Boys - Girls
Seniors
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Cole Hocker Cathedral 16:39 15:51 15:27 15:05 #1    #5    
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 16:40 16:01 15:45 15:33 #3    #48    
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 16:21 15:47 15:35 #5    #57    
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 16:55 16:08 15:45 15:36 #6    #63    
Jesse Hamlin Snider 17:09 16:14 16:12 15:36 #7    #64    
Austin Haskett Edgewood 17:28 16:04 15:40 15:44 #8    #140    
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 17:31 16:49 15:56 15:47 #9    #187    
Ethan Meyer Fishers 17:09 16:36 16:16 15:51 #12    #246    
Nick Perkins Roncalli 17:50 16:34 16:31 15:52 #13    #278    
10  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 17:53 16:54 16:17 15:55 #15    #335    
11  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 18:12 16:59 16:33 15:58 #18    #392    
12  Nate Kaiser Tell City 17:18 16:38 16:04 15:59 #19    #409    
13  Mitchell Rans Caston 16:34 15:48 15:58 16:00 #20    #448    
14  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 17:17 15:55 15:35 16:01 #21    #468    
15  Mitchell Gits LaPorte 18:59 17:43 17:17 16:01 #22    #474    
16  Calvin Bates Carmel 16:26 16:23 16:21 16:05 #24    #546    
17  J.T. Hodges Pike 16:06 #25    #578    
18  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 17:21 16:15 16:08 #27    #625    
19  John Sluys Columbus North 16:46 16:51 16:08 #28    #630    
20  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 17:37 16:41 16:19 16:08 #30    #648    
21  Ethan Goddard Avon 17:59 17:17 16:08 16:09 #32    #670    
22  Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 17:52 17:57 16:45 16:13 #35    #815    
23  Alex Meyer Fishers 17:24 16:44 16:23 16:15 #38    #880    
24  William White Harrison (WL) 16:44 16:21 16:16 #40    #891    
25  Kent Yoder Westview 17:00 16:52 16:32 16:18 #45    #951    
26  Patrick Campbell Carmel 18:27 16:54 16:50 16:18 #46    #968    
27  Travis Hart Gibson Southern 18:03 17:04 16:48 16:18 #47    #992    
28  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 17:43 17:25 16:27 16:19 #50    #1,026    
29  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 17:12 17:15 16:37 16:20 #51    #1,035    
30  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 17:10 17:43 16:30 16:20 #52    #1,040    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Caleb Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 18:23 17:23 17:22 16:20 #54    #1,058    
32  Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 17:46 16:51 16:22 #58    #1,124    
33  Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 17:27 16:23 #61    #1,153    
34  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 17:38 16:53 16:27 16:23 #62    #1,161    
35  Jared Chapin Riley 17:16 16:51 16:24 #64    #1,187    
36  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 17:12 16:22 16:24 #67    #1,220    
37  Jackson Krieg Princeton 18:18 17:25 16:50 16:25 #71    #1,256    
38  Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:58 18:10 17:13 16:27 #73    #1,318    
39  Dakota Thompson West Noble 17:07 16:50 16:32 16:30 #76    #1,431    
40  Nate Smith Valparaiso 16:51 16:27 16:30 #78    #1,468    
41  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 16:42 16:37 16:15 16:31 #79    #1,480    
42  Rishi Poludasu Columbus North 18:48 17:16 16:31 #81    #1,502    
43  Cam Harless Carmel 17:57 17:27 16:59 16:33 #88    #1,587    
44  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 17:00 16:16 16:29 16:34 #89    #1,614    
45  Ethan Fugate Austin 18:08 17:19 17:05 16:34 #90    #1,618    
46  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 16:44 16:39 16:41 16:34 #91    #1,634    
47  Isaac Beatty Lake Central 17:13 17:06 17:12 16:35 #93    #1,697    
48  Jacob Corbett New Prairie 17:49 17:06 17:18 16:36 #94    #1,710    
49  Enrique Salazar Plymouth 19:39 18:42 17:41 16:36 #96    #1,761    
50  Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 19:17 17:27 16:55 16:37 #98    #1,791    
51  Brock Spahr Huntington North 17:02 16:48 16:38 16:37 #101    #1,808    
52  Tanner Schickel Mater Dei 18:22 17:55 17:02 16:38 #102    #1,833    
53  Matthew Reid Lawrence North 17:48 18:20 16:42 16:38 #104    #1,855    
54  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 16:30 16:23 16:14 16:39 #106    #1,897    
55  Sam Horak Columbus North 17:51 17:40 16:47 16:39 #107    #1,898    
56  Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 16:27 16:09 15:59 16:39 #108    #1,910    
57  Dylan Arive Fishers 18:18 17:03 16:40 #109    #1,948    
58  Rodney O'Neal Cathedral 18:59 17:14 16:40 #110    #1,961    
59  Quintin Goldman Fishers 17:20 16:52 16:40 #111    #1,973    
60  Carson Bakker Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 16:51 16:41 #115    #2,012    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 17:41 16:47 16:42 16:41 #117    #2,026    
62  Nathan O'Connor Chesterton 17:35 16:56 16:42 #118    #2,042    
63  William McComis Munster 16:42 #119    #2,052    
64  Spencer Hare Wawasee 17:17 16:59 16:50 16:43 #120    #2,088    
65  Jared Halamka Fishers 18:16 17:06 16:43 #121    #2,089    
66  Drew Austin New Palestine 18:31 17:54 17:15 16:43 #124    #2,125    
67  Tyler Nolan Brownsburg 18:19 17:22 17:27 16:44 #125    #2,139    
68  Mika Long Whiteland 18:13 17:48 17:27 16:44 #127    #2,160    
69  Ben Schmitt Avon 18:28 17:13 17:20 16:46 #130   
70  Samuel Stage Carmel 16:46 #131   
71  Eric Carothers Hamilton Southeastern 18:24 17:24 16:47 #136   
72  Alex Hendrix Jennings County 17:32 16:41 16:49 16:47 #137   
73  Alexander Huseman Lowell 17:52 16:48 #140   
74  Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 16:40 17:19 16:47 16:49 #142   
75  Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central (Indpls) 16:49 16:49 #143   
76  Thomas Brelage Fishers 17:56 17:15 16:39 16:50 #146   
77  Evan Heitz Christian Academy of IN 18:58 17:49 17:10 16:51 #150   
78  Joe Barrett Guerin Catholic 18:59 18:45 17:38 16:51 #151   
79  Dustin Hudak Lowell 16:42 16:54 16:49 16:51 #152   
80  Alex Wallingford New Albany 18:39 17:15 17:05 16:51 #154   
81  Aidan Minto North Central (Indpls) 17:36 16:58 16:52 #155   
82  Joe Angert Valparaiso 18:13 17:41 17:09 16:52 #156   
83  Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 17:12 16:25 16:08 16:52 #157   
84  Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 17:43 17:16 16:54 16:52 #158   
85  Mitchell Curl West Lafayette 17:25 17:13 17:01 16:53 #161   
86  Justin Amburgy Noblesville 17:20 16:50 17:21 16:53 #163   
87  Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 18:26 16:53 16:53 #164   
88  Jacob Wiggers Hamilton Southeastern 18:29 16:54 #168   
89  Brett Ploss Carmel 17:19 17:30 16:54 #169   
90  Joe Romanyk Zionsville 18:27 18:27 17:44 16:54 #171   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Samuel Novak Westfield 18:27 16:46 16:54 #173   
92  Manamanya Opiew Ben Davis 16:55 #174   
93  Bill Powers St. Joseph's 17:47 17:25 16:55 #176   
94  Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 17:56 17:58 17:28 16:55 #177   
95  Harry Shook West Lafayette 17:50 17:14 16:56 #178   
96  Weston Miser Carroll (FW) 18:07 16:54 16:46 16:56 #179   
97  Bryce Jennings Snider 17:45 17:46 16:56 #181   
98  Isaiah Lindsey Franklin Community 17:52 17:36 16:50 16:56 #182   
99  Bradley Winston Southwestern (Hanover) 17:49 17:29 17:03 16:56 #183   
100  Max Gutwein Westfield 17:05 16:57 #184   
101  Cyrus Felger New Haven 17:59 17:27 17:26 16:57 #188   
102  Husam Saleh Northrop 19:13 17:34 16:58 #189   
103  Parker Niemeier Greenfield-Central 17:40 17:36 17:08 16:58 #194   
104  Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 18:04 17:31 16:57 16:58 #196   
105  Noah Douthit Westfield 18:26 17:39 17:01 16:59 #204   
106  Drew Holok Crown Point 18:09 17:16 17:10 16:59 #205   
107  Josh Collins New Palestine 18:37 17:41 17:00 #212   
108  Mathew VanKley Chesterton 18:28 17:09 17:00 #214   
109  Koby Prater Wabash 18:15 17:54 16:43 17:00 #215   
110  Nico Barrett Zionsville 17:32 17:00 #217   
111  Carter Delworth West Lafayette 17:46 17:36 16:47 17:01 #218   
112  Spencer Decker Plainfield 17:27 17:01 #220   
113  Riley Fyffe Crawfordsville 18:51 17:46 17:06 17:01 #221   
114  Marino Dolph Brown County 18:30 17:20 17:01 #224   
115  Andrew Miller Rushville 16:56 17:01 #227   
116  AJ Goecker Trinity Lutheran 17:48 17:18 17:30 17:01 #228   
117  William Sims Avon 18:33 17:31 17:02 #231   
118  Vinnie Bovino Highland 20:26 18:43 17:02 #232   
119  Kyler Harrison New Palestine 17:52 17:28 16:59 17:02 #234   
120  Jacob Wust Huntington North 17:43 17:19 16:45 17:03 #241   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Jack Brokaw Northrop 17:22 16:36 16:42 17:04 #243   
122  Blake Hipkiss Noblesville 17:42 17:19 17:04 #248   
123  Brenton Bateman F.J. Reitz 18:35 17:17 17:01 17:07 #256   
124  Noah Cocquyt Penn 18:40 17:36 17:07 #260   
125  Josiah Mortorff Angola 17:23 16:47 16:48 17:08 #262   
126  Brendan Mudd Carmel 18:49 17:45 17:15 17:08 #263   
127  Matthew Kawanishi Bloomington South 17:46 16:49 17:08 #264   
128  Elliott Whiteside Burris 17:36 17:08 #267   
129  Nick Dombroski Noblesville 18:49 17:31 17:08 #268   
130  Jack Salzmann Carmel 18:09 17:35 17:08 #269   
131  Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 19:04 17:32 17:09 #271   
132  Austin Rumley South Putnam 19:22 17:54 17:09 17:09 #274   
133  Eli Seward Rochester 17:10 #284   
134  Zach Johnson Homestead 17:58 17:35 17:11 #288   
135  Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 18:28 18:06 17:39 17:11 #289   
136  Jonathon Snyder Goshen 18:24 17:50 17:13 #298   
137  Ian Winebrenner Snider 17:42 17:25 17:07 17:13 #300   
138  Luke Shoemaker Concord 17:56 17:19 17:12 17:13 #303   
139  Eric Alegre Highland 19:15 17:55 17:51 17:13 #304   
140  Connor Nuest Hebron 19:03 18:25 18:02 17:14 #306   
141  Brady Jarosinski Hamilton Southeastern 18:11 17:39 17:17 17:14 #307   
142  Enrique Romo East Chicago Central 18:18 17:25 17:14 #309   
143  Nevin Ryan Bellmont 18:45 18:02 17:24 17:15 #310   
144  Aaron Nickerson Wabash 17:15 #313   
145  Gabriel Gabriel Merrillville 17:15 #314   
146  Elias Soto Elkhart Central 17:20 17:15 #315   
147  Joey Foreman Warren Central 19:43 18:14 17:15 #316   
148  Cameron Sheehy Kankakee Valley 20:25 18:04 17:16 #318   
149  Luke Griner Wawasee 17:55 17:06 16:35 17:16 #319   
150  Nick Curran Speedway 18:57 17:53 17:23 17:16 #320   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Kenny Erow Chesterton 18:55 17:45 17:16 #321   
152  Oneel Occenat North Central (Indpls) 17:14 17:17 #330   
153  Hunter Wallace Carroll (FW) 17:54 17:20 17:29 17:17 #332   
154  Solomon Barket West Lafayette 18:07 17:18 16:46 17:17 #333   
155  Tyler Evers NorthWood 17:46 17:33 17:18 #338   
156  Jarrod Michael New Prairie 18:27 17:45 16:55 17:18 #340   
157  Jarin Bailey Home School Union 17:18 #344   
158  Eli Eckert Herron 18:22 17:21 17:21 #358   
159  Brandon Corbett New Prairie 18:36 17:38 17:21 #360   
160  Jackson McPheeters Brown County 18:34 17:20 17:21 #361   
161  Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 18:07 17:52 17:47 17:21 #362   
162  Angel Arrelo Goshen 18:39 18:46 18:04 17:22 #364   
163  Camden Abernathy Winchester 18:20 17:17 16:56 17:22 #365   
164  Kaleb Gucinski Fishers 19:09 17:32 17:22 #366   
165  Sebastian Martin Center Grove 17:31 17:31 17:23 #369   
166  Bryan Hernandez-Rios Caston 17:53 17:33 17:23 #370   
167  Ross Ellis Floyd Central 18:58 17:50 17:23 #373   
168  Joey Liles Blue River Valley 18:44 18:22 18:00 17:23 #379   
169  Peyton Hollan Austin 17:59 17:54 17:17 17:24 #380   
170  Hunter Christy Fishers 18:26 17:44 17:25 #383   
171  Alan Morris Bloomington South 18:40 17:53 17:25 #384   
172  Mason Stocke Floyd Central 18:56 17:39 17:26 #387   
173  Draven Huff Pike Central 18:39 17:44 17:26 #389   
174  James Rathbun Hamilton Southeastern 17:37 17:16 17:21 17:26 #391   
175  Nick Sergeant Penn 18:04 17:39 17:26 #396   
176  Joe Petersen West Lafayette 18:20 17:27 #404   
177  Niels Caspersen Brebeuf Jesuit 18:47 18:56 17:35 17:28 #412   
178  Dylan Filla Portage 18:03 17:20 17:20 17:28 #418   
179  Nicholas Nunez Crown Point 18:23 18:17 17:28 #420   
180  Logan French Lowell 17:29 #423   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 18:35 18:30 18:14 17:29 #424   
182  Scout Bogan Avon 18:36 18:11 17:29 #426   
183  Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 17:41 17:27 17:08 17:30 #435   
184  Chris Todd Crown Point 18:07 17:56 17:31 #438   
185  Chase Miguel Carroll (FW) 18:11 17:22 17:09 17:31 #439   
186  Mitch Buffano Munster 17:51 19:23 17:31 #443   
187  Chase Rusch Austin 18:24 17:44 17:32 #446   
188  Patrick Hennessey Seeger 17:48 17:30 16:53 17:32 #450   
189  Allan Steele Prairie Heights 17:41 17:39 17:33 #452   
190  Drew Davis Huntington North 18:20 21:43 17:38 17:33 #453   
191  J.L. Venice Morgan Twp 18:08 17:31 17:33 #455   
192  Conner Bayne Northrop 17:18 16:48 16:42 17:33 #457   
193  Jordan Goodman Monrovia 19:10 17:33 #460   
194  Kris Miller Henryville 17:33 #461   
195  Max Ashby F.J. Reitz 19:15 18:14 17:34 #462   
196  Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights 17:28 17:43 19:05 17:34 #466   
197  Nate Enfield Carmel 17:41 17:37 18:15 17:35 #467   
198  Joe Deahl St. Joseph's 18:29 17:43 17:35 #470   
199  Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 18:28 17:36 17:36 #478   
200  Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 19:08 17:57 17:37 #482   
201  Braxton Good Rossville 20:40 17:37 #485   
202  Logan Slaven Crown Point 17:13 17:19 17:37 #486   
203  Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 17:28 16:46 17:37 #490   
204  Jackson Lemmon Valparaiso 18:52 18:20 17:37 #491   
205  Isaac Baker Riley 18:19 17:50 17:56 17:38 #496   
206  Mitchell Jacob Cardinal Ritter 19:43 18:24 17:38 #499   
207  Dylan Hancock Christian Academy of IN 17:51 17:39 #506   
208  Michael Dunagan Terre Haute North 17:45 17:35 17:26 17:39 #507   
209  Elliot Reed Tell City 17:47 17:31 17:54 17:40 #517   
210  Mason Turner Terre Haute North 18:28 18:03 17:58 17:41 #526   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Isaiah Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:57 18:08 17:28 17:42 #546   
212  Logan Tuttle Hagerstown 17:40 17:12 17:43 #549   
213  Sebastian Galeana Warren Central 17:43 #556   
214  Matthew Zmija Portage 18:46 18:02 17:44 #563   
215  Garrett Couchenour South Knox 18:17 18:46 17:48 17:44 #564   
216  Ben Baines Carmel 17:56 17:20 17:44 #566   
217  Ben Martin LaPorte 19:07 18:31 18:17 17:44 #568   
218  Chase Beckort Tell City 18:32 17:36 17:41 17:44 #570   
219  Blake Ellis Wapahani 18:53 18:43 18:31 17:44 #571   
220  Brady Firenze Carmel 16:52 17:45 #575   
221  Joshua Limbil Brownsburg 18:24 17:33 17:45 #576   
222  Eduardo Santoscoy Homestead 18:12 18:14 17:46 #582   
223  Caleb Stirm New Palestine 18:28 18:19 18:54 17:46 #584   
224  Thomas Gaines Providence 18:47 18:17 17:46 #586   
225  Cole Buck Pendleton Heights 17:43 17:46 #588   
226  Connor Johnson Franklin Community 17:47 #589   
227  Skyler Schrope Eastern Hancock 18:08 17:42 17:47 #590   
228  Duncan McGraw Westfield 18:02 17:40 17:47 #592   
229  Jake Brattain Fishers 18:21 18:17 17:47 #595   
230  Andrew Wiggs Avon 18:31 17:48 #599   
231  Jake Green Carmel 17:48 #602   
232  Matt Roach Highland 18:33 18:04 17:48 #603   
233  Michael Mayer Lowell 19:05 18:45 17:48 #608   
234  Jack Horoho Warsaw 18:49 17:49 #613   
235  Blade Greene Fountain Central 18:09 18:14 17:49 #615   
236  Drew Simpson Mitchell 19:23 18:46 18:11 17:49 #622   
237  Garrett Olges Noblesville 17:50 #625   
238  Joshua Hoeft Cathedral 17:36 17:50 #627   
239  Landon Cisco Northrop 18:01 17:58 17:29 17:50 #630   
240  Noah Kurtz Franklin Central 18:26 18:11 18:12 17:50 #633   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Andy Myers Bishop Dwenger 18:45 18:24 17:50 17:51 #636   
242  James Wayne Cathedral 18:58 18:07 17:52 #649   
243  Tony Bohling Munster 18:43 18:40 18:05 17:53 #658   
244  Emerson Brown Bellmont 18:55 18:12 18:14 17:53 #660   
245  Jesse Vargas Ben Davis 17:57 17:16 18:01 17:54 #661   
246  Sam Gercak Mooresville 18:31 18:20 17:54 #664   
247  Blake Dukes Western Boone 18:50 18:19 17:55 #671   
248  Niklaus Smith Heritage 20:04 19:41 17:55 #679   
249  Malique Tai Wayne 18:13 18:35 18:11 17:55 #681   
250  Devin Schmenk Heritage 17:59 17:56 17:35 17:56 #684   
251  Andrew Reiling Bishop Dwenger 18:33 18:03 17:56 #687   
252  Justin Curtis Springs Valley 17:53 18:23 17:57 #695   
253  Bartosz Stoppel Avon 19:15 18:46 17:57 #698   
254  Jacob Scott Twin Lakes 18:56 18:23 17:46 17:57 #700   
255  Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:32 18:28 17:58 #706   
256  Parker Jaynes Centerville 19:51 18:42 17:58 #711   
257  Dylan Williams Mishawaka 18:16 18:12 18:04 17:58 #712   
258  Jakob Orr Perry Meridian 19:06 18:23 17:53 17:58 #713   
259  Reece Spencer Columbia City 17:59 #724   
260  Sean Reimer Carmel 18:38 18:05 17:48 18:00 #735   
261  Stephen Burchyett Terre Haute North 17:53 17:50 18:07 18:00 #737   
262  Evan Turner DeKalb 17:44 17:47 17:24 18:01 #739   
263  Caleb Bonsack Yorktown 19:49 19:16 18:24 18:01 #740   
264  Austin Howse Carmel 18:01 #741   
265  Matthew Sears Washington Township 19:05 18:30 17:52 18:01 #750   
266  Max Jacobs New Albany 19:38 18:02 #753   
267  Evan Brill Mooresville 18:36 17:56 17:41 18:02 #756   
268  Bennett Imel North Central (Indpls) 18:10 18:02 #758   
269  Caden Tuinstra Faith Christian 18:57 18:33 18:02 #765   
270  Jacob Demuth Wheeler 18:40 18:02 #766   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Jarrett Embry Columbus North 19:11 18:34 18:03 #774   
272  Hayden McLatcher Fremont 18:15 18:14 18:04 #786   
273  Skyler Myers Jay County 19:07 18:19 18:05 #793   
274  Jackson Sawyer Castle 17:02 16:53 18:05 #798   
275  Sean Weiss Yorktown 19:19 19:22 19:22 18:05 #799   
276  Thomas Richardson Southmont 19:27 19:11 18:41 18:05 #800   
277  Luke Tragesser Westfield 17:34 17:31 18:06 #801   
278  Jp Spoonmore Guerin Catholic 19:19 18:10 18:06 #802   
279  Sam Chezem Noblesville 18:39 18:06 #805   
280  Jarid Miller Huntington North 18:36 18:16 18:06 #806   
281  Dimitri Margaritidis Frankton 17:56 18:42 18:49 18:06 #807   
282  Cody Dennis Rochester 17:47 18:15 18:03 18:06 #810   
283  Sam Miller Goshen 18:20 18:06 #811   
284  Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 20:02 19:31 18:06 #815   
285  Eric Williams Whiteland 18:26 18:05 18:07 #818   
286  Ike Manlick Carmel 17:18 18:21 17:49 18:07 #819   
287  Alex Nakeeb Carmel 17:33 17:39 18:07 #827   
288  Seth Weaver Harrison (WL) 20:16 18:37 18:07 #831   
289  Adam Garner Peru 18:22 18:16 18:07 #838   
290  Will Simpson Tell City 19:18 18:04 18:20 18:09 #855   
291  Chris Perry Carmel 18:39 17:35 17:53 18:09 #857   
292  Kaiden Jordan McCutcheon 18:48 18:10 #864   
293  Paxton Rush Columbus North 19:03 18:39 18:10 #866   
294  Julian Garcia Oak Hill 19:47 18:13 18:19 18:10 #869   
295  Logan Bauer Concordia Lutheran 18:10 #871   
296  Ge'Monnee Broadnax Warren Central 18:27 18:19 18:10 #873   
297  Tanner Bell F.J. Reitz 19:04 18:38 18:11 #877   
298  Brandon Barrientos Hamilton Southeastern 18:11 18:11 #880   
299  Ben Lewis New Albany 18:06 18:17 18:11 #881   
300  Max Mukhin North Central (Indpls) 18:44 19:21 18:23 18:11 #883   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Connor Belt Portage 18:57 18:11 #885   
302  Spencer Castillo Fremont 18:25 17:43 17:29 18:11 #889   
303  Zane Snider Carmel 18:46 18:51 18:11 #890   
304  Tyler Morgan Marion 19:30 18:08 18:12 #894   
305  Jacob Gonzales New Haven 19:30 18:12 #895   
306  Corey Phillips Westfield 19:01 18:32 18:13 #903   
307  David Ghent Snider 18:13 #911   
308  Colin Harts Oak Hill 19:00 18:35 18:28 18:14 #912   
309  Aaron Ditsworth Anderson 17:57 17:17 18:01 18:14 #914   
310  Cody Brelage Delta 19:19 18:14 #917   
311  Evan Rohan Carmel 18:33 18:14 #921   
312  Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:04 18:54 18:14 #922   
313  Kaden Price Tri-County 18:33 18:14 #927   
314  Adam Reed Gibson Southern 18:27 18:37 18:02 18:15 #928   
315  Cameron Banister Edgewood 18:35 19:01 17:53 18:15 #930   
316  Tommy Koehl Bishop Dwenger 19:03 18:06 18:15 #931   
317  Jacob Ross South Central (UM) 19:18 18:34 18:15 #932   
318  Nate Decker Indian Creek 18:49 18:06 18:20 18:15 #933   
319  Noah Clos Southmont 18:56 17:52 18:31 18:15 #938   
320  Evan Hendrich Northview 18:51 18:27 18:16 #940   
321  Garrett McGaha Columbus East 18:55 18:32 18:10 18:16 #943   
322  Max Kerber Silver Creek 19:14 19:20 18:16 #950   
323  Alex Wade Carmel 18:22 19:08 18:16 #952   
324  Joel Barnes Marion 19:23 17:50 18:17 #954   
325  Josh Ruppert Brebeuf Jesuit 18:24 18:17 #958   
326  Connor Reichel Floyd Central 18:32 18:17 #963   
327  Tommy Rzeszutko Penn 18:56 18:14 18:17 #964   
328  Garrett Betz Forest Park 18:36 18:48 18:36 18:17 #968   
329  Alex Bishop Huntington North 19:03 18:50 18:18 #970   
330  Josh Ekema Elkhart Memorial 19:35 19:11 18:18 #974   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Jack Beauchot Heritage 18:06 17:47 18:18 #975   
332  Jax Vogt Salem 18:54 18:18 #976   
333  Mitchell Clarke Bloomington South 18:07 18:12 17:23 18:18 #979   
334  David Obert Penn 18:35 17:53 18:19 #985   
335  Robert Kinney Carmel 18:09 18:19 #988   
336  Thomas Day West Lafayette 18:19 #991   
337  Kyle Gutfreund East Central 18:49 18:19 #996   
338  Neil Frutos Logansport 19:59 18:20 #997   
339  Dimitry Gordon Jasper 19:27 18:20 #1,002   
340  Dalton Winans Monroe Central 18:21 17:44 17:51 18:21 #1,017   
341  Ben Lupton Lawrence Central 18:19 18:21 #1,021   
342  Dominic Pitts Castle 18:46 18:22 #1,029   
343  Michael Gerritzen Brebeuf Jesuit 19:12 19:22 18:57 18:23 #1,032   
344  Adam Hudson South Knox 19:43 18:27 18:39 18:23 #1,035   
345  Rodrigo Serrano Michigan City 20:10 18:23 #1,036   
346  Grant Korte Angola 18:57 19:24 19:40 18:23 #1,040   
347  Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 17:50 17:30 18:23 #1,041   
348  John Huffman North Putnam 18:24 #1,048   
349  Isaiah Vollen Pendleton Heights 18:24 #1,057   
350  Michael Flannery Lowell 18:49 18:24 #1,059   
351  Braedon Gossard Noblesville 18:24 18:12 18:00 18:24 #1,061   
352  Sam Engers West Lafayette 19:33 19:06 18:25 #1,063   
353  Bryan Avalos Shawe Memorial 18:43 18:25 #1,066   
354  Brandon Leslie Brown County 18:25 #1,069   
355  AJ Harding Leo 19:31 18:59 18:06 18:25 #1,071   
356  Jacob Myers Northwestern 19:14 18:25 #1,072   
357  Thomas Roth Bishop Chatard 18:47 18:16 18:21 18:26 #1,077   
358  Andrew Black South Knox 19:27 18:26 #1,084   
359  Nick Wagenblast Valparaiso 19:08 18:26 #1,087   
360  Tyler Upton Providence 18:32 18:26 18:26 #1,089   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Chris Piechocki Riley 19:24 18:27 #1,094   
362  Garrett Ardis East Central 19:11 18:11 17:44 18:27 #1,097   
363  Mitchell Burch Bloomfield 21:01 18:28 #1,107   
364  Joseph Hancock Christian Academy of IN 18:28 #1,111   
365  Cooper Green Carroll (FW) 18:07 17:20 18:04 18:28 #1,113   
366  Isaac Moore Orleans 19:11 18:02 18:28 #1,120   
367  Skylar Lay Gibson Southern 20:11 19:26 18:31 18:29 #1,121   
368  Robert McPherson Wayne 18:41 19:12 18:18 18:29 #1,123   
369  Evan Strickland Zionsville 19:10 18:29 #1,129   
370  Eric Huang Columbus North 18:29 #1,132   
371  Lane Wienhorst Crothersville 19:04 18:35 18:30 #1,135   
372  Holden Robinson Hagerstown 18:41 18:46 18:26 18:30 #1,138   
373  Malachi Sanderson North Miami 19:13 18:30 #1,140   
374  Eric Hinkle South Putnam 19:13 19:26 18:30 #1,145   
375  Max Lemark Bishop Chatard 18:55 18:31 #1,150   
376  Evan Stella Brebeuf Jesuit 18:22 18:31 #1,152   
377  Christian Carlton Crawford County 17:30 17:07 18:31 #1,153   
378  T'Quan Bland New Haven 18:36 18:36 18:31 #1,156   
379  Ben Clifford Park Tudor 18:32 #1,167   
380  Chance Pemberton Bedford North Lawrence 18:46 18:16 18:33 #1,173   
381  Leon Kinne Shawe Memorial 18:40 18:15 18:33 #1,174   
382  Sam Davis Speedway 18:33 #1,178   
383  Kevin Espinoza Frankfort 19:07 18:52 18:33 #1,182   
384  Arturo Perez Portage 18:41 18:34 #1,193   
385  Ben Watta Lake Central 18:36 18:31 18:34 #1,195   
386  Adam Runion Fishers 18:34 #1,199   
387  Josh Koone Carmel 18:48 18:35 #1,202   
388  Ivan Medina Ben Davis 18:35 #1,211   
389  Julio Vallejo Westview 18:35 #1,214   
390  Reece Crowell Homestead 19:09 18:35 #1,215   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Bradon Dykes Providence 21:20 19:38 18:36 #1,225   
392  Austin Gordon Linton-Stockton 18:54 18:36 #1,233   
393  Peter Amat St. Joseph's 19:22 18:37 #1,236   
394  Jacob Ehmer Mississinewa 19:04 18:48 18:37 #1,238   
395  Ethan Welp Carmel 18:48 18:37 #1,241   
396  Bailey Harris Riley 19:00 18:30 18:37 18:37 #1,245   
397  Gama Montel Concord 18:22 18:38 #1,248   
398  Dillon Blank St. Joseph's 19:19 19:04 18:38 #1,252   
399  Roman Strobel Fishers 18:38 #1,255   
400  Logan Fish Bremen 18:26 18:00 18:11 18:38 #1,257   
401  Zane Kear Monroe Central 19:00 18:20 18:07 18:38 #1,258   
402  Max Montgomery Bishop Chatard 19:17 18:39 #1,275   
403  Cody Dick Kouts 18:04 17:49 17:42 18:39 #1,278   
404  Peyton Frye Northfield 18:44 18:47 18:39 #1,279   
405  Lucas Hills Terre Haute South 18:58 18:46 18:40 #1,285   
406  Michael Runholt Roncalli 19:12 18:41 #1,292   
407  Rylan Hall Cloverdale 19:34 18:39 18:41 #1,297   
408  Owen Wilkins Boonville 20:22 19:13 18:41 #1,298   
409  Austin Garcia Elkhart Central 19:06 18:41 #1,299   
410  James Huff Salem 18:42 #1,301   
411  Harrison Dinius Carroll (FW) 18:20 18:42 #1,303   
412  Gabe Gomez Culver Community 18:42 #1,307   
413  Julian Wallace Kokomo 18:30 18:42 #1,309   
414  Brendon Donnelly Noblesville 19:15 18:25 18:42 #1,310   
415  Ethan Jones Washington Township 19:16 19:17 18:16 18:43 #1,318   
416  Cameron Jones Fishers 18:44 #1,323   
417  Nick Innis Rushville 19:03 19:12 18:44 #1,324   
418  Cristopher McCarthy Adams 18:44 #1,331   
419  Ibtihaj Butt Avon 18:44 #1,335   
420  Reed Burton Homestead 18:20 18:45 #1,344   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Skyler Lyons Delphi 18:45 #1,346   
422  James Corgan Hobart 19:01 18:40 18:46 #1,348   
423  Jacob Smith Southport 18:46 #1,349   
424  Thomas Klein Bishop Dwenger 18:46 #1,352   
425  Adam Weiler Bloomington South 18:46 #1,353   
426  Julian Spangler Hamilton Southeastern 19:23 18:46 #1,356   
427  Seth Leicht Pendleton Heights 18:33 18:02 18:46 #1,357   
428  Mitchell Cox Benton Central 19:35 18:51 18:47 #1,360   
429  Kyle Cooper Silver Creek 19:19 18:47 #1,365   
430  David Florian South Newton 19:14 18:37 18:47 #1,369   
431  Aaron Crouse Christian Academy of IN 18:49 #1,389   
432  Andrew O'Brien Jimtown 19:02 18:46 18:49 #1,390   
433  Benjamin Labelle Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:34 19:05 18:49 #1,393   
434  Abram Taylor-Schroeder Boonville 18:57 18:45 18:49 #1,395   
435  Gabriel Roesli Martinsville 19:51 18:39 18:49 #1,396   
436  Zachary McCauley Greenwood 18:49 #1,397   
437  Wilson Nettleton Manchester 19:19 18:49 #1,398   
438  Matthew Ross Orleans 20:17 19:33 18:49 #1,403   
439  Jacob Gentz Woodlan 19:20 18:50 #1,404   
440  Hayden Baldwin Ben Davis 18:20 17:50 17:43 18:50 #1,405   
441  Dayquan Elliot Riley 19:23 18:50 #1,411   
442  Jack Schoff Homestead 19:18 18:25 18:50 #1,412   
443  Jack Wittrock Fishers 19:13 19:09 18:50 #1,414   
444  Alex Dodson Lakewood Park Christian 18:50 #1,419   
445  Brendan Medbourn Rossville 18:51 #1,423   
446  Alexander McKee Hagerstown 19:12 18:51 #1,429   
447  Ryan Russell Lake Central 18:51 #1,430   
448  Layton Anderson Eastern Greene 19:26 18:40 18:51 #1,432   
449  Nathan Voelker Hamilton Southeastern 19:15 18:51 #1,433   
450  Adrian Torres Jefferson 20:24 18:51 #1,437   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Jeffrey Marshall Leo 19:23 18:51 #1,442   
452  James McCutchen South Knox 19:34 18:51 #1,443   
453  Derek Gross Bedford North Lawrence 19:33 18:46 18:51 #1,445   
454  Gavin Goodman Warren Central 19:38 18:42 18:52 #1,448   
455  Matthew Plopper Griffith 18:52 #1,454   
456  Bradley Petrofsky Northridge 18:52 #1,455   
457  Parker Lee Columbus North 18:28 17:58 18:53 #1,458   
458  Eric Million Greensburg 18:53 18:53 18:33 18:53 #1,462   
459  Caylor Fisher Northeastern 18:46 18:41 18:53 #1,463   
460  Will Stephan Munster 18:53 18:53 #1,465   
461  Anthony Bass Warsaw 19:07 18:40 18:54 #1,477   
462  Sam Willey Yorktown 18:54 #1,480   
463  Nathan Eckstein Batesville 18:52 18:55 #1,485   
464  Dillon Gardner Center Grove 18:55 #1,486   
465  Riley Henson Martinsville 21:10 18:55 #1,490   
466  Hayes Morrison Brownsburg 19:22 18:55 #1,495   
467  Jaycee Wilburn New Castle 18:50 18:41 18:56 #1,500   
468  Amar Beganovic Adams 19:55 18:56 #1,502   
469  Britton Adkins New Castle 18:16 17:19 18:00 18:56 #1,505   
470  Grant Latimer Roncalli 18:57 #1,514   
471  Elias Becerra Washington 19:49 18:56 18:57 #1,520   
472  Logan Reid Hobart 20:12 18:57 #1,527   
473  Dylan Napier Hagerstown 18:46 19:08 18:43 18:58 #1,535   
474  Carson Mills Rossville 18:59 #1,545   
475  Camden Spears Plainfield 18:59 #1,550   
476  Tyler Brubaker McCutcheon 19:10 18:56 18:59 #1,551   
477  Ben Brock New Castle 19:09 18:41 18:59 #1,555   
478  Kieran O'Brien Adams 19:39 19:54 18:48 19:00 #1,563   
479  Simon Derloshon Bishop Luers 18:29 18:03 17:38 19:00 #1,570