
699  George Economou 10 Castle Brown County #143   18:35 17:56
700  Bailey Schmidt 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #251   18:14 17:56 17:56
701  Sam Keily 9 Churubusco New Haven #170   17:56
702  Jamison King 11 Northridge New Haven #171   17:41 17:56
703  Collin Cahill 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #172   18:22 17:46 17:56
704  Camden Frimming 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #144   20:07 18:37 17:56
705  Jacob Corral 12 Bellmont New Haven #173   19:22 18:18 18:03 17:56
706  Ridley Lemon 11 Warsaw New Prairie #138   17:56
707  Devin Schmenk 10 Heritage New Haven #174   17:59 17:56
708  Evan Brill 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #252   18:36 17:56
709  Ben Baines 10 Carmel Shelbyville #253   17:56
710  Noah Rentsch 11 Pike Shelbyville #254   17:56
711  Brendan Smith 11 Clinton Central New Prairie #139   18:00 17:56
712  Justin Loh 9 Avon Shelbyville #255   17:56
713  Luke Heinemann 9 Floyd Central Brown County #145   17:57
714  Quentin Purlee 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #146   19:20 18:21 17:57
715  Ben Schwartz 9 Fishers Shelbyville #256   17:57
716  Jonathan Gomez 12 Concord New Haven #175   18:06 17:57
717  Andrew Clegg 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #257   18:34 18:40 17:57
718  Tyler Dietzel 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #140   17:55 17:57
719  Bailey Hecker 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #147   17:41 17:57
720  Jacob Washlock 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #258   17:34 17:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Keegan Kirkwood 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #259   18:39 17:53 17:57
722  Felix Perez-Diener 10 Goshen New Haven #176   17:53 17:57
723  Christian Dawson 9 Logansport New Prairie #141   17:57
724  Ethan Piergalski 11 New Prairie New Prairie #142   18:17 18:09 17:57
725  Logan Schmucker 11 Snider New Haven #177   17:57
726  Greyson Turner 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #260   18:32 17:57
727  Brandon Bellen 12 LaPorte New Prairie #143   18:13 17:58
728  Isaiah Clampitt 9 Huntington North New Haven #178   17:58
729  Ethan Goebel 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #148   17:58
730  Zach Johnson 10 Homestead New Haven #179   17:58
731  Caleb McCort 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #261   17:58
732  Alex Cardoso 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #262   18:26 17:47 17:57 17:58
733  Raffi Fry 9 Oak Hill New Haven #180   17:58
734  Joey Roytan 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #144   17:58
735  Ethan Swift 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #149   19:11 18:37 17:58
736  Landon Cisco 10 Northrop New Haven #181   18:01 17:58
737  Gabe Blake 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #263   17:45 17:58
738  Christian Knox 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #264   19:10 17:58
739  Justin Terry 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #150   17:56 17:52 17:53 17:58
740  Austin Throckmorton 9 Carmel Shelbyville #265   17:58
741  Dylan Woodrick 9 Crown Point New Prairie #145   17:59
742  Casey Quintana 9 Mishawaka New Haven #182   17:59
743  Andrew Whitinger 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #183   17:56 17:59
744  Jevon Osborne 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #266   18:23 17:41 17:31 17:59
745  Carter Cook 9 Homestead New Haven #184   17:59
746  Jarrett Miller 12 Homestead New Haven #185   18:20 17:59
747  Jake LaRavia 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #267   17:59
748  Chase Jefferson 9 Kouts New Prairie #146   17:59
749  Zach Gartenhaus 12 Carmel Shelbyville #268   17:59
750  Robby Muse-Myers 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #269   19:10 17:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Adam Moster 9 Batesville Shelbyville #270   17:59
752  Carson Huber 9 Lapel New Haven #186   17:59
753  Lauren Blackburn 10 Corydon Central Brown County #151   18:00
754  Ethan Dillman 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #187   18:05 18:00
755  Michael Nichols 11 LaPorte New Prairie #147   18:00
756  Logan Fish 10 Bremen New Haven #188   18:26 18:00
757  Cristian Zendejas 12 Highland New Prairie #148   18:00
758  Hallin Burgan 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #149   17:56 18:00
759  Tyler Bickel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #271   17:48 18:00
760  Quinten Gowdy 11 Batesville Shelbyville #272   18:28 18:01
761  Sam Ecenbarger 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #150   18:01 17:19 18:01
762  David Heinemann 9 Floyd Central Brown County #152   18:01
763  Elliott Robinson 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #273   18:01
764  Bryce Murphy 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #153   18:01 17:53
765  Austin Liepe 9 East Noble New Haven #189   18:01
766  Evan Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #190   18:01
767  Jack Commeville 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #274   18:50 18:39 18:01
768  Luke Poe 11 Silver Creek Brown County #154   18:42 18:01
769  Benjamin Krieg 10 Batesville Shelbyville #275   18:01
770  Damek O'Dell 12 Rochester New Prairie #151   18:36 18:10 18:01
771  Tomy Sundheimer 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #276   19:24 18:28 18:02
772  Casey Abbett 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #152   18:03 18:02
773  Juan Tirado 12 Jefferson New Prairie #153   18:49 18:06 18:02
774  Marco Ramirez 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #191   18:02
775  Nathan Pryor 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #154   18:22 18:02
776  Caden Armstrong 11 Pike Central Brown County #155   18:02
777  Ethan Keller 11 Eastbrook New Haven #192   19:30 18:20 18:02
778  Jake Talbert 9 Bloomington North Brown County #156   18:02 18:15
779  Connor Bryant 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #277   18:03
780  John Adkins 9 Chesterton New Prairie #155   18:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Ethan Pape 11 Chesterton New Prairie #156   18:03 19:39
782  Nevin Ryan 10 Bellmont New Haven #193   18:46 18:03
783  Duncan McGraw 10 Westfield Shelbyville #278   18:03
784  Leif Edlin 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #157   18:55 18:51 18:03
785  Alex Wiedenhoeft 12 Huntington North New Haven #194   18:03
786  George Vasquez 10 Southport Shelbyville #279   18:03
787  Truman Angel 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #280   18:03
788  Kyler Bourne 10 Angola New Haven #195   17:54 18:03
789  Jude Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #281   18:03 18:03
790  Colton Anderson 12 Bluffton New Haven #196   18:41 18:17 18:03
791  Simon Derloshon 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #197   18:30 18:03
792  Austin Schmidt 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #158   18:49 18:10 18:03
793  Carter Stephens 9 Wheeler New Prairie #157   18:03
794  Noah McCarty-Slaughter 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #282   18:04
795  Mason Turner 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #159   18:28 18:04
796  Tyler McNabb 12 Northview Brown County #160   18:09 18:04
797  Luke Borror 10 Westview New Haven #198   18:28 18:04
798  Levi Herb 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #161   18:20 18:04
799  Jacob Jenkins 12 Carmel Shelbyville #283   18:04
800  Jack Kinsel 11 Fishers Shelbyville #284   18:29 18:04
801  Sean Coleman 12 Bloomington North Brown County #162   18:04
802  Ryan Fox 11 Delta New Haven #199   18:42 18:26 18:04
803  Cameron Jones 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #158   18:04
804  Logan Reimbold-Thomas 11 Adams New Haven #200   18:33 18:04
805  Josh Sensanbaugher 12 Columbus East Brown County #163   18:42 18:18 18:04
806  Jaden Seymour 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #285   18:04
807  Nick Sergeant 10 Penn New Haven #201   18:04
808  Peter Simmon 11 Avon Shelbyville #286   18:04
809  Matt Georgas 12 Munster New Prairie #159   18:36 18:04
810  Joseph Mathioudakis 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #287   18:04
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Tyler Ramsey 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #288   18:33 18:04
812  Thomas Perez 11 Griffith New Prairie #160   18:04
813  Sasa Zdrnja 11 Highland New Prairie #161   18:04
814  Chase Guenin 11 Southwood New Haven #202   18:04
815  Will Simpson 10 Tell City Brown County #164   19:18 18:05 17:57
816  Mitchell Demerly 12 Avon Shelbyville #289   18:05
817  Keita Arakawa 11 Carmel Shelbyville #290   18:08 18:05
818  Conor Swan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #291   18:29 18:05
819  Christopher Sears 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #165   18:05
820  Miles Main 11 Bloomington North Brown County #166   18:39 18:11 18:05 18:20
821  Nathan Schnell 9 Northeast Dubois Brown County #167   18:05
822  Jackson Wright 11 Huntington North New Haven #203   18:48 18:05
823  Peter Gordillo 12 Bloomington North Brown County #168   18:54 17:50 18:05
824  Sean Reimer 10 Carmel Shelbyville #292   18:39 18:05
825  Will Keedy 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #293   17:54 18:05
826  Jeff Melton 12 New Castle Shelbyville #294   17:50 17:39 18:06
827  Joseph Woeste 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #162   17:56 18:06
828  Austin Heckert 12 Bellmont New Haven #204   18:17 18:06
829  Carlos Davalos 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #295   18:28 18:06
830  Nate Decker 10 Indian Creek Brown County #169   18:49 18:06
831  Even Hamilton 12 Forest Park Brown County #170   18:14 18:06
832  Brandon Sill 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #171   19:14 18:32 18:06
833  Jack Beauchot 10 Heritage New Haven #205   18:06
834  Jake Hoover 12 Logansport New Prairie #163   17:59 18:06
835  Hunter Estes 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #172   18:04 18:06
836  Ben Lewis 10 New Albany Brown County #173   18:06
837  Blake Mawhorter 12 Northridge New Haven #206   18:04 17:43 18:06
838  Grant Meyers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #296   19:07 18:07
839  Jacob Fendley 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #297   18:33 17:52 18:07
840  Josh Hoff 9 Benton Central New Prairie #164   18:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Chris Todd 10 Crown Point New Prairie #165   18:07
842  Collin Elliot 11 Washington Brown County #174   17:44 18:07
843  Sean Nief 11 Carmel Shelbyville #298   18:25 18:15 18:07
844  Tyler Villarreal 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #166   18:15 18:07
845  Isaac Page 11 Snider New Haven #207   18:57 18:07
846  Nate Stelflug 12 Westfield Shelbyville #299   17:20 17:15 18:07
847  Collin Scott 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #300   18:07
848  Matt Coats 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #175   18:16 18:07
849  Kaleb Geisen 11 East Central Shelbyville #301   18:44 18:08
850  Alex Carver 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #208   18:08
851  Skyler Schrope 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #302   18:08
852  Kameron Geisen 11 East Central Shelbyville #303   18:08
853  Steven Mills 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #304   18:39 18:14 18:08
854  Isaiah Wiseman 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #209   17:57 18:08
855  Robbie Gonyea 11 Bloomington South Brown County #176   18:08
856  Tyson Agnew 11 Snider New Haven #210   17:51 18:08
857  Mark Carlson 11 Southport Shelbyville #305   18:31 18:56 18:08
858  J.L. Venice 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #167   18:08
859  Aaron Balka 12 Lake Central New Prairie #168   18:07 17:45 18:08
860  Zayaan Habib 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #211   18:08
861  Sean Kurtock 11 Fishers Shelbyville #306   18:08
862  Jon Eichstadt 9 Northridge New Haven #212   18:08
863  Martin Miller 9 Westview New Haven #213   18:08
864  Neil Simmons 10 Carmel Shelbyville #307   18:09
865  Blade Greene 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #169   18:09
866  Aaron Hendryx 11 Huntington North New Haven #214   18:09
867  Emiliano Ibarra 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #308   18:18 18:09
868  Kyle Sanders 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #177   18:29 18:19 18:09
869  Evan Porter 11 Columbus North Brown County #178   19:01 18:09
870  Ryker McPhail 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #309   17:38 18:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Samuel Gabbard 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #310   18:09
872  Jack Salzmann 10 Carmel Shelbyville #311   18:09
873  Vincent Chang 10 Carmel Shelbyville #312   18:09
874  Alex Wedding 12 East Central Shelbyville #313   18:13 18:09
875  Kyle Charles 12 New Haven New Haven #215   18:10 18:09
876  Matt Dunlap 12 Floyd Central Brown County #179   18:10
877  Clayton Adams 9 DeKalb New Haven #216   18:10
878  Jack Jones 11 Munster New Prairie #170   18:21 18:10
879  Cory Charles 12 Riley New Haven #217   18:24 17:45 18:10
880  Joseph Russler 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #180   18:10
881  Nathan Previs 11 Lake Central New Prairie #171   19:09 18:01 18:10
882  William Tucker 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #314   18:10
883  Ethan Maharas 9 Avon Shelbyville #315   18:10
884  Nick Clark 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #172   18:10
885  Andrew Zehr 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #218   18:10
886  Chandler Gibson 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #316   18:21 18:10
887  Austin Wampler 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #317   18:10
888  Eric Petersen 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #318   18:58 18:11
889  Cooper Morrow 11 Seymour Brown County #181   18:53 18:11
890  Eli Betz 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #182   18:16 19:05 18:11
891  Noah Kurtz 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #319   18:26 18:11
892  John Zylstra 11 Mishawaka New Haven #219   18:11
893  Tommy Cavanaugh 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #173   18:11
894  Allen Pettis 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #183   18:11
895  Aaron Culver 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #320   18:26 17:57 18:11
896  Joel Carpenter 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #321   18:11
897  Brennan Schansberg 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #184   19:08 18:12
898  Nathan Mast 9 West Noble New Haven #220   18:12
899  Garrett Ardis 10 East Central Shelbyville #322   19:11 18:12
900  Gezahagne Biddle 9 Eastside New Haven #221   18:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Aden Burke 11 West Noble New Haven #222   18:12
902  Kenny Arnold 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #323   17:56 18:12
903  Fernando Herrera 11 East Noble New Haven #223   18:59 18:12
904  Dylan Williams 10 Mishawaka New Haven #224   18:17 18:12
905  Mitchell Clarke 10 Bloomington South Brown County #185   18:08 18:12
906  Emerson Brown 10 Bellmont New Haven #225   18:55 18:12
907  Trevor Ragle 11 New Castle Shelbyville #324   18:41 18:00 18:12
908  Eduardo Santoscoy 10 Homestead New Haven #226   18:12
909  Paeton Rice 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #325   18:49 18:13
910  Braedon Gossard 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #326   18:24 18:13
911  Andrew Thurman 11 Blackford New Haven #227   18:20 18:13
912  Johnny McClure 9 Westfield Shelbyville #327   18:13
913  Sarren Woodford 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #328   18:13
914  Louis Gonzalez 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #174   18:33 18:19 18:13
915  Caleb Leinheiser 9 Carmel Shelbyville #329   18:13
916  David Seelye 11 Hauser Brown County #186   18:13
917  Hudson Hall 9 Wheeler New Prairie #175   18:13
918  Evan Veatch 11 Carmel Shelbyville #330   18:13
919  Justin Ray 12 Southport Shelbyville #331   18:17 17:46 18:13
920  Braden Pershing 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #332   18:28 18:08 18:13
921  Andrew Tucker 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #187   18:00 17:58 18:13
922  Aidan Barrett 11 Clinton Central New Prairie #176   18:14 18:13
923  Julio Perez 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #228   18:04 18:13
924  Kameron Overley 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #333   18:25 17:55 18:13
925  Julian Garcia 10 Oak Hill New Haven #229   19:47 18:14
926  Timothy Broaders 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #230   18:14
927  Chris Backer 11 Jasper Brown County #188   18:18 18:14
928  Hopkins Chase 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #334   18:14
929  Ty Puskar 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #177   18:14
930  James Spikes 12 Calumet New Prairie #178   17:55 18:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Erik Larson 9 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:14
932  Wes Smith 11 Connersville Shelbyville #335   17:42 17:57 18:14
933  Caleb Kidd 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #231   18:14
934  Sam Winski 11 Chesterton New Prairie #179   18:14 18:16
935  Spencer Kutschera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #336   18:10 18:14
936  Bill Morgan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #180   18:14
937  Tyler Griffith 10 Paoli Brown County #189   18:15
938  Cody Dennis 10 Rochester New Prairie #181   17:47 18:15
939  Hayden McLatcher 10 Fremont New Haven #232   18:15
940  Jacob Nygaard 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #233   18:16 18:41 18:15
941  Ravi Dare 11 Union County Shelbyville #337   18:57 18:23 18:15
942  Max White 10 Kokomo New Prairie #182   18:05 18:15
943  Nasser Hegar 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #338   18:15
944  Hayden Harmon 11 Merrillville New Prairie #183   18:52 18:15
945  Jacobi Trodler 12 Jennings County Brown County #190   18:15
946  Brett Leisure 12 Rushville Shelbyville #339   18:23 18:15
947  Enrique Castro 12 Lakeland New Haven #234   18:16
948  Jake Tarnow 9 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #184   18:16
949  Jon Bach 12 Chesterton New Prairie #185   17:59 18:16
950  Chad Stevens 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #340   18:16
951  Cole Butler 12 Rockville Brown County #191   18:16
952  Eddie Amalfitano 11 Anderson New Haven #235   18:46 18:16
953  Walter Martin 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #186   18:45 18:16
954  Thomas Roth 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #341   18:47 18:16
955  Christian Terflinger 11 Borden Brown County #192   19:40 18:17 18:16
956  Jared Halamka 10 Fishers Shelbyville #342   18:16
957  Peter Lonnemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #193   18:54 18:16
958  Matt Graber 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #187   18:16
959  Riley McMahon 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #343   18:32 18:16
960  Angelo Guarnero 12 Hobart New Prairie #188   18:38 18:16
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Isaac Venters 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #189   18:41 18:14 18:16
962  Dominic Restivo 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #344   18:26 18:16
963  Nolan Rank 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #345   18:05 18:16
964  Momin Mirza 11 Adams New Haven #236   18:16
965  Ben Becher 11 Forest Park Brown County #194   18:22 18:17
966  Finn Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #346   18:17
967  Luke Winer 10 Southwood New Haven #237   18:56 18:17
968  Mitchell Kavanaugh 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #195   18:17 18:14
969  Isaac Chastain 11 Rushville Shelbyville #347   18:17
970  Noah Mehringer 12 Jasper Brown County #196   18:38 18:18 18:17
971  Tyce Bomba 10 Bloomington South Brown County #197   18:17
972  Jacob Ruschhaupt 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #348   18:17
973  Jacob Nykiel 11 Bremen New Haven #238   18:17
974  Dave Schrader 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #349   18:31 18:58 18:18
975  Dillon Mitchell 9 Oak Hill New Haven #239   18:18
976  Aero Bosley 12 Bloomington South Brown County #198   18:07 17:43 18:18
977  Dylan Arive 10 Fishers Shelbyville #350   18:18
978  Matt Gerst 11 Castle Brown County #199   17:55 17:42 18:18
979  Jacob Turner 12 West Vigo Brown County #200   18:51 18:18
980  Alex Pruitt 12 East Central Shelbyville #351   18:03 18:18
981  JC Roberts 11 Kokomo New Prairie #190   18:18
982  Zane Callison 9 Eastbrook New Haven #240   18:18
983  Connor Loesch 11 Marian New Haven #241   18:18
984  Enrique Romo 10 East Chicago Central New Prairie #191   18:18
985  Ben Neideck 9 Eastbrook New Haven #242   18:18
986  Kevin Johnson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #352   18:50 18:19
987  Blaine Johnson 9 Bellmont New Haven #243   18:19
988  Justin Elhers 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #244   18:19
989  Carson Crass 9 LaPorte New Prairie #192   18:19
990  Devin Rogers 11 Plymouth New Prairie #193   18:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Mark Goshen 11 Speedway Shelbyville #353   18:19
992  Darryl Robinson 11 Merrillville New Prairie #194   18:19
993  Ben Hoffert 10 Wawasee New Haven #245   18:19 18:19
994  Joel Kelley 12 Mater Dei Brown County #201   19:13 18:07 18:19
995  Kevin Browne 12 Lowell New Prairie #195   18:35 18:19
996  Caleb Stirm 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #354   18:28 18:19
997  Madi Waggoner 10 Linton-Stockton Brown County #202   18:19
998  Dylan Young 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #355   18:21 18:18 18:19
999  Brett Hoog 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #356   18:35 18:54 18:19
1,000  Luke Mark 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #357   18:32 18:15 18:19
1,001  Cale Phillips 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #358   18:30 18:27 18:19
1,002  Jaden Wills 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #359   18:19
1,003  Sam Pinckert 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #203   18:58 18:19
1,004  Joe MacNeill 12 Hebron New Prairie #196   18:20 18:07 18:07 18:19
1,005  Ryan Wilks 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #360   18:19
1,006  Nathan DeMars 12 Crown Point New Prairie #197   18:20 18:19
1,007  Justin Fleming 11 Warsaw New Prairie #198   18:20
1,008  Zane Kear 10 Monroe Central New Haven #246   19:00 18:20
1,009  Matthew Reid 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #361   17:48 18:20
1,010  Max Hamilton 9 Angola New Haven #247   18:20
1,011  Colter Kaneversky 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #362   18:59 18:20
1,012  Scott Kelsey 12 Hobart New Prairie #199   18:38 17:59 18:20
1,013  Jacob Mears 10 Westfield Shelbyville #363   18:20
1,014  Tate Blackketter 12 Bloomington South Brown County #204   18:17 18:20
1,015  Drew Legan 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #364   19:07 18:23 18:22 18:20
1,016  Mathew Boberg 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #365   18:20
1,017  Alec Brissey 12 Southmont New Prairie #200   19:19 18:20
1,018  Gabe Ochoa 10 Merrillville New Prairie #201   19:35 18:21
1,019  Nathaniel Beeler 9 Avon Shelbyville #366   18:21
1,020  Casey Riggle 11 Crown Point New Prairie #202   18:49 18:13 18:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Julian Reeves 11 Richmond Shelbyville #367   18:21
1,022  Barry Huff 10 Seymour Brown County #205   18:21
1,023  Ryan Strege 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #368   18:21
1,024  Brant Hoggatt 12 Mishawaka New Haven #248   18:13 18:21
1,025  Lee Ellyson 9 Southport Shelbyville #369   18:21
1,026  Ben Gellman 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #370   19:05 18:32 18:21
1,027  Jacob Marsh 11 LaPorte New Prairie #203   18:21
1,028  Malachi Walters 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #249   18:21
1,029  Michael Rust 11 Evansville Central Brown County #206   19:08 18:47 18:21
1,030  Alec Smith 9 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #204   18:21
1,031  Ike Manlick 10 Carmel Shelbyville #371   17:18 18:21
1,032  Brock Rumpel 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #372   18:41 18:16 18:21
1,033  Hunter Sullenbarger 12 Connersville Shelbyville #373   18:35 18:23 18:22
1,034  Michael Crossman 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #374   17:54 18:22
1,035  Jake Brattain 10 Fishers Shelbyville #375   18:22
1,036  Cameron Lee 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #207   18:22
1,037  Adam Garner 10 Peru New Prairie #205   18:22
1,038  Joey Liles 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #250   18:45 18:22
1,039  Raul Lazo 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #376   18:22
1,040  Conner Kinnaman 9 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #377   18:22
1,041  Alex Wade 10 Carmel Shelbyville #378   18:22
1,042  Chris Figueroa 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #379   18:22
1,043  Connor Pappa 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #380   18:49 18:20 18:22
1,044  Caleb Loobie 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #381   18:22
1,045  Gabriel Rankin 11 Milan Shelbyville #382   18:22
1,046  Tristan Anderson 11 Adams Central New Haven #251   17:40 18:22
1,047  Andrew Ackerman 12 Lake Central New Prairie #206   18:22
1,048  Scott Jackson 11 East Central Shelbyville #383   18:22
1,049  John Bashor 11 Perry Central Brown County #208   18:26 18:22
1,050  Maurice Macklin 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #384   19:19 18:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Eli Eckert 10 Herron Shelbyville #385   18:23
1,052  Aiden Fierst 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #386   18:16 18:23
1,053  Nicholas Nunez 10 Crown Point New Prairie #207   18:23
1,054  Matt Arnold 9 Bloomington South Brown County #209   18:23
1,055  Tyler Moses 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #387   19:00 18:23
1,056  Ryan West 12 Lake Central New Prairie #208   18:23
1,057  Nathan Smith 12 Sheridan Shelbyville #388   18:23
1,058  Aurek Deischer 9 Carmel Shelbyville #389   18:23
1,059  Dylan Richardson 10 Bloomfield Brown County #210   18:03 18:23
1,060  Easton Brower 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #211   18:23
1,061  Jacob Scott 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #209   18:56 18:23
1,062  Ian Powell 12 Covington New Prairie #210   18:23
1,063  Abel Kiser 11 Carmel Shelbyville #390   18:24
1,064  Jakob Orr 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #391   19:06 18:24
1,065  Trenton Miller 12 Delta New Haven #252   18:24 18:24
1,066  Luke Vandeventer 12 Bloomfield Brown County #212   18:27 18:12 17:52 18:24
1,067  Matt Shishman 11 Bloomington South Brown County #213   17:39 19:08 18:24
1,068  Jonathon Snyder 10 Goshen New Haven #253   18:24
1,069  Rob Lorch 12 Yorktown New Haven #254   18:48 18:24
1,070  Joshua Limbil 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #392   18:24
1,071  Nathan Meese 12 Evansville North Brown County #214   18:33 18:24
1,072  Henry Streib 9 Bloomington North Brown County #215   18:24
1,073  Trey Klevickas 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #255   18:24
1,074  Ryan Pfanstiel 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #393   18:24
1,075  Seth Hernandez 12 Knox New Prairie #211   18:24
1,076  Kurt Stephens 9 Carmel Shelbyville #394   18:24
1,077  Andy Myers 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #256   18:46 18:24
1,078  Michael Zieleniuk 11 Columbus East Brown County #216   17:57 18:20 18:24
1,079  Eric Carothers 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #395   18:25
1,080  Chase Rusch 10 Austin Brown County #217   18:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Jared Wells 11 Frankfort New Prairie #212   19:20 18:16 18:25
1,082  Alexis De Jesus 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #396   18:25
1,083  Luke Young 11 Carmel Shelbyville #397   18:25
1,084  Sam George 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #398   18:25
1,085  Devon Whitaker 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #399   18:25
1,086  Connor Nuest 10 Hebron New Prairie #213   19:03 18:25
1,087  Ben Salinas 9 Highland New Prairie #214   18:25
1,088  Ethan Copner 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #400   18:25
1,089  Jon Dugle 10 Northridge New Haven #257   18:25
1,090  Liam McGuire 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #401   18:26
1,091  Diego Gomez 11 Hobart New Prairie #215   18:26
1,092  Hunter Christy 10 Fishers Shelbyville #402   18:26
1,093  Tyler Njuguna 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #218   18:32 18:26
1,094  Brayden Hall 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #403   18:15 18:26
1,095  Eric Williams 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #404   18:26
1,096  Hazael Morales 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #258   18:26
1,097  Cam Houston 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #405   18:58 18:32 18:26
1,098  Cade Krueger 11 Knox New Prairie #216   18:26
1,099  Humberto Guerra 11 Hobart New Prairie #217   19:29 18:26
1,100  Winston Griffin 9 LaPorte New Prairie #218   18:26
1,101  Matt Sozzi 9 New Albany Brown County #219   18:26
1,102  Drew Jones 12 Manchester New Prairie #219   18:26
1,103  Cameron Parolla 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #220   18:26
1,104  Jake Dunn 11 Homestead New Haven #259   19:01 18:26
1,105  Greg Schroeder 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #406   17:59 18:27
1,106  Luke Plummer 9 Seymour Brown County #221   18:27
1,107  Desmond Spicer 11 Austin Brown County #222   17:53 18:04 18:27
1,108  Lee Owens 12 Winchester New Haven #260   18:27
1,109  Adam Cash 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #407   18:27
1,110  Ayrton Birnbaum 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #408   18:35 18:16 18:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Tyler Garrett 11 Martinsville Brown County #223   18:01 18:27
1,112  Harnoor Dosanjh 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #409   18:27
1,113  Ricardo Carbajal Diaz 12 Riley New Haven #261   18:34 18:27
1,114  Adam Hudson 10 South Knox Brown County #224   19:43 18:27
1,115  Samuel Novak 10 Westfield Shelbyville #410   18:27
1,116  Ge'Monnee Broadnax 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #411   18:27
1,117  Carter Goldman 10 Lake Central New Prairie #220   18:27 18:27
1,118  Abe Tillquist 10 North Harrison Brown County #225   18:44 18:27
1,119  Oscar Lara 11 Morton New Prairie #221   18:27
1,120  Garrett Loyed 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #226   18:27 18:20
1,121  Alex Staton 9 Burris New Haven #262   18:27
1,122  Corey Dea 11 Kokomo New Prairie #222   18:47 18:27
1,123  Joe Romanyk 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #412   18:27 18:28
1,124  George Wadja 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #413   18:28
1,125  Noah Bergsma 9 Carmel Shelbyville #414   18:28
1,126  Mathew VanKley 10 Chesterton New Prairie #223   18:28
1,127  Parker Lee 10 Columbus North Brown County #227   18:28
1,128  Todd Schlegel 11 Snider New Haven #263   18:49 18:28
1,129  Matt Williams 12 Pioneer New Prairie #224   18:40 18:28
1,130  Martin Marquez 9 LaPorte New Prairie #225   18:28
1,131  Jon Maddox 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #226   18:27 18:28
1,132  James Hovermale 12 Marion New Haven #264   18:35 18:28
1,133  Ben Johnson 9 Carmel Shelbyville #415   18:28
1,134  Carlos Corona 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #265   18:29
1,135  Christopher Grote 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #228   18:29
1,136  Bobby Spech 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #416   18:26 18:29
1,137  Michael Powell 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #417   19:12 18:58 18:29
1,138  Michael Weaver 9 West Noble New Haven #266   18:29
1,139  Zach Brickler 9 Ben Davis Shelbyville #418   18:29
1,140  Jeb Mayles 11 South Knox Brown County #229   18:36 18:38 18:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Josh Hodge 12 Rushville Shelbyville #419   18:25 18:29
1,142  Grant Syrek 12 University Shelbyville #420   18:05 18:29
1,143  Joe Deahl 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #267   18:29
1,144  Phillip Yang 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #227   18:30
1,145  Konnor Knoll 9 Angola New Haven #268   18:30
1,146  Nicholas Lukac 9 Fishers Shelbyville #421   18:30
1,147  Jose Sosa 11 Concord New Haven #269   18:30
1,148  Richard Harris 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #422   18:27 18:30
1,149  Karl Egold 9 South Putnam Shelbyville #423   18:30
1,150  Michael Bane 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #424   18:26 18:30
1,151  Bailey Harris 10 Riley New Haven #270   19:00 18:30
1,152  Matthew Sears 10 Washington Township New Prairie #228   19:06 18:30
1,153  Tommy Kelley 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #230   18:30
1,154  Jason Turley 9 New Prairie New Prairie #229   18:30
1,155  Trenton Olling 9 South Central (UM) New Prairie #230   18:30
1,156  Mason Jones 11 Westview New Haven #271   18:25 18:42 18:30
1,157  Bradley McManus 9 Westfield Shelbyville #425   18:30
1,158  Dorian Ducre 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #426   18:30
1,159  Caleb Harrington 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #272   18:35 18:30 19:42
1,160  Dean Schmidt 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #231   18:30
1,161  Joe Chandler 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #232   18:30
1,162  Dylan Bachman 12 Corydon Central Brown County #231   17:50 18:30
1,163  Ryan Haffner 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #273   18:31
1,164  Jakob Thastum 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #232   18:31
1,165  Nathan Williams 12 Northridge New Haven #274   18:21 18:34 18:31
1,166  Tyler Schwartz 12 Concord New Haven #275   18:22 18:31
1,167  Derek Garzinski 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #427   18:31
1,168  Ian Frantal 12 Munster New Prairie #233   18:38 18:39 18:31
1,169  Sam Gercak 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #428   18:31
1,170  Austin Mula 9 Tipton Shelbyville #429   18:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Ben Martin 10 LaPorte New Prairie #234   19:07 18:31
1,172  Will Kirk 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #430   18:31
1,173  David Gansman 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #233   18:01 17:53 18:31
1,174  Uriah Guthrie 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #234   18:31
1,175  Anthony Schwartz 9 Westview New Haven #276   18:31
1,176  Cale Beer 9 DeKalb New Haven #277   18:31
1,177  Nathaniel Thompson 11 Leo New Haven #278   18:31
1,178  Will Huffman 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #431   18:31
1,179  Nathan Kilburn 12 Brown County Brown County #235   19:37 18:31
1,180  Evan Apsley 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #432   18:32
1,181  Tre Lopez 9 Wabash New Haven #279   18:32
1,182  Johnathan West 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #236   19:26 18:32
1,183  Jack Tinsley 10 Lake Central New Prairie #235   18:32
1,184  Alex Freeman 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #433   18:32
1,185  Gabe Frey 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #434   18:55 18:51 18:32
1,186  Ryan Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #280   18:32
1,187  Yonas Araya 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #435   18:10 18:32
1,188  Nick Dorai 10 Munster New Prairie #236   18:32
1,189  Matt McConnell 12 Crown Point New Prairie #237   18:15 17:19 18:32
1,190  Ethan Clapacs 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #436   18:32
1,191  Hale Bowen 11 Huntington North New Haven #281   18:58 17:40 18:32
1,192  Tristin Moreno 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #282   18:55 19:22 18:32
1,193  Garrett McGaha 10 Columbus East Brown County #237   18:55 18:32
1,194  Jahi Flowers 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #437   18:32
1,195  Scott Roggeman 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #438   18:32
1,196  Luke Schroering 12 Providence Brown County #238   18:33 18:32
1,197  Clay Cunningham 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #439   18:42 18:07 18:32
1,198  Patrick Etzler 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #440   18:55 18:32
1,199  DeShawn Warren 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #238   18:32
1,200  Noah Futter 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #239   18:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Caleb Urban 10 Martinsville Brown County #240   18:44 18:33
1,202  Nikolas Schraw 11 Concord New Haven #283   19:04 18:33
1,203  Abel Spalding 11 Columbus North Brown County #241   18:33
1,204  Irving Suarez 12 Goshen New Haven #284   18:39 18:33
1,205  Tyler Upton 10 Providence Brown County #242   18:33
1,206  Tyler Kessler 10 North Newton New Prairie #239   18:33
1,207  William Sims 10 Avon Shelbyville #441   18:33
1,208  Joe Records 9 White River Valley Brown County #243   18:33
1,209  Max Wahl 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #442   18:33
1,210  Matt Baker 9 Shelbyville Shelbyville #443   18:33
1,211  Ben Warrick 11 Seeger New Prairie #240   18:33
1,212  Andrew Hargis 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #444   18:33
1,213  Andrew Reiling 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #285   18:33
1,214  Trey Browne 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #244   18:33
1,215  August Parent 10 Avon Shelbyville #445   18:34
1,216  Matt Roach 10 Highland New Prairie #241   18:34
1,217  Seth Leicht 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #286   18:34
1,218  Jacob Martin 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #446   18:34
1,219  Will Kellerman 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #242   18:58 18:34
1,220  Will Marischen 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #243   18:34
1,221  Joey Grese 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #447   18:34
1,222  Cooper Murphy 12 Crawford County Brown County #245   18:16 18:34
1,223  Zach Fredbloom 12 Avon Shelbyville #448   18:34
1,224  Phillip Bauwens 11 International School Shelbyville #449   18:34
1,225  Connor Walsh 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #450   18:34
1,226  Joe Barnett 9 Westfield Shelbyville #451   18:34
1,227  Malcolm Corbett 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #452   18:13 18:35
1,228  Sam G. Johnson 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #453   18:35
1,229  Ryan Lythgoe 11 Logansport New Prairie #244   18:28 18:35
1,230  Jackson McPheeters 10 Brown County Brown County #246   18:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Alex Taylor 11 Western New Prairie #245   18:56 18:33 18:35
1,232  Kris Waycaster 12 Jimtown New Haven #287   18:35
1,233  Owen Booth 9 Carmel Shelbyville #454   18:35
1,234  Zack DeSimone 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #455   18:35
1,235  David Obert 10 Penn New Haven #288   18:35
1,236  Colin Harts 10 Oak Hill New Haven #289   19:00 18:35
1,237  Joshua Myers 9 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #456   18:35
1,238  Alex Walters 12 Riley New Haven #290   18:35
1,239  Matt Kennedy 12 Columbia City New Haven #291   18:35
1,240  Vince Streeter 12 Mishawaka New Haven #292   18:09 17:51 17:53 18:35
1,241  Malique Tai 10 Wayne New Haven #293   18:13 18:35
1,242  David Ryan 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #457   18:48 18:35
1,243  Dusty Moore 11 East Noble New Haven #294   18:35
1,244  Hunter Day 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #247   19:00 18:36
1,245  Howard Hendricks 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #458   18:36
1,246  Rylee Landry 11 Shakamak Brown County #248   19:14 18:33 18:36
1,247  T'Quan Bland 10 New Haven New Haven #295   18:36
1,248  David Thompson 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #249   19:00 18:36
1,249  Jarid Miller 10 Huntington North New Haven #296   18:36
1,250  Myron Romanyshak 11 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #246   18:36
1,251  Dru Bottorff 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #459   19:25 18:36
1,252  Caleb Lendermon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #247   18:36
1,253  Bailey Watkins 12 Triton New Prairie #248   18:36
1,254  Jared Nielson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #460   18:36
1,255  Ben Watta 10 Lake Central New Prairie #249   18:36
1,256  Harlan Deaton 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #250   18:24 18:36
1,257  Kaden Lindsey 10 South Vermillion Brown County #251   18:36
1,258  Brandon Corbett 10 New Prairie New Prairie #250   18:36
1,259  Jaydn Swords 10 Corydon Central Brown County #252   18:36
1,260  Scout Bogan 10 Avon Shelbyville #461   18:37
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Cody Moore 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #462   18:37
1,262  Grayden Creamer 12 Elwood New Haven #297   18:37
1,263  Josh Collins 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #463   18:37
1,264  Trevor Pirics 12 Westfield Shelbyville #464   18:37
1,265  Jared Connor 9 Snider New Haven #298   18:37
1,266  Gavin Rue 12 Fishers Shelbyville #465   18:37
1,267  Adam Reed 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #253   18:27 18:37
1,268  Gio Diaz 9 Wheeler New Prairie #251   18:37
1,269  Conner Terhune 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #466   17:58 18:01 18:37
1,270  Christian Smith 11 Carmel Shelbyville #467   18:37
1,271  Wesley Jenkins 9 Floyd Central Brown County #254   18:37
1,272  Ricky Norgan 10 Portage New Prairie #252   18:19 18:38
1,273  Adam Edwards 10 Lowell New Prairie #253   18:39 18:38
1,274  Connor Wagoner 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #468   18:38
1,275  Zach Leedy 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #469   18:38
1,276  Jacob Kirchoff 11 Rushville Shelbyville #470   18:10 18:38
1,277  Brendan Bradley 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #299   18:39 18:38
1,278  Zach McKinney 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #254   19:29 18:38
1,279  Austin Kendrick 9 North Judson New Prairie #255   18:38
1,280  Justin Rohrman 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #471   18:38
1,281  Drew Berry 12 Chesterton New Prairie #256   18:38
1,282  Dylan Draves 9 Chesterton New Prairie #257   18:38
1,283  Anderson Whitnell 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #472   18:38
1,284  Nick Ritchie 11 Pike Shelbyville #473   18:39
1,285  Jon Anderson 12 Jefferson New Prairie #258   18:39
1,286  Cameron Crouch 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #259   18:39
1,287  Trey Klein 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #300   19:20 18:39
1,288  Devon Forrest 11 Pike Shelbyville #474   18:19 19:15 18:39
1,289  Aaron Kirklin 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #475   19:04 18:48 18:39
1,290  Samuel Burchett 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #301   18:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Romael Khan 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #476   18:39
1,292  Jacob Durr 9 Lowell New Prairie #260   18:39
1,293  Luis Saldana 9 New Haven New Haven #302   18:39
1,294  Christian Howerton 11 Hobart New Prairie #261   18:20 18:39
1,295  Thomas Haley 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #255   18:39
1,296  Draven Huff 10 Pike Central Brown County #256   18:39
1,297  Lant Jenkins 10 Carmel Shelbyville #477   18:34 18:39
1,298  Noah Shigley 12 Marion New Haven #303   18:27 18:45 18:39
1,299  Cameron Edwards 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #262   18:35 18:39
1,300  Spencer Sherlock 11 Columbus North Brown County #257   18:40
1,301  Jarrett Scott 11 West Vigo Brown County #258   18:59 18:40
1,302  Logan Davis 12 Kouts New Prairie #263   18:40
1,303  Patrick CasaSanta 12 Jefferson New Prairie #264   18:22 18:40
1,304  Braeden Heaton 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #259   18:40
1,305  Sam Venters 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #265   18:38 18:40
1,306  Isaak Gilbert 9 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #260   18:40
1,307  Tyler Powers 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #478   18:25 18:40
1,308  Alan Morris 10 Bloomington South Brown County #261   18:40
1,309  Keaton Perdue 9 Blue River Valley New Haven #304   18:40
1,310  Cameron Dowell 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #479   18:40
1,311  Sergei Culp 12 Goshen New Haven #305   18:19 18:40
1,312  Leon Kinne 10 Shawe Memorial Brown County #262   18:40
1,313  Nick Bazzoni 9 Warsaw New Prairie #266   18:40
1,314  Tony Bohling 10 Munster New Prairie #267   18:44 18:40
1,315  Evan Zatkulak 12 Carmel Shelbyville #480   18:40
1,316  Key Taulbee 12 Clinton Central New Prairie #268   18:51 18:40
1,317  Noah Cocquyt 10 Penn New Haven #306   18:40
1,318  Russell Reichard 9 Triton New Prairie #269   18:41
1,319  Mauricio Orta Hernandez 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #481   17:11 17:44 18:41
1,320  Brian Crain 12 Goshen New Haven #307   18:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Timmy Miller 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #482   18:22 18:54 18:41
1,322  Nate Hussung 11 Floyd Central Brown County #263   19:03 18:41
1,323  Noah Wright 9 Concord New Haven #308   18:41
1,324  Eric Swinson 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #483   18:41
1,325  Geoff Smith 11 Speedway Shelbyville #484   18:41
1,326  Justin Taflinger 11 Kokomo New Prairie #270   19:02 22:07 18:41
1,327  Mark Kincade 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #485   18:17 18:41
1,328  Jake Shepherd 9 Avon Shelbyville #486   18:41
1,329  Noah Chestnut 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #264   19:47 18:41
1,330  Caylor Fisher 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #487   18:46 18:41
1,331  Luke Bays 9 Evansville North Brown County #265   18:42
1,332  Treyton Jackson 12 Clay City Brown County #266   18:42
1,333  Jacob Belviy 11 Borden Brown County #267   19:13 19:06 18:42
1,334  Michael Parrish 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #488   18:22 16:59 16:26 18:42
1,335  Bailey Scott 9 Lewis Cass New Prairie #271   18:42
1,336  Nathaniel Dixon 9 Bloomington North Brown County #268   18:42
1,337  Sam Smith 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #269   18:52 19:05 18:42
1,338  George Azar 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #272   18:42
1,339  Juan Cepero 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #309   18:42
1,340  Dimitri Margaritidis 10 Frankton New Haven #310   17:56 18:43
1,341  Enrique Salazar 10 Plymouth New Prairie #273   19:39 18:43
1,342  Austin Richards 9 Homestead New Haven #311   18:43
1,343  Dereje Carl 9 Corydon Central Brown County #270   18:43
1,344  Kole Kelley 12 Bellmont New Haven #312   18:38 18:43
1,345  Blake Ellis 10 Wapahani New Haven #313   18:54 18:43
1,346  Andrew Granfield 11 Western New Prairie #274   19:12 18:43
1,347  Trevor Ley 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #271   18:43
1,348  James McWilliams 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #275   18:44 18:43
1,349  Heath Rumple 11 Princeton Brown County #272   18:43
1,350  Ryan Abshire 9 Carmel Shelbyville #489   18:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Kyle Wills 11 Delta New Haven #314   19:48 18:43
1,352  Keaton Broerman 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #315   18:36 18:43
1,353  Axil Raeber 11 Evansville North Brown County #273   18:56 18:43
1,354  Charlie Moffitt 11 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #490   18:44
1,355  Miguel Espino 12 North Newton New Prairie #276   18:44
1,356  Andrew Russell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #491   18:34 18:44
1,357  Trent Hohenstreiter 11 Seymour Brown County #274   18:49 18:37 18:44
1,358  Emery Harris 12 Riley New Haven #316   18:44
1,359  Joe VonTobel 12 Winamac New Prairie #277   18:46 18:16 18:05 18:44
1,360  Shrey Patel 10 Northridge New Haven #317   18:44
1,361  Peyton Frye 10 Northfield New Haven #318   18:44
1,362  Will Shook 9 Chesterton New Prairie #278   18:44
1,363  Luis Perez 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #319   18:23 18:44
1,364  Jacob Lenne 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #492   18:38 18:21 18:31 18:44
1,365  Ethan Goins 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #493   18:49 18:49 18:44
1,366  Haydon Betz 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #494   18:44
1,367  Jeremiah Farmer 11 Heritage New Haven #320   18:44
1,368  Jacob Ross 9 Corydon Central Brown County #275   18:44
1,369  Gavin Clinkenbeard 10 Westfield Shelbyville #495   18:45
1,370  Max Foshee 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #496   18:45
1,371  Hunter Metzger 10 Warsaw New Prairie #279   18:45
1,372  Joe Barrett 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #497   18:59 18:45
1,373  Adam Rood 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #280   18:27 18:45
1,374  Mason Darling 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #498   18:22 18:53 18:45
1,375  Aaron Carnall 9 Bluffton New Haven #321   18:45
1,376  Owen Burgar 11 Springs Valley Brown County #276   18:45
1,377  Caliel Hines 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #499   18:45
1,378  Zane Snider 10 Carmel Shelbyville #500   18:46
1,379  Holden Robinson 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #501   18:41 18:46
1,380  Matthew Zmija 10 Portage New Prairie #281   18:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Travis Lineback 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #282   18:45 18:46
1,382  Riley Stetler 12 Bellmont New Haven #322   18:46
1,383  Angel Arrelo 10 Goshen New Haven #323   18:40 18:46
1,384  Drew Simpson 10 Mitchell Brown County #277   19:24 18:46
1,385  Vishal Patel 12 Penn New Haven #324   18:46
1,386  Chance Pemberton 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #278   18:46
1,387  Jude Baker 9 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #279   18:46
1,388  Cody Pasma 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #325   18:46
1,389  Garrett Couchenour 10 South Knox Brown County #280   18:17 18:47
1,390  James Pugh 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #502   18:47
1,391  Braden Krick 11 Anderson New Haven #326   18:47
1,392  Macallister Cheek 9 Oak Hill New Haven #327   18:47
1,393  Luke Schmitt 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #503   18:47
1,394  Blake Montgomery 11 Pioneer New Prairie #283   19:01 18:47
1,395  Dave Kuntz 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #504   19:08 18:47 18:47
1,396  Tim Derose 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #328   18:47
1,397  JP Soulliere 12 Angola New Haven #329   18:47
1,398  Luke Hauersperger 9 Seymour Brown County #281   18:47
1,399  Thomas Gaines 10 Providence Brown County #282   18:48
1,400  Tyler Lechner 11 Western New Prairie #284   19:11 18:48
1,401  Victor Vasquez 11 South Adams New Haven #330   18:48
1,402  Ryder Smith 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #285   18:48
1,403  Garrett Betz 10 Forest Park Brown County #283   18:37 18:48
1,404  Rishi Poludasu 10 Columbus North Brown County #284   18:48
1,405  Gabe Donnar 9 Clay City Brown County #285   18:48
1,406  James Jackson 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #505   18:48
1,407  Benjamin Falloon 11 Homestead New Haven #331   18:48
1,408  Micah Adams 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #286   18:48
1,409  Connor Button 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #506   18:48
1,410  Colin Arndt 10 Lowell New Prairie #287   18:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,411  Daniel Burger 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #507   18:49
1,412  Evan Schaefer 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #508   18:52 18:20 18:49
1,413  Colin Kear 11 Cowan New Haven #332   18:49
1,414  Jacob Bruss 11 Wabash New Haven #333   18:49
1,415  Nick Dombroski 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #509   18:49
1,416  Daniel Wright 9 Cowan New Haven #334   18:49
1,417  Liam Bules 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #288   18:49
1,418  Garon Gadau 11 Springs Valley Brown County #286   18:49
1,419  Elliot Main 12 Batesville Shelbyville #510   19:45 18:50
1,420  Zach Smaka 9 Northridge New Haven #335   18:50
1,421  Kyle Cook 9 Danville Shelbyville #511   18:50
1,422  Ryan Shannon 11 Westfield Shelbyville #512   18:50
1,423  Will Kirby 10 Herron Shelbyville #513   18:50
1,424  Frank Turley 9 New Prairie New Prairie #289   18:50
1,425  Noah Laramore 9 University Shelbyville #514   18:50
1,426  Sam Stark 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #515   18:50
1,427  Blake Dukes 10 Western Boone New Prairie #290   18:50
1,428  Cole Whitesell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #516   18:50
1,429  Jaycee Wilburn 10 New Castle Shelbyville #517   18:51
1,430  Damian Coalter 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #287   19:05 18:51
1,431  Micah Morita-Mullaney 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #518   17:58 18:51
1,432  Jakob Copas 9 Central Noble New Haven #336   18:51
1,433  Max Nettrouer 10 Cowan New Haven #337   18:51
1,434  Brandon Horton 12 New Washington Brown County #288   18:16 18:51
1,435  Joey Rucinski 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #338   18:51
1,436  Hudson Shalley 11 Bluffton New Haven #339   18:50 18:51
1,437  Evan Hendrich 10 Northview Brown County #289   18:51
1,438  Eli Widmer 9 Crawfordsville New Prairie #291   18:51
1,439  Awet Hailu 9 Avon Shelbyville #519   18:51
1,440  Zach Bryan 12 Fishers Shelbyville #520   18:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,441  Will Knitter 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #521   18:51
1,442  Cully Upperman 12 Lapel New Haven #340   18:51
1,443  Christopher Hager 11 Loogootee Brown County #290   18:51
1,444  Tyler Overmyer 11 Northridge New Haven #341   18:13 18:51
1,445  Jacob Herbert 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #522   19:08 18:51
1,446  William Anderson 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #523   18:51
1,447  Sam Baker 12 Carmel Shelbyville #524   18:51
1,448  Joe Moore 10 Homestead New Haven #342   18:52
1,449  Gabe Fiscus 11 Washington Catholic Brown County #291   18:52
1,450  Zech Johnson 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #525   18:52
1,451  Joseph Scoville 12 Waldron Shelbyville #526   18:52
1,452  Jackson Lemmon 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #292   18:52
1,453  Bryan Sweitzer 10 Burris New Haven #343   18:49 18:52
1,454  Nathaniel Endris 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #292   18:52
1,455  Jack Myers 10 Avon Shelbyville #527   18:52
1,456  Seth Combs 11 Cowan New Haven #344   18:16 18:52
1,457  Michael Weiland 11 Knightstown Shelbyville #528   18:52
1,458  Caleb Miller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #293   18:26 18:07 18:53
1,459  Louis Moore 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #529   19:02 18:53
1,460  Jordan Hart 9 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #294   18:53
1,461  Will Lasater 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #293   18:53
1,462  Jonathon Wolwark 10 Crown Point New Prairie #294   18:53
1,463  Dylan Patterson 9 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #295   18:53
1,464  Ethan Holland 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #530   18:53
1,465  Corey Oliver 10 Adams Central New Haven #345   18:49 18:53
1,466  Zach Kleyn 12 Avon Shelbyville #531   18:05 18:42 18:53
1,467  Evan Galbraith 10 Wapahani New Haven #346   19:15 18:53
1,468  Eric Million 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #532   18:53 18:53
1,469  Antonio Hogue 12 New Albany Brown County #296   18:53
1,470  Matthew Cleveland 9 Central Catholic New Prairie #295   18:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,471  Dakota Sparks 11 White River Valley Brown County #297   18:39 18:53
1,472  Kyle Thompson 10 Snider New Haven #347   18:54
1,473  Cory Cramer 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #298   18:54
1,474  Xander Carson 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #296   18:52 18:54
1,475  Sam Goodin 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #533   18:17 18:54
1,476  Cayden Cooper 9 Lake Central New Prairie #297   18:54
1,477  Shayler Neal 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #534   18:54
1,478  Quinn Beall 9 New Prairie New Prairie #298   18:54
1,479  JC Turley 9 New Prairie New Prairie #299   18:54
1,480  Alex Miller-Swain 9 Lake Central New Prairie #300   18:54
1,481  Josh Ford 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #535   17:41 19:52 18:55
1,482  Kennis Dye 11 Warsaw New Prairie #301   18:55
1,483  Christiano Italiano 9 Crown Point New Prairie #302   18:55
1,484  Max Parent 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #536   18:57 18:38 18:55
1,485  Sean Carlin 11 Glenn New Haven #348   18:55
1,486  Isaac Hunter 9 Homestead New Haven #349   18:55
1,487  Spencer Copas 12 Silver Creek Brown County #299   18:55
1,488  Kenny Erow 10 Chesterton New Prairie #303   18:56
1,489  Logan Weaver 9 Homestead New Haven #350   18:56
1,490  Isaiah Borders 12 North Daviess Brown County #300   18:56
1,491  Tommy Rzeszutko 10 Penn New Haven #351   18:56
1,492  Conrad Prisby 9 Lake Central New Prairie #304   18:56
1,493  Mason Stocke 10 Floyd Central Brown County #301   18:56
1,494  Max Simcox 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #352   18:56
1,495  Max Harris 11 Union City New Haven #353   18:56
1,496  Dylan Poe 12 Union County Shelbyville #537   18:28 18:41 18:26 18:56
1,497  Spencer Blackmer 12 Penn New Haven #354   18:56
1,498  Stephen Duncan 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #305   18:56
1,499  Niels Caspersen 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #538   18:47 18:56
1,500  Hunter Yager 10 Kouts New Prairie #306   20:24 18:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,501  Rueben Gonzalez 12 Morton New Prairie #307   18:56
1,502  John Brentlinger 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #539   17:45 17:45 18:56
1,503  Justin Lane 10 Shakamak Brown County #302   19:04 18:56
1,504  Nick Ellis 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #540   19:12 18:57
1,505  Sean Wilson 9 LaPorte New Prairie #308   18:57
1,506  Lance Williamson 11 Bellmont New Haven #355   19:08 18:57
1,507  Abram Taylor-Schroeder 10 Boonville Brown County #303   18:57
1,508  Jacob Gorman 12 Mater Dei Brown County #304   18:40 19:00 18:57
1,509  Cody Schnell 11 Jasper Brown County #305   18:55 18:57
1,510  Drew Falkner 11 Columbus North Brown County #306   18:57
1,511  Adam Landgrebe 11 Mishawaka New Haven #356   18:57
1,512  Nick Brinkman 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #307   18:57
1,513  Matt Schnautz 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #308   19:33 18:57
1,514  Luke Watts 9 Austin Brown County #309   18:57
1,515  Eli Isom 9 Daleville New Haven #357   18:58
1,516  Raul Moreno 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #541   18:58
1,517  Caden Tuinstra 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #309   18:58
1,518  James Wayne 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #542   18:58
1,519  Zach Cornwell 9 Bloomington South Brown County #310   18:58
1,520  Tanner Gilpin 12 Bloomington South Brown County #311   18:58
1,521  Xander Lerch 11 Fairfield New Haven #358   18:34 18:58
1,522  Dillon Stewart 11 Oak Hill New Haven #359   19:45 18:58
1,523  Ethan Vinyard 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #310   18:58
1,524  John Clay Anderson 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #311   18:58
1,525  Harry Persson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #543   18:58
1,526  Juan Rojas 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #544   18:58
1,527  Conner Lundquist 12 Central Noble New Haven #360   18:58
1,528  Joseph Choi 11 Batesville Shelbyville #545   18:58
1,529  Jack Copeland 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #546   18:58
1,530  Lucas Hills 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #312   18:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2013201420152016 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,531  Leevin Ball 11 North White New Prairie #312   18:58
1,532  Ross Ellis 10 Floyd Central Brown County #313   18:58
1,533  Ben Pilarski 12 New Prairie New Prairie #313   18:59
1,534  Austin Knapp 10 Plymouth New Prairie #314   18:59
1,535  Seth Parker 12 Charlestown Brown County #314   18:59
1,536  Austin Welp 11 Forest Park Brown County #315   19:08 18:59
1,537  Cameron Knurek 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #547   18:59
1,538  Seth Koszyk 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #548   18:59
1,539  Will Revard 11 Carmel Shelbyville #549   18:24 18:59
1,540  Nathan Browning 12 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:05 18:36 18:25 18:59
1,541  Christopher Laymon 11 Batesville Shelbyville #550   18:59
1,542  AJ Harding 10 Leo New Haven #361   19:32 18:59
1,543  Henry Wellman 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #362   18:59
1,544  Rodney O'Neal 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #551   18:59
1,545  Nick Buchanan 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #363   19:00
1,546  Eli Hostetler 11 Clay City Brown County #316   19:20 19:00
1,547  Danny Stephen 10 Northrop New Haven #364   19:00
1,548  Nick Mills 9 Columbia City New Haven #365   19:00
1,549  Sam Spence 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #552   19:00
1,550  Quincy Orr 9 Rushville Shelbyville #553   19:00
1,551  Jared Weesner 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #554   18:24 17:47 19:00
1,552  Wayne Owen 12 West Vigo Brown County #317   18:50 19:00
1,553  Jalen Brown 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #555   19:04 19:00