Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Gabe Fendel 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #1   16:26 15:50 15:25 15:19 #18   15:24
Cole Hocker 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #2   16:39 15:51 15:27 #46   15:26
Cole Powers 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #1   17:18 15:55 15:35 #82  
Skylar Stidam 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #1   16:39 16:36 15:42 15:37 #101   15:31
Matthew Yoder 12 Westview New Haven #2   17:34 16:18 16:02 15:37 #104   15:51
Austin Haskett 11 Edgewood Brown County #2   17:29 16:04 15:40 #132   15:44
Matt Schadler 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #3   17:07 16:25 15:51 15:41 #137   15:36
Colin Murphy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #3   17:04 17:38 15:51 15:42 #147   16:00
Alec Fleming 12 Lowell New Prairie #1   17:45 16:19 15:49 15:43 #179   17:17
10  Jakob Kintzele 12 Chesterton New Prairie #2   16:59 16:17 16:11 15:45 #197   15:42
11  Brennan Butche 11 Mississinewa New Haven #3   16:41 16:01 15:45 #199   15:38
12  Quinn Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #4   16:55 16:08 15:45 #223   15:55
13  Connor Goetz 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4   17:29 16:57 16:10 15:46 #249   15:52
14  Caleb Futter 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #4   16:21 15:47 #273   15:41
15  Sam Kuhn 12 Fishers Shelbyville #5   17:14 16:22 16:08 15:50 #325   15:54
16  Ian Hunter 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #6   17:18 17:02 16:09 15:53 #414   16:17
17  Richmond Stoltzfus 12 Westview New Haven #5   16:19 15:55 15:53 #420   15:46
18  Keelan Grant 12 Carmel Shelbyville #7   16:23 15:54 #453   15:53
19  Will Persin 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #3   18:07 16:59 16:17 15:55 #470   15:48
20  Reece Gibson 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #6   16:25 15:55 #471   16:01
21  Ian Shaw 11 Bloomington South Brown County #5   17:32 16:49 15:56 #508   15:49
22  Mitchell Rans 11 Caston New Prairie #4   16:34 15:48 15:58 #595   16:06
23  Luke Combs 10 Lapel New Haven #7   16:33 15:59 #613   16:23
24  Zeb Hernandez 11 Warsaw New Prairie #5   16:27 16:09 15:59 #620  
25  Ben Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #8   16:36 16:15 16:06 16:01 #706   16:26
26  Nate Kaiser 11 Tell City Brown County #6   17:18 16:37 16:04 #819   15:57
27  Michael Crook 12 Southport Shelbyville #9   18:11 17:03 16:35 16:06 #942   16:10
28  Collin Huber 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #6   18:47 17:05 16:06 #947   16:16
29  Michael Taylor 11 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #8   17:12 16:25 16:08 #1,042   16:01
30  Ethan Goddard 11 Avon Shelbyville #10   17:59 17:17 16:08 #1,049   16:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Evan Sorensen 12 Evansville Central Brown County #7   18:02 17:11 16:05 16:11 #1,202   16:06
32  Noah Hufnagel 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #8   16:29 17:01 16:13 16:12 #1,248   16:09
33  Jesse Hamlin 11 Snider New Haven #9   17:09 16:14 16:12 #1,278   16:34
34  Justin Goodwin 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #9   16:37 16:12 #1,284   16:10
35  Trey Harris 12 Carmel Shelbyville #11   16:54 16:27 16:22 16:12 #1,313   16:43
36  Thomas Gastineau 11 Carmel Shelbyville #12   16:31 16:23 16:14 #1,412  
37  Skip Morrell 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #10   16:14 #1,426   16:21
38  Isaiah Robyne 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #7   17:40 16:43 16:07 16:14 #1,433   16:07
39  ET Browning 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #13   17:40 16:52 16:25 16:14 #1,465  
40  Trevor Braden 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #8   16:43 16:37 16:15 #1,476   16:12
41  Mitchell Hopf 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #10   17:21 16:15 #1,488   16:28
42  Christian Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #14   17:51 16:56 16:19 16:15 #1,515   16:13
43  Geno Christofanelli 10 Crown Point New Prairie #9   16:18 16:15 #1,545   16:31
44  Adam Babillis 12 Mater Dei Brown County #11   17:56 17:22 16:37 16:15 #1,550   16:12
45  Ben Myers 10 Carmel Shelbyville #15   17:02 16:15 #1,556   16:15
46  Ethan Meyer 11 Fishers Shelbyville #16   17:09 16:36 16:16 #1,572   16:10
47  Thomas Rohr 12 Rochester New Prairie #10   16:26 16:16 #1,618   16:21
48  Nick Leahy 12 Westfield Shelbyville #17   17:31 17:46 16:30 16:17 #1,630   16:16
49  Isaiah Hollars 11 Bloomington North Brown County #12   17:53 16:54 16:17 #1,665   16:24
50  Caleb Chapman 12 Lowell New Prairie #11   16:15 16:18 #1,691   16:33
51  Andrew Warren 12 Bloomington North Brown County #13   17:28 16:31 16:29 16:18 #1,700   16:57
52  Leo Simpson 12 Tell City Brown County #14   16:43 16:45 16:22 16:18 #1,771   16:12
53  Gabriel Sanchez 10 Lowell New Prairie #12   16:18 #1,772   16:18
54  Ryan Pehlman 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #18   17:37 16:41 16:19 #1,840   16:31
55  Morris Kimble 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #19   18:22 17:06 16:35 16:20 #1,891   16:55
56  William White 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #13   16:44 16:20 #1,935   16:14
57  Sam Comer 10 Danville Shelbyville #20   16:38 16:21 #1,963  
58  Chris Switzer 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #21   17:54 16:50 16:42 16:21 #1,964   16:20
59  Calvin Bates 11 Carmel Shelbyville #22   16:27 16:23 16:21 #1,994   16:15
60  Josh Campbell 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #23   17:17 16:56 16:30 16:22 #2,080  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Nick Petroy 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #24   18:40 17:20 16:57 16:22 #2,097   16:15
62  Wil Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #15   17:12 16:22 #2,107  
63  Alex Meyer 11 Fishers Shelbyville #25   17:25 16:43 16:23 #2,147   16:34
64  Aaron Kamstra 12 Crown Point New Prairie #14   18:13 17:27 17:01 16:23 #2,196   16:16
65  Ian Cummings 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26   18:46 18:19 17:20 16:24 #2,228   16:31
66  Nyc Sigmon 12 Avon Shelbyville #27   18:18 16:23 16:24 #2,285   16:27
67  Kevin Paszko 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #15   17:56 16:40 16:31 16:25 #2,347   16:24
68  Jackson Carlile 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #28   16:25 #2,363   16:18
69  Nick Hruskoci 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #29   16:52 16:25 #2,381   16:39
70  Jake Wisniewski 12 Bloomington South Brown County #16   17:20 17:00 16:25 #2,399   16:19
71  Carlos Martinez 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #16   16:59 16:36 16:38 16:26 #2,423   16:21
72  James Turman 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #17   17:37 17:11 16:25 16:27 #2,508   16:20
73  Nathan Herbst 12 Wapahani New Haven #11   17:28 17:05 16:27 #2,510   16:35
74  Andrew Stuff 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #30   17:43 17:25 16:27 #2,532   16:32
75  Logan Pietrzak 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #17   17:39 16:53 16:27 #2,538  
76  Nate Smith 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #18   16:51 16:27 #2,571   16:25
77  Will Clark 9 Fishers Shelbyville #31   16:27 #2,598   16:20
78  Alex Herbst 12 Wapahani New Haven #12   18:23 17:06 17:13 16:28 #2,679   16:30
79  Lucas Howett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #19   17:27 17:09 16:47 16:29 #2,732   16:38
80  Billy Duszynski 12 Lake Central New Prairie #20   17:26 17:11 16:49 16:29 #2,734   16:38
81  Draven Thompson 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #13   17:00 16:16 16:29 #2,738   16:22
82  Dalton Craig 12 Jennings County Brown County #18   17:42 16:29 #2,743   16:29
83  Jonas Chimbanda 12 Pike Shelbyville #32   16:53 16:29 #2,788  
84  Loukas Karallas 12 Michigan City New Prairie #21   17:16 16:30 #2,836   16:33
85  Andrew Bixler 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #33   17:11 17:43 16:30 #2,872   16:45
86  Nick Perkins 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #34   17:50 16:34 16:31 #2,927   16:48
87  Dakota Thompson 11 West Noble New Haven #14   17:08 16:50 16:31 #2,985   16:25
88  Drew Shellenberger 10 Southport Shelbyville #35   17:06 16:32 #3,034  
89  Kent Yoder 11 Westview New Haven #15   17:00 16:52 16:32 #3,069   16:45
90  Isaac Sytsma 11 Highland New Prairie #22   16:33 #3,095   16:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Ryan Ruppert 11 Homestead New Haven #16   18:13 16:58 16:33 #3,102  
92  Bryce Dunn 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #19   16:38 16:33 #3,103   16:27
93  Spencer Carpenter 9 Westview New Haven #17   16:33 #3,137   16:26
94  Robby Pratt 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #36   17:01 16:35 #3,374   16:47
95  Thomas Simpson 12 Tell City Brown County #20   16:47 17:06 16:26 16:35 #3,377   16:38
96  Luke Griner 11 Wawasee New Haven #18   17:56 17:06 16:35 #3,383   16:50
97  Remington Carpenter 9 Westview New Haven #19   16:35 #3,468   16:39
98  Logan Tabor 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #23   18:07 17:35 16:36 #3,551  
99  Josh Whitaker 12 Crown Point New Prairie #24   17:23 16:51 16:54 16:36 #3,567   16:42
100  Luke Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #25   18:29 17:39 17:27 16:36 #3,569  
101  Jack Acton 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #26   17:34 16:36 #3,582   16:29
102  Ben Johnson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #37   18:28 16:37 #3,622  
103  Milan Jones 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #20   17:13 17:15 16:37 #3,655   16:52
104  Will Murphy 10 Carmel Shelbyville #38   17:28 16:37 #3,678   16:47
105  Wyatt Wyman 12 Brown County Brown County #21   18:02 17:29 16:52 16:37 #3,687   16:42
106  Keith Abramson 12 Avon Shelbyville #39   17:51 16:49 16:37 #3,708   16:30
107  Matthew Long 12 Penn New Haven #21   17:47 16:59 16:37 #3,732   16:31
108  Jack Kovach 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #40   17:27 16:38 #3,756   16:36
109  Justin Gephart 12 Bellmont New Haven #22   18:53 18:09 17:13 16:38 #3,797  
110  Brock Spahr 11 Huntington North New Haven #23   17:02 16:48 16:38 #3,822  
111  Joey Copeland 12 Lake Central New Prairie #27   17:06 16:45 16:25 16:38 #3,826   16:45
112  Thomas Brelage 11 Fishers Shelbyville #41   17:56 17:15 16:39 #3,924   16:35
113  Alex Frey 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #42   17:49 16:39 #3,987   16:33
114  Charlie Allen 12 Columbus North Brown County #22   18:26 17:24 16:38 16:40 #4,032   16:33
115  Matthew Ruppert 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #24   18:02 17:33 16:41 16:40 #4,105   16:37
116  Grant Wilson 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #43   16:45 16:39 16:41 #4,196  
117  Jackson Swisher 12 Danville Shelbyville #44   17:26 16:59 16:41 16:41 #4,213  
118  Cory Waldron 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #25   17:41 16:47 16:42 #4,273   16:35
119  Jack Brokaw 11 Northrop New Haven #26   17:22 16:36 16:42 #4,300   18:39
120  Michael Prier 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #45   18:07 17:07 16:56 16:42 #4,303   16:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Conner Bayne 11 Northrop New Haven #27   17:18 16:48 16:42 #4,348   17:02
122  Matthew Reid 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #46   17:48 18:19 16:42 #4,355  
123  Curtis Cornell 12 Penn New Haven #28   18:17 17:22 17:26 16:43 #4,435   16:36
124  Koby Prater 11 Wabash New Haven #29   18:16 17:54 16:43 #4,472  
125  Codie Pullon 12 Bloomington South Brown County #23   18:22 17:17 17:24 16:44 #4,542   17:27
126  Luku Ojerinde 12 Pike Shelbyville #47   18:14 17:00 16:34 16:44 #4,545  
127  Carter Leak 10 Jennings County Brown County #24   17:13 16:44 #4,551   16:38
128  Isaac Weber 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #48   17:43 17:00 16:44 #4,568   16:52
129  Zach Freeman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #49   17:21 17:24 16:54 16:44 #4,599  
130  Felix Perez-Diener 11 Goshen New Haven #30   17:53 17:57 16:44 #4,649  
131  Trevor Conley 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #28   18:24 17:09 16:42 16:44 #4,652  
132  Noah Detwiler 11 Northridge New Haven #31   17:54 17:11 16:45 #4,679  
133  Colton Shail 12 Penn New Haven #32   17:15 16:49 16:26 16:45 16:53
134  Jacob Wust 11 Huntington North New Haven #33   17:44 17:18 16:45
135  Solomon Barket 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #29   18:08 17:18 16:46 16:48
136  Caleb Martin 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #34   17:28 16:46 16:39
137  Henry Egan 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #50   18:28 17:40 17:15 16:46
138  Samuel Novak 11 Westfield Shelbyville #51   18:27 16:46
139  Weston Miser 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #35   18:07 16:53 16:46 16:42
140  Kyle Lawson 10 Bellmont New Haven #36   17:20 16:46
141  Luke Upton 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #37   16:41 17:19 16:46 16:50
142  Sam Horak 11 Columbus North Brown County #25   17:51 17:40 16:46 17:01
143  Chandler Neal 12 Penn New Haven #38   17:50 17:33 16:47 16:40
144  Carter Delworth 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #30   17:46 17:36 16:47 16:40
145  Connor White 12 Eastbrook New Haven #39   18:28 17:27 17:01 16:47
146  Jack Gillard 10 Bloomington South Brown County #26   17:13 16:48 16:41
147  Josiah Mortorff 11 Angola New Haven #40   17:23 16:47 16:48
148  Carl Frey 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #31   17:16 16:51 16:57 16:48 16:58
149  Paul Rushton 10 Bloomington North Brown County #27   17:10 16:48 17:17
150  Travis Hart 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #28   18:04 17:04 16:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Luke Owings 10 Concord New Haven #41   17:39 16:48
152  Matthew Kawanishi 11 Bloomington South Brown County #29   17:46 16:49 16:41
153  Alex Hendrix 11 Jennings County Brown County #30   17:32 16:41 16:49 16:46
154  Josh Miller 10 Bloomington South Brown County #31   17:38 16:49 16:42
155  Jon Deem-Loureiro 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #52   16:49 17:07
156  Nick Simopoulos 9 Fishers Shelbyville #53   16:49
157  Dustin Hudak 11 Lowell New Prairie #32   16:42 16:54 16:49 16:42
158  Anderson David 12 Carmel Shelbyville #54   16:52 16:49
159  Shane Pursch 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #33   18:34 17:58 17:50 16:49
160  Jackson Krieg 11 Princeton Brown County #32   18:19 17:25 16:49 17:21
161  Patrick Campbell 11 Carmel Shelbyville #55   18:28 16:54 16:50
162  Matt Brown 12 Fishers Shelbyville #56   18:02 17:42 17:33 16:50 17:11
163  Donny McArdle 9 Homestead New Haven #42   16:50
164  Alex Freeman 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #57   18:31 16:50
165  Isaiah Lindsey 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #58   17:52 17:36 16:50
166  Spencer Hare 11 Wawasee New Haven #43   17:17 16:59 16:50
167  Cameron Chapman 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #34   17:45 16:55 17:33 16:50
168  Diego Gomez 12 Hobart New Prairie #35   18:25 16:50
169  Hudson Alden 9 Carmel Shelbyville #59   16:50
170  John Sluys 11 Columbus North Brown County #33   16:46 16:50 16:43
171  Jack Hawes 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #60   17:45 16:50 17:01
172  Jared Chapin 11 Riley New Haven #44   17:16 16:51
173  Carson Bakker 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 16:51
174  Will Jefferson 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #61   16:51
175  Brady Firenze 11 Carmel Shelbyville #62   16:51
176  Abe Jones 12 Westview New Haven #45   18:53 18:00 17:26 16:52 16:45
177  Tahj Johnson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #46   17:36 16:52
178  Quintin Goldman 11 Fishers Shelbyville #63   17:19 16:52 16:47
179  Kyle Gutierrez 10 Portage New Prairie #36   17:02 16:52
180  Ethan Stanley 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #64   17:38 17:12 16:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Patrick Hennessey 11 Seeger New Prairie #37   17:49 17:29 16:53
182  Nathan Kolbus 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #65   18:37 17:35 17:14 16:53
183  Drake Kropf 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #47   17:13 16:53 16:49
184  Ethan Jones 12 Castle Brown County #34   18:35 17:50 17:51 16:53
185  Jackson Sawyer 11 Castle Brown County #35   17:02 16:53
186  Hazael Morales 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #48   18:26 16:53
187  Alex Ramsey 12 Tell City Brown County #36   17:33 17:30 16:53 16:46
188  Austin Throckmorton 10 Carmel Shelbyville #66   17:58 16:54
189  Ethan Pine 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #67   18:31 17:24 17:12 16:54
190  Jalen Springer 12 Marion New Haven #49   17:04 17:23 16:54
191  Logan Fullenkamp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #38   17:31 16:54
192  Jordan Shoemaker 11 West Noble New Haven #50   17:43 17:16 16:54 17:01
193  Nathan Dibley 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #51   19:18 17:27 16:55
194  Justin Niederhaus 12 Princeton Brown County #37   17:33 17:09 16:43 16:55
195  Peyton Shelton 12 Columbus North Brown County #38   18:04 17:31 17:17 16:55 16:48
196  David Heinemann 10 Floyd Central Brown County #39   18:00 16:55
197  Jarrod Michael 11 New Prairie New Prairie #39   18:27 17:44 16:55
198  Jackson Miller 10 Jasper Brown County #40   17:35 16:55
199  Kyle Liwanag 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #68   18:56 17:32 17:11 16:55
200  Lucas Coniaris 12 Bloomington South Brown County #41   18:37 17:24 17:38 16:55 16:48
201  Landon Wakeman 10 Columbia City New Haven #52   17:47 16:55
202  Andrew Miller 11 Rushville Shelbyville #69   16:55
203  Nathan O'Connor 11 Chesterton New Prairie #40   17:35 16:56 16:49
204  Nathaniel Beeler 10 Avon Shelbyville #70   18:20 16:56 16:59
205  Lauren Blackburn 11 Corydon Central Brown County #42   17:59 16:56
206  Camden Abernathy 11 Winchester New Haven #53   18:21 17:16 16:56
207  Dereck Vogel 10 Wabash New Haven #54   17:33 16:56
208  Luis G. Perez 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #55   16:57
209  Matt Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #41   17:56 17:33 16:57 16:51
210  Franklin Sanders 12 Jennings County Brown County #43   18:23 17:27 16:45 16:57 16:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Chris Brake 12 Castle Brown County #44   19:28 18:41 17:35 16:57
212  Emmett Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #56   18:05 17:31 16:57
213  Archit Malik 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #71   16:58
214  Aidan Minto 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #72   17:35 16:58 16:56
215  Cam Harless 11 Carmel Shelbyville #73   17:57 17:27 16:59
216  Taylor Mills 12 Warsaw New Prairie #42   17:46 16:59
217  Logan Brown 12 Castle Brown County #45   18:04 16:59
218  Carson Kline 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #46   17:26 17:07 16:35 16:59
219  Austin Liepe 10 East Noble New Haven #57   18:01 16:59
220  Andrew Smenyak 12 Chesterton New Prairie #43   17:36 17:06 16:32 16:59 17:26
221  Kyler Harrison 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #74   17:52 17:28 16:59
222  Caleb Whitlock 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #44   18:35 17:21 17:00 16:53
223  Christian Hammerly 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #75   18:57 18:11 17:35 17:00
224  Braden Sweet 9 Southwood New Haven #58   17:00
225  Caleb Williams 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #45   17:46 17:00
226  Brenton Bateman 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #47   18:35 17:17 17:01
227  Will Pitts 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #76   17:25 17:01 17:20
228  Mitchell Curl 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #46   17:26 17:13 17:01 17:16
229  Carter Cook 10 Homestead New Haven #59   17:58 17:01
230  Xavi Ramirez 12 Warsaw New Prairie #47   17:19 16:59 17:01
231  Eli Konow 10 Carmel Shelbyville #77   17:44 17:01
232  Noah Douthit 11 Westfield Shelbyville #78   18:26 17:39 17:01
233  Hunter Wakefield 12 Avon Shelbyville #79   17:44 17:02 17:01 16:54
234  Ben Iovino 12 Bloomington North Brown County #48   17:29 17:01 18:02
235  Tanner Schickel 11 Mater Dei Brown County #49   18:22 17:55 17:02
236  Alex Brummett 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #80   19:42 17:37 17:02
237  Jake Ruble 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #48   17:33 17:13 17:02 17:24
238  Nolan O'Rourke 12 Riley New Haven #60   17:17 17:02
239  Cade Orchard 12 Delta New Haven #61   18:14 16:48 17:07 17:02
240  Keagan Stuckey 10 Homestead New Haven #62   19:18 17:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Drew Bluethmann 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #63   18:26 17:34 17:30 17:02
242  James McClure 12 Westfield Shelbyville #81   17:08 17:02
243  Bradley Winston 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #50   17:49 17:29 17:03
244  Owen Fink 12 Avon Shelbyville #82   18:03 19:22 17:03 18:30
245  Dylan Arive 11 Fishers Shelbyville #83   18:17 17:03
246  Jacob Voss 12 Seymour Brown County #51   18:21 17:46 17:11 17:03
247  Paul Stamm 9 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #84   17:04
248  Andrew Hall 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #85   17:09 17:04
249  Colton Cripe 10 Fairfield New Haven #64   17:54 17:04
250  Ethan Fugate 11 Austin Brown County #52   18:08 17:19 17:04
251  Fernando Rosas 12 Lowell New Prairie #49   17:44 17:15 17:05 16:57
252  Wyatt McCullough 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #86   17:05
253  Kaleb Slagle 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #87   17:51 18:06 17:40 17:05
254  Alex Wallingford 11 New Albany Brown County #53   18:39 17:15 17:05
255  Dean Schmidt 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #50   18:30 17:05
256  Joseph Russler 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #54   18:10 17:05
257  Max Gutwein 11 Westfield Shelbyville #88   17:05
258  Riley Fyffe 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #51   18:51 17:45 17:05
259  Sean Roan 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #65   17:05 17:01
260  Kyle Wolf 12 Clay City Brown County #55   18:22 17:36 17:24 17:05
261  Trevor Levi 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #89   17:40 17:06
262  Jared Halamka 11 Fishers Shelbyville #90   18:16 17:06
263  Callaway Bird 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #52   19:12 18:12 17:25 17:06
264  Mitchell Parrish 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #91   18:15 17:47 17:04 17:06
265  Nick Tonne 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #53   17:30 17:06 17:04
266  Logan Cole 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #92   17:06 17:29
267  Abraham Longoria 10 West Noble New Haven #66   17:24 17:06 17:29
268  Damon Kesler 10 West Vigo Brown County #56   17:33 17:06
269  Jacob Kitchens 12 Martinsville Brown County #57   17:49 17:36 17:06
270  Josh Persin 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #54   17:06 17:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Andrew White 12 East Central Shelbyville #93   18:59 17:44 17:29 17:06
272  Alex Pirkle 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #94   18:04 17:19 16:34 17:07
273  Chad Piatt 12 Penn New Haven #67   18:01 17:22 17:13 17:07 17:12
274  Ian Winebrenner 11 Snider New Haven #68   17:42 17:24 17:07
275  Nikoles Mulligan 12 Lowell New Prairie #55   17:54 17:07 17:00
276  Matthew Burton 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #95   17:48 17:36 17:35 17:07
277  Noah Rothrock 12 North Harrison Brown County #58   17:54 17:39 17:20 17:07
278  Corbin Alexander 12 LaPorte New Prairie #56   17:25 16:38 16:42 17:07
279  Jackson Andry 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #96   17:07
280  Stephen Busch 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #69   17:42 17:26 17:08
281  Ben Nagel 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #97   18:13 17:27 17:21 17:08
282  Jason Barahona 12 Goshen New Haven #70   17:34 17:15 17:08 17:08
283  Stuart Goedde 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #98   17:52 17:08
284  Parker Niemeier 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #99   17:40 17:35 17:08
285  Jacob Durr 10 Lowell New Prairie #57   18:39 17:09 17:09
286  Jacob James 10 Waldron Shelbyville #100   17:42 17:09
287  Joe Angert 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #58   18:13 17:41 17:09
288  Jonathon Groom 11 Mishawaka New Haven #71   18:14 17:40 17:09
289  Austin Rumley 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #101   19:22 17:54 17:09
290  Greer Opel 12 Evansville North Brown County #59   18:15 17:43 17:06 17:09
291  Chase Miguel 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #72   18:12 17:22 17:09 17:06
292  Mathew VanKley 11 Chesterton New Prairie #59   18:27 17:09 17:02
293  Dylan Linder 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #60   18:36 17:51 17:09 17:35
294  Jared Wells 12 Frankfort New Prairie #61   19:20 18:16 18:24 17:09
295  Jordan Kaiser 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #60   17:57 17:17 17:26 17:09
296  Kobe Milledge 9 Snider New Haven #73   17:09
297  Caleb Miller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #61   18:26 18:07 18:52 17:10
298  Evan Heitz 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #62   18:58 17:49 17:10 17:03
299  Nathan Mills 10 Columbia City New Haven #74   17:21 17:10
300  Trevor Miller 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #75   17:54 17:07 17:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Austin Clark 12 Northridge New Haven #76   18:02 17:43 17:22 17:10
302  Drew Holok 11 Crown Point New Prairie #62   18:10 17:16 17:10 17:03
303  Kenny Arnold 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #102   17:56 18:11 17:11
304  Daniel Hein 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #77   17:34 17:11 17:16
305  Bryce Murphy 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #63   18:01 17:11
306  Drew Thompson 12 Columbus North Brown County #64   18:05 17:19 17:11 17:08
307  Dylan Bland 9 Southridge Brown County #65   17:11
308  Anthony Schwartz 10 Westview New Haven #78   18:31 17:12 17:13
309  Logan Tuttle 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #103   17:40 17:12
310  Luke Shoemaker 11 Concord New Haven #79   17:56 17:19 17:12
311  Dalton Kane 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #104   17:53 17:12
312  Max Mccollum 9 Fishers Shelbyville #105   17:12
313  Tommy Elwood 10 Portage New Prairie #63   17:39 17:12
314  Isaac Beatty 11 Lake Central New Prairie #64   17:14 17:06 17:12
315  Kaden Chestnut 9 Tell City Brown County #66   17:12 17:05
316  Andrew Anderson 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #106   17:12
317  Jacob Dunagin 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #107   17:57 17:03 17:12
318  Cael Light 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #67   17:12
319  Antwine Johnson 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #108   18:06 17:34 17:13
320  Samuel Gabbard 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #109   18:09 17:13
321  Eric Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #110   18:59 18:10 17:13
322  Cale Beer 10 DeKalb New Haven #80   18:31 17:13
323  Rodney O'Neal 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #111   18:59 17:14 17:14
324  Harry Shook 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #65   17:50 17:14 17:07
325  Luis F. Perez 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #81   17:14
326  Holden Martin 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #112   17:44 17:14
327  Sam Keily 10 Churubusco New Haven #82   17:55 17:14
328  Jake Talbert 10 Bloomington North Brown County #68   18:02 17:14 17:52
329  Jacob Kodrick 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #113   17:14
330  Oneel Occenat 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #114   17:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Adam Moster 10 Batesville Shelbyville #115   17:59 17:14
332  Lucas Guerra 9 Highland New Prairie #66   17:14
333  Kyle McCallister 12 Boonville Brown County #69   17:41 17:02 17:14
334  Jacob Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #67   19:25 18:32 17:49 17:14
335  Drew Austin 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #116   18:31 17:54 17:15
336  Brendan Mudd 11 Carmel Shelbyville #117   18:49 17:45 17:15
337  Cole Kimmel 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #118   17:15
338  Brady Southern 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #119   17:37 17:15
339  Peter Simmon 12 Avon Shelbyville #120   18:04 17:16 17:08
340  Bryan Cherry 10 Hobart New Prairie #68   17:33 17:16
341  Dylan Woodrick 10 Crown Point New Prairie #69   17:58 17:16 17:20
342  James Swinehart 12 Homestead New Haven #83   18:04 17:59 17:33 17:16
343  William Tucker 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #121   18:10 17:16
344  Rishi Poludasu 11 Columbus North Brown County #70   18:48 17:16 17:09
345  Brady Jarosinski 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #122   18:11 17:39 17:17
346  Peyton Hollan 11 Austin Brown County #71   17:59 17:54 17:17
347  Luke Sorrell 12 Fishers Shelbyville #123   17:46 17:17
348  Billy Gregory 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #124   17:17
349  Mitchell Gits 11 LaPorte New Prairie #70   19:00 17:43 17:17
350  Ben Salinas 10 Highland New Prairie #71   18:25 17:17
351  Conner Kinnaman 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #125   18:21 17:17
352  Hudson Hall 10 Wheeler New Prairie #72   18:13 17:18
353  Howard Hendricks 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #126   18:35 17:18
354  Reese Holloway 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #73   18:38 17:45 17:00 17:18 17:20
355  Preston Coots 10 Silver Creek Brown County #72   17:21 17:18
356  Carson Pocock 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #84   18:07 17:41 17:18
357  Jacob Corbett 11 New Prairie New Prairie #74   17:49 17:06 17:18
358  Blake Hipkiss 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #127   17:42 17:19
359  Logan Slaven 11 Crown Point New Prairie #75   17:13 17:19 17:22
360  Cameron Jones 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #76   18:04 17:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Casey Abbett 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #77   18:03 18:01 17:19
362  Miles Main 12 Bloomington North Brown County #73   18:38 18:11 18:05 17:19 17:12
363  Jamison King 12 Northridge New Haven #85   17:41 17:55 17:19
364  Allen Abad 10 West Noble New Haven #86   17:19 17:33
365  Ben Baines 11 Carmel Shelbyville #128   17:56 17:19
366  Noah Perry 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #129   18:12 17:37 17:20
367  Jackson McPheeters 11 Brown County Brown County #74   18:34 17:20
368  Michael Weaver 10 West Noble New Haven #87   18:28 17:20 17:22
369  Jake Tarnow 10 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #78   18:15 17:20
370  Jarred Neff 10 Homestead New Haven #88   17:51 17:20
371  Dylan Filla 11 Portage New Prairie #79   18:04 17:20 17:20
372  Elias Soto 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #89   17:20
373  Ben Schmitt 11 Avon Shelbyville #130   18:29 17:13 17:20
374  Wil Stamm 9 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #131   17:20
375  Marino Dolph 11 Brown County Brown County #75   18:31 17:20
376  Justin Amburgy 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #132   17:20 16:50 17:20
377  Eli Eckert 11 Herron Shelbyville #133   18:22 17:20
378  Nick Derickson 12 Northrop New Haven #90   17:18 17:24 17:44 17:21
379  Justin Fleming 12 Warsaw New Prairie #80   18:19 17:21
380  Tyler Milam 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #81   19:16 17:21 17:26
381  Tyson Agnew 12 Snider New Haven #91   17:51 18:08 17:21
382  Blaze Abner 12 Corydon Central Brown County #76   17:42 17:21
383  Nathanael Cho 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #134   18:06 17:45 17:54 17:21
384  James Rathbun 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #135   17:38 17:16 17:21
385  Drew O'Neil 10 Jasper Brown County #77   17:30 17:21
386  Caleb Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #82   18:23 17:23 17:22
387  Jacob Rowland 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #136   18:30 18:08 17:47 17:22
388  Adam Gasaway 12 LaPorte New Prairie #83   18:02 17:48 17:22
389  Nick Curran 11 Speedway Shelbyville #137   18:57 17:53 17:23
390  Jeff Oliver 12 Plymouth New Prairie #84   17:53 17:45 17:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Matt Baker 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #138   18:33 17:23
392  Calvin Fry 12 Clay City Brown County #78   18:41 18:17 17:51 17:23
393  Mitchell Clarke 11 Bloomington South Brown County #79   18:08 18:12 17:23
394  Brandon Riley 12 Austin Brown County #80   18:29 17:36 17:23
395  Nate Seketa 9 Carmel Shelbyville #139   17:23
396  Yonas Araya 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #140   18:10 18:32 17:24
397  Nevin Ryan 11 Bellmont New Haven #92   18:46 18:02 17:24
398  Eric Carothers 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #141   18:24 17:24
399  Zane Williams 12 Carmel Shelbyville #142   17:34 17:32 17:24
400  Evan Turner 11 DeKalb New Haven #93   17:45 17:47 17:24
401  Casey Quintana 10 Mishawaka New Haven #94   17:58 17:24
402  Dawson Schroeder 9 Mater Dei Brown County #81   17:24
403  Cameron Parolla 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #82   18:26 17:24
404  Bill Powers 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #95   17:46 17:24
405  Tyler Dowd 11 Bishop Noll New Prairie #85   17:25
406  Enrique Romo 11 East Chicago Central New Prairie #86   18:18 17:25
407  Jack Just 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #96   18:19 17:41 17:00 17:25
408  Jaime Mendoza 9 Snider New Haven #97   17:25
409  Andrew Howard 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #98   17:25 17:43
410  John Garcia 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #99   17:25
411  Jeb Knies 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #83   18:48 17:42 17:05 17:25
412  Cyrus Felger 11 New Haven New Haven #100   17:59 17:27 17:25
413  Michael Dunagan 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #84   17:46 17:35 17:25
414  Nick Clark 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #87   18:10 17:26
415  Gavin Clinkenbeard 11 Westfield Shelbyville #143   18:44 17:26
416  Colin Mellady 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #88   17:52 17:35 17:26
417  Sunjay Raman 9 Washington Township New Prairie #89   17:26
418  Lee Friedman 12 Princeton Brown County #85   18:41 17:35 17:28 17:26
419  Tim O'Laughlin 10 New Prairie New Prairie #90   19:31 17:26
420  Jalen Royal 12 Northrop New Haven #101   17:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  James Gastineau 9 Carmel Shelbyville #144   17:26
422  Tyler Nolan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #145   18:19 17:22 17:26
423  Shewaferahu Gared 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #146   17:26
424  Mika Long 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #147   18:13 17:48 17:27
425  Kalen Schlegel 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #102   17:38 17:27 18:49
426  Kurt Stephens 10 Carmel Shelbyville #148   18:24 17:27
427  Andrew Alderman 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #103   17:27 18:02
428  Luke Balciunas 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #149   18:08 17:45 17:27 17:27
429  Travis Hickner 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #150   17:27
430  Brandon Reyes 12 Fishers Shelbyville #151   18:06 16:38 17:27
431  Spencer Decker 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #152   17:27
432  Micah Malcolm 12 Garrett New Haven #104   18:29 17:51 17:24 17:27
433  Parker Millar 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #153   18:05 17:45 17:27
434  Andrew Whitinger 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #105   17:56 17:58 17:28
435  Ty Puskar 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #91   18:13 17:28
436  Chris Laplante 12 Fishers Shelbyville #154   17:25 17:28
437  Brandon Albin 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #155   17:53 17:28
438  Zack Reed 9 Wabash New Haven #106   17:28
439  Marco Ramirez 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #107   18:02 17:28
440  Eric Swinson 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #156   18:40 17:28
441  Isaiah Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #108   17:58 18:08 17:28
442  Hunter Wallace 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #109   17:54 17:20 17:28 17:29
443  Erik Larson 10 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:14 17:28
444  Steven Mills 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #157   18:38 18:14 18:07 17:28
445  Davin Miller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #86   18:50 18:02 17:54 17:29
446  Neal Alderson 9 Bloomington South Brown County #87   17:29
447  Chase Guenin 12 Southwood New Haven #110   18:04 17:29
448  Nathan Schnell 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #88   18:05 17:29
449  Zach Kirchoff 12 South Knox Brown County #89   18:01 17:46 17:18 17:29
450  Spencer Castillo 11 Fremont New Haven #111   18:26 17:43 17:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Joshua Myers 10 Batesville Shelbyville #158   17:29
452  Jack Commeville 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #159   18:50 18:39 18:01 17:29
453  Landon Cisco 11 Northrop New Haven #112   18:02 17:58 17:29
454  Hawk Pusey 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #92   17:39 17:07 16:40 17:29
455  Matthew Mitsch 10 Yorktown New Haven #113   17:29
456  Dustin Luebbehusen 12 Forest Park Brown County #90   18:31 17:36 17:30
457  Kavan Byrd 11 Muncie Central New Haven #114   17:50 17:30
458  AJ Goecker 11 Trinity Lutheran Brown County #91   17:48 17:18 17:30
459  Brett Ploss 11 Carmel Shelbyville #160   17:19 17:30
460  Isaiah Clampitt 10 Huntington North New Haven #115   17:57 17:30
461  Nick Wilson 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #161   17:30
462  Carson Heath 9 Martinsville Brown County #92   17:30
463  Luke Heinemann 10 Floyd Central Brown County #93   17:56 17:30
464  Julian Slater 9 Snider New Haven #116   17:30
465  Martin Marquez 10 Crown Point New Prairie #93   17:30 17:38
466  Sebastian Martin 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #162   17:30 17:30
467  Jaden Wills 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #163   18:19 17:31
468  Steven Franczek 10 Wheeler New Prairie #94   19:09 17:31
469  Aiden Hostetler 12 Wheeler New Prairie #95   18:00 17:29 17:32 17:31
470  Nick Dombroski 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #164   18:49 17:31
471  J.L. Venice 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #96   18:08 17:31
472  Clayton Adams 10 DeKalb New Haven #117   18:09 17:31
473  William Sims 11 Avon Shelbyville #165   18:32 17:31
474  Luke Tragesser 11 Westfield Shelbyville #166   17:34 17:31
475  Christian Howerton 12 Hobart New Prairie #97   18:20 18:39 17:31
476  Wilson Whicker 10 Huntington North New Haven #118   17:26 17:31
477  Andrew Burns 9 Northfield New Haven #119   17:32
478  Jimmy Snyder 12 Carmel Shelbyville #167   17:53 16:50 16:49 17:32
479  Kyler Havill 12 Princeton Brown County #94   17:40 17:32
480  Michael Hammer 10 Wawasee New Haven #120   17:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Kaleb Gucinski 11 Fishers Shelbyville #168   19:09 17:32
482  Nico Barrett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #169   17:32
483  Alex Carver 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #121   18:07 17:32
484  Abdessamed Bouhassa 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #122   19:04 17:32
485  Sam Stage 11 Wisdom Builders 17:32
486  Will Terry 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #123   18:39 18:02 17:26 17:32
487  George Economou 11 Castle Brown County #95   18:35 17:55 17:33
488  Bryan Hernandez-Rios 11 Caston New Prairie #98   17:53 17:33
489  Tyler Evers 11 NorthWood New Haven #124   17:46 17:33
490  Joshua Limbil 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #170   18:24 17:33
491  Husam Saleh 11 Northrop New Haven #125   19:13 17:33
492  Joe Streeter 12 Mishawaka New Haven #126   17:54 17:25 17:25 17:34
493  Ben Gellman 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #171   19:05 18:32 18:21 17:34
494  Luke Zeddis 12 Norwell New Haven #127   18:20 17:19 17:32 17:34
495  Hayden Mullett 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #128   17:50 17:34
496  Jaden Seymour 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #172   18:04 17:34
497  Gezahagne Biddle 10 Eastside New Haven #129   18:11 17:34
498  Blaine Johnson 10 Bellmont New Haven #130   18:18 17:34
499  Ethan Goebel 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #96   17:34
500  Sota Shishikura 12 Carmel Shelbyville #173   17:52 17:34
501  Sam Lechlitner 9 Warsaw New Prairie #99   17:34
502  Logan Russell 9 Lake Central New Prairie #100   17:34
503  Aaron Hendryx 12 Huntington North New Haven #131   18:08 17:34
504  Conner Miller 11 Monroe Central New Haven #132   17:39 17:39 17:34
505  Devin Schmenk 11 Heritage New Haven #133   17:59 17:56 17:35
506  Luke Poe 12 Silver Creek Brown County #97   18:42 18:01 17:35
507  Jack Salzmann 11 Carmel Shelbyville #174   18:09 17:35
508  Jarin Bailey 12 Home School Union 17:35
509  Zach Johnson 11 Homestead New Haven #134   17:57 17:35
510  Niels Caspersen 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #175   18:47 18:56 17:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Noah Cocquyt 11 Penn New Haven #135   18:40 17:36 17:28
512  Jaydon Arnold 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #98   17:53 17:36
513  Joshua Hoeft 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #176   17:36
514  JJ Whicker 12 Huntington North New Haven #136   17:21 17:36
515  Carlos Corona 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #137   18:28 17:36
516  Elliott Whiteside 11 Burris New Haven #138   17:36
517  Saul Garcia 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #139   18:17 17:32 17:36
518  Joseph Mathioudakis 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #177   18:04 17:36 17:41
519  Sean Nief 12 Carmel Shelbyville #178   18:25 18:15 18:07 17:36
520  Collin Cahill 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #140   18:22 17:46 17:55 17:36
521  Christopher Jones 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #179   17:56 17:53 17:36
522  Robby Muse-Myers 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #180   19:10 17:59 17:37
523  Drew Smith 10 Fishers Shelbyville #181   17:37
524  Caleb McCort 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #182   17:57 17:37
525  Nick Schuster 10 Carmel Shelbyville #183   17:53 17:37
526  Uriah Guthrie 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #99   18:31 17:37
527  Corde Outlaw 11 Castle Brown County #100   17:45 17:37
528  Bailey Scott 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #101   18:41 17:37
529  Joe Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #184   18:59 18:45 17:37
530  Ian Gadberry 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #101   17:38
531  Simon Derloshon 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #141   18:30 18:03 17:38
532  Nolan Young 12 Huntington North New Haven #142   18:29 17:47 17:38
533  Kameron Geisen 12 East Central Shelbyville #185   18:07 17:38
534  Drew Davis 11 Huntington North New Haven #143   18:21 21:43 17:38
535  Brandon Corbett 11 New Prairie New Prairie #102   18:36 17:38
536  Luis Saldana 10 New Haven New Haven #144   18:39 17:38
537  Carlos Davalos 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #186   18:28 18:06 17:39
538  Nick Sergeant 11 Penn New Haven #145   18:04 17:39 17:40
539  Carson Eash 12 Westview New Haven #146   18:03 18:18 17:51 17:39
540  Justin Loh 10 Avon Shelbyville #187   17:56 17:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Tyler Hachey 9 Washington Township New Prairie #103   17:39
542  Mason Stocke 11 Floyd Central Brown County #102   18:56 17:39
543  Kyle Cart 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #147   19:00 19:29 17:39
544  Spencer Sherlock 12 Columbus North Brown County #103   18:39 17:39 17:31
545  Zech Johnson 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #188   18:51 17:39
546  Allan Steele 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #148   17:41 17:39
547  Cooper Hanson 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #189   18:58 17:38 17:14 17:39
548  Kehinde Oladapo 10 Pike Shelbyville #190   20:00 17:39
549  Alex Nakeeb 11 Carmel Shelbyville #191   17:33 17:39
550  Colin Chambers 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #192   17:40
551  Tyler Smith 9 Westfield Shelbyville #193   17:40
552  Duncan McGraw 11 Westfield Shelbyville #194   18:02 17:40
553  Matthew Streeter 9 Chesterton New Prairie #104   17:40
554  Raul Lazo 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #195   18:21 17:40
555  Evan Brill 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #196   18:37 17:56 17:40
556  Tristan Backer 12 Jasper Brown County #104   18:12 18:13 19:04 17:41
557  Josh Collins 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #197   18:36 17:41
558  Chase Beckort 11 Tell City Brown County #105   18:32 17:35 17:41 17:42
559  Evan Walda 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #149   17:41
560  Enrique Salazar 11 Plymouth New Prairie #105   19:39 18:42 17:41
561  Wyatt Miller 12 South Adams New Haven #150   18:25 17:32 17:46 17:41
562  Sarren Woodford 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #198   18:12 17:41
563  Mark Carlson 12 Southport Shelbyville #199   18:30 18:57 18:08 17:41
564  Nathaniel Gottschalk 12 Warsaw New Prairie #106   18:15 17:37 17:48 17:41
565  Reynaldo Villegas 10 Evansville Central Brown County #106   17:41
566  Connor Schepers 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #200   18:34 18:03 17:33 17:41
567  Luke Manning 12 Southport Shelbyville #201   18:34 18:15 17:28 17:42
568  Trent Bertsch 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #202   17:42
569  Brennan Schansberg 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #107   19:08 18:11 17:42
570  Neil Simmons 11 Carmel Shelbyville #203   18:08 17:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Dillon Pottschmidt 9 Penn New Haven #151   17:42
572  Cody Dick 11 Kouts New Prairie #107   18:04 17:49 17:42
573  Skyler Schrope 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #204   18:07 17:42
574  Ryan Gasper 12 Jennings County Brown County #108   19:48 19:06 17:41 17:42 17:35
575  Ben Neideck 10 Eastbrook New Haven #152   18:18 17:43
576  Hayden Baldwin 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #205   18:20 17:50 17:43
577  Joe Deahl 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #153   18:29 17:43
578  Ethan Piergalski 12 New Prairie New Prairie #108   18:17 18:09 17:57 17:43
579  Kyle Wilson 12 Northridge New Haven #154   17:43
580  Jay Heinold 12 Kouts New Prairie #109   18:15 17:34 17:40 17:43
581  Will Miltenberger 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #110   17:43
582  Cole Buck 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #155   17:43 17:36
583  Patrick Loftus 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #206   17:43
584  Damian Albisu 10 Michigan City New Prairie #111   19:03 17:43
585  Hunter Christy 11 Fishers Shelbyville #207   18:25 17:44
586  Garrett Ardis 11 East Central Shelbyville #208   19:11 18:11 17:44
587  Cosme Pena 10 West Noble New Haven #156   17:44 17:36
588  Zac Archibald 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #209   18:42 17:39 17:44
589  Joe Romanyk 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #210   18:27 18:27 17:44 17:40
590  Will Anderson 9 Carmel Shelbyville #211   17:44
591  Draven Huff 11 Pike Central Brown County #109   18:39 17:44
592  Chase Rusch 11 Austin Brown County #110   18:24 17:44
593  Seth Koszyk 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #212   18:59 17:44
594  Holden King 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #213   17:44
595  Bing Hudson 9 Carmel Shelbyville #214   17:44
596  Anthony McDonald 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #215   17:44
597  Ryan Pfanstiel 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #216   18:24 17:44
598  Eberardo Azpeitia 12 Morton New Prairie #112   17:45 17:45
599  Kenny Erow 11 Chesterton New Prairie #113   18:55 17:45 17:37
600  Karl Egold 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #217   18:30 17:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Cale Phillips 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #218   18:30 18:27 18:19 17:45 17:56
602  Alex Lukens 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #219   18:25 17:50 17:42 17:45
603  Ricky Thornton 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #220   17:45
604  Mark Goshen 12 Speedway Shelbyville #221   18:18 17:45
605  Phillip Bauwens 12 International School Shelbyville #222   18:34 17:45
606  Kj Bye 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #223   19:53 17:45
607  Cordell Neuhouser 10 Leo New Haven #157   19:58 17:45
608  Alec Smith 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #114   18:21 17:45
609  Luke Bentz 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #158   17:45 17:38
610  Collin Pruitt 9 Columbus North Brown County #111   17:45
611  Thomas Perez 12 Griffith New Prairie #115   18:04 17:46
612  Matt Gerst 12 Castle Brown County #112   17:55 17:42 18:17 17:46
613  Zach Cornwell 10 Bloomington South Brown County #113   18:57 17:46
614  Jaden Wentz 10 Crown Point New Prairie #116   17:46
615  Jon Huntley 12 Westfield Shelbyville #224   17:49 17:46
616  Rhett Pennington 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #114   19:08 17:46
617  Jacob Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #117   18:57 18:23 17:46
618  Raffi Fry 10 Oak Hill New Haven #159   17:58 17:46
619  Sean Kurtock 12 Fishers Shelbyville #225   18:08 17:46
620  Zachary Purcell 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #115   19:13 17:46
621  Bryce Jennings 11 Snider New Haven #160   17:45 17:46
622  Negesse Kishpaugh 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #161   18:07 17:52 17:46
623  David Ryan 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #226   18:48 18:35 17:47
624  Drew Gavette 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #227   17:17 17:33 17:47
625  Bailey Wilson 9 Fishers Shelbyville #228   17:47
626  Daniel King 12 Fishers Shelbyville #229   18:22 18:04 17:53 17:47
627  Micah Morita-Mullaney 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #230   17:58 18:50 17:47
628  Jack Beauchot 11 Heritage New Haven #162   18:06 17:47
629  Bailey McMahon 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #231   17:38 17:47
630  Braden Norris 10 Northview Brown County #116   19:26 17:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Zach Ingermann 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #163   17:49 17:48
632  Mahamet Djour 10 Westfield Shelbyville #232   17:48
633  Julio Valdez 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #233   17:48
634  Sean Reimer 11 Carmel Shelbyville #234   18:39 18:05 17:48
635  Noah Wright 10 Concord New Haven #164   18:40 17:48
636  Nathan Mast 10 West Noble New Haven #165   18:11 17:48 18:17
637  Charles Voglewede 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #235   17:45 17:48
638  Tommy Cavanaugh 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #118   18:11 17:48
639  Camden Frimming 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #117   20:07 18:37 17:55 17:48
640  Owen Burgar 12 Springs Valley Brown County #118   18:45 17:48
641  Garrett Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #119   18:17 18:46 17:48
642  Jamesin Parker 12 Winchester New Haven #166   19:23 17:48
643  Jack Gugle 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #236   19:11 17:48
644  Grant Ferguson 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #237   17:49
645  Logan Schmucker 12 Snider New Haven #167   17:57 17:49
646  Will Huffman 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #238   18:31 17:49
647  George Azar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #119   18:42 17:49
648  Ike Manlick 11 Carmel Shelbyville #239   17:18 18:21 17:49
649  Dave Schrader 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #240   18:31 18:58 18:17 17:49
650  Colter Kaneversky 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #241   18:58 18:19 17:49
651  Braxton Alexander 11 Wawasee New Haven #168   18:56 17:55 17:49
652  Andrew Haggerty 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #242   17:49
653  Isaiah Bennett 10 Muncie Central New Haven #169   17:49
654  Finn Williams 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #243   17:49
655  Joel Barnes 11 Marion New Haven #170   19:23 17:49
656  Darren Yates 11 Carmel Shelbyville #244   17:22 16:53 17:50
657  Ross Ellis 11 Floyd Central Brown County #120   18:58 17:50
658  Caleb Duncan 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #245   17:50
659  Andy Myers 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #171   18:46 18:24 17:50
660  Allen Pettis 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #121   18:11 17:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Neil Egyhazi 10 Bloomington South Brown County #122   17:50
662  Braedyn Stovall 12 Muncie Central New Haven #172   17:59 17:48 17:50
663  Oliver Smith 9 South Knox Brown County #123   17:50
664  Luke Plummer 10 Seymour Brown County #124   18:26 17:50
665  Jonathon Snyder 11 Goshen New Haven #173   18:23 17:50
666  Awet Hailu 10 Avon Shelbyville #246   18:51 17:50
667  Noah Rentsch 12 Pike Shelbyville #247   17:56 17:50
668  Dylan Hancock 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #125   17:50 17:49
669  Dalton Winans 11 Monroe Central New Haven #174   18:21 17:44 17:51
670  Neil Terrell 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #175   17:53 17:51
671  Connor Walsh 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #248   18:34 17:51
672  Eric Alegre 11 Highland New Prairie #120   19:15 17:55 17:51
673  Sam George 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #249   18:25 17:51
674  Matthew Sears 11 Washington Township New Prairie #121   19:06 18:30 17:51
675  Alexander Huseman 11 Lowell New Prairie #122   17:52
676  James Jackson 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #250   18:48 17:52
677  Aden Burke 12 West Noble New Haven #176   18:11 17:52
678  Jesse McCurdy 10 Lapel New Haven #177   17:52
679  Ryan Fox 12 Delta New Haven #178   18:42 18:26 18:04 17:52
680  Joey Roytan 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #123   17:58 17:52
681  Evan Porter 12 Columbus North Brown County #126   19:01 18:08 17:52
682  Wes Smith 12 Connersville Shelbyville #251   17:41 17:57 18:14 17:52
683  Joey Grese 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #252   18:33 17:52
684  Sam Winski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #124   18:14 17:52
685  Elijah Halcomb 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #253   17:52
686  Alan Morris 11 Bloomington South Brown County #127   18:40 17:52
687  Jacob Hamilton 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #125   18:34 17:35 17:52
688  Chris Perry 11 Carmel Shelbyville #254   18:40 17:35 17:52
689  Cameron Banister 11 Edgewood Brown County #128   18:36 19:01 17:53
690  Jakob Orr 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #255   19:06 18:23 17:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Christian Kauffman 12 Northridge New Haven #179   18:58 18:20 17:33 17:53
692  Henry Streib 10 Bloomington North Brown County #129   18:24 17:53 18:03
693  Ben Becher 12 Forest Park Brown County #130   18:22 18:16 17:53
694  Nick Frank 9 Southport Shelbyville #256   17:53
695  David Obert 11 Penn New Haven #180   18:35 17:53
696  Lee Ellyson 10 Southport Shelbyville #257   18:20 17:53
697  Kyle Sanders 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #131   18:29 18:19 18:08 17:53
698  Elliot Reed 11 Tell City Brown County #132   17:47 17:31 17:53 18:24
699  Austin Richards 10 Homestead New Haven #181   18:42 17:53
700  Gabriel Rankin 12 Milan Shelbyville #258   18:22 17:54
701  Isaac Gray 10 Washington Brown County #133   17:48 17:54
702  Ijaa Chambers 9 Pike Central Brown County #134   17:54
703  Mason Jones 12 Westview New Haven #182   18:25 18:42 18:30 17:54
704  Kegan Owen 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #259   17:54
705  Angelo Gonzalez 10 New Albany Brown County #135   17:54
706  Evan Galbraith 11 Wapahani New Haven #183   19:15 18:53 17:54
707  Lincoln Strong 9 Westfield Shelbyville #260   17:54
708  John Asplund 9 Bloomington South Brown County #136   17:55
709  Dillon Murray 9 Batesville Shelbyville #261   17:55
710  Bruce Liepart 9 Hobart New Prairie #126   17:55
711  Connor Evans 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #262   18:34 17:16 17:55
712  Payton McGriff 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #263   19:06 17:55
713  David Arvidson 12 Concord New Haven #184   17:53 17:48 17:55
714  Leandro Ortiz 10 Concord New Haven #185   17:55
715  Trevor Smith 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #137   19:04 17:55
716  Adam Partin 9 Portage New Prairie #127   17:55
717  Isidore White 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #128   17:55
718  Owen Teed 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #264   17:55
719  Alexis De Jesus 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #265   18:24 17:56
720  Lance Bennett 12 Manchester New Prairie #129   17:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Tyce Bomba 11 Bloomington South Brown County #138   18:17 17:56
722  Ben Underwood 12 Carmel Shelbyville #266   17:55 17:56
723  Chris Todd 11 Crown Point New Prairie #130   18:06 17:56
724  Isaac Baker 11 Riley New Haven #186   18:19 17:50 17:56
725  Damian Sanchez 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #131   17:56 18:12
726  Justin McWilliams 9 Floyd Central Brown County #139   17:56
727  Ross Lippencott 12 Southmont New Prairie #132   18:31 18:32 17:42 17:57
728  Brendon Glass 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #267   17:44 17:57
729  Nikolas Schraw 12 Concord New Haven #187   19:04 18:32 17:57
730  Keen Reed Indianapolis Northwest Shelbyville #268   17:57
731  Michael Nichols 12 LaPorte New Prairie #133   18:00 17:57
732  Thomas Chapman 9 Northview Brown County #140   17:57
733  Carter Stephens 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #134   17:57
734  Simon Teklezghi 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #269   19:08 17:57
735  August Parent 11 Avon Shelbyville #270   18:33 17:57
736  Charlie Moffitt 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #271   18:43 17:57
737  Quinton Bock 9 Crown Point New Prairie #135   17:57
738  Kyler Koning 9 Westfield Shelbyville #272   17:57
739  Connor Bryant 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #273   18:02 17:57
740  Devon Whitaker 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #274   18:25 17:57
741  Chase Jefferson 10 Kouts New Prairie #136   17:59 17:57
742  Parker Lee 11 Columbus North Brown County #141   18:27 17:57
743  Wesley Jenkins 10 Floyd Central Brown County #142   18:37 17:58
744  Abel Kiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #275   18:23 17:58
745  Daniel Brown 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #188   20:01 17:58
746  Victor Vasquez 12 South Adams New Haven #189   18:47 17:58
747  Evan Veatch 12 Carmel Shelbyville #276   18:13 17:58
748  John Zylstra 12 Mishawaka New Haven #190   18:11 17:58
749  Mason Turner 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #143   18:29 18:03 17:58
750  Cameron Giles 9 Southridge Brown County #144   17:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Owen Urtel 9 Carmel Shelbyville #277   17:58
752  Jaylen Castillo 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #278   17:59
753  Dylan Draves 10 Chesterton New Prairie #137   18:38 17:59
754  Riley McMahon 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #279   18:32 18:16 17:59
755  Ian Dickey 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #280   19:04 17:59
756  Zack DeSimone 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #281   18:35 17:59
757  Michael Breckler 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #282   19:06 17:55 17:38 17:59
758  Colton Collier 10 Western Boone New Prairie #138   19:30 17:59
759  Isaac Flora 9 West Noble New Haven #191   17:59
760  Jaden Hardesty 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #145   17:52 17:59 18:10
761  Martin Miller 10 Westview New Haven #192   18:08 17:59
762  Ethan Vinyard 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #139   18:58 17:59
763  Kaleb Geisen 12 East Central Shelbyville #283   18:44 18:07 17:59
764  Jose Sosa 12 Concord New Haven #193   18:29 17:59
765  Tim Perea 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #140   19:08 17:59
766  Austin Wampler 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #284   18:10 17:59
767  Andrew Kohrman 12 Heritage New Haven #194   19:17 17:59
768  Cooper Morrow 12 Seymour Brown County #146   18:53 18:10 18:00
769  Jahi Flowers 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #285   18:32 18:00
770  Paeton Rice 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #286   18:49 18:12 18:00
771  Mike Psimos 12 Crown Point New Prairie #141   17:59 17:53 18:00
772  Joey Liles 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #195   18:45 18:21 18:00
773  Borru Kishpaugh 10 Liberty Christian New Haven #196   17:44 18:00
774  Braedon Gossard 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #287   18:24 18:12 18:00
775  Britton Adkins 11 New Castle Shelbyville #288   18:17 17:19 18:00
776  Noah Bergsma 10 Carmel Shelbyville #289   18:27 18:00
777  Braden Krick 12 Anderson New Haven #197   18:47 18:00
778  David Seelye 12 Hauser Brown County #147   18:13 18:00
779  Landin Ready 9 Crown Point New Prairie #142   18:01
780  Isaac Fuelling 9 Bellmont New Haven #198   18:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Raul Cervantes 12 Portage New Prairie #143   18:11 17:22 18:01
782  Aaron Carnall 10 Bluffton New Haven #199   18:45 18:01
783  Scott Speiser 12 Southport Shelbyville #290   18:14 17:55 18:01
784  Jesse Vargas 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #291   17:57 17:16 18:01
785  Joe Barnett 10 Westfield Shelbyville #292   18:34 18:01
786  Aaron Ditsworth 11 Anderson New Haven #200   17:58 17:17 18:01
787  Wyatt Bales 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #148   19:04 18:01
788  Timothy Broaders 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #201   18:13 18:01
789  Jacob Lough 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #293   18:42 17:47 17:52 18:01
790  Connor Nuest 11 Hebron New Prairie #144   19:03 18:25 18:01
791  Alec Wrobleski 9 Carmel Shelbyville #294   18:02
792  Brandon Sill 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #149   19:14 18:33 18:06 18:02
793  Matthew Zmija 11 Portage New Prairie #145   18:46 18:02
794  Sean Johnson 12 Cascade Shelbyville #295   18:05 17:28 17:27 18:02
795  Joe Records 10 White River Valley Brown County #150   18:33 18:02
796  Jon Petersen 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #296   18:02
797  Samuel Burchett 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #202   18:39 18:02
798  Seth Leicht 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #203   18:33 18:02 18:11
799  Dominic Gery 10 Homestead New Haven #204   19:04 18:02
800  Alex Lancaster 10 Providence Brown County #151   18:02
801  Isaac Moore 11 Orleans Brown County #152   19:11 18:02
802  Adam Reed 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #153   18:27 18:37 18:02
803  Nikolas Pensyl 10 Westfield Shelbyville #297   18:02
804  Cody Dennis 11 Rochester New Prairie #146   17:47 18:15 18:02
805  Sasa Zdrnja 12 Highland New Prairie #147   18:04 18:03
806  Michael Garrett 11 Columbus East Brown County #154   18:03
807  Hunter Thompson 9 Warsaw New Prairie #148   18:03
808  Guirvir Gill 11 Lake Central New Prairie #149   18:03
809  Dakota Sparks 12 White River Valley Brown County #155   18:39 18:53 18:03
810  Andrew Reiling 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #205   18:33 18:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Austin Alley 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #298   18:03
812  Sam Ecenbarger 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #150   18:01 17:19 18:00 18:03
813  Aidan Barrett 12 Clinton Central New Prairie #151   18:14 18:13 18:03
814  Abel Spalding 12 Columbus North Brown County #156   18:32 18:03
815  Carson Huber 10 Lapel New Haven #206   17:59 18:03
816  Jacob Ross 10 Corydon Central Brown County #157   18:44 18:03
817  Tyler Villarreal 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #152   18:15 18:07 18:03
818  Avery Niccum 10 Westview New Haven #207   18:03
819  Dylan Williams 11 Mishawaka New Haven #208   18:17 18:11 18:03
820  Eli Widmer 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #153   18:51 18:03
821  Danny Nally 10 Oak Hill New Haven #209   19:14 18:03
822  Trevor Ragle 12 New Castle Shelbyville #299   18:41 18:00 18:12 18:03
823  Dustin Lester 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #158   18:03
824  Andrew Hargis 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #300   18:33 18:03
825  Michael Burns 9 Riley New Haven #210   18:04
826  Adam Cash 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #301   18:26 18:04
827  Carson Crass 10 LaPorte New Prairie #154   18:18 18:04
828  Lucas Begley 9 Lakeland New Haven #211   18:04
829  Cooper Green 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #212   18:08 17:20 18:04
830  Thomas Conley 10 Wawasee New Haven #213   19:32 18:04
831  Nathan Lozoya 10 Southern Wells New Haven #214   18:04
832  Trey Klevickas 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #215   18:24 18:04
833  Cameron Sheehy 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #155   20:24 18:04
834  Ravi Dare 12 Union County Shelbyville #302   18:57 18:23 18:15 18:04
835  Robby Bogdajewicz 9 Westfield Shelbyville #303   18:04
836  Angel Arrelo 11 Goshen New Haven #216   18:40 18:46 18:04
837  Matt Roach 11 Highland New Prairie #156   18:33 18:04
838  Kohler Peterson 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:04
839  Ryan Flick 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #304   19:14 18:05
840  Tony Bohling 11 Munster New Prairie #157   18:44 18:40 18:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Justin May 12 Southport Shelbyville #305   18:05
842  Eric Williams 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #306   18:25 18:05
843  Ethan Contreras 9 Chesterton New Prairie #158   18:05
844  Christopher Hager 12 Loogootee Brown County #159   18:51 18:05
845  Jeremie Lander 9 Merrillville New Prairie #159   18:06
846  Jacob Meek 9 Penn New Haven #217   18:06
847  AJ Harding 11 Leo New Haven #218   19:32 18:59 18:06
848  Gabe Wills 9 Columbus North Brown County #160   18:06
849  Dylan Patterson 10 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #161   18:52 18:06
850  Kalisto Rosales 10 Portage New Prairie #160   19:03 18:06
851  Alec Meister 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #161   19:05 18:06
852  Justin Bhe 12 Merrillville New Prairie #162   19:49 17:51 17:52 18:06
853  Jakob Copas 10 Central Noble New Haven #219   18:50 18:06
854  Atticus Wiseman 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #220   18:06
855  Ethan Maharas 10 Avon Shelbyville #307   18:10 18:06
856  Connor Heller 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #162   17:34 18:06
857  Tommy Koehl 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #221   19:03 18:06
858  Nicholas Schramm 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #308   18:06
859  Tim Wilson 12 Avon Shelbyville #309   18:40 18:23 19:02 18:06
860  Dan Schrader-Dobris 9 Carmel Shelbyville #310   18:06
861  Ben Boardley 9 Penn New Haven #222   18:07
862  James Wayne 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #311   18:57 18:07
863  Macallister Cheek 10 Oak Hill New Haven #223   18:47 18:07
864  Ben Devaney 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #163   19:06 18:07
865  Juan Cepero 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #224   18:42 18:07
866  Matt Sozzi 10 New Albany Brown County #163   18:26 18:07
867  Garrett Myers 10 NorthWood New Haven #225   19:54 18:07
868  Zane Kear 11 Monroe Central New Haven #226   19:00 18:19 18:07
869  Stephen Burchyett 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #164   17:54 17:49 18:07
870  Caden Armstrong 12 Pike Central Brown County #165   18:02 18:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Logan Weaver 10 Homestead New Haven #227   18:55 18:07
872  Ryan Abshire 10 Carmel Shelbyville #312   18:43 18:07
873  Luke Persun 10 Lake Central New Prairie #164   18:07
874  Isaak Gilbert 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #166   18:40 18:07
875  Tanner Stiver 9 Warsaw New Prairie #165   18:07
876  Jalen Hischemiller 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #313   18:35 17:55 18:07
877  Caleb Loobie 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #314   18:22 18:08
878  Johnathan West 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #167   19:26 18:31 18:08
879  Emerson Bostic 9 Westfield Shelbyville #315   18:08
880  Jake Shepherd 10 Avon Shelbyville #316   18:41 18:08
881  Jordan Owens 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #166   18:08
882  Jacob Benz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #228   19:06 18:08
883  Tyler Morgan 11 Marion New Haven #229   19:30 18:08
884  Jon Eichstadt 10 Northridge New Haven #230   18:08 18:08
885  AJ Miller 9 Fairfield New Haven #231   18:08
886  Jordan Duggan 9 Lake Central New Prairie #167   18:08
887  Evan Apsley 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #317   18:31 18:08
888  Max Simcox 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #232   18:56 18:09
889  Collin Scott 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #318   18:07 18:09
890  Scott Jackson 12 East Central Shelbyville #319   18:22 18:09
891  Hunter Dimond 11 Leo New Haven #233   18:53 19:04 18:09
892  Robert Kinney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #320   18:09
893  Max Parent 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #321   18:56 18:38 18:55 18:09
894  Stetson Ludwig 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #168   20:09 18:09 19:07 18:09
895  Keita Arakawa 12 Carmel Shelbyville #322   18:08 18:04 18:09
896  Evan Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #234   18:01 18:09 18:01
897  Bryce Gatewood 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #323   18:09
898  Cole Hockema 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #168   19:11 18:09
899  Lance Williamson 12 Bellmont New Haven #235   19:08 18:57 18:09
900  Heath Rumple 12 Princeton Brown County #169   18:43 18:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Matt Venneman 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #324   18:09
902  Gavin Just 9 Borden Brown County #170   18:09
903  Malachi Hampshire 9 Southport Shelbyville #325   18:09
904  Jp Spoonmore 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #326   19:19 18:09
905  Steven Schnepp 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #327   18:10
906  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #236   18:10
907  Garrett McGaha 11 Columbus East Brown County #171   18:55 18:32 18:10
908  Tim Derose 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #237   18:47 18:10
909  Owen Herndon 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #328   18:10
910  Adam Arndt 9 Connersville Shelbyville #329   18:10
911  Collin Monesmith 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #330   18:10
912  Blaze Lowery 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #331   18:10
913  Julian Reeves 12 Richmond Shelbyville #332   18:20 18:10
914  David Durham 12 Cascade Shelbyville #333   18:03 18:34 19:01 18:10
915  Owen Booth 10 Carmel Shelbyville #334   18:35 18:10
916  Jakob Addington 11 Lapel New Haven #238   18:10
917  Bennett Imel 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #335   18:10
918  Kevin Liddell 9 Riley New Haven #239   18:10
919  Nick Dorai 11 Munster New Prairie #169   18:32 18:10
920  Trey Browne 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #172   18:33 18:10
921  Jace Alexander 9 Wawasee New Haven #240   18:10
922  Trent Hohenstreiter 12 Seymour Brown County #173   18:49 18:37 18:43 18:10
923  Zach McKinney 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #170   19:30 18:38 18:10
924  Brandon Barrientos 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #336   18:10
925  Scout Bogan 11 Avon Shelbyville #337   18:36 18:11
926  Drew Simpson 11 Mitchell Brown County #174   19:24 18:46 18:11
927  Trenton Olling 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #171   18:30 18:11
928  Aidan Sheppard 9 Homestead New Haven #241   18:11
929  Chris Carroll 12 Speedway Shelbyville #338   19:10 18:11
930  Trevor Hoftiezer 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #339   17:16 17:30 17:25 18:11
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Logan Fish 11 Bremen New Haven #242   18:26 18:00 18:11
932  Nigel Kaiser 9 Tell City Brown County #175   18:11
933  Aidan Neel 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #176   18:11
934  Malique Tai 11 Wayne New Haven #243   18:13 18:35 18:11
935  Blakely Stevens 10 Wabash New Haven #244   18:11
936  Ashton Still 9 Silver Creek Brown County #177   18:11
937  Micah Colvin 9 Caston New Prairie #172   18:11
938  Carter Bedke 9 Manchester New Prairie #173   18:12
939  Mateo Garcia 10 Highland New Prairie #174   20:07 18:12
940  Christian Terflinger 12 Borden Brown County #178   19:40 18:17 18:16 18:12
941  Noah Kurtz 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #340   18:26 18:11 18:12
942  Connor Havens 10 LaPorte New Prairie #175   18:12
943  Tyler Lechner 12 Western New Prairie #176   19:11 18:47 18:12
944  Jordan Hart 10 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #179   18:52 18:12
945  Bobby Woodburn 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #177   17:55 18:12
946  Nick Hamersly 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #341   18:12
947  Will Shook 10 Chesterton New Prairie #178   18:44 18:12
948  Kyler Haynes 10 Chesterton New Prairie #179   18:12 18:07
949  Drew McGaha 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #342   18:12
950  Hunter Butz 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #343   19:08 18:13
951  Jack Handlos 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:13
952  John Wills 11 Columbus North Brown County #180   19:00 18:13
953  Ben Hoffert 11 Wawasee New Haven #245   18:19 18:18 18:13
954  Jude Baker 10 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #181   18:46 18:13
955  Zach Brickler 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #344   18:29 18:13
956  Camren Dollison 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #182   19:24 18:13
957  Dereje Carl 10 Corydon Central Brown County #183   18:42 18:13
958  Luke Lengacher 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #184   18:13
959  Connor Wagoner 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #345   18:37 18:13
960  Caleb Harrington 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #246   18:35 18:30 18:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Hayden McLatcher 11 Fremont New Haven #247   18:15 18:14
962  Tommy Rzeszutko 11 Penn New Haven #248   18:55 18:14
963  Emerson Brown 11 Bellmont New Haven #249   18:55 18:12 18:14
964  Matt Shishman 12 Bloomington South Brown County #185   17:38 19:08 18:23 18:14
965  Zane Callison 10 Eastbrook New Haven #250   18:18 18:14
966  Kyran Planalp 10 Frankton New Haven #251   19:16 18:14
967  Jack Jones 12 Munster New Prairie #180   18:21 18:09 18:14
968  Jacob Kirchoff 12 Rushville Shelbyville #346   18:10 18:38 18:14
969  Jack Taylor 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #347   18:14
970  Blade Greene 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #181   18:08 18:14
971  Corey Dea 12 Kokomo New Prairie #182   18:48 18:27 18:14
972  Max Ashby 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #186   19:15 18:14
973  Oscar Lara 12 Morton New Prairie #183   18:27 18:14
974  Jt Janda 10 Crown Point New Prairie #184   18:14
975  Seth Knepper 12 DeKalb New Haven #252   19:25 21:15 18:14
976  Eduardo Santoscoy 11 Homestead New Haven #253   18:12 18:14
977  Lucas Diehm 9 East Noble New Haven #254   18:14
978  Aaron Broderick 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #348   18:14
979  Devin Rogers 12 Plymouth New Prairie #185   18:18 18:14
980  Joey Foreman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #349   19:43 18:14
981  Andre Hazbun 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #186   18:14
982  Ian Montarsi 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #350   18:15
983  Leon Kinne 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #187   18:40 18:15
984  Johnathan Tucker 11 Mississinewa New Haven #255   19:05 18:15
985  Nate Enfield 11 Carmel Shelbyville #351   17:42 17:37 18:15
986  Sami Mirza 10 Adams New Haven #256   18:15
987  Momin Mirza 12 Adams New Haven #257   18:16 18:15
988  Ethan Jones 11 Washington Township New Prairie #187   19:16 19:17 18:15
989  Cohl Fox 10 Penn New Haven #258   19:32 18:16
990  Tyler Strantz 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #259   18:16
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  David Talarico 10 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #260   18:16
992  Adam Garner 11 Peru New Prairie #188   18:21 18:16
993  Chance Pemberton 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #188   18:46 18:16
994  Drake Hayes 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #189   19:33 18:16
995  Jacob Marsh 12 LaPorte New Prairie #190   18:21 18:16
996  Jarid Miller 11 Huntington North New Haven #261   18:35 18:16
997  Yonas Chimbanda 9 Pike Shelbyville #352   18:16
998  Jarrett Wilson 9 Northfield New Haven #262   18:16
999  Jake Brattain 11 Fishers Shelbyville #353   18:21 18:17
1,000  Ben Lewis 11 New Albany Brown County #189   18:06 18:17
1,001  Jason Gasper 10 Jennings County Brown County #190   19:16 18:17 18:45
1,002  Nicholas Nunez 11 Crown Point New Prairie #191   18:23 18:17
1,003  Christopher Laymon 12 Batesville Shelbyville #354   18:59 18:17
1,004  Ethan Vaughn 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #191   18:17
1,005  Thomas Gaines 11 Providence Brown County #192   18:47 18:17
1,006  Ben Martin 11 LaPorte New Prairie #192   19:07 18:31 18:17
1,007  Liam Irwin 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #355   18:17
1,008  Shaton Vaughn 12 Northrop New Haven #263   18:17
1,009  Caden Shumaker 9 Monroe Central New Haven #264   18:17
1,010  Lucas Henry 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #356   19:17 18:17
1,011  Quinn Beall 10 New Prairie New Prairie #193   18:54 18:17
1,012  Damon Hughes 9 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #357   18:18
1,013  Alex Kruse 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #193   18:18
1,014  Alex Mohr 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #358   19:13 18:18
1,015  Wesley Potts 9 East Noble New Haven #265   18:18
1,016  Jacob Sitzman 9 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #359   18:18
1,017  Braeden Heaton 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #194   18:39 18:18
1,018  Daniel Hagedorn 12 Fishers Shelbyville #360   18:18
1,019  AJ Siener 10 Jennings County Brown County #195   19:05 18:18 18:21
1,020  Andrew Granfield 12 Western New Prairie #194   19:12 18:42 18:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Michael Harman 12 Bloomington North Brown County #196   20:02 18:18
1,022  Michael Sears 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #361   18:18
1,023  Robert McPherson 11 Wayne New Haven #266   18:41 19:12 18:18
1,024  Chris Raines 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #267   18:10 19:02 18:18
1,025  Dieubeni Baributsa 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #195   18:18
1,026  Nick Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #362   19:12 18:56 18:19
1,027  Kyle Army 12 Logansport New Prairie #196   19:17 18:19
1,028  Carter Goldman 11 Lake Central New Prairie #197   18:27 18:27 18:19
1,029  Skyler Myers 11 Jay County New Haven #268   19:07 18:19
1,030  Cade Krueger 12 Knox New Prairie #198   18:26 18:19
1,031  Ge'Monnee Broadnax 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #363   18:27 18:19
1,032  Edwin Molina 10 Avon Shelbyville #364   18:19
1,033  Tyler Kuntz 9 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #365   18:19
1,034  Blake Dukes 11 Western Boone New Prairie #199   18:50 18:19
1,035  Jack Sells 10 Decatur Central Shelbyville #366   18:19
1,036  Michael Corro 9 Frankfort New Prairie #200   18:19
1,037  Joseph Choi 12 Batesville Shelbyville #367   18:58 18:19
1,038  Julian Garcia 11 Oak Hill New Haven #269   19:47 18:13 18:19
1,039  Alex Perkinson 10 Providence Brown County #197   19:05 18:19
1,040  Ben Lupton 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #368   18:19
1,041  Sam Crook 9 Avon Shelbyville #369   18:19
1,042  Richard Harris 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #370   18:27 18:29 18:20
1,043  Reed Burton 11 Homestead New Haven #270   18:20
1,044  Sam Miller 11 Goshen New Haven #271   18:20
1,045  Josh McCoy 10 Charlestown Brown County #198   18:20
1,046  Quinn Dobbins 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #371   19:17 18:20
1,047  Will Simpson 11 Tell City Brown County #199   19:19 18:04 18:20
1,048  Austin Escamilla 9 NorthWood New Haven #272   18:20
1,049  Nate Decker 11 Indian Creek Brown County #200   18:49 18:06 18:20
1,050  Sam Gercak 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #372   18:31 18:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Jackson Lemmon 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #201   18:52 18:20
1,052  Jacob Kissling 9 Warsaw New Prairie #202   18:20
1,053  Malcolm Corbett 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #373   18:13 18:34 18:20
1,054  Joe Petersen 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #203   18:20
1,055  Harrison Dinius 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #273   18:20
1,056  Darrion Thornburgh 10 Westview New Haven #274   18:20
1,057  Brandon Kleber 9 Seymour Brown County #201   18:20
1,058  Caleb Leinheiser 10 Carmel Shelbyville #374   18:13 18:20
1,059  Nick Strader 12 Speedway Shelbyville #375   17:40 18:20
1,060  Kent Eagleson 12 Lakeland New Haven #275   19:05 18:08 17:37 18:20
1,061  Matt Nahnsen 11 Munster New Prairie #204   18:02 17:34 18:20
1,062  Jordan Lahr 12 New Haven New Haven #276   18:18 18:10 17:54 18:20
1,063  Trenton Faulkner 10 South Knox Brown County #202   18:21
1,064  Liam Nelson 10 Edgewood Brown County #203   19:00 18:21
1,065  Romeo Gonzalez 10 Penn New Haven #277   18:21
1,066  Kyle Drinkut 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #278   18:21
1,067  Thomas Roth 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #376   18:47 18:16 18:21
1,068  Panin Skiles 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #377   18:21
1,069  Evan Stella 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #378   18:21
1,070  Axil Raeber 12 Evansville North Brown County #204   18:56 18:43 18:22
1,071  Cody McCune 10 Norwell New Haven #279   18:22
1,072  Jackson Wright 12 Huntington North New Haven #280   18:48 18:05 18:22
1,073  Gama Montel 11 Concord New Haven #281   18:22
1,074  Hunter Griffin 9 Floyd Central Brown County #205   18:22
1,075  Sam Campbell 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #206   18:22
1,076  Jacob Ruschhaupt 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #379   18:17 18:22
1,077  Joe Chandler 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #205   18:30 18:22
1,078  Kaden Lindsey 11 South Vermillion Brown County #207   18:36 18:22
1,079  Adam Huckabee 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #380   19:13 18:22
1,080  Brady Hissong 10 Plymouth New Prairie #206   19:32 18:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Justin Curtis 11 Springs Valley Brown County #208   17:53 18:22
1,082  Max Mukhin 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #381   18:44 19:21 18:22
1,083  Alex Smith 9 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #382   18:23
1,084  Luke Milsaps 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #207   18:23
1,085  Peter Valentino 10 Bloomington South Brown County #209   18:23
1,086  Matt Arnold 10 Bloomington South Brown County #210   18:23 18:23
1,087  Sam Hooton 10 Carmel Shelbyville #383   18:23
1,088  Xander Carson 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #208   18:52 18:54 18:23
1,089  Kole Kelley 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #384   18:23
1,090  Brayton Cornelius 12 White River Valley Brown County #211   18:21 18:04 17:33 18:23
1,091  Connor Sullivan 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #385   18:23
1,092  Andrew Doctor 10 Portage New Prairie #209   19:00 18:23
1,093  Ben Warrick 12 Seeger New Prairie #210   18:33 18:24
1,094  Patrick Etzler 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #386   18:55 18:32 18:24
1,095  Alex Scarcelli 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #387   17:20 17:41 18:24
1,096  Parker Mullins 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #212   19:16 18:24
1,097  Luke Schmitt 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #388   18:47 18:24
1,098  Jeremy Pitts 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #213   19:18 18:24
1,099  Caleb Bonsack 11 Yorktown New Haven #282   19:49 19:15 18:24
1,100  Cristian Asensio-Mora 9 Frankfort New Prairie #211   18:24
1,101  Eric Hasse 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #212   19:07 18:24
1,102  James Torreano 12 Crown Point New Prairie #213   18:24
1,103  Patrick O'Connor 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #214   18:24
1,104  Walker Carroll 12 Homestead New Haven #283   19:12 18:24
1,105  Josh Ruppert 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #389   18:24
1,106  Mitchell Jacob 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #390   19:43 18:24
1,107  Noah Laramore 10 University Shelbyville #391   18:50 18:24
1,108  Joe Lux 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #392   18:24
1,109  Dillon Mitchell 10 Oak Hill New Haven #284   18:17 18:24
1,110  Cody Moore 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #393   18:36 18:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Dylan Gardner 10 Martinsville Brown County #215   20:14 18:24
1,112  Camdon Lamons 10 Norwell New Haven #285   19:29 18:24
1,113  Jack Schoff 11 Homestead New Haven #286   19:18 18:25
1,114  Levi Herb 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #216   18:20 18:03 18:25
1,115  Mason Moore 10 Bloomington South Brown County #217   18:25
1,116  Brett Heckman 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #394   19:03 18:25
1,117  Tyler Young 9 Carmel Shelbyville #395   18:25
1,118  Brendon Donnelly 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #396   19:15 18:25
1,119  Joseph Agree 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #214   18:25
1,120  Jordan Way 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #218   18:25
1,121  Jake Fisher 9 Carmel Shelbyville #397   18:25
1,122  Miles Simmons 9 Carmel Shelbyville #398   18:25
1,123  Emery Jonas 11 Home School Union 18:25
1,124  Quinten Gowdy 12 Batesville Shelbyville #399   18:29 18:00 18:26
1,125  Jeb Mayles 12 South Knox Brown County #219   18:35 18:38 18:29 18:26
1,126  Luke Bane 10 Seymour Brown County #220   19:39 18:26
1,127  Garrett Deskovick 10 Danville Shelbyville #400   19:09 18:26
1,128  Jacob Bruss 12 Wabash New Haven #287   18:49 18:26
1,129  Jarrett Scott 12 West Vigo Brown County #221   18:59 18:39 18:26
1,130  Holden Robinson 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #401   18:42 18:46 18:26
1,131  Blake Montgomery 12 Pioneer New Prairie #215   19:01 18:47 18:26
1,132  Fernando Herrera 12 East Noble New Haven #288   18:59 18:11 18:26
1,133  Nathaniel Dixon 10 Bloomington North Brown County #222   18:42 18:26
1,134  Micah Adams 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #216   18:48 18:26
1,135  Tyler Upton 11 Providence Brown County #223   18:32 18:26
1,136  Ian Rimer 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #402   18:19 17:44 18:26
1,137  Conner Terhune 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #403   17:58 18:01 18:37 18:26
1,138  Bryce Cook 9 Concord New Haven #289   18:26
1,139  Zach Russell 12 Logansport New Prairie #217   19:21 18:27
1,140  Hayden Harmon 12 Merrillville New Prairie #218   18:52 18:15 18:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Matthew Cleveland 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #224   18:27
1,142  Ethan Clapacs 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #404   18:32 18:27
1,143  Emiliano Ibarra 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #405   18:18 18:08 18:27
1,144  Truman Angel 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #406   18:02 18:27
1,145  Luke Young 12 Carmel Shelbyville #407   18:25 18:27
1,146  Justin Healey 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #408   18:27
1,147  Josh Meek 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #290   18:27
1,148  Konnor Ray 10 Plymouth New Prairie #219   18:27
1,149  Sean Wilson 10 LaPorte New Prairie #220   18:56 18:27
1,150  Vincent Leal 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #409   18:27
1,151  Henry Buczynski 10 Adams New Haven #291   18:27
1,152  Mitchell Kavanaugh 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #225   18:17 18:27
1,153  Jack Button 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #410   18:27
1,154  Matt Anderson 11 DeKalb New Haven #292   19:06 19:05 18:27
1,155  Walter Martin 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #221   18:45 18:15 18:27
1,156  Kyle Brun 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #411   19:20 18:27
1,157  Evan Hendrich 11 Northview Brown County #226   18:51 18:27
1,158  Brayden Curnutt 9 Western New Prairie #222   18:27
1,159  Ethan Westrate 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #412   19:00 18:28 19:02 18:27
1,160  Justin Rohrman 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #413   18:38 18:27
1,161  Cory Cramer 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #227   18:53 18:28
1,162  Raul Moreno 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #414   18:57 18:28
1,163  Jared Connor 10 Woodlan New Haven #293   18:28
1,164  Charlie Jacoba 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #415   18:28
1,165  Connor Wright 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #416   18:28
1,166  Eli Hostetler 12 Clay City Brown County #228   19:20 18:59 18:28
1,167  Nick Davis 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #417   18:28
1,168  Cameron Eckstein 10 Jasper Brown County #229   18:28
1,169  Ryan Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #294   18:31 18:28
1,170  Hunter Day 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #230   19:00 18:35 18:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Colin Harts 11 Oak Hill New Haven #295   19:00 18:35 18:28
1,172  Eric Williamson 12 Warsaw New Prairie #223   19:08 18:28
1,173  Anthony Adams 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #231   18:28
1,174  Dylan McCullum 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #418   19:07 18:28
1,175  Joey Hawkins 11 Carmel Shelbyville #419   18:28
1,176  Luke Watts 10 Austin Brown County #232   18:57 18:28
1,177  Wyatt Schroeder 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #296   18:29
1,178  Graydon Sylvester 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #297   18:29
1,179  Humberto Guerra 12 Hobart New Prairie #224   19:29 18:26 18:29
1,180  Jacob Wiggers 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #420   18:29
1,181  Coly Tabberson 12 Burris New Haven #298   19:01 19:39 18:29
1,182  Jackson Cutrell 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #233   18:29
1,183  Jarrod Bell 11 Penn New Haven #299   18:29
1,184  Hugo Hernandez 10 Frankfort New Prairie #225   18:29
1,185  Danny Sanchez 10 Mishawaka New Haven #300   18:29
1,186  Justin Defur 12 South Spencer Brown County #234   19:07 18:29
1,187  Caleb Winegardner 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #226   19:45 18:29
1,188  Alex Hamilton 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #421   18:30
1,189  Sam Spence 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #422   19:00 18:30
1,190  Julian Wallace 11 Kokomo New Prairie #227   18:30
1,191  Cameron Edwards 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #228   18:35 18:39 18:30
1,192  Elliott Robinson 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #423   18:00 18:30
1,193  Josh Hinderliter 11 Horizon Christian 18:30
1,194  Jacob Mears 11 Westfield Shelbyville #424   18:19 18:30
1,195  Jalen Ray 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #425   18:30
1,196  Alex Lagle 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #426   19:15 18:30
1,197  Ben Hand 9 East Noble New Haven #301   18:30
1,198  Owen Fehr 10 Castle Brown County #235   19:31 18:30
1,199  Devon Forrest 12 Pike Shelbyville #427   18:19 19:15 18:38 18:30
1,200  Julio Martinez 9 Adams New Haven #302   18:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Connor Malmquist 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #229   18:30
1,202  Sam Smith 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #236   18:51 19:05 18:42 18:30
1,203  Coby Grunden 9 New Haven New Haven #303   18:30
1,204  Andrew Wiggs 11 Avon Shelbyville #428   18:30
1,205  Josh Springborn 9 Westfield Shelbyville #429   18:31
1,206  Brian Forney 9 Hobart New Prairie #230   18:31
1,207  Bryan Olvera 12 Goshen New Haven #304   18:31
1,208  Levi Skinner 9 Churubusco New Haven #305   18:31
1,209  Jackson Ringwood 9 Leo New Haven #306   18:31
1,210  Jack Copeland 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #430   18:58 18:31
1,211  Sam Plumer 9 Bloomington South Brown County #237   18:31
1,212  Josh Brown 9 Fishers Shelbyville #431   18:31
1,213  Ben Watta 11 Lake Central New Prairie #231   18:36 18:31
1,214  Jacob Christensen 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #432   18:31
1,215  Blake Ellis 11 Wapahani New Haven #307   18:54 18:42 18:31
1,216  Todd Schlegel 12 Snider New Haven #308   18:49 18:28 18:31
1,217  Garon Gadau 12 Springs Valley Brown County #238   18:49 18:31
1,218  Aaron Lopez 12 Concord New Haven #309   18:31
1,219  Noah Clos 11 Southmont New Prairie #232   18:56 17:52 18:31
1,220  Skylar Lay 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #239   20:11 19:25 18:31
1,221  Nick Mills 10 Columbia City New Haven #310   18:59 18:31
1,222  Corey Phillips 11 Westfield Shelbyville #433   19:01 18:31
1,223  Mark Parrish 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #311   18:32
1,224  Cody Smith 10 Seeger New Prairie #233   19:05 18:32
1,225  Corbin Butts 9 Northview Brown County #240   18:32
1,226  Stephen Schmidt 10 NorthWood New Haven #312   19:56 18:32
1,227  Deric Bailey 10 Mishawaka New Haven #313   18:32
1,228  Connor Reichel 11 Floyd Central Brown County #241   18:32
1,229  Eric Million 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #434   18:53 18:53 18:32
1,230  Peter Sperry 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #435   18:33
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Ryan Huggler 10 Winamac New Prairie #234   18:33
1,232  Nick Brinkman 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #242   18:57 18:33
1,233  Hayato Sawaki 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #436   18:33
1,234  Byrd Jordan 10 Evansville North Brown County #243   19:16 18:33
1,235  Caden Tuinstra 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #235   18:57 18:33
1,236  Evan Rohan 11 Carmel Shelbyville #437   18:33
1,237  Zach Kovach 12 Edgewood Brown County #244   18:51 19:34 19:06 18:33
1,238  Kaden Price 11 Tri-County New Prairie #236   18:33
1,239  Elliott Campbell 9 Bloomington North Brown County #245   18:33
1,240  Sean Montgomery 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #438   18:33
1,241  Tyler Overmyer 12 Northridge New Haven #314   18:13 18:51 18:34
1,242  Scott Roggeman 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #439   18:32 18:34
1,243  Jacob Ross 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #237   19:18 18:34
1,244  Jarrett Embry 11 Columbus North Brown County #246   19:11 18:34
1,245  Vincent Chang 11 Carmel Shelbyville #440   18:09 18:34
1,246  Alonso Horsley 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #247   18:34
1,247  Alex Hlade 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #441   19:09 18:34
1,248  Donovin Setser 10 Leo New Haven #315   19:12 18:34
1,249  Spencer Hooton 10 Carmel Shelbyville #442   18:34
1,250  Jason Croddy 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #443   18:34
1,251  Kyle Wills 12 Delta New Haven #316   19:48 18:43 18:34
1,252  Tom Wykoff 10 New Prairie New Prairie #238   19:15 18:34
1,253  Matthew Thomma 12 Muncie Central New Haven #317   20:21 18:34
1,254  Ethan Trueblood 9 Waldron Shelbyville #444   18:35
1,255  Jerry Farmer 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #318   18:35
1,256  Lane Wienhorst 11 Crothersville Brown County #248   19:04 18:35
1,257  Sam Venters 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #239   18:38 18:39 18:35
1,258  Adam Landgrebe 12 Mishawaka New Haven #319   18:57 18:35
1,259  Gabe Ochoa 11 Merrillville New Prairie #240   19:35 18:20 18:35
1,260  Wyatt Dorsey 9 Danville Shelbyville #445   18:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Tim Kilburn 10 Brown County Brown County #249   20:46 18:35
1,262  Barry Huff 11 Seymour Brown County #250   18:20 18:35
1,263  Arron Smith 12 NorthWood New Haven #320   19:03 18:35
1,264  Eli Johnson 10 Floyd Central Brown County #251   18:35
1,265  Pierce Ellert 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #241   18:35
1,266  Garrett Betz 11 Forest Park Brown County #252   18:37 18:48 18:35
1,267  Killian O'Connor 10 Lapel New Haven #321   21:12 18:35
1,268  Jose Quinones 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #322   18:36
1,269  Hunter Yager 11 Kouts New Prairie #242   20:24 18:56 18:36
1,270  Fletcher Jonas 10 Home School Union 18:36
1,271  Noah DeVille 11 Angola New Haven #323   18:36
1,272  Riley Smith 10 Sullivan Brown County #253   19:18 18:36
1,273  Christian Dawson 10 Logansport New Prairie #243   17:57 18:36
1,274  Jordan Garlinger 9 Bellmont New Haven #324   18:36
1,275  T'Quan Bland 11 New Haven New Haven #325   18:35 18:36
1,276  David Florian 11 South Newton New Prairie #244   19:14 18:36
1,277  Greyden Jonas 9 Home School Union 18:37
1,278  Max Hamilton 10 Angola New Haven #326   18:19 18:37
1,279  Bailey Harris 11 Riley New Haven #327   19:00 18:30 18:37
1,280  Christian Smith 12 Carmel Shelbyville #446   18:37 18:37
1,281  Trevor Johnson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #447   18:37
1,282  Henry Antrim 11 Winamac New Prairie #245   19:27 20:24 18:37
1,283  Ricardo Romo 12 Wawasee New Haven #328   18:37
1,284  Trevor Nolan 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #448   18:37
1,285  Samuel Masih 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #449   18:37
1,286  Seth Weaver 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #246   20:16 18:37
1,287  Ethan Carroll 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #254   20:16 18:37
1,288  Stephen Abshire 12 Carmel Shelbyville #450   18:38
1,289  Jonah Hochstetler 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #329   18:38
1,290  Matt Coats 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #255   18:16 18:07 18:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Logan Clark 10 Crown Point New Prairie #247   19:00 18:38
1,292  Adi Friedman 10 Carmel Shelbyville #451   18:38
1,293  Bradley Lawrence 9 Frankton New Haven #330   18:38
1,294  Isaac Hunter 10 Homestead New Haven #331   18:55 18:38
1,295  Tanner Bell 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #256   19:03 18:38
1,296  Dru Bottorff 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #452   19:25 18:36 18:38
1,297  Austin Schmidt 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #257   18:48 18:10 18:03 18:38
1,298  Jake Dunn 12 Homestead New Haven #332   19:02 18:26 18:38
1,299  Gabriel Roesli 11 Martinsville Brown County #258   19:51 18:38
1,300  Kiheem Brown 10 Speedway Shelbyville #453   19:38 18:39
1,301  Braxton Jimenez 9 Peru New Prairie #248   18:39
1,302  Hunter Martin 12 Western Boone New Prairie #249   17:39 17:44 18:39
1,303  Peyton Sandlin 10 Carmel Shelbyville #454   18:39
1,304  Gavin Redman 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #250   18:39
1,305  Austin Bond 11 Bloomfield Brown County #259   18:59 18:39
1,306  Rylan Hall 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #455   19:34 18:39
1,307  Sam Chezem 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #456   18:39
1,308  Ryan Shannon 12 Westfield Shelbyville #457   18:50 18:39
1,309  Carter Mullenix 9 Northview Brown County #260   18:39
1,310  Adam Hudson 11 South Knox Brown County #261   19:43 18:27 18:39
1,311  Tyler Smith 9 Bremen New Haven #333   18:39
1,312  Paxton Rush 11 Columbus North Brown County #262   19:03 18:39
1,313  Dylan Richardson 11 Bloomfield Brown County #263   18:03 18:23 18:39
1,314  Dawson Sparks 11 South Knox Brown County #264   19:12 19:04 18:39
1,315  Ethan Pape 12 Chesterton New Prairie #251   18:02 18:40
1,316  Payton Oliver 9 Westview New Haven #334   18:40
1,317  Cooper Holmes 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #265   20:35 18:40
1,318  Austin Callahan 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #458   18:40
1,319  Justin Taflinger 12 Kokomo New Prairie #252   19:02 22:07 18:41 18:40
1,320  Nick Bazzoni 10 Warsaw New Prairie #253   18:40 18:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Trey Williams 10 New Castle Shelbyville #459   19:41 18:40
1,322  Elijah Love 11 Lowell New Prairie #254   18:40
1,323  James Corgan 11 Hobart New Prairie #255   19:00 18:40
1,324  Layton Anderson 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #266   19:26 18:40
1,325  Liam Row 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #335   18:40
1,326  Anthony Bass 11 Warsaw New Prairie #256   19:07 18:40
1,327  Jacob Demuth 11 Wheeler New Prairie #257   18:40
1,328  Griffin Semona 10 Fishers Shelbyville #460   18:40
1,329  Eddie Amalfitano 12 Anderson New Haven #336   18:46 18:15 18:41
1,330  Kevin Rostam 9 Avon Shelbyville #461   18:41
1,331  Andre Salgado 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #462   19:11 18:41
1,332  Jaycee Wilburn 11 New Castle Shelbyville #463   18:50 18:41
1,333  Max Harris 12 Union City New Haven #337   18:56 18:41
1,334  Ben Brock 11 New Castle Shelbyville #464   19:09 18:41
1,335  Eliot Loechner 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #338   18:41
1,336  Bobby Cummings 10 Clarksville Brown County #267   18:41
1,337  James Huff 10 Frankton New Haven #339   20:17 18:41
1,338  Joe Moore 11 Homestead New Haven #340   18:51 18:41
1,339  Cole Cameron 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #258   19:49 18:41
1,340  Alex Taylor 12 Western New Prairie #259   18:56 18:33 18:34 18:41
1,341  Nate Spencer 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #341   18:41
1,342  Stephan Sulivan 10 Portage New Prairie #260   19:13 18:41
1,343  Keith Alford 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #465   19:16 18:41
1,344  Sam Maurer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #466   18:41
1,345  Chris Stephens 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #467   19:22 18:41
1,346  Thomas Richardson 11 Southmont New Prairie #261   19:28 19:11 18:41
1,347  Gabe Donnar 10 Clay City Brown County #268   18:48 18:41
1,348  Nate Foster 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #468   18:41
1,349  Gavin Goodman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #469   19:38 18:42
1,350  Dillian Matthis 12 Kouts New Prairie #262   18:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Jerett Herr 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #269   19:40 18:42
1,352  Tyler Urbanczyk 12 Highland New Prairie #263   19:26 18:42
1,353  Emmett Berryhill 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #264   18:42
1,354  Benjamin Falloon 12 Homestead New Haven #342   18:48 18:42
1,355  Parker Jaynes 11 Centerville Shelbyville #470   19:51 18:42
1,356  Jack Tinsley 11 Lake Central New Prairie #265   18:31 18:42
1,357  Nick Conrad 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #270   19:21 18:42 18:35
1,358  John Bashor 12 Perry Central Brown County #271   18:26 18:22 18:42
1,359  Bryan Avalos 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #272   18:43
1,360  Seth Ernest 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #343   19:09 18:43
1,361  Vinnie Bovino 11 Highland New Prairie #266   20:25 18:43
1,362  Noe Ortiz 9 Logansport New Prairie #267   18:43
1,363  Imorian Causey Bowman Academy 18:43
1,364  Elijah Eckert 10 Huntington North New Haven #344   19:51 18:43
1,365  CJ Gannaway 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #471   18:43
1,366  Travis Kanarski 10 Chesterton New Prairie #268   18:43
1,367  Dylan Napier 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #472   18:46 19:08 18:43
1,368  Ethan Dippold 9 Seymour Brown County #273   18:43
1,369  Konnor Knoll 10 Angola New Haven #345   18:29 18:43
1,370  Teddy Lashley 10 Bloomington South Brown County #274   18:43
1,371  Spencer Kutschera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #473   18:10 18:14 18:43
1,372  James Michael Ziel 12 Columbus East Brown County #275   18:43
1,373  Mael Brouwer 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #474   19:10 18:44
1,374  Joshua Durlacher 12 South Newton New Prairie #269   19:12 18:44
1,375  Matt Dziewicki 9 Merrillville New Prairie #270   18:44
1,376  Blaine Lilly 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #271   18:49 19:48 18:44
1,377  Brandon Warren 9 Portage New Prairie #272   18:44
1,378  Garrett Gray 10 Washington Brown County #276   19:28 18:44
1,379  Weston Gingerich 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #475   19:13 18:44
1,380  Jacob Hartman 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #476   18:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Abram Taylor-Schroeder 11 Boonville Brown County #277   18:57 18:44
1,382  Sergio Delacruz 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #346   20:02 18:45
1,383  Kale Kottkamp 10 Benton Central New Prairie #273   19:47 18:45
1,384  Rylee Landry 12 Shakamak Brown County #278   19:14 18:33 18:35 18:45
1,385  Tommy Gotsch 12 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #274   18:45
1,386  Mitchell Cobb 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #347   18:45
1,387  Taelur Evans 12 Northview Brown County #279   18:08 18:45
1,388  Logan Rousu 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #477   18:45
1,389  Edward Mayfield 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #478   18:45
1,390  Luke Greenwood 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #479   19:26 18:45
1,391  Jacob Oppy 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #480   18:45
1,392  Michael Mayer 11 Lowell New Prairie #275   19:05 18:45
1,393  Nate Partin 12 Portage New Prairie #276   18:11 17:27 18:45
1,394  Ben Nevels 12 Centerville Shelbyville #481   19:27 18:45
1,395  Logan Busz 12 Whitko New Haven #348   19:13 18:46
1,396  Kevin Sasser 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #482   18:46
1,397  Jacob Ogiego 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #277   19:44 19:15 19:46 18:46
1,398  Derek Gross 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #280   19:33 18:46
1,399  Lucas Hills 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #281   18:58 18:46
1,400  Clay Kipper 10 Westfield Shelbyville #483   18:46
1,401  Andrew O'Brien 11 Jimtown New Haven #349   19:02 18:46
1,402  Cody Larson 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #484   18:46
1,403  Max Scheel 11 Penn New Haven #350   18:46
1,404  Isaac Llamas 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #485   18:46
1,405  Bartosz Stoppel 11 Avon Shelbyville #486   19:15 18:46
1,406  Geoff Smith 12 Speedway Shelbyville #487   18:41 18:46
1,407  Dominic Pitts 11 Castle Brown County #282   18:46
1,408  Lucas Rankin 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #488   18:46
1,409  Price Knowles 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #489   19:07 18:46
1,410  George Wadja 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #490   18:27 18:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,411  Dylan Olson 12 Chesterton New Prairie #278   18:07 17:51 18:47 19:13
1,412  Sam Miller 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #491   18:47
1,413  Robert Thomma 10 Muncie Central New Haven #351   19:50 18:47
1,414  Daniel Wright 10 Cowan New Haven #352   18:49 18:47
1,415  Cayden Cooper 10 Lake Central New Prairie #279   18:54 18:47
1,416  Brendan Smith 12 Clinton Central New Prairie #280   18:00 17:56 18:47
1,417  Cole Whitesell 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #492   18:50 18:47
1,418  Nick Nuccio 10 Lowell New Prairie #281   18:47
1,419  Henry Asam 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #493   19:04 18:47
1,420  Tyler Kessler 11 North Newton New Prairie #282   18:32 18:47
1,421  Peyton Frye 11 Northfield New Haven #353   18:44 18:47
1,422  Riley Moulton 11 Monroe Central New Haven #354   19:47 19:31 18:47
1,423  Connor Loesch 12 Marian New Haven #355   18:18 18:47
1,424  Chase Kukelhan 10 Bellmont New Haven #356   18:47
1,425  Ethan Welp 11 Carmel Shelbyville #494   18:47
1,426  Weldu Todd 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #495   19:08 18:47
1,427  Andrew Sinkovics 9 Mishawaka New Haven #357   18:48
1,428  Tristian Rowland 9 Scottsburg Brown County #283   18:48
1,429  Will Orth 10 Mater Dei Brown County #284   18:48
1,430  Austin Kendrick 10 North Judson New Prairie #283   18:38 18:48
1,431  Ethan Davis 11 Manchester New Prairie #284   19:08 18:48
1,432  Kieran O'Brien 11 Adams New Haven #358   19:40 19:54 18:48
1,433  Josh Koone 11 Carmel Shelbyville #496   18:48
1,434  Austin Farlow 9 Centerville Shelbyville #497   18:48
1,435  Mathews Zemen 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #498   18:48
1,436  Drew Thornton 11 Wisdom Builders 18:48
1,437  David Fox 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #499   18:48
1,438  Kaiden Jordan 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #285   18:48 18:47
1,439  Jacob Ehmer 11 Mississinewa New Haven #359   19:03 18:48
1,440  Andrew Carr 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #500   18:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,441  Lukas Streetman 10 Portage New Prairie #286   18:48
1,442  Ben Reichenbach 12 Manchester New Prairie #287   19:38 18:48
1,443  Michael Flannery 11 Lowell New Prairie #288   18:48
1,444  Carson Littrell 10 Columbus North Brown County #285   18:49
1,445  Kyle Gutfreund 11 East Central Shelbyville #501   18:49
1,446  Josh Ackerman 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #502   18:49
1,447  Wyatt Simmons 10 Northridge New Haven #360   18:49
1,448  Jack Hammond 10 Eastbrook New Haven #361   21:00 18:49
1,449  Lucas Fox 9 Delta New Haven #362   18:49
1,450  Aathreya Murthy 10 Fishers Shelbyville #503   19:07 18:49
1,451  Nick Corral 10 Bellmont New Haven #363   18:49
1,452  Seth Eckert 9 Jasper Brown County #286   18:49
1,453  Dimitri Margaritidis 11 Frankton New Haven #364   17:56 18:42 18:49
1,454  Bobby Simons 10 Bremen New Haven #365   19:26 18:49
1,455  Justin Polly 9 Southport Shelbyville #504   18:49
1,456  Evan Brown 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #366   19:05 19:00 18:49
1,457  Jack Horoho 11 Warsaw New Prairie #289   18:49
1,458  Spencer Brittingham 9 Princeton Brown County #287   18:49
1,459  Joe Oliver 10 Danville Shelbyville #505   18:49
1,460  Hudson Shalley 12 Bluffton New Haven #367   18:50 18:51 18:49
1,461  Alex Bishop 11 Huntington North New Haven #368   19:03 18:49
1,462  Henry Wellman 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #369   18:59 18:50
1,463  Chris Bailey 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #506   18:50
1,464  Karlson Hand 9 Wawasee New Haven #370   18:50
1,465  Daniel Campbell 9 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #507   18:50
1,466  Jesse Rich 10 Southport Shelbyville #508   18:50
1,467  Jack Harmeyer 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #509   18:50
1,468  Kieran Garing 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #290   18:50
1,469  Cayden Prickett 9 Southwood New Haven #371   18:50
1,470  Aurek Deischer 10 Carmel Shelbyville #510   18:23 18:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,471  Garrett Elder 12 Elwood New Haven #372   19:21 18:50
1,472  Zane Snider 11 Carmel Shelbyville #511   18:45 18:51
1,473  Gavin Sampley 12 Monroe Central New Haven #373   18:59 20:25 18:51
1,474  Mitchell Cox 11 Benton Central New Prairie #291   19:35 18:51
1,475  Jacob Langdon 12 Floyd Central Brown County #288   19:20 19:15 18:51
1,476  Cole Smith 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #512   18:51
1,477  A.J. Martinez 10 Muncie Central New Haven #374   20:26 18:51
1,478  Cam Riddle 10 Plymouth New Prairie #292   19:02 18:51
1,479  Martin McConnell Monroe Central New Haven #375   18:51
1,480  Samuel Feaster 9 Linton-Stockton Brown County #289   18:51
1,481  Garrett Clausen 12 Yorktown New Haven #376   18:51
1,482  Zach Montgomery 12 Waldron Shelbyville #513   19:06 18:52
1,483  Luke Hamachek 12 Carmel Shelbyville #514   18:52
1,484  Daniel Whitehead 9 Pike Shelbyville #515   18:52
1,485  John Thompson 10 Batesville Shelbyville #516   18:52
1,486  Hunter Brown 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #517   21:14 18:52
1,487  Landon Bronnenberg 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #518   18:52
1,488  Elijah Wallace 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #519   18:52
1,489  Jack Hickner 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #520   18:52
1,490  Kevin Espinoza 11 Frankfort New Prairie #293   19:07 18:52
1,491  Jaden Dent 11 Martinsville Brown County #290   20:11 19:05 18:52
1,492  Nathan Eckstein 11 Batesville Shelbyville #521   18:52
1,493  Seth Combs 12 Cowan New Haven #377   18:16 18:52 18:52
1,494  Ian Gongwer 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #378   18:52
1,495  Adam Edwards 11 Lowell New Prairie #294   18:39 18:37 18:52
1,496  Kasey Carr 10 East Central Shelbyville #522   18:53
1,497  Graem Stickann 12 Highland New Prairie #295   19:15 19:15 18:53
1,498  Kyle Mellady 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #296   19:01 18:53
1,499  Kyle Cook 10 Danville Shelbyville #523   18:50 18:53
1,500  Zach Thompson 10 Portage New Prairie #297   18:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,501  Cameron Stockbridge 11 Penn New Haven #379   18:53
1,502  Will Stephan 11 Munster New Prairie #298   18:53
1,503  Nick Hutt 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #524   18:53
1,504  Jacob Fox 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #525   18:53
1,505  Braden Thatcher 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #526   18:53
1,506  Jonathon Roth 9 Fishers Shelbyville #527   18:53
1,507  Jake Graham 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #299   18:53
1,508  Eric Alling 12 Rossville New Prairie #300   19:24 18:53
1,509  Chris Figueroa 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #528   18:22 18:53
1,510  Colton Worstell 10 Castle Brown County #291   18:53
1,511  Alex Lawley 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #301   18:53
1,512  Brian Lerud 11 North Harrison Brown County #292   18:53
1,513  George Dusold 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #529   19:00 19:18 18:53
1,514  Jesus Diaz 10 New Washington Brown County #293   18:53
1,515  Jacob Poradzisz 9 Hebron New Prairie #302   18:54
1,516  Anthony Ketchem 10 South Knox Brown County #294   20:10 18:54
1,517  Jonah Falcone 9 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #530   18:54
1,518  Luke Justis 10 Bloomington North Brown County #295   18:54
1,519  Austin Gordon 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #296   18:54
1,520  Jax Vogt 11 Salem Brown County #297   18:54
1,521  Jacob Beene 9 Westfield Shelbyville #531   18:54
1,522  Colton Green 10 Crown Point New Prairie #303   18:54
1,523  Rielly Glassing 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #380   19:04 18:54
1,524  Dylan Trenkamp 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #532   19:22 18:54
1,525  Josh Hoff 10 Benton Central New Prairie #304   18:06 18:54
1,526  Nathan Brainer 10 Eastbrook New Haven #381   18:54
1,527  Alex Potts 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #533   18:54
1,528  Sam Schlatter 9 NorthWood New Haven #382   18:54
1,529  David Schram 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #383   19:17 18:54
1,530  Michael Boylan 11 Burris New Haven #384   19:12 19:02 18:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,531  Freddie Hoskins 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #534   19:27 18:54
1,532  Caleb Stirm 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #535   18:28 18:19 18:54
1,533  Joe Sakel 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #305   20:22 18:54
1,534  Abe Tillquist 11 North Harrison Brown County #298   18:45 18:27 18:55
1,535  Zay Doering 10 Edgewood Brown County #299   19:50 18:55
1,536  Kearns Nelson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #536   19:15 18:55
1,537  Matt Graber 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #306   18:16 18:55
1,538  Daniel Graham 12 Pike Shelbyville #537   19:03 18:55
1,539  Eli Bush 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #538   18:55
1,540  Shawn Gulec 10 Goshen New Haven #385   18:55
1,541  Saul Guzman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #386   18:55
1,542  Xavier Rahe 9 Austin Brown County #300   18:55
1,543  Keaton Perdue 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #387   18:40 18:55
1,544  Bryson Gilley 10 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #539   19:01 18:55
1,545  Max Lemark 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #540   18:55
1,546  Michael Crossman 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #541   17:54 18:21 18:55
1,547  Andrew Conarty 10 Homestead New Haven #388   18:55
1,548  Joshua Reprogle 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #307   18:55
1,549  Jaffet Cruz 10 Southridge Brown County #301   19:01 18:55
1,550  Jeremy Biggerstaff 10 Southport Shelbyville #542   18:55
1,551  Jocsan Barahona 9 Goshen New Haven #389   18:56
1,552  Spencer McKinney 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #543   18:56
1,553  Trey Klein 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #390   19:20 18:38 18:56
1,554  Benjamin Obert 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #308   18:56
1,555  Chance Hinkle 11 Garrett New Haven #391   18:56
1,556  Elias Becerra 11 Washington Brown County #302   19:49 18:56
1,557  Luke Miller 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #392   18:56
1,558  Tim Adams 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #544   18:56
1,559  Julian Childress 11 Lowell New Prairie #309   18:56
1,560  Tyler Brubaker 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #310   19:10 18:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,561  Preston Fox 9 Cascade Shelbyville #545   18:56
1,562  Andrew Shrock 9 Wapahani New Haven #393   18:56
1,563  Seth Richards 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #546   18:56
1,564  Bradley McManus 10 Westfield Shelbyville #547   18:30 18:56
1,565  Colt Armstrong 9 Pike Central Brown County #303   18:56
1,566  Nicolas McGee 12 Bowman Academy 18:56
1,567  Connor Belt 11 Portage New Prairie #311   18:57
1,568  Trenton Sanders 10 Winchester New Haven #394   20:09 18:57
1,569  Joseph Hosbrook 10 Randolph Southern New Haven #395   18:57
1,570  Griffin Hetler 10 Goshen New Haven #396   18:57
1,571  Caleb Callahan 10 Wabash New Haven #397   20:06 18:57
1,572  Riley Snepp 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #304   18:57
1,573  Braxten McAdams 12 Frankton New Haven #398   19:14 18:57
1,574  Stanley Zheng 12 Burris New Haven #399   19:48 18:57
1,575  Carter Dickson 10 Clay City Brown County #305   18:57
1,576  Thomas May 12 Westfield Shelbyville #548   18:57
1,577  Corey Oliver 11 Adams Central New Haven #400   18:49 18:52 18:57
1,578  Michael Gerritzen 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #549   19:12 19:21 18:57
1,579  Ben Rubino 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #550   18:57
1,580  Caleb Vogl 9 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #312   18:57
1,581  Nathaniel Hart 10 Loogootee Brown County #306   19:22 18:58
1,582  Cameron Wheeler 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #307   18:58
1,583  Nicholas Gordan 9 Floyd Central Brown County #308   18:58
1,584  Teo Reimbold-Thomas 10 Adams New Haven #401   19:38 18:58
1,585  Bryce Wilkerson 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #551   18:58
1,586  Carter Schnick 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #313   20:39 18:59
1,587  Alec Palmer 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #552   19:32 18:59
1,588  Will Kirby 11 Herron Shelbyville #553   18:50 18:59
1,589  Jose Santana 11 Pioneer New Prairie #314   18:59
1,590  Connor O'Neill 10 Avon Shelbyville #554   18:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,591  David Lamb 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #555   18:59
1,592  Eric Sutter 10 LaCrosse New Prairie #315   19:24 18:59
1,593  Andrew McIntosh 9 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #402   18:59
1,594  Jacob Bartram 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #556   18:46 18:22 20:19 19:00
1,595  Joshua Grady 12 Andrean New Prairie #316   19:00
1,596  Jack Hochstetler 12 Glenn New Haven #403   19:23 19:00
1,597  John Clay Anderson 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #317   18:58 19:00
1,598  Logan Reimbold-Thomas 12 Adams New Haven #404   18:33 18:04 19:00