Boys - Girls
2019 Predictions (Based on 2017 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 25,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   93 90.7% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Fishers L Shelbyville #2   176 7.1% 92.8% 99.3% 99.9% 99.9% 100.0%
3 Westview S New Haven #1   217 0.5% 62.4% 95.2% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Noblesville L Shelbyville #3   230 1.0% 53.0% 85.7% 94.6% 98.1% 100.0%
5 Zionsville L Shelbyville #4   247 0.2% 39.3% 82.2% 94.2% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Cathedral L Shelbyville #5   253 0.0% 30.7% 80.6% 94.8% 98.0% 100.0%
7 Homestead L New Haven #2   256 0.2% 36.4% 82.0% 99.2% 99.7% 100.0%
8 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #3   257 0.1% 27.3% 75.8% 98.5% 99.4% 100.0%
9 Bloomington South L Brown County #1   262 0.1% 24.7% 70.3% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   294 7.3% 38.4% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Crown Point L New Prairie #2   299 0.0% 7.0% 41.3% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
12 Snider L New Haven #4   310 0.0% 8.3% 44.9% 94.4% 97.5% 100.0%
13 West Noble M New Haven #5   333 0.0% 4.7% 30.4% 88.5% 93.8% 100.0%
14 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #6   341 1.1% 13.4% 32.8% 100.0% 100.0%
15 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #7   346 1.7% 14.9% 36.4% 57.9% 100.0%
16 Portage L New Prairie #3   354 1.3% 13.5% 97.9% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #6   355 0.9% 11.6% 73.9% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #8   380 0.4% 5.4% 17.6% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Westfield L Shelbyville #9   382 0.2% 2.8% 9.4% 20.8% 93.7%
20 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #10   390 0.1% 2.3% 9.3% 20.8% 100.0%
21 Floyd Central L Brown County #2   400 0.1% 2.5% 98.1% 100.0% 100.0%
22 Southport L Shelbyville #11   401 0.0% 0.9% 5.5% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Warsaw L New Prairie #4   410 0.1% 2.6% 90.4% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Bloomington North L Brown County #3   411 0.0% 1.2% 95.4% 100.0% 100.0%
25 Oak Hill S New Haven #7   425 0.0% 0.8% 20.9% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Avon L Shelbyville #12   427 0.0% 0.5% 3.5% 99.9% 100.0%
27 Lake Central L New Prairie #5   434 0.0% 0.7% 80.3% 100.0% 100.0%
28 Hamilton Southeastern L Shelbyville #13   446 0.2% 1.1% 4.2% 79.8%
29 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #8   457 0.2% 4.1% 5.6% 99.2%
30 Penn L New Haven #9   464 0.0% 0.2% 10.1% 99.9% 100.0%
31 West Lafayette M New Prairie #6   467 0.0% 0.1% 60.6% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Bellmont M New Haven #10   468 0.0% 3.9% 100.0% 100.0%
33 Center Grove L Shelbyville #14   472 0.0% 0.5% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Concord L New Haven #11   476 0.0% 0.0% 3.7% 99.6% 100.0%
35 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #15   479 0.0% 0.3% 100.0% 100.0%
36 Chesterton L New Prairie #7   484 0.0% 47.9% 99.3% 99.3%
37 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #12   484 0.0% 0.0% 1.7% 2.7% 97.9%
38 East Noble L New Haven #13   495 0.0% 0.8% 1.3% 100.0%
39 Jasper M Brown County #4   506 0.0% 53.9% 100.0% 100.0%
40 Terre Haute North L Brown County #5   513 58.5% 97.0% 100.0%
41 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #8   516 0.0% 20.0% 100.0% 100.0%
42 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #16   529 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 26.5%
43 Batesville M Shelbyville #17   543 100.0% 100.0%
44 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #6   547 0.0% 41.4% 100.0% 100.0%
45 Huntington North L New Haven #14   560 0.2% 99.6% 100.0%
46 Wawasee M New Haven #15   566 0.2% 95.7% 99.9%
47 Wabash S New Haven #16   566 0.0% 99.0% 100.0%
48 Lowell L New Prairie #9   568 0.9% 99.9% 100.0%
49 Terre Haute South L Brown County #7   568 26.5% 93.5% 100.0%
50 Columbus North L Brown County #8   570 24.7% 100.0% 100.0%
51 Northview M Brown County #9   571 23.3% 86.6% 100.0%
52 Danville M Shelbyville #18   580 76.9% 100.0%
53 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #19   581 0.0% 98.5%
54 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #10   591 13.7% 100.0% 100.0%
55 Warren Central L Shelbyville #20   594 99.5% 100.0%
56 Roncalli L Shelbyville #21   597 99.2% 100.0%
57 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #11   598 4.3% 99.8% 100.0%
58 Lapel S New Haven #17   598 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
59 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L New Haven #18   599 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
60 Highland L New Prairie #10   605 0.7% 99.9% 100.0%
61 Tell City S Brown County #12   610 0.0% 47.1% 100.0% 100.0%
62 Mishawaka L New Haven #19   615 0.0% 85.0% 100.0%
63 Pike L Shelbyville #22   615 74.3% 100.0%
64 South Knox S Brown County #13   629 5.4% 100.0% 100.0%
65 Plainfield L Shelbyville #23   630 48.8% 100.0%
66 LaPorte L New Prairie #11   632 1.1% 63.3% 63.4%
67 McCutcheon L New Prairie #12   634 0.3% 100.0% 100.0%
68 Seymour L Brown County #14   636 5.5% 100.0% 100.0%
69 New Prairie M New Prairie #13   640 0.5% 62.6% 62.6%
70 Jennings County L Brown County #15   640 1.7% 100.0% 100.0%
71 DeKalb L New Haven #20   662 0.0% 99.4%
72 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #21   672 54.6% 98.5%
73 Wheeler M New Prairie #14   673 0.0% 74.8% 74.8%
74 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #16   685 0.5% 21.4% 99.7%
75 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #24   695 76.0%
76 NorthWood M New Haven #22   700 29.9% 96.4%
77 Eastbrook S New Haven #23   708 78.4% 99.9%
78 Northridge L New Haven #24   715 26.7% 96.1%
79 Seton Catholic S Shelbyville #25   719 80.0% 100.0%
80 Churubusco S New Haven #25   731 93.0%
81 Hobart L New Prairie #15   734 97.3% 100.0%
82 New Palestine L Shelbyville #26   747 57.3% 99.7%
83 Columbia City M New Haven #26   748 2.8%
84 Riley L New Haven #27   752 7.8% 100.0%
85 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #27   760 42.4% 99.7%
86 New Haven M New Haven #28   767 21.2% 100.0%
87 Eastern Greene S Brown County #17   767 0.0% 1.5% 96.9%
88 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #28   774 25.1%
89 New Albany L Brown County #18   790 77.3% 100.0%
90 Silver Creek M Brown County #19   799 99.2% 100.0%
91 Leo M New Haven #29   807 0.0%
92 Frankton S New Haven #30   815 99.8% 100.0%
93 Evansville North L Brown County #20   821 81.4% 100.0%
94 Angola M New Haven #31   830 7.6%
95 Adams L New Haven #32   839 0.7% 100.0%
96 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #21   849 0.2% 87.3%
97 Culver Academies M New Prairie #16   851 98.7% 99.9%
98 Lincoln (Cambridge City) S Shelbyville #29   856 19.5% 100.0%
99 Mater Dei S Brown County #22   870 30.9% 98.3%
100 Southridge S Brown County #23   870 17.6% 97.9%
101 Norwell M New Haven #33   881 1.8% 100.0%
102 Elkhart Central L New Haven #34   883 0.1% 7.5%
103 Castle L Brown County #24   891 44.0% 99.1%
104 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #30   897 0.4%
105 Muncie Central L New Haven #35   906 98.7% 100.0%
106 Hebron S New Prairie #17   913 1.6% 97.8%
107 Munster L New Prairie #18   916 1.3% 100.0%
108 Princeton M Brown County #25   918 32.5% 99.2%
109 Fairfield M New Haven #36   920 0.0% 1.5%
110 Bremen S New Haven #37   922 0.0% 100.0%
111 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #31   922 2.1% 99.9%
112 Crawfordsville M New Prairie #19   929 90.7% 100.0%
113 Shelbyville L Shelbyville #32   932 79.4% 95.9%
114 Corydon Central M Brown County #26   935 4.6% 98.5%
115 Frankfort M New Prairie #20   937 86.7% 97.0%
116 West Vigo M Brown County #27   942 99.2%
117 Martinsville L Brown County #28   955 81.0% 96.1%
118 Edgewood M Brown County #29   960 16.0%
119 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #21   962 83.6% 99.3%
120 Gibson Southern M Brown County #30   964 7.5% 98.9%
121 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 967
122 Southwood S New Haven #38   977 79.3%
123 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #33   980 0.0% 99.9%
124 Clay City S Brown County #31   987 99.3%
125 South Central (Elizabeth) S Brown County #32   995 0.6% 94.3%
126 South Adams S New Haven #39   995 0.0% 99.6%
127 Plymouth L New Prairie #22   1,000 71.1% 99.3%
128 Washington Township S New Prairie #23   1,006 0.1% 0.1%
129 Winamac S New Prairie #24   1,007 62.5% 97.8%
130 Scecina Memorial S Shelbyville #34   1,023 0.6%
131 Oldenburg Academy S Shelbyville #35   1,023 7.1% 99.9%
132 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #25   1,025 0.0% 99.9%
133 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #33   1,028 3.7% 79.3%
134 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #40   1,034
135 Northrop L New Haven #41   1,034
136 Merrillville L New Prairie #26   1,043 0.0% 89.7%
137 Northfield S New Haven #42   1,053 19.5%
138 Whiteland L Shelbyville #36   1,057 5.7% 40.8%
139 Western Boone S New Prairie #27   1,058 19.4% 83.8%
140 Logansport L New Prairie #28   1,064 35.7% 94.2%
141 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #34   1,067 0.0% 63.0%
142 Waldron S Shelbyville #37   1,073 6.6% 39.7%
143 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #38   1,075 0.0%
144 Maconaquah M New Prairie #29   1,077 35.0% 97.8%
145 Heritage Hills M Brown County #35   1,078 0.0% 81.3%
146 Evansville Central L Brown County #36   1,080 0.1% 21.4%
147 Goshen L New Haven #43   1,086 0.0%
148 Columbus East L Brown County #37   1,096 5.1% 91.2%
149 Brown County M Brown County #38   1,098 8.1% 76.3%
150 South Putnam S Shelbyville #39   1,102 87.3%
151 Michigan City L New Prairie #30   1,104
152 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #31   1,109 99.7%
153 Greenwood L Shelbyville #40   1,112 0.6% 14.1%
154 Southwestern (Hanover) S Brown County #39   1,114 4.8% 98.9%
155 Western M New Prairie #32   1,117 11.4% 91.1%
156 Pike Central M Brown County #40   1,125 0.0% 62.5%
157 Cascade S Shelbyville #41   1,138 12.7%
158 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #42   1,139 0.5% 8.8%
159 Bloomfield S Brown County #41   1,140 0.1%
160 Perry Central S Brown County #42   1,144 57.8%
161 Washington M Brown County #43   1,158 32.6%
162 Fountain Central S New Prairie #33   1,160 1.7% 99.9%
163 Rushville M Shelbyville #43   1,166 96.8%
164 Benton Central M New Prairie #34   1,174 1.0% 99.7%
165 White River Valley S Brown County #44   1,179 0.9% 28.1%
166 Monroe Central S New Haven #44   1,180 0.7% 96.1%
167 Hanover Central M New Prairie #35   1,181 12.5%
168 Orleans S Brown County #45   1,183 0.0%
169 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #44   1,188 90.4%
170 Austin S Brown County #46   1,191 0.8% 90.6%
171 Caston S New Prairie #36   1,192 0.6% 42.0%
172 Mooresville L Shelbyville #45   1,194 0.0% 0.6%
173 Woodlan S New Haven #45   1,198 69.0%
174 Jeffersonville L Brown County #47   1,200 3.1%
175 Borden S Brown County #48   1,201 3.7%
176 Delta M New Haven #46   1,203 0.5% 97.0%
177 Southern Wells S New Haven #47   1,203 1.3%
178 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #49   1,208 0.0% 1.9%
179 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #46   1,210
180 Lakeland M New Haven #48   1,210
181 Manchester S New Prairie #37   1,212 0.4% 44.3%
182 Tippecanoe Valley M New Prairie #38   1,221 0.6% 63.4%
183 Bethany Christian S New Haven #49   1,223
184 Yorktown M New Haven #50   1,223 0.1% 75.3%
185 Marquette Catholic S New Prairie #39   1,227
186 Lebanon M Shelbyville #47   1,231
187 Southwestern (Shelbyville) S Brown County #50   1,232 0.2% 8.1%
188 Seeger S New Prairie #40   1,235 0.1% 98.1%
189 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #41   1,240 0.4% 18.9%
190 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #51   1,240 6.7%
191 Eastern Hancock S Shelbyville #48   1,241 0.0%
192 Wapahani S New Haven #51   1,242 0.1% 90.2%
193 Speedway S Shelbyville #49   1,244 63.2%
194 Rochester S New Prairie #42   1,249 0.2% 51.0%
195 Centerville S Shelbyville #50   1,252 60.2%
196 Kouts S New Prairie #43   1,253 93.5%
197 East Central L Shelbyville #51   1,255 94.5%
198 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #44   1,255 0.2% 17.5%
199 Linton-Stockton S Brown County #52   1,257 1.4%
200 Herron M Shelbyville #52   1,265 46.5%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2017 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2017 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Reece Gibson 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #1 15:20 100.0%
2 Luke Combs 12 Lapel New Haven #2 15:24 100.0%
3 Jackson Carlile 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #1 15:33 99.8%
4 Will Clark 11 Fishers Shelbyville #2 15:35 99.6%
5 Geno Christofanelli 12 Crown Point New Prairie #1 15:40 98.5%
6 Spencer Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #3 15:40 98.6%
7 Ben Myers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #3 15:40 98.4%
8 Remington Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #4 15:42 97.5%
9 Gabriel Sanchez 12 Lowell New Prairie #2 15:43 97.0%
10 Sam Comer 12 Danville Shelbyville #4 15:45 95.5%
11 Nick Hruskoci 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #5 15:49 90.3%
12 Nick Simopoulos 11 Fishers Shelbyville #6 15:55 78.7%
13 Donny McArdle 11 Homestead New Haven #5 15:56 77.3%
14 Drew Shellenberger 12 Southport Shelbyville #7 15:56 76.6%
15 Hudson Alden 11 Carmel Shelbyville #8 15:56 60.7%
16 Bryce Dunn 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #1 15:56 74.9%
17 Will Jefferson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #9 15:57 71.9%
18 Robby Pratt 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #10 15:58 69.7%
19 Jack Acton 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #3 16:00 63.1%
20 Ben Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #11 16:00 56.0%
21 Will Murphy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #12 16:01 54.9%
22 Jack Kovach 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #13 16:01 59.1%
23 Alex Frey 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #14 16:03 52.8%
24 Braden Sweet 11 Southwood New Haven #6 16:06 43.5%
25 Carter Leak 12 Jennings County Brown County #2 16:07 38.4%
26 Paul Stamm 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #16 16:09 32.2%
27 Kyle Lawson 12 Bellmont New Haven #7 16:10 30.0%
28 Sean Roan 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #8 16:11 26.6%
29 Jack Gillard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3 16:11 25.6%
30 Logan Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #17 16:11 24.7%
31 Paul Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #4 16:11 25.1%
32 Luke Owings 12 Concord New Haven #9 16:12 23.8%
33 Josh Miller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #5 16:12 22.2%
34 Jackson Andry 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #18 16:12 22.0%
35 Alex Freeman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #19 16:13 20.2%
36 Kobe Milledge 11 Snider New Haven #10 16:14 17.5%
37 Tahj Johnson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #11 16:15 16.4%
38 Kyle Gutierrez 12 Portage New Prairie #4 16:15 15.2%
39 Dylan Bland 11 Southridge Brown County #6 16:16 13.7%
40 Drake Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #12 16:16 13.7%
41 Austin Throckmorton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #20 16:17 6.6%
42 Max Mccollum 11 Fishers Shelbyville #21 16:17 11.2%
43 Kaden Chestnut 11 Tell City Brown County #7 16:17 11.2%
44 Andrew Anderson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #22 16:17 10.4%
45 Cael Light 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #8 16:17 10.8%
46 David Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #9 16:18 10.4%
47 Jackson Miller 12 Jasper Brown County #10 16:18 10.1%
48 Landon Wakeman 12 Columbia City New Haven #13 16:18 9.6%
49 Jacob Kodrick 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #23 16:19 8.8%
50 Nathaniel Beeler 12 Avon Shelbyville #24 16:19 8.5%
51 Lucas Guerra 11 Highland New Prairie #5 16:19 8.9%
52 Dereck Vogel 12 Wabash New Haven #14 16:19 8.4%
53 Cole Kimmel 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #25 16:20 6.9%
54 Archit Malik 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #26 16:21 6.4%
55 Billy Gregory 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #27 16:22 4.9%
56 Austin Liepe 12 East Noble New Haven #15 16:22 5.4%
57 Caleb Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #6 16:23 4.6%
58 Will Pitts 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #28 16:24 3.5%
59 Carter Cook 12 Homestead New Haven #16 16:24 3.6%
60 Eli Konow 12 Carmel Shelbyville #29 16:24 1.3%
61 Wil Stamm 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #30 16:25 2.7%
62 Keagan Stuckey 12 Homestead New Haven #17 16:25 2.7%
63 Colton Cripe 12 Fairfield New Haven #18 16:27 1.7%
64 Wyatt McCullough 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #32 16:27 1.6%
65 Nate Seketa 11 Carmel Shelbyville #33 16:28 0.4%
66 Dean Schmidt 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #7 16:28 1.7%
67 Joseph Russler 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #11 16:28 1.6%
68 Dawson Schroeder 11 Mater Dei Brown County #12 16:28 1.4%
69 Abraham Longoria 12 West Noble New Haven #19 16:29 1.4%
70 Damon Kesler 12 West Vigo Brown County #13 16:29 1.3%
71 Josh Persin 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #8 16:29 1.3%
72 Jaime Mendoza 11 Snider New Haven #20 16:29 1.1%
73 John Garcia 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #21 16:29 1.1%
74 Sunjay Raman 11 Washington Township New Prairie #9 16:30 1.0%
75 Stuart Goedde 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #34 16:31 0.7%
76 Andrew Alderman 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #22 16:31 0.7%
77 Jacob Durr 12 Lowell New Prairie #10 16:31 0.7%
78 Travis Hickner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #35 16:31 0.5%
79 Jacob James 12 Waldron Shelbyville #36 16:31 0.7%
80 Zack Reed 11 Wabash New Haven #23 16:32 0.5%
81 Nathan Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #24 16:33 0.4%
82 Neal Alderson 11 Bloomington South Brown County #14 16:33 0.3%
83 Bryce Murphy 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #15 16:34 0.3%
84 Anthony Schwartz 12 Westview New Haven #25 16:34 0.3%
85 Carson Heath 11 Martinsville Brown County #16 16:34 0.3%
86 Julian Slater 11 Snider New Haven #26 16:34 0.3%
87 Dalton Kane 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #37 16:34 0.3%
88 Tommy Elwood 12 Portage New Prairie #11 16:35 0.2%
89 Andrew Burns 11 Northfield New Haven #27 16:36 0.3%
90 Cale Beer 12 DeKalb New Haven #28 16:36 0.2%
91 Luis F. Perez 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #29 16:36 0.2%
92 Sam Keily 12 Churubusco New Haven #30 16:36 0.2%
93 Jake Talbert 12 Bloomington North Brown County #17 16:36 0.2%
94 Adam Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #38 16:37 0.2%
95 Sam Lechlitner 11 Warsaw New Prairie #12 16:38 0.1%
96 Logan Russell 11 Lake Central New Prairie #13 16:38 0.1%
97 Bryan Cherry 12 Hobart New Prairie #14 16:38 0.1%
98 Dylan Woodrick 12 Crown Point New Prairie #15 16:38 0.1%
99 William Tucker 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #39 16:38 0.1%
100 Ben Salinas 12 Highland New Prairie #16 16:40 0.1%
101 Conner Kinnaman 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #41 16:40 0.1%
102 Hudson Hall 12 Wheeler New Prairie #17 16:40 0.1%
103 Howard Hendricks 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #42 16:40 0.1%
104 Preston Coots 12 Silver Creek Brown County #18 16:40 0.0%
105 Ian Gadberry 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #19 16:41 0.1%
106 Allen Abad 12 West Noble New Haven #32 16:41 0.0%
107 Michael Weaver 12 West Noble New Haven #33 16:42 0.0%
108 Jake Tarnow 12 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #18 16:42 0.0%
109 Jarred Neff 12 Homestead New Haven #34 16:42 0.0%
110 Tyler Hachey 11 Washington Township New Prairie #19 16:42 0.0%
111 Tyler Milam 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #20 16:43 0.0%
112 Drew O'Neil 12 Jasper Brown County #20 16:44 0.0%
113 Tyler Smith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #46 16:44 0.0%
114 Matthew Streeter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #21 16:44 0.0%
115 Matt Baker 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #47 16:45 0.0%
116 Dillon Pottschmidt 11 Penn New Haven #36 16:45 0.0%
117 Casey Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #38 16:46 0.0%
118 Will Miltenberger 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #23 16:46 0.0%
119 Will Anderson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #50 16:47
120 Holden King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #51 16:47 0.0%
121 Bing Hudson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #52 16:48
122 Nick Clark 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #24 16:48 0.0%
123 Anthony McDonald 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #53 16:48
124 Tim O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #25 16:48 0.0%
125 Luke Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #39 16:48
126 Collin Pruitt 11 Columbus North Brown County #22 16:49
127 Kalen Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #40 16:49 0.0%
128 Kurt Stephens 12 Carmel Shelbyville #54 16:49
129 Ty Puskar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #27 16:50
130 Bailey Wilson 11 Fishers Shelbyville #55 16:50
131 Marco Ramirez 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #42 16:50
132 Eric Swinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #56 16:50
133 Erik Larson 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 16:50
134 Nathan Schnell 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #23 16:51
135 Joshua Myers 12 Batesville Shelbyville #58 16:51 0.0%
136 Matthew Mitsch 12 Yorktown New Haven #43 16:51
137 Isaiah Clampitt 12 Huntington North New Haven #44 16:52
138 Nick Wilson 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #59 16:52
139 Luke Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #24 16:52
140 Martin Marquez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #28 16:52
141 Andrew Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #60 16:52 0.0%
142 Steven Franczek 12 Wheeler New Prairie #29 16:52
143 Clayton Adams 12 DeKalb New Haven #45 16:53
144 Oliver Smith 11 South Knox Brown County #25 16:53
145 Wilson Whicker 12 Huntington North New Haven #46 16:53
146 Michael Hammer 12 Wawasee New Haven #47 16:54
147 Hayden Mullett 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #48 16:56 0.0%
148 Jaden Seymour 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #62 16:56
149 Gezahagne Biddle 12 Eastside New Haven #49 16:56
150 Blaine Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #50 16:56
151 Nick Frank 11 Southport Shelbyville #63 16:56
152 Ijaa Chambers 11 Pike Central Brown County #27 16:57
153 Dillon Mitchell 12 Oak Hill New Haven #51 16:57
154 Lincoln Strong 11 Westfield Shelbyville #64 16:57
155 John Asplund 11 Bloomington South Brown County #28 16:57
156 Dillon Murray 11 Batesville Shelbyville #66 16:58
157 Bruce Liepart 11 Hobart New Prairie #32 16:58
158 Joseph Mathioudakis 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #67 16:58
159 Adam Partin 11 Portage New Prairie #34 16:58
160 Isidore White 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #35 16:58
161 Owen Teed 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #69 16:58
162 Drew Smith 12 Fishers Shelbyville #70 16:58
163 Nick Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #71 16:59
164 Damian Sanchez 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #36 16:59
165 Uriah Guthrie 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #30 16:59
166 Justin McWilliams 11 Floyd Central Brown County #31 16:59
167 Bailey Scott 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #37 16:59
168 Thomas Chapman 11 Northview Brown County #32 17:00
169 Quinton Bock 11 Crown Point New Prairie #38 17:00
170 Kyler Koning 11 Westfield Shelbyville #72 17:00
171 Luis Saldana 12 New Haven New Haven #52 17:00
172 Justin Loh 12 Avon Shelbyville #73 17:00
173 Zech Johnson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #74 17:00
174 Kehinde Oladapo 12 Pike Shelbyville #75 17:01
175 Cameron Giles 11 Southridge Brown County #33 17:01
176 Owen Urtel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #76 17:01
177 Jaylen Castillo 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #77 17:01
178 Colin Chambers 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #78 17:01
179 Isaac Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #54 17:02
180 Raul Lazo 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #79 17:02
181 Evan Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #55 17:02
182 Sarren Woodford 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #80 17:02 0.0%
183 Reynaldo Villegas 12 Evansville Central Brown County #34 17:03
184 Landin Ready 11 Crown Point New Prairie #39 17:03
185 Trent Bertsch 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #81 17:03
186 Isaac Fuelling 11 Bellmont New Haven #56 17:03
187 Alec Wrobleski 11 Carmel Shelbyville #82 17:04
188 Ben Neideck 12 Eastbrook New Haven #59 17:04
189 Jon Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #83 17:04
190 Patrick Loftus 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #84 17:05
191 Damian Albisu 12 Michigan City New Prairie #40 17:05
192 Hunter Thompson 11 Warsaw New Prairie #41 17:05
193 Cosme Pena 12 West Noble New Haven #60 17:05
194 Seth Koszyk 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #85 17:06
195 Dustin Lester 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #35 17:06
196 Michael Burns 11 Riley New Haven #61 17:06
197 Karl Egold 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #86 17:06
198 Lucas Begley 11 Lakeland New Haven #62 17:06
199 Kj Bye 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #87 17:06
200 Robby Bogdajewicz 11 Westfield Shelbyville #88 17:07
201 Cordell Neuhouser 12 Leo New Haven #63 17:07
202 Alec Smith 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #42 17:07
203 Zach Cornwell 12 Bloomington South Brown County #36 17:07
204 Jaden Wentz 12 Crown Point New Prairie #43 17:07
205 Rhett Pennington 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #37 17:07
206 Raffi Fry 12 Oak Hill New Haven #64 17:07
207 Ethan Contreras 11 Chesterton New Prairie #44 17:08
208 Zachary Purcell 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #38 17:08
209 Jeremie Lander 11 Merrillville New Prairie #45 17:08
210 Jacob Meek 11 Penn New Haven #65 17:08
211 Gabe Wills 11 Columbus North Brown County #39 17:08
212 Atticus Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #66 17:08
213 Nicholas Schramm 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #90 17:08
214 Dan Schrader-Dobris 11 Carmel Shelbyville #91 17:09
215 Ben Boardley 11 Penn New Haven #68 17:09
216 Braden Norris 12 Northview Brown County #40 17:09
217 Mahamet Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #92 17:09
218 Julio Valdez 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #93 17:09
219 Noah Wright 12 Concord New Haven #69 17:09
220 Nathan Mast 12 West Noble New Haven #70 17:09
221 Tommy Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #46 17:09
222 Tanner Stiver 11 Warsaw New Prairie #47 17:10
223 Jack Gugle 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #95 17:10
224 Emerson Bostic 11 Westfield Shelbyville #96 17:10
225 Grant Ferguson 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #97 17:10
226 AJ Miller 11 Fairfield New Haven #72 17:10
227 Jordan Duggan 11 Lake Central New Prairie #48 17:10
228 Isaiah Bennett 12 Muncie Central New Haven #73 17:11
229 Finn Williams 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #98 17:11
230 Neil Egyhazi 12 Bloomington South Brown County #41 17:11
231 Matt Venneman 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #99 17:11
232 Gavin Just 11 Borden Brown County #42 17:11
233 Malachi Hampshire 11 Southport Shelbyville #100 17:11
234 Luke Plummer 12 Seymour Brown County #43 17:11
235 Awet Hailu 12 Avon Shelbyville #101 17:11
236 Adam Arndt 11 Connersville Shelbyville #102 17:12
237 Collin Monesmith 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #103 17:12
238 Neil Terrell 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #75 17:12
239 Kevin Liddell 11 Riley New Haven #77 17:12
240 Jace Alexander 11 Wawasee New Haven #78 17:12
241 Sam George 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #104 17:12
242 James Jackson 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #105 17:13
243 Jesse McCurdy 12 Lapel New Haven #80 17:13
244 Aidan Sheppard 11 Homestead New Haven #81 17:13
245 Joey Roytan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #49 17:13
246 Nigel Kaiser 11 Tell City Brown County #44 17:13
247 Joey Grese 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #107 17:13
248 Ashton Still 11 Silver Creek Brown County #45 17:13
249 Micah Colvin 11 Caston New Prairie #50 17:13
250 Elijah Halcomb 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #108 17:13
251 Carter Bedke 11 Manchester New Prairie #51 17:13
252 Henry Streib 12 Bloomington North Brown County #46 17:14
253 Lee Ellyson 12 Southport Shelbyville #111 17:14
254 Austin Richards 12 Homestead New Haven #82 17:15
255 Isaac Gray 12 Washington Brown County #47 17:15
256 Angelo Gonzalez 12 New Albany Brown County #48 17:15
257 Lucas Diehm 11 East Noble New Haven #84 17:16
258 Aaron Broderick 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #116 17:16
259 Andre Hazbun 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #53 17:16
260 Payton McGriff 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #117 17:16
261 Leandro Ortiz 12 Concord New Haven #85 17:16
262 Trevor Smith 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #49 17:16
263 Ian Montarsi 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #118 17:16
264 Tyler Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #86 17:17
265 Carter Stephens 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #54 17:18
266 Yonas Chimbanda 11 Pike Shelbyville #119 17:18
267 Jarrett Wilson 11 Northfield New Haven #88 17:18
268 Devon Whitaker 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #121 17:18
269 Chase Jefferson 12 Kouts New Prairie #56 17:18
270 Wesley Jenkins 12 Floyd Central Brown County #53 17:19
271 Daniel Brown 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #89 17:19
272 Caden Shumaker 11 Monroe Central New Haven #90 17:19
273 Damon Hughes 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #123 17:19
274 Wesley Potts 11 East Noble New Haven #92 17:19
275 Jacob Sitzman 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #124 17:19
276 Dylan Draves 12 Chesterton New Prairie #58 17:19
277 Dieubeni Baributsa 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #59 17:20
278 Colton Collier 12 Western Boone New Prairie #60 17:20
279 Jaden Hardesty 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #55 17:20
280 Martin Miller 12 Westview New Haven #94 17:20
281 Ethan Vinyard 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #61 17:20
282 Tyler Kuntz 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #126 17:21
283 Michael Corro 11 Frankfort New Prairie #63 17:21
284 Sam Crook 11 Avon Shelbyville #127 17:21
285 Borru Kishpaugh 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #95 17:21
286 Noah Bergsma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #128 17:21
287 Austin Escamilla 11 NorthWood New Haven #96 17:21
288 Jacob Kissling 11 Warsaw New Prairie #64 17:21
289 Aaron Carnall 12 Bluffton New Haven #97 17:21
290 Brandon Kleber 11 Seymour Brown County #56 17:22
291 Joe Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #129 17:22
292 Kyle Drinkut 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #99 17:23
293 Joe Records 12 White River Valley Brown County #58 17:23
294 Dominic Gery 12 Homestead New Haven #100 17:23
295 Nikolas Pensyl 12 Westfield Shelbyville #131 17:23
296 Hunter Griffin 11 Floyd Central Brown County #59 17:23
297 Austin Alley 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #133 17:24
298 Alex Smith 11 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #134 17:24
299 Carson Huber 12 Lapel New Haven #101 17:24
300 Jacob Ross 12 Corydon Central Brown County #60 17:24
301 Avery Niccum 12 Westview New Haven #102 17:24
302 Eli Widmer 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #66 17:24
303 Danny Nally 12 Oak Hill New Haven #103 17:24
304 Andrew Hargis 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #135 17:24
305 Kole Kelley 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #136 17:24
306 Carson Crass 12 LaPorte New Prairie #67 17:24
307 Thomas Conley 12 Wawasee New Haven #104 17:25
308 Nathan Lozoya 12 Southern Wells New Haven #105 17:25
309 Cristian Asensio-Mora 11 Frankfort New Prairie #68 17:25
310 Kohler Peterson 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 17:25
311 Patrick O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #61 17:25
312 Ryan Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #137 17:25
313 Tyler Young 11 Carmel Shelbyville #138 17:26
314 Jordan Way 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #64 17:26
315 Dylan Patterson 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #65 17:26
316 Kalisto Rosales 12 Portage New Prairie #70 17:26
317 Alec Meister 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #71 17:26
318 Jake Fisher 11 Carmel Shelbyville #139 17:26
319 Jakob Copas 12 Central Noble New Haven #107 17:26
320 Miles Simmons 11 Carmel Shelbyville #140 17:27
321 Ethan Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #141 17:27
322 Connor Heller 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #66 17:27
323 Macallister Cheek 12 Oak Hill New Haven #108 17:27
324 Juan Cepero 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #109 17:27
325 Matt Sozzi 12 New Albany Brown County #68 17:27
326 Garrett Myers 12 NorthWood New Haven #110 17:27
327 Bryce Cook 11 Concord New Haven #111 17:28
328 Logan Weaver 12 Homestead New Haven #112 17:28
329 Ryan Abshire 12 Carmel Shelbyville #143 17:28
330 Luke Persun 12 Lake Central New Prairie #73 17:28
331 Isaak Gilbert 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #69 17:28
332 Justin Healey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #144 17:28
333 Vincent Leal 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #145 17:28
334 Jack Button 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #146 17:28
335 Brayden Curnutt 11 Western New Prairie #74 17:28
336 Jake Shepherd 12 Avon Shelbyville #147 17:28
337 Jacob Benz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #114 17:29
338 Jon Eichstadt 12 Northridge New Haven #115 17:29
339 Connor Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #149 17:29
340 Max Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #116 17:29
341 Anthony Adams 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #70 17:29
342 Cole Hockema 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #76 17:30
343 Graydon Sylvester 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #117 17:30
344 Jackson Cutrell 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #71 17:30
345 Steven Schnepp 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #150 17:30
346 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #118 17:30
347 Tim Derose 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #119 17:30
348 Owen Herndon 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #151 17:30
349 Alex Hamilton 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #153 17:30
350 Owen Booth 12 Carmel Shelbyville #154 17:31
351 Trey Browne 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #74 17:31
352 Ben Hand 11 East Noble New Haven #120 17:31
353 Julio Martinez 11 Adams New Haven #121 17:31
354 Trenton Olling 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #78 17:31
355 Coby Grunden 11 New Haven New Haven #122 17:31
356 Josh Springborn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #159 17:31
357 Brian Forney 11 Hobart New Prairie #79 17:31
358 Levi Skinner 11 Churubusco New Haven #123 17:32
359 Jackson Ringwood 11 Leo New Haven #124 17:32
360 Aidan Neel 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #76 17:32
361 Sam Plumer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #77 17:32
362 Josh Brown 11 Fishers Shelbyville #161 17:32
363 Blakely Stevens 12 Wabash New Haven #125 17:32
364 Jacob Christensen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #162 17:32
365 Mateo Garcia 12 Highland New Prairie #80 17:32
366 Connor Havens 12 LaPorte New Prairie #82 17:32
367 Jordan Hart 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #78 17:32
368 Bobby Woodburn 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #83 17:33
369 Nick Hamersly 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #164 17:33
370 Will Shook 12 Chesterton New Prairie #84 17:33
371 Kyler Haynes 12 Chesterton New Prairie #85 17:33
372 Drew McGaha 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #165 17:33
373 Hunter Butz 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #166 17:33
374 Corbin Butts 11 Northview Brown County #79 17:33
375 Jude Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #80 17:33
376 Zach Brickler 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #167 17:33
377 Camren Dollison 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #81 17:33
378 Dereje Carl 12 Corydon Central Brown County #82 17:33
379 Luke Lengacher 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #83 17:34
380 Elliott Campbell 11 Bloomington North Brown County #84 17:34
381 Zane Callison 12 Eastbrook New Haven #127 17:34
382 Kyran Planalp 12 Frankton New Haven #128 17:34
383 Jack Taylor 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #169 17:34
384 Jt Janda 12 Crown Point New Prairie #88 17:35
385 Ethan Trueblood 11 Waldron Shelbyville #171 17:35
386 Sami Mirza 12 Adams New Haven #129 17:35
387 Wyatt Dorsey 11 Danville Shelbyville #172 17:36
388 Cohl Fox 12 Penn New Haven #130 17:36
389 Drake Hayes 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #89 17:36
390 Jose Quinones 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #131 17:36
391 Jordan Garlinger 11 Bellmont New Haven #134 17:37
392 Jason Gasper 12 Jennings County Brown County #87 17:37
393 Greyden Jonas 11 Home School Union 17:37
394 Ethan Vaughn 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #88 17:37
395 Liam Irwin 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #174 17:37
396 Trevor Nolan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #175 17:38
397 Quinn Beall 12 New Prairie New Prairie #90 17:38
398 Samuel Masih 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #176 17:38
399 Braeden Heaton 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #89 17:38
400 AJ Siener 12 Jennings County Brown County #90 17:38
401 Bradley Lawrence 11 Frankton New Haven #137 17:38
402 Braxton Jimenez 11 Peru New Prairie #91 17:39
403 Edwin Molina 12 Avon Shelbyville #178 17:39
404 Jack Sells 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #179 17:39
405 Alex Perkinson 12 Providence Brown County #92 17:39
406 Carter Mullenix 11 Northview Brown County #93 17:40
407 Tyler Smith 11 Bremen New Haven #138 17:40
408 Josh McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #94 17:40
409 Quinn Dobbins 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #180 17:40
410 Payton Oliver 11 Westview New Haven #140 17:40
411 Darrion Thornburgh 12 Westview New Haven #141 17:40
412 Austin Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #181 17:40
413 Caleb Leinheiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #182 17:40
414 Liam Row 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #142 17:41
415 Trenton Faulkner 12 South Knox Brown County #95 17:41
416 Kevin Rostam 11 Avon Shelbyville #184 17:41
417 Liam Nelson 12 Edgewood Brown County #96 17:41
418 Romeo Gonzalez 12 Penn New Haven #143 17:41
419 Eliot Loechner 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #144 17:41
420 Panin Skiles 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #187 17:42
421 Nate Foster 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #188 17:42
422 Cody McCune 12 Norwell New Haven #145 17:42
423 Emmett Berryhill 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #92 17:42
424 Joe Chandler 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #93 17:42
425 Brady Hissong 12 Plymouth New Prairie #94 17:42
426 Luke Milsaps 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #95 17:43
427 Peter Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #98 17:43
428 Matt Arnold 12 Bloomington South Brown County #99 17:43
429 Sam Hooton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #190 17:43
430 Noe Ortiz 11 Logansport New Prairie #96 17:43
431 Ethan Dippold 11 Seymour Brown County #100 17:43
432 Andrew Doctor 12 Portage New Prairie #98 17:43
433 Parker Mullins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #101 17:44
434 Luke Schmitt 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #191 17:44
435 Eric Hasse 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #99 17:44
436 Matt Dziewicki 11 Merrillville New Prairie #100 17:44
437 Brandon Warren 11 Portage New Prairie #101 17:44
438 Noah Laramore 12 University Shelbyville #192 17:44
439 Joe Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #193 17:44
440 Dylan Gardner 12 Martinsville Brown County #102 17:44
441 Camdon Lamons 12 Norwell New Haven #149 17:44
442 Mason Moore 12 Bloomington South Brown County #103 17:45
443 Jacob Hartman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #194 17:45
444 Brett Heckman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #195 17:45
445 Joseph Agree 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #104 17:45
446 Mitchell Cobb 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #150 17:45
447 Luke Bane 12 Seymour Brown County #104 17:46
448 Garrett Deskovick 12 Danville Shelbyville #196 17:46
449 Kevin Sasser 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #197 17:46
450 Nathaniel Dixon 12 Bloomington North Brown County #105 17:46
451 Micah Adams 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #106 17:46
452 Lucas Rankin 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #200 17:46
453 Matthew Cleveland 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #106 17:46
454 Ethan Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #201 17:46
455 Sam Miller 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #202 17:47
456 Konnor Ray 12 Plymouth New Prairie #107 17:47
457 Sean Wilson 12 LaPorte New Prairie #108 17:47
458 Mitchell Kavanaugh 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #107 17:47
459 Cory Cramer 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #108 17:47
460 Jared Connor 12 Woodlan New Haven #156 17:47
461 Andrew Sinkovics 11 Mishawaka New Haven #157 17:47
462 Tristian Rowland 11 Scottsburg Brown County #109 17:47
463 Charlie Jacoba 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #204 17:47
464 Austin Farlow 11 Centerville Shelbyville #206 17:48
465 Nick Davis 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #207 17:48
466 Cameron Eckstein 12 Jasper Brown County #110 17:48
467 David Fox 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #208 17:48
468 Dylan McCullum 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #209 17:48
469 Luke Watts 12 Austin Brown County #111 17:48
470 Wyatt Schroeder 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #158 17:48
471 Lucas Fox 11 Delta New Haven #159 17:49
472 Seth Eckert 11 Jasper Brown County #112 17:49
473 Hugo Hernandez 12 Frankfort New Prairie #109 17:49
474 Justin Polly 11 Southport Shelbyville #210 17:49
475 Danny Sanchez 12 Mishawaka New Haven #160 17:49
476 Caleb Winegardner 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #112 17:49
477 Spencer Brittingham 11 Princeton Brown County #113 17:49
478 Karlson Hand 11 Wawasee New Haven #161 17:49
479 Elliott Robinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #213 17:49
480 Daniel Campbell 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #214 17:49
481 Jalen Ray 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #215 17:50
482 Owen Fehr 12 Castle Brown County #114 17:50
483 Jack Harmeyer 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #216 17:50
484 Cayden Prickett 11 Southwood New Haven #163 17:50
485 Jack Copeland 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #218 17:50
486 Cole Smith 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #219 17:51
487 Nick Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #164 17:51
488 Samuel Feaster 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #117 17:51
489 Daniel Whitehead 11 Pike Shelbyville #220 17:52
490 Cody Smith 12 Seeger New Prairie #115 17:52
491 Landon Bronnenberg 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #221 17:52
492 Elijah Wallace 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #222 17:52
493 Jack Hickner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #223 17:52
494 Stephen Schmidt 12 NorthWood New Haven #165 17:52
495 Deric Bailey 12 Mishawaka New Haven #166 17:52
496 Ian Gongwer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #167 17:52
497 Peter Sperry 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #225 17:52
498 Ryan Huggler 12 Winamac New Prairie #116 17:52
499 Nick Brinkman 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #121 17:52
500 Byrd Jordan 12 Evansville North Brown County #122 17:53
501 Nick Hutt 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #226 17:53
502 Jonathon Roth 11 Fishers Shelbyville #227 17:53
503 Jake Graham 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #117 17:53
504 Sean Montgomery 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #228 17:53
505 Jacob Poradzisz 11 Hebron New Prairie #119 17:53
506 Jonah Falcone 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #229 17:53
507 Scott Roggeman 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #230 17:53
508 Jacob Beene 11 Westfield Shelbyville #231 17:53
509 Sam Schlatter 11 NorthWood New Haven #170 17:54
510 Donovin Setser 12 Leo New Haven #171 17:54
511 Spencer Hooton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #234 17:54
512 Tom Wykoff 12 New Prairie New Prairie #121 17:54
513 Xavier Rahe 11 Austin Brown County #123 17:55
514 Tim Kilburn 12 Brown County Brown County #124 17:55
515 Eli Johnson 12 Floyd Central Brown County #125 17:55
516 Killian O'Connor 12 Lapel New Haven #173 17:55
517 Jocsan Barahona 11 Goshen New Haven #174 17:55
518 Spencer McKinney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #236 17:55
519 Benjamin Obert 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #122 17:55
520 Preston Fox 11 Cascade Shelbyville #237 17:56
521 Fletcher Jonas 12 Home School Union 17:56
522 Andrew Shrock 11 Wapahani New Haven #176 17:56
523 Riley Smith 12 Sullivan Brown County #126 17:56
524 Colt Armstrong 11 Pike Central Brown County #127 17:56
525 Christian Dawson 12 Logansport New Prairie #123 17:56
526 Max Hamilton 12 Angola New Haven #178 17:56
527 Riley Snepp 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #129 17:56
528 Trevor Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #241 17:57
529 Caleb Vogl 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #124 17:57
530 Logan Clark 12 Crown Point New Prairie #125 17:57
531 Adi Friedman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #242 17:57
532 Isaac Hunter 12 Homestead New Haven #181 17:57
533 Nicholas Gordan 11 Floyd Central Brown County #131 17:58
534 Bryce Wilkerson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #243 17:58
535 Kiheem Brown 12 Speedway Shelbyville #244 17:58
536 Peyton Sandlin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #245 17:58
537 Andrew McIntosh 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #182 17:59
538 Cooper Holmes 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #133 17:59
539 Nick Bazzoni 12 Warsaw New Prairie #126 17:59
540 Trey Williams 12 New Castle Shelbyville #247 17:59
541 Griffin Semona 12 Fishers Shelbyville #248 18:00
542 Andre Salgado 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #249 18:00
543 Bobby Cummings 12 Clarksville Brown County #137 18:00
544 James Huff 12 Frankton New Haven #184 18:00
545 Cole Cameron 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #129 18:00
546 Nate Spencer 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #185 18:00
547 Jackson Holok 11 Crown Point New Prairie #130 18:00
548 Stephan Sulivan 12 Portage New Prairie #131 18:00
549 Keith Alford 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #250 18:01
550 Gabe Donnar 12 Clay City Brown County #138 18:01
551 Aiden Rademacher 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #251 18:01
552 Jason Tankersley 11 Winamac New Prairie #132 18:01