Runner ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.
|
Rank | Name | Grade | School | Semi-State | Rating |
1 |
Cole Hocker |
12 |
Cathedral |
Shelbyville |
#1 |
15:10 |
2 |
Luke Combs |
11 |
Lapel |
New Haven |
#1 |
15:24 |
3 |
Reece Gibson |
11 |
Concordia Lutheran |
New Haven |
#2 |
15:29 |
4 |
Geno Christofanelli |
11 |
Crown Point |
New Prairie |
#1 |
15:31 |
5 |
Brennan Butche |
12 |
Mississinewa |
New Haven |
#3 |
15:34 |
6 |
Cole Powers |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
New Haven |
#4 |
15:35 |
7 |
Caleb Futter |
12 |
Christian Academy of IN |
Brown County |
#1 |
15:37 |
8 |
Isaiah Hollars |
12 |
Bloomington North |
Brown County |
#2 |
15:38 |
9 |
Quinn Gallagher |
12 |
Guerin Catholic |
Shelbyville |
#2 |
15:44 |
10 |
Ian Shaw |
12 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#3 |
15:45 |
11 |
Spencer Carpenter |
10 |
Westview |
New Haven |
#5 |
15:50 |
12 |
Austin Haskett |
12 |
Edgewood |
Brown County |
#4 |
15:51 |
13 |
Nate Kaiser |
12 |
Tell City |
Brown County |
#5 |
15:52 |
14 |
Gabriel Sanchez |
11 |
Lowell |
New Prairie |
#2 |
15:52 |
15 |
Ryan Ruppert |
12 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#6 |
15:54 |
16 |
Jesse Hamlin |
12 |
Snider |
New Haven |
#7 |
15:55 |
17 |
Mitchell Hopf |
12 |
Heritage Hills |
Brown County |
#6 |
15:56 |
18 |
Jackson Carlile |
10 |
Cathedral |
Shelbyville |
#3 |
15:57 |
19 |
Ben Myers |
11 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#4 |
15:57 |
20 |
Ethan Goddard |
12 |
Avon |
Shelbyville |
#5 |
15:57 |
21 |
Nick Perkins |
12 |
Roncalli |
Shelbyville |
#6 |
15:59 |
22 |
Ethan Meyer |
12 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#8 |
16:00 |
23 |
Remington Carpenter |
10 |
Westview |
New Haven |
#9 |
16:01 |
24 |
Sam Comer |
11 |
Danville |
Shelbyville |
#7 |
16:02 |
25 |
Ryan Pehlman |
12 |
Cathedral |
Shelbyville |
#8 |
16:02 |
26 |
Grant Moon |
11 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#9 |
16:03 |
27 |
Zeb Hernandez |
12 |
Warsaw |
New Prairie |
#3 |
16:03 |
28 |
Will Clark |
10 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#10 |
16:03 |
29 |
Lucas Guerra |
10 |
Highland |
New Prairie |
#4 |
16:05 |
30 |
Cory Waldron |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
New Haven |
#11 |
16:06 |
31 |
Paul Stamm |
10 |
Cardinal Ritter |
Shelbyville |
#10 |
16:07 |
32 |
Jack Gillard |
11 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#7 |
16:08 |
33 |
Ean Loichinger |
9 |
Batesville |
Shelbyville |
#11 |
16:08 |
34 |
Drew Shellenberger |
11 |
Southport |
Shelbyville |
#12 |
16:09 |
35 |
Paul Rushton |
11 |
Bloomington North |
Brown County |
#8 |
16:09 |
36 |
Luke Upton |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
New Haven |
#12 |
16:10 |
37 |
Calvin Bates |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#13 |
16:11 |
38 |
Kent Yoder |
12 |
Westview |
New Haven |
#13 |
16:11 |
39 |
Jackson Krieg |
12 |
Princeton |
Brown County |
#9 |
16:11 |
40 |
J.T. Hodges |
12 |
Pike |
Shelbyville |
#14 |
16:11 |
41 |
Jack Acton |
11 |
Valparaiso |
New Prairie |
#5 |
16:11 |
42 |
Wil Zinkan |
12 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#10 |
16:12 |
43 |
Wyatt McCullough |
11 |
Franklin Community |
Shelbyville |
#15 |
16:14 |
44 |
Milan Jones |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
New Haven |
#14 |
16:14 |
45 |
Bryce Dunn |
11 |
Christian Academy of IN |
Brown County |
#11 |
16:14 |
46 |
Wil Stamm |
10 |
Cardinal Ritter |
Shelbyville |
#16 |
16:14 |
47 |
Andrew Bixler |
12 |
Franklin Community |
Shelbyville |
#17 |
16:15 |
48 |
Nathaniel Beeler |
11 |
Avon |
Shelbyville |
#18 |
16:15 |
49 |
Travis Hickner |
10 |
Noblesville |
Shelbyville |
#19 |
16:15 |
50 |
Nate Smith |
12 |
Valparaiso |
New Prairie |
#6 |
16:16 |
51 |
Will Murphy |
11 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#20 |
16:17 |
52 |
Mitchell Rans |
12 |
Caston |
New Prairie |
#7 |
16:18 |
53 |
Jack Kovach |
11 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Shelbyville |
#21 |
16:18 |
54 |
Isaac Beatty |
12 |
Lake Central |
New Prairie |
#8 |
16:18 |
55 |
Josh Miller |
11 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#12 |
16:19 |
56 |
Patrick Campbell |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#22 |
16:19 |
57 |
Jared Chapin |
12 |
Riley |
New Haven |
#15 |
16:20 |
58 |
Travis Hart |
12 |
Gibson Southern |
Brown County |
#13 |
16:20 |
59 |
Nick Simopoulos |
10 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#16 |
16:20 |
60 |
Draven Thompson |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
New Haven |
#17 |
16:20 |
61 |
Will Jefferson |
10 |
Whiteland |
Shelbyville |
#23 |
16:21 |
62 |
Quinton Bock |
10 |
Crown Point |
New Prairie |
#9 |
16:21 |
63 |
Hudson Alden |
10 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#24 |
16:21 |
64 |
Isaac Sytsma |
12 |
Highland |
New Prairie |
#10 |
16:21 |
65 |
Thomas Gastineau |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#25 |
16:22 |
66 |
Alex Frey |
11 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#26 |
16:22 |
67 |
Grant Wilson |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
New Haven |
#18 |
16:23 |
68 |
John Sluys |
12 |
Columbus North |
Brown County |
#14 |
16:23 |
69 |
Luke Griner |
12 |
Wawasee |
New Haven |
#19 |
16:24 |
70 |
Colten Cripe |
11 |
West Noble |
New Haven |
#20 |
16:24 |
71 |
Logan Pietrzak |
12 |
Fountain Central |
New Prairie |
#11 |
16:25 |
72 |
Alex Freeman |
11 |
Brownsburg |
Shelbyville |
#27 |
16:25 |
73 |
Dalton Kane |
11 |
Plainfield |
Shelbyville |
#28 |
16:25 |
74 |
Mitchell Gits |
12 |
LaPorte |
New Prairie |
#12 |
16:26 |
75 |
Luke Owings |
11 |
Concord |
New Haven |
#21 |
16:26 |
76 |
Dakota Thompson |
12 |
West Noble |
New Haven |
#22 |
16:26 |
77 |
Jesus Garcia |
10 |
Zionsville |
Shelbyville |
#29 |
16:26 |
78 |
Raef Sauer |
9 |
Center Grove |
Shelbyville |
#30 |
16:26 |
79 |
Caleb Williams |
11 |
Harrison (WL) |
New Prairie |
#13 |
16:26 |
80 |
Jackson Miller |
11 |
Jasper |
Brown County |
#15 |
16:26 |
81 |
Brock Spahr |
12 |
Huntington North |
New Haven |
#23 |
16:27 |
82 |
Alex Hendrix |
12 |
Jennings County |
Brown County |
#16 |
16:27 |
83 |
Dylan Arive |
12 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#24 |
16:27 |
84 |
Matthew Reid |
12 |
Lawrence North |
Shelbyville |
#31 |
16:27 |
85 |
Eric Petersen |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#32 |
16:28 |
86 |
Matthew Mitsch |
11 |
Yorktown |
New Haven |
#25 |
16:28 |
87 |
Braden Sweet |
10 |
Southwood |
New Haven |
#26 |
16:29 |
88 |
Andrew Stuff |
12 |
Zionsville |
Shelbyville |
#33 |
16:29 |
89 |
Keagan Stuckey |
11 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#27 |
16:29 |
90 |
Dereck Vogel |
11 |
Wabash |
New Haven |
#28 |
16:30 |
91 |
Ethan Fugate |
12 |
Austin |
Brown County |
#17 |
16:30 |
92 |
Jon Deem-Loureiro |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#34 |
16:30 |
93 |
Cael Light |
10 |
Terre Haute South |
Brown County |
#18 |
16:30 |
94 |
Michael Taylor |
12 |
Anderson Preparatory Academy |
New Haven |
#29 |
16:31 |
95 |
Tanner Schickel |
12 |
Mater Dei |
Brown County |
#19 |
16:31 |
96 |
Carter Leak |
11 |
Jennings County |
Brown County |
#20 |
16:32 |
97 |
Felix Perez-Diener |
12 |
Goshen |
New Haven |
#30 |
16:33 |
98 |
Ben Johnson |
11 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#35 |
16:33 |
99 |
Kyle Gutierrez |
11 |
Portage |
New Prairie |
#14 |
16:33 |
100 |
Donny McArdle |
10 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#31 |
16:33 |
101 |
Noah Detwiler |
12 |
Northridge |
New Haven |
#32 |
16:33 |
102 |
Carson Bakker |
12 |
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) |
New Prairie |
#15 |
16:34 |
103 |
Alex Meyer |
12 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#33 |
16:34 |
104 |
Landon Wakeman |
11 |
Columbia City |
New Haven |
#34 |
16:35 |
105 |
Austin Throckmorton |
11 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#36 |
16:35 |
106 |
Neil Terrell |
11 |
Elkhart Memorial |
New Haven |
#35 |
16:35 |
107 |
Kaden Chestnut |
10 |
Tell City |
Brown County |
#21 |
16:36 |
108 |
Jack Hawes |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#37 |
16:36 |
109 |
Neal Alderson |
10 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#22 |
16:36 |
110 |
Eli Seward |
12 |
Rochester |
New Prairie |
#16 |
16:37 |
111 |
Emmett Delaney |
12 |
Bishop Dwenger |
New Haven |
#36 |
16:37 |
112 |
Ethan Pheifer |
10 |
Franklin Community |
Shelbyville |
#38 |
16:37 |
113 |
Quintin Goldman |
12 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#37 |
16:38 |
114 |
Weston Miser |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
New Haven |
#38 |
16:38 |
115 |
Cam Harless |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#39 |
16:38 |
116 |
Drew Austin |
12 |
New Palestine |
Shelbyville |
#40 |
16:38 |
117 |
Drew O'Neil |
11 |
Jasper |
Brown County |
#23 |
16:38 |
118 |
Evan Walda |
11 |
Fort Wayne South Side |
New Haven |
#39 |
16:38 |
119 |
Sam Horak |
12 |
Columbus North |
Brown County |
#24 |
16:38 |
120 |
Patrick Hennessey |
12 |
Seeger |
New Prairie |
#17 |
16:39 |
121 |
Spencer Hare |
12 |
Wawasee |
New Haven |
#40 |
16:39 |
122 |
Zack Reed |
10 |
Wabash |
New Haven |
#41 |
16:39 |
123 |
Samuel Stage |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#41 |
16:39 |
124 |
Spenser Wolf |
9 |
Forest Park |
Brown County |
#25 |
16:39 |
125 |
Josiah Mortorff |
12 |
Angola |
New Haven |
#42 |
16:39 |
126 |
Will Miltenberger |
10 |
Valparaiso |
New Prairie |
#18 |
16:39 |
127 |
Casey Quintana |
11 |
Mishawaka |
New Haven |
#43 |
16:40 |
128 |
Dustin Hudak |
12 |
Lowell |
New Prairie |
#19 |
16:40 |
129 |
Austin Liepe |
11 |
East Noble |
New Haven |
#44 |
16:40 |
130 |
Sean Roan |
10 |
Pendleton Heights |
New Haven |
#45 |
16:40 |
131 |
Koby Prater |
12 |
Wabash |
New Haven |
#46 |
16:40 |
132 |
Hazael Morales |
12 |
Elkhart Memorial |
New Haven |
#47 |
16:40 |
133 |
Hudson Hall |
11 |
Wheeler |
New Prairie |
#20 |
16:40 |
134 |
Dean Schmidt |
11 |
Evansville North |
Brown County |
#26 |
16:40 |
135 |
Eric Swinson |
11 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
New Haven |
#48 |
16:41 |
136 |
Ethan Stanley |
12 |
Center Grove |
Shelbyville |
#42 |
16:41 |
137 |
Wilson Whicker |
11 |
Concordia Lutheran |
New Haven |
#49 |
16:41 |
138 |
Josh Persin |
11 |
McCutcheon |
New Prairie |
#21 |
16:42 |
139 |
Matt Gambill |
9 |
Terre Haute South |
Brown County |
#27 |
16:42 |
140 |
Will Pitts |
11 |
Zionsville |
Shelbyville |
#43 |
16:42 |
141 |
Jacob James |
11 |
Waldron |
Shelbyville |
#44 |
16:42 |
142 |
Max Mccollum |
10 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#50 |
16:42 |
143 |
Matthew Kawanishi |
12 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#28 |
16:42 |
144 |
Kyle Lawson |
11 |
Bellmont |
New Haven |
#51 |
16:43 |
145 |
Brady Firenze |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#45 |
16:43 |
146 |
Chase Grauel |
11 |
Taylor |
New Prairie |
#22 |
16:43 |
147 |
Dean Schmidt |
11 |
Kankakee Valley |
New Prairie |
#23 |
16:43 |
148 |
Drake Kropf |
11 |
Concordia Lutheran |
New Haven |
#52 |
16:43 |
149 |
Alex Wallingford |
12 |
New Albany |
Brown County |
#29 |
16:44 |
150 |
Krishna Thirunavukkara |
9 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Shelbyville |
#46 |
16:44 |
151 |
William Tucker |
11 |
Franklin Community |
Shelbyville |
#47 |
16:45 |
152 |
Mitchell Curl |
12 |
West Lafayette |
New Prairie |
#24 |
16:45 |
153 |
Camden Abernathy |
12 |
Winchester |
New Haven |
#53 |
16:45 |
154 |
Nathan O'Connor |
12 |
Chesterton |
New Prairie |
#25 |
16:45 |
155 |
Caleb Beimfohr |
12 |
Harrison (WL) |
New Prairie |
#26 |
16:45 |
156 |
Carter Cook |
11 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#54 |
16:45 |
157 |
Nathan Dibley |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
New Haven |
#55 |
16:45 |
158 |
Colton Cripe |
11 |
Fairfield |
New Haven |
#56 |
16:45 |
159 |
Tristian Alcantar |
11 |
Leo |
New Haven |
#57 |
16:45 |
160 |
Max Gutwein |
12 |
Westfield |
Shelbyville |
#48 |
16:46 |
161 |
Ben Neideck |
11 |
Eastbrook |
New Haven |
#58 |
16:46 |
162 |
Kyler Harrison |
12 |
New Palestine |
Shelbyville |
#49 |
16:46 |
163 |
Thomas Brelage |
12 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#59 |
16:46 |
164 |
Archit Malik |
11 |
Center Grove |
Shelbyville |
#50 |
16:46 |
165 |
Eric Carothers |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
New Haven |
#60 |
16:46 |
166 |
Aidan Minto |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#51 |
16:47 |
167 |
Noah Douthit |
12 |
Westfield |
Shelbyville |
#52 |
16:47 |
168 |
Kobe Milledge |
10 |
Snider |
New Haven |
#61 |
16:47 |
169 |
Jackson Andry |
10 |
Franklin Central |
Shelbyville |
#53 |
16:47 |
170 |
Justin Amburgy |
12 |
Noblesville |
Shelbyville |
#54 |
16:47 |
171 |
Jacob Durr |
11 |
Lowell |
New Prairie |
#27 |
16:47 |
172 |
Jacob Corbett |
12 |
New Prairie |
New Prairie |
#28 |
16:47 |
173 |
Joseph Russler |
11 |
Reitz Memorial |
Brown County |
#30 |
16:47 |
174 |
Logan Russell |
10 |
Lake Central |
New Prairie |
#29 |
16:47 |
175 |
Matt Newell |
9 |
Columbus North |
Brown County |
#31 |
16:48 |
176 |
Rishi Poludasu |
12 |
Columbus North |
Brown County |
#32 |
16:48 |
177 |
Evan Heitz |
12 |
Christian Academy of IN |
Brown County |
#33 |
16:49 |
178 |
Manamanya Opiew |
12 |
Ben Davis |
Shelbyville |
#55 |
16:49 |
179 |
Uriah Guthrie |
11 |
Eastern (Pekin) |
Brown County |
#34 |
16:49 |
180 |
Jarred Neff |
11 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#62 |
16:49 |
181 |
Stuart Goedde |
11 |
Brownsburg |
Shelbyville |
#56 |
16:49 |
182 |
Robby Pratt |
11 |
Zionsville |
Shelbyville |
#57 |
16:49 |
183 |
Lane Elsner |
9 |
Jennings County |
Brown County |
#35 |
16:49 |
184 |
Mariano Retzloff |
9 |
Penn |
New Haven |
#63 |
16:50 |
185 |
Marino Dolph |
12 |
Brown County |
Brown County |
#36 |
16:50 |
186 |
Riley Fyffe |
12 |
Crawfordsville |
Shelbyville |
#58 |
16:50 |
187 |
Blake Hipkiss |
12 |
Noblesville |
Shelbyville |
#59 |
16:50 |
188 |
William McComis |
12 |
Munster |
New Prairie |
#30 |
16:50 |
189 |
Chris Herrera |
9 |
Bloomington North |
Brown County |
#37 |
16:51 |
190 |
Joe Barrett |
12 |
Guerin Catholic |
Shelbyville |
#60 |
16:51 |
191 |
Bradley Winston |
12 |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
Brown County |
#38 |
16:51 |
192 |
Anthony Schwartz |
11 |
Westview |
New Haven |
#64 |
16:51 |
193 |
Shewaferahu Gared |
12 |
Ben Davis |
Shelbyville |
#61 |
16:51 |
194 |
Rodney O'Neal |
12 |
Cathedral |
Shelbyville |
#62 |
16:52 |
195 |
Izaiah Steury |
9 |
Angola |
New Haven |
#65 |
16:52 |
196 |
Drew Smith |
11 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#66 |
16:52 |
197 |
Wesley Potts |
10 |
East Noble |
New Haven |
#67 |
16:52 |
198 |
Tahj Johnson |
11 |
Oak Hill |
New Haven |
#68 |
16:53 |
199 |
Luke Shoemaker |
12 |
Concord |
New Haven |
#69 |
16:53 |
200 |
Brett Ploss |
12 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#63 |
16:53 |
|
Rank | School | Semi-State | Team Score |
1 |
Carmel |
Shelbyville |
#1   |
142 |
2 |
Bloomington South |
Brown County |
#1   |
165 |
3 |
Fishers |
New Haven |
#1   |
180 |
4 |
Cathedral |
Shelbyville |
#2   |
194 |
5 |
Carroll (FW) |
New Haven |
#2   |
205 |
6 |
Homestead |
New Haven |
#3   |
248 |
7 |
Westview |
New Haven |
#4   |
255 |
8 |
North Central (Indpls) |
Shelbyville |
#3   |
256 |
9 |
Franklin Community |
Shelbyville |
#4   |
257 |
10 |
Valparaiso |
New Prairie |
#1   |
276 |
11 |
Concordia Lutheran |
New Haven |
#5   |
277 |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
New Haven |
#6   |
285 |
13 |
Crown Point |
New Prairie |
#2   |
293 |
14 |
Zionsville |
Shelbyville |
#5   |
301 |
15 |
Bloomington North |
Brown County |
#2   |
315 |
16 |
Avon |
Shelbyville |
#6   |
322 |
17 |
Columbus North |
Brown County |
#3   |
323 |
18 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
New Haven |
#7   |
331 |
19 |
West Noble |
New Haven |
#8   |
338 |
20 |
Noblesville |
Shelbyville |
#7   |
341 |
21 |
Westfield |
Shelbyville |
#8   |
358 |
22 |
Highland |
New Prairie |
#3   |
361 |
23 |
Snider |
New Haven |
#9   |
366 |
24 |
Christian Academy of IN |
Brown County |
#4   |
369 |
25 |
Wabash |
New Haven |
#10   |
375 |
26 |
Center Grove |
Shelbyville |
#9   |
380 |
27 |
West Lafayette |
New Prairie |
#4   |
392 |
28 |
Ben Davis |
Shelbyville |
#10   |
397 |
29 |
Lowell |
New Prairie |
#5   |
410 |
30 |
Brownsburg |
Shelbyville |
#11   |
414 |
31 |
Jennings County |
Brown County |
#5   |
414 |
32 |
Elkhart Memorial |
New Haven |
#11   |
418 |
33 |
Penn |
New Haven |
#12   |
433 |
34 |
Guerin Catholic |
Shelbyville |
#12   |
437 |
35 |
Chesterton |
New Prairie |
#6   |
444 |
36 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Shelbyville |
#13   |
448 |
37 |
Harrison (WL) |
New Prairie |
#7   |
451 |
38 |
Tell City |
Brown County |
#6   |
451 |
39 |
Floyd Central |
Brown County |
#7   |
455 |
40 |
New Palestine |
Shelbyville |
#14   |
460 |
41 |
Huntington North |
New Haven |
#13   |
461 |
42 |
Warsaw |
New Prairie |
#8   |
465 |
43 |
Lake Central |
New Prairie |
#9   |
479 |
44 |
Cardinal Ritter |
Shelbyville |
#15   |
479 |
45 |
Oak Hill |
New Haven |
#14   |
482 |
46 |
Bishop Dwenger |
New Haven |
#15   |
489 |
47 |
Austin |
Brown County |
#8   |
490 |
48 |
Concord |
New Haven |
#16   |
495 |
49 |
Riley |
New Haven |
#17   |
496 |
50 |
Batesville |
Shelbyville |
#16   |
498 |
51 |
New Prairie |
New Prairie |
#10   |
499 |
52 |
Wawasee |
New Haven |
#18   |
503 |
53 |
Lawrence North |
Shelbyville |
#17   |
510 |
54 |
Portage |
New Prairie |
#11   |
519 |
55 |
LaPorte |
New Prairie |
#12   |
528 |
56 |
Mishawaka |
New Haven |
#19   |
532 |
57 |
Bellmont |
New Haven |
#20   |
536 |
58 |
Kankakee Valley |
New Prairie |
#13   |
544 |
59 |
Southport |
Shelbyville |
#18   |
559 |
60 |
Pike |
Shelbyville |
#19   |
559 |
61 |
Franklin Central |
Shelbyville |
#20   |
568 |
62 |
Leo |
New Haven |
#21   |
570 |
63 |
Elkhart Central |
New Haven |
#22   |
577 |
64 |
Jasper |
Brown County |
#9   |
591 |
65 |
Roncalli |
Shelbyville |
#21   |
605 |
66 |
Plainfield |
Shelbyville |
#22   |
605 |
67 |
Whiteland |
Shelbyville |
#23   |
609 |
68 |
Terre Haute North |
Brown County |
#10   |
614 |
69 |
Danville |
Shelbyville |
#24   |
616 |
70 |
Northview |
Brown County |
#11   |
619 |
71 |
Gibson Southern |
Brown County |
#12   |
620 |
72 |
Northrop |
New Haven |
#23   |
637 |
73 |
Warren Central |
Shelbyville |
#25   |
646 |
74 |
Goshen |
New Haven |
#24   |
651 |
75 |
Crawfordsville |
Shelbyville |
#26   |
656 |
76 |
Greenfield-Central |
Shelbyville |
#27   |
659 |
77 |
Columbia City |
New Haven |
#25   |
659 |
78 |
Castle |
Brown County |
#13   |
667 |
79 |
East Noble |
New Haven |
#26   |
674 |
80 |
Lapel |
New Haven |
#27   |
676 |
81 |
McCutcheon |
New Prairie |
#14   |
680 |
82 |
DeKalb |
New Haven |
#28   |
682 |
83 |
New Albany |
Brown County |
#14   |
683 |
84 |
Angola |
New Haven |
#29   |
692 |
85 |
Terre Haute South |
Brown County |
#15   |
701 |
86 |
Lawrence Central |
Shelbyville |
#28   |
702 |
87 |
Perry Meridian |
Shelbyville |
#29   |
704 |
88 |
Bishop Chatard |
Shelbyville |
#30   |
708 |
89 |
Hagerstown |
Shelbyville |
#31   |
715 |
90 |
Silver Creek |
Brown County |
#16   |
719 |
91 |
South Knox |
Brown County |
#17   |
724 |
92 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
Shelbyville |
#32   |
725 |
93 |
Munster |
New Prairie |
#15   |
731 |
94 |
Evansville North |
Brown County |
#18   |
731 |
95 |
Plymouth |
New Prairie |
#16   |
732 |
96 |
Morgan Twp |
New Prairie |
#17   |
736 |
97 |
New Haven |
New Haven |
#30   |
738 |
98 |
Eastbrook |
New Haven |
#31   |
755 |
99 |
Northridge |
New Haven |
#32   |
756 |
100 |
Merrillville |
New Prairie |
#18   |
761 |
|