Boys - Girls
2020 Predictions (Based on 2018 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 50 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Westview S New Haven #1   195 8.4% 39.3% 64.9% 85.7% 97.4% 100.0%
2 Noblesville L Shelbyville #1   198 17.5% 54.2% 75.6% 90.8% 96.8% 100.0%
3 Fishers L New Haven #2   204 14.8% 50.1% 72.2% 90.4% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Columbus North L Brown County #1   222 8.2% 34.2% 56.3% 92.4% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Carmel L Shelbyville #2   243 13.7% 47.0% 68.5% 86.7% 95.0% 100.0%
6 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #3   273 2.8% 20.3% 40.3% 63.8% 82.6% 99.4%
7 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #3   288 2.3% 15.3% 33.1% 59.0% 84.5% 96.5%
8 Penn L New Haven #4   290 3.4% 20.1% 39.0% 66.2% 99.6% 100.0%
9 Westfield L Shelbyville #4   292 6.0% 26.8% 46.4% 70.6% 86.6% 100.0%
10 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #5   303 3.1% 17.4% 35.5% 63.4% 99.9% 100.0%
11 Crown Point L New Prairie #1   308 3.2% 21.2% 42.1% 89.8% 99.6% 100.0%
12 Snider L New Haven #6   317 1.3% 10.6% 26.1% 51.1% 81.5% 96.1%
13 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   328 2.4% 14.4% 31.2% 77.9% 96.4% 100.0%
14 Zionsville L Shelbyville #5   334 1.6% 13.2% 29.9% 52.6% 97.8% 100.0%
15 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   335 1.5% 11.4% 25.4% 72.6% 99.4% 100.0%
16 Lake Central L New Prairie #2   344 1.8% 12.7% 27.7% 82.1% 98.8% 100.0%
17 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #7   370 1.5% 11.1% 25.1% 51.2% 80.4% 95.7%
18 Warsaw L New Prairie #3   372 0.8% 7.1% 18.1% 71.1% 99.8% 100.0%
19 Terre Haute South L Brown County #4   373 0.5% 5.7% 19.0% 61.4% 92.3% 99.9%
20 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #8   403 0.4% 4.1% 12.1% 31.0% 99.4% 100.0%
21 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #6   404 0.6% 6.6% 17.2% 36.8% 98.5% 99.7%
22 Center Grove L Shelbyville #7   413 0.4% 4.0% 11.9% 26.8% 97.9% 99.9%
23 Jennings County L Brown County #5   418 0.2% 3.1% 9.3% 44.1% 97.5% 100.0%
24 Bloomington North L Brown County #6   431 0.4% 4.1% 11.6% 51.0% 86.4% 99.8%
25 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #8   431 0.5% 5.2% 14.6% 30.7% 92.9% 99.9%
26 Terre Haute North L Brown County #7   434 0.3% 3.1% 9.8% 45.7% 82.5% 99.6%
27 Homestead L New Haven #9   439 0.4% 4.1% 11.4% 29.6% 60.4% 87.7%
28 Northview M Brown County #8   445 0.2% 2.2% 7.8% 40.9% 79.8% 99.6%
29 Tell City S Brown County #9   450 0.2% 1.8% 6.6% 35.0% 93.3% 99.9%
30 Cathedral L Shelbyville #9   464 0.1% 1.5% 5.7% 15.1% 31.6% 87.6%
31 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #10   467 0.4% 4.5% 12.0% 26.7% 47.2% 94.3%
32 LaPorte L New Prairie #4   467 0.1% 1.9% 6.5% 46.5% 89.9% 95.2%
33 Valparaiso L New Prairie #5   481 0.1% 1.8% 6.2% 42.7% 88.0% 93.8%
34 Batesville M Shelbyville #11   482 0.1% 1.1% 4.0% 12.0% 92.4% 100.0%
35 West Lafayette M New Prairie #6   488 0.1% 1.2% 4.4% 33.9% 96.1% 98.6%
36 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #10   501 0.1% 1.3% 4.5% 14.4% 37.7% 72.1%
37 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #12   508 0.0% 1.0% 3.3% 10.1% 91.2% 99.7%
38 Southport L Shelbyville #13   516 0.1% 1.5% 5.1% 14.7% 81.5% 99.5%
39 Avon L Shelbyville #14   521 0.1% 1.0% 3.3% 10.7% 74.3% 98.8%
40 Goshen L New Haven #11   527 0.0% 0.7% 3.0% 10.2% 82.5% 97.0%
41 Merrillville L New Prairie #7   528 0.1% 1.0% 4.0% 33.8% 84.6% 97.9%
42 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #15   529 0.1% 1.5% 4.4% 12.8% 25.9% 98.7%
43 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #8   532 0.1% 1.0% 3.8% 31.8% 96.1% 98.9%
44 Portage L New Prairie #9   545 0.0% 0.6% 2.4% 25.0% 76.7% 87.7%
45 Bellmont M New Haven #12   550 0.1% 1.1% 4.3% 12.6% 93.7% 99.8%
46 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #10   558 0.0% 0.3% 1.7% 21.1% 72.7% 100.0%
47 Jefferson L New Prairie #11   566 0.1% 0.8% 3.0% 28.6% 94.8% 98.1%
48 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #16   568 0.0% 0.4% 1.7% 6.1% 81.3% 93.3%
49 Pike L Shelbyville #17   571 0.0% 0.5% 2.2% 6.3% 16.7% 71.9%
50 Danville M Shelbyville #18   574 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 4.1% 50.5% 95.3%
51 East Noble L New Haven #13   591 0.0% 0.5% 1.7% 7.6% 24.4% 96.9%
52 Silver Creek M Brown County #10   607 0.0% 0.3% 1.5% 12.2% 80.5% 99.0%
53 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #19   610 0.3% 1.2% 4.3% 78.6% 91.6%
54 Huntington North L New Haven #14   611 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 4.5% 83.3% 98.8%
55 Whiteland L Shelbyville #20   636 0.3% 1.0% 3.4% 74.5% 97.8%
56 Chesterton L New Prairie #12   639 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 12.8% 56.7% 72.2%
57 Borden S Brown County #11   640 0.0% 0.3% 1.4% 11.8% 72.6% 97.8%
58 Oak Hill S New Haven #15   647 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 2.9% 71.6% 96.8%
59 Riley L New Haven #16   653 0.2% 0.8% 3.7% 67.6% 98.6%
60 Greensburg M Shelbyville #21   661 0.1% 0.6% 2.6% 67.7% 99.4%
61 Bloomfield S Brown County #12   661 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 6.7% 25.8% 86.6%
62 Culver Academies M New Prairie #13   670 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 15.1% 90.5% 99.2%
63 Austin S Brown County #13   675 0.1% 0.6% 6.3% 71.8% 98.3%
64 Jasper M Brown County #14   679 0.0% 0.3% 4.9% 54.3% 93.4%
65 Forest Park S Brown County #15   684 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 6.5% 59.7% 93.8%
66 NorthWood M New Haven #17   687 0.1% 0.4% 2.3% 55.9% 87.8%
67 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #22   688 0.1% 0.4% 1.4% 5.0% 44.8%
68 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #23   693 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 2.3% 6.2% 49.8%
69 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #24   709 0.1% 0.4% 1.3% 4.4% 39.6%
70 Northridge L New Haven #18   720 0.0% 0.2% 1.2% 44.3% 81.1%
71 Lowell L New Prairie #14   721 0.0% 0.3% 6.4% 41.4% 80.5%
72 South Knox S Brown County #16   722 0.1% 0.3% 4.1% 76.9% 99.5%
73 Wabash S New Haven #19   729 0.1% 0.3% 1.3% 57.4% 93.7%
74 New Prairie M New Prairie #15   732 0.1% 0.3% 7.3% 43.2% 59.6%
75 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #20   736 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 1.7% 7.4% 22.6%
76 Warren Central L Shelbyville #25   739 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 1.0% 48.0% 70.9%
77 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #26   739 0.1% 0.5% 1.5% 30.0% 87.5%
78 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #27   741 0.1% 0.3% 1.0% 24.2% 87.2%
79 Hobart L New Prairie #16   747 0.1% 0.4% 7.2% 43.7% 82.2%
80 Western M New Prairie #17   753 0.1% 0.2% 5.7% 77.0% 98.8%
81 Concord L New Haven #21   759 0.1% 0.2% 0.9% 35.3% 74.6%
82 Castle L Brown County #17   764 0.0% 0.2% 3.6% 73.3% 87.7%
83 West Noble M New Haven #22   770 0.1% 0.4% 1.8% 8.0% 80.9%
84 Plainfield L Shelbyville #28   777 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 20.4% 84.4%
85 Munster L New Prairie #18   777 0.0% 0.1% 4.5% 35.5% 98.2%
86 Rushville M Shelbyville #29   787 0.0% 0.2% 0.7% 45.5% 96.6%
87 Angola M New Haven #23   787 0.1% 0.3% 1.2% 5.8% 72.4%
88 Wawasee M New Haven #24   793 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 28.9% 67.0%
89 Washington Township S New Prairie #19   798 0.1% 0.4% 5.5% 34.9% 50.1%
90 Seymour L Brown County #18   805 0.0% 0.1% 2.4% 49.5% 93.1%
91 South Adams S New Haven #25   812 0.0% 0.2% 0.7% 46.3% 88.4%
92 Roncalli L Shelbyville #30   812 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 31.3% 53.2%
93 Hanover Central M New Prairie #20   820 0.0% 0.1% 3.2% 30.5% 71.4%
94 McCutcheon L New Prairie #21   821 0.2% 4.9% 67.2% 84.8%
95 Northrop L New Haven #26   823 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 0.7% 4.2% 14.0%
96 Highland L New Prairie #22   828 0.0% 0.3% 3.0% 30.8% 96.5%
97 DeKalb L New Haven #27   829 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 2.3% 62.0%
98 Delta M New Haven #28   832 0.0% 0.5% 54.4% 96.7%
99 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #19   841 0.0% 0.0% 1.3% 57.8% 78.0%
100 Leo M New Haven #29   850 0.1% 0.4% 2.8% 9.9%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2018 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2018 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Lucas Guerra 12 Highland New Prairie #1 15:22 86.5%
2 Spencer Carpenter 12 Westview New Haven #1 15:24 84.2%
3 Will Clark 12 Fishers New Haven #2 15:31 75.5%
4 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1 15:31 63.9%
5 Izaiah Steury 11 Angola New Haven #3 15:31 63.3%
6 Travis Hickner 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #2 15:33 72.5%
7 Jesus Garcia 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #3 15:34 70.1%
8 Cael Light 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #1 15:37 65.4%
9 Ean Loichinger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #4 15:38 52.9%
10 Matt Gambill 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #2 15:43 43.3%
11 Will Jefferson 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #5 15:43 54.8%
12 Quinton Bock 12 Crown Point New Prairie #2 15:47 49.3%
13 Spenser Wolf 11 Forest Park Brown County #3 15:49 36.9%
14 Paul Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #6 15:50 44.1%
15 Matt Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #4 15:54 28.4%
16 Remington Carpenter 12 Westview New Haven #4 15:56 35.7%
17 Raef Sauer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #7 15:57 24.8%
18 Chris Herrera 11 Bloomington North Brown County #5 16:00 23.5%
19 Mariano Retzloff 11 Penn New Haven #5 16:01 21.0%
20 Jackson Carlile 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #8 16:02 27.2%
21 Kobe Milledge 12 Snider New Haven #6 16:02 27.4%
22 Braden Sweet 12 Southwood New Haven #7 16:03 26.7%
23 Max Mccollum 12 Fishers New Haven #8 16:06 23.3%
24 Nolan White 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #6 16:07 16.9%
25 Neal Alderson 12 Bloomington South Brown County #7 16:08 22.6%
26 Lane Elsner 11 Jennings County Brown County #8 16:08 16.3%
27 Kai Connor 11 Westfield Shelbyville #10 16:09 15.2%
28 Nolan Satterfield 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #9 16:10 14.8%
29 Jackson Andry 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #11 16:10 20.6%
30 Robert Lohman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #10 16:12 13.2%
31 Donny McArdle 12 Homestead New Haven #11 16:15 16.4%
32 Zack Reed 12 Wabash New Haven #12 16:15 16.2%
33 Joshua Kutkiewicz 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #3 16:16 12.1%
34 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 11 Columbus North Brown County #9 16:18 11.3%
35 Will Miltenberger 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #4 16:18 14.0%
36 Karsten Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #13 16:19 11.4%
37 Kaden Chestnut 12 Tell City Brown County #10 16:19 13.2%
38 Daniel Adair 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #14 16:20 10.5%
39 Billy Gregory 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #12 16:22 10.7%
40 Ethan Pheifer 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #13 16:22 10.8%
41 Luke Bentz 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #15 16:23 11.4%
42 Evan Carr 11 Columbus North Brown County #11 16:23 9.5%
43 Hunter Griffin 12 Floyd Central Brown County #12 16:24 10.9%
44 Cole Raymond 11 LaPorte New Prairie #5 16:24 9.0%
45 Logan Russell 12 Lake Central New Prairie #6 16:24 9.9%
46 Anthony Sanchez 11 Westview New Haven #16 16:24 8.5%
47 Lucas Begley 12 Lakeland New Haven #17 16:24 9.5%
48 Weston Naville 11 Floyd Central Brown County #13 16:24 8.8%
49 Trevor Nolan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #14 16:25 9.3%
50 Cole Kimmel 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #15 16:25 8.5%
51 Landin Ready 12 Crown Point New Prairie #7 16:26 9.4%
52 Sam Lechlitner 12 Warsaw New Prairie #8 16:26 9.2%
53 Jacob Wenning 11 North Harrison Brown County #14 16:26 8.5%
54 Yonas Chimbanda 12 Pike Shelbyville #16 16:27 8.1%
55 Julian Slater 12 Snider New Haven #19 16:28 8.1%
56 Collin Pruitt 12 Columbus North Brown County #15 16:31 6.7%
57 Sean Roan 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #21 16:31 6.7%
58 Dawson Schroeder 12 Mater Dei Brown County #16 16:31 6.6%
59 Stuart Bennett 11 Northview Brown County #17 16:32 6.5%
60 Jacob Kodrick 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #17 16:33 6.1%
61 Will Anderson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #18 16:33 5.6%
62 Nick Frank 12 Southport Shelbyville #19 16:33 6.4%
63 Jake Fisher 12 Carmel Shelbyville #20 16:34 5.2%
64 Andrew Knight 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #21 16:35 5.5%
65 Cole Johnston 11 Goshen New Haven #22 16:35 5.6%
66 Kolby Kazmierski 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #22 16:36 5.8%
67 Bing Hudson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #23 16:36 4.4%
68 Will Marquardt 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #23 16:36 5.3%
69 Dominik Hickman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #24 16:36 4.5%
70 Kole Kelley 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #25 16:37 4.9%
71 Tyler Hartleroad 11 Leo New Haven #24 16:37 5.5%
72 Jordan Garlinger 12 Bellmont New Haven #25 16:37 4.1%
73 Alec Means 11 Danville Shelbyville #26 16:38 5.2%
74 Reid Hubbard 11 Bloomington South Brown County #18 16:38 5.0%
75 Max Woehler 11 Westfield Shelbyville #27 16:39 5.3%
76 Thomas Chapman 12 Northview Brown County #19 16:40 3.7%
77 Leonel Soriano 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #9 16:40 3.6%
78 Jacob Meek 12 Penn New Haven #27 16:40 3.5%
79 Dillon Pottschmidt 12 Penn New Haven #28 16:40 3.7%
80 Andrew Haggerty 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #29 16:41 3.5%
81 Christian Antal 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #30 16:41 4.4%
82 Anthony Saberniak 12 Crown Point New Prairie #10 16:41 3.4%
83 Alex Nolan 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #20 16:41 4.7%
84 Alec Foster 11 Fishers New Haven #29 16:41 4.5%
85 Oliver Smith 12 South Knox Brown County #21 16:41 3.1%
86 Andre Hazbun 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #11 16:42 3.3%
87 Collin Stevens 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #31 16:42 4.8%
88 Damon Hughes 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #32 16:43 3.1%
89 Isaac Fuelling 12 Bellmont New Haven #31 16:43 2.8%
90 Charlie Schuman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #35 16:44 3.8%
91 William Neubauer 12 Adams New Haven #32 16:45 2.6%
92 Lane Pollock 11 Boonville Brown County #22 16:45 3.7%
93 Luke Muckerheide 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #36 16:46 2.5%
94 Braden Johnson 12 Lake Central New Prairie #13 16:46 2.1%
95 Wesley Potts 12 East Noble New Haven #34 16:47 2.3%
96 Dylan Bland 12 Southridge Brown County #23 16:47 2.3%
97 Bryce Noble 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #14 16:47 3.4%
98 Mitchel Meier 11 Floyd Central Brown County #25 16:48 3.7%
99 Jordan Duggan 12 Lake Central New Prairie #15 16:49 2.1%
100 Justin Healey 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #40 16:49 1.9%
101 Bennett DuBois 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #41 16:49 3.1%
102 Alec Wrobleski 12 Carmel Shelbyville #42 16:50 1.6%
103 Tyler Smith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #43 16:50 1.5%
104 Jonathon Roth 12 Fishers New Haven #35 16:50 1.5%
105 Gavin Hendrix 12 Jennings County Brown County #26 16:50 1.5%
106 Jack Moore 11 Northridge New Haven #37 16:51 2.7%
107 Dieubeni Baributsa 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #16 16:51 1.7%
108 Zachary Dunn 11 Merrillville New Prairie #17 16:51 3.1%
109 Jeremie Lander 12 Merrillville New Prairie #18 16:51 1.8%
110 Jaime Mendoza 12 Snider New Haven #38 16:52 1.4%
111 Tyler Hachey 12 Washington Township New Prairie #19 16:52 1.6%
112 Jacob Beene 12 Westfield Shelbyville #44 16:52 1.4%
113 Luke Shinneman 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #45 16:52 2.5%
114 Ian Montarsi 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #46 16:53 1.1%
115 Logan Cole 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #47 16:53 1.3%
116 Faizen Khan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #48 16:53 1.1%
117 Alex Hamilton 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #49 16:53 1.5%
118 Benjamin Moster 11 Batesville Shelbyville #50 16:53 2.7%
119 Chris Uribe 11 Jefferson New Prairie #20 16:54 2.6%
120 Gabe Armstrong 11 Silver Creek Brown County #28 16:54 2.5%
121 Sol O'Blenis 11 Oak Hill New Haven #40 16:54 2.4%
122 Jacob Kissling 12 Warsaw New Prairie #21 16:54 1.1%
123 Zander West 11 Bloomington South Brown County #29 16:55 2.6%
124 Tanner Stiver 12 Warsaw New Prairie #22 16:55 1.1%
125 Liam Row 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #41 16:55 1.2%
126 Will Tuckis 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #42 16:56 2.4%
127 Wil Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #52 16:56 1.0%
128 Chase Harner 11 Frontier New Prairie #23 16:56 2.2%
129 Joey Rutten 11 Penn New Haven #43 16:56 1.9%
130 Gavin Just 12 Borden Brown County #30 16:57 0.9%
131 Kyler Koning 12 Westfield Shelbyville #54 16:57 1.0%
132 Justin McWilliams 12 Floyd Central Brown County #31 16:58 0.7%
133 Jaylen Castillo 12 Fishers New Haven #44 16:58 0.7%
134 Evan Campbell 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #55 16:59 0.5%
135 Adrian Mora 11 Goshen New Haven #46 16:59 1.9%
136 Griffin O'Neill 11 Avon Shelbyville #56 16:59 1.7%
137 Carter Kaser 11 Penn New Haven #47 16:59 1.8%
138 Anthony McDonald 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #57 16:59 0.6%
139 Harrison Niswander 11 Huntington North New Haven #48 17:00 1.9%
140 Mark Masaka 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #32 17:00 1.9%
141 Bruce Liepart 12 Hobart New Prairie #26 17:00 0.7%
142 Gage Reynolds 11 Homestead New Haven #49 17:00 1.7%
143 Corbin Butts 12 Northview Brown County #33 17:00 0.6%
144 Abe Eckman 11 Jasper Brown County #34 17:00 1.6%
145 Sam Martinez 12 South Adams New Haven #51 17:01 0.7%
146 Will Kiel 11 Columbus North Brown County #36 17:01 1.6%
147 Avry Carpenter 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #52 17:01 1.6%
148 Lewis Kaufman 11 Tell City Brown County #38 17:01 1.4%
149 Aaron Broderick 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #58 17:01 0.7%
150 Adam Arndt 12 Connersville Shelbyville #59 17:01 0.8%
151 Mason Childers 12 Bloomington North Brown County #39 17:02 0.6%
152 Andrew Burns 12 Northfield New Haven #53 17:02 0.5%
153 Carson Heath 12 Martinsville Brown County #40 17:02 0.8%
154 Atticus Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #54 17:02 0.6%
155 Spencer McKinney 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #60 17:02 0.5%
156 Kole Stephens 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #61 17:02 1.6%
157 Justin Hoffman 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #28 17:02 1.7%
158 Ashton Still 12 Silver Creek Brown County #41 17:02 0.5%
159 Matthew Streeter 12 Chesterton New Prairie #29 17:03 0.6%
160 Malachi Gornik 11 Pike Shelbyville #62 17:03 1.3%
161 Chance Craig 11 Austin Brown County #42 17:03 1.3%
162 Isidore White 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #30 17:03 0.6%
163 Tyler Strothman 12 Norwell New Haven #56 17:03 0.5%
164 Brandon Warren 12 Portage New Prairie #31 17:04 0.6%
165 Emerson Bostic 12 Westfield Shelbyville #63 17:04 0.3%
166 Josh Springborn 12 Westfield Shelbyville #64 17:04 0.4%
167 Kyle Stanley 11 Rushville Shelbyville #65 17:04 1.6%
168 Damian Sanchez 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #32 17:04 0.5%
169 Aidan Wright 11 Westfield Shelbyville #66 17:05 1.5%
170 Sam Bell 12 LaPorte New Prairie #33 17:05 0.5%
171 Connor Sarkovics 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #57 17:05 1.1%
172 Kevin Liddell 12 Riley New Haven #58 17:05 0.5%
173 Matt Dziewicki 12 Merrillville New Prairie #34 17:05 0.4%
174 Sunjay Raman 12 Washington Township New Prairie #35 17:05 0.5%
175 Tyler Zimmerman 11 Evansville North Brown County #43 17:06 1.2%
176 Eli Crites 11 White River Valley Brown County #44 17:06 1.4%
177 Sterling Mikel 11 Borden Brown County #45 17:06 1.2%
178 Thomas King 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #67 17:06 0.4%
179 Ijaa Chambers 12 Pike Central Brown County #46 17:07 0.4%
180 Graydon Sylvester 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #60 17:07 0.4%
181 Samuel Tullis 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #36 17:07 1.3%
182 Gabriel Connelly 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #61 17:07 1.2%
183 Micah Colvin 12 Caston New Prairie #38 17:07 0.5%
184 Josh Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #68 17:08 1.0%
185 Bryce Weber 11 Corydon Central Brown County #47 17:08 0.9%
186 Yosef Soloman 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #69 17:08 0.3%
187 Matthew Leppert 12 Fishers New Haven #62 17:09 0.3%
188 Malachi Hampshire 12 Southport Shelbyville #70 17:09 0.4%
189 Sam Plumer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #48 17:10 0.2%
190 Mark Rinehart 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #71 17:10 0.9%
191 Logan Mcintosh 11 Jennings County Brown County #49 17:10 0.9%
192 Wyatt Beck 11 Austin Brown County #50 17:11 1.1%
193 Kevin Rostam 12 Avon Shelbyville #73 17:11 0.2%
194 Harrison Phipps 11 Warsaw New Prairie #41 17:11 1.0%
195 Cameron Zimmerman 11 Crown Point New Prairie #42 17:11 0.6%
196 Ryan Diaz 12 Goshen New Haven #66 17:11 0.1%
197 Konnor Wauro 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #43 17:11 0.2%
198 Austin Pulkowski 12 Columbus North Brown County #51 17:12 0.2%
199 Mason Bills 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #44 17:12 0.8%
200 Michael Corro 12 Frankfort New Prairie #45 17:12 0.2%
201 Tyler Kuntz 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #74 17:12 0.2%
202 John Asplund 12 Bloomington South Brown County #52 17:12 0.2%
203 Henry Balagtas 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #46 17:12 0.9%
204 Ben Boardley 12 Penn New Haven #67 17:13 0.1%
205 Hunter Hutchison 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #75 17:13 0.1%
206 Nate Foster 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #76 17:14 0.2%
207 Sam Schlatter 12 NorthWood New Haven #69 17:14 0.2%
208 Jonathan Baxter 12 Griffith New Prairie #47 17:14 0.2%
209 Andrew McIntosh 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #70 17:14 0.2%
210 Preston Padgett 11 Rossville New Prairie #48 17:14 0.5%
211 Sam Crook 12 Avon Shelbyville #77 17:14 0.2%
212 Nate Seketa 12 Carmel Shelbyville #78 17:15 0.0%
213 Jose Quinones 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #72 17:15 0.2%
214 Luke Kidd 12 Bloomington South Brown County #54 17:15 0.2%
215 Mareo Todd 11 Crown Point New Prairie #49 17:15 0.7%
216 Lance McIntosh 11 Bloomfield Brown County #55 17:15 0.5%
217 Owen Urtel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #80 17:16 0.1%
218 Samuel Masih 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #81 17:16 0.0%
219 Hayden Schmidt 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #82 17:16 0.6%
220 Lody Cheatham 11 Borden Brown County #56 17:16 0.5%
221 Ian Gadberry 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #57 17:16 0.1%
222 Bryce Stateler 11 West Vigo Brown County #58 17:17 0.6%
223 Preston Sloffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #73 17:17 0.5%
224 Easton Sibbitt 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #59 17:17 0.1%
225 Jaxon Zollinger 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #74 17:17 0.5%
226 Nathan Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #75 17:17 0.2%
227 Matthew Howes 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #51 17:17 0.2%
228 Austin Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #85 17:17 0.1%
229 Owen Teed 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #86 17:17 0.1%
230 Connor Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #77 17:17 0.1%
231 Colin Brown 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #87 17:17 0.1%
232 Robby Bogdajewicz 12 Westfield Shelbyville #88 17:18 0.1%
233 Evan Rappe 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #89 17:18 0.1%
234 Nick Pulos 11 Fishers New Haven #78 17:18 0.4%
235 Jesus Jacobo 11 Jefferson New Prairie #52 17:18 0.6%
236 Tyler Young 12 Carmel Shelbyville #91 17:19 0.1%
237 Tre Stone 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #92 17:19 0.2%
238 Carter Bedke 12 Manchester New Prairie #54 17:19 0.1%
239 Josh Brown 12 Fishers New Haven #81 17:19 0.0%
240 Carter Miller 11 Monroe Central New Haven #82 17:20 0.4%
241 Jacob Sitzman 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #94 17:20 0.1%
242 Kyle Drinkut 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #83 17:20 0.1%
243 Joel Mumaw 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #96 17:20 0.3%
244 Zach Huff 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #98 17:20 0.4%
245 Tyler Spurling 12 Castle Brown County #62 17:21 0.1%
246 Jackson Bakker 11 Lowell New Prairie #55 17:21 0.4%
247 Gabe Wills 12 Columbus North Brown County #64 17:21 0.1%
248 Coby Grunden 12 New Haven New Haven #84 17:21 0.1%
249 Miles Simmons 12 Carmel Shelbyville #99 17:21 0.0%
250 Johnathan Hernandez 12 Hobart New Prairie #57 17:21 0.1%
251 Preston Fox 12 Cascade Shelbyville #101 17:21 0.1%
252 Brandon Kleber 12 Seymour Brown County #66 17:22 0.1%
253 Mike Sobaski 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #58 17:22 0.3%
254 Vincent Vanderveen 11 Lake Central New Prairie #59 17:22 0.4%
255 Alex Smith 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #103 17:22 0.1%
256 Kolton Pearson 12 Seeger New Prairie #60 17:22 0.1%
257 Josue Bautista 11 Frankfort New Prairie #61 17:23 0.4%
258 Aidan Sheppard 12 Homestead New Haven #86 17:23 0.1%
259 Isaac Flora 12 West Noble New Haven #88 17:23 0.1%
260 Will Johnson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #107 17:23 0.1%
261 Jon Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #108 17:23 0.1%
262 Blake Smith 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #109 17:23 0.4%
263 Peyton Hagedorn 11 Fishers New Haven #89 17:23 0.2%
264 Jonathan O'Shea 11 Home School Union 17:24
265 Braden Dike 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #67 17:24 0.0%
266 Landen Myers 11 Bloomfield Brown County #68 17:24 0.3%
267 Alex Matthews 12 Westfield Shelbyville #110 17:24 0.1%
268 Maddox Baker 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #69 17:24 0.3%
269 Drew Stroud 12 Jennings County Brown County #70 17:24 0.0%
270 Luis Cruz-Portillo 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #90 17:24 0.1%
271 Gavin Morrow 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #111 17:24 0.0%
272 Ben Hand 12 East Noble New Haven #91 17:24 0.1%
273 Jonah Ingram 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #62 17:24 0.4%
274 Griffin Bruce 11 Bloomington North Brown County #71 17:25 0.3%
275 James Gastineau 12 Carmel Shelbyville #113 17:25 0.0%
276 Matt Bates 12 Crown Point New Prairie #63 17:25 0.0%
277 Landon Ashley 11 Oak Hill New Haven #93 17:25 0.4%
278 Holden King 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #114 17:25 0.0%
279 Ike Arrive 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #115 17:25 0.0%
280 Leo Crampton 11 Jefferson New Prairie #64 17:25 0.3%
281 Dossan Lamb 12 Sullivan Brown County #72 17:25 0.0%
282 Nolan Pham 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #116 17:26 0.1%
283 Preston Miller 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #117 17:26 0.3%
284 Matthew Croddy 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #118 17:26 0.0%
285 Quinten Rostron 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #120 17:27 0.0%
286 John Garcia 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #95 17:27 0.0%
287 Zion Ciberay 12 Westfield Shelbyville #122 17:27 0.0%
288 William Nicoson 12 Concord New Haven #96 17:27 0.0%
289 Sawyer Husain 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #123 17:27 0.2%
290 Zakaria Mohiuddin 12 Lake Central New Prairie #65 17:27
291 Brody Shadle 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #124 17:27 0.3%
292 Jackson Million 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #97 17:28 0.2%
293 Jeremy Groth 11 LaPorte New Prairie #66 17:28 0.3%
294 Brady Hunsberger 11 NorthWood New Haven #98 17:28 0.3%
295 Austin Hall 11 Columbia City New Haven #99 17:28 0.2%
296 Max Lindenmayer 11 Munster New Prairie #67 17:28 0.2%
297 Cristian Asensio-Mora 12 Frankfort New Prairie #68 17:28 0.0%
298 Sebastian Ashbach 12 Crown Point New Prairie #69 17:28 0.0%
299 Jacob Hartman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #128 17:29 0.0%
300 Collin Monesmith 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #129 17:29 0.1%
301 Matthew Roach 12 Fishers New Haven #103 17:29 0.0%
302 Daniel Campbell 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #130 17:29 0.0%
303 Woodrow Murray 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #131 17:29 0.0%
304 Carter Van Gessel 11 DeKalb New Haven #104 17:29 0.1%
305 Quentin Osborne 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #133 17:29 0.3%
306 Peyton Hiatt 11 Rochester New Prairie #71 17:30 0.2%
307 Jonah Fletcher 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #135 17:30 0.0%
308 Evan Smith 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #105 17:30 0.2%
309 Caleb Jones 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #77 17:30 0.2%
310 Tyler Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #136 17:30 0.0%
311 Matt Venneman 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #137 17:31 0.0%
312 Eli Franklin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #138 17:31 0.0%
313 Gavin Braden 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #72 17:31 0.2%
314 Lincoln Strong 12 Westfield Shelbyville #140 17:31 0.0%
315 Ari Arzumanian 12 Munster New Prairie #73 17:31 0.1%
316 Charlie Moye 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #74 17:31 0.1%
317 Nicholas Gordan 12 Floyd Central Brown County #78 17:31 0.0%
318 Adam Heitz 11 Floyd Central Brown County #79 17:31 0.2%
319 Jack Strabala 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #141 17:31 0.2%
320 Ian Miller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #142 17:32 0.1%
321 David Rose 12 Crothersville Brown County #81 17:32 0.0%
322 Daniel Sanchez 11 Merrillville New Prairie #76 17:32 0.1%
323 Cameron Dupuy 11 West Noble New Haven #106 17:32 0.2%
324 Luke Elwood 11 Portage New Prairie #77 17:32 0.2%
325 Michael Schwebach 11 East Central Shelbyville #143 17:32 0.1%
326 Kevin Sasser 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #144 17:33 0.0%
327 Pete Bradshaw 11 Western New Prairie #78 17:33 0.2%
328 Justin Ngabo 11 Southport Shelbyville #145 17:33 0.1%
329 Landon Swift 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #146 17:33 0.1%
330 Atticus Martin 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #147 17:33 0.1%
331 Aidan Galt 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #148 17:33 0.0%
332 Clayton Reichanadter 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #149 17:33 0.1%
333 Tanner McMain 11 Garrett New Haven #107 17:33 0.1%
334 Elliott Campbell 12 Bloomington North Brown County #83 17:33 0.0%
335 Pierce Brinkman 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #84 17:33 0.0%
336 Ethan Smith 11 Concord New Haven #109 17:34 0.2%
337 Drew Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #150 17:34
338 Samue Schmidt 11 Westfield Shelbyville #151 17:34 0.1%
339 Cameron Giles 12 Southridge Brown County #86 17:34 0.0%
340 Michael Proffer 11 Seymour Brown County #88 17:35 0.2%
341 Lucas Diehm 12 East Noble New Haven #110 17:35 0.0%
342 Gavin Clark 12 Silver Creek Brown County #89 17:35 0.0%
343 Sawyer Sanders 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #152 17:35 0.1%
344 Elliott Buechlein 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #91 17:35 0.0%
345 Colin Darley 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #153 17:35 0.1%
346 Drew Thornton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #154 17:36 0.1%
347 Nick Hutt 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #155 17:36
348 Chase Molden 11 Homestead New Haven #111 17:36 0.1%
349 Ethan Kerr 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #80 17:36 0.2%
350 Brayden Richmond 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #81 17:36 0.0%
351 Seth Owings 12 Floyd Central Brown County #92 17:36 0.0%
352 Anthony Adams 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #93 17:36
353 Jack Struss 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #112 17:36 0.0%
354 Deion Guise 11 Bellmont New Haven #113 17:36 0.1%
355 Bryce Troesch 11 Forest Park Brown County #94 17:36 0.1%
356 Cole Hess 11 Perry Central Brown County #95 17:36 0.0%
357 Quan Le 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #82 17:36 0.1%
358 Conner Watson 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #156 17:36 0.1%
359 Austin Nigh 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #157 17:37 0.0%
360 Tyler Hertle 11 Columbus East Brown County #96 17:37 0.1%
361 Wyatt Frye 11 Bloomfield Brown County #97 17:37 0.1%
362 Dominic Stein 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #159 17:37
363 Matthew Wickham 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #160 17:37 0.1%
364 Andy Lin 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #161 17:37 0.0%
365 Michael Burns 12 Riley New Haven #116 17:38 0.0%
366 Jordan Armogum 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #117 17:38 0.1%
367 Clay Lacrosse 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #84 17:38 0.0%
368 Ashton Spoonamore 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #162 17:38 0.1%
369 Alex Hipkiss 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #163 17:38
370 Brayden Curnutt 12 Western New Prairie #85 17:38 0.0%
371 Brody Brack 12 Tipton Shelbyville #164 17:38
372 Decatur Dell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #165 17:39 0.1%
373 Will Campbell 12 Carmel Shelbyville #167 17:39
374 Carter Mullenix 12 Northview Brown County #98 17:39 0.0%
375 Caleb Krodel 12 Rushville Shelbyville #168 17:39
376 Lucas Rankin 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #121 17:39
377 Jacob Stewart 12 Hebron New Prairie #86 17:39
378 Jared Stewart 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #87 17:39 0.1%
379 Adam Ackerman 12 Highland New Prairie #88 17:39 0.0%
380 Tony Maxwell 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #122 17:39 0.1%
381 Tristian Rowland 12 Scottsburg Brown County #100 17:39
382 Jake Roof 11 Danville Shelbyville #169 17:40 0.1%
383 Payton Oliver 12 Westview New Haven #124 17:40
384 Cooper White 12 Castle Brown County #101 17:40 0.0%
385 Ethan Vandezande 11 Riley New Haven #126 17:40 0.1%
386 Patrick Morris 12 Bloomington South Brown County #102 17:40
387 Jackson Meier 12 Southport Shelbyville #170 17:40 0.0%
388 Ryan Ault 12 Hauser Brown County #103 17:40
389 Andrew Johnson 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #171 17:40 0.1%
390 Andrew Anderson 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #172 17:40
391 Alex Hooten 11 Evansville Central Brown County #104 17:40 0.1%
392 Luke Pfanstiel 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #127 17:40
393 Connor Heagy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #173 17:41 0.1%
394 Nathan Zurawski 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #174 17:41 0.1%
395 Wyatt Dorsey 12 Danville Shelbyville #175 17:41 0.0%
396 Justin Rhodes 11 New Haven New Haven #128 17:41 0.2%
397 Jackson Mielczarek 11 Lowell New Prairie #92 17:41 0.1%
398 Lucas Fox 12 Delta New Haven #129 17:41 0.0%
399 Thadeus Shipley 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #176 17:41
400 Trevor Monroe 11 Castle Brown County #105 17:41 0.1%
401 Dustin Lester 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #106 17:42 0.0%
402 Chris Hutto 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #177 17:42
403 Jack Wajda 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #178 17:42 0.0%
404 JT York 11 Huntington North New Haven #130 17:42 0.1%
405 Ben Larsen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #180 17:42 0.1%
406 Colin Simons 11 Fishers New Haven #132 17:42 0.0%
407 Max Young 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #181 17:42 0.0%
408 John Rushton 11 Bloomington North Brown County #108 17:43 0.0%
409 Eli Norrick 11 Bloomington North Brown County #109 17:43 0.0%
410 Bailey Wilson 12 Fishers New Haven #134 17:43
411 Zachary West 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #184 17:44
412 Eli Lantz 12 Churubusco New Haven #135 17:44
413 Jarrett Wilson 12 Wabash New Haven #136 17:44
414 Jude Minich 11 Homestead New Haven #137 17:44 0.0%
415 Blake Kottlowski 12 Southport Shelbyville #186 17:44
416 Paul Hopkins 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #187 17:44 0.0%
417 Jason Elmore 12 Wisdom Builders 17:44
418 Andy Stohr 12 Columbus North Brown County #110 17:44
419 Angel Gaeta 11 Jefferson New Prairie #98 17:45 0.0%
420 Jacob Catizone 11 Griffith New Prairie #99 17:45 0.0%
421 Will Staggs 12 South Knox Brown County #112 17:45 0.0%
422 Cole Dolson 11 Chesterton New Prairie #100 17:45 0.1%
423 Zion Garron Ciberay 12 Westfield Shelbyville #188 17:45
424 Will Valentine 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #113 17:45 0.1%
425 Joshua Baltes 12 New Prairie New Prairie #102 17:45
426 Dan Schrader-Dobris 12 Carmel Shelbyville #189 17:45
427 Jace Alexander 12 Wawasee New Haven #140 17:45 0.0%
428 Dillon Murray 12 Batesville Shelbyville #190 17:46
429 Jaime Miranda-Velazquez 11 Jefferson New Prairie #104 17:46 0.0%
430 Patrick O'Connor 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #115 17:46
431 Ryan Hoopingarner 11 Mishawaka New Haven #142 17:47 0.1%
432 Jonah Howard 12 Plymouth New Prairie #105 17:47
433 Cody Bivens 11 Delta New Haven #144 17:47 0.0%
434 Rylan Bovelle 12 Crown Point New Prairie #106 17:47
435 Avery Ramos 11 Lake Central New Prairie #107 17:47 0.0%
436 Max Anderson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #145 17:47
437 Brenden Shrode 12 Evansville North Brown County #118 17:47
438 Alex Barb 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #147 17:48
439 Bryan Martinez 12 Southport Shelbyville #193 17:48
440 Aaron Farley 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #194 17:48 0.0%
441 Will Maciejewski 12 Snider New Haven #148 17:48
442 Ian Gongwer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #149 17:48
443 Andrew Alvey 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #119 17:48 0.0%
444 Preston Anthony 11 Sullivan Brown County #120 17:48 0.0%
445 Tristan Balmer 12 New Prairie New Prairie #108 17:48 0.0%
446 David Schadek 11 Plymouth New Prairie #109 17:48 0.0%
447 Alex Arce 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #110 17:49
448 Jake Johnson 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #195 17:49 0.0%
449 Jean-Luc Euzen 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #196 17:49 0.0%
450 Aiden Rademacher 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #197 17:49
451 David Smith 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #121 17:49 0.1%
452 Spencer Brittingham 12 Princeton Brown County #122 17:50
453 Conner Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #152 17:50
454 Josh Bubp 11 Carmel Shelbyville #199 17:50 0.0%
455 Hayden Monk 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #200 17:50 0.0%
456 Corbin Muldoon 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #153 17:50 0.0%
457 Sam Sterrett 12 Rushville Shelbyville #202 17:50
458 Michael Perkins 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #203 17:50 0.0%
459 Gavin Schaefer 12 Portage New Prairie #112 17:50
460 Bradley Lawrence 12 Frankton New Haven #154 17:50
461 Sam Thomas 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #204 17:50
462 Jonah Decker 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #205 17:51 0.0%
463 Danny Lukowski 11 New Prairie New Prairie #114 17:51 0.1%
464 Caleb Howell 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #207 17:51
465 Kolten Becker 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #115 17:51 0.1%
466 Johnathon Spuller 12 Snider New Haven #156 17:51
467 Jack Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #157 17:52
468 Zeph Bontrager 11 Salem Brown County #124 17:52
469 Ethan Trueblood 12 Waldron Shelbyville #209 17:52
470 Logan Kennedy 11 Eastbrook New Haven #158 17:52
471 Alex Cole 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #210 17:52 0.0%
472 Race Anderson 11 South Adams New Haven #160 17:52 0.0%
473 Jack Harmeyer 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #213 17:53
474 Griffen Miller 12 Wapahani New Haven #162 17:53
475 Noe Ortiz 12 Logansport New Prairie #116 17:53
476 Reyce Morgan 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #214 17:53 0.0%
477 Nicholas Mates 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #215 17:53 0.0%
478 Karlson Hand 12 Wawasee New Haven #163 17:53
479 Luis Martinez 12 Riley New Haven #165 17:54
480 Joe Meagher 11 Hobart New Prairie #117 17:54 0.0%
481 Evan Rink 12 Westfield Shelbyville #216 17:54
482 Mason Wolfe 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #217 17:54
483 Jackson Ringwood 12 Leo New Haven #166 17:54
484 Adam Hollowell 12 Batesville Shelbyville #219 17:54
485 Ethan Baitz 11 Homestead New Haven #167 17:54 0.0%
486 Austin Escamilla 12 NorthWood New Haven #169 17:55
487 Levi Skinner 12 Churubusco New Haven #170 17:55
488 Colton White 12 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #171 17:55
489 Caden Shumaker 12 Monroe Central New Haven #172 17:55
490 Nate Albin 11 Fishers New Haven #173 17:56 0.0%
491 Eliot Loechner 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #174 17:56
492 Ethan Hall 11 Forest Park Brown County #129 17:56 0.0%
493 Hunter Thompson 12 Warsaw New Prairie #119 17:56
494 Elijah Creel 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #175 17:56
495 Andrew Koehler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #176 17:56 0.0%
496 Liam Allison 12 Bloomington North Brown County #130 17:56
497 Lucas Cates 11 Oak Hill New Haven #177 17:56 0.0%
498 William Slover 12 Westfield Shelbyville #225 17:57
499 Eli Wynne 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #226 17:57 0.0%
500 Benjamin Daene 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #227 17:57
501 Teddy Merkel 11 LaPorte New Prairie #120 17:57 0.0%
502 Jeff Baker 11 Centerville Shelbyville #228 17:57 0.0%
503 AJ Rhody 12 Lake Central New Prairie #122 17:57
504 Justin Polly 12 Southport Shelbyville #231 17:58
505 Seth Eckert 12 Jasper Brown County #131 17:58
506 Vaughn Huber 11 Lowell New Prairie #123 17:58
507 Darian Rostam 12 Avon Shelbyville #232 17:58
508 Tristan Briones 11 Signature Brown County #132 17:58 0.0%
509 Peyton Ring 11 Riley New Haven #179 17:58
510 Jonah Lemmon 12 Northrop New Haven #180 17:58
511 Caleb Lindsay 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #181 17:58 0.0%
512 Skyler Winslow 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #233 17:58
513 Conner Jackson 12 Northrop New Haven #182 17:58
514 Brett Johnson 11 Bellmont New Haven #183 17:58 0.0%
515 Jonathon Ralston 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #234 17:58
516 Erick Gallardo-Cortes 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #235 17:59
517 Blake Creech 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #236 17:59
518 Reese Perry 12 Bosse Brown County #134 17:59
519 Jacob Hogg 11 Clay City Brown County #135 17:59 0.0%
520 Griffin Werner 12 East Central Shelbyville #238 17:59
521 Caleb Vogl 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #124 18:00
522 Branson Dao 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #239 18:00
523 Carson McLatcher 11 Fremont New Haven #184 18:00
524 John Bowling 12 Herron Shelbyville #240 18:00
525 Eric Hochstetler 12 NorthWood New Haven #186 18:00
526 Dayton McIntire 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #241 18:00