Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2018




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/12/2018 to 8/18/2018
Week #2: 8/19/2018 to 8/25/2018
Week #3: 8/26/2018 to 9/1/2018
Week #4: 9/2/2018 to 9/8/2018
Week #5: 9/9/2018 to 9/15/2018
Week #6: 9/16/2018 to 9/22/2018
Week #7: 9/23/2018 to 9/29/2018
Week #8: 9/30/2018 to 10/6/2018
Week #9: 10/7/2018 to 10/13/2018
Week #10: 10/14/2018 to 10/20/2018
Week #11: 10/21/2018 to 10/27/2018



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
Bison Stampede 6 +82
First to the Finish 4 +55
Pike Central Regional 9 +44
Shakamak Invitational 6 +42
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6 +39
Pike Central Invitational 6 +37
Lincoln Trail Invitational 6 +35
Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6 +34
Southwestern Indiana Conf. 7 +31
Brown County Regional 9 +31
Shelbyville Regional 9 +31
Blue Chip Conf. 7 +31
Noblesville Regional 9 +30
Mid State Conference 6 +29
Hoosier Heartland Conf. 7 +27
Marion Regional 9 +27
Hoosier Conference 7 +27
Highland Invitational 6 +26
Pocket Athletic Conf. 7 +26
Golden Bear Invitational 6 +26
Harrison Regional 9 +25
Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9 +25
Three Rivers Conf. 7 +25
Ben Davis Regional 9 +23
Ted Fox Invitational 6 +23
Delta Eagle Invitational 6 +23
North Central Conference 7 +22
Northern Lakes Conf. 7 +21
Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7 +21
Central Indiana Conference 7 +20
Metro Interscholastic Conference 6 +19
NE8 Conference 7 +19
Rushville Regional 9 +19
Hoosier Hills Conf. 7 +18
Southern Athletic Conf. 7 +18
New Haven Invitational 6 +17
Crawford County Regional 9 +17
Northern Indiana Conf. 7 +16
Elkhart Central Regional 9 +16
Allen County Athletic Conf. 7 +15
Brown County Semi-State 10 +15
Johnson County 7 +14
Greensburg Invitational 7 +14
Nike Valley Twilight 7 +14
Marion County 7 +11
Northeast Corner Conf. 7 +11
Southern Indiana Athletic Conf. 7 +11
Summit Athletic Conf. 7 +10
Delta Regional 9 +10
Shelbyville Semi-State 10 +9
Duke Meyer Classic 6 +9
Big Blue Invitational 5 +9
Culver Academies Invitational 6 +9
Duneland Athletic Conf. 7 +8
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +7
New Prairie Regional 9 +7
Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7 +7
Greater South Shore Conf. 7 +7
Barr-Reeve Invitational 6 +5
Columbus North Classic 3 +5
Mooresville Invitational 2 +4
Harrison (WL) Sectional 8 +3
Mid-Eastern Conf. 7 +2
Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4 +1
Indianapolis City 7 +1
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 +0
Tri-Eastern Conf. 7 +0
Bob Thomas Invite 4 -1
Culver Academies Regional 9 -1
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -2
New Prairie Semi-State 10 -2
South Adams Invitational 5 -2
Mid-Southern Conf. 7 -2
West Noble Regional 9 -2
New Haven Semi-State 10 -2
Logansport Sectional 8 -3
Tipton Invitational 5 -3
South Dearborn Sectional 8 -3
Indiana Crossroads Conf. 8 -3
Tri County Invitational 5 -4
Bruin Invitational 4 -5
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 -6
Golden Spike Invitational 5 -7
Rensselaer Central Sectional 8 -7
Cass County 5 -7
Marion Invitational [Fr/So] 3 -8
Marion Invitational [Red] 3 -8
Marion Invitational [Elite] 3 -9
Harrison (WL) Invitational 3 -9
Tiger Run 2 -10
New Prairie Invitational [A] 5 -11
Crown Point Regional 9 -11
Elkhart Central Sectional 8 -11
BC Eagle Classic [FR-SO] 4 -11
Riverview Health Flashrock Invite [Championship] 5 -12
Grant 4 6 -13
Monroe County 7 -13
Brown County Sectional 8 -13
Western Indiana Conference 7 -14
Sagamore Conference 7 -15
Noblesville Sectional 8 -15
Avon Invitational 5 -15
New Prairie Sectional 8 -16
State Finals 11 -16
Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5 -17
North Harrison Invitational 3 -17
IN/KY Border Clash 2 -17
New Prairie Invitational [AAA] 5 -17
Gavit Sectional 8 -17
Alan Hopewell Class Invitational 3 -17
West Noble Sectional 8 -18
South Knox Sectional 8 -19
Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8 -19
New Prairie Invitational [AA] 5 -19
Harrison 8-Way 2 -20
New Prairie Invitational [Fr/So] 5 -21
Hamilton County 3 -21
Mater Dei Invitational 4 -21
Delta Sectional 8 -22
Ethan Cheesman Invitational 1 -22
Mater Dei Sectional 8 -22
Crawford County Sectional 8 -23
Marion Invitational [Jr/Sr] 3 -24
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -24
Princeton Invitational 5 -25
South Knox Invitational 5 -25
Brownsburg Invitational 3 -25
South Bend City 3 -26
Riverview Health Flashrock Invite [Invitational] 5 -26
Harrison (Evansville) Invitational 2 -26
Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2 -26
Marion Sectional 8 -27
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -27
Charger Classic 4 -27
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -27
New Prairie Invitational [Reserve] 5 -28
Marion Invitational [Purple] 3 -28
West Noble Invitational 5 -28
Riley Sectional 8 -29
North Central JV Invite 8 -29
Marion Invitational [Gold] 3 -29
Culver Academies Sectional 8 -29
Gavit Invitational 2 -29
Crown Point Sectional 8 -30
Big 8 Conference 7 -31
Jacob Graf Memorial Invitational 1 -32
Northrop Sectional 8 -32
Oak Hill Invitational 4 -32
Wapahani Invitational 3 -32
Conference Indiana 5 -33
Riverview Health Flashrock Invite [JV] 5 -34
Ben Davis Sectional 8 -34
Huntington North Invitational 1 -34
East Central Invitational 3 -34
Meister Family Memorial Run 1 -34
Centerville Bulldog Invitational 5 -35
Bellmont Sectional 8 -35
Northview Invitational 6 -35
Fairfield Invitational 1 -35
NIC Stomp 1 -35
Chad Smith Invitational 2 -35
Salem Invitational 2 -35
New Palestine Sectional 8 -36
Crawford County Invitational 5 -36
Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8 -37
Elkhart Central Early Bird 1 -37
Benton Central Sectional 8 -37
Jack Bransford Invitational 1 -37
Terre Haute North Sectional 8 -37
Manchester Invitational 3 -37
Northwood Invitational 2 -38
Southwestern Small School Invitational 1 -38
Franklin Sectional 8 -38
Madison County 6 -38
Union County Early Bird Invitational 1 -39
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -40
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8 -40
Harvey Circle City Classic 1 -40
THSB State Preview [Varsity] 3 -41
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -41
Penn Invitational 2 -42
Lafayette City-County 3 -43
Union City Invitational 3 -44
THSB State Preview [1A-3A] 3 -44
Dragon Invitational 6 -45
Silver Creek Invitational 6 -45
County Challenge 1 -45
Hancock County 6 -46
Apache Invitational 6 -47
Caston Invitational 3 -47
Richmond Invitational 1 -47
Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1 -50
Delaware County 4 -51
Connersville Sectional 8 -51
Triton Early Bird Invitational 1 -51
Madison Invitational 1 -52
Leap Into September Invitational 3 -52
Pendleton Heights Sectional 8 -53
North White Invitational 1 -53
Jasper Sectional 8 -54
BC Eagle Classic [Elite] 4 -54
Connersville Spartan Invitational 6 -56
NECC Superdual 4 -56
Putnam County Meet 7 -56
South Putnam Sectional 8 -57
Scott Hiles Invitational 2 -59
THSB State Preview [Open] 3 -59
Norwell Invitational 1 -60
Tri-County Invitational 4 -60
New Castle Invitational 5 -63
Wildcat Classic [Red] 4 -63
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -68
Mustang Invitational 3 -69
Maconaquah Invitational 4 -70
Crown Point Invitational 1 -71
Hendricks County 3 -73
Wildcat Classic [Fr/So] 4 -76
Seymour Invitational 1 -91
Wildcat Classic [Grey, Jr/Sr] 4 -104
BC Eagle Classic [AA, A, JV] 4 -106



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Fishers First to the Finish 4    125 125
2 Carmel Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    150 #5 Ben Johnson 142
3 Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    153 #5 Josh Miller 153
Carmel Hamilton County 3    158 158
Fishers THSB State Preview 3    167 167
4 Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 1    172 172
Carmel State Finals 11    174 174
Fishers New Haven Semi-State 10    175 #2 Will Clark , #5 Dylan Arive 142
5 Cathedral Shelbyville Semi-State 10    176 176
Fishers Delta Regional 9    178 #2 Will Clark 133
Cathedral State Finals 11    178 178
Cathedral Nike Valley Twilight 7    181 #5 Rodney O'Neal 178
Carmel BC Eagle Classic 4    182 182
Carmel Nike Valley Twilight 7    185 185
Cathedral Noblesville Regional 9    185 185
Bloomington South BC Eagle Classic 4    186 186
Fishers State Finals 11    187 #2 Will Clark 148
Bloomington South Nike Valley Twilight 7    191 191
Fishers Hamilton County 3    197 197
Carmel Shelbyville Semi-State 10    204 #5 Ben Johnson 180
Bloomington South Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    206 #2 Jack Gillard 159
Fishers Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    208 #2 Will Clark 179
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    209 #2 Will Clark 171
6 Valparaiso THSB State Preview 3    212 212
7 North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    214 214
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    214 #5 Ben Johnson 194
8 Zionsville Shelbyville Semi-State 10    215 215
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kickoff 1    221 #2 Jack Gillard , #4 Neal Alderson 179
9 Homestead THSB State Preview 3    221 221
Carmel Noblesville Regional 9    224 #1 Calvin Bates , #5 Ben Johnson 186
Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    225 225
Fishers Nike Valley Twilight 7    226 #2 Will Clark 182
Cathedral Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    231 231
10 Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 1    233 233
11 Westview NECC Superdual 4    234 234
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    234 234
Westview THSB State Preview 3    238 238
12 Concordia Lutheran State Finals 11    239 239
Bloomington South State Finals 11    247 247
Homestead Northrop Sectional 8    251 251
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Invitational 5    252 252
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Regional 9    254 254
Zionsville State Finals 11    255 255
13 Columbus North State Finals 11    258 258
Homestead Huntington North Invitational 1    260 #5 Carter Cook 253
Concordia Lutheran Manchester Invitational 3    266 266
Bloomington South New Haven Invitational 6    266 #5 Josh Miller 244
14 Franklin Community BC Eagle Classic 4    268 #5 William Tucker 262
Concordia Lutheran Culver Academies Invitational 6    269 269
15 Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    270 270
Carroll (FW) West Noble Regional 9    272 272
Concordia Lutheran New Haven Semi-State 10    272 272
Crown Point Jack Bransford Invitational 1    275 275
Westview West Noble Sectional 8    275 275
Bloomington North Columbus North Classic 3    276 276
Bloomington South Brown County Semi-State 10    277 277
16 Avon THSB State Preview 3    279 #5 Justin Loh 277
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    279 #3 Alex Frey 258
Valparaiso Penn Invitational 2    280 280
Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    281 281
Carmel Noblesville Sectional 8    282 #2 Grant Moon , #3 Patrick Campbell , #4 Will Murphy 192
Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 1    283 283
North Central (Indpls) Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    285 #2 Eric Petersen 246
Westview West Noble Regional 9    287 287
Avon Shelbyville Semi-State 10    288 288
Westview Northeast Corner Conf. 7    289 289
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    292 292
Avon Avon Invitational 5    292 #5 Justin Loh 292
Concordia Lutheran Summit Athletic Conf. 7    294 294
Homestead State Finals 11    294 #3 Jarred Neff 276
17 Elkhart Memorial NIC Stomp 1    295 295
Franklin Community Shelbyville Semi-State 10    295 295
Bloomington North State Finals 11    295 295
Concordia Lutheran Northrop Sectional 8    296 296
Zionsville Ben Davis Regional 9    297 297
18 Pendleton Heights Marion Invitational 3    298 298
19 Hamilton Southeastern Nike Valley Twilight 7    299 299
Homestead West Noble Regional 9    299 #3 Jarred Neff 273
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    300 300
Bloomington North BC Eagle Classic 4    300 300
Franklin Community Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    301 301
20 Snider Culver Academies Invitational 6    301 301
Columbus North Columbus North Classic 3    305 305
21 Lowell New Prairie Invitational 5    307 307
Homestead West Noble Invitational 5    307 307
Zionsville Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    308 308
Franklin Community State Finals 11    308 308
Lowell New Prairie Semi-State 10    309 309
Snider West Noble Regional 9    310 310
North Central (Indpls) State Finals 11    310 310
North Central (Indpls) Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    312 #2 Eric Petersen 268
Franklin Community Franklin Sectional 8    312 312
22 Highland Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    316 316
23 Noblesville Shelbyville Semi-State 10    316 #5 Blake Hipkiss 306
North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville Semi-State 10    316 316
Zionsville THSB State Preview 3    317 317
Cathedral Delta Eagle Invitational 6    317 #1 Cole Hocker 231
Westview New Haven Semi-State 10    317 317
24 West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    318 #3 Carter Delworth 312
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    319 #1 Ryan Ruppert 252
25 West Noble West Noble Invitational 5    319 319
Highland State Finals 11    319 319
West Noble NECC Superdual 4    320 #3 Jordan Shoemaker 296
West Noble West Noble Regional 9    320 320
Valparaiso New Prairie Semi-State 10    320 320
Valparaiso Wildcat Classic 4    322 #4 Will Miltenberger 310
26 Westfield Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    322 322
Columbus North Brown County Semi-State 10    323 323
27 Brownsburg Shelbyville Semi-State 10    323 323
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational 5    324 #4 Landin Ready 291
Noblesville Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    324 324
Pendleton Heights Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    325 325
Homestead New Haven Semi-State 10    325 #3 Jarred Neff 315
Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 1    327 327
Homestead New Haven Invitational 6    327 327
Lowell State Finals 11    328 328
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    329 329
28 Penn Manchester Invitational 3    329 329
Highland New Prairie Invitational 5    329 329
29 Ben Davis Brownsburg Invitational 3    330 330
Lowell Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    331 331
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville Regional 9    331 #3 Alex Frey 302
Hamilton Southeastern State Finals 11    331 331
Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    332 332
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    332 332
Columbus North Brown County Regional 9    332 332
Crown Point State Finals 11    332 #4 Landin Ready 305
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    333 333
Avon Ben Davis Regional 9    333 333
Lowell Bob Thomas Invite 4    334 334
Columbus North BC Eagle Classic 4    335 335
Carroll (FW) New Haven Invitational 6    335 335
Crown Point New Prairie Semi-State 10    335 #4 Landin Ready 307
Carroll (FW) New Haven Semi-State 10    335 335
Carmel Marion Invitational 3    336 #1 Calvin Bates , #2 Grant Moon , #3 Patrick Campbell , #4 Will Murphy 194
Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic 4    336 336
Bloomington North Ted Fox Invitational 6    336 336
30 Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    336 336
Franklin Community Johnson County 7    338 338
Bloomington North Scott Hiles Invitational 2    339 339
Columbus North Nike Valley Twilight 7    339 339
Lowell Crown Point Sectional 8    339 339
Westview State Finals 11    339 339
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    340 340
Carroll (FW) Northrop Sectional 8    341 #3 Cory Waldron 299
West Noble New Haven Semi-State 10    341 341
West Noble Northeast Corner Conf. 7    342 342
Snider Northrop Sectional 8    342 342
31 Jennings County Columbus North Classic 3    343 343
Westfield THSB State Preview 3    344 #1 Samuel Novak 340
North Central (Indpls) Marion County 7    344 #2 Eric Petersen 297
Hamilton Southeastern New Haven Semi-State 10    346 346
Valparaiso State Finals 11    347 347
Harrison (WL) Harrison Regional 9    348 348
Jennings County Seymour Invitational 1    350 350
West Lafayette Culver Academies Invitational 6    350 350
Brownsburg Ben Davis Regional 9    350 350
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    351 351
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    351 #4 Landin Ready 301
Columbus North New Haven Invitational 6    351 351
Snider Summit Athletic Conf. 7    351 351
Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational 5    352 #4 Will Miltenberger 297
Franklin Community Shelbyville Regional 9    352 352
Franklin Community Mid State Conference 6    353 353
Bloomington North Brown County Semi-State 10    353 353
Noblesville Wildcat Classic 4    355 355
Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    355 #1 Jesus Garcia 286
Franklin Community Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    356 356
Snider Bruin Invitational 4    357 357
Zionsville Nike Valley Twilight 7    359 #1 Jesus Garcia 291
32 Wabash New Haven Semi-State 10    359 359
Bloomington North Monroe County 7    360 360
Westview New Haven Invitational 6    362 #3 Remington Carpenter 283
Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    363 363
West Noble Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    365 365
Westfield Noblesville Regional 9    366 366
Harrison (WL) New Prairie Semi-State 10    366 #4 Leonel Soriano 340
Noblesville Hamilton County 3    367 367
Noblesville Columbus North Classic 3    369 369
Crown Point Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    369 #4 Landin Ready 332
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    370 #3 Sam Horak 330
Hamilton Southeastern Delta Regional 9    370 #5 Nolan Satterfield 355
West Noble Huntington North Invitational 1    371 371
West Noble West Noble Sectional 8    371 371
Snider Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    374 374
33 Chesterton New Prairie Regional 9    375 375
West Noble Marion Invitational 3    380 380
Avon State Finals 11    381 381
Highland Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    382 382
34 Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    383 383
Zionsville Ben Davis Sectional 8    384 #1 Jesus Garcia 286
Brownsburg Avon Invitational 5    386 386
Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    387 387
Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Circle City Classic 1    388 #5 Logan Cole 388
Highland New Prairie Semi-State 10    388 388
Valparaiso New Prairie Sectional 8    389 389
Crown Point Crown Point Regional 9    390 #4 Landin Ready 352
Westfield BC Eagle Classic 4    391 391
Brebeuf Jesuit Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    391 391
Wabash Marion Regional 9    391 391
Jennings County Big Blue Invitational 5    392 392
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    392 392
Westfield Hamilton County 3    394 #3 Max Gutwein 380
Noblesville Noblesville Sectional 8    395 #2 Justin Amburgy , #5 Blake Hipkiss 344
Homestead BC Eagle Classic 4    397 #1 Ryan Ruppert 312
Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    398 398
Brownsburg Nike Valley Twilight 7    398 398
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invite 4    399 399
Noblesville Noblesville Regional 9    399 #5 Blake Hipkiss 383
North Central (Indpls) BC Eagle Classic 4    401 #3 Alex Frey 345
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    401 #1 Grant Wilson 351
Crown Point Crown Point Sectional 8    402 #4 Landin Ready 366
35 Bellmont Bellmont Sectional 8    403 403
West Noble New Haven Invitational 6    404 404
Jennings County Scott Hiles Invitational 2    405 405
Chesterton Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    405 405
Harrison (WL) State Finals 11    406 #4 Leonel Soriano 321
Highland Crown Point Regional 9    407 407
Valparaiso Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    409 #4 Will Miltenberger 357
Avon Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    410 #1 Ethan Goddard 333
Highland Gavit Sectional 8    410 410
West Noble State Finals 11    411 411
Jennings County South Dearborn Invitational 5    412 412
Ben Davis Ben Davis Sectional 8    412 #5 Yosef Soloman 394
West Lafayette New Prairie Semi-State 10    414 414
Chesterton NIC Stomp 1    415 415
Penn Riley Sectional 8    415 415
Brownsburg South Putnam Sectional 8    416 416
West Noble Penn Invitational 2    418 418
36 Floyd Central Crawford County Regional 9    418 418
Westview New Prairie Invitational 5    419 #3 Remington Carpenter , #5 Anthony Sanchez 304
West Lafayette Wildcat Classic 4    421 421
Harrison (WL) North Central Conference 7    423 423
Jennings County Hoosier Hills Conf. 7    423 423
37 LaPorte Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    424 #4 Carson Crass 424
38 Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    425 425
Wabash Marion Sectional 8    426 426
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    427 #4 Jackson Carlile , #5 Rodney O'Neal 267
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    427 427
Ben Davis Marion County 7    428 428
Noblesville Harrison 8-Way 2    429 #1 Travis Hickner , #2 Justin Amburgy , #5 Blake Hipkiss 336
Brebeuf Jesuit Golden Bear Invitational 6    429 429
39 Goshen New Haven Semi-State 10    429 429
Snider Marion Invitational 3    430 430
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville Regional 9    430 430
Chesterton New Prairie Semi-State 10    430 430
40 Riley NIC Stomp 1    431 431
Penn New Haven Semi-State 10    432 432
Pendleton Heights New Haven Semi-State 10    434 434
41 Cardinal Ritter Marion Invitational 3    435 435
LaPorte New Prairie Regional 9    435 #4 Carson Crass 435
West Lafayette Valley Cross Kickoff 1    436 #5 Tyler Milam 434
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    436 436
Jennings County Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8    436 436
Penn Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    437 437
Penn Northern Indiana Conf. 7    437 437
Avon South Putnam Sectional 8    437 #4 William Sims 372
Chesterton New Prairie Sectional 8    437 437
Zionsville Wildcat Classic 4    438 438
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion County 7    439 439
Floyd Central Hoosier Hills Conf. 7    439 439
Valparaiso New Prairie Regional 9    440 #1 Jack Acton 349
42 Tell City THSB State Preview 3    441 441
Tell City IN/KY Border Clash 2    442 442
43 New Palestine Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    442 442
Floyd Central Columbus North Classic 3    442 #2 David Heinemann , #3 Hunter Griffin 394
Elkhart Memorial New Haven Invitational 6    443 443
Columbus North Brown County Sectional 8    443 #4 Matt Newell 361
West Lafayette Harrison Regional 9    446 #1 Mitchell Curl 418
Elkhart Memorial Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    447 447
New Palestine Hancock County 6    447 447
44 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    450 450
Ben Davis Avon Invitational 5    450 #5 Yosef Soloman 410
Penn New Haven Invitational 6    450 450
Wabash Three Rivers Conf. 7    450 450
Jennings County Madison Invitational 1    451 451
45 Oak Hill Oak Hill Invitational 4    451 #4 Tahj Johnson 451
Floyd Central State Finals 11    451 451
Penn Penn Invitational 2    452 452
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    453 #5 Zakaria Mohiuddin 453
Lake Central Jack Bransford Invitational 1    453 453
West Lafayette Lafayette City-County 3    453 453
Floyd Central BC Eagle Classic 4    453 453
Ben Davis Ben Davis Regional 9    455 455
Westfield Noblesville Sectional 8    456 #3 Max Gutwein 430
Ben Davis Shelbyville Semi-State 10    457 457
Floyd Central Brown County Semi-State 10    457 457
West Lafayette New Prairie Invitational 5    458 #1 Mitchell Curl 425
Jennings County Brown County Regional 9    458 458
46 Lawrence North Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    459 459
Bellmont New Haven Semi-State 10    459 459
Crown Point Bob Thomas Invite 4    461 #1 Geno Christofanelli , #4 Landin Ready 313
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    461 461
New Palestine New Palestine Sectional 8    462 462
47 Portage New Prairie Semi-State 10    462 462
48 Bishop Dwenger Huntington North Invitational 1    463 #4 Isaiah Wiseman 463
Oak Hill BC Eagle Classic 4    463 463
Wabash Marion Invitational 3    464 464
West Lafayette Hoosier Conference 7    464 #1 Mitchell Curl 438
Jennings County Brown County Semi-State 10    466 466
Carroll (FW) Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    469 #1 Cole Powers , #3 Cory Waldron , #5 Robert Lohman 277
Floyd Central Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    469 #2 David Heinemann , #3 Hunter Griffin 393
49 Austin Scottsburg Invitational 4    470 470



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    15:03 14:50
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:36 15:01
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:00 15:07
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 State Finals 11    15:25 15:09
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:05 15:09
2 Luke Combs Lapel 11 Madison County 6    15:50 15:18
3 Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:23 15:20
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    15:46 15:22
4 Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 Manchester Invitational 3    15:55 15:23
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:03 15:24
Cole Hocker Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:00 15:25
5 Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:29 15:25
6 Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Grant 4 6    15:38 15:25
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    15:58 15:25
7 Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 State Finals 11    15:41 15:25
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:35 15:25
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    15:58 15:26
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:27 15:26
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 State Finals 11    15:43 15:27
8 Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    16:15 15:27
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Invitational 5    15:52 15:27
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 County Challenge 1    16:06 15:29
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 State Finals 11    15:45 15:29
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:05 15:29
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:59 15:29
9 Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 State Finals 11    15:46 15:30
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:47 15:30
10 Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:07 15:31
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    15:44 15:31
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 State Finals 11    15:48 15:31
11 Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    16:23 15:33
12 Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    15:45 15:34
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:40 15:35
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    15:33 15:36
13 Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 CougarPalooza Invitational 4    16:13 15:37
14 Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    15:56 15:38
15 Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 State Finals 11    15:54 15:38
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:24 15:38
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    16:27 15:38
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:22 15:38
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:02 15:39
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:09 15:39
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    15:23 15:39
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 Northrop Sectional 8    16:09 15:40
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:02 15:40
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Regional 9    15:44 15:40
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:11 15:41
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    16:30 15:41
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:31 15:41
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 New Haven Invitational 6    15:31 15:41
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    15:59 15:41
16 Lucas Guerra Highland 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:58 15:41
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:45 15:41
17 Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:51 15:41
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    15:38 15:42
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:26 15:42
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 State Finals 11    15:59 15:42
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Marion Sectional 8    16:07 15:43
18 Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 NECC Superdual 4    16:32 15:43
19 Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 State Finals 11    16:00 15:44
20 Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:21 15:44
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:36 15:45
21 Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1    16:27 15:45
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Hamilton County 3    16:06 15:45
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    15:42 15:46
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 State Finals 11    16:02 15:46
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 First to the Finish 4    15:04 15:46
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 11 Summit Athletic Conf. 7    15:41 15:46
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Summit Athletic Conf. 7    15:41 15:46
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Marion Regional 9    15:28 15:47
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:57 15:47
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    15:33 15:47
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:18 15:48
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:24 15:48
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:52 15:48
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    15:34 15:48
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 Pocket Athletic Conf. 7    15:31 15:48
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 State Finals 11    16:04 15:48
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:05 15:48
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 State Finals 11    16:05 15:49
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Central Indiana Conference 7    15:36 15:49
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:26 15:49
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:01 15:49
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 Bob Thomas Invite 4    15:53 15:49
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:00 15:50
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:20 15:50
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:40 15:50
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 West Noble Regional 9    15:54 15:50
22 Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:20 15:50
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Monroe County 7    16:03 15:50
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:03 15:50
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 Crawford County Invitational 5    16:22 15:51
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:53 15:51
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    16:09 15:51
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Classic 3    15:50 15:51
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 State Finals 11    16:07 15:51
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:21 15:51
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 State Finals 11    16:07 15:51
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:29 15:52
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 State Finals 11    16:09 15:52
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:10 15:53
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:23 15:53
23 Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:30 15:53
24 Brock Spahr Huntington North 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:23 15:53
25 J.T. Hodges Pike 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:30 15:53
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:43 15:53
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 New Haven Invitational 6    15:42 15:53
26 Ean Loichinger Batesville 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:29 15:53
27 Mitchell Rans Caston 12 State Finals 11    16:10 15:54
J.T. Hodges Pike 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:48 15:54
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Alan Hopewell Class Invitational 3    16:11 15:54
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    16:13 15:54
28 Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:07 15:55
29 Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 State Finals 11    16:11 15:55
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 Crawford County Regional 9    15:44 15:55
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:49 15:55
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Harvey Circle City Classic 1    16:32 15:55
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Harvey Circle City Classic 1    16:32 15:56
30 Remington Carpenter Westview 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:33 15:56
31 Kent Yoder Westview 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:13 15:56
32 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:26 15:56
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:06 15:56
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:24 15:56
Kent Yoder Westview 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:33 15:56
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:00 15:56
33 Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:00 15:57
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 State Finals 11    16:13 15:57
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:48 15:57
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    16:18 15:57
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 11 Crown Point Regional 9    16:08 15:57
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 West Noble Regional 9    16:01 15:57
34 Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    16:18 15:57
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Delta Regional 9    15:52 15:57
Remington Carpenter Westview 10 NECC Superdual 4    16:47 15:57
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:33 15:58
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:28 15:58
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:35 15:58
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 State Finals 11    16:14 15:58
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    16:50 15:58
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 12 Wildcat Classic 4    16:57 15:58
35 Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 Alan Hopewell Class Invitational 3    16:15 15:58
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 Northeast Corner Conf. 7    15:52 15:58
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:48 15:58
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:11 15:58
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:02 15:58
36 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:36 15:59
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 IN/KY Border Clash 2    16:16 15:59
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 State Finals 11    16:15 15:59
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:03 15:59
37 Will Clark Fishers 10 First to the Finish 4    15:16 16:00
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Monroe County 7    16:13 16:00
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:03 16:00
38 Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 State Finals 11    16:16 16:00
39 Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:30 16:00
40 Drew Shellenberger Southport 11 Columbus North Classic 3    15:59 16:00
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    15:55 16:00
41 Ethan Goddard Avon 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:38 16:00
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 West Noble Regional 9    16:04 16:00
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    15:45 16:00
42 Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 11 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    15:47 16:01
43 Alex Meyer Fishers 12 Delta Regional 9    15:55 16:01
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:51 16:01
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 Crown Point Regional 9    16:12 16:01
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    15:46 16:01
44 John Sluys Columbus North 12 State Finals 11    16:17 16:01
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 New Palestine Sectional 8    16:34 16:01
Jesse Hamlin Snider 12 Bruin Invitational 4    16:08 16:01
45 Jesus Garcia Zionsville 10 State Finals 11    16:18 16:01
46 Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:19 16:02
47 Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:52 16:02
48 Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:05 16:02
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Marion County 7    15:55 16:02
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:12 16:02
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:55 16:02
49 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:14 16:02
50 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:14 16:02
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:31 16:02
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    15:48 16:02
51 Drew O'Neil Jasper 11 Crawford County Invitational 5    16:35 16:02
Luke Combs Lapel 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:06 16:02
Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:12 16:02
52 Jackson Krieg Princeton 12 Columbus North Classic 3    16:01 16:03
Will Clark Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:40 16:03
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    16:54 16:03
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 12 New Haven Invitational 6    15:52 16:03
53 Grant Moon Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    16:24 16:03
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:54 16:03
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 State Finals 11    16:20 16:04
54 Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 11 State Finals 11    16:20 16:04
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:41 16:04
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 Northrop Sectional 8    16:34 16:04
55 Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Harvey Circle City Classic 1    16:41 16:04
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:57 16:04
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:29 16:04
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 10 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:16 16:04
Alex Meyer Fishers 12 First to the Finish 4    15:20 16:04
56 Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 12 First to the Finish 4    15:20 16:04
57 Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 State Finals 11    16:20 16:04
Mitchell Rans Caston 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:08 16:04
Luke Combs Lapel 11 State Finals 11    16:20 16:04
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:58 16:04
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:58 16:04
58 Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:42 16:04
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    16:39 16:04
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:34 16:04
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    15:39 16:05
Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 South Knox Invitational 5    16:28 16:05
59 Drew Smith Fishers 11 Delta Regional 9    15:59 16:05
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 3    16:26 16:05
Jackson Krieg Princeton 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1    16:49 16:05
Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:17 16:05
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 Delta Regional 9    15:59 16:05
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Regional 9    16:09 16:05
John Sluys Columbus North 12 Columbus North Classic 3    16:04 16:06
60 Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:31 16:06
61 Will Jefferson Whiteland 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:59 16:06
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 Conference Indiana 5    16:37 16:06
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    16:30 16:06
62 Colten Cripe West Noble 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:32 16:06
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:59 16:06
Drew Smith Fishers 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:10 16:06
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Lincoln Trail Invitational 6    15:41 16:06
Will Jefferson Whiteland 10 Franklin Sectional 8    16:41 16:06
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:56 16:07
Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:00 16:07
Ethan Goddard Avon 12 State Finals 11    16:23 16:07
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:44 16:07
Spencer Carpenter Westview 10 West Noble Sectional 8    16:24 16:07
Nick Perkins Roncalli 12 Rushville Regional 9    15:53 16:07
63 Jacob James Waldron 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:00 16:07
Ethan Goddard Avon 12 South Putnam Sectional 8    16:59 16:07
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Regional 9    16:11 16:07
John Sluys Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:38 16:07
64 Isaac Beatty Lake Central 12 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    16:42 16:07
Alex Meyer Fishers 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:11 16:07
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:49 16:07
65 Andrew Stuff Zionsville 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:01 16:08
Ethan Goddard Avon 12 Avon Invitational 5    16:23 16:08
66 Ethan Fugate Austin 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:44 16:08
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:11 16:08
Isaac Beatty Lake Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:18 16:08
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    15:52 16:08
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 State Finals 11    16:24 16:08
Alex Meyer Fishers 12 State Finals 11    16:24 16:08
Isaac Beatty Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:10 16:08
Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:45 16:08
Austin Haskett Edgewood 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:00 16:08
67 Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:01 16:08
Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 Penn Invitational 2    16:47 16:08
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    15:53 16:08
Isaac Beatty Lake Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    17:14 16:09
68 William White Harrison (WL) 12 State Finals 11    16:25 16:09
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:00 16:09
Ethan Meyer Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:57 16:09
69 Robby Pratt Zionsville 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:02 16:09
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:00 16:09
Grant Moon Carmel 11 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:21 16:09
70 Kyle Gutierrez Portage 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:19 16:09
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:19 16:09
Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Sectional 8    16:24 16:09
Will Jefferson Whiteland 10 Johnson County 7    15:59 16:09
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 Bob Thomas Invite 4    16:12 16:09
Grant Moon Carmel 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:01 16:09
Luke Combs Lapel 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:59 16:09
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:51 16:09
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Columbus North Classic 3    16:08 16:09
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 Madison County 6    16:44 16:09
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:19 16:09
71 Dakota Thompson West Noble 12 NECC Superdual 4    17:01 16:10
72 Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:01 16:10
Kent Yoder Westview 12 West Noble Sectional 8    16:27 16:10
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Invitational 6    15:58 16:10
Mitchell Rans Caston 12 Culver Academies Regional 9    16:13 16:10
73 Jared Chapin Riley 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:27 16:10
74 Dalton Kane Plainfield 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:48 16:10
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:22 16:10
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    16:45 16:10
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:12 16:10
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:22 16:10
75 Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:42 16:10
76 Luke Owings Concord 11 Elkhart Central Early Bird 1    16:44 16:10
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:02 16:10
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:36 16:10
77 Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:20 16:11
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:48 16:11
Drew Smith Fishers 11 State Finals 11    16:27 16:11
78 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:04 16:11
79 Izaiah Steury Angola 9 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:14 16:11
80 Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:04 16:11
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 11 Crown Point Regional 9    16:22 16:11
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    16:26 16:11
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:14 16:11
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion County 7    16:04 16:11
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    15:52 16:11
Mitchell Rans Caston 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:06 16:11
Grant Moon Carmel 11 State Finals 11    16:27 16:11
81 Nate Smith Valparaiso 12 Penn Invitational 2    16:51 16:11
82 Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:43 16:11
83 Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 11 NIC Stomp 1    16:44 16:11
Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:21 16:11
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:49 16:12
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 11 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    16:58 16:12
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Pocket Athletic Conf. 7    15:53 16:12
Nate Smith Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:50 16:12
J.T. Hodges Pike 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:50 16:12
Jared Chapin Riley 12 Elkhart Central Early Bird 1    16:46 16:12
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:50 16:12
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:49 16:12
Will Clark Fishers 10 Hamilton County 3    16:33 16:12
84 Will Murphy Carmel 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:04 16:12
Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    16:37 16:12
85 Dereck Vogel Wabash 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:16 16:12
Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:29 16:12
86 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 State Finals 11    16:29 16:12
87 Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 3    16:33 16:12
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:29 16:12
Dakota Thompson West Noble 12 West Noble Regional 9    16:16 16:13
88 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:22 16:13
Andrew Stuff Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    16:44 16:13
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:51 16:13
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:23 16:13
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:28 16:13
Robby Pratt Zionsville 11 State Finals 11    16:29 16:13
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:06 16:13
89 Spenser Wolf Forest Park 9 Tri-County Invitational 4    17:07 16:13
90 Caleb Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 12 State Finals 11    16:29 16:13
Alex Meyer Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    17:02 16:13
91 Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 12 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:26 16:13
Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    16:45 16:13
Mitchell Rans Caston 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:31 16:14
92 Ben Johnson Carmel 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:05 16:14
Ethan Goddard Avon 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:07 16:14
Drew Smith Fishers 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:04 16:14
Jared Chapin Riley 12 Penn Invitational 2    16:53 16:14
Kent Yoder Westview 12 NECC Superdual 4    17:05 16:14
Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 Pocket Athletic Conf. 7    15:55 16:14
93 Matthew Reid Lawrence North 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:24 16:14
Dalton Kane Plainfield 11 Golden Spike Invitational 5    16:22 16:14
Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 12 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    15:59 16:14
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:17 16:14
Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    15:59 16:14
Drew Shellenberger Southport 11 Marion County 7    16:07 16:14
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Roundup 2    16:39 16:14
94 Will Miltenberger Valparaiso 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:53 16:14
95 Quintin Goldman Fishers 12 First to the Finish 4    15:29 16:14
Grant Moon Carmel 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:07 16:14
Kent Yoder Westview 12 New Haven Invitational 6    16:02 16:15
Will Murphy Carmel 11 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:27 16:15
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:51 16:15
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:50 16:15
Kent Yoder Westview 12 Northeast Corner Conf. 7    16:08 16:15
Dalton Kane Plainfield 11 Mid State Conference 6    15:54 16:15
Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 12 State Finals 11    16:31 16:15
Colten Cripe West Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:47 16:15
Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:05 16:15
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    15:49 16:15
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:51 16:15
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 Crown Point Invitational 1    17:22 16:16
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:11 16:16
96 Carter Leak Jennings County 11 Columbus North Classic 3    16:14 16:16
Will Jefferson Whiteland 10 Columbus North Classic 3    16:14 16:16
97 Alex Freeman Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    16:40 16:16
Izaiah Steury Angola 9 State Finals 11    16:32 16:16
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:31 16:16
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 State Finals 11    16:32 16:16
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 11 Monroe County 7    16:29 16:16
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 Crawford County Regional 9    16:04 16:16
98 Raffi Fry Oak Hill 11 Oak Hill Invitational 4    16:45 16:16
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:06 16:16
John Sluys Columbus North 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:06 16:16
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    15:58 16:16
Ben Johnson Carmel 11 State Finals 11    16:33 16:17
99 Josh Miller Bloomington South 11 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:09 16:17
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:20 16:17
100 Bill Powers St. Joseph's 12 NIC Stomp 1    16:50 16:17
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 11 Franklin Sectional 8    16:53 16:17
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:20 16:17
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:06 16:17
101 Jackson Miller Jasper 11 North Harrison Invitational 3    16:34 16:17
Drew Shellenberger Southport 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:49 16:17
Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:55 16:17
Grant Moon Carmel 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:52 16:17
Jared Chapin Riley 12 Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    16:19 16:17
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    16:38 16:17
102 Tanner Schickel Mater Dei 12 Harrison (Evansville) Invitational 2    16:42 16:17
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 State Finals 11    16:34 16:17
Jackson Krieg Princeton 12 Pike Central Regional 9    15:44 16:17
Josh Miller Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:54 16:17
103 Dean Schmidt Evansville North 11 State Finals 11    16:34 16:18
104 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:49 16:18
Colten Cripe West Noble 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:27 16:18
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 New Haven Invitational 6    16:06 16:18
105 Hudson Hall Wheeler 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:28 16:18
106 Kaden Chestnut Tell City 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:56 16:18
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 BC Eagle Classic 4    17:10 16:18
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:11 16:18
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Riverview Health Flashrock Invite 5    16:42 16:18
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 New Haven Invitational 6    16:06 16:18
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 11 State Finals 11    16:34 16:18
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Jasper Sectional 8    17:07 16:18
107 Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    16:39 16:18
Will Jefferson Whiteland 10 Shelbyville Regional 9    15:55 16:18
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:59 16:18
Jacob James Waldron 11 Franklin Sectional 8    16:54 16:18
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Johnson County 7    16:08 16:18
Calvin Bates Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    16:04 16:19
108 Dylan Arive Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:57 16:19
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:22 16:19
Lucas Guerra Highland 10 Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    16:03 16:19
Alex Meyer Fishers 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    15:52 16:19
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:22 16:19
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:45 16:19
Jackson Miller Jasper 11 IN/KY Border Clash 2    16:36 16:19
Carter Leak Jennings County 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8    16:53 16:19
Jacob James Waldron 11 Shelbyville Regional 9    15:55 16:19
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Crawford County Regional 9    16:07 16:19
Jackson Krieg Princeton 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:08 16:19
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:51 16:19
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:57 16:19
109 Casey Quintana Mishawaka 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:22 16:19
110 Alex Hendrix Jennings County 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    17:14 16:19
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 11 Avon Invitational 5    16:35 16:19
Will Murphy Carmel 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:09 16:19
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 State Finals 11    16:36 16:19
Robby Pratt Zionsville 11 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:01 16:19
Quintin Goldman Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:58 16:20
Izaiah Steury Angola 9 West Noble Regional 9    16:23 16:20
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    16:36 16:20
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 11 State Finals 11    16:36 16:20
Izaiah Steury Angola 9 West Noble Sectional 8    16:37 16:20
J.T. Hodges Pike 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:30 16:20
Mitchell Rans Caston 12 Culver Academies Sectional 8    16:47 16:20
Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 Wildcat Classic 4    17:21 16:20
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    16:15 16:20
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 11 New Haven Invitational 6    16:08 16:20
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:35 16:20
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    16:04 16:20
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:55 16:20
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 New Prairie Regional 9    16:16 16:20
Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 12 Marion County 7    16:13 16:21
Will Murphy Carmel 11 State Finals 11    16:37 16:21
Drew Shellenberger Southport 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:01 16:21
Cael Light Terre Haute South 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:09 16:21
Quinton Bock Crown Point 10 State Finals 11    16:37 16:21
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 West Noble Regional 9    16:24 16:21
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 Northrop Sectional 8    16:51 16:21
John Sluys Columbus North 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:09 16:21
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    17:08 16:21
Will Murphy Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    16:06 16:21
Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 12 State Finals 11    16:37 16:21
Drew Smith Fishers 11 First to the Finish 4    15:35 16:21
Carter Leak Jennings County 11 Big Blue Invitational 5    16:15 16:21
111 Thomas Gastineau Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    16:42 16:21
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 10 Golden Spike Invitational 5    16:29 16:21
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    16:02 16:21
112 Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:39 16:22
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:11 16:22
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 11 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    16:06 16:22
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:32 16:22
113 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:32 16:22
Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Wildcat Classic 4    17:23 16:22
114 Braden Sweet Southwood 10 West Noble Invitational 5    16:48 16:22
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:03 16:22
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Mid State Conference 6    16:00 16:22
Drew O'Neil Jasper 11 IN/KY Border Clash 2    16:39 16:22
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 12 Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7    16:19 16:22
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 State Finals 11    16:39 16:22
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 Jasper Sectional 8    17:12 16:22
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:11 16:23
115 Josh Persin McCutcheon 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    16:48 16:23
Colten Cripe West Noble 11 West Noble Sectional 8    16:40 16:23
116 Logan Russell Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:24 16:23
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:32 16:23
William White Harrison (WL) 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:26 16:23
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:49 16:23
Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 South Knox Sectional 8    16:41 16:23
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 9 BC Eagle Classic 4    18:01 16:23
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Noblesville Regional 9    15:57 16:23
117 Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:33 16:23
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:33 16:23
118 Mitchell Curl West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:33 16:23
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 12 Elkhart Central Sectional 8    16:34 16:23
Dereck Vogel Wabash 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:32 16:23
Bill Powers St. Joseph's 12 Elkhart Central Early Bird 1    16:58 16:23
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:49 16:23
Mitchell Gits LaPorte 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    16:18 16:23
119 Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 12 NIC Stomp 1    16:57 16:23
120 Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:33 16:23
121 Cam Harless Carmel 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:58 16:23
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:16 16:23
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    16:49 16:23
Colten Cripe West Noble 11 NECC Superdual 4    17:16 16:23
Dylan Arive Fishers 12 First to the Finish 4    15:37 16:23
Travis Hickner Noblesville 10 Wildcat Classic 4    17:25 16:23
Ethan Goddard Avon 12 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:05 16:24
Matthew Reid Lawrence North 12 Marion County 7    16:16 16:24
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 3    17:02 16:24
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 12 Crawford County Sectional 8    16:45 16:24
Dalton Kane Plainfield 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:16 16:24
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 11 State Finals 11    16:40 16:24
Kyle Gutierrez Portage 11 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    16:18 16:24
J.T. Hodges Pike 12 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    16:09 16:24
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 9 State Finals 11    16:40 16:24
122 Archit Malik Center Grove 11 Franklin Sectional 8    17:00 16:24
Jack Acton Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:27 16:24
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 12 Franklin Sectional 8    17:00 16:24
Kyle Gutierrez Portage 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:41 16:24
Patrick Campbell Carmel 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:59 16:24
123 Rishi Poludasu Columbus North 12 State Finals 11    16:41 16:24
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:27 16:24
Drew Smith Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 6    15:57 16:24
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 12 New Haven Invitational 6    16:12 16:24
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 2    16:44 16:25
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    16:13 16:25
Carter Leak Jennings County 11 South Dearborn Invitational 5    16:21 16:25
Grant Moon Carmel 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:14 16:25
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 12 State Finals 11    16:41 16:25
Nate Kaiser Tell City 12 Lincoln Trail Invitational 6    15:58 16:25
124 Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:28 16:25
Travis Hart Gibson Southern 12 Harrison (Evansville) Invitational 2    16:49 16:25
Grant Moon Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conference 6    16:10 16:25
Ean Loichinger Batesville 9 South Dearborn Sectional 8    16:30 16:25
125 Harry Shook West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:35 16:25
Will Murphy Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    16:46 16:25
126 Kobe Milledge Snider 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:28 16:25
127 Mariano Retzloff Penn 9 Manchester Invitational 3    16:59 16:25