Boys - Girls
Juniors
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 16:19 15:32 #2    #19    
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 16:26 15:55 15:35 #4    #27    
Luke Combs Lapel 16:33 15:59 15:49 #10    #82    
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 16:18 16:15 15:51 #11    #89    
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 17:10 16:48 15:55 #16    #131    
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 16:08 #31    #302    
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 17:46 17:00 16:11 #33    #344    
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 16:38 16:14 #36    #418    
Grant Moon Carmel 17:23 16:15 #37    #437    
10  Drew Shellenberger Southport 17:06 16:32 16:15 #39    #446    
11  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 17:13 16:48 16:16 #41    #477    
12  Jack Acton Valparaiso 17:34 16:37 16:17 #42    #502    
13  Drew Smith Fishers 17:37 16:18 #43    #506    
14  Jacob James Waldron 17:42 17:09 16:19 #48    #542    
15  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 19:18 17:02 16:19 #49    #550    
16  Robby Pratt Zionsville 17:01 16:35 16:20 #53    #571    
17  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 17:05 16:20 #55    #576    
18  Will Murphy Carmel 17:28 16:37 16:21 #57    #602    
19  Ben Johnson Carmel 18:28 16:37 16:24 #63    #677    
20  Dereck Vogel Wabash 17:33 16:56 16:24 #65    #693    
21  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 16:25 #68    #704    
22  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:52 16:25 16:25 #69    #718    
23  Dalton Kane Plainfield 17:53 17:12 16:25 #70    #719    
24  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 17:30 16:27 #72    #763    
25  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 18:20 16:56 16:28 #74    #832    
26  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 17:47 16:55 16:30 #77    #892    
27  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 17:58 17:24 16:31 #82    #916    
28  Colten Cripe West Noble 16:31 #83    #919    
29  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 18:32 16:50 16:31 #84    #922    
30  Carter Leak Jennings County 17:13 16:44 16:32 #85    #927    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Kyle Gutierrez Portage 17:02 16:52 16:32 #86    #933    
32  Jackson Miller Jasper 17:36 16:55 16:32 #87    #940    
33  Jacob Durr Lowell 18:39 17:09 16:36 #95    #1,087    
34  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:41 17:28 16:37 #97    #1,117    
35  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:53 16:38 #105    #1,168    
36  Jacob Barrow Riley 16:41 #114    #1,273    
37  Luke Owings Concord 17:39 16:49 16:41 #116    #1,283    
38  Hudson Hall Wheeler 18:13 17:18 16:43 #123    #1,362    
39  Drew O'Neil Jasper 17:30 17:22 16:44 #126    #1,384    
40  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 18:31 17:37 16:45 #129   
41  Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 18:10 17:05 16:46 #132   
42  Archit Malik Center Grove 16:58 16:46 #134   
43  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 17:49 16:40 16:47 #135   
44  Austin Liepe East Noble 18:01 16:59 16:47 #138   
45  Joseph Mathioudakis Cathedral 18:04 17:36 16:47 #139   
46  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:41 16:48 #141   
47  Jarred Neff Homestead 17:51 17:20 16:49 #144   
48  Clayton Adams DeKalb 18:10 17:31 16:49 #145   
49  Tommy Elwood Portage 17:39 17:12 16:50 #148   
50  Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:21 17:10 16:53 #160   
51  Ben Salinas Highland 18:25 17:17 16:53 #162   
52  Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 17:56 17:30 16:53 #165   
53  Nick Wilson Center Grove 17:30 16:54 #167   
54  Damon Kesler West Vigo 17:33 17:06 16:54 #172   
55  Mahamet Djour Westfield 17:48 16:56 #180   
56  Bryan Cherry Hobart 17:33 17:16 16:57 #185   
57  Jake Talbert Bloomington North 18:02 17:14 16:57 #187   
58  Damian Albisu Michigan City 19:03 17:43 16:58 #191   
59  Connor Havens LaPorte 18:12 16:58 #192   
60  Joe Records White River Valley 18:33 18:02 16:58 #195   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Carter Cook Homestead 17:59 17:01 16:58 #197   
62  Zach Brickler Ben Davis 18:29 18:13 16:59 #198   
63  David Heinemann Floyd Central 18:00 16:55 16:59 #199   
64  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 20:01 17:39 16:59 #201   
65  Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:20 16:46 16:59 #202   
66  Josh Miller Bloomington South 17:39 16:49 16:59 #203   
67  Anthony Schwartz Westview 18:31 17:12 17:00 #206   
68  Raffi Fry Oak Hill 17:58 17:46 17:00 #208   
69  Josh Persin McCutcheon 17:06 17:00 #209   
70  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 19:31 17:26 17:00 #210   
71  William Tucker Franklin Community 18:10 17:16 17:00 #211   
72  Joel Gonzalez Penn 17:01 #219   
73  Ben Neideck Eastbrook 18:18 17:43 17:01 #226   
74  Will Shook Chesterton 18:44 18:12 17:02 #233   
75  Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 18:11 17:34 17:02 #235   
76  Hugo Hernandez Frankfort 18:29 17:03 #237   
77  Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 18:32 18:27 17:03 #238   
78  Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:49 17:03 #242   
79  Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 18:22 17:17 17:04 #244   
80  Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:52 17:04 #246   
81  Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 18:17 18:24 17:04 #247   
82  Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 19:13 17:46 17:05 #249   
83  Mateo Garcia Highland 20:07 18:12 17:05 #250   
84  Alec Meister West Lafayette 19:05 18:06 17:06 #252   
85  Nick Schuster Carmel 17:53 17:37 17:06 #253   
86  Ty Puskar Valparaiso 18:13 17:28 17:06 #254   
87  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:53 17:51 17:07 #257   
88  Ben Myers Carmel 17:03 16:16 17:07 #261   
89  Kurt Stephens Carmel 18:24 17:27 17:08 #265   
90  Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:24 17:06 17:08 #266   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Austin Richards Homestead 18:42 17:54 17:09 #270   
92  Dylan Draves Chesterton 18:38 17:59 17:09 #272   
93  Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:38 17:27 17:09 #275   
94  Will Hackler Franklin Central 17:09 #278   
95  Adam Moster Batesville 17:59 17:14 17:10 #280   
96  Isaiah Bennett Muncie Central 17:49 17:10 #282   
97  Braden Norris Northview 19:26 17:48 17:10 #283   
98  Steven Franczek Wheeler 19:10 17:31 17:10 #285   
99  Kj Bye Warren Central 19:53 17:45 17:10 #286   
100  Luke Plummer Seymour 18:26 17:50 17:11 #287   
101  Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:04 17:11 #290   
102  Nathan Mast West Noble 18:11 17:48 17:11 #291   
103  Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 18:51 18:04 17:11 #292   
104  Matt Baker Shelbyville 18:33 17:23 17:12 #294   
105  Dominic Gery Homestead 19:04 18:02 17:12 #295   
106  Will Pitts Zionsville 17:25 17:01 17:13 #302   
107  Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 17:54 17:15 #311   
108  Justin Loh Avon 17:56 17:39 17:15 #312   
109  Zech Johnson Warren Central 18:51 17:39 17:15 #317   
110  Tyler Milam West Lafayette 19:16 17:21 17:16 #324   
111  Mason Moore Bloomington South 18:25 17:16 #326   
112  Sam Hooton Carmel 18:23 17:16 #327   
113  Josiah White Austin 17:17 #334   
114  Blakely Stevens Wabash 18:12 17:18 #336   
115  Colton Collier Western Boone 19:30 17:59 17:18 #339   
116  Nathan Schnell Northeast Dubois 18:05 17:29 17:18 #341   
117  Sam Keily Churubusco 17:55 17:14 17:19 #346   
118  Michael Weaver West Noble 18:29 17:20 17:19 #349   
119  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 17:40 17:20 #350   
120  Cale Beer DeKalb 18:31 17:14 17:20 #352   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 18:13 18:20 17:20 #353   
122  Jack Taylor Noblesville 18:14 17:20 #354   
123  Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 19:33 18:16 17:20 #355   
124  Awet Hailu Avon 18:51 17:50 17:20 #356   
125  Nick Clark Valparaiso 18:10 17:26 17:22 #367   
126  Luis Saldana New Haven 18:39 17:39 17:22 #368   
127  Joshua Temeles Penn 17:23 #372   
128  Blaine Johnson Bellmont 18:18 17:34 17:23 #374   
129  Tristian Alcantar Leo 17:23 #376   
130  Deric Bailey Mishawaka 18:32 17:23 #378   
131  Sam George Roncalli 18:25 17:51 17:24 #381   
132  Wesley Jenkins Floyd Central 18:37 17:58 17:25 #382   
133  Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 18:42 17:38 17:25 #385   
134  Martin Marquez Crown Point 17:30 17:26 #388   
135  Jack Sampson Zionsville 19:02 17:26 #392   
136  Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 17:26 #393   
137  Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 18:11 17:26 #394   
138  Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 18:33 17:26 #395   
139  Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:58 17:30 17:26 #397   
140  Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:32 17:26 #398   
141  Jake Tarnow Marquette Catholic 18:15 17:20 17:26 #399   
142  Preston Coots Silver Creek 17:22 17:18 17:27 #401   
143  Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 20:01 17:58 17:27 #406   
144  Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 18:33 18:04 17:27 #407   
145  Devon Whitaker New Palestine 18:25 17:57 17:27 #409   
146  Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 18:42 18:07 17:27 #410   
147  Tommy Cavanaugh Valparaiso 18:11 17:48 17:28 #415   
148  Noah Wright Concord 18:41 17:48 17:28 #417   
149  Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 18:01 17:11 17:28 #421   
150  Joey Roytan Valparaiso 17:58 17:52 17:29 #422   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Bobby Woodburn Valparaiso 17:55 18:12 17:29 #425   
152  Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:30 #431   
153  Josiah Railton Penn 19:37 17:30 #432   
154  Seth Koszyk Noblesville 18:59 17:44 17:30 #434   
155  Joe Barnett Westfield 18:34 18:01 17:31 #437   
156  Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 18:02 17:32 #447   
157  Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 17:50 17:34 17:32 #449   
158  Andrew Setzer Culver Academies 19:42 17:33 #456   
159  Avery Niccum Westview 18:03 17:33 #458   
160  Andrew Doctor Portage 19:00 18:24 17:36 #472   
161  Matt Arnold Bloomington South 18:23 18:23 17:36 #473   
162  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 18:10 17:36 #479   
163  Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:47 18:07 17:36 #480   
164  Henry Streib Bloomington North 18:24 17:53 17:37 #481   
165  Nick Mills Columbia City 19:00 18:31 17:37 #484   
166  Kyran Planalp Frankton 19:16 18:14 17:37 #487   
167  Peter Valentino Bloomington South 18:23 17:37 #489   
168  Noah Laramore University 18:50 18:24 17:37 #492   
169  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 17:58 16:54 17:38 #495   
170  Cohl Fox Penn 19:32 18:16 17:38 #497   
171  Carson Crass LaPorte 18:18 18:04 17:38 #498   
172  Eli Konow Carmel 17:44 17:01 17:38 #501   
173  Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:16 18:24 17:39 #508   
174  Jalen Ray Lawrence North 18:30 17:39 #511   
175  Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:42 17:39 #512   
176  Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 19:06 17:40 #515   
177  Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:06 17:55 17:40 #520   
178  Isaac Gray Washington 17:48 17:54 17:40 #521   
179  Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 18:21 17:45 17:40 #522   
180  Owen Booth Carmel 18:35 18:10 17:41 #525   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Hunter Butz Greensburg 19:08 18:13 17:41 #529   
182  Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 19:04 19:11 17:41 #530   
183  Austin Kendrick North Judson 18:38 18:48 17:41 #531   
184  Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:08 18:08 17:41 #532   
185  Owen Fehr Castle 19:31 18:30 17:41 #534   
186  Joshua Myers Batesville 17:29 17:41 #535   
187  Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:14 17:29 17:41 #536   
188  Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 18:48 18:26 17:41 #538   
189  Jason Gasper Jennings County 19:16 18:17 17:42 #539   
190  Erick Cuellar Morton 17:42 #541   
191  Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:00 18:30 17:42 #545   
192  Austin Alley Brownsburg 18:03 17:43 #547   
193  Konnor Ray Plymouth 18:27 17:43 #550   
194  Joey Grese Lawrence North 18:34 17:52 17:43 #551   
195  Matt Sozzi New Albany 18:26 18:07 17:43 #552   
196  Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 18:04 17:34 17:43 #553   
197  Jake Shepherd Avon 18:41 18:08 17:43 #555   
198  Ethan Vinyard Valparaiso 18:58 17:59 17:44 #558   
199  Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 18:29 17:44 #560   
200  Adi Friedman Carmel 18:38 17:44 #561   
201  Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 18:58 17:46 17:44 #567   
202  Chase Jefferson Kouts 17:59 17:57 17:44 #569   
203  Carter Stephens Valparaiso 17:57 17:44 #572   
204  Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:37 16:52 17:45 #574   
205  Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 19:02 18:55 17:45 #577   
206  Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 17:50 17:46 #580   
207  Kyler Haynes Chesterton 18:12 17:46 #581   
208  Owen Herndon Roncalli 18:10 17:46 #585   
209  Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 17:47 #593   
210  Trey Browne Terre Haute South 18:33 18:10 17:47 #594   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Liam Irwin Roncalli 18:17 17:47 #597   
212  Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 18:42 18:26 17:48 #600   
213  Jaden Wentz Crown Point 17:46 17:48 #601   
214  Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 17:48 #604   
215  CJ Gannaway Plainfield 18:43 17:48 #606   
216  Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 18:29 17:49 #609   
217  Joe Chandler Culver Academies 18:30 18:22 17:49 #619   
218  Jt Janda Crown Point 18:14 17:49 #620   
219  Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:04 17:49 #621   
220  Aj Brisben Hamilton Southeastern 17:51 17:49 #623   
221  Luke Bantz Union County 19:06 17:50 #628   
222  Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 18:28 17:50 #631   
223  Aathreya Murthy Fishers 19:07 18:49 17:51 #634   
224  Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 18:55 17:51 #639   
225  Quinn Beall New Prairie 18:54 18:18 17:51 #640   
226  Christian Dawson Logansport 17:57 18:36 17:51 #641   
227  Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 17:34 18:06 17:51 #642   
228  Martin Miller Westview 18:08 17:59 17:51 #643   
229  Leandro Ortiz Concord 17:55 17:53 #655   
230  Sam Bourne Maconaquah 19:01 17:53 #656   
231  Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 17:54 #663   
232  Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 18:54 18:28 17:55 #670   
233  Sarren Woodford Plainfield 18:13 17:41 17:55 #674   
234  Malachi Freeman Lowell 19:14 17:55 #677   
235  Charlie Foutty Fishers 17:55 #680   
236  Panin Skiles Brownsburg 18:22 17:56 #685   
237  Carson Littrell Columbus North 18:49 17:56 #688   
238  Zane Callison Eastbrook 18:18 18:14 17:56 #694   
239  Josh Cruz Danville 19:19 17:57 #699   
240  James Huff Frankton 20:17 18:41 17:57 #704   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Nick Brinkman Heritage Hills 18:57 18:33 17:58 #709   
242  Chris Gomez Speedway 20:50 19:06 17:58 #710   
243  Jaitin Soni Penn 19:25 17:58 #716   
244  Trenton Olling South Central (UM) 18:30 18:11 17:59 #720   
245  Sami Mirza Adams 18:15 17:59 #723   
246  Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 17:52 17:59 17:59 #725   
247  Avery Richardson Penn 17:59 #727   
248  Josh Juday St. Joseph's 17:59 #728   
249  Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 18:23 18:00 #732   
250  Nick Nuccio Lowell 18:47 18:00 #733   
251  Connor O'Neill Avon 18:59 18:01 #738   
252  Logan Weaver Homestead 18:55 18:07 18:01 #742   
253  Joe Mietzner Portage 18:02 #759   
254  Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 19:08 17:46 18:02 #760   
255  Josh Hoff Benton Central 18:07 18:54 18:02 #763   
256  Griffin Semona Fishers 18:41 18:02 #764   
257  Cody Smith Seeger 19:05 18:32 18:02 #767   
258  Byrd Jordan Evansville North 19:16 18:33 18:03 #769   
259  Jared Connor Heritage 18:03 #770   
260  Patrick Loftus Lawrence Central 17:43 18:03 #771   
261  Ethan Maharas Avon 18:10 18:06 18:03 #778   
262  Eric Hasse Hanover Central 19:07 18:24 18:03 #780   
263  Cole Dixon Rushville 20:12 18:03 #782   
264  Edwin Molina Avon 18:19 18:03 #783   
265  Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 19:24 18:13 18:04 #785   
266  Tom Wykoff New Prairie 19:15 18:35 18:04 #787   
267  Jack Gugle Franklin Central 19:11 17:49 18:06 #803   
268  Drew McGaha Franklin Community 18:13 18:06 #809   
269  Ryan Huggler Winamac 18:33 18:06 #813   
270  Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:20 18:07 #816   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 18:07 #817   
272  Dylan Nowicki Westview 17:54 18:07 #820   
273  Billy Moore Bloomington South 19:03 18:07 #821   
274  Danny Nally Oak Hill 19:14 18:04 18:07 #822   
275  Thomas Conley Wawasee 19:32 18:04 18:07 #825   
276  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 18:35 17:18 18:07 #829   
277  Adam Juestel Chesterton 18:07 #833   
278  Elias Zamora Central Catholic 18:07 #834   
279  Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 18:56 18:09 18:07 #835   
280  Garrett Myers NorthWood 19:54 18:07 18:07 #836   
281  Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 18:30 19:05 18:07 #839   
282  Julio Valdez Lawrence North 17:48 18:07 #840   
283  Branden Simmons Frontier 18:08 #841   
284  Oliver Meraz Munster 19:40 19:01 18:08 #844   
285  Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 20:36 18:40 18:09 #847   
286  Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 18:47 18:10 18:09 #850   
287  Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 18:17 18:09 #851   
288  Avry Mason Decatur Central 19:57 18:09 #858   
289  AJ Siener Jennings County 19:05 18:18 18:09 #860   
290  Garrett Deskovick Danville 19:09 18:26 18:09 #861   
291  Cole Cameron Hanover Central 19:49 18:41 18:09 #862   
292  Bo Meadors Plymouth 18:10 #865   
293  Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:45 18:01 18:10 #867   
294  Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 19:08 18:47 18:10 #868   
295  Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 18:12 18:10 #872   
296  Cole Hockema Carroll (FW) 18:10 #874   
297  Weston Gingerich Guerin Catholic 19:13 18:44 18:11 #876   
298  Eli Johnson Floyd Central 18:35 18:11 #878   
299  Ryan Flick Roncalli 19:14 18:05 18:11 #879   
300  Caleb Callahan Wabash 20:06 18:57 18:11 #882   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:06 18:08 18:11 #884   
302  Peyton Sandlin Carmel 18:39 18:11 #887   
303  Cesar Lozano Plymouth 19:07 18:11 #891   
304  Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 18:12 #896   
305  Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 18:13 18:12 #899   
306  Nate Woolery Pike Central 18:13 #901   
307  Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 19:28 18:13 #905   
308  Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:54 18:13 #908   
309  Colsyn Head Owen Valley 18:14 #923   
310  Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:04 17:55 18:14 #926   
311  Zay Doering Edgewood 19:50 18:55 18:15 #929   
312  Stuart Findley Snider 18:15 #935   
313  Isaak Gilbert Bedford North Lawrence 18:40 18:07 18:15 #936   
314  Kyle Hartmann F.J. Reitz 18:16 #942   
315  Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:02 17:28 18:16 #947   
316  Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 18:29 18:16 #949   
317  Lee Ellyson Southport 18:21 17:53 18:16 #951   
318  Josh McCoy Charlestown 18:20 18:17 #955   
319  Daniel Wright Cowan 18:49 18:47 18:17 #956   
320  Joe Lux Shelbyville 18:24 18:17 #966   
321  Bobby Simons Bremen 19:26 18:49 18:18 #971   
322  Liam Nelson Edgewood 19:00 18:21 18:18 #984   
323  Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:49 18:19 #986   
324  Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 19:47 18:45 18:19 #990   
325  Leo Burns Jeffersonville 19:20 18:20 #999   
326  Cayden Cooper Lake Central 18:54 18:47 18:20 #1,000   
327  Cameron Eckstein Jasper 18:28 18:20 #1,001   
328  Cody Larson Franklin Central 18:46 18:20 #1,003   
329  Trenton Faulkner South Knox 18:21 18:20 #1,005   
330  Zach Laurence Evansville North 18:20 #1,007   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Ian Morris Jefferson 19:30 18:20 #1,008   
332  Logan Clark Crown Point 19:01 18:38 18:20 #1,009   
333  Keith Alford Greenwood 19:17 18:41 18:21 #1,011   
334  Konnor Knoll Angola 18:29 18:43 18:21 #1,015   
335  Isaiah Belcher New Haven 19:13 18:21 #1,016   
336  Dylan Gardner Martinsville 20:14 18:25 18:21 #1,020   
337  Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:22 #1,023   
338  Brady Hissong Plymouth 19:33 18:23 18:24 #1,043   
339  Marcus Wymer Mooresville 19:11 19:25 18:24 #1,045   
340  Cole Weida Bloomington North 19:04 18:24 #1,050   
341  David Lamb North Central (Indpls) 18:59 18:24 #1,053   
342  Carson Huber Lapel 17:59 18:03 18:24 #1,054   
343  TK Shishikura Carmel 18:24 #1,055   
344  Stephen Schmidt NorthWood 19:56 18:32 18:24 #1,056   
345  Donovin Setser Leo 19:12 18:34 18:24 #1,058   
346  Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 18:25 18:24 #1,060   
347  Nick Corral Bellmont 18:49 18:24 #1,062   
348  Fernando Niebbia Warsaw 18:25 #1,067   
349  Mikah Searfoss Fort Wayne South Side 18:25 #1,075   
350  Sean Wilson LaPorte 18:57 18:27 18:26 #1,081   
351  Mason Kellogg Brownstown Central 20:21 18:27 #1,091   
352  Jesus Diaz New Washington 18:54 18:27 #1,092   
353  Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 18:27 #1,096   
354  Alex Perkinson Providence 19:05 18:19 18:27 #1,100   
355  Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:52 18:27 #1,101   
356  Griffin Hetler Goshen 18:57 18:28 #1,104   
357  Clay Kipper Westfield 18:46 18:28 #1,106   
358  Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 20:49 18:28 #1,108   
359  Henry Asam Zionsville 19:04 18:47 18:28 #1,109   
360  Jacob LaFary Clay City 19:09 18:28 #1,114   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Will Knitter Park Tudor 18:51 19:27 18:28 #1,116   
362  Carson Harris Southern Wells 19:09 18:28 #1,117   
363  Emils Vigants Hauser 18:28 #1,119   
364  Nick Walter Columbus East 19:42 18:29 #1,125   
365  Andre Salgado Hamilton Southeastern 19:11 18:41 18:29 #1,128   
366  Raul Lazo North Central (Indpls) 18:22 17:40 18:30 #1,136   
367  Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 18:30 #1,137   
368  Brett Heckman Brownsburg 19:03 18:25 18:30 #1,141   
369  Zach Thompson Portage 18:53 18:31 #1,149   
370  Kody Dubois Oak Hill 19:18 19:04 18:31 #1,159   
371  Jayke Youell Henryville 18:32 #1,169   
372  Joe Oliver Danville 18:50 18:33 #1,179   
373  Riley Smith Sullivan 19:18 18:36 18:33 #1,180   
374  William Bogan Marquette Catholic 18:33 #1,181   
375  Leonard Carranza Northridge 18:33 #1,183   
376  Zach Bunnn Perry Meridian 18:33 #1,185   
377  Max Peeples Roncalli 19:29 18:34 #1,189   
378  Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 18:47 18:34 #1,198   
379  Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 19:47 19:26 18:35 #1,201   
380  Luke Bays Evansville North 18:41 19:02 18:35 #1,209   
381  Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 18:35 #1,210   
382  Jack Hammond Eastbrook 21:00 18:49 18:35 #1,216   
383  Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 20:02 18:45 18:35 #1,217   
384  Freddie Hoskins Park Tudor 19:27 18:54 18:35 #1,218   
385  Luke Bane Seymour 19:39 18:26 18:36 #1,220   
386  Cam Riddle Plymouth 19:03 18:51 18:36 #1,223   
387  John King Rushville 21:13 18:36 #1,226   
388  Jerett Herr Reitz Memorial 19:40 18:42 18:36 #1,229   
389  Jacob Joselyn Merrillville 18:36 #1,231   
390  Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 17:42 18:37 #1,239   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Micah Grannan Anderson Preparatory Academy 18:38 #1,246   
392  Blaine Gilstrap White River Valley 19:40 19:33 18:38 #1,247   
393  Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 19:10 18:44 18:38 #1,253   
394  Cartier Copeland Lawrence Central 18:39 #1,264   
395  Cameron Toole Lebanon 19:49 19:42 18:39 #1,267   
396  Christopher Gregor Franklin Community 18:39 #1,269   
397  Cole Watt Crawfordsville 18:39 #1,270   
398  Luke Hauersperger Seymour 18:47 19:31 18:39 #1,272   
399  Trevor Johnson Carmel 18:37 18:39 #1,274   
400  Brayden Roberts Blackford 18:41 #1,288   
401  Liam Rangel Rochester 19:44 19:01 18:41 #1,290   
402  Colton Worstell Castle 18:53 18:41 #1,291   
403  Noah Bergsma Carmel 18:27 18:00 18:41 #1,295   
404  Dilan Harbert Evansville North 19:14 18:43 #1,315   
405  Gavin Ford McCutcheon 18:43 #1,316   
406  Ryan Spoon Columbus North 18:43 #1,321   
407  Robert Thomma Muncie Central 19:50 18:47 18:43 #1,322   
408  Aiden Ascioti Carmel 20:46 18:44 #1,326   
409  Michael Walpole Zionsville 18:44 #1,328   
410  Andrew Willett Monrovia 19:03 18:44 #1,330   
411  Clark Chapman Roncalli 18:44 #1,334   
412  Luke Esser Batesville 19:33 18:45 #1,336   
413  Trevor Ley Terre Haute North 18:43 19:01 18:45 #1,341   
414  Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 18:45 #1,345   
415  Nathaniel Endris Eastern (Pekin) 18:52 19:28 18:46 #1,355   
416  Noah Sauer Bloomington South 19:25 18:47 #1,364   
417  Derek Schaadt Heritage 20:30 19:23 18:47 #1,368   
418  A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 20:26 18:51 18:47 #1,372   
419  Winston Griffin LaPorte 18:26 18:48 #1,380   
420  Derek Hockemeyer Homestead 19:17 18:48 #1,382   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Aaron Young Bremen 19:29 19:28 18:48 #1,383   
422  Karl Egold South Putnam 18:30 17:45 18:48 #1,384   
423  Chase Long North Harrison 19:41 18:48 #1,385   
424  Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 18:43 18:48 #1,386   
425  Killian O'Connor Lapel 21:12 18:36 18:49 #1,388   
426  Dakota Oldfather Caston 19:04 19:12 18:49 #1,401   
427  Bradley McManus Westfield 18:30 18:56 18:50 #1,407   
428  Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 18:40 18:18 18:50 #1,415   
429  Kaden Monroe Castle 18:50 #1,422   
430  Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 18:52 18:12 18:51 #1,426   
431  Cristian Hernandez Crawfordsville 19:31 18:51 #1,427   
432  Ryan Reyes West Noble 18:51 #1,439   
433  Joey Roberts New Albany 19:20 18:51 #1,440   
434  Josh Church West Lafayette 18:51 #1,444   
435  Riley Reeder Calumet 19:42 20:11 18:51 #1,446   
436  Ryan Streeter Lowell 18:52 #1,450   
437  Trey Lehman South Adams 19:42 19:17 18:53 #1,459   
438  Carl Jay Lewis Cass 19:43 19:03 18:53 #1,460   
439  Jaffet Cruz Southridge 19:01 18:55 18:53 #1,468   
440  Seth Geiger Cloverdale 18:53 #1,469   
441  Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 19:57 19:13 18:54 #1,473   
442  Luke Schmitt Center Grove 18:47 18:24 18:54 #1,474   
443  Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 18:54 #1,475   
444  Seth Young Bremen 19:12 18:55 #1,481   
445  John Gould Shakamak 20:15 19:37 18:55 #1,483   
446  Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 18:13 18:55 #1,484   
447  Jakob Copas Central Noble 18:51 18:06 18:56 #1,501   
448  Zmuda Isaac Northridge 18:56 #1,503   
449  Justin Johnson Warren Central 18:56 #1,504   
450  Bennett Kain Reitz Memorial 19:58 19:23 18:56 #1,507   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Carter Dickson Clay City 18:57 18:56 #1,508   
452  Grant Templin Franklin Central 18:56 #1,512   
453  Regan Overman Decatur Central 20:20 19:34 18:57 #1,515   
454  Anthony Ketchem South Knox 20:10 18:54 18:57 #1,517   
455  Colton Green Crown Point 18:54 18:57 #1,518   
456  Wyatt Simmons Northridge 18:49 18:57 #1,521   
457  Jacob Oneal Mooresville 18:57 #1,525   
458  Josh Bevier Elkhart Christian Academy 18:57 #1,526   
459  Gage Biggerstyaff Southport 19:12 18:57 #1,528   
460  Camdon Lamons Norwell 19:29 18:25 18:58 #1,533   
461  Luke Roland Edgewood 18:58 #1,536   
462  Russell Reichard Triton 18:40 18:58 #1,537   
463  Stanley Zubek Boone Grove 18:58 #1,539   
464  Jaren Hagerman Fairfield 21:29 22:02 18:58 #1,540   
465  Logan Rousu North Central (Indpls) 18:45 18:59 #1,541   
466  Michael Simpson Westfield 18:59 #1,552   
467  Zayaan Habib Carroll (FW) 18:08 18:59 #1,556   
468  Stephan Sulivan Portage 19:13 18:41 18:59 #1,559   
469  Matthew Leuthart Jeffersonville 19:34 18:59 #1,560   
470  Zach Bunnell Perry Meridian 20:23 19:00 #1,561   
471  Travis Kanarski Chesterton 18:43 19:00 #1,566   
472  Guy Herrington Rushville 19:00 #1,569