Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Lucas Guerra Highland 17:14 15:55 #14    #24    
Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:33 15:57 #17    #30    
Will Clark Fishers 16:28 16:04 #23    #52    
Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:27 16:07 #26    #69    
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 #29    #76    
Cael Light Terre Haute South 17:13 16:11 #34    #98    
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:51 16:18 #44    #153    
Quinton Bock Crown Point 17:57 16:21 #56    #192    
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 #66    #226    
10  Remington Carpenter Westview 16:36 16:31 #80    #311    
11  Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:25 16:37 #99    #423    
12  Kobe Milledge Snider 17:09 16:37 #100    #425    
13  Braden Sweet Southwood 17:00 16:38 #103    #449    
14  Max Mccollum Fishers 17:12 16:41 #112    #512    
15  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:29 16:43 #122    #551    
16  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 17:07 16:45 #128   
17  Donny McArdle Homestead 16:50 16:50 #147   
18  Zack Reed Wabash 17:28 16:51 #153   
19  Will Miltenberger Valparaiso 17:43 16:53 #166   
20  Kaden Chestnut Tell City 17:13 16:55 #175   
21  Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:17 16:57 #186   
22  Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 16:58 #190   
23  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:45 16:58 #193   
24  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 18:22 16:59 #200   
25  Logan Russell Lake Central 17:35 17:00 #207   
26  Lucas Begley Lakeland 18:04 17:00 #213   
27  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 18:37 17:01 #222   
28  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:15 17:01 #223   
29  Landin Ready Crown Point 18:01 17:01 #225   
30  Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 17:34 17:02 #230   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Yonas Chimbanda Pike 18:17 17:03 #239   
32  Julian Slater Snider 17:30 17:04 #245   
33  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 17:45 17:06 #255   
34  Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:06 17:07 #258   
35  Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 17:24 17:07 #259   
36  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:14 17:09 #273   
37  Will Anderson Carmel 17:44 17:09 #276   
38  Nick Frank Southport 17:53 17:09 #277   
39  Jake Fisher Carmel 18:25 17:09 #279   
40  Bing Hudson Carmel 17:44 17:12 #296   
41  Dominik Hickman North Central (Indpls) 17:13 #297   
42  Kole Kelley Brownsburg 18:23 17:13 #299   
43  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:36 17:13 #305   
44  Thomas Chapman Northview 17:57 17:16 #322   
45  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 17:16 #323   
46  Jacob Meek Penn 18:06 17:16 #325   
47  Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:42 17:16 #328   
48  Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:49 17:17 #329   
49  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 17:17 #331   
50  Oliver Smith South Knox 17:50 17:18 #337   
51  Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 18:15 17:18 #342   
52  Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:18 17:19 #347   
53  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:01 17:20 #351   
54  William Neubauer Adams 19:18 17:21 #359   
55  Luke Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 19:23 17:22 #363   
56  Braden Johnson Lake Central 19:20 17:23 #371   
57  Wesley Potts East Noble 18:18 17:23 #375   
58  Dylan Bland Southridge 17:11 17:23 #377   
59  Jordan Duggan Lake Central 18:08 17:26 #386   
60  Justin Healey Franklin Central 18:27 17:26 #390   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Alec Wrobleski Carmel 18:02 17:26 #400   
62  Tyler Smith Westfield 17:40 17:27 #402   
63  Jonathon Roth Fishers 18:53 17:27 #403   
64  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 17:27 #405   
65  Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 18:19 17:28 #411   
66  Jeremie Lander Merrillville 18:06 17:28 #413   
67  Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:25 17:28 #414   
68  Tyler Hachey Washington Township 17:39 17:28 #416   
69  Jacob Beene Westfield 18:54 17:28 #419   
70  Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:15 17:29 #427   
71  Logan Cole Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 #428   
72  Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 #429   
73  Alex Hamilton Zionsville 18:30 17:29 #430   
74  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 18:20 17:31 #440   
75  Tanner Stiver Warsaw 18:08 17:31 #444   
76  Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:40 17:32 #445   
77  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:33 #451   
78  Gavin Just Borden 18:10 17:34 #463   
79  Kyler Koning Westfield 17:57 17:34 #465   
80  Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:56 17:35 #468   
81  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 17:35 #469   
82  Evan Campbell Noblesville 19:05 17:35 #471   
83  Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:44 17:36 #477   
84  Bruce Liepart Hobart 17:55 17:37 #483   
85  Corbin Butts Northview 18:32 17:37 #488   
86  Sam Martinez South Adams 17:38 #493   
87  Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 18:14 17:38 #500   
88  Adam Arndt Connersville 18:10 17:38 #502   
89  Mason Childers Bloomington North 17:39 #503   
90  Andrew Burns Northfield 17:32 17:39 #504   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Carson Heath Martinsville 17:30 17:39 #505   
92  Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:06 17:39 #509   
93  Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 18:56 17:39 #510   
94  Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:12 17:39 #513   
95  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 17:40 17:40 #516   
96  Isidore White Harrison (WL) 17:56 17:40 #519   
97  Tyler Strothman Norwell 19:05 17:40 #523   
98  Brandon Warren Portage 18:44 17:41 #527   
99  Emerson Bostic Westfield 18:08 17:41 #528   
100  Josh Springborn Westfield 18:31 17:41 #533   
101  Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 17:56 17:41 #537   
102  Sam Bell LaPorte 17:42 #542   
103  Kevin Liddell Riley 18:10 17:42 #543   
104  Matt Dziewicki Merrillville 18:44 17:42 #544   
105  Sunjay Raman Washington Township 17:26 17:43 #548   
106  Thomas King Guerin Catholic 17:43 #557   
107  Ijaa Chambers Pike Central 17:54 17:44 #562   
108  Graydon Sylvester Carroll (FW) 18:29 17:44 #565   
109  Micah Colvin Caston 18:12 17:44 #573   
110  Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 19:19 17:45 #579   
111  Matthew Leppert Fishers 17:46 #583   
112  Malachi Hampshire Southport 18:10 17:47 #591   
113  Sam Plumer Bloomington South 18:31 17:47 #596   
114  Kevin Rostam Avon 18:41 17:48 #605   
115  Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:49 #610   
116  Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 19:03 17:49 #611   
117  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 17:49 #612   
118  Michael Corro Frankfort 18:19 17:49 #616   
119  Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 18:19 17:49 #617   
120  John Asplund Bloomington South 17:55 17:49 #618   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Ben Boardley Penn 18:07 17:50 #632   
122  Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 20:04 17:51 #637   
123  Nate Foster Noblesville 18:42 17:51 #638   
124  Sam Schlatter NorthWood 18:54 17:51 #644   
125  Jonathan Baxter Griffith 17:51 #645   
126  Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 18:59 17:51 #646   
127  Sam Crook Avon 18:20 17:52 #647   
128  Nate Seketa Carmel 17:23 17:52 #650   
129  Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 18:36 17:52 #653   
130  Luke Kidd Bloomington South 19:09 17:52 #654   
131  Owen Urtel Carmel 17:59 17:53 #657   
132  Samuel Masih Franklin Central 18:37 17:53 #659   
133  Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:38 17:54 #662   
134  Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 19:19 17:54 #665   
135  Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 19:21 17:54 #666   
136  Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:04 17:54 #667   
137  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 18:40 17:55 #668   
138  Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 17:56 17:55 #669   
139  Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 17:55 #673   
140  Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 #676   
141  Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 18:04 17:55 #678   
142  Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:11 17:55 #682   
143  Tyler Young Carmel 18:25 17:56 #690   
144  Tre Stone Beech Grove 17:56 #691   
145  Carter Bedke Manchester 18:12 17:56 #692   
146  Josh Brown Fishers 18:31 17:57 #697   
147  Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 18:18 17:57 #702   
148  Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 18:21 17:57 #703   
149  Tyler Spurling Castle 19:38 17:58 #714   
150  Gabe Wills Columbus North 18:06 17:58 #715   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Coby Grunden New Haven 18:31 17:59 #717   
152  Miles Simmons Carmel 18:26 17:59 #721   
153  Johnathan Hernandez Hobart 17:59 #722   
154  Preston Fox Cascade 18:56 17:59 #726   
155  Brandon Kleber Seymour 18:20 17:59 #730   
156  Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:23 18:00 #734   
157  Kolton Pearson Seeger 18:00 #736   
158  Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:11 18:01 #743   
159  Isaac Flora West Noble 17:59 18:01 #745   
160  Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 18:01 #746   
161  Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:02 18:01 #747   
162  Braden Dike Mount Vernon 18:01 #749   
163  Alex Matthews Westfield 19:06 18:02 #751   
164  Drew Stroud Jennings County 18:02 #752   
165  Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:02 #755   
166  Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 18:02 #757   
167  Ben Hand East Noble 18:30 18:02 #761   
168  James Gastineau Carmel 17:26 18:03 #773   
169  Matt Bates Crown Point 18:03 #775   
170  Holden King Guerin Catholic 17:44 18:03 #776   
171  Ike Arrive North Central (Indpls) 18:03 #777   
172  Dossan Lamb Sullivan 18:03 #779   
173  Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 18:03 #781   
174  Matthew Croddy Roncalli 19:38 18:04 #789   
175  Quinten Rostron Lawrence North 19:37 18:04 #791   
176  John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:25 18:05 #794   
177  Zion Ciberay Westfield 18:05 #795   
178  William Nicoson Concord 19:12 18:05 #796   
179  Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 18:05 #797   
180  Cristian Asensio-Mora Frankfort 18:24 18:06 #808   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 18:06 #812   
182  Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:45 18:06 #814   
183  Collin Monesmith Cathedral 18:10 18:07 #823   
184  Matthew Roach Fishers 19:02 18:07 #824   
185  Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:50 18:07 #826   
186  Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 19:26 18:07 #830   
187  Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 18:08 #842   
188  Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 18:08 #846   
189  Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 18:10 18:09 #849   
190  Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:09 #852   
191  Lincoln Strong Westfield 17:55 18:09 #856   
192  Ari Arzumanian Munster 18:09 #859   
193  Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 18:58 18:09 #863   
194  David Rose Crothersville 18:10 #870   
195  Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:46 18:11 #875   
196  Aidan Galt Center Grove 19:10 18:11 #886   
197  Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 18:33 18:11 #892   
198  Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:37 18:11 #893   
199  Drew Miller Carmel 19:03 18:12 #897   
200  Cameron Giles Southridge 17:58 18:12 #900   
201  Lucas Diehm East Noble 18:14 18:13 #906   
202  Gavin Clark Silver Creek 20:30 18:13 #907   
203  Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 19:59 18:13 #910   
204  Nick Hutt Franklin Central 18:53 18:14 #913   
205  Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 19:37 18:14 #918   
206  Seth Owings Floyd Central 19:19 18:14 #920   
207  Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 18:28 18:14 #924   
208  Jack Struss Hamilton Southeastern 19:22 18:14 #925   
209  Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 19:57 18:15 #934   
210  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 18:16 #939   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Andy Lin Franklin Community 18:16 #941   
212  Michael Burns Riley 18:04 18:16 #944   
213  Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 18:16 #946   
214  Brayden Curnutt Western 18:27 18:16 #948   
215  Brody Brack Tipton 19:03 18:17 #953   
216  Will Campbell Carmel 19:12 18:17 #957   
217  Carter Mullenix Northview 18:39 18:17 #960   
218  Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 #961   
219  Lucas Rankin Hamilton Southeastern 18:47 18:17 #962   
220  Jacob Stewart Hebron 19:07 18:17 #965   
221  Adam Ackerman Highland 19:31 18:17 #967   
222  Tristian Rowland Scottsburg 18:48 18:18 #973   
223  Payton Oliver Westview 18:40 18:18 #977   
224  Cooper White Castle 19:20 18:18 #978   
225  Patrick Morris Bloomington South 18:18 #980   
226  Jackson Meier Southport 18:18 #981   
227  Ryan Ault Hauser 19:10 18:18 #983   
228  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:13 18:19 #987   
229  Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:19 #989   
230  Wyatt Dorsey Danville 18:35 18:19 #992   
231  Lucas Fox Delta 18:49 18:19 #995   
232  Thadeus Shipley Noblesville 19:20 18:20 #998   
233  Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 18:04 18:20 #1,004   
234  Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 #1,006   
235  Max Young Franklin Central 19:08 18:21 #1,012   
236  Bailey Wilson Fishers 17:47 18:22 #1,024   
237  Zachary West Lebanon 19:47 18:22 #1,026   
238  Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:16 18:22 #1,027   
239  Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 #1,028   
240  Blake Kottlowski Southport 19:28 18:22 #1,030   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Paul Hopkins Lawrence North 18:23 #1,031   
242  Jason Elmore Wisdom Builders 19:14 18:23 #1,034   
243  Andy Stohr Columbus North 18:23 #1,037   
244  Will Staggs South Knox 19:23 18:23 #1,042   
245  Zion Garron Ciberay Westfield 18:24 #1,044   
246  Joshua Baltes New Prairie 18:24 #1,047   
247  Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 18:07 18:24 #1,049   
248  Jace Alexander Wawasee 18:10 18:24 #1,051   
249  Dillon Murray Batesville 17:55 18:24 #1,052   
250  Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:24 18:25 #1,065   
251  Jonah Howard Plymouth 18:25 #1,068   
252  Rylan Bovelle Crown Point 18:26 #1,079   
253  Max Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:26 #1,080   
254  Brenden Shrode Evansville North 19:16 18:26 #1,083   
255  Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:26 #1,085   
256  Bryan Martinez Southport 18:26 #1,086   
257  Will Maciejewski Snider 18:26 #1,088   
258  Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 18:52 18:26 #1,090   
259  Tristan Balmer New Prairie 18:27 #1,093   
260  Alex Arce Hanover Central 18:27 #1,099   
261  Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 19:02 18:28 #1,103   
262  Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:49 18:28 #1,115   
263  Conner Miller Huntington North 18:28 #1,118   
264  Sam Sterrett Rushville 19:23 18:29 #1,124   
265  Gavin Schaefer Portage 18:29 #1,126   
266  Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 18:29 #1,127   
267  Sam Thomas Plainfield 18:29 #1,130   
268  Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:30 #1,142   
269  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 18:30 #1,143   
270  Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:35 18:31 #1,151   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Jack Harmeyer Noblesville 18:50 18:32 #1,162   
272  Griffen Miller Wapahani 19:27 18:32 #1,163   
273  Noe Ortiz Logansport 18:43 18:32 #1,164   
274  Karlson Hand Wawasee 18:50 18:32 #1,166   
275  Luis Martinez Riley 19:31 18:32 #1,170   
276  Evan Rink Westfield 18:33 #1,171   
277  Mason Wolfe Mooresville 20:30 18:33 #1,172   
278  Jackson Ringwood Leo 18:31 18:33 #1,175   
279  Adam Hollowell Batesville 19:40 18:33 #1,177   
280  Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:20 18:33 #1,186   
281  Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:31 18:34 #1,187   
282  Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 #1,191   
283  Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:18 18:34 #1,196   
284  Eliot Loechner Concordia Lutheran 18:41 18:35 #1,203   
285  Hunter Thompson Warsaw 18:03 18:35 #1,207   
286  Liam Allison Bloomington North 18:35 #1,212   
287  William Slover Westfield 19:07 18:36 #1,221   
288  Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:36 #1,222   
289  AJ Rhody Lake Central 18:36 #1,232   
290  Justin Polly Southport 18:49 18:37 #1,234   
291  Seth Eckert Jasper 18:49 18:37 #1,235   
292  Darian Rostam Avon 18:37 #1,237   
293  Jonah Lemmon Northrop 19:16 18:37 #1,242   
294  Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 20:18 18:37 #1,243   
295  Conner Jackson Northrop 18:37 #1,244   
296  Blake Creech Hagerstown 19:17 18:38 #1,250   
297  Reese Perry Bosse 18:38 #1,254   
298  Griffin Werner East Central 19:22 18:38 #1,260   
299  Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 18:58 18:39 #1,262   
300  Branson Dao Warren Central 18:39 #1,263   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  John Bowling Herron 19:02 18:39 #1,266   
302  Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 19:20 18:39 #1,268   
303  Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 19:13 18:39 #1,271   
304  Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 18:40 #1,281   
305  Jacob Rabideu LaPorte 18:40 #1,282   
306  Joseph Packard Western 20:51 18:40 #1,283   
307  Jordan Way Terre Haute North 18:25 18:40 #1,286   
308  Tyler Smith Bremen 18:39 18:41 #1,296   
309  Henry Myers Homestead 18:41 #1,300   
310  Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 18:56 18:42 #1,302   
311  Noah Weaver Hebron 19:17 18:42 #1,305   
312  Braeden McIntire DeKalb 18:42 #1,308   
313  Taylor Cussen Penn 18:42 #1,311   
314  Zack Weir North Central (Farmersburg) 18:42 #1,312   
315  Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:43 #1,314   
316  Jackson Holok Crown Point 19:01 18:43 #1,317   
317  Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 18:44 #1,325   
318  George Peterson Gavit 18:44 #1,332   
319  Jason Tankersley Winamac 19:02 18:44 #1,333   
320  Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 19:33 18:45 #1,337   
321  Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 18:45 #1,338   
322  Xavier Heltzel Woodlan 18:45 #1,340   
323  Robby Richards Plymouth 18:45 #1,342   
324  Bryce Pennington Lincoln (Cambridge City) 20:21 18:45 #1,343   
325  Jackson Cutrell Reitz Memorial 18:29 18:46 #1,350   
326  Ben Hochgesang Avon 18:46 #1,358   
327  Jacob Fish Bremen 19:34 18:47 #1,361   
328  Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:14 18:47 #1,363   
329  Jack Krug Lawrence Central 18:47 #1,367   
330  Cayden Prickett Southwood 18:50 18:47 #1,371   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Braeden Knerr Northview 19:17 18:48 #1,373   
332  Conner Greenwell Connersville 18:48 #1,374   
333  Levi Saude West Vigo 19:56 18:48 #1,377   
334  Connor Brandon Bishop Chatard 18:48 #1,378   
335  Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 19:58 18:48 #1,381   
336  Kirk VanGorden Southwestern (Hanover) 18:49 #1,387   
337  DeAnthony Stinson Evansville Central 18:49 #1,400   
338  Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 18:49 #1,402   
339  Dylan Nissan Andrean 18:50 #1,406   
340  Liam Rolfson Scecina Memorial 19:45 18:50 #1,408   
341  Cameron O'Mara Avon 18:50 #1,409   
342  Daniel Stuckey Centerville 19:44 18:50 #1,410   
343  Matthew Schuler Homestead 18:50 #1,416   
344  Zach Hougland Corydon Central 19:42 18:50 #1,421   
345  Scott Card Plainfield 18:51 #1,424   
346  Richard Li Culver Academies 18:51 #1,425   
347  Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 #1,431   
348  Vincent Leal Franklin Central 18:27 18:51 #1,434   
349  Griffin Woods Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:18 18:51 #1,438   
350  CJ Brizzi North Central (Indpls) 18:51 #1,441   
351  Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 20:58 18:52 #1,449   
352  Nathan Hennessey Seeger 19:39 18:52 #1,452   
353  Brendan Hoch Chesterton 19:12 18:53 #1,456   
354  Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 18:52 18:53 #1,461   
355  Auggie Isaac Hamilton Southeastern 18:53 #1,466   
356  Cole Smith Plainfield 18:51 18:53 #1,467   
357  Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 18:53 #1,470   
358  Matthew Meyer Andrean 18:53 #1,471   
359  Adam Fineberg Westfield 18:54 #1,476   
360  Daniel Musapatkia Carmel 18:54 #1,478   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Brett Taylor Snider 18:54 #1,479   
362  Clay Long Culver Academies 18:55 #1,482   
363  Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 19:09 18:55 #1,488   
364  Michael Mcmahan Logansport 19:31 18:55 #1,493   
365  Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:56 18:55 #1,494   
366  Caden McClure Plainfield 18:56 #1,497   
367  Josh Dennington Chesterton 18:56 #1,498   
368  Ben Wegener Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 19:35 18:56 #1,513   
369  Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 19:06 18:57 #1,516   
370  Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:57 #1,519   
371  Devin Weber Zionsville 18:57 #1,523   
372  Greg Shindler New Albany 18:58 #1,534   
373  Aidan Jajuga Lawrence Central 18:59 #1,542   
374  Brayden Stamm Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:25 18:59 #1,543   
375  Thomas Hancock Avon 18:59 #1,544   
376  Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 19:44 18:59 #1,546   
377  Dominic Hostetler Westview 19:25 18:59 #1,547   
378  Bryce McMann Northridge 18:59 #1,549   
379  Nathan Smith Noblesville 18:59 #1,553   
380  Sam Miller Zionsville 18:47 18:59 #1,554   
381  Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:59 #1,557   
382  Jack Hickner Noblesville 18:52 19:00 #1,562   
383  Ajani Nixon East Chicago Central 19:00 #1,564   
384  Reilly White Zionsville 19:00 #1,565   
385  Carson Bennett Winamac 19:20 19:00 #1,567   
386  Noah McCracken Greenwood 19:00 #1,568