Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2017 - 2018 - 2019



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Cole Hocker 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #1   16:39 15:51 15:28 15:07 #8   15:11
Gabriel Sanchez 11 Lowell New Prairie #1   16:20 15:33 #80   15:27
Brennan Butche 12 Mississinewa New Haven #1   16:41 16:01 15:46 15:35 #89   15:28
Reece Gibson 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #2   16:26 15:56 15:37 #108   15:44
Caleb Futter 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #1   16:21 15:49 15:37 #113   15:31
Quinn Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #2   16:55 16:08 15:47 15:38 #123   15:31
Jesse Hamlin 12 Snider New Haven #3   17:09 16:14 16:14 15:38 #125   15:33
Austin Haskett 12 Edgewood Brown County #2   17:29 16:04 15:42 15:46 #269   15:40
Ian Shaw 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3   17:32 16:49 15:57 15:49 #332   15:53
10  Luke Combs 11 Lapel New Haven #4   16:33 16:00 15:51 #393   16:06
11  Geno Christofanelli 11 Crown Point New Prairie #2   16:19 16:17 15:52 #433   15:59
12  Ethan Meyer 12 Fishers New Haven #5   17:09 16:36 16:17 15:53 #443   15:46
13  Nick Perkins 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #3   17:50 16:35 16:33 15:54 #499   15:47
14  Lucas Guerra 10 Highland New Prairie #3   17:16 15:57 #601   15:50
15  Isaiah Hollars 12 Bloomington North Brown County #4   17:53 16:54 16:19 15:57 #606   16:01
16  Paul Rushton 11 Bloomington North Brown County #5   17:10 16:50 15:57 #611   15:50
17  Spencer Carpenter 10 Westview New Haven #6   16:35 15:59 #666   16:28
18  Ryan Ruppert 12 Homestead New Haven #7   18:13 16:59 16:34 16:00 #709   15:53
19  Nate Kaiser 12 Tell City Brown County #6   17:18 16:38 16:05 16:01 #775   15:54
20  Mitchell Rans 12 Caston New Prairie #4   16:34 15:48 16:00 16:02 #822   15:55
21  Cole Powers 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8   17:17 15:56 15:37 16:03 #851   16:10
22  Mitchell Gits 12 LaPorte New Prairie #5   19:00 17:43 17:19 16:03 #868   15:56
23  Will Clark 10 Fishers New Haven #9   16:29 16:06 #1,008  
24  Calvin Bates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #4   16:27 16:23 16:23 16:07 #1,031   16:00
25  J.T. Hodges 12 Pike Shelbyville #5   16:08 #1,086   16:34
26  Travis Hickner 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #6   17:29 16:08 #1,136   16:02
27  Mitchell Hopf 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #7   17:21 16:16 16:10 #1,205  
28  John Sluys 12 Columbus North Brown County #8   16:46 16:52 16:10 #1,214   16:03
29  Jesus Garcia 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #7   16:10 #1,242   16:03
30  Ryan Pehlman 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #8   17:37 16:41 16:21 16:10 #1,252   16:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Wilson Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #10   16:10 #1,259   16:05
32  Ethan Goddard 12 Avon Shelbyville #9   17:59 17:17 16:10 16:11 #1,310   16:08
33  Caleb Williams 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #6   17:46 17:02 16:12 #1,420   16:06
34  Cael Light 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #9   17:14 16:13 #1,450   16:06
35  Felix Perez-Diener 12 Goshen New Haven #11   17:53 17:57 16:46 16:15 #1,661   16:24
36  Jack Kovach 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #10   17:27 16:39 16:16 #1,737   16:44
37  Grant Moon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #11   17:23 16:17 #1,779   16:13
38  Alex Meyer 12 Fishers New Haven #12   17:25 16:44 16:24 16:17 #1,782   16:10
39  Drew Shellenberger 11 Southport Shelbyville #12   17:06 16:34 16:17 #1,803  
40  William White 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #7   16:45 16:22 16:17 #1,819   16:10
41  Jack Gillard 11 Bloomington South Brown County #10   17:13 16:49 16:18 #1,892   16:19
42  Jack Acton 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #8   17:34 16:38 16:19 #1,974   16:40
43  Drew Smith 11 Fishers New Haven #13   17:38 16:19 #1,997   16:12
44  Will Jefferson 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #13   16:53 16:19 #2,001   16:45
45  Kent Yoder 12 Westview New Haven #14   17:00 16:53 16:34 16:19 #2,002   16:37
46  Patrick Campbell 12 Carmel Shelbyville #14   18:28 16:54 16:51 16:20 #2,028   16:55
47  Travis Hart 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #11   18:04 17:04 16:50 16:20 #2,076  
48  Jacob James 11 Waldron Shelbyville #15   17:42 17:10 16:21 #2,117   17:06
49  Keagan Stuckey 11 Homestead New Haven #15   19:19 17:04 16:21 #2,146   16:14
50  Andrew Stuff 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #16   17:43 17:25 16:28 16:21 #2,161   16:27
51  Milan Jones 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #16   17:12 17:15 16:39 16:22 #2,189   16:49
52  Andrew Bixler 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #17   17:11 17:44 16:32 16:22 #2,206   16:18
53  Robby Pratt 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #18   17:01 16:36 16:22 #2,226   16:15
54  Caleb Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #9   18:23 17:24 17:23 16:22 #2,243   16:15
55  Wyatt McCullough 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #19   17:06 16:22 #2,259   16:20
56  Quinton Bock 10 Crown Point New Prairie #10   17:59 16:23 #2,352   16:23
57  Will Murphy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #20   17:28 16:39 16:23 #2,364   16:22
58  Jack Hawes 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #21   17:46 16:52 16:24 #2,418   16:17
59  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #22   16:24 #2,478   16:26
60  Izaiah Steury 9 Angola New Haven #17   16:25 #2,485   16:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Shewaferahu Gared 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #23   17:28 16:25 #2,490   16:53
62  Logan Pietrzak 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #11   17:39 16:53 16:28 16:25 #2,503   16:31
63  Ben Johnson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #24   18:28 16:38 16:25 #2,578   16:18
64  Jared Chapin 12 Riley New Haven #18   17:17 16:52 16:25 #2,579  
65  Dereck Vogel 11 Wabash New Haven #19   17:33 16:58 16:26 #2,634   16:39
66  Paul Stamm 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #25   16:26 #2,640   16:41
67  Wil Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #12   17:12 16:24 16:26 #2,671   16:27
68  Dean Schmidt 11 Evansville North Brown County #13   16:26 #2,681   16:19
69  Nick Hruskoci 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #26   16:52 16:27 16:27 #2,745   16:22
70  Dalton Kane 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #27   17:53 17:13 16:27 #2,748  
71  Jackson Krieg 12 Princeton Brown County #14   18:19 17:25 16:51 16:27 #2,771   17:01
72  Matthew Mitsch 11 Yorktown New Haven #20   17:31 16:28 #2,917   16:26
73  Eric Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #28   18:58 18:11 17:15 16:28 #2,922   16:23
74  Nathaniel Beeler 11 Avon Shelbyville #29   18:20 16:57 16:30 #3,106   16:51
75  Ean Loichinger 9 Batesville Shelbyville #30   16:31 #3,189  
76  Dakota Thompson 12 West Noble New Haven #21   17:08 16:50 16:33 16:31 #3,221   16:53
77  Landon Wakeman 11 Columbia City New Haven #22   17:47 16:57 16:32 #3,311  
78  Nate Smith 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #12   16:51 16:29 16:32 #3,315   16:42
79  Trevor Braden 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #13   16:43 16:37 16:16 16:33 #3,350   16:38
80  Remington Carpenter 10 Westview New Haven #23   16:37 16:33 #3,368   16:35
81  Rishi Poludasu 12 Columbus North Brown County #15   18:48 17:18 16:33 #3,425   16:26
82  Casey Quintana 11 Mishawaka New Haven #24   17:59 17:26 16:33 #3,431   16:39
83  Colten Cripe 11 West Noble New Haven #25   16:33 #3,442   16:43
84  Alex Freeman 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #31   18:32 16:51 16:33 #3,445  
85  Carter Leak 11 Jennings County Brown County #16   17:13 16:45 16:34 #3,485   16:44
86  Kyle Gutierrez 11 Portage New Prairie #14   17:02 16:54 16:34 #3,509   16:59
87  Jackson Miller 11 Jasper Brown County #17   17:36 16:57 16:34 #3,533   16:30
88  Cam Harless 12 Carmel Shelbyville #32   17:57 17:27 17:00 16:35 #3,713   16:36
89  Draven Thompson 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #26   17:00 16:16 16:30 16:36 #3,769  
90  Ethan Fugate 12 Austin Brown County #18   18:08 17:19 17:06 16:36 #3,778   16:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Grant Wilson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #27   16:45 16:40 16:43 16:36 #3,820   16:34
92  Matt Gambill 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #19   16:37 #3,938   16:30
93  Isaac Beatty 12 Lake Central New Prairie #15   17:14 17:06 17:14 16:37 #3,965  
94  Jacob Corbett 12 New Prairie New Prairie #16   17:49 17:07 17:20 16:37 #4,013   16:30
95  Jacob Durr 11 Lowell New Prairie #17   18:39 17:10 16:38 #4,055   16:31
96  Enrique Salazar 12 Plymouth New Prairie #18   19:39 18:42 17:43 16:38 #4,147   16:31
97  Eric Swinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #28   18:41 17:30 16:39 #4,190   16:43
98  Nathan Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #29   19:18 17:28 16:56 16:39 #4,223  
99  Jackson Carlile 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #33   16:27 16:39 #4,234   16:32
100  Kobe Milledge 10 Snider New Haven #30   17:11 16:39 #4,236  
101  Brock Spahr 12 Huntington North New Haven #31   17:02 16:48 16:40 16:39 #4,280  
102  Tanner Schickel 12 Mater Dei Brown County #20   18:22 17:55 17:03 16:40 #4,343  
103  Braden Sweet 10 Southwood New Haven #32   17:02 16:40 #4,351  
104  Matthew Reid 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #34   17:48 18:20 16:44 16:40 #4,395  
105  Drake Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #33   17:13 16:55 16:40 #4,412   16:33
106  Thomas Gastineau 12 Carmel Shelbyville #35   16:30 16:24 16:15 16:41 #4,509   16:40
107  Sam Horak 12 Columbus North Brown County #21   17:51 17:40 16:48 16:41 #4,510   16:37
108  Zeb Hernandez 12 Warsaw New Prairie #19   16:27 16:09 16:00 16:41 #4,546   17:59
109  Dylan Arive 12 Fishers New Haven #34   18:18 17:05 16:42 #4,632   17:06
110  Rodney O'Neal 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #36   18:59 17:15 16:42 #4,653   16:35
111  Quintin Goldman 12 Fishers New Haven #35   17:20 16:54 16:42 #4,694   16:45
112  Max Mccollum 10 Fishers New Haven #36   17:14 16:43 #4,771  
113  Spenser Wolf 9 Forest Park Brown County #22   16:43 #4,779  
114  Jacob Barrow 11 Riley New Haven #37   16:43 #4,781  
115  Carson Bakker 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #20   16:53 16:43 #4,808   16:51
116  Luke Owings 11 Concord New Haven #38   17:39 16:50 16:43 #4,820  
117  Cory Waldron 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #39   17:41 16:47 16:43 16:43 #4,839  
118  Nathan O'Connor 12 Chesterton New Prairie #21   17:35 16:57 16:43 #4,883   17:09
119  William McComis 12 Munster New Prairie #22   16:44 #4,914  
120  Spencer Hare 12 Wawasee New Haven #40   17:17 17:00 16:52 16:44 #5,001  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Jared Halamka 12 Fishers New Haven #41   18:16 17:07 16:44 #5,004   16:43
122  Neal Alderson 10 Bloomington South Brown County #23   17:30 16:45 #5,057   16:49
123  Hudson Hall 11 Wheeler New Prairie #23   16:45
124  Drew Austin 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #37   18:31 17:54 17:16 16:45
125  Tyler Nolan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #38   18:19 17:22 17:28 16:45
126  Drew O'Neil 11 Jasper Brown County #24   17:30 17:23 16:46
127  Mika Long 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #39   18:13 17:48 17:28 16:46
128  Jackson Andry 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #40   17:09 16:47
129  Uriah Guthrie 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #25   18:31 17:39 16:47
130  Ben Schmitt 12 Avon Shelbyville #41   18:28 17:13 17:22 16:48 17:12
131  Samuel Stage 12 Carmel Shelbyville #42   16:48
132  Joseph Russler 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #26   18:10 17:07 16:48 16:41
133  Matt Newell 9 Columbus North Brown County #27   16:48 16:41
134  Archit Malik 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #43   16:59 16:48
135  Alex Frey 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #44   17:49 16:41 16:49 17:24
136  Eric Carothers 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #42   18:24 17:25 16:49 16:52
137  Alex Hendrix 12 Jennings County Brown County #28   17:32 16:41 16:50 16:49 17:29
138  Austin Liepe 11 East Noble New Haven #43   18:01 17:01 16:49
139  Joseph Mathioudakis 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #45   18:04 17:38 16:49 16:46
140  Alexander Huseman 12 Lowell New Prairie #24   17:53 16:50 16:48
141  Evan Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #44   17:42 16:50
142  Luke Upton 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #45   16:41 17:19 16:48 16:50
143  Jon Deem-Loureiro 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #46   16:50 16:51 16:48
144  Jarred Neff 11 Homestead New Haven #46   17:51 17:22 16:51
145  Clayton Adams 11 DeKalb New Haven #47   18:10 17:33 16:51
146  Thomas Brelage 12 Fishers New Haven #48   17:56 17:15 16:41 16:51 16:55
147  Donny McArdle 10 Homestead New Haven #49   16:51 16:52 17:06
148  Tommy Elwood 11 Portage New Prairie #25   17:39 17:14 16:52
149  Raef Sauer 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #47   16:52
150  Evan Heitz 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #29   18:58 17:49 17:11 16:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Joe Barrett 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #48   18:59 18:45 17:39 16:52
152  Dustin Hudak 12 Lowell New Prairie #26   16:42 16:55 16:51 16:52 17:11
153  Zack Reed 10 Wabash New Haven #50   17:30 16:53
154  Alex Wallingford 12 New Albany Brown County #30   18:39 17:15 17:06 16:53
155  Aidan Minto 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #49   17:36 17:00 16:54 16:47
156  Joe Angert 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #27   18:13 17:41 17:10 16:54 16:50
157  Michael Taylor 12 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #51   17:12 16:25 16:10 16:54
158  Jordan Shoemaker 12 West Noble New Haven #52   17:43 17:16 16:56 16:54 17:01
159  Chris Herrera 9 Bloomington North Brown County #31   16:54 16:52
160  Nathan Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #53   17:21 17:12 16:54
161  Mitchell Curl 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #28   17:26 17:13 17:03 16:54 17:26
162  Ben Salinas 11 Highland New Prairie #29   18:25 17:19 16:55 16:51
163  Justin Amburgy 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #50   17:20 16:50 17:22 16:55
164  Hazael Morales 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #54   18:26 16:55 16:55
165  Luke Heinemann 11 Floyd Central Brown County #32   17:56 17:32 16:55 16:48
166  Will Miltenberger 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #30   17:45 16:55 16:48
167  Nick Wilson 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #51   17:32 16:56
168  Jacob Wiggers 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #55   18:31 16:56 17:01
169  Brett Ploss 12 Carmel Shelbyville #52   17:19 17:32 16:56
170  Mariano Retzloff 9 Penn New Haven #56   16:56
171  Joe Romanyk 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #53   18:27 18:27 17:46 16:56 17:51
172  Damon Kesler 11 West Vigo Brown County #33   17:34 17:08 16:56
173  Samuel Novak 12 Westfield Shelbyville #54   18:27 16:48 16:56
174  Manamanya Opiew 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #55   16:56
175  Kaden Chestnut 10 Tell City Brown County #34   17:14 16:56 16:51
176  Bill Powers 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #57   17:47 17:26 16:57
177  Andrew Whitinger 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #58   17:56 17:59 17:29 16:57
178  Harry Shook 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #31   17:50 17:15 16:57 17:20
179  Weston Miser 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #59   18:07 16:54 16:48 16:58
180  Mahamet Djour 11 Westfield Shelbyville #56   17:49 16:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Bryce Jennings 12 Snider New Haven #60   17:46 17:48 16:58
182  Isaiah Lindsey 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #57   17:52 17:36 16:52 16:58 17:11
183  Bradley Winston 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #35   17:49 17:29 17:04 16:58
184  Max Gutwein 12 Westfield Shelbyville #58   17:07 16:59
185  Bryan Cherry 11 Hobart New Prairie #32   17:33 17:18 16:59
186  Billy Gregory 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #59   17:19 16:59
187  Jake Talbert 11 Bloomington North Brown County #36   18:02 17:15 16:59 16:52
188  Cyrus Felger 12 New Haven New Haven #61   17:59 17:27 17:27 16:59
189  Husam Saleh 12 Northrop New Haven #62   19:13 17:35 16:59
190  Ethan Pheifer 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #60   17:00 16:57
191  Damian Albisu 11 Michigan City New Prairie #33   19:03 17:45 17:00
192  Connor Havens 11 LaPorte New Prairie #34   18:14 17:00
193  Luke Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #63   17:47 17:00 16:53
194  Parker Niemeier 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #61   17:40 17:36 17:10 17:00
195  Joe Records 11 White River Valley Brown County #37   18:33 18:04 17:00
196  Emmett Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #64   18:05 17:31 16:59 17:00
197  Carter Cook 11 Homestead New Haven #65   17:59 17:03 17:00 17:02
198  Zach Brickler 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #62   18:29 18:14 17:01
199  David Heinemann 11 Floyd Central Brown County #38   18:01 16:56 17:01 17:17
200  Hunter Griffin 10 Floyd Central Brown County #39   18:24 17:01 16:54
201  Kehinde Oladapo 11 Pike Shelbyville #63   20:01 17:41 17:01
202  Kyle Lawson 11 Bellmont New Haven #66   17:20 16:48 17:01
203  Josh Miller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #40   17:39 16:50 17:01 17:09
204  Noah Douthit 12 Westfield Shelbyville #64   18:26 17:39 17:03 17:01
205  Drew Holok 12 Crown Point New Prairie #35   18:10 17:16 17:12 17:01 17:01
206  Anthony Schwartz 11 Westview New Haven #67   18:31 17:13 17:01 17:05
207  Logan Russell 10 Lake Central New Prairie #36   17:36 17:01
208  Raffi Fry 11 Oak Hill New Haven #68   17:58 17:48 17:02
209  Josh Persin 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #37   17:08 17:02
210  Tim O'Laughlin 11 New Prairie New Prairie #38   19:31 17:28 17:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  William Tucker 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #65   18:10 17:18 17:02 16:54
212  Josh Collins 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #66   18:37 17:42 17:02
213  Lucas Begley 10 Lakeland New Haven #69   18:05 17:02
214  Mathew VanKley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #39   18:28 17:11 17:02
215  Koby Prater 12 Wabash New Haven #70   18:16 17:54 16:45 17:02
216  Nolan White 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #41   17:02
217  Nico Barrett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #67   17:34 17:02 16:55
218  Carter Delworth 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #40   17:46 17:36 16:49 17:02 16:55
219  Joel Gonzalez 11 Penn New Haven #71   17:02
220  Spencer Decker 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #68   17:29 17:03
221  Riley Fyffe 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #69   18:51 17:46 17:07 17:03
222  Trevor Nolan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #70   18:39 17:03
223  Cole Kimmel 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #71   17:17 17:03
224  Marino Dolph 12 Brown County Brown County #42   18:30 17:22 17:03
225  Landin Ready 10 Crown Point New Prairie #41   18:02 17:03
226  Ben Neideck 11 Eastbrook New Haven #72   18:18 17:44 17:03
227  Andrew Miller 12 Rushville Shelbyville #72   16:57 17:03
228  AJ Goecker 12 Trinity Lutheran Brown County #43   17:48 17:18 17:31 17:03
229  Lane Elsner 9 Jennings County Brown County #44   17:03 17:02
230  Sam Lechlitner 10 Warsaw New Prairie #42   17:36 17:04
231  William Sims 12 Avon Shelbyville #73   18:33 17:33 17:04 17:16
232  Vinnie Bovino 12 Highland New Prairie #43   20:26 18:44 17:04 16:56
233  Will Shook 11 Chesterton New Prairie #44   18:44 18:14 17:04
234  Kyler Harrison 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #74   17:52 17:28 17:01 17:04
235  Gezahagne Biddle 11 Eastside New Haven #73   18:12 17:36 17:04
236  Kai Connor 9 Westfield Shelbyville #75   17:04
237  Hugo Hernandez 11 Frankfort New Prairie #45   18:31 17:04
238  Ethan Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #76   18:32 18:28 17:05
239  Yonas Chimbanda 10 Pike Shelbyville #77   18:18 17:05
240  Nolan Satterfield 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #74   17:05 16:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Jacob Wust 12 Huntington North New Haven #75   17:44 17:19 16:47 17:05
242  Grant Ferguson 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #78   17:50 17:05 18:08
243  Jack Brokaw 12 Northrop New Haven #76   17:22 16:37 16:43 17:06
244  Conner Kinnaman 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #79   18:22 17:19 17:06
245  Julian Slater 10 Snider New Haven #77   17:32 17:06
246  Elijah Halcomb 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #80   17:54 17:06
247  Dillon Mitchell 11 Oak Hill New Haven #78   18:18 18:26 17:06
248  Blake Hipkiss 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #81   17:43 17:20 17:06
249  Zachary Purcell 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #45   19:13 17:48 17:06
250  Mateo Garcia 11 Highland New Prairie #46   20:07 18:13 17:07 17:02
251  Robert Lohman 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #79   17:08
252  Alec Meister 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #47   19:05 18:07 17:08 17:19
253  Nick Schuster 11 Carmel Shelbyville #82   17:53 17:39 17:08
254  Ty Puskar 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #48   18:14 17:29 17:08 17:21
255  Collin Pruitt 10 Columbus North Brown County #46   17:47 17:08 17:09
256  Brenton Bateman 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #47   18:35 17:17 17:02 17:08
257  Neil Terrell 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #80   17:53 17:53 17:08
258  Sean Roan 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #81   17:07 17:08
259  Dawson Schroeder 10 Mater Dei Brown County #48   17:26 17:09
260  Noah Cocquyt 12 Penn New Haven #82   18:40 17:37 17:09
261  Ben Myers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #83   17:03 16:17 17:09
262  Josiah Mortorff 12 Angola New Haven #83   17:23 16:47 16:49 17:09
263  Brendan Mudd 12 Carmel Shelbyville #84   18:49 17:45 17:17 17:09
264  Matthew Kawanishi 12 Bloomington South Brown County #49   17:46 16:50 17:10 18:03
265  Kurt Stephens 11 Carmel Shelbyville #85   18:24 17:28 17:10
266  Abraham Longoria 11 West Noble New Haven #84   17:24 17:08 17:10 17:15
267  Elliott Whiteside 12 Burris New Haven #85   17:38 17:10
268  Nick Dombroski 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #86   18:49 17:32 17:10
269  Jack Salzmann 12 Carmel Shelbyville #87   18:09 17:36 17:10
270  Austin Richards 11 Homestead New Haven #86   18:43 17:55 17:10 17:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Abdessamed Bouhassa 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #87   19:04 17:34 17:10
272  Dylan Draves 11 Chesterton New Prairie #49   18:38 18:00 17:10
273  Jacob Kodrick 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #88   17:16 17:10
274  Austin Rumley 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #89   19:22 17:54 17:11 17:10
275  Kalen Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #88   17:38 17:28 17:11 17:21
276  Will Anderson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #90   17:46 17:11
277  Nick Frank 10 Southport Shelbyville #91   17:55 17:11
278  Will Hackler 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #92   17:11
279  Jake Fisher 10 Carmel Shelbyville #93   18:27 17:11
280  Adam Moster 11 Batesville Shelbyville #94   17:59 17:16 17:11
281  Joshua Kutkiewicz 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #50   17:11
282  Isaiah Bennett 11 Muncie Central New Haven #89   17:51 17:12
283  Braden Norris 11 Northview Brown County #50   19:26 17:49 17:12
284  Eli Seward 12 Rochester New Prairie #51   17:12
285  Steven Franczek 11 Wheeler New Prairie #52   19:10 17:32 17:12
286  Kj Bye 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #95   19:53 17:47 17:12
287  Luke Plummer 11 Seymour Brown County #51   18:26 17:52 17:12
288  Zach Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #90   17:58 17:37 17:12 17:07
289  Carlos Davalos 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #96   18:28 18:06 17:40 17:12
290  Kohler Peterson 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #53   18:06 17:12
291  Nathan Mast 11 West Noble New Haven #91   18:11 17:49 17:13 17:25
292  Eli Widmer 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #97   18:51 18:05 17:13
293  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 9 Columbus North Brown County #52   17:14 17:06
294  Matt Baker 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #98   18:33 17:24 17:14
295  Dominic Gery 11 Homestead New Haven #92   19:04 18:04 17:14 17:07
296  Bing Hudson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #99   17:46 17:14
297  Dominik Hickman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #100   17:14 17:34
298  Jonathon Snyder 12 Goshen New Haven #93   18:24 17:52 17:14
299  Kole Kelley 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #101   18:25 17:14
300  Ian Winebrenner 12 Snider New Haven #94   17:42 17:25 17:09 17:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Karsten Schlegel 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #95   17:15 17:13
302  Will Pitts 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #102   17:25 17:02 17:15 17:08
303  Luke Shoemaker 12 Concord New Haven #96   17:56 17:19 17:13 17:15
304  Eric Alegre 12 Highland New Prairie #54   19:15 17:55 17:53 17:15 17:08
305  Jordan Garlinger 10 Bellmont New Haven #97   18:38 17:15
306  Connor Nuest 12 Hebron New Prairie #55   19:03 18:25 18:03 17:15
307  Brady Jarosinski 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #98   18:11 17:39 17:18 17:16
308  Daniel Adair 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #99   17:16 17:09
309  Enrique Romo 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #56   18:18 17:26 17:16
310  Nevin Ryan 12 Bellmont New Haven #100   18:46 18:03 17:25 17:16
311  Angelo Gonzalez 11 New Albany Brown County #53   17:56 17:17
312  Justin Loh 11 Avon Shelbyville #103   17:56 17:40 17:17 17:32
313  Aaron Nickerson 12 Wabash New Haven #101   17:17
314  Gabriel Gabriel 12 Merrillville New Prairie #57   17:17
315  Elias Soto 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #102   17:22 17:17
316  Joey Foreman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #104   19:43 18:16 17:17
317  Zech Johnson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #105   18:52 17:41 17:17
318  Cameron Sheehy 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #58   20:25 18:06 17:17
319  Luke Griner 12 Wawasee New Haven #103   17:55 17:06 16:36 17:17
320  Nick Curran 12 Speedway Shelbyville #106   18:57 17:53 17:24 17:18
321  Kenny Erow 12 Chesterton New Prairie #59   18:55 17:46 17:18
322  Thomas Chapman 10 Northview Brown County #54   17:59 17:18
323  Leonel Soriano 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #60   17:18
324  Tyler Milam 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #61   19:16 17:22 17:18 17:22
325  Jacob Meek 10 Penn New Haven #104   18:07 17:18
326  Mason Moore 11 Bloomington South Brown County #55   18:26 17:18 17:38
327  Sam Hooton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #107   18:25 17:18
328  Dillon Pottschmidt 10 Penn New Haven #105   17:43 17:18
329  Andrew Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #108   17:51 17:19
330  Oneel Occenat 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #109   17:16 17:19 17:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Anthony Saberniak 10 Crown Point New Prairie #62   17:19 17:11
332  Hunter Wallace 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #106   17:54 17:20 17:30 17:19
333  Solomon Barket 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #63   18:08 17:18 16:47 17:19 17:11
334  Josiah White 11 Austin Brown County #56   17:19
335  Evan Carr 9 Columbus North Brown County #57   17:19 17:12
336  Blakely Stevens 11 Wabash New Haven #107   18:13 17:19
337  Oliver Smith 10 South Knox Brown County #58   17:52 17:19
338  Tyler Evers 12 NorthWood New Haven #108   17:46 17:35 17:20
339  Colton Collier 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #110   19:30 18:01 17:20
340  Jarrod Michael 12 New Prairie New Prairie #64   18:27 17:45 16:57 17:20
341  Nathan Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #59   18:05 17:30 17:20
342  Andre Hazbun 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #65   18:16 17:20 18:16
343  Cole Raymond 9 LaPorte New Prairie #66   17:20
344  Jarin Bailey 12 Home School Union 17:20
345  Anthony Sanchez 9 Westview New Haven #109   17:20 17:22
346  Sam Keily 11 Churubusco New Haven #110   17:56 17:15 17:20
347  Damon Hughes 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #111   18:19 17:21
348  Weston Naville 9 Floyd Central Brown County #60   17:21 17:30
349  Michael Weaver 11 West Noble New Haven #111   18:29 17:21 17:21 17:45
350  Colin Chambers 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #112   17:41 17:21
351  Isaac Fuelling 10 Bellmont New Haven #112   18:02 17:21
352  Cale Beer 11 DeKalb New Haven #113   18:31 17:15 17:22
353  Caleb Leinheiser 11 Carmel Shelbyville #113   18:13 18:22 17:22
354  Jack Taylor 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #114   18:16 17:22
355  Drake Hayes 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #115   19:33 18:18 17:22
356  Awet Hailu 11 Avon Shelbyville #116   18:51 17:52 17:22 17:16
357  Jacob Wenning 9 North Harrison Brown County #61   17:22
358  Eli Eckert 12 Herron Shelbyville #117   18:23 17:22 17:23
359  William Neubauer 10 Adams New Haven #114   19:20 17:23
360  Brandon Corbett 12 New Prairie New Prairie #67   18:36 17:40 17:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Jackson McPheeters 12 Brown County Brown County #62   18:35 17:21 17:23
362  Negesse Kishpaugh 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #115   18:07 17:52 17:48 17:23
363  Luke Muckerheide 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #118   19:25 17:24
364  Angel Arrelo 12 Goshen New Haven #116   18:40 18:46 18:06 17:24
365  Camden Abernathy 12 Winchester New Haven #117   18:21 17:17 16:58 17:24
366  Kaleb Gucinski 12 Fishers New Haven #118   19:09 17:34 17:24
367  Nick Clark 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #68   18:10 17:27 17:24 17:17
368  Luis Saldana 11 New Haven New Haven #119   18:39 17:40 17:24
369  Sebastian Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #119   17:31 17:32 17:24
370  Bryan Hernandez-Rios 12 Caston New Prairie #69   17:53 17:34 17:24
371  Braden Johnson 10 Lake Central New Prairie #70   19:21 17:25
372  Joshua Temeles 11 Penn New Haven #120   17:25
373  Ross Ellis 12 Floyd Central Brown County #63   18:58 17:51 17:25 17:17
374  Blaine Johnson 11 Bellmont New Haven #121   18:19 17:36 17:25
375  Wesley Potts 10 East Noble New Haven #122   18:19 17:25
376  Tristian Alcantar 11 Leo New Haven #123   17:25
377  Dylan Bland 10 Southridge Brown County #64   17:13 17:25
378  Deric Bailey 11 Mishawaka New Haven #124   18:34 17:25
379  Joey Liles 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #125   18:45 18:22 18:02 17:25
380  Peyton Hollan 12 Austin Brown County #65   17:59 17:54 17:18 17:26
381  Sam George 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #120   18:25 17:53 17:26
382  Wesley Jenkins 11 Floyd Central Brown County #66   18:37 17:59 17:27
383  Hunter Christy 12 Fishers New Haven #126   18:26 17:45 17:27
384  Alan Morris 12 Bloomington South Brown County #67   18:40 17:54 17:27
385  Bailey Scott 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #71   18:42 17:39 17:27
386  Jordan Duggan 10 Lake Central New Prairie #72   18:10 17:27
387  Mason Stocke 12 Floyd Central Brown County #68   18:56 17:40 17:28 17:38
388  Martin Marquez 11 Crown Point New Prairie #73   17:32 17:28
389  Draven Huff 12 Pike Central Brown County #69   18:39 17:46 17:28
390  Justin Healey 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #121   18:28 17:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  James Rathbun 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #127   17:37 17:16 17:23 17:28 17:56
392  Jack Sampson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #122   19:03 17:28 17:33
393  Ethan Tillema 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #74   17:28
394  Aidan Neel 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #70   18:13 17:28
395  Peter Sperry 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #123   18:34 17:28
396  Nick Sergeant 12 Penn New Haven #128   18:04 17:40 17:28
397  Isaiah Clampitt 11 Huntington North New Haven #129   17:58 17:32 17:28
398  Michael Hammer 11 Wawasee New Haven #130   17:34 17:28
399  Jake Tarnow 11 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #75   18:16 17:21 17:28
400  Alec Wrobleski 10 Carmel Shelbyville #124   18:03 17:28
401  Preston Coots 11 Silver Creek Brown County #71   17:22 17:20 17:28
402  Tyler Smith 10 Westfield Shelbyville #125   17:42 17:28
403  Jonathon Roth 10 Fishers New Haven #131   18:55 17:29
404  Joe Petersen 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #76   18:22 17:29
405  Gavin Hendrix 10 Jennings County Brown County #72   17:29 17:34
406  Daniel Brown 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #132   20:01 18:00 17:29
407  Andrew Hargis 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #126   18:33 18:05 17:29 17:58
408  Stuart Bennett 9 Northview Brown County #73   17:29
409  Devon Whitaker 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #127   18:25 17:59 17:29
410  Juan Cepero 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #133   18:42 18:08 17:29
411  Dieubeni Baributsa 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #77   18:20 17:30 17:47
412  Niels Caspersen 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #128   18:47 18:56 17:37 17:30
413  Jeremie Lander 10 Merrillville New Prairie #78   18:07 17:30
414  Jaime Mendoza 10 Snider New Haven #134   17:27 17:30
415  Tommy Cavanaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #79   18:11 17:50 17:30 17:38
416  Tyler Hachey 10 Washington Township New Prairie #80   17:40 17:30
417  Noah Wright 11 Concord New Haven #135   18:41 17:49 17:30
418  Dylan Filla 12 Portage New Prairie #81   18:04 17:20 17:22 17:30
419  Jacob Beene 10 Westfield Shelbyville #129   18:55 17:30
420  Nicholas Nunez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #82   18:23 18:18 17:30 17:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Bryce Murphy 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #74   18:01 17:13 17:30
422  Joey Roytan 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #83   17:58 17:53 17:30
423  Logan French 12 Lowell New Prairie #84   17:30 17:33
424  Caleb Harrington 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #136   18:35 18:30 18:15 17:30
425  Bobby Woodburn 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #85   17:55 18:14 17:31
426  Scout Bogan 12 Avon Shelbyville #130   18:36 18:12 17:31
427  Ian Montarsi 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #131   18:16 17:31
428  Logan Cole 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #132   17:31
429  Faizen Khan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #133   17:31
430  Alex Hamilton 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #134   18:31 17:31
431  Matthew Fletcher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #135   17:31
432  Josiah Railton 11 Penn New Haven #137   19:38 17:32
433  Andrew Knight 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #136   17:32
434  Seth Koszyk 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #137   18:59 17:46 17:32
435  Stephen Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #138   17:41 17:27 17:09 17:32
436  Cole Johnston 9 Goshen New Haven #139   17:32
437  Joe Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #138   18:34 18:03 17:32
438  Chris Todd 12 Crown Point New Prairie #86   18:07 17:58 17:32 17:49
439  Chase Miguel 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #140   18:11 17:22 17:11 17:32
440  Jacob Kissling 10 Warsaw New Prairie #87   18:22 17:33
441  Kolby Kazmierski 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #139   17:33
442  Will Marquardt 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #141   17:33
443  Mitch Buffano 12 Munster New Prairie #88   17:51 19:24 17:33
444  Tanner Stiver 10 Warsaw New Prairie #89   18:09 17:33
445  Liam Row 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #142   18:42 17:33
446  Chase Rusch 12 Austin Brown County #75   18:25 17:46 17:34
447  Nikolas Pensyl 11 Westfield Shelbyville #140   18:04 17:34
448  Tyler Hartleroad 9 Leo New Haven #143   17:34
449  Hayden Mullett 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #144   17:50 17:35 17:34
450  Patrick Hennessey 12 Seeger New Prairie #90   17:48 17:30 16:54 17:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Wil Stamm 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #141   17:34
452  Allan Steele 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #145   17:41 17:41 17:34
453  Drew Davis 12 Huntington North New Haven #146   18:21 21:43 17:40 17:34
454  Alec Means 9 Danville Shelbyville #142   17:35
455  J.L. Venice 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #91   18:08 17:32 17:35
456  Andrew Setzer 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #92   19:43 17:35
457  Conner Bayne 12 Northrop New Haven #147   17:18 16:48 16:44 17:35
458  Avery Niccum 11 Westview New Haven #148   18:05 17:35 17:43
459  Reid Hubbard 9 Bloomington South Brown County #76   17:35
460  Jordan Goodman 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #143   19:11 17:35
461  Kris Miller 12 Henryville Brown County #77   17:35
462  Max Ashby 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #78   19:15 18:16 17:35
463  Gavin Just 10 Borden Brown County #79   18:11 17:36
464  Max Woehler 9 Westfield Shelbyville #144   17:36
465  Kyler Koning 10 Westfield Shelbyville #145   17:59 17:36
466  Jayden Wenning 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #149   17:28 17:43 19:06 17:36
467  Nate Enfield 12 Carmel Shelbyville #146   17:41 17:37 18:16 17:36
468  Justin McWilliams 10 Floyd Central Brown County #80   17:58 17:37
469  Jaylen Castillo 10 Fishers New Haven #150   17:37
470  Joe Deahl 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #151   18:29 17:44 17:37
471  Evan Campbell 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #147   19:06 17:37
472  Andrew Doctor 11 Portage New Prairie #93   19:00 18:25 17:37
473  Matt Arnold 11 Bloomington South Brown County #81   18:23 18:24 17:38
474  Christian Antal 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #148   17:38
475  Alex Nolan 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #82   17:38
476  Alec Foster 9 Fishers New Haven #152   17:38
477  Anthony McDonald 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #149   17:46 17:38 17:31
478  Carlos Corona 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #153   18:28 17:38 17:38
479  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #154   18:11 17:38
480  Macallister Cheek 11 Oak Hill New Haven #155   18:47 18:08 17:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Henry Streib 11 Bloomington North Brown County #83   18:24 17:55 17:38 18:05
482  Simon Teklezghi 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #150   19:08 17:59 17:39
483  Bruce Liepart 10 Hobart New Prairie #94   17:57 17:39
484  Nick Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #156   19:00 18:33 17:39
485  Braxton Good 12 Rossville New Prairie #95   20:40 17:39
486  Logan Slaven 12 Crown Point New Prairie #96   17:13 17:20 17:39
487  Kyran Planalp 11 Frankton New Haven #157   19:16 18:16 17:39
488  Corbin Butts 10 Northview Brown County #84   18:34 17:39
489  Peter Valentino 11 Bloomington South Brown County #85   18:24 17:39
490  Caleb Martin 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #158   17:28 16:47 17:39
491  Jackson Lemmon 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #97   18:52 18:21 17:39
492  Noah Laramore 11 University Shelbyville #151   18:50 18:26 17:39
493  Sam Martinez 10 South Adams New Haven #159   17:39
494  Collin Stevens 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #152   17:39
495  Austin Throckmorton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #153   17:58 16:55 17:40
496  Isaac Baker 12 Riley New Haven #160   18:19 17:50 17:58 17:40
497  Cohl Fox 11 Penn New Haven #161   19:32 18:17 17:40
498  Carson Crass 11 LaPorte New Prairie #98   18:19 18:05 17:40
499  Mitchell Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #154   19:44 18:26 17:40
500  Aaron Broderick 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #155   18:16 17:40
501  Eli Konow 11 Carmel Shelbyville #156   17:44 17:03 17:40
502  Adam Arndt 10 Connersville Shelbyville #157   18:11 17:40
503  Mason Childers 10 Bloomington North Brown County #86   17:40 17:38
504  Andrew Burns 10 Northfield New Haven #162   17:33 17:40
505  Carson Heath 10 Martinsville Brown County #87   17:32 17:40
506  Dylan Hancock 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #88   17:52 17:40
507  Michael Dunagan 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #89   17:45 17:35 17:27 17:41
508  Parker Mullins 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #90   19:16 18:25 17:41
509  Atticus Wiseman 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #163   18:08 17:41
510  Spencer McKinney 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #158   18:57 17:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Jalen Ray 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #159   18:31 17:41
512  Trent Bertsch 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #160   17:43 17:41
513  Ashton Still 10 Silver Creek Brown County #91   18:13 17:41
514  Jacob Siewers South Knox Brown County #92   17:41
515  Nicholas Borders 11 Bloomington South Brown County #93   19:07 17:41
516  Matthew Streeter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #99   17:42 17:41
517  Elliot Reed 12 Tell City Brown County #94   17:47 17:31 17:55 17:42 18:07
518  Charlie Schuman 9 Carmel Shelbyville #161   17:42
519  Isidore White 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #100   17:57 17:42 18:21
520  Payton McGriff 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #162   17:42
521  Isaac Gray 11 Washington Brown County #95   17:48 17:55 17:42
522  Alec Smith 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #101   18:21 17:47 17:42
523  Tyler Strothman 10 Norwell New Haven #164   19:06 17:42
524  Lane Pollock 9 Boonville Brown County #96   17:42
525  Owen Booth 11 Carmel Shelbyville #163   18:35 18:12 17:42
526  Mason Turner 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #97   18:28 18:04 18:00 17:42
527  Brandon Warren 10 Portage New Prairie #102   18:45 17:43
528  Emerson Bostic 10 Westfield Shelbyville #164   18:09 17:43
529  Hunter Butz 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #165   19:08 18:14 17:43
530  Dieter Ruszkowski 11 Riley New Haven #165   19:04 19:13 17:43
531  Austin Kendrick 11 North Judson New Prairie #103   18:38 18:49 17:43
532  Jon Eichstadt 11 Northridge New Haven #166   18:08 18:10 17:43
533  Josh Springborn 10 Westfield Shelbyville #166   18:32 17:43
534  Owen Fehr 11 Castle Brown County #98   19:31 18:32 17:43
535  Joshua Myers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #167   17:31 17:43
536  Erik Larson 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:14 17:30 17:43
537  Damian Sanchez 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #104   17:58 17:43
538  Micah Adams 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #105   18:48 18:28 17:43
539  Jason Gasper 11 Jennings County Brown County #99   19:16 18:18 17:43 18:18
540  Justin Cruns Springs Valley Brown County #100   17:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Erick Cuellar 11 Morton New Prairie #106   17:44
542  Sam Bell 10 LaPorte New Prairie #107   17:44
543  Kevin Liddell 10 Riley New Haven #167   18:12 17:44
544  Matt Dziewicki 10 Merrillville New Prairie #108   18:45 17:44
545  Elliott Robinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #168   18:01 18:31 17:44
546  Isaiah Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #169   17:57 18:08 17:30 17:44
547  Austin Alley 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #168   18:05 17:44
548  Sunjay Raman 10 Washington Township New Prairie #109   17:27 17:44
549  Logan Tuttle 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #169   17:40 17:13 17:44
550  Konnor Ray 11 Plymouth New Prairie #110   18:28 17:45
551  Joey Grese 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #170   18:34 17:54 17:45
552  Matt Sozzi 11 New Albany Brown County #101   18:26 18:08 17:45
553  Jaden Seymour 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #171   18:04 17:35 17:45
554  Bryce Noble 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #111   17:45
555  Jake Shepherd 11 Avon Shelbyville #172   18:41 18:10 17:45
556  Sebastian Galeana 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #173   17:45
557  Thomas King 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #174   17:45
558  Ethan Vinyard 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #112   18:58 18:01 17:45
559  Mitchel Meier 9 Floyd Central Brown County #102   17:45
560  Danny Sanchez 11 Mishawaka New Haven #170   18:31 17:45
561  Adi Friedman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #175   18:39 17:45
562  Ijaa Chambers 10 Pike Central Brown County #103   17:56 17:46
563  Matthew Zmija 12 Portage New Prairie #113   18:46 18:03 17:46
564  Garrett Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #104   18:17 18:47 17:50 17:46
565  Graydon Sylvester 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #171   18:30 17:46
566  Ben Baines 12 Carmel Shelbyville #176   17:56 17:21 17:46
567  Zach Cornwell 11 Bloomington South Brown County #105   18:58 17:47 17:46
568  Ben Martin 12 LaPorte New Prairie #114   19:07 18:31 18:19 17:46
569  Chase Jefferson 11 Kouts New Prairie #115   17:59 17:59 17:46
570  Chase Beckort 12 Tell City Brown County #106   18:32 17:36 17:42 17:46 17:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Blake Ellis 12 Wapahani New Haven #172   18:54 18:43 18:33 17:46
572  Carter Stephens 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #116   17:59 17:46
573  Micah Colvin 10 Caston New Prairie #117   18:13 17:46
574  Tahj Johnson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #173   17:37 16:53 17:46
575  Brady Firenze 12 Carmel Shelbyville #177   16:53 17:47
576  Joshua Limbil 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #178   18:24 17:35 17:47
577  Bryson Gilley 11 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #179   19:02 18:57 17:47
578  Bennett DuBois 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #180   17:47
579  Yosef Soloman 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #181   19:21 17:47
580  Neil Egyhazi 11 Bloomington South Brown County #107   17:51 17:48
581  Kyler Haynes 11 Chesterton New Prairie #118   18:14 17:48
582  Eduardo Santoscoy 12 Homestead New Haven #174   18:12 18:16 17:48
583  Matthew Leppert 10 Fishers New Haven #175   17:48
584  Caleb Stirm 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #182   18:28 18:19 18:56 17:48
585  Owen Herndon 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #183   18:11 17:48
586  Thomas Gaines 12 Providence Brown County #108   18:47 18:19 17:48
587  Jack Moore 9 Northridge New Haven #176   17:48
588  Cole Buck 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #177   17:45 17:48
589  Connor Johnson 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #184   17:48
590  Skyler Schrope 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #185   18:08 17:44 17:48
591  Malachi Hampshire 10 Southport Shelbyville #186   18:11 17:49
592  Duncan McGraw 12 Westfield Shelbyville #187   18:03 17:42 17:49
593  Eric Garcia 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #178   17:49
594  Trey Browne 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #109   18:33 18:12 17:49
595  Jake Brattain 12 Fishers New Haven #179   18:22 18:18 17:49
596  Sam Plumer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #110   18:32 17:49
597  Liam Irwin 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #188   18:19 17:49
598  Zachary Dunn 9 Merrillville New Prairie #119   17:49
599  Andrew Wiggs 12 Avon Shelbyville #189   18:32 17:49
600  Nathaniel Dixon 11 Bloomington North Brown County #111   18:42 18:28 17:49 18:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Jaden Wentz 11 Crown Point New Prairie #120   17:48 17:50
602  Jake Green 12 Carmel Shelbyville #190   17:50
603  Matt Roach 12 Highland New Prairie #121   18:33 18:06 17:50 17:48
604  Borru Kishpaugh 11 Shenandoah New Haven #180   17:50
605  Kevin Rostam 10 Avon Shelbyville #191   18:42 17:50
606  CJ Gannaway 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #192   18:45 17:50
607  Luke Shinneman 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #193   17:50
608  Michael Mayer 12 Lowell New Prairie #122   19:06 18:47 17:50 18:00
609  Dylan McCullum 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #194   19:07 18:30 17:50
610  Ryan Diaz 10 Goshen New Haven #181   17:50
611  Konnor Wauro 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #123   19:05 17:51
612  Austin Pulkowski 10 Columbus North Brown County #112   17:51
613  Jack Horoho 12 Warsaw New Prairie #124   18:51 17:51
614  Benjamin Moster 9 Batesville Shelbyville #195   17:51
615  Blade Greene 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #125   18:09 18:16 17:51
616  Michael Corro 10 Frankfort New Prairie #126   18:21 17:51
617  Tyler Kuntz 10 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #196   18:21 17:51
618  John Asplund 10 Bloomington South Brown County #113   17:56 17:51
619  Joe Chandler 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #127   18:30 18:24 17:51
620  Jt Janda 11 Crown Point New Prairie #128   18:16 17:51
621  Nathan Lozoya 11 Southern Wells New Haven #182   18:06 17:51
622  Drew Simpson 12 Mitchell Brown County #114   19:24 18:46 18:12 17:51
623  Aj Brisben 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #183   17:52 17:51
624  Chris Uribe 9 Jefferson New Prairie #129   17:51
625  Garrett Olges 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #197   17:51
626  Gabe Armstrong 9 Silver Creek Brown County #115   17:51
627  Joshua Hoeft 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #198   17:38 17:52
628  Luke Bantz 11 Union County Shelbyville #199   19:08 17:52
629  Sol O'Blenis 9 Oak Hill New Haven #184   17:52
630  Landon Cisco 12 Northrop New Haven #185   18:01 17:58 17:31 17:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Charlie Jacoba 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #200   18:29 17:52
632  Ben Boardley 10 Penn New Haven #186   18:08 17:52
633  Noah Kurtz 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #201   18:26 18:11 18:14 17:52
634  Aathreya Murthy 11 Fishers New Haven #187   19:07 18:50 17:52
635  Zander West 9 Bloomington South Brown County #116   17:52
636  Andy Myers 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #188   18:46 18:24 17:51 17:53
637  Hunter Hutchison 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #202   20:05 17:53
638  Nate Foster 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #203   18:43 17:53
639  Eli Bush 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #204   18:56 17:53
640  Quinn Beall 11 New Prairie New Prairie #130   18:54 18:19 17:53
641  Christian Dawson 11 Logansport New Prairie #131   17:57 18:38 17:53
642  Connor Heller 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #117   17:34 18:08 17:53
643  Martin Miller 11 Westview New Haven #189   18:08 18:01 17:53
644  Sam Schlatter 10 NorthWood New Haven #190   18:56 17:53
645  Jonathan Baxter 10 Griffith New Prairie #132   17:53
646  Andrew McIntosh 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #191   19:01 17:53
647  Sam Crook 10 Avon Shelbyville #205   18:21 17:54
648  Will Tuckis 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #192   17:54
649  James Wayne 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #206   18:58 18:08 17:54
650  Nate Seketa 10 Carmel Shelbyville #207   17:25 17:54
651  Chase Harner 9 Frontier New Prairie #133   17:54
652  Joey Rutten 9 Penn New Haven #193   17:54
653  Jose Quinones 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #194   18:37 17:54
654  Luke Kidd 10 Bloomington South Brown County #118   19:11 17:54
655  Leandro Ortiz 11 Concord New Haven #195   17:57 17:55
656  Sam Bourne 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #134   19:03 17:55
657  Owen Urtel 10 Carmel Shelbyville #208   18:00 17:55
658  Tony Bohling 12 Munster New Prairie #135   18:44 18:40 18:06 17:55
659  Samuel Masih 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #209   18:39 17:55
660  Emerson Brown 12 Bellmont New Haven #196   18:55 18:12 18:15 17:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Jesse Vargas 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #210   17:57 17:16 18:03 17:55
662  Ian Gadberry 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #119   17:39 17:56
663  Alex Alba 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #136   17:56
664  Sam Gercak 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #211   18:31 18:21 17:56
665  Easton Sibbitt 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #120   19:20 17:56
666  Nathan Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #197   19:23 17:56
667  Matthew Howes 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #137   19:05 17:56
668  Austin Callahan 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #212   18:41 17:56
669  Owen Teed 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #213   17:57 17:57
670  Cory Cramer 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #121   18:54 18:29 17:57
671  Blake Dukes 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #214   18:50 18:21 17:57
672  Adrian Mora 9 Goshen New Haven #198   17:57
673  Connor Wright 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #199   18:30 17:57
674  Sarren Woodford 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #215   18:13 17:43 17:57
675  Griffin O'Neill 9 Avon Shelbyville #216   17:57
676  Colin Brown 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #217   17:57
677  Malachi Freeman 11 Lowell New Prairie #138   19:15 17:57 18:15
678  Robby Bogdajewicz 10 Westfield Shelbyville #218   18:06 17:57
679  Niklaus Smith 12 Heritage New Haven #200   20:04 19:43 17:57
680  Charlie Foutty 11 Fishers New Haven #201   17:57
681  Malique Tai 12 Wayne New Haven #202   18:13 18:35 18:13 17:57
682  Evan Rappe 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #219   19:13 17:57
683  Carter Kaser 9 Penn New Haven #203   17:57
684  Devin Schmenk 12 Heritage New Haven #204   17:59 17:56 17:36 17:57
685  Panin Skiles 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #220   18:23 17:58
686  Harrison Niswander 9 Huntington North New Haven #205   17:58
687  Andrew Reiling 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #206   18:33 18:05 17:58
688  Carson Littrell 11 Columbus North Brown County #122   18:50 17:58
689  Mark Masaka 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #123   17:58
690  Tyler Young 10 Carmel Shelbyville #221   18:26 17:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Tre Stone 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #222   17:58
692  Carter Bedke 10 Manchester New Prairie #139   18:13 17:58
693  Gage Reynolds 9 Homestead New Haven #207   17:58
694  Zane Callison 11 Eastbrook New Haven #208   18:18 18:15 17:58
695  Justin Curtis 12 Springs Valley Brown County #124   17:53 18:24 17:58
696  Abe Eckman 9 Jasper Brown County #125   17:59
697  Josh Brown 10 Fishers New Haven #209   18:32 17:59
698  Bartosz Stoppel 12 Avon Shelbyville #223   19:15 18:48 17:59
699  Josh Cruz 11 Danville Shelbyville #224   19:20 17:59
700  Jacob Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #140   18:56 18:23 17:48 17:59
701  Will Kiel 9 Columbus North Brown County #126   17:59
702  Jacob Sitzman 10 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #225   18:19 17:59
703  Kyle Drinkut 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #210   18:23 17:59
704  James Huff 11 Frankton New Haven #211   20:17 18:43 17:59
705  Avry Carpenter 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #212   17:59
706  Ryan Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #226   18:32 18:30 18:00
707  Emily Purdue Mooresville Shelbyville #227   18:00
708  Lewis Kaufman 9 Tell City Brown County #127   18:00 17:52
709  Nick Brinkman 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #128   18:57 18:34 18:00
710  Chris Gomez 11 Speedway Shelbyville #228   20:50 19:08 18:00
711  Parker Jaynes 12 Centerville Shelbyville #229   19:51 18:44 18:00
712  Dylan Williams 12 Mishawaka New Haven #213   18:17 18:12 18:05 18:00
713  Jakob Orr 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #230   19:06 18:23 17:55 18:00
714  Tyler Spurling 10 Castle Brown County #129   19:40 18:00
715  Gabe Wills 10 Columbus North Brown County #130   18:07 18:00
716  Jaitin Soni 11 Penn New Haven #214   19:26 18:00
717  Coby Grunden 10 New Haven New Haven #215   18:32 18:00
718  Kole Stephens 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #231   18:00
719  Justin Hoffman 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #141   18:00
720  Trenton Olling 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #142   18:30 18:13 18:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Miles Simmons 10 Carmel Shelbyville #232   18:27 18:01
722  Johnathan Hernandez 10 Hobart New Prairie #143   18:01
723  Sami Mirza 11 Adams New Haven #216   18:17 18:01
724  Reece Spencer 12 Columbia City New Haven #217   18:01
725  Jaden Hardesty 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #131   17:52 18:01 18:01
726  Preston Fox 10 Cascade Shelbyville #233   18:58 18:01
727  Avery Richardson 11 Penn New Haven #218   18:01
728  Josh Juday 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #219   18:01
729  Malachi Gornik 9 Pike Shelbyville #234   18:01
730  Brandon Kleber 10 Seymour Brown County #132   18:22 18:01
731  Chance Craig 9 Austin Brown County #133   18:01
732  Luke Milsaps 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #144   18:24 18:01
733  Nick Nuccio 11 Lowell New Prairie #145   18:49 18:02
734  Alex Smith 10 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #235   18:24 18:02
735  Sean Reimer 12 Carmel Shelbyville #236   18:39 18:05 17:49 18:02
736  Kolton Pearson 10 Seeger New Prairie #146   18:02
737  Stephen Burchyett 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #134   17:53 17:50 18:09 18:02
738  Connor O'Neill 11 Avon Shelbyville #237   19:01 18:02
739  Evan Turner 12 DeKalb New Haven #220   17:45 17:47 17:25 18:02
740  Caleb Bonsack 12 Yorktown New Haven #221   19:49 19:16 18:25 18:02
741  Austin Howse 12 Carmel Shelbyville #238   18:03
742  Logan Weaver 11 Homestead New Haven #222   18:56 18:09 18:03
743  Aidan Sheppard 10 Homestead New Haven #223   18:13 18:03
744  Kyle Stanley 9 Rushville Shelbyville #239   18:03
745  Isaac Flora 10 West Noble New Haven #224   18:01 18:03 18:08
746  Will Johnson 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #240   18:03
747  Jon Petersen 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #241   18:04 18:03
748  Aidan Wright 9 Westfield Shelbyville #242   18:03
749  Braden Dike 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #135   18:03
750  Matthew Sears 12 Washington Township New Prairie #147   19:06 18:30 17:53 18:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Alex Matthews 10 Westfield Shelbyville #243   19:08 18:04
752  Drew Stroud 10 Jennings County Brown County #136   18:04
753  Max Jacobs 12 New Albany Brown County #137   19:39 18:04
754  Connor Sarkovics 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #225   18:04
755  Luis Cruz-Portillo 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #226   18:04
756  Evan Brill 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #244   18:36 17:56 17:42 18:04
757  Gavin Morrow 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #245   18:04
758  Bennett Imel 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #246   18:12 18:04
759  Joe Mietzner 11 Portage New Prairie #148   18:04
760  Rhett Pennington 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #138   19:08 17:48 18:04
761  Ben Hand 10 East Noble New Haven #227   18:32 18:04
762  Tyler Zimmerman 9 Evansville North Brown County #139   18:04
763  Josh Hoff 11 Benton Central New Prairie #149   18:07 18:55 18:04
764  Griffin Semona 11 Fishers New Haven #228   18:42 18:04
765  Caden Tuinstra 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #150   18:58 18:35 18:04
766  Jacob Demuth 12 Wheeler New Prairie #151   18:42 18:04
767  Cody Smith 11 Seeger New Prairie #152   19:05 18:34 18:04
768  Eli Crites 9 White River Valley Brown County #140   18:04
769  Byrd Jordan 11 Evansville North Brown County #141   19:16 18:35 18:04
770  Jared Connor 11 Heritage New Haven #229   18:04
771  Patrick Loftus 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #247   17:45 18:05
772  Sterling Mikel 9 Borden Brown County #142   18:05
773  James Gastineau 10 Carmel Shelbyville #248   17:28 18:05
774  Jarrett Embry 12 Columbus North Brown County #143   19:11 18:35 18:05
775  Matt Bates 10 Crown Point New Prairie #153   18:05
776  Holden King 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #249   17:46 18:05
777  Ike Arrive 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #250   18:05
778  Ethan Maharas 11 Avon Shelbyville #251   18:10 18:08 18:05
779  Dossan Lamb 10 Sullivan Brown County #144   18:05
780  Eric Hasse 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #154   18:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Nolan Pham 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #252   18:05
782  Cole Dixon 11 Rushville Shelbyville #253   20:13 18:05
783  Edwin Molina 11 Avon Shelbyville #254   18:21 18:05 18:25
784  Samuel Tullis 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #155   18:05
785  Camren Dollison 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #145   19:25 18:15 18:05
786  Hayden McLatcher 12 Fremont New Haven #230   18:15 18:15 18:05
787  Tom Wykoff 11 New Prairie New Prairie #156   19:15 18:36 18:06
788  Gabriel Connelly 9 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #231   18:06
789  Matthew Croddy 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #255   19:39 18:06
790  Josh Barnett 9 Westfield Shelbyville #256   18:06
791  Quinten Rostron 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #257   19:38 18:06
792  Bryce Weber 9 Corydon Central Brown County #146   18:06
793  Skyler Myers 12 Jay County New Haven #232   19:07 18:20 18:07
794  John Garcia 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #233   17:27 18:07
795  Zion Ciberay 10 Westfield Shelbyville #258   18:07
796  William Nicoson 10 Concord New Haven #234   19:13 18:07
797  Zakaria Mohiuddin 10 Lake Central New Prairie #157   18:07
798  Jackson Sawyer 12 Castle Brown County #147   17:02 16:55 18:07
799  Sean Weiss 12 Yorktown New Haven #235   19:19 19:22 19:24 18:07
800  Thomas Richardson 12 Southmont Shelbyville #259   19:28 19:11 18:43 18:07
801  Luke Tragesser 12 Westfield Shelbyville #260   17:34 17:33 18:07
802  Jp Spoonmore 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #261   19:19 18:11 18:07
803  Jack Gugle 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #262   19:11 17:50 18:08
804  Mac Shadle Mooresville Shelbyville #263   18:08
805  Sam Chezem 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #264   18:40 18:08
806  Jarid Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #236   18:36 18:18 18:08
807  Dimitri Margaritidis 12 Frankton New Haven #237   17:56 18:42 18:51 18:08
808  Cristian Asensio-Mora 10 Frankfort New Prairie #158   18:25 18:08
809  Drew McGaha 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #265   18:14 18:08
810  Cody Dennis 12 Rochester New Prairie #159   17:47 18:15 18:04 18:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Sam Miller 12 Goshen New Haven #238   18:21 18:08
812  Sebastian Ashbach 10 Crown Point New Prairie #160   18:08 18:03
813  Ryan Huggler 11 Winamac New Prairie #161   18:34 18:08
814  Jacob Hartman 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #266   18:46 18:08
815  Eric Stansbury 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #239   20:03 19:33 18:08
816  Darrion Thornburgh 11 Westview New Haven #240   18:22 18:08
817  Gavyn Mundt 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #148   18:08
818  Eric Williams 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #267   18:26 18:07 18:08
819  Ike Manlick 12 Carmel Shelbyville #268   17:18 18:21 17:51 18:08
820  Dylan Nowicki 11 Westview New Haven #241   17:54 18:08
821  Billy Moore 11 Bloomington South Brown County #149   19:04 18:09
822  Danny Nally 11 Oak Hill New Haven #242   19:14 18:05 18:09
823  Collin Monesmith 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #269   18:12 18:09
824  Matthew Roach 10 Fishers New Haven #243   19:03 18:09
825  Thomas Conley 11 Wawasee New Haven #244   19:32 18:06 18:09
826  Daniel Campbell 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #270   18:51 18:09
827  Alex Nakeeb 12 Carmel Shelbyville #271   17:34 17:41 18:09
828  Mark Rinehart 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #272   18:09
829  Howard Hendricks 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #273   18:36 17:19 18:09
830  Woodrow Murray 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #274   19:27 18:09
831  Seth Weaver 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #162   20:16 18:39 18:09 18:26
832  Logan Mcintosh 9 Jennings County Brown County #150   18:09 18:13
833  Adam Juestel 11 Chesterton New Prairie #163   18:09
834  Elias Zamora 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #164   18:09
835  Max Simcox 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #245   18:56 18:10 18:09
836  Garrett Myers 11 NorthWood New Haven #246   19:54 18:08 18:09
837  Wyatt Beck 9 Austin Brown County #151   18:09
838  Adam Garner 12 Peru New Prairie #165   18:22 18:18 18:09
839  Tommy Kelley 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #152   18:30 19:06 18:09
840  Julio Valdez 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #275   17:49 18:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Branden Simmons 11 Frontier New Prairie #166   18:09
842  Jonah Fletcher 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #276   18:10
843  Harrison Phipps 9 Warsaw New Prairie #167   18:10
844  Oliver Meraz 11 Munster New Prairie #168   19:40 19:02 18:10
845  Cameron Zimmerman 9 Crown Point New Prairie #169   18:10
846  Tyler Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #277   18:17 18:10
847  Cooper Holmes 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #153   20:36 18:41 18:10
848  Mason Bills 9 Boone Grove New Prairie #170   18:10
849  Matt Venneman 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #278   18:11 18:10
850  Tim Derose 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #247   18:47 18:11 18:10
851  Ethan Vaughn 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #154   18:19 18:10
852  Eli Franklin 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #279   18:10
853  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial New Haven #248   18:10
854  Henry Balagtas 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #171   18:11
855  Will Simpson 12 Tell City Brown County #155   19:18 18:05 18:21 18:11 18:22
856  Lincoln Strong 10 Westfield Shelbyville #280   17:56 18:11
857  Chris Perry 12 Carmel Shelbyville #281   18:39 17:35 17:54 18:11
858  Avry Mason 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #282   19:59 18:11
859  Ari Arzumanian 10 Munster New Prairie #172   18:11
860  AJ Siener 11 Jennings County Brown County #156   19:05 18:20 18:11 18:23
861  Garrett Deskovick 11 Danville Shelbyville #283   19:09 18:27 18:11
862  Cole Cameron 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #173   19:50 18:43 18:11
863  Nicholas Gordan 10 Floyd Central Brown County #157   19:00 18:11
864  Kaiden Jordan 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #174   18:50 18:11
865  Bo Meadors 11 Plymouth New Prairie #175   18:11
866  Paxton Rush 12 Columbus North Brown County #158   19:03 18:41 18:11
867  Aaron Carnall 11 Bluffton New Haven #249   18:45 18:02 18:12
868  Price Knowles 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #284   19:08 18:48 18:12
869  Julian Garcia 12 Oak Hill New Haven #250   19:47 18:13 18:21 18:12
870  David Rose 10 Crothersville Brown County #159   18:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Logan Bauer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #251   18:12
872  Nick Hamersly 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #285   18:14 18:12
873  Ge'Monnee Broadnax 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #286   18:27 18:21 18:12
874  Cole Hockema 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #252   18:12
875  Kevin Sasser 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #287   18:47 18:12
876  Weston Gingerich 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #288   19:13 18:46 18:12
877  Tanner Bell 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #160   19:04 18:40 18:13
878  Eli Johnson 11 Floyd Central Brown County #161   18:37 18:13
879  Ryan Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #289   19:14 18:06 18:13
880  Brandon Barrientos 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #253   18:12 18:13
881  Ben Lewis 12 New Albany Brown County #162   18:06 18:18 18:13
882  Caleb Callahan 11 Wabash New Haven #254   20:07 18:58 18:13
883  Max Mukhin 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #290   18:44 19:21 18:24 18:13
884  Jacob Benz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #291   19:06 18:10 18:13
885  Connor Belt 12 Portage New Prairie #176   18:58 18:13
886  Aidan Galt 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #292   19:12 18:13
887  Peyton Sandlin 11 Carmel Shelbyville #293   18:40 18:13
888  Preston Padgett 9 Rossville New Prairie #177   18:13
889  Spencer Castillo 12 Fremont New Haven #255   18:26 17:43 17:31 18:13
890  Zane Snider 12 Carmel Shelbyville #294   18:46 18:52 18:13
891  Cesar Lozano 11 Plymouth New Prairie #178   19:07 18:13
892  Elliott Campbell 10 Bloomington North Brown County #163   18:35 18:13
893  Pierce Brinkman 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #164   19:38 18:13
894  Tyler Morgan 12 Marion New Haven #256   19:30 18:10 18:13
895  Jacob Gonzales 12 New Haven New Haven #257   19:32 18:13
896  Sean Thomas 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #165   18:14
897  Drew Miller 10 Carmel Shelbyville #295   19:04 18:14
898  Mareo Todd 9 Crown Point New Prairie #179   18:14
899  Jude Baker 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #166   18:46 18:14 18:14
900  Cameron Giles 10 Southridge Brown County #167   18:00 18:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Nate Woolery 11 Pike Central Brown County #168   18:14
902  Lance McIntosh 9 Bloomfield Brown County #169   18:14
903  Corey Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #296   19:01 18:33 18:15
904  Hayden Schmidt 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #297   18:15
905  Joel Fowerbaugh 11 Leo New Haven #258   19:28 18:15
906  Lucas Diehm 10 East Noble New Haven #259   18:16 18:15
907  Gavin Clark 10 Silver Creek Brown County #170   20:32 18:15
908  Nathan Brainer 11 Eastbrook New Haven #260   18:56 18:15
909  Lody Cheatham 9 Borden Brown County #171   18:15
910  Elliott Buechlein 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #172   20:01 18:15
911  David Ghent 12 Snider New Haven #261   18:15
912  Colin Harts 12 Oak Hill New Haven #262   19:00 18:35 18:30 18:15
913  Nick Hutt 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #298   18:55 18:16
914  Aaron Ditsworth 12 Anderson New Haven #263   17:58 17:17 18:03 18:16
915  Bryce Stateler 9 West Vigo Brown County #173   18:16
916  Preston Sloffer 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #264   18:16
917  Cody Brelage 12 Delta New Haven #265   19:21 18:16
918  Brayden Richmond 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #180   19:38 18:16
919  Jaxon Zollinger 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #266   18:16
920  Seth Owings 10 Floyd Central Brown County #174   19:21 18:16 18:08
921  Evan Rohan 12 Carmel Shelbyville #299   18:35 18:16
922  Rielly Glassing 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #300   19:04 18:55 18:16
923  Colsyn Head 11 Owen Valley Brown County #175   18:16
924  Anthony Adams 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #176   18:30 18:16
925  Jack Struss 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #267   19:23 18:16
926  Trevor Smith 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #177   19:04 17:57 18:16
927  Kaden Price 12 Tri-County New Prairie #181   18:35 18:16
928  Adam Reed 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #178   18:27 18:37 18:04 18:16
929  Zay Doering 11 Edgewood Brown County #179   19:50 18:56 18:16
930  Cameron Banister 12 Edgewood Brown County #180   18:35 19:01 17:54 18:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Tommy Koehl 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #268   19:03 18:08 18:17
932  Jacob Ross 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #182   19:18 18:35 18:17
933  Nate Decker 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #301   18:49 18:06 18:21 18:17
934  Austin Nigh 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #302   19:58 18:17
935  Stuart Findley 11 Snider New Haven #269   18:17
936  Isaak Gilbert 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #181   18:40 18:09 18:17
937  Nick Pulos 9 Fishers New Haven #270   18:17
938  Noah Clos 12 Southmont Shelbyville #303   18:56 17:53 18:33 18:17
939  Dominic Stein 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #304   18:17
940  Evan Hendrich 12 Northview Brown County #182   18:51 18:29 18:17
941  Andy Lin 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #305   18:17
942  Kyle Hartmann 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #183   18:17
943  Garrett McGaha 12 Columbus East Brown County #184   18:55 18:32 18:11 18:18
944  Michael Burns 10 Riley New Haven #271   18:05 18:18
945  Jesus Jacobo 9 Jefferson New Prairie #183   18:18
946  Alex Hipkiss 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #306   18:18
947  Marco Ramirez 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #307   18:02 17:30 18:18
948  Brayden Curnutt 10 Western New Prairie #184   18:29 18:18
949  Wyatt Schroeder 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #272   18:30 18:18
950  Max Kerber 12 Silver Creek Brown County #185   19:14 19:21 18:18
951  Lee Ellyson 11 Southport Shelbyville #308   18:21 17:55 18:18
952  Alex Wade 12 Carmel Shelbyville #309   18:22 19:10 18:18
953  Brody Brack 10 Tipton Shelbyville #310   19:04 18:18
954  Joel Barnes 12 Marion New Haven #273   19:23 17:51 18:18
955  Josh McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #186   18:21 18:19
956  Daniel Wright 11 Cowan New Haven #274   18:49 18:48 18:19
957  Will Campbell 10 Carmel Shelbyville #311   19:14 18:19
958  Josh Ruppert 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #312   18:26 18:19
959  Carter Miller 9 Monroe Central New Haven #275   18:19
960  Carter Mullenix 10 Northview Brown County #187   18:41 18:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Caleb Krodel 10 Rushville Shelbyville #313   18:19
962  Lucas Rankin 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #276   18:48 18:19
963  Connor Reichel 12 Floyd Central Brown County #188   18:34 18:19
964  Tommy Rzeszutko 12 Penn New Haven #277   18:56 18:15 18:19
965  Jacob Stewart 10 Hebron New Prairie #185   19:09 18:19
966  Joe Lux 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #314   18:26 18:19
967  Adam Ackerman 10 Highland New Prairie #186   19:32 18:19 18:11
968  Garrett Betz 12 Forest Park Brown County #189   18:37 18:48 18:37 18:19
969  Joel Mumaw 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #315   18:19
970  Alex Bishop 12 Huntington North New Haven #278   19:03 18:51 18:19
971  Bobby Simons 11 Bremen New Haven #279   19:27 18:51 18:19
972  Zach Huff 9 North Putnam Shelbyville #316   18:19
973  Tristian Rowland 10 Scottsburg Brown County #190   18:49 18:20
974  Josh Ekema 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #280   19:35 19:13 18:20
975  Jack Beauchot 12 Heritage New Haven #281   18:06 17:49 18:20
976  Jax Vogt 12 Salem Brown County #191   18:55 18:20
977  Payton Oliver 10 Westview New Haven #282   18:41 18:20 18:31
978  Cooper White 10 Castle Brown County #192   19:21 18:20
979  Mitchell Clarke 12 Bloomington South Brown County #193   18:08 18:12 17:25 18:20
980  Patrick Morris 10 Bloomington South Brown County #194   18:20
981  Jackson Meier 10 Southport Shelbyville #317   18:20
982  Jackson Bakker 9 Lowell New Prairie #187   18:20
983  Ryan Ault 10 Hauser Brown County #195   19:12 18:20
984  Liam Nelson 11 Edgewood Brown County #196   19:00 18:23 18:20
985  David Obert 12 Penn New Haven #283   18:35 17:55 18:20
986  Josh Ackerman 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #318   18:50 18:20
987  Andrew Anderson 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #319   17:14 18:20
988  Robert Kinney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #320   18:10 18:20
989  Luke Pfanstiel 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #284   19:10 18:21
990  Kale Kottkamp 11 Benton Central New Prairie #188   19:48 18:46 18:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Thomas Day 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #189   18:21
992  Wyatt Dorsey 10 Danville Shelbyville #321   18:37 18:21
993  Mike Sobaski 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #190   18:21
994  Vincent Vanderveen 9 Lake Central New Prairie #191   18:21
995  Lucas Fox 10 Delta New Haven #285   18:50 18:21
996  Kyle Gutfreund 12 East Central Shelbyville #322   18:50 18:21
997  Neil Frutos 12 Logansport New Prairie #192   20:00 18:21
998  Thadeus Shipley 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #323   19:21 18:22
999  Leo Burns 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #197   19:21 18:22
1,000  Cayden Cooper 11 Lake Central New Prairie #193   18:54 18:48 18:22
1,001  Cameron Eckstein 11 Jasper Brown County #198   18:30 18:22
1,002  Dimitry Gordon 12 Jasper Brown County #199   19:28 18:22
1,003  Cody Larson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #324   18:48 18:22
1,004  Dustin Lester 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #200   18:05 18:22
1,005  Trenton Faulkner 11 South Knox Brown County #201   18:22 18:22
1,006  Chris Hutto 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #325   18:22
1,007  Zach Laurence 11 Evansville North Brown County #202   18:22
1,008  Ian Morris 11 Jefferson New Prairie #194   19:31 18:22
1,009  Logan Clark 11 Crown Point New Prairie #195   19:01 18:39 18:22
1,010  Josue Bautista 9 Frankfort New Prairie #196   18:22
1,011  Keith Alford 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #326   19:17 18:43 18:23
1,012  Max Young 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #327   19:09 18:23
1,013  Blake Smith 9 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #328   18:23
1,014  Peyton Hagedorn 9 Fishers New Haven #286   18:23
1,015  Konnor Knoll 11 Angola New Haven #287   18:29 18:45 18:23
1,016  Isaiah Belcher 11 New Haven New Haven #288   19:14 18:23
1,017  Dalton Winans 12 Monroe Central New Haven #289   18:21 17:44 17:52 18:23
1,018  Jonathan O'Shea 9 Home School Union 18:23
1,019  Landen Myers 9 Bloomfield Brown County #203   18:23
1,020  Dylan Gardner 11 Martinsville Brown County #204   20:15 18:26 18:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Ben Lupton 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #329   18:21 18:23
1,022  Maddox Baker 9 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #205   18:23
1,023  Micheal Damer 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #330   18:23
1,024  Bailey Wilson 10 Fishers New Haven #290   17:48 18:23
1,025  Jonah Ingram 9 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #197   18:24
1,026  Zachary West 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #331   19:48 18:24
1,027  Eli Lantz 10 Churubusco New Haven #291   19:18 18:24
1,028  Jarrett Wilson 10 Wabash New Haven #292   18:24
1,029  Dominic Pitts 12 Castle Brown County #206   18:48 18:24
1,030  Blake Kottlowski 10 Southport Shelbyville #332   19:30 18:24
1,031  Paul Hopkins 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #333   18:24
1,032  Michael Gerritzen 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #334   19:12 19:22 18:59 18:24
1,033  Griffin Bruce 9 Bloomington North Brown County #207   18:25
1,034  Jason Elmore 10 Wisdom Builders 19:16 18:25
1,035  Adam Hudson 12 South Knox Brown County #208   19:43 18:27 18:41 18:25
1,036  Rodrigo Serrano 12 Michigan City New Prairie #198   20:12 18:25
1,037  Andy Stohr 10 Columbus North Brown County #209   18:25
1,038  Landon Ashley 9 Oak Hill New Haven #293   18:25
1,039  Leo Crampton 9 Jefferson New Prairie #199   18:25
1,040  Grant Korte 12 Angola New Haven #294   18:57 19:24 19:42 18:25
1,041  Kavan Byrd 12 Muncie Central New Haven #295   17:50 17:31 18:25
1,042  Will Staggs 10 South Knox Brown County #210   19:25 18:25
1,043  Brady Hissong 11 Plymouth New Prairie #200   19:33 18:24 18:25
1,044  Zion Garron Ciberay 10 Westfield Shelbyville #335   18:25
1,045  Marcus Wymer 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #336   19:12 19:27 18:25
1,046  Preston Miller 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #337   18:25
1,047  Joshua Baltes 10 New Prairie New Prairie #201   18:25
1,048  John Huffman 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #338   18:26
1,049  Dan Schrader-Dobris 10 Carmel Shelbyville #339   18:08 18:26
1,050  Cole Weida 11 Bloomington North Brown County #211   19:06 18:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Jace Alexander 10 Wawasee New Haven #296   18:12 18:26
1,052  Dillon Murray 10 Batesville Shelbyville #340   17:56 18:26
1,053  David Lamb 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #341   19:01 18:26
1,054  Carson Huber 11 Lapel New Haven #297   17:59 18:05 18:26
1,055  TK Shishikura 11 Carmel Shelbyville #342   18:26
1,056  Stephen Schmidt 11 NorthWood New Haven #298   19:56 18:34 18:26
1,057  Isaiah Vollen 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #299   18:26
1,058  Donovin Setser 11 Leo New Haven #300   19:12 18:36 18:26
1,059  Michael Flannery 12 Lowell New Prairie #202   18:50 18:26
1,060  Joseph Agree 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #203   18:27 18:26
1,061  Braedon Gossard 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #343   18:24 18:13 18:02 18:26
1,062  Nick Corral 11 Bellmont New Haven #301   18:50 18:26
1,063  Sam Engers 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #204   19:34 19:07 18:27
1,064  Sawyer Husain 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #344   18:27
1,065  Patrick O'Connor 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #212   18:26 18:27
1,066  Bryan Avalos 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #213   18:44 18:27
1,067  Fernando Niebbia 11 Warsaw New Prairie #205   18:27
1,068  Jonah Howard 10 Plymouth New Prairie #206   18:27
1,069  Brandon Leslie 12 Brown County Brown County #214   18:27
1,070  Brody Shadle 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #345   18:27
1,071  AJ Harding 12 Leo New Haven #302   19:32 18:59 18:07 18:27
1,072  Jacob Myers 12 Northwestern New Prairie #207   19:16 18:27
1,073  Jackson Million 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #303   18:27
1,074  Jeremy Groth 9 LaPorte New Prairie #208   18:27
1,075  Mikah Searfoss 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #304   18:27
1,076  Brady Hunsberger 9 NorthWood New Haven #305   18:27
1,077  Thomas Roth 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #346   18:47 18:16 18:23 18:27
1,078  Austin Hall 9 Columbia City New Haven #306   18:27
1,079  Rylan Bovelle 10 Crown Point New Prairie #209   18:28
1,080  Max Anderson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #307   19:10 18:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Sean Wilson 11 LaPorte New Prairie #210   18:57 18:29 18:28
1,082  Max Lindenmayer 9 Munster New Prairie #211   18:28
1,083  Brenden Shrode 10 Evansville North Brown County #215   19:17 18:28
1,084  Andrew Black 12 South Knox Brown County #216   19:28 18:28
1,085  Alex Barb 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #308   18:28
1,086  Bryan Martinez 10 Southport Shelbyville #347   18:28
1,087  Nick Wagenblast 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #212   19:10 18:28
1,088  Will Maciejewski 10 Snider New Haven #309   18:28
1,089  Tyler Upton 12 Providence Brown County #217   18:33 18:28 18:28
1,090  Ian Gongwer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #310   18:54 18:28
1,091  Mason Kellogg 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #218   20:23 18:28
1,092  Jesus Diaz 11 New Washington Brown County #219   18:55 18:28
1,093  Tristan Balmer 10 New Prairie New Prairie #213   18:29
1,094  Chris Piechocki 12 Riley New Haven #311   19:25 18:29
1,095  Carter Van Gessel 9 DeKalb New Haven #312   18:29
1,096  Thomas Morgan 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #214   18:29
1,097  Garrett Ardis 12 East Central Shelbyville #348   19:11 18:12 17:45 18:29
1,098  Quentin Osborne 9 Hagerstown Shelbyville #349   18:29
1,099  Alex Arce 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #215   18:29
1,100  Alex Perkinson 11 Providence Brown County #220   19:05 18:21 18:29
1,101  Jesse McCurdy 11 Lapel New Haven #313   17:53 18:29
1,102  Majed Aljamal North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #350   18:29
1,103  Aiden Rademacher 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #351   19:03 18:29
1,104  Griffin Hetler 11 Goshen New Haven #314   18:58 18:29
1,105  Peyton Hiatt 9 Rochester New Prairie #216   18:29
1,106  Clay Kipper 11 Westfield Shelbyville #352   18:48 18:30
1,107  Mitchell Burch 12 Bloomfield Brown County #221   21:03 18:30
1,108  Nate Wachnicki 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #353   20:50 18:30
1,109  Henry Asam 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #354   19:04 18:49 18:30
1,110  Evan Smith 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #315   18:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Joseph Hancock 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #222   18:30
1,112  Caleb Jones 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #223   18:30
1,113  Cooper Green 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #316   18:07 17:20 18:06 18:30
1,114  Jacob LaFary 11 Clay City Brown County #224   19:10 18:30
1,115  Spencer Brittingham 10 Princeton Brown County #225   18:51 18:30
1,116  Will Knitter 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #355   18:51 19:29 18:30
1,117  Carson Harris 11 Southern Wells New Haven #317   19:10 18:30
1,118  Conner Miller 10 Huntington North New Haven #318   18:30
1,119  Emils Vigants 11 Hauser Brown County #226   18:30
1,120  Isaac Moore 12 Orleans Brown County #227   19:11 18:04 18:30
1,121  Skylar Lay 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #228   20:11 19:26 18:33 18:30
1,122  Gavin Braden 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #217   18:30
1,123  Robert McPherson 12 Wayne New Haven #319   18:41 19:12 18:20 18:31
1,124  Sam Sterrett 10 Rushville Shelbyville #356   19:24 18:31
1,125  Nick Walter 11 Columbus East Brown County #229   19:44 18:31
1,126  Gavin Schaefer 10 Portage New Prairie #218   18:31
1,127  Bradley Lawrence 10 Frankton New Haven #320   18:40 18:31
1,128  Andre Salgado 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #321   19:11 18:42 18:31
1,129  Evan Strickland 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #357   19:11 18:31
1,130  Sam Thomas 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #358   18:31
1,131  Charlie Moye 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #219   18:31
1,132  Eric Huang 12 Columbus North Brown County #230   18:31
1,133  Adam Heitz 9 Floyd Central Brown County #231   18:31
1,134  Jack Strabala 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #359   18:31
1,135  Lane Wienhorst 12 Crothersville Brown County #232   19:05 18:36 18:31
1,136  Raul Lazo 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #360   18:22 17:42 18:32
1,137  Patrick Jones 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #233   18:32
1,138  Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #361   18:41 18:46 18:27 18:32
1,139  Ian Miller 9 Carmel Shelbyville #362   18:32
1,140  Malachi Sanderson 12 North Miami New Prairie #220   19:15 18:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Brett Heckman 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #363   19:03 18:26 18:32
1,142  Johnathon Spuller 10 Snider New Haven #322   18:32
1,143  Jack Patrick 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #323   18:32
1,144  Daniel Sanchez 9 Merrillville New Prairie #221   18:32
1,145  Eric Hinkle 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #364   19:13 19:27 18:32
1,146  Cameron Dupuy 9 West Noble New Haven #324   18:32
1,147  Luke Elwood 9 Portage New Prairie #222   18:32
1,148  Michael Schwebach 9 East Central Shelbyville #365   18:32
1,149  Zach Thompson 11 Portage New Prairie #223   18:54 18:32
1,150  Max Lemark 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #366   18:57 18:32
1,151  Ethan Trueblood 10 Waldron Shelbyville #367   18:36 18:32
1,152  Evan Stella 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #368   18:23 18:32
1,153  Christian Carlton 12 Crawford County Brown County #234   17:30 17:07 18:33
1,154  Pete Bradshaw 9 Western New Prairie #224   18:33
1,155  Justin Ngabo 9 Southport Shelbyville #369   18:33
1,156  T'Quan Bland 12 New Haven New Haven #325   18:36 18:38 18:33
1,157  Landon Swift 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #370   18:33
1,158  Atticus Martin 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #371   18:33
1,159  Kody Dubois 11 Oak Hill New Haven #326   19:18 19:05 18:33
1,160  Clayton Reichanadter 9 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #372   18:33
1,161  Tanner McMain 9 Garrett New Haven #327   18:33
1,162  Jack Harmeyer 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #373   18:52 18:33
1,163  Griffen Miller 10 Wapahani New Haven #328   19:29 18:33
1,164  Noe Ortiz 10 Logansport New Prairie #225   18:44 18:34
1,165  Ethan Smith 9 Concord New Haven #329   18:34
1,166  Karlson Hand 10 Wawasee New Haven #330   18:51 18:34
1,167  Ben Clifford 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #374   18:34
1,168  Samue Schmidt 9 Westfield Shelbyville #375   18:34
1,169  Jayke Youell 11 Henryville Brown County #235   18:34
1,170  Luis Martinez 10 Riley New Haven #331   19:32 18:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Evan Rink 10 Westfield Shelbyville #376   18:34
1,172  Mason Wolfe 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #377   20:31 18:34
1,173  Chance Pemberton 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #236   18:46 18:18 18:35
1,174  Leon Kinne 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #237   18:40 18:16 18:35
1,175  Jackson Ringwood 10 Leo New Haven #332   18:32 18:35
1,176  Michael Proffer 9 Seymour Brown County #238   18:35
1,177  Adam Hollowell 10 Batesville Shelbyville #378   19:41 18:35
1,178  Sam Davis 12 Speedway Shelbyville #379   18:35
1,179  Joe Oliver 11 Danville Shelbyville #380   18:51 18:35
1,180  Riley Smith 11 Sullivan Brown County #239   19:18 18:38 18:35
1,181  William Bogan 11 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #226   18:35
1,182  Kevin Espinoza 12 Frankfort New Prairie #227   19:07 18:54 18:35
1,183  Leonard Carranza 11 Northridge New Haven #333   18:35
1,184  Sawyer Sanders 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #381   18:35
1,185  Zach Bunnn 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #382   18:35
1,186  Austin Escamilla 10 NorthWood New Haven #334   18:21 18:35
1,187  Levi Skinner 10 Churubusco New Haven #335   18:32 18:35
1,188  Vincent Jadon Franklin Central Shelbyville #383   18:35
1,189  Max Peeples 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #384   19:31 18:36
1,190  Colin Darley 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #385   18:36
1,191  Colton White 10 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #336   18:36
1,192  Drew Thornton 9 Carmel Shelbyville #386   18:36
1,193  Arturo Perez 12 Portage New Prairie #228   18:41 18:36
1,194  Chase Molden 9 Homestead New Haven #337   18:36
1,195  Ben Watta 12 Lake Central New Prairie #229   18:36 18:33 18:36
1,196  Caden Shumaker 10 Monroe Central New Haven #338   18:19 18:36
1,197  Ethan Kerr 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #230   18:36
1,198  Chase Kukelhan 11 Bellmont New Haven #339   18:49 18:36
1,199  Adam Runion 12 Fishers New Haven #340   18:36
1,200  Deion Guise 9 Bellmont New Haven #341   18:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Dylan Fledderman 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #387   19:48 19:27 18:36
1,202  Josh Koone 12 Carmel Shelbyville #388   18:49 18:36
1,203  Eliot Loechner 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #342   18:43 18:36
1,204  Bryce Troesch 9 Forest Park Brown County #240   18:36
1,205  Cole Hess 9 Perry Central Brown County #241   18:36
1,206  Quan Le 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #231   18:36
1,207  Hunter Thompson 10 Warsaw New Prairie #232   18:04 18:37
1,208  Conner Watson 9 Greenwood Shelbyville #389   18:37
1,209  Luke Bays 11 Evansville North Brown County #242   18:42 19:03 18:37
1,210  Oswaldo Gil-ceja 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #390   18:37
1,211  Ivan Medina 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #391   18:37
1,212  Liam Allison 10 Bloomington North Brown County #243   18:37
1,213  Tyler Hertle 9 Columbus East Brown County #244   18:37
1,214  Julio Vallejo 12 Westview New Haven #343   18:37
1,215  Reece Crowell 12 Homestead New Haven #344   19:10 18:37
1,216  Jack Hammond 11 Eastbrook New Haven #345   21:00 18:50 18:37
1,217  Sergio Delacruz 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #346   20:02 18:46 18:37
1,218  Freddie Hoskins 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #392   19:27 18:56 18:37
1,219  Wyatt Frye 9 Bloomfield Brown County #245   18:37
1,220  Luke Bane 11 Seymour Brown County #246   19:39 18:27 18:37
1,221  William Slover 10 Westfield Shelbyville #393   19:09 18:37
1,222  Benjamin Daene 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #394   18:37
1,223  Cam Riddle 11 Plymouth New Prairie #233   19:03 18:53 18:38
1,224  Matthew Wickham 9 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #395   18:38
1,225  Bradon Dykes 12 Providence Brown County #247   21:21 19:39 18:38
1,226  John King 11 Rushville Shelbyville #396   21:15 18:38
1,227  Jordan Armogum 9 Liberty Christian New Haven #347   18:38
1,228  Clay Lacrosse 9 Faith Christian New Prairie #234   18:38
1,229  Jerett Herr 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #248   19:41 18:43 18:38
1,230  Ashton Spoonamore 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #397   18:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Jacob Joselyn 11 Merrillville New Prairie #235   18:38
1,232  AJ Rhody 10 Lake Central New Prairie #236   18:38
1,233  Austin Gordon 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #249   18:55 18:38
1,234  Justin Polly 10 Southport Shelbyville #398   18:51 18:38
1,235  Seth Eckert 10 Jasper Brown County #250   18:51 18:38
1,236  Peter Amat 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #348   19:24 18:38
1,237  Darian Rostam 10 Avon Shelbyville #399   18:38
1,238  Jacob Ehmer 12 Mississinewa New Haven #349   19:04 18:50 18:39
1,239  Reynaldo Villegas 11 Evansville Central Brown County #251   17:43 18:39
1,240  Decatur Dell 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #400   18:39
1,241  Ethan Welp 12 Carmel Shelbyville #401   18:49 18:39
1,242  Jonah Lemmon 10 Northrop New Haven #350   19:18 18:39
1,243  Skyler Winslow 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #402   20:20 18:39
1,244  Conner Jackson 10 Northrop New Haven #351   18:39
1,245  Bailey Harris 12 Riley New Haven #352   19:00 18:30 18:38 18:39
1,246  Micah Grannan 11 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #353   18:39
1,247  Blaine Gilstrap 11 White River Valley Brown County #252   19:40 19:34 18:39
1,248  Gama Montel 12 Concord New Haven #354   18:24 18:39
1,249  Jared Stewart 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #237   18:39
1,250  Blake Creech 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #403   19:18 18:40
1,251  Tony Maxwell 9 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #355   18:40
1,252  Dillon Blank 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #356   19:19 19:05 18:40
1,253  Mael Brouwer 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #404   19:11 18:45 18:40
1,254  Reese Perry 10 Bosse Brown County #253   18:40
1,255  Roman Strobel 12 Fishers New Haven #357   18:40
1,256  Jake Roof 9 Danville Shelbyville #405   18:40
1,257  Logan Fish 12 Bremen New Haven #358   18:26 18:00 18:13 18:40
1,258  Zane Kear 12 Monroe Central New Haven #359   19:00 18:20 18:08 18:40
1,259  Ethan Vandezande 9 Riley New Haven #360   18:40
1,260  Griffin Werner 10 East Central Shelbyville #406   19:23 18:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Andrew Johnson 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #407   18:40
1,262  Caleb Vogl 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #238   18:59 18:40
1,263  Branson Dao 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #408   18:40
1,264  Cartier Copeland 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #409   18:41
1,265  Alex Hooten 9 Evansville Central Brown County #254   18:41
1,266  John Bowling 10 Herron Shelbyville #410   19:04 18:41
1,267  Cameron Toole 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #411   19:50 19:43 18:41
1,268  Eric Hochstetler 10 NorthWood New Haven #361   19:22 18:41
1,269  Christopher Gregor 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #412   18:41
1,270  Cole Watt 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #413   18:41
1,271  Dayton McIntire 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #414   19:15 18:41
1,272  Luke Hauersperger 11 Seymour Brown County #255   18:47 19:32 18:41
1,273  Connor Heagy 9 Carmel Shelbyville #415   18:41
1,274  Trevor Johnson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #416   18:39 18:41
1,275  Max Montgomery 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #417   19:19 18:41
1,276  Nathan Zurawski 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #418   18:41
1,277  Justin Rhodes 9 New Haven New Haven #362   18:41
1,278  Cody Dick 12 Kouts New Prairie #239   18:04 17:49 17:43 18:41
1,279  Peyton Frye 12 Northfield New Haven #363   18:44 18:49 18:41
1,280  Jackson Mielczarek 9 Lowell New Prairie #240   18:41
1,281  Ethan Mohoi 10 Chesterton New Prairie #241   18:41
1,282  Jacob Rabideu 10 LaPorte New Prairie #242   18:41
1,283  Joseph Packard 10 Western New Prairie #243   20:52 18:41
1,284  Trevor Monroe 9 Castle Brown County #256   18:42
1,285  Lucas Hills 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #257   18:58 18:48 18:42
1,286  Jordan Way 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #258   18:27 18:42
1,287  Jack Wajda 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #419   18:42
1,288  Brayden Roberts 11 Blackford New Haven #364   18:42
1,289  JT York 9 Huntington North New Haven #365   18:42
1,290  Liam Rangel 11 Rochester New Prairie #244   19:44 19:03 18:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Colton Worstell 11 Castle Brown County #259   18:55 18:43
1,292  Michael Runholt 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #420   19:13 18:43
1,293  Ben Larsen 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #421   18:43
1,294  Colin Simons 9 Fishers New Haven #366   18:43
1,295  Noah Bergsma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #422   18:27 18:02 18:43
1,296  Tyler Smith 10 Bremen New Haven #367   18:41 18:43
1,297  Rylan Hall 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #423   19:34 18:40 18:43
1,298  Owen Wilkins 12 Boonville Brown County #260   20:22 19:14 18:43
1,299  Austin Garcia 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #368   19:08 18:43
1,300  Henry Myers 10 Homestead New Haven #369   18:43
1,301  James Huff 12 Salem Brown County #261   18:43
1,302  Benjamin Obert 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #245   18:57 18:43 18:40
1,303  Harrison Dinius 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #370   18:22 18:44
1,304  John Rushton 9 Bloomington North Brown County #262   18:44
1,305  Noah Weaver 10 Hebron New Prairie #246   19:18 18:44
1,306  Eli Norrick 9 Bloomington North Brown County #263   18:44
1,307  Gabe Gomez 12 Culver Community New Prairie #247   18:44
1,308  Braeden McIntire 10 DeKalb New Haven #371   18:44
1,309  Julian Wallace 12 Kokomo New Prairie #248   18:31 18:44
1,310  Brendon Donnelly 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #424   19:15 18:27 18:44
1,311  Taylor Cussen 10 Penn New Haven #372   18:44
1,312  Zack Weir 10 North Central (Farmersburg) Brown County #264   18:44
1,313  Jude Minich 9 Homestead New Haven #373   18:44
1,314  Benjamin Balderas 10 Marian New Haven #374   18:45
1,315  Dilan Harbert 11 Evansville North Brown County #265   19:16 18:45
1,316  Gavin Ford 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #249   18:45
1,317  Jackson Holok 10 Crown Point New Prairie #250   19:03 18:45
1,318  Ethan Jones 12 Washington Township New Prairie #251   19:16 19:17 18:17 18:45
1,319  Angel Gaeta 9 Jefferson New Prairie #252   18:45
1,320  Jacob Catizone 9 Griffith New Prairie #253   18:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Ryan Spoon 11 Columbus North Brown County #266   18:45
1,322  Robert Thomma 11 Muncie Central New Haven #375   19:50 18:48 18:45
1,323  Cameron Jones 12 Fishers New Haven #376   18:45
1,324  Nick Innis 12 Rushville Shelbyville #425   19:04 19:13 18:45
1,325  Nathan Fiedeldy 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #426   18:46
1,326  Aiden Ascioti 11 Carmel Shelbyville #427   20:46 18:46
1,327  Cole Dolson 9 Chesterton New Prairie #254   18:46
1,328  Michael Walpole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #428   18:46
1,329  Will Valentine 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #267   18:46
1,330  Andrew Willett 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #429   19:05 18:46
1,331  Cristopher McCarthy 12 Adams New Haven #377   18:46
1,332  George Peterson 10 Gavit New Prairie #255   18:46
1,333  Jason Tankersley 10 Winamac New Prairie #256   19:03 18:46
1,334  Clark Chapman 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #430   18:46
1,335  Ibtihaj Butt 12 Avon Shelbyville #431   18:46
1,336  Luke Esser 11 Batesville Shelbyville #432   19:35 18:46
1,337  Carter Mccullough 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #433   19:35 18:47
1,338  Jacob Abshire 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #434   18:47
1,339  Jaime Miranda-Velazquez 9 Jefferson New Prairie #257   18:47
1,340  Xavier Heltzel 10 Woodlan New Haven #378   18:47
1,341  Trevor Ley 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #268   18:43 19:02 18:47
1,342  Robby Richards 10 Plymouth New Prairie #258   18:47
1,343  Bryce Pennington 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #435   20:22 18:47
1,344  Reed Burton 12 Homestead New Haven #379   18:21 18:47
1,345  Caleb Yeoman 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #259   18:47
1,346  Skyler Lyons 12 Delphi New Prairie #260   18:47
1,347  Ryan Hoopingarner 9 Mishawaka New Haven #380   18:47
1,348  James Corgan 12 Hobart New Prairie #261   19:01 18:42 18:47
1,349  Jacob Smith 12 Southport Shelbyville #436   18:48
1,350  Jackson Cutrell 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #269   18:31 18:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Cody Bivens 9 Delta New Haven #381   18:48
1,352  Thomas Klein 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #382   18:48
1,353  Adam Weiler 12 Bloomington South Brown County #270   18:48
1,354  Avery Ramos 9 Lake Central New Prairie #262   18:48
1,355  Nathaniel Endris 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #271   18:52 19:29 18:48
1,356  Julian Spangler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #383   19:24 18:48
1,357  Seth Leicht 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #384   18:34 18:04 18:48
1,358  Ben Hochgesang 10 Avon Shelbyville #437   18:48
1,359  Aaron Farley 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #438   18:48
1,360  Mitchell Cox 12 Benton Central New Prairie #263   19:35 18:52 18:48
1,361  Jacob Fish 10 Bremen New Haven #385   19:35 18:48
1,362  Andrew Alvey 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #272   18:49
1,363  Clancy McIntire 10 South Adams New Haven #386   19:16 18:49
1,364  Noah Sauer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #273   19:26 18:49
1,365  Kyle Cooper 12 Silver Creek Brown County #274   19:21 18:49
1,366  Preston Anthony 9 Sullivan Brown County #275   18:49
1,367  Jack Krug 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #439   18:49
1,368  Derek Schaadt 11 Heritage New Haven #387   20:30 19:24 18:49
1,369  David Florian 12 South Newton New Prairie #264   19:14 18:38 18:49
1,370  David Schadek 9 Plymouth New Prairie #265   18:49
1,371  Cayden Prickett 10 Southwood New Haven #388   18:52 18:49
1,372  A.J. Martinez 11 Muncie Central New Haven #389   20:26 18:53 18:49
1,373  Braeden Knerr 10 Northview Brown County #276   19:18 18:49
1,374  Conner Greenwell 10 Connersville Shelbyville #440   18:49
1,375  Jake Johnson 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #441   18:50
1,376  Jean-Luc Euzen 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #442   18:50
1,377  Levi Saude 10 West Vigo Brown County #277   19:58 18:50
1,378  Connor Brandon 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #443   18:50
1,379  David Smith 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #278   18:50
1,380  Winston Griffin 11 LaPorte New Prairie #266   18:26 18:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Brayden Lanham 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #279   20:00 18:50
1,382  Derek Hockemeyer 11 Homestead New Haven #390   19:19 18:50
1,383  Aaron Young 11 Bremen New Haven #391   19:29 19:30 18:50
1,384  Karl Egold 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #444   18:30 17:46 18:50
1,385  Chase Long 11 North Harrison Brown County #280   19:41 18:50
1,386  Teddy Lashley 11 Bloomington South Brown County #281   18:45 18:50
1,387  Kirk VanGorden 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #282   18:50
1,388  Killian O'Connor 11 Lapel New Haven #392   21:13 18:37 18:50
1,389  Aaron Crouse 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #283   18:51
1,390  Andrew O'Brien 12 Jimtown New Haven #393   19:02 18:48 18:51
1,391  Josh Bubp 9 Carmel Shelbyville #445   18:51
1,392  Hayden Monk 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #446   18:51
1,393  Benjamin Labelle 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #447   19:34 19:06 18:51
1,394  Corbin Muldoon 9 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #394   18:51
1,395  Abram Taylor-Schroeder 12 Boonville Brown County #284   18:57 18:46 18:51
1,396  Gabriel Roesli 12 Martinsville Brown County #285   19:51 18:40 18:51
1,397  Zachary McCauley 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #448   18:51
1,398  Wilson Nettleton 12 Manchester New Prairie #267   19:20 18:51
1,399  Michael Perkins 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #449   18:51
1,400  DeAnthony Stinson 10 Evansville Central Brown County #286   18:51
1,401  Dakota Oldfather 11 Caston New Prairie #268   19:04 19:13 18:51
1,402  Riley Keller 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #395   18:51
1,403  Matthew Ross 12 Orleans Brown County #287   20:17 19:34 18:51
1,404  Jacob Gentz 12 Woodlan New Haven #396   19:21 18:51
1,405  Hayden Baldwin 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #450   18:20 17:51 17:44 18:51
1,406  Dylan Nissan 10 Andrean New Prairie #269   18:51
1,407  Bradley McManus 11 Westfield Shelbyville #451   18:30 18:58 18:51
1,408  Liam Rolfson 10 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #452   19:46 18:51
1,409  Cameron O'Mara 10 Avon Shelbyville #453   18:52
1,410  Daniel Stuckey 10 Centerville Shelbyville #454   19:45 18:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,411  Dayquan Elliot 12 Riley New Haven #397   19:24 18:52
1,412  Jack Schoff 12 Homestead New Haven #398   19:18 18:26 18:52
1,413  Jonah Decker 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #455   18:52
1,414  Jack Wittrock 12 Fishers New Haven #399   19:13 19:11 18:52
1,415  Braeden Heaton 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #288   18:40 18:19 18:52
1,416  Matthew Schuler 10 Homestead New Haven #400   18:52
1,417  Danny Lukowski 9 New Prairie New Prairie #270   18:52
1,418  Caleb Howell 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #456   18:52
1,419  Alex Dodson 12 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #401   18:52
1,420  Kolten Becker 9 South Central (UM) New Prairie #271   18:52
1,421  Zach Hougland 10 Corydon Central Brown County #289   19:44 18:52
1,422  Kaden Monroe 11 Castle Brown County #290   18:52
1,423  Brendan Medbourn 12 Rossville New Prairie #272   18:52
1,424  Scott Card 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #457   18:53
1,425  Richard Li 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #273   18:53
1,426  Jordan Hart 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #291   18:52 18:14 18:53
1,427  Cristian Hernandez 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #458   19:33 18:53
1,428  Zeph Bontrager 9 Salem Brown County #292   18:53
1,429  Alexander McKee 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #459   19:13 18:53
1,430  Ryan Russell 12 Lake Central New Prairie #274   18:53
1,431  Carson Collingsworth 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #460   18:53
1,432  Layton Anderson 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #293   19:26 18:42 18:53
1,433  Nathan Voelker 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #402   19:17 18:53
1,434  Vincent Leal 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #461   18:29 18:53
1,435  Logan Kennedy 9 Eastbrook New Haven #403   18:53
1,436  Alex Cole 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #462   18:53
1,437  Adrian Torres 12 Jefferson New Prairie #275   20:26 18:53
1,438  Griffin Woods 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #463   19:20 18:53
1,439  Ryan Reyes 11 West Noble New Haven #404   18:53
1,440  Joey Roberts 11 New Albany Brown County #294   19:22 18:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,441  CJ Brizzi 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #464   18:53
1,442  Jeffrey Marshall 12 Leo New Haven #405   19:24 18:53
1,443  James McCutchen 12 South Knox Brown County #295   19:36 18:53
1,444  Josh Church 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #276   18:53
1,445  Derek Gross 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #296   19:33 18:48 18:53
1,446  Riley Reeder 11 Calumet New Prairie #277   19:42 20:12 18:53
1,447  Race Anderson 9 South Adams New Haven #406   18:53
1,448  Gavin Goodman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #465   19:38 18:43 18:53
1,449  Kyle Thibideau 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #278   21:00 18:54
1,450  Ryan Streeter 11 Lowell New Prairie #279   18:54
1,451  Reyce Morgan 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #466   18:54
1,452  Nathan Hennessey 10 Seeger New Prairie #280   19:41 18:54
1,453  Nicholas Mates 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #467   18:54
1,454  Matthew Plopper 12 Griffith New Prairie #281   18:54
1,455  Bradley Petrofsky 12 Northridge New Haven #407   18:54
1,456  Brendan Hoch 10 Chesterton New Prairie #282   19:14 18:54
1,457  Noah Mcneany Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #468   18:54
1,458  Parker Lee 12 Columbus North Brown County #297   18:28 17:59 18:54
1,459  Trey Lehman 11 South Adams New Haven #408   19:42 19:18 18:55
1,460  Carl Jay 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #283   19:43 19:04 18:55
1,461  Landon Bronnenberg 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #469   18:54 18:55
1,462  Eric Million 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #470   18:53 18:53 18:34 18:55
1,463  Caylor Fisher 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #471   18:46 18:41 18:55
1,464  Joe Meagher 9 Hobart New Prairie #284   18:55
1,465  Will Stephan 12 Munster New Prairie #285   18:55 18:55
1,466  Auggie Isaac 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #409   18:55
1,467  Cole Smith 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #472   18:53 18:55
1,468  Jaffet Cruz 11 Southridge Brown County #298   19:01 18:57 18:55
1,469  Seth Geiger 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #473   18:55
1,470  Reed Lawless 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #286   18:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,471  Matthew Meyer 10 Andrean New Prairie #287   18:55
1,472  Ethan Baitz 9 Homestead New Haven #410   18:55
1,473  Nick Edwards 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #474   19:57 19:14 18:56
1,474  Luke Schmitt 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #475   18:47 18:25 18:56
1,475  Josh Hamilton 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #476   18:56
1,476  Adam Fineberg 10 Westfield Shelbyville #477   18:56
1,477  Anthony Bass 12 Warsaw New Prairie #288   19:07 18:42 18:56
1,478  Daniel Musapatkia 10 Carmel Shelbyville #478   18:56
1,479  Brett Taylor 10 Snider New Haven #411   18:56
1,480  Sam Willey 12 Yorktown New Haven #412   18:56
1,481  Seth Young 11 Bremen New Haven #413   19:13 18:56
1,482  Clay Long 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #289   18:56
1,483  John Gould 11 Shakamak Brown County #299   20:15 19:39 18:57
1,484  Luke Lengacher 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #300   18:15 18:57
1,485  Nathan Eckstein 12 Batesville Shelbyville #479   18:54 18:57
1,486  Dillon Gardner 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #480   18:57
1,487  Joe Walatka Riley New Haven #414   18:57
1,488  Kyle Pehlman 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #481   19:10 18:57
1,489  Nate Albin 9 Fishers New Haven #415   18:57
1,490  Riley Henson 12 Martinsville Brown County #301   21:12 18:57
1,491  Ethan Hall 9 Forest Park Brown County #302   18:57
1,492  Elijah Creel 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #416   18:57
1,493  Michael Mcmahan 10 Logansport New Prairie #290   19:32 18:57
1,494  Andrew Shrock 10 Wapahani New Haven #417   18:58 18:57
1,495  Hayes Morrison 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #482   19:22 18:57
1,496  Andrew Koehler 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #418   18:57
1,497  Caden McClure 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #483   18:57
1,498  Josh Dennington 10 Chesterton New Prairie #291   18:57
1,499  Lucas Cates 9 Oak Hill New Haven #419   18:57
1,500  Jaycee Wilburn 12 New Castle Shelbyville #484   18:51 18:42 18:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,501  Jakob Copas 11 Central Noble New Haven #420   18:51 18:08 18:58
1,502  Amar Beganovic 12 Adams New Haven #421   19:57 18:58
1,503  Zmuda Isaac 11 Northridge New Haven #422   18:58
1,504  Justin Johnson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #485   18:58
1,505  Britton Adkins 12 New Castle Shelbyville #486   18:17 17:19 18:02 18:58
1,506  Eli Wynne 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #487   18:58
1,507  Bennett Kain 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #303   19:58 19:24 18:58
1,508  Carter Dickson 11 Clay City Brown County #304   18:59 18:58
1,509  Teddy Merkel 9 LaPorte New Prairie #292   18:58
1,510  Austin McIntosh Blackhawk Christian New Haven #423   18:58
1,511  Jeff Baker 9 Centerville Shelbyville #488   18:58
1,512  Grant Templin 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #489   18:58
1,513  Ben Wegener 10 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 19:37 18:58
1,514  Grant Latimer 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #490   18:58
1,515  Regan Overman 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #491   20:20 19:35 18:59
1,516  Taylor Skalon 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #424   19:07 18:59
1,517  Anthony Ketchem 11 South Knox Brown County #305   20:11 18:55 18:59
1,518  Colton Green 11 Crown Point New Prairie #293   18:55 18:59
1,519  Elliot Gough 10 Edgewood Brown County #306   18:59
1,520  Elias Becerra 12 Washington Brown County #307   19:49 18:57 18:59
1,521  Wyatt Simmons 11 Northridge New Haven #425   18:50 18:59
1,522  Vaughn Huber 9 Lowell New Prairie #294   18:59
1,523  Devin Weber 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #492   18:59
1,524  Tristan Briones 9 Signature Brown County #308   18:59
1,525  Jacob Oneal 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #493   18:59
1,526  Josh Bevier 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #426   18:59
1,527  Logan Reid 12 Hobart New Prairie #295   20:14 18:59
1,528  Gage Biggerstyaff 11 Southport Shelbyville #494   19:13 18:59
1,529  Peyton Ring 9 Riley New Haven #427   19:00
1,530  Caleb Lindsay 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #428   19:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,531  Brett Johnson 9 Bellmont New Haven #429   19:00
1,532  Jonathon Ralston 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #495   19:00
1,533  Camdon Lamons 11 Norwell New Haven #430   19:29 18:26 19:00
1,534  Greg Shindler 10 New Albany Brown County #309   19:00
1,535  Dylan Napier 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #496   18:46 19:08 18:45 19:00