Boys - Girls
2021 Predictions (Based on 2019 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Center Grove L Shelbyville #1   108 19.9% 64.9% 85.7% 95.3% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #2   123 12.5% 52.5% 77.0% 90.5% 96.9% 100.0%
3 Carmel L Shelbyville #3   144 19.8% 64.8% 85.8% 95.1% 98.5% 100.0%
4 Columbus North L Brown County #1   149 19.1% 63.4% 85.2% 98.6% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Fishers L New Haven #1   200 6.7% 35.6% 60.4% 84.8% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Zionsville L Shelbyville #4   216 3.7% 24.1% 48.3% 71.2% 99.9% 100.0%
7 Goshen L New Haven #2   225 1.8% 19.2% 45.7% 71.2% 99.3% 99.9%
8 Penn L New Haven #3   248 1.6% 14.9% 36.4% 63.9% 98.8% 100.0%
9 Jasper M Brown County #2   249 1.0% 10.8% 29.0% 72.8% 98.0% 100.0%
10 Noblesville L Shelbyville #5   251 2.5% 18.9% 40.9% 64.7% 82.4% 99.9%
11 Westfield L Shelbyville #6   266 2.2% 18.1% 39.3% 62.6% 82.0% 100.0%
12 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #4   278 1.9% 16.4% 39.2% 67.5% 99.9% 100.0%
13 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #7   282 1.2% 13.0% 30.9% 52.7% 74.5% 99.4%
14 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #5   282 0.7% 9.0% 27.6% 55.6% 89.3% 98.0%
15 West Noble M New Haven #6   311 0.3% 4.3% 15.6% 37.1% 77.0% 99.7%
16 Bloomington North L Brown County #3   319 1.4% 11.9% 28.6% 75.3% 97.9% 100.0%
17 Austin S Brown County #4   334 0.5% 5.5% 17.2% 58.6% 99.3% 100.0%
18 Northridge L New Haven #7   350 0.2% 4.9% 17.0% 39.2% 95.3% 99.4%
19 Terre Haute North L Brown County #5   354 0.3% 4.0% 14.0% 51.8% 93.4% 100.0%
20 Chesterton L New Prairie #1   355 0.4% 4.3% 14.0% 76.8% 96.6% 99.3%
21 Cathedral L Shelbyville #8   364 0.2% 2.7% 8.5% 19.6% 36.9% 94.1%
22 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #8   388 0.4% 4.5% 14.1% 36.4% 76.8% 94.2%
23 Homestead L New Haven #9   391 0.3% 3.3% 11.2% 30.0% 71.3% 92.3%
24 Terre Haute South L Brown County #6   392 0.1% 2.5% 9.3% 42.8% 90.5% 100.0%
25 Bloomington South L Brown County #7   392 0.3% 3.7% 11.6% 47.2% 91.1% 99.7%
26 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   424 0.1% 1.5% 6.0% 56.5% 99.1% 99.5%
27 Westview S New Haven #10   426 0.2% 1.8% 7.6% 21.5% 60.9% 99.1%
28 Huntington North L New Haven #11   432 0.1% 1.6% 5.8% 18.2% 98.1% 100.0%
29 Valparaiso L New Prairie #3   445 0.1% 1.9% 7.7% 64.9% 92.9% 98.2%
30 Oak Hill S New Haven #12   451 0.8% 4.2% 13.2% 96.8% 100.0%
31 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #13   452 0.0% 0.9% 3.8% 13.3% 94.3% 99.8%
32 Jennings County L Brown County #8   457 0.0% 1.2% 5.1% 30.2% 97.1% 100.0%
33 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #9   463 0.1% 0.9% 3.8% 11.1% 96.8% 99.8%
34 Floyd Central L Brown County #9   463 0.1% 1.1% 5.3% 29.6% 86.0% 99.5%
35 Crown Point L New Prairie #4   467 0.1% 1.2% 5.4% 53.4% 96.8% 99.9%
36 Warsaw L New Prairie #5   467 0.1% 1.1% 4.9% 56.4% 98.6% 99.9%
37 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #14   467 0.1% 1.0% 4.4% 13.4% 45.6% 77.4%
38 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #6   475 0.0% 0.7% 3.6% 45.6% 85.4% 100.0%
39 Lake Central L New Prairie #7   481 0.1% 0.9% 3.8% 50.8% 97.3% 100.0%
40 LaPorte L New Prairie #8   485 0.1% 0.7% 2.8% 41.3% 84.4% 95.5%
41 Batesville M Shelbyville #10   491 0.0% 0.5% 2.3% 6.7% 91.5% 100.0%
42 Tell City S Brown County #10   492 0.0% 0.4% 2.3% 18.8% 75.6% 99.4%
43 NorthWood M New Haven #15   500 0.0% 0.7% 3.3% 10.7% 74.3% 93.8%
44 Forest Park S Brown County #11   529 0.3% 1.9% 14.8% 69.9% 99.1%
45 New Albany L Brown County #12   544 0.0% 0.4% 1.5% 10.5% 57.4% 94.5%
46 Columbia City M New Haven #16   572 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 4.7% 24.3% 56.7%
47 Danville M Shelbyville #11   578 0.0% 0.2% 0.8% 2.8% 66.1% 94.4%
48 Angola M New Haven #17   580 0.1% 0.7% 2.9% 17.7% 89.6%
49 Bellmont M New Haven #18   585 0.1% 0.9% 4.1% 88.8% 99.5%
50 Avon L Shelbyville #12   590 0.0% 0.3% 1.7% 5.1% 78.2% 97.2%
51 Plymouth L New Prairie #9   591 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 20.9% 88.6% 98.7%
52 Northview M Brown County #13   602 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 8.3% 48.9% 99.2%
53 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #13   603 0.1% 0.9% 2.8% 8.3% 64.0%
54 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #14   615 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 2.8% 7.3% 64.4%
55 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #15   619 0.1% 0.6% 2.4% 66.3% 98.7%
56 Bloomfield S Brown County #14   623 0.1% 0.5% 6.6% 42.7% 93.0%
57 Whiteland L Shelbyville #16   633 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 1.8% 78.6% 96.5%
58 Plainfield L Shelbyville #17   635 0.1% 0.5% 1.8% 52.7% 88.3%
59 Munster L New Prairie #10   636 0.1% 0.4% 15.5% 81.8% 100.0%
60 Pike L Shelbyville #18   640 0.1% 0.4% 1.7% 5.0% 54.3%
61 Lowell L New Prairie #11   640 0.1% 0.5% 15.4% 78.7% 98.2%
62 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #19   641 0.1% 0.6% 1.9% 80.7% 97.2%
63 Greensburg M Shelbyville #20   642 0.0% 0.3% 1.3% 76.7% 99.9%
64 Portage L New Prairie #12   648 0.0% 0.4% 16.7% 54.9% 81.4%
65 Rochester S New Prairie #13   654 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 13.1% 80.8% 97.8%
66 South Knox S Brown County #15   662 0.1% 0.4% 5.5% 85.2% 99.6%
67 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #21   662 0.1% 0.5% 1.6% 4.6% 75.9%
68 Riley L New Haven #19   671 0.0% 0.2% 1.5% 34.0% 98.6%
69 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #16   683 0.4% 3.9% 75.0% 94.4%
70 Jefferson L New Prairie #14   686 0.0% 0.2% 11.6% 85.1% 90.4%
71 Hanover Central M New Prairie #15   688 0.1% 0.5% 10.0% 67.5% 96.8%
72 Seymour L Brown County #17   695 0.0% 0.3% 3.0% 60.0% 96.9%
73 Brown County M Brown County #18   703 0.2% 2.5% 61.2% 97.2%
74 Monroe Central S New Haven #20   707 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 53.2% 96.9%
75 Borden S Brown County #19   708 0.1% 0.4% 4.1% 35.9% 87.1%
76 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #22   709 0.1% 0.3% 1.1% 51.9% 89.7%
77 Elkhart Central L New Haven #21   710 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 27.7% 63.1%
78 Wapahani S New Haven #22   712 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 54.4% 96.9%
79 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #20   731 0.0% 0.3% 2.6% 68.5% 92.3%
80 Northrop L New Haven #23   732 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 4.8% 18.5%
81 New Prairie M New Prairie #16   735 0.0% 6.8% 33.5% 62.2%
82 McCutcheon L New Prairie #17   737 0.0% 0.1% 6.7% 73.1% 81.2%
83 East Noble L New Haven #24   740 0.0% 0.1% 1.1% 8.4% 78.8%
84 North Harrison M Brown County #21   761 0.0% 0.3% 3.3% 30.1% 83.5%
85 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #23   762 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 53.2% 87.1%
86 Frankfort M New Prairie #18   769 0.0% 0.1% 5.9% 66.9% 76.3%
87 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #24   772 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 51.6% 88.7%
88 Snider L New Haven #25   773 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 7.0% 22.9%
89 DeKalb L New Haven #26   783 0.0% 0.5% 4.3% 64.8%
90 New Haven M New Haven #27   786 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 58.5% 90.1%
91 New Palestine L Shelbyville #25   789 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 44.0% 82.5%
92 Rossville S New Prairie #19   790 0.0% 0.1% 5.0% 68.1% 78.1%
93 Lebanon M Shelbyville #26   795 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 1.6% 47.3%
94 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #27   795 0.1% 0.3% 26.5% 87.7%
95 Culver Academies M New Prairie #20   796 0.0% 0.1% 4.3% 52.7% 88.9%
96 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #22   802 0.0% 1.3% 59.3% 97.9%
97 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #28   804 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 20.5%
98 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #28   806 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 4.3% 15.8%
99 Silver Creek M Brown County #23   809 0.0% 0.6% 31.9% 96.2%
100 Greenwood L Shelbyville #29   810 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 40.9% 79.1%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2019 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2019 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Kole Mathison 11 Carmel Shelbyville #1 15:03 90.2%
2 Izaiah Steury 12 Angola New Haven #1 15:17 86.8%
3 Ty Garrett 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #2 15:22 72.3%
4 Matt Newell 12 Columbus North Brown County #1 15:24 80.1%
5 Drew Costelow 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #3 15:28 63.7%
6 Ezra Burrell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #4 15:31 57.7%
7 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #5 15:37 60.2%
8 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 12 Columbus North Brown County #2 15:41 54.5%
9 Drew Hogan 12 Goshen New Haven #2 15:44 48.0%
10 Kai Connor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #6 15:44 47.6%
11 Karsten Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #3 15:45 46.0%
12 Spenser Wolf 12 Forest Park Brown County #3 15:50 37.8%
13 Nolan Satterfield 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4 15:51 37.1%
14 Nate Killeen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #7 15:52 27.1%
15 Cole Johnston 12 Goshen New Haven #5 15:52 34.8%
16 Matt Gambill 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #4 15:53 34.4%
17 Bennett DuBois 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #8 15:54 31.7%
18 Jack Moore 12 Northridge New Haven #6 15:56 29.5%
19 Charlie Schuman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #9 15:57 27.9%
20 Mariano Retzloff 12 Penn New Haven #7 15:58 27.4%
21 Jaxon Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #8 16:00 18.5%
22 Dylan Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #5 16:01 17.0%
23 Daniel Adair 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #9 16:01 24.3%
24 Elijah Stenberg 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #1 16:01 17.0%
25 Ethan Baitz 12 Homestead New Haven #10 16:02 23.9%
26 Nolan White 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #6 16:03 22.0%
27 Matteo Rosio 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #10 16:03 15.7%
28 Cole Raymond 12 LaPorte New Prairie #2 16:04 21.5%
29 Tommy Claxton 11 Goshen New Haven #11 16:05 14.7%
30 Jarret Rockwell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #11 16:06 13.5%
31 Tate Meaux 11 Fishers New Haven #12 16:07 14.1%
32 Evan Carr 12 Columbus North Brown County #7 16:07 18.0%
33 Austin Cripe 11 West Noble New Haven #13 16:09 12.4%
34 Abe Eckman 12 Jasper Brown County #8 16:09 16.9%
35 Will Marquardt 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #14 16:09 17.1%
36 Andrew Knight 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #13 16:10 15.6%
37 Bryce Noble 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #3 16:11 16.1%
38 Jaryn Weinel 11 Jasper Brown County #9 16:11 11.7%
39 Carter Kaser 12 Penn New Haven #15 16:12 14.4%
40 Chase Austin 11 Brown County Brown County #10 16:13 10.7%
41 Ean Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #14 16:13 14.2%
42 Stuart Bennett 12 Northview Brown County #11 16:14 13.2%
43 Wyatt Beck 12 Austin Brown County #12 16:15 12.9%
44 Lane Elsner 12 Jennings County Brown County #13 16:15 13.4%
45 Weston Naville 12 Floyd Central Brown County #14 16:15 13.0%
46 Asher Propst 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #15 16:16 8.9%
47 Parker Mimbela 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #16 16:16 8.8%
48 Matthew Helton 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #17 16:18 8.1%
49 Colin Simons 12 Fishers New Haven #16 16:18 10.7%
50 Max Lindenmayer 12 Munster New Prairie #4 16:18 11.7%
51 Ryan Handy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #18 16:19 8.1%
52 Collin Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #19 16:19 10.0%
53 Zander West 12 Bloomington South Brown County #15 16:21 10.5%
54 Preston Padgett 12 Rossville New Prairie #5 16:21 9.7%
55 Grant Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #17 16:21 8.2%
56 Malachi Gornik 12 Pike Shelbyville #21 16:22 9.4%
57 Mitchel Meier 12 Floyd Central Brown County #16 16:22 9.2%
58 Nolan Bailey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #17 16:23 8.5%
59 Charlie Leedke 11 Carmel Shelbyville #22 16:24 7.0%
60 Brayden Henkle 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #23 16:24 7.3%
61 Jason Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #18 16:24 7.4%
62 Cj Davidson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #24 16:24 7.2%
63 Will Gubbins 11 Jasper Brown County #18 16:25 7.0%
64 Austin Wilson 11 Fishers New Haven #19 16:25 6.4%
65 Justin Hoffman 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #6 16:25 7.7%
66 Caden Carpenter 11 Fishers New Haven #20 16:25 6.4%
67 Andrew Arnos 11 New Haven New Haven #21 16:26 6.8%
68 Cole Dolson 12 Chesterton New Prairie #7 16:27 7.1%
69 Zachary Dunn 12 Merrillville New Prairie #8 16:28 6.1%
70 Will Nobbe 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #25 16:29 6.0%
71 Jackson Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #9 16:30 5.7%
72 Austin Hall 12 Columbia City New Haven #23 16:31 5.4%
73 Brandon Rice 11 Austin Brown County #19 16:32 5.1%
74 Preston Sloffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #25 16:33 4.9%
75 Vincent Vanderveen 12 Lake Central New Prairie #10 16:33 4.3%
76 Decatur Dell 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #27 16:34 4.3%
77 Connor Carlile 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #28 16:34 4.7%
78 Sterling Mikel 12 Borden Brown County #20 16:34 4.1%
79 Will Kiel 12 Columbus North Brown County #21 16:34 4.1%
80 Griffin Hennessy 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #29 16:34 5.1%
81 Garrett Mowry 12 Westfield Shelbyville #30 16:35 3.8%
82 Joseph Cholger 11 Rochester New Prairie #11 16:36 4.5%
83 Sol O'Blenis 12 Oak Hill New Haven #26 16:36 3.9%
84 Maddox Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #22 16:37 4.0%
85 Alec Foster 12 Fishers New Haven #27 16:37 3.4%
86 Deion Guise 12 Bellmont New Haven #28 16:37 3.8%
87 Evan Smith 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #29 16:37 3.4%
88 Aaron Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #23 16:37 4.2%
89 Hayden Schmidt 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #31 16:38 3.3%
90 Robert Lohman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #30 16:38 3.4%
91 Sam Hobbeheydar 11 Columbus North Brown County #24 16:38 3.7%
92 Eli Norrick 12 Bloomington North Brown County #25 16:39 3.1%
93 Josh Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #12 16:39 4.2%
94 Marko Enriquez 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #31 16:39 3.2%
95 Griffin O'Neill 12 Avon Shelbyville #32 16:39 2.8%
96 Anthony Sanchez 12 Westview New Haven #32 16:40 2.8%
97 Luke Nier 11 Warsaw New Prairie #13 16:40 4.1%
98 Kolby Kazmierski 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #34 16:40 2.8%
99 Nic Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #26 16:40 3.9%
100 Alex Nolan 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #27 16:40 2.6%
101 Jacob Strietelmeier 11 Columbus North Brown County #28 16:40 3.5%
102 Clayton Guthrie 11 Columbus North Brown County #29 16:40 3.5%
103 Ryan York 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #14 16:41 3.6%
104 Quavion Hooks 11 Carmel Shelbyville #36 16:41 3.4%
105 Ryan Hoopingarner 12 Mishawaka New Haven #34 16:41 2.4%
106 Xavier Guarneros 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #37 16:41 3.8%
107 Dave Ford 11 Wabash New Haven #35 16:41 3.5%
108 Evan Long 11 Tipton Shelbyville #38 16:41 3.7%
109 Tristen Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #15 16:41 3.5%
110 Tyler Hartleroad 12 Leo New Haven #36 16:42 2.6%
111 Max Woehler 12 Westfield Shelbyville #39 16:42 2.5%
112 Raef Sauer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #40 16:42 2.4%
113 Alec Means 12 Danville Shelbyville #41 16:42 2.4%
114 Gabe Hallam 11 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #37 16:42 3.4%
115 Cameron Dupuy 12 West Noble New Haven #38 16:42 2.4%
116 Dan Montgomery 11 Carmel Shelbyville #43 16:42 2.9%
117 Emerson Nehring 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #44 16:43 3.7%
118 Andrew Charbonneau 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #45 16:43 3.3%
119 Liam Eifert 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #46 16:43 3.5%
120 Jacob Wenning 12 North Harrison Brown County #30 16:44 2.2%
121 Reyce Morgan 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #47 16:44 2.1%
122 Trevor Monroe 12 Castle Brown County #31 16:44 2.4%
123 Noah Price 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #39 16:45 3.0%
124 Logan Arive 11 Fishers New Haven #40 16:45 2.5%
125 Brendan Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #41 16:45 3.1%
126 Joel Bryant 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #16 16:46 2.0%
127 Joel Mumaw 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #50 16:47 1.6%
128 Chase Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #51 16:47 3.0%
129 Jordan Rockey 11 Huntington North New Haven #43 16:47 2.9%
130 Andrew Alvey 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #33 16:47 1.7%
131 Harrison Niswander 12 Huntington North New Haven #44 16:48 1.8%
132 Luke Shinneman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #52 16:49 1.4%
133 Chance Craig 12 Austin Brown County #34 16:49 1.2%
134 Brady Hunsberger 12 NorthWood New Haven #46 16:49 1.8%
135 Cameron Zimmerman 12 Crown Point New Prairie #17 16:49 1.5%
136 Josh Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #53 16:49 1.2%
137 Nolan Bales 11 Plymouth New Prairie #18 16:49 2.9%
138 Prince Kanibah 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #54 16:49 1.5%
139 Harrison Hulsman 11 Jasper Brown County #35 16:50 2.6%
140 Ty Ivanyo 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #19 16:50 2.7%
141 Jordan Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #48 16:50 2.7%
142 Connor Heagy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #55 16:50 1.1%
143 Adrian Mora 12 Goshen New Haven #49 16:50 1.3%
144 Benjamin Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #56 16:51 1.2%
145 Kj Sweeney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #57 16:51 2.0%
146 Gabriel Connelly 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #50 16:51 1.5%
147 Reid Hubbard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #36 16:51 1.2%
148 Landon Biegel 11 Oak Hill New Haven #51 16:51 2.2%
149 Hayden Monk 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #58 16:52 1.1%
150 Tyler Neff 11 Homestead New Haven #54 16:53 2.3%
151 Michael Proffer 12 Seymour Brown County #38 16:53 1.0%
152 Tristan Trevino 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #60 16:54 2.0%
153 Elza Niemeier 11 Fishers New Haven #55 16:54 1.9%
154 Avry Carpenter 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #56 16:54 0.8%
155 Kyle Stanley 12 Rushville Shelbyville #61 16:55 1.0%
156 Peyton Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #20 16:55 1.1%
157 Colin Darley 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #62 16:55 0.7%
158 Michael Perkins 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #63 16:56 1.1%
159 Skyler Dickey 12 New Castle Shelbyville #64 16:56 0.7%
160 Brady Watts 11 Austin Brown County #40 16:56 2.0%
161 Ryle Worland 11 Carmel Shelbyville #65 16:56 1.5%
162 Clayton Reichanadter 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #68 16:57 1.1%
163 Kellen Hottell 11 Columbus North Brown County #41 16:57 1.7%
164 Sawyer Husain 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #69 16:57 0.7%
165 Bryce Troesch 12 Forest Park Brown County #42 16:58 0.6%
166 Jonathan O'Shea 12 Home School Union 16:58
167 Tanner McMain 12 Garrett New Haven #57 16:58 0.5%
168 Samuel Tullis 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #21 16:58 0.6%
169 Harrison Phipps 12 Warsaw New Prairie #22 16:58 0.4%
170 Jack Gildea 11 Bloomington South Brown County #43 16:59 1.4%
171 Teagen Rodriguez 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #59 16:59 0.5%
172 Joey Rutten 12 Penn New Haven #61 17:00 0.6%
173 Owen Thomas 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #24 17:00 0.6%
174 Austin Rush 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #70 17:01 0.5%
175 John Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #45 17:01 0.4%
176 Andrew Blake 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #62 17:01 1.4%
177 Will Tuckis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #63 17:01 0.5%
178 Josh Bubp 12 Carmel Shelbyville #71 17:01 0.4%
179 Ethan Hines 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #72 17:01 1.5%
180 Griffin Bruce 12 Bloomington North Brown County #47 17:02 0.5%
181 Pablo Sutter 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #64 17:02 1.3%
182 Charlie Alderdice 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #65 17:02 0.4%
183 JT York 12 Huntington North New Haven #67 17:03 0.5%
184 Joshua Kutkiewicz 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #25 17:03 0.3%
185 Ethan Nix 11 Fishers New Haven #69 17:03 1.1%
186 Nick Pulos 12 Fishers New Haven #70 17:03 0.3%
187 Jackson Bakker 12 Lowell New Prairie #27 17:03 0.5%
188 Tyler Zimmerman 12 Evansville North Brown County #48 17:03 0.4%
189 Cole Hess 12 Perry Central Brown County #49 17:04 0.4%
190 Andrew Golba 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #50 17:04 0.2%
191 John Merritt 11 Columbus North Brown County #51 17:04 1.1%
192 Trey Hall 11 Plymouth New Prairie #28 17:04 1.1%
193 Atticus Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #74 17:04 0.3%
194 Ashton Spoonamore 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #75 17:04 0.3%
195 Eli Wynne 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #76 17:04 0.4%
196 John Groth 12 LaPorte New Prairie #29 17:06 0.3%
197 Jack Nelson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #54 17:06 0.3%
198 Luke Harber 12 Yorktown New Haven #72 17:06 0.3%
199 Lucca Conti 12 University Shelbyville #79 17:06 0.2%
200 Aidan Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #55 17:07 0.9%
201 Lody Cheatham 12 Borden Brown County #56 17:07 0.3%
202 Justin Beard 11 Bloomfield Brown County #57 17:07 1.1%
203 Owen Flynn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #80 17:07 0.9%
204 Isaac Cooley 11 New Albany Brown County #58 17:08 0.7%
205 Brady Koosman 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #81 17:08 0.2%
206 Tony Maxwell 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #73 17:08 0.3%
207 Aidan Wright 12 Westfield Shelbyville #83 17:08 0.2%
208 Conner Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #84 17:08 0.3%
209 Liam Arthur 12 Bloomington North Brown County #59 17:08 0.2%
210 Nathan Murphy 11 Crown Point New Prairie #32 17:08 0.9%
211 Brayden Lain 11 Tell City Brown County #60 17:08 1.0%
212 George Hufendick 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #33 17:08 0.9%
213 Evan Murphy 11 Crown Point New Prairie #34 17:09 0.8%
214 Quinton Weflen 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #85 17:09 0.8%
215 Alex Cole 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #86 17:09 0.1%
216 Ben Keeton 11 Lowell New Prairie #35 17:09 0.8%
217 Jack Wajda 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #87 17:09 0.2%
218 Bryce Weber 12 Corydon Central Brown County #61 17:09 0.2%
219 Landon Ashley 12 Oak Hill New Haven #74 17:10 0.2%
220 Chase Molden 12 Homestead New Haven #75 17:10 0.2%
221 Henry Balagtas 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #36 17:10 0.3%
222 Zach Miller 11 Fairfield New Haven #76 17:10 0.7%
223 Shamarke Ali 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #88 17:10 0.2%
224 Timothy Smith 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #62 17:10 0.7%
225 Zachary Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #63 17:11 0.8%
226 Charlie Moye 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #38 17:12 0.2%
227 Michael Schwebach 12 East Central Shelbyville #89 17:12 0.2%
228 Jude Bane 11 Seymour Brown County #64 17:12 0.6%
229 Pete Bradshaw 12 Western New Prairie #39 17:12 0.2%
230 Caleb Harms 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #90 17:12 0.7%
231 John Hawks 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #91 17:13 0.6%
232 Justin Rhodes 12 New Haven New Haven #78 17:13 0.1%
233 Quavion Galbreath 11 Carmel Shelbyville #92 17:13 0.6%
234 Jared Parkey 12 Northview Brown County #65 17:14 0.2%
235 Brandon Ellis 12 Wapahani New Haven #80 17:14 0.1%
236 Gabe Chambers 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #94 17:14 0.2%
237 Wade Wisler 11 Bloomington North Brown County #66 17:14 0.7%
238 Austin Whitrock 11 Riley New Haven #81 17:15 0.4%
239 Charlie Fikes 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #82 17:15 0.0%
240 Nolan Reuille 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #96 17:15 0.2%
241 Quan Le 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #41 17:15 0.1%
242 Skyler Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #97 17:15 0.3%
243 Raphael Maier 12 Portage New Prairie #43 17:15 0.1%
244 Jimmy Dillabaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #44 17:15 0.6%
245 Andrew Fewell 12 New Castle Shelbyville #98 17:15 0.1%
246 Seth Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #83 17:15 0.1%
247 Gabriel Tienstra 12 Munster New Prairie #45 17:15 0.1%
248 Kaden Smith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #46 17:16 0.3%
249 Ian Campbell 12 Jennings County Brown County #67 17:16 0.1%
250 Jesus Flores-Villagrana 12 Jefferson New Prairie #47 17:16 0.1%
251 Jacob Wright 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #48 17:16 0.5%
252 Jude Minich 12 Homestead New Haven #84 17:17 0.1%
253 Kyle Clark 11 Bloomington North Brown County #68 17:17 0.4%
254 Ben Kelly 11 Providence Brown County #69 17:17 0.4%
255 Michael Canfield 12 Northridge New Haven #85 17:18 0.0%
256 Tyler McGovern 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #101 17:18 0.0%
257 Steven Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #50 17:18 0.1%
258 Noah Zmuda 11 Northridge New Haven #86 17:18 0.4%
259 Jacob Siewers 12 South Knox Brown County #70 17:19 0.1%
260 Lyndon Miller 11 Westview New Haven #88 17:19 0.3%
261 Josue Bautista 12 Frankfort New Prairie #51 17:19 0.1%
262 Garrett Hicks 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #89 17:19 0.1%
263 Carter Howell 11 Columbus North Brown County #71 17:20 0.3%
264 Rhys Piovisan 11 Edgewood Brown County #72 17:20 0.3%
265 Lewis Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #73 17:20 0.0%
266 Jackson Million 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #91 17:20 0.1%
267 Mason Cranford 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #75 17:20 0.0%
268 Ethan Kerr 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #52 17:20 0.1%
269 Eli Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #76 17:20 0.4%
270 Evan Besinger 12 Westfield Shelbyville #105 17:20 0.0%
271 Nathaniel Murray 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #106 17:21 0.3%
272 Owen Miller 11 NorthWood New Haven #93 17:21 0.4%
273 Alex Ross 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #78 17:21 0.3%
274 Carson McLatcher 12 Fremont New Haven #95 17:22 0.0%
275 Peyton Hagedorn 12 Fishers New Haven #96 17:22 0.0%
276 Isaac Hults 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #79 17:22 0.0%
277 Ethan LaCroix 11 Snider New Haven #97 17:22 0.2%
278 Zach Huff 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #108 17:22 0.0%
279 David Schadek 12 Plymouth New Prairie #54 17:23 0.0%
280 Sam Slough 12 Warsaw New Prairie #55 17:23 0.0%
281 Nathan Perez 12 Northridge New Haven #99 17:23 0.0%
282 Bryce Stateler 12 West Vigo Brown County #80 17:23 0.1%
283 Kyler Davidson 11 Austin Brown County #81 17:23 0.2%
284 Chris Uribe 12 Jefferson New Prairie #56 17:23 0.0%
285 Caleb Lindsay 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #102 17:23 0.0%
286 Ash Caylor 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #103 17:24 0.1%
287 Luke Schramm 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #104 17:24 0.4%
288 Will Russell 11 Columbus North Brown County #84 17:24 0.2%
289 Quaid Mull 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #109 17:24 0.3%
290 Jayden Reese 11 Elwood New Haven #105 17:24 0.1%
291 Ben Larsen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #110 17:24 0.0%
292 Lane Pollock 12 Boonville Brown County #85 17:24 0.0%
293 Daniel Pritchett 11 Frankfort New Prairie #57 17:25 0.2%
294 Matthew Wickham 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #112 17:25 0.0%
295 Evan McNeany 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #113 17:25 0.0%
296 Mason Ray 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #58 17:25 0.2%
297 Logan Mcintosh 12 Jennings County Brown County #86 17:25
298 Jonathon Ralston 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #114 17:25 0.0%
299 Mason Bills 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #59 17:25 0.1%
300 Eli Crites 12 White River Valley Brown County #87 17:25 0.0%
301 Keenan Clegg 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #88 17:25 0.1%
302 Riley Clark 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #60 17:25 0.2%
303 Blake Smith 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #115 17:25 0.1%
304 Aiden Frost 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #116 17:26 0.3%
305 Owen Stewart 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #108 17:26 0.1%
306 Justin Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #61 17:26 0.3%
307 Cody Rabideau 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #109 17:26 0.2%
308 Nick Shedron 11 Rossville New Prairie #62 17:26 0.2%
309 Tucker Burris 12 Monroe Central New Haven #110 17:26 0.0%
310 Carter Miller 12 Monroe Central New Haven #113 17:27 0.1%
311 Rafe Silbaugh 11 Brown County Brown County #93 17:28 0.1%
312 Bridger Fowler 11 Chesterton New Prairie #63 17:28 0.3%
313 Jon Spicher 11 Northridge New Haven #115 17:28 0.1%
314 Adam Heitz 12 Floyd Central Brown County #94 17:28 0.0%
315 Zac Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #117 17:28 0.0%
316 Kevin Zehr 11 Woodlan New Haven #118 17:28 0.2%
317 Colton Sons 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #95 17:28 0.0%
318 Colton Boggs 11 Wapahani New Haven #119 17:28 0.2%
319 Colton Stoll 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #96 17:28 0.2%
320 Reece Erow 12 Chesterton New Prairie #64 17:29 0.0%
321 Pierce Lashley 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #97 17:29 0.2%
322 Lucas Cates 12 Oak Hill New Haven #120 17:29 0.0%
323 Evan Turner 11 Crown Point New Prairie #65 17:29 0.2%
324 Jonah Decker 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #120 17:29 0.0%
325 Oxiel Castro 11 North Harrison Brown County #98 17:29 0.1%
326 Jakob Peterson 12 Norwell New Haven #122 17:29 0.0%
327 Brenden Oden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #66 17:29 0.0%
328 Connor Sarkovics 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #123 17:29 0.0%
329 Cooper Kane 11 Fishers New Haven #124 17:30 0.1%
330 Clay Butler 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #122 17:30 0.2%
331 Brody Shadle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #123 17:30
332 Preston Miller 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #124 17:30
333 Jacob Windy 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #125 17:30 0.2%
334 Luke Hanson-Phipps 12 Riley New Haven #126 17:30 0.0%
335 Nick Probst 11 Penn New Haven #127 17:30 0.1%
336 Andrew Johnson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #126 17:30 0.0%
337 Zane Lightfoot 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #128 17:31 0.2%
338 Isaac Bodkins 11 Bellmont New Haven #129 17:31 0.2%
339 Raven King 11 Manchester New Prairie #67 17:31 0.1%
340 Wyatt Frye 12 Bloomfield Brown County #99 17:31
341 Daren Smith 12 Batesville Shelbyville #130 17:31 0.0%
342 Jacob Lewis 12 Northrop New Haven #130 17:31 0.0%
343 Grant Belush 11 Fishers New Haven #131 17:31 0.1%
344 Zachary Pletcher 11 Columbia City New Haven #132 17:31 0.2%
345 Isaiah Smith 11 University Shelbyville #131 17:32 0.1%
346 Isaac Ross 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #101 17:32 0.1%
347 Quentin Osborne 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #133 17:32 0.0%
348 Andrew Mangum 12 Castle Brown County #102 17:32
349 Jacob Maehler 12 Fishers New Haven #136 17:33
350 Caleb Cork 11 South Knox Brown County #103 17:33 0.2%
351 Sam Hinds 11 Westfield Shelbyville #134 17:34 0.1%
352 Dominic Hovis 12 Columbus North Brown County #104 17:34
353 Gregory Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #138 17:34 0.0%
354 Kolten Becker 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #69 17:34
355 Brendan Gillam 12 Bloomington South Brown County #105 17:34
356 Jake Roof 12 Danville Shelbyville #135 17:34
357 Jack Strabala 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #136 17:35
358 Brett Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #139 17:35
359 Brandon Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #108 17:35 0.1%
360 Jordan Armogum 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #140 17:35 0.0%
361 Anthony Gery 11 Homestead New Haven #141 17:36 0.1%
362 Konner Palmer 11 Lakeland New Haven #142 17:36 0.1%
363 Alec Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #109 17:36 0.0%
364 Caden Landis 11 Monroe Central New Haven #143 17:36 0.1%
365 Zachary Lien 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #137 17:36 0.1%
366 Eli Berg 11 Forest Park Brown County #110 17:36 0.1%
367 Pj Pizarro 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #138 17:36
368 Blake Meade 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #111 17:37
369 Alex Hooten 12 Evansville Central Brown County #112 17:37
370 Hunter Kline 11 East Noble New Haven #145 17:37 0.1%
371 Ethan Shassberger 12 Lake Central New Prairie #72 17:37 0.0%
372 Sam Eiteljorge 12 Carmel Shelbyville #139 17:37
373 Colin Brier 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #147 17:37 0.1%
374 Blake Nietert 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #148 17:37 0.1%
375 Ethan Teske 12 Bloomington North Brown County #113 17:37
376 Victor Alex Cuevas 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #140 17:38 0.1%
377 Ethan Hall 12 Forest Park Brown County #114 17:38 0.0%
378 Trey Scheub 12 Lake Central New Prairie #73 17:38
379 Titus Stutsman 12 NorthWood New Haven #149 17:38
380 Erick Gallardo Cortes 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #142 17:38
381 Everett Carlisle 11 Carmel Shelbyville #143 17:38 0.1%
382 Clay Batio 11 Delta New Haven #150 17:38 0.0%
383 Ryun Hoffert 11 Warsaw New Prairie #74 17:38 0.1%
384 Nykiasyn Sweat 12 Wapahani New Haven #151 17:39 0.0%
385 Kolbey Wegner 11 Winamac New Prairie #75 17:39 0.1%
386 Elijah Creel 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #152 17:39
387 Sam Wilson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #144 17:39
388 Nate Burns 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #145 17:40 0.1%
389 Jeremy Groth 12 LaPorte New Prairie #77 17:40 0.0%
390 Aiden Shaw 11 Avon Shelbyville #146 17:40 0.1%
391 Race Anderson 12 South Adams New Haven #154 17:40
392 Noah McFall 11 Jennings County Brown County #120 17:40 0.1%
393 Gannon Crosser 11 Yorktown New Haven #155 17:41 0.1%
394 Dante Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #122 17:41
395 Tyler Wiese 12 Goshen New Haven #156 17:41
396 Patrick Voglewede 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #148 17:41 0.0%
397 Xavier Wills 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #149 17:41 0.0%
398 Ty Murphy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #150 17:41 0.1%
399 Aidan Ernstes 12 Jennings County Brown County #123 17:41
400 Eric Haworth 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #124 17:41 0.0%
401 Connor Moriarty 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #151 17:41
402 Ian Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #152 17:41
403 Dawson LeMay 11 Avon Shelbyville #154 17:42 0.1%
404 Garrett Hall 11 Warsaw New Prairie #81 17:42 0.1%
405 Nick Ostendorf 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #155 17:42 0.1%
406 Corbin Muldoon 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #158 17:42
407 Ethan Smith 12 Concord New Haven #159 17:42
408 Hunter Geloff 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #156 17:42
409 Dunkin York 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #157 17:42 0.0%
410 Ethan Vandezande 12 Riley New Haven #160 17:42 0.0%
411 Jacob Pierce 12 Fishers New Haven #162 17:43
412 Jack Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #163 17:43
413 Cole Baker 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #125 17:43 0.0%
414 Lance McIntosh 12 Bloomfield Brown County #126 17:43
415 Billy Clinkert 12 Chesterton New Prairie #82 17:43
416 Harrison DePorter 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #83 17:44 0.0%
417 Aaron Douglas 12 Bremen New Haven #164 17:44
418 Kaleb Cage 11 Frankton New Haven #165 17:44 0.1%
419 Mylan Nocton 12 Centerville Shelbyville #163 17:44
420 Brayden Monnett 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #164 17:44 0.0%
421 Grady Stevenson 12 NorthWood New Haven #166 17:45
422 C.J Sylvester 11 Bloomfield Brown County #128 17:45 0.0%
423 Anthony Young 12 Munster New Prairie #85 17:45
424 Erik Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #165 17:45
425 Declan O'Donnell 11 Penn New Haven #167 17:45 0.1%
426 Hendrix Braden 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #168 17:45
427 Landon Davis 11 Garrett New Haven #169 17:45 0.0%
428 Nolan Flispart 12 Borden Brown County #129 17:45 0.0%
429 Samue Schmidt 12 Westfield Shelbyville #166 17:45
430 Tyler Myers 11 Evansville Day 17:45
431 Henry Deryke 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #168 17:46
432 Henry Leffler 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #169 17:46 0.0%
433 Dominick Litchfield 12 Bellmont New Haven #172 17:46
434 Nate Harris 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #131 17:46
435 Carter Van Gessel 12 DeKalb New Haven #173 17:46 0.0%
436 Ethan Walden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #89 17:46
437 Lucas Steward 11 Danville Shelbyville #170 17:46 0.0%
438 Nick Gring 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #90 17:46 0.0%
439 Noah Kitterman 12 Blackford New Haven #175 17:47
440 Hank Slater 11 Northview Brown County #132 17:47 0.0%
441 Cole Micho 12 Westfield Shelbyville #172 17:47
442 Clay Lacrosse 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #91 17:47
443 Garrett Huber 12 Providence Brown County #134 17:47 0.0%
444 Alex Carney 11 Silver Creek Brown County #135 17:48 0.0%
445 Jay Vindel 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #177 17:48
446 Landon Herbert 11 Angola New Haven #178 17:48 0.0%
447 Grayson Welch 11 Homestead New Haven #179 17:48 0.0%
448 Colyn Chris 11 Concord New Haven #180 17:48 0.1%
449 Gavin Lakin 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #174 17:48
450 Zach Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #92 17:48
451 Neil Fairman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #176 17:49 0.0%
452 Jacob Hogg 12 Clay City Brown County #136 17:49
453 Nate Knecht 12 Warsaw New Prairie #93 17:49
454 Caleb Leheceanu 12 Henryville Brown County #137 17:49
455 Xander Wood 11 Westview New Haven #183 17:49 0.0%
456 Gavin Byerly 12 Huntington North New Haven #184 17:49
457 Jared Stewart 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #94 17:49
458 Brandon Smith 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #138 17:49
459 Cullen Broda 11 Avon Shelbyville #177 17:49 0.0%
460 Tomas Balcius 11 Carmel Shelbyville #178 17:49 0.0%
461 Ethan Kocher 12 Wabash New Haven #185 17:49
462 Ike O'Neill 11 Westfield Shelbyville #179 17:50 0.0%
463 Taylor Rathbun 12 Western New Prairie #98 17:50
464 Jacob Kieffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #188 17:50 0.0%
465 Max Essley 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #180 17:50
466 Dylan Maeder 11 South Knox Brown County #139 17:50 0.0%
467 Stevie Klimczak 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #99 17:51 0.0%
468 Brian Vegso 12 Plymouth New Prairie #100 17:51
469 Grant Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg 17:51
470 Landen Myers 12 Bloomfield Brown County #140 17:51
471 Lextin Willis 12 Bremen New Haven #189 17:51
472 David Smith 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #141 17:51
473 Grant Dunnuck 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #191 17:51 0.0%
474 David Eggleton 12 Martinsville Brown County #142 17:51
475 Joe Meagher 12 Hobart New Prairie #101 17:51
476 Landon Swift 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #181 17:52
477 Ellis Lyons 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #182 17:52
478 Tristan Briones 12 Signature Brown County #143 17:52
479 Matt Bray 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #184 17:52
480 Dylan Lopez 11 Lake Central New Prairie #103 17:52 0.0%
481 Oliver Biek 11 Goshen New Haven #192 17:52 0.0%
482 Sawyer Sanders 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #185 17:52
483 Noah Haines 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #194 17:53
484 Will Young 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #104 17:53 0.0%
485 Brady Barnes 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #190 17:53 0.0%
486 Rob Rogers 11 East Noble New Haven #195 17:53 0.0%
487 Caleb Stillwell 11 Princeton Brown County #145 17:53 0.0%
488 Nolan King 11 Evansville Central Brown County #146 17:53 0.0%
489 Keenan Brown 11 DeKalb New Haven #196 17:53 0.0%
490 Tommy Hanas 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #105 17:53
491 Matthew Kain 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #106 17:53
492 Jacob Blackburn 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #197 17:54 0.0%
493 Jake Skinner 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #107 17:54
494 Hunter Williams 11 Orleans Brown County #148 17:54 0.0%
495 Colson Wells 12 Pike Shelbyville #192 17:54
496 Gabe Sayre 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #199 17:54 0.0%
497 Eddie Ray 11 Jennings County Brown County #150 17:54 0.0%
498 Parker Fleming 12 East Central Shelbyville #193 17:54
499 Andres Cardenas 11 Winamac New Prairie #108 17:54
500 Chris Rohr 11 Rochester New Prairie #109 17:54 0.0%
501 Tiernan Bass 12 Fishers New Haven #200 17:54
502 Clayton Brown 11 DeKalb New Haven #202 17:55 0.0%
503 Nathan Nova 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #110 17:55 0.0%
504 Chase Reyes 11 Portage New Prairie #111 17:55 0.0%
505 Jacob Bragg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #195 17:55
506 Jaiden Gray 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #198 17:56
507 Kotecki Aidan 11 Tell City Brown County #153 17:56 0.0%
508 Leo Crampton 12 Jefferson New Prairie #112 17:56
509 Levi Beeler 12 Avon Shelbyville #199 17:56
510 Ethan Miller 11 Portage New Prairie #114 17:56 0.0%
511 Kayden Fuller 12 East Noble New Haven #205 17:56 0.0%
512 Clayton Forrer 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #200 17:57
513 Avery Ramos 12 Lake Central New Prairie #115 17:57
514 Anthony Richardson 12 Edgewood Brown County #155 17:57
515 Andrew Koehler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #206 17:57
516 Ben Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #208 17:57
517 Caeden Ramsey 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #202 17:57
518 Damaurion Menifee 12 Anderson New Haven #209 17:57
519 Terrance Blankenship 12 Lakeland New Haven #210 17:57
520 Gabriel Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg 17:58
521 Cody Bivens 12 Delta New Haven #211 17:58
522 Alex Burney 12 Angola New Haven #212 17:58
523 Joey AUGUSTINE 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #215 17:58
524 Sam Sublette 12 Avon Shelbyville #205 17:58
525 Chase Staggs 11 South Knox Brown County #157 17:58
526 Max Holden 11 Bloomington North Brown County #158 17:58 0.0%
527 Elijah Grant 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #207 17:59 0.0%
528 Asa Hershberger 11 Benton Central New Prairie #117 17:59 0.0%
529 Nathan Hayden 11 Lowell New Prairie #118 17:59 0.0%
530 Caleb Jones 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #160 17:59
531 Robert Fitzgerald 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #208 17:59
532 Kyler Strange 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #209 17:59
533 Owen Sprinkle 12 Triton Central Shelbyville #211 17:59
534 Dane Blackburn 12 Huntington North New Haven #216 17:59