Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Gabriel Sanchez 12 Lowell New Prairie #1   16:19 15:32 15:28 #55  
Luke Combs 12 Lapel New Haven #1   16:33 15:59 15:49 15:33 #73  
Reece Gibson 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #2   16:26 15:55 15:35 15:35 #85  
Jack Kovach 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1   17:27 16:38 16:15 15:37 #106  
Alex Frey 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #2   17:49 16:40 16:47 15:40 #135  
Jesus Garcia 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #3   16:08 15:46 #237  
Caleb Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #2   17:46 17:00 16:11 15:47 #278  
Travis Hickner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #4   17:27 16:07 15:48 #296  
Lucas Guerra 11 Highland New Prairie #3   17:15 15:55 15:51 #361  
10  Geno Christofanelli 12 Crown Point New Prairie #4   16:19 16:16 15:51 15:51 #377  
11  Izaiah Steury 10 Angola New Haven #3   16:23 15:52 #410  
12  Kole Mathison 9 Carmel Shelbyville #5   15:55 #481  
13  Paul Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #1   17:10 16:48 15:56 15:56 #523  
14  Cole Kimmel 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #6   17:16 17:01 15:56 #533  
15  Alex Freeman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #7   18:32 16:50 16:32 15:57 #583  
16  Grant Moon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #8   17:23 16:15 16:01 #722  
17  Matt Newell 10 Columbus North Brown County #2   16:47 16:01 #753  
18  Will Jefferson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #9   16:52 16:18 16:01 #755  
19  Jack Gillard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3   17:13 16:48 16:17 16:03 #798  
20  Nathaniel Beeler 12 Avon Shelbyville #10   18:21 16:56 16:29 16:03 #801  
21  Paul Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #11   16:24 16:03 #811  
22  Wilson Whicker 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #4   16:09 16:05 #923  
23  Nick Hruskoci 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #12   16:52 16:26 16:25 16:07 #996  
24  Matthew Mitsch 12 Yorktown New Haven #5   17:30 16:27 16:08 #1,071  
25  Robby Pratt 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #13   17:01 16:35 16:20 16:09 #1,094  
26  Jarred Neff 12 Homestead New Haven #6   17:51 17:20 16:49 16:09 #1,111  
27  Keagan Stuckey 12 Homestead New Haven #7   19:19 17:02 16:19 16:09 #1,147  
28  Eric Swinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #8   18:41 17:29 16:37 16:10 #1,193  
29  Will Clark 11 Fishers New Haven #9   16:28 16:04 16:10 #1,211  
30  Dalton Kane 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #14   17:53 17:12 16:25 16:11 #1,227  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Jackson Miller 12 Jasper Brown County #4   17:36 16:55 16:32 16:11 #1,237  
32  Uriah Guthrie 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #5   18:31 17:38 16:45 16:12 #1,313  
33  Landon Wakeman 12 Columbia City New Haven #10   17:47 16:56 16:31 16:13 #1,369  
34  Ty Garrett 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #15   16:13 #1,386  
35  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #16   16:23 16:13 #1,427  
36  Jaylen Castillo 11 Fishers New Haven #11   17:35 16:15 #1,587  
37  Jack Acton 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #5   17:34 16:37 16:18 16:16 #1,602  
38  Braden Sweet 11 Southwood New Haven #12   17:00 16:38 16:16 #1,663  
39  Spencer Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #13   16:33 15:57 16:17 #1,697  
40  Dereck Vogel 12 Wabash New Haven #14   17:33 16:56 16:24 16:17 #1,731  
41  Cael Light 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #6   17:13 16:11 16:18 #1,765  
42  Drake Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #15   17:13 16:53 16:38 16:18 #1,792  
43  Dean Schmidt 12 Evansville North Brown County #7   16:25 16:18 #1,811  
44  Drew Costelow 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #17   16:19 #1,912  
45  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 10 Columbus North Brown County #8   17:12 16:20 #1,944  
46  Ian Salmon 11 University Shelbyville #18   16:20 #1,955  
47  Donny McArdle 11 Homestead New Haven #16   16:50 16:50 16:20 #1,959  
48  Carter Leak 12 Jennings County Brown County #9   17:13 16:44 16:32 16:20 #1,966  
49  Logan Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #19   17:06 16:20 #1,995  
50  Philipp Tabert 11 Austin Brown County #10   16:22 #2,120  
51  Colten Cripe 12 West Noble New Haven #17   16:32 16:22 #2,137  
52  Drew Shellenberger 12 Southport Shelbyville #20   17:06 16:32 16:15 16:23 #2,192  
53  Quinton Bock 11 Crown Point New Prairie #6   17:58 16:21 16:23 #2,221  
54  Jacob Kodrick 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #21   17:14 17:09 16:23 #2,224  
55  Josh Miller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #11   17:39 16:49 17:00 16:24 #2,293  
56  Matt Gambill 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #12   16:35 16:24 #2,303  
57  Remington Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #18   16:36 16:31 16:24 #2,352  
58  Nolan Satterfield 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #19   17:03 16:24 #2,358  
59  Trevor Nolan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #22   18:37 17:01 16:25 #2,383  
60  Andrew Anderson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #23   17:13 18:19 16:25 #2,394  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Archit Malik 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #24   16:58 16:47 16:25 #2,452  
62  Leonel Soriano 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #7   17:16 16:26 #2,485  
63  Matthew Leppert 11 Fishers New Haven #20   17:46 16:26 #2,560  
64  Spenser Wolf 10 Forest Park Brown County #13   16:41 16:27 #2,606  
65  Kai Connor 10 Westfield Shelbyville #25   17:03 16:29 #2,826  
66  Austin Throckmorton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #26   17:58 16:54 17:38 16:29 #2,850  
67  Drew Smith 12 Fishers New Haven #21   17:37 16:18 16:29 #2,869  
68  Hunter Griffin 11 Floyd Central Brown County #14   18:22 16:59 16:30 #2,956  
69  Neal Alderson 11 Bloomington South Brown County #15   17:29 16:43 16:30 #2,965  
70  Jackson Andry 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #27   17:08 16:45 16:31 #2,999  
71  Casey Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #22   17:59 17:24 16:31 16:31 #3,006  
72  Wyatt McCullough 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #28   17:05 16:20 16:31 #3,026  
73  Evan Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #23   17:41 16:48 16:32 #3,084  
74  Daniel Adair 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #24   17:14 16:32 #3,122  
75  Bennett DuBois 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #29   17:45 16:33 #3,219  
76  Nathan Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #25   17:21 17:10 16:53 16:33 #3,220  
77  Isaac Fuelling 11 Bellmont New Haven #26   18:01 17:20 16:34 #3,324  
78  Will Shook 12 Chesterton New Prairie #8   18:44 18:13 17:02 16:34 #3,401  
79  Mariano Retzloff 10 Penn New Haven #27   16:54 16:35 #3,440  
80  Hudson Alden 11 Carmel Shelbyville #30   16:50 16:35 #3,510  
81  Howard Hendricks 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #31   18:36 17:18 18:07 16:35 #3,539  
82  Kj Bye 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #32   19:53 17:45 17:11 16:36 #3,571  
83  Jordan Garlinger 11 Bellmont New Haven #28   18:37 17:14 16:36 #3,581  
84  Luke Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #29   17:46 16:58 16:36 #3,593  
85  Ethan Baitz 10 Homestead New Haven #30   18:54 16:36 #3,622  
86  William Murphy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #33   16:36 #3,647  
87  Connor Havens 12 LaPorte New Prairie #9   18:12 16:58 16:36 #3,677  
88  Charlie Schuman 10 Carmel Shelbyville #34   17:40 16:37 #3,734  
89  Cole Raymond 10 LaPorte New Prairie #10   17:18 16:37 #3,770  
90  Drew O'Neil 12 Jasper Brown County #16   17:30 17:22 16:44 16:37 #3,811  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Nolan White 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #17   17:01 16:37 #3,819  
92  Dawson Schroeder 11 Mater Dei Brown County #18   17:24 17:07 16:38 #3,901  
93  Abe Eckman 10 Jasper Brown County #19   17:57 16:38 #3,926  
94  Drew Hogan 10 Goshen New Haven #31   16:39 #3,978  
95  Jack Moore 10 Northridge New Haven #32   17:47 16:39 #3,986  
96  Camden Marshall 11 Corydon Central Brown County #20   16:39 #4,019  
97  Joey Roytan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #11   17:58 17:52 17:29 16:39 #4,055  
98  Max Mccollum 11 Fishers New Haven #33   17:12 16:41 16:39 #4,092  
99  Jacob James 12 Waldron Shelbyville #35   17:42 17:09 16:19 16:40 #4,121  
100  Panin Skiles 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #36   18:22 17:56 16:40 #4,173  
101  Evan Carr 10 Columbus North Brown County #21   17:18 16:41 #4,257  
102  Mahamet Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #37   17:48 16:56 16:41 #4,328  
103  Kehinde Oladapo 12 Pike Shelbyville #38   20:01 17:39 16:59 16:41 #4,359  
104  Will Hackler 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #39   17:09 16:41 #4,371  
105  Ben Myers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #40   17:03 16:16 17:08 16:42 #4,416  
106  Cole Johnston 10 Goshen New Haven #34   17:31 16:42 #4,430  
107  Colin Chambers 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #41   17:40 17:20 16:42 #4,474  
108  Jacob Kissling 11 Warsaw New Prairie #12   18:20 17:31 16:43 #4,507  
109  Kyle Lawson 12 Bellmont New Haven #35   17:20 16:47 16:59 16:43 #4,543  
110  Austin Pulkowski 11 Columbus North Brown County #22   17:49 16:43 #4,554  
111  Austin Liepe 12 East Noble New Haven #36   18:01 16:59 16:47 16:43 #4,560  
112  Neil Egyhazi 12 Bloomington South Brown County #23   17:50 17:46 16:43 #4,577  
113  Andy Stohr 11 Columbus North Brown County #24   18:23 16:44 #4,654  
114  Sean Roan 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #37   17:06 17:07 16:44 #4,670  
115  Lane Elsner 10 Jennings County Brown County #25   17:02 16:44 #4,702  
116  Zach Brickler 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #42   18:29 18:13 16:59 16:44 #4,712  
117  Bryce Noble 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #13   17:43 16:44 #4,766  
118  Alec Meister 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #14   19:05 18:06 17:06 16:44 #4,769  
119  Will Anderson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #43   17:44 17:09 16:45 #4,819  
120  Dylan Zeck 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #26   16:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Jacob Durr 12 Lowell New Prairie #15   18:39 17:09 16:36 16:45
122  Neil Terrell 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #38   17:53 17:51 17:07 16:46
123  Adam Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #44   17:59 17:14 17:10 16:46
124  Ezra Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #45   16:46
125  Will Marquardt 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #39   17:31 16:46
126  Weston Naville 10 Floyd Central Brown County #27   17:19 16:46
127  Collin Pruitt 11 Columbus North Brown County #28   17:46 17:07 16:46
128  Thomas Chapman 11 Northview Brown County #29   17:57 17:16 16:46
129  Dylan Bland 11 Southridge Brown County #30   17:11 17:24 16:46
130  Stuart Bennett 10 Northview Brown County #31   17:27 16:47
131  Carter Kaser 10 Penn New Haven #40   17:56 16:47
132  Steven Schnepp 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #46   18:10 16:47
133  Luke Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #32   17:57 17:31 16:54 16:48
134  Nick Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #41   19:00 18:32 17:37 16:48
135  Zachary West 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #47   19:47 18:22 16:48
136  Elijah Stenberg 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #16   16:48
137  Jake Fisher 11 Carmel Shelbyville #48   18:26 17:10 16:48
138  Sam Lechlitner 11 Warsaw New Prairie #17   17:35 17:02 16:49
139  Andrew Knight 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #49   17:30 16:49
140  Ean Loichinger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #50   16:29 16:49
141  Colton Collier 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #51   19:30 17:59 17:18 16:49
142  Julio Valdez 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #52   17:48 18:08 16:49
143  Raffi Fry 12 Marion New Haven #42   16:50
144  Tim O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #18   19:32 17:26 17:00 16:50
145  Nick Frank 11 Southport Shelbyville #53   17:54 17:09 16:50
146  Luis Saldana 12 New Haven New Haven #43   18:39 17:39 17:23 16:50
147  Ty Puskar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #19   18:14 17:28 17:06 16:50
148  Wil Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #54   17:33 16:51
149  William Neubauer 11 Adams New Haven #44   19:18 17:21 16:52
150  Damon Kesler 12 Shakamak Brown County #33   16:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Abraham Longoria 12 West Noble New Haven #45   17:24 17:06 17:08 16:52
152  Wyatt Beck 10 Austin Brown County #34   18:08 16:52
153  Jose Quinones 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #46   18:36 17:52 16:52
154  Pierce Brinkman 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #35   19:37 18:12 16:52
155  David Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #36   18:01 16:55 16:59 16:52
156  Martin Marquez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #20   17:31 17:26 16:52
157  Dylan Draves 12 Chesterton New Prairie #21   18:38 17:59 17:09 16:52
158  Hugo Hernandez 12 Frankfort New Prairie #22   18:29 17:03 16:52
159  Owen Teed 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #55   17:56 17:55 16:53
160  Steven Franczek 12 Wheeler New Prairie #23   19:10 17:31 17:10 16:53
161  Konnor Ray 12 Plymouth New Prairie #24   18:27 17:43 16:53
162  Bruce Liepart 11 Hobart New Prairie #25   17:55 17:37 16:53
163  Carter Cook 12 Homestead New Haven #47   17:59 17:01 16:59 16:53
164  Justin Healey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #56   18:27 17:26 16:53
165  Mason Childers 11 Bloomington North Brown County #37   17:39 16:54
166  Joe Records 12 White River Valley Brown County #38   18:33 18:02 16:59 16:54
167  Tate Meaux 9 Fishers New Haven #48   16:54
168  Gavin Hendrix 11 Jennings County Brown County #39   17:27 16:54
169  Tyler Milam 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #26   19:16 17:21 17:16 16:54
170  Kohler Peterson 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #27   18:05 17:11 16:54
171  William Tucker 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #57   18:10 17:16 17:00 16:55
172  Kole Kelley 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #58   18:23 17:13 16:55
173  Jaxon Miller 9 Northridge New Haven #49   16:55
174  Jonathan Baxter 11 Griffith New Prairie #28   17:52 16:55
175  Kobe Milledge 11 Snider New Haven #50   17:10 16:37 16:55
176  Carson Heath 11 Martinsville Brown County #40   17:30 17:39 16:56
177  Nick Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #59   17:53 17:37 17:06 16:56
178  Austin Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #60   18:40 17:55 16:56
179  Colin Simons 10 Fishers New Haven #51   18:41 16:56
180  John Asplund 11 Bloomington South Brown County #41   17:55 17:49 16:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Yosef Soloman 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #61   19:19 17:46 16:56
182  Kaden Chestnut 11 Tell City Brown County #42   17:13 16:55 16:56
183  Ethan Vinyard 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #29   18:58 18:00 17:44 16:56
184  Bobby Woodburn 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #30   17:56 18:12 17:29 16:57
185  Eli Johnson 12 Floyd Central Brown County #43   18:36 18:11 16:57
186  Cole Simmons 11 Crown Point New Prairie #31   16:57
187  Lucas Begley 11 Lakeland New Haven #52   18:04 17:00 16:57
188  Nicholas Borders 12 Bloomington South Brown County #44   19:06 17:40 16:57
189  Robert Lohman 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #53   17:06 16:57
190  Malachi Gornik 10 Pike Shelbyville #62   17:59 16:57
191  Jackson Carlile 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #63   16:25 16:37 16:57
192  Collin Stevens 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #64   17:38 16:57
193  Ethan Pheifer 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #65   16:58 16:57
194  Josh Persin 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #32   17:07 17:00 16:58
195  Cooper Holmes 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #45   20:36 18:40 18:09 16:58
196  David Mannella 12 Westfield Shelbyville #66   16:58
197  Anthony Saberniak 11 Crown Point New Prairie #33   17:17 16:58
198  Macallister Cheek 12 Oak Hill New Haven #54   18:47 18:07 17:37 16:58
199  Andrew Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #67   17:50 17:17 16:58
200  Jalen Ray 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #68   18:30 17:39 16:58
201  Andrew Hargis 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #69   18:33 18:04 17:27 16:58
202  Nathan Mast 12 West Noble New Haven #55   18:12 17:48 17:11 16:59
203  Jeremie Lander 11 Merrillville New Prairie #34   18:06 17:28 16:59
204  Oliver Smith 11 South Knox Brown County #46   17:50 17:18 16:59
205  Holden King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #70   17:45 18:03 16:59
206  Nate Killeen 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #71   16:59
207  Zander West 10 Bloomington South Brown County #47   17:51 16:59
208  Logan Russell 11 Lake Central New Prairie #35   17:35 17:00 16:59
209  Luke Plummer 12 Seymour Brown County #48   18:27 17:51 17:11 16:59
210  Corbin Butts 11 Northview Brown County #49   18:33 17:37 16:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Elijah Halcomb 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #72   17:53 17:04 17:00
212  Angelo Gonzalez 12 New Albany Brown County #50   17:55 17:15 17:00
213  Joshua Myers 12 Batesville Shelbyville #73   17:29 17:41 17:00
214  Tyler Smith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #74   17:41 17:27 17:00
215  Kyler Koning 11 Westfield Shelbyville #75   17:58 17:34 17:00
216  Preston Padgett 10 Rossville New Prairie #36   18:12 17:01
217  Tommy Claxton 9 Goshen New Haven #56   17:01
218  Hudson Hall 12 Wheeler New Prairie #37   18:13 17:18 16:44 17:01
219  Sam Hooton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #76   18:23 17:16 17:01
220  Gezahagne Biddle 12 Eastside New Haven #57   18:12 17:34 17:03 17:02
221  Sam Bell 11 LaPorte New Prairie #38   17:42 17:02
222  Liam Row 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #58   18:41 17:32 17:02
223  Zachary Purcell 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #51   19:13 17:47 17:05 17:02
224  Conner Kinnaman 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #77   18:22 17:18 17:04 17:03
225  Kolby Kazmierski 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #78   17:31 17:03
226  Adam Juestel 12 Chesterton New Prairie #39   18:07 17:03
227  Dieubeni Baributsa 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #40   18:19 17:28 17:03
228  Isaiah Strong 12 Muncie Central New Haven #59   17:04
229  Will Kiel 10 Columbus North Brown County #52   17:57 17:04
230  Evan Campbell 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #79   19:05 17:36 17:04
231  Nolan Bailey 10 Bloomington North Brown County #53   19:07 17:04
232  Tommy Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #41   18:11 17:48 17:28 17:05
233  Matthew Streeter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #42   17:41 17:40 17:05
234  Clancy McIntire 11 South Adams New Haven #60   19:14 18:47 17:05
235  Justin Hoffman 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #43   17:59 17:05
236  Benjamin Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #80   17:05
237  Justin McWilliams 11 Floyd Central Brown County #54   17:57 17:35 17:05
238  Alex Alba 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #44   17:54 17:05
239  Caleb Leinheiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #81   18:13 18:21 17:20 17:05
240  Henry Streib 12 Bloomington North Brown County #55   18:24 17:53 17:37 17:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Austin Hall 10 Columbia City New Haven #61   18:26 17:06
242  Mitchel Meier 10 Floyd Central Brown County #56   17:44 17:06
243  Matteo Rosio 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #82   17:06
244  CJ Gannaway 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #83   18:43 17:48 17:06
245  Jaryn Weinel 9 Jasper Brown County #57   17:06
246  Kurt Stephens 12 Carmel Shelbyville #84   18:24 17:27 17:08 17:06
247  Jarret Rockwell 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #85   17:06
248  Jack Taylor 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #86   18:14 17:20 17:06
249  Anthony Schwartz 12 Westview New Haven #62   18:31 17:12 17:00 17:07
250  Matthew Helton 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #87   17:07
251  Ben Boardley 11 Penn New Haven #63   18:07 17:50 17:07
252  Nicholas James 12 Avon Shelbyville #88   17:07
253  Alec Foster 10 Fishers New Haven #64   17:36 17:07
254  Hayden Mullett 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #65   17:50 17:34 17:32 17:08
255  Tommy Elwood 12 Portage New Prairie #45   17:39 17:13 16:50 17:08
256  Bing Hudson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #89   17:45 17:12 17:08
257  Decatur Dell 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #90   18:37 17:08
258  Zakaria Mohiuddin 11 Lake Central New Prairie #46   18:05 17:08
259  Awet Hailu 12 Avon Shelbyville #91   18:51 17:51 17:21 17:08
260  Jonathon Roth 11 Fishers New Haven #66   18:53 17:27 17:09
261  Matt Baker 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #92   18:33 17:23 17:12 17:09
262  Tanner Stiver 11 Warsaw New Prairie #47   18:08 17:32 17:09
263  Ben Neideck 12 Eastbrook New Haven #67   18:18 17:43 17:01 17:09
264  Bailey Scott 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #48   18:42 17:38 17:26 17:09
265  Atticus Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #68   18:06 17:39 17:09
266  Joshua Baltes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #49   18:24 17:09
267  Vincent Vanderveen 10 Lake Central New Prairie #50   18:19 17:09
268  Will Miltenberger 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #51   17:43 16:54 17:09
269  Gavin Just 11 Borden Brown County #58   18:10 17:34 17:09
270  Nick Wilson 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #93   17:30 16:54 17:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Travis Kanarski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #52   18:43 19:00 17:09
272  Dillon Mitchell 12 Oak Hill New Haven #69   18:18 18:25 17:04 17:09
273  Zachary Dunn 10 Merrillville New Prairie #53   17:47 17:10
274  Jon Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #94   18:02 18:01 17:10
275  Noah Laramore 12 University Shelbyville #95   18:50 18:24 17:38 17:10
276  Garrett Mowry 10 Westfield Shelbyville #96   19:24 17:10
277  Asher Propst 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #97   17:10
278  Preston Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #70   18:14 17:10
279  Austin Cripe 9 West Noble New Haven #71   17:11
280  Aaron Broderick 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #98   18:15 17:39 17:11
281  Cole Dolson 10 Chesterton New Prairie #54   18:44 17:11
282  Jack Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #72   18:31 17:11
283  Jacob Winger 11 Oak Hill New Haven #73   17:11
284  Mason Moore 12 Bloomington South Brown County #59   18:25 17:16 17:11
285  Griffin O'Neill 10 Avon Shelbyville #99   17:55 17:12
286  Isidore White 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #55   17:56 17:40 17:12
287  Julian Slater 11 Snider New Haven #74   17:31 17:04 17:12
288  Easton Sibbitt 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #60   19:19 17:54 17:12
289  Ethan Tillema 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #56   17:26 17:12
290  Evan Smith 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #75   18:28 17:12
291  Kalen Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #76   17:38 17:27 17:09 17:12
292  Brayden Henkle 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #100   17:12
293  Maddox Baker 10 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #61   18:22 17:12
294  Max Lindenmayer 10 Munster New Prairie #57   18:26 17:12
295  Chase Austin 9 Brown County Brown County #62   17:13
296  Blakely Stevens 12 Wabash New Haven #77   18:12 17:18 17:13
297  Jordan Duggan 11 Lake Central New Prairie #58   18:09 17:26 17:13
298  Jacob Wenning 10 North Harrison Brown County #63   17:21 17:13
299  Parker Mimbela 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #101   17:13
300  Will Pitts 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #102   17:25 17:01 17:13 17:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Christian Dawson 12 Logansport New Prairie #59   17:57 18:37 17:51 17:14
302  Joshua Temeles 12 Penn New Haven #78   17:23 17:14
303  Devon Whitaker 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #103   18:25 17:58 17:27 17:14
304  Harrison Niswander 10 Huntington North New Haven #79   17:56 17:14
305  Sterling Mikel 10 Borden Brown County #64   18:03 17:14
306  Sol O'Blenis 10 Oak Hill New Haven #80   17:50 17:14
307  TK Shishikura 12 Carmel Shelbyville #104   18:24 17:14
308  Ethan Dippold 11 Seymour Brown County #65   18:43 19:49 17:14
309  Samuel Masih 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #105   18:38 17:53 17:15
310  Zack Reed 11 Wabash New Haven #81   17:28 16:51 17:15
311  Jack Sampson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #106   19:02 17:26 17:15
312  Brayden Richmond 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #60   19:37 18:14 17:15
313  Alec Means 10 Danville Shelbyville #107   17:33 17:15
314  Alex Nolan 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #66   17:36 17:15
315  Rhett Pennington 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #67   19:08 17:46 18:02 17:15
316  Sam Crook 11 Avon Shelbyville #108   18:20 17:52 17:15
317  Dossan Lamb 11 Sullivan Brown County #68   18:03 17:15
318  Michael Hammer 12 Wawasee New Haven #82   17:32 17:26 17:15
319  Ryan Handy 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #109   17:15
320  Quinn Beall 12 New Prairie New Prairie #61   18:54 18:18 17:51 17:16
321  Wesley Potts 11 East Noble New Haven #83   18:18 17:23 17:16
322  Wade Woosley 11 Floyd Central Brown County #69   17:16
323  Isaac Gray 12 Washington Brown County #70   17:49 17:54 17:40 17:16
324  Grant Ferguson 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #110   17:49 17:04 17:16
325  Anthony Sanchez 10 Westview New Haven #84   17:19 17:16
326  Ethan Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #111   18:32 18:27 17:03 17:17
327  Damian Sanchez 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #62   17:57 17:42 17:17
328  Sam George 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #112   18:25 17:52 17:25 17:17
329  Nick Clark 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #63   18:10 17:26 17:23 17:17
330  Seth Koszyk 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #113   18:59 17:45 17:30 17:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Nate Seketa 11 Carmel Shelbyville #114   17:24 17:52 17:17
332  Sami Mirza 12 Adams New Haven #85   18:15 17:59 17:17
333  Brayden Curnutt 11 Western New Prairie #64   18:28 18:16 17:17
334  Aidan Neel 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #71   18:11 17:26 17:17
335  Gavin Redman 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #65   18:39 17:17
336  Luke Bantz 12 Union County Shelbyville #115   19:07 17:50 17:17
337  Marko Enriquez 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #86   19:06 17:17
338  Johnny McClure 12 Westfield Shelbyville #116   18:13 17:18
339  Gabriel Connelly 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #87   18:04 17:18
340  Max Woehler 10 Westfield Shelbyville #117   17:34 17:18
341  Lucca Conti 10 University Shelbyville #118   19:21 17:19
342  Jason Juarez 9 Penn New Haven #88   17:19
343  Tyler Hachey 11 Washington Township New Prairie #66   17:39 17:28 17:19
344  Josh Brown 11 Fishers New Haven #89   18:31 17:57 17:19
345  Drew Stroud 11 Jennings County Brown County #72   18:02 17:19
346  Cj Davidson 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #119   17:19
347  Caleb Callahan 12 Wabash New Haven #90   20:07 18:57 18:11 17:19
348  Caden Carpenter 9 Fishers New Haven #91   17:20
349  Hayden Schmidt 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #120   18:13 17:20
350  Austin Wilson 9 Fishers New Haven #92   17:20
351  Charlie Leedke 9 Carmel Shelbyville #121   17:20
352  Carson Littrell 12 Columbus North Brown County #73   18:49 17:56 17:20
353  Brandon Warren 11 Portage New Prairie #67   18:44 17:41 17:20
354  Andrew Arnos 9 New Haven New Haven #93   17:20
355  Drake Hayes 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #122   19:33 18:16 17:21 17:20
356  Samuel Tullis 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #68   18:04 17:20
357  Erick Cuellar 12 Morton New Prairie #69   17:42 17:20
358  Micah Colvin 11 Caston New Prairie #70   18:12 17:45 17:20
359  Grant Flora 9 West Noble New Haven #94   17:20
360  Sam Martinez 11 South Adams New Haven #95   17:38 17:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Max Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #96   18:56 18:09 18:07 17:21
362  Jake Talbert 12 Bloomington North Brown County #74   18:02 17:14 16:57 17:21
363  Aj Brisben 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #97   17:52 17:50 17:21
364  Austin Nigh 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #123   19:57 18:15 17:21
365  Harris Colliins 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #71   17:21
366  Deion Guise 10 Bellmont New Haven #98   18:35 17:21
367  Nolan Pham 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #124   18:04 17:21
368  Jayke Youell 12 Henryville Brown County #75   18:33 17:21
369  Luke Owings 12 Concord New Haven #99   17:39 16:49 16:41 17:21
370  Nathaniel Dixon 12 Bloomington North Brown County #76   18:42 18:26 17:48 17:21
371  Kace Rhoades 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #125   19:11 17:21
372  Thomas King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #126   17:44 17:22
373  Anthony Adams 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #77   18:29 18:14 17:22
374  Sam Plumer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #78   18:31 17:47 17:22
375  Nikolas Pensyl 12 Westfield Shelbyville #127   18:03 17:32 17:22
376  Trevor Monroe 10 Castle Brown County #79   18:40 17:22
377  Jack Struss 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #100   19:22 18:15 17:22
378  Billy Gregory 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #128   17:17 16:57 17:22
379  Kevin Liddell 11 Riley New Haven #101   18:11 17:42 17:23
380  Josh Barnett 10 Westfield Shelbyville #129   18:05 17:23
381  Matthew Fletcher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #130   17:30 17:23
382  Eli Norrick 10 Bloomington North Brown County #80   18:42 17:23
383  Joel Bryant 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #72   17:23
384  Ari Arzumanian 11 Munster New Prairie #73   18:09 17:23
385  Ian Gadberry 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #81   17:38 17:54 17:24
386  Aaron Banks 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #131   19:18 19:02 17:24
387  Carter Bedke 11 Manchester New Prairie #74   18:12 17:56 17:24
388  Nick Hamersly 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #132   18:13 18:11 17:24
389  Ryan Diaz 11 Goshen New Haven #102   17:49 17:24
390  Clayton Adams 12 DeKalb New Haven #103   18:10 17:31 16:50 17:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Bailey Wilson 11 Fishers New Haven #104   17:47 18:22 17:24
392  Gabe Wills 11 Columbus North Brown County #82   18:06 17:59 17:24
393  Logan Weaver 12 Homestead New Haven #105   18:56 18:07 18:01 17:24
394  Tyler Kuntz 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #133   18:19 17:49 17:24
395  Cameron Zimmerman 10 Crown Point New Prairie #75   18:08 17:24
396  Tyler Spurling 11 Castle Brown County #83   19:38 17:59 17:24
397  Dylan McCullum 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #134   19:07 18:29 17:49 17:24
398  Reyce Morgan 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #135   18:52 17:24
399  Faizen Khan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #136   17:30 17:24
400  Noah Wright 12 Concord New Haven #106   18:41 17:48 17:28 17:24
401  Taylor Skalon 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #107   19:06 18:57 17:25
402  Will Nobbe 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #137   17:25
403  Benjamin Moster 10 Batesville Shelbyville #138   17:49 17:25
404  Joel Mumaw 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #139   18:18 17:25
405  Ryan Hoopingarner 10 Mishawaka New Haven #108   18:46 17:25
406  Sam Hyde 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #76   19:10 17:25
407  Blaine Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #109   18:19 17:35 17:23 17:25
408  Wyatt Schroeder 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #110   18:29 18:16 17:25
409  Jake Tarnow 12 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #77   18:16 17:20 17:27 17:25
410  Collin Monesmith 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #140   18:10 18:07 17:25
411  Carter Mullenix 11 Northview Brown County #84   18:39 18:17 17:25
412  Andrew Alvey 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #85   18:47 17:25
413  Tyler Hartleroad 10 Leo New Haven #111   17:32 17:25
414  Jake Shepherd 12 Avon Shelbyville #141   18:41 18:08 17:43 17:26
415  Damian Albisu 12 Michigan City New Prairie #78   19:03 17:44 16:58 17:26
416  Andrew Setzer 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #79   19:42 17:33 17:26
417  Nick Hutt 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #142   18:53 18:14 17:26
418  Conner Jackson 11 Northrop New Haven #112   18:38 17:26
419  Brady Hunsberger 10 NorthWood New Haven #113   18:26 17:26
420  Kevin Sasser 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #143   18:46 18:11 17:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Caden McClure 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #144   18:56 17:27
422  Zane Callison 12 Eastbrook New Haven #114   18:18 18:14 17:57 17:27
423  Eli Franklin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #145   18:09 17:27
424  Nicholas Schramm 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #146   18:07 17:27
425  Prince Kanibah 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #147   17:27
426  Alex Arce 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #80   18:28 17:27
427  Jackson Tuck 9 Chesterton New Prairie #81   17:28
428  Adrian Mora 10 Goshen New Haven #115   17:55 17:28
429  Laterrius Cassell 11 New Haven New Haven #116   17:28
430  Peter Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #86   18:23 17:38 17:28
431  Clay Kipper 12 Westfield Shelbyville #148   18:46 18:28 17:29
432  Aidan Sheppard 11 Homestead New Haven #117   18:11 18:01 17:29
433  Josh Juday 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #118   17:59 17:29
434  Winston Griffin 12 LaPorte New Prairie #82   18:26 18:48 17:29
435  Brandon Rice 9 Austin Brown County #87   17:29
436  Joseph Packard 11 Western New Prairie #83   20:51 18:40 17:29
437  Jacob Beene 11 Westfield Shelbyville #149   18:54 17:29 17:29
438  Cameron Giles 11 Southridge Brown County #88   17:59 18:12 17:29
439  Reid Hubbard 10 Bloomington South Brown County #89   17:33 17:29
440  Ian Gongwer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #119   18:53 18:27 17:29
441  Chance Craig 10 Austin Brown County #90   18:00 17:30
442  Eli Bush 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #150   18:55 17:51 17:30
443  Chris Hutto 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #151   18:20 17:30
444  Avry Carpenter 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #120   17:58 17:30
445  Austin Fleming 12 Warsaw New Prairie #84   19:14 17:30
446  Connor Heagy 10 Carmel Shelbyville #152   18:39 17:30
447  Kyle Stanley 10 Rushville Shelbyville #153   18:01 17:30
448  Trey Browne 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #91   18:33 18:11 17:47 17:30
449  AJ Siener 12 Jennings County Brown County #92   19:05 18:18 18:09 17:30
450  Lane Pollock 10 Boonville Brown County #93   17:41 17:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Justin Loh 12 Avon Shelbyville #154   17:56 17:39 17:15 17:31
452  Ryan Huggler 12 Winamac New Prairie #85   18:33 18:06 17:31
453  Zach Cornwell 12 Bloomington South Brown County #94   18:58 17:46 17:44 17:31
454  Michael Proffer 10 Seymour Brown County #95   18:33 17:31
455  Chase Jefferson 12 Kouts New Prairie #86   17:59 17:58 17:44 17:31
456  Griffin Hennessy 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #155   17:31
457  Adam Arndt 11 Connersville Shelbyville #156   18:10 17:39 17:32
458  Dominic Gery 12 Homestead New Haven #121   19:04 18:03 17:12 17:32
459  Nicholas Gordan 11 Floyd Central Brown County #96   18:59 18:10 17:32
460  Isaac Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #122   17:59 18:01 17:32
461  Hayden Monk 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #157   18:49 17:33
462  Eli Widmer 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #158   18:51 18:04 17:11 17:33
463  Sawyer Husain 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #159   18:25 17:33
464  Jude Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #97   18:46 18:13 18:12 17:33
465  Hunter Hutchison 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #160   20:04 17:51 17:33
466  Luis Cruz-Portillo 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #123   18:02 17:33
467  Teagen Rodriguez 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #124   17:33
468  Kyle Drinkut 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #125   18:21 17:58 17:33
469  Colin Darley 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #161   18:34 17:33
470  Liam Irwin 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #162   18:18 17:47 17:33
471  Jarrett Wilson 11 Wabash New Haven #126   18:22 17:33
472  Jacob Sitzman 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #163   18:18 17:57 17:34
473  Nick Walter 12 Columbus East Brown County #98   19:43 18:29 17:34
474  Gabe Hallam 9 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #127   17:34
475  Joe Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #164   18:34 18:01 17:31 17:34
476  Peyton Hiatt 10 Rochester New Prairie #87   18:28 17:34
477  Harrison Phipps 10 Warsaw New Prairie #88   18:08 17:34
478  Xavier Guarneros 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #165   17:34
479  Nic Kaiser 9 Bloomington North Brown County #99   17:34
480  Emerson Bostic 11 Westfield Shelbyville #166   18:08 17:41 17:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Matt Venneman 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #167   18:10 18:09 17:34
482  Quavion Hooks 9 Carmel Shelbyville #168   17:34
483  David Rose 11 Crothersville Brown County #100   18:10 17:35
484  Sam Hobbeheydar 9 Columbus North Brown County #101   17:35
485  Mateo Garcia 12 Highland New Prairie #89   20:07 18:12 17:05 17:35
486  Aidan Galt 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #169   19:10 18:11 17:35
487  Clayton Guthrie 9 Columbus North Brown County #102   17:35
488  Sam Keily 12 Churubusco New Haven #128   17:56 17:14 17:19 17:35
489  Nathaniel Endris 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #103   18:52 19:28 18:46 17:35
490  Gerardo Abonce 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #90   17:35
491  Will Tuckis 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #129   17:52 17:35
492  Connor Heller 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #104   17:34 18:06 17:51 17:35
493  Joseph Coney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #170   17:36
494  Elliott Campbell 11 Bloomington North Brown County #105   18:34 18:12 17:36
495  Josiah Railton 12 Penn New Haven #130   19:37 17:30 17:36
496  Joshua Kutkiewicz 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #91   17:10 17:36
497  Jackson Ringwood 11 Leo New Haven #131   18:31 18:33 17:36
498  Michael Burns 11 Riley New Haven #132   18:04 18:16 17:36
499  Derek Hockemeyer 12 Homestead New Haven #133   19:18 18:48 17:36
500  Matthew Croddy 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #171   19:38 18:04 17:36
501  Tyler Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #172   18:16 18:09 17:36
502  Joeseph Cholger 9 Rochester New Prairie #92   17:36
503  Andrew Burns 11 Northfield New Haven #134   17:32 17:39 17:36
504  Josh Tuck 9 Chesterton New Prairie #93   17:36
505  Colin Brown 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #173   17:55 17:37
506  Joey Rutten 10 Penn New Haven #135   17:52 17:37
507  Fernando Niebbia 12 Warsaw New Prairie #94   18:25 17:37
508  Braden Norris 12 Northview Brown County #106   19:26 17:48 17:10 17:37
509  Owen Herndon 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #174   18:10 17:47 17:37
510  Tanner McMain 10 Garrett New Haven #136   18:32 17:37
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Jacob Strietelmeier 9 Columbus North Brown County #107   17:37
512  Edwin Toribio-Vicente 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #175   17:37
513  Alec Wrobleski 11 Carmel Shelbyville #176   18:02 17:27 17:37
514  Coby Grunden 11 New Haven New Haven #137   18:31 17:59 17:37
515  Michael Perkins 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #177   18:49 17:37
516  Owen Thomas 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #95   19:39 17:38
517  Adam Hollowell 11 Batesville Shelbyville #178   19:40 18:33 17:38
518  Lucas Diehm 11 East Noble New Haven #138   18:15 18:13 17:38
519  Raef Sauer 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #179   16:50 17:38
520  Tyler Strothman 11 Norwell New Haven #139   19:05 17:40 17:38
521  Cohl Fox 12 Penn New Haven #140   19:32 18:16 17:38 17:38
522  Karlson Hand 11 Wawasee New Haven #141   18:50 18:32 17:38
523  Oswaldo Gil-ceja 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #180   18:35 17:38
524  Parker Mullins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #108   19:16 18:24 17:39 17:38
525  Jonathan O'Shea 10 Home School Union 18:21 17:38
526  Bryce Troesch 10 Forest Park Brown County #109   18:35 17:38
527  Isaiah Clampitt 12 Huntington North New Haven #142   17:58 17:30 17:26 17:38
528  Dylan Fledderman 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #181   19:48 19:26 18:35 17:39
529  Dave Ford 9 Wabash New Haven #143   17:39
530  John Groth 10 LaPorte New Prairie #96   19:12 17:39
531  Josh Dennington 11 Chesterton New Prairie #97   18:56 17:39
532  Spencer McKinney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #182   18:56 17:39 17:39
533  Bryce Murphy 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #110   18:01 17:11 17:29 17:39
534  Andrew Charbonneau 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #183   17:39
535  Liam Eifert 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #184   17:40
536  Josh Bubp 10 Carmel Shelbyville #185   18:49 17:40
537  Owen Fehr 12 Castle Brown County #111   19:31 18:31 17:41 17:40
538  Ryan York 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #98   17:40
539  Luke Nier 9 Warsaw New Prairie #99   17:40
540  Greg Shindler 11 New Albany Brown County #112   18:58 17:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Chase Cates 9 Northeastern Shelbyville #186   17:40
542  Cole Hess 10 Perry Central Brown County #113   18:35 17:40
543  Logan Arive 9 Fishers New Haven #144   17:40
544  Will Gubbins 9 Jasper Brown County #114   17:40
545  John Rushton 10 Bloomington North Brown County #115   18:42 17:40
546  Clayton Reichanadter 10 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #187   18:32 17:40
547  Charlie Jacoba 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #188   18:28 17:50 17:40
548  Charlie Alderdice 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #145   17:41
549  Max Young 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #189   19:08 18:21 17:41
550  Alex Smith 11 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #190   18:23 18:00 17:41
551  Noah Price 9 Liberty Christian New Haven #146   17:41
552  Preston Fox 11 Cascade Shelbyville #191   18:56 17:59 17:41
553  Nick Pulos 10 Fishers New Haven #147   18:16 17:41
554  Robby Bogdajewicz 11 Westfield Shelbyville #192   18:05 17:55 17:41
555  Juan Cepero 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #148   18:42 18:07 17:28 17:41
556  Bryson Gilley 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #193   19:02 18:55 17:45 17:41
557  Jordan Rockey 9 Huntington North New Haven #149   17:41
558  Austin Rush 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #194   17:41
559  Jonathon Hayden 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #116   19:44 18:59 17:41
560  Skyler Winslow 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #195   20:18 18:38 17:41
561  Matt Bates 11 Crown Point New Prairie #100   18:03 17:41
562  JT York 10 Huntington North New Haven #150   18:41 17:41
563  Lody Cheatham 10 Borden Brown County #117   18:13 17:41
564  Griffin Bruce 10 Bloomington North Brown County #118   18:23 17:42
565  Bradley McManus 12 Westfield Shelbyville #196   18:30 18:57 18:50 17:42
566  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #151   18:10 17:37 17:42
567  Aiden Rademacher 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #197   19:02 18:28 17:42
568  Matthew Roach 11 Fishers New Haven #152   19:02 18:07 17:42
569  Tristen Wuethrich 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #101   17:42
570  Dan Montgomery 9 Carmel Shelbyville #198   17:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Aathreya Murthy 12 Fishers New Haven #153   19:07 18:49 17:51 17:42
572  Trenton Faulkner 12 South Knox Brown County #119   18:21 18:20 17:42
573  Trent Bertsch 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #199   17:42 17:39 17:42
574  Alec Smith 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #102   18:21 17:46 17:40 17:42
575  Evan Long 9 Tipton Shelbyville #200   17:42
576  Luke Harber 10 Yorktown New Haven #154   17:42
577  Eric Garcia 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #155   17:47 17:43
578  Henry Balagtas 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #103   18:09 17:43
579  Aidan Wright 10 Westfield Shelbyville #201   18:01 17:43
580  Jonah Howard 11 Plymouth New Prairie #104   18:25 17:43
581  Teddy Lashley 12 Bloomington South Brown County #120   18:44 18:49 17:43
582  Kolton Pearson 11 Seeger New Prairie #105   18:00 17:43
583  Andrew Golba 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #121   19:03 17:43
584  Jacob Hartman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #202   18:45 18:07 17:43
585  Ashton Spoonamore 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #203   18:36 17:44
586  Elliott Buechlein 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #122   20:00 18:14 17:44
587  Brett Heckman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #204   19:03 18:25 18:30 17:44
588  Elliott Robinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #156   18:01 18:30 17:43 17:44
589  Logan Clark 12 Crown Point New Prairie #106   19:01 18:38 18:20 17:44
590  Nehring Emerson 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #205   17:44
591  Ian Montarsi 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #206   18:15 17:29 17:44
592  Patrick Morris 11 Bloomington South Brown County #123   18:18 17:44
593  Atticus Martin 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #207   18:31 17:44
594  Bryce Weber 10 Corydon Central Brown County #124   18:05 17:44
595  Justin Rhodes 10 New Haven New Haven #157   18:39 17:44
596  Jackson Bakker 10 Lowell New Prairie #107   18:18 17:45
597  Jaden Seymour 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #208   18:04 17:34 17:43 17:45
598  Brandon Kleber 11 Seymour Brown County #125   18:20 18:00 17:45
599  Jordan Burden 9 NorthWood New Haven #158   17:45
600  Jacob Abshire 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #209   18:45 17:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Kj Sweeney 9 Carmel Shelbyville #210   17:45
602  Nathan Koch 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #126   19:24 17:45
603  Dominik Hickman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #211   17:13 17:46
604  Robby Richards 11 Plymouth New Prairie #108   18:45 17:46
605  Konnor Wauro 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #109   19:03 17:49 17:46
606  Brendan Nix 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #159   17:46
607  Ty Ivanyo 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #110   17:46
608  Josh Bevier 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #160   18:58 17:46
609  Tristian Alcantar 12 Leo New Haven #161   17:23 17:46
610  Brady Koosman 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #212   20:32 17:46
611  Elias Zamora 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #111   18:07 17:47
612  Tom Wykoff 12 New Prairie New Prairie #112   19:16 18:35 18:04 17:47
613  Nate Woolery 12 Pike Central Brown County #127   18:13 17:47
614  Jack Nelson 10 Bloomington North Brown County #128   19:11 17:47
615  Eli Wynne 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #213   18:56 17:47
616  Carlos Vazquez 12 Lowell New Prairie #113   17:47
617  Sebastian Ashbach 11 Crown Point New Prairie #114   18:06 17:47
618  Ryan Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #214   19:14 18:05 18:11 17:48
619  Liam Arthur 10 Bloomington North Brown County #129   19:07 17:48
620  Cameron Dupuy 10 West Noble New Haven #162   18:31 17:48
621  Luke Shinneman 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #215   17:49 17:48
622  Brady Watts 9 Austin Brown County #130   17:48
623  Bryan Cherry 12 Hobart New Prairie #115   17:33 17:16 16:57 17:48
624  Daniel Campbell 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #216   18:50 18:07 17:48
625  Ezra Daniel Wright 12 Cowan New Haven #163   17:48
626  Tahj Johnson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #164   17:37 16:52 17:45 17:48
627  Tre Stone 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #217   17:56 17:48
628  Aaron Lord 9 New Albany Brown County #131   17:48
629  Nick Edwards 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #218   19:57 19:13 18:54 17:48
630  Nathan Fiedeldy 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #219   18:44 17:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Michael Schwebach 10 East Central Shelbyville #220   18:31 17:48
632  Dominic Stein 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #221   18:16 17:48
633  Nick Toleos 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #222   17:48
634  Evan Rappe 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #223   19:11 17:56 17:49
635  David Schadek 10 Plymouth New Prairie #116   18:47 17:49
636  Trevor Smith 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #132   19:04 17:56 18:15 17:49
637  Alex Cole 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #224   18:51 17:49
638  Gavin Clark 11 Silver Creek Brown County #133   20:30 18:13 17:49
639  Braeden McIntire 11 DeKalb New Haven #165   18:42 17:49
640  Nolan Reuille 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #225   19:05 17:49
641  Jake Barnett 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #166   19:30 19:07 19:29 17:49
642  Gabriel Tienstra 10 Munster New Prairie #117   17:49
643  Chris Uribe 10 Jefferson New Prairie #118   17:50 17:50
644  Zach Huff 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #226   18:18 17:50
645  Eric Hochstetler 11 NorthWood New Haven #167   19:21 18:39 17:50
646  Dillon Pottschmidt 11 Penn New Haven #168   17:42 17:16 17:50
647  Danny Sanchez 12 Mishawaka New Haven #169   18:30 17:44 17:50
648  Woodrow Murray 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #227   19:26 18:07 17:50
649  Ernest Momodu 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #228   17:50
650  Carter Stephens 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #119   17:57 17:44 17:50
651  Pj Avery 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #229   19:05 17:50
652  Tristan Trevino 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #230   17:50
653  Dustin Lester 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #134   18:04 18:20 17:50
654  Malachi Hampshire 11 Southport Shelbyville #231   18:10 17:47 17:50
655  Landon Biegel 9 Oak Hill New Haven #170   17:50
656  Luke Kidd 11 Bloomington South Brown County #135   19:09 17:53 17:50
657  Jared Parkey 10 Northview Brown County #136   19:22 17:50
658  Payton McGriff 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #232   19:07 17:55 17:40 17:50
659  Donovin Setser 12 Leo New Haven #171   19:12 18:35 18:25 17:50
660  Seth Owings 11 Floyd Central Brown County #137   19:19 18:14 17:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Ryle Worland 9 Carmel Shelbyville #233   17:51
662  Will Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #234   18:01 17:51
663  Matthew Howes 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #120   19:04 17:55 17:51
664  Miles Simmons 11 Carmel Shelbyville #235   18:26 17:59 17:51
665  Chase Molden 10 Homestead New Haven #172   18:34 17:51
666  James Gastineau 11 Carmel Shelbyville #236   17:26 18:03 17:51
667  Charlie Moye 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #121   18:29 17:51
668  Tony Maxwell 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #173   18:38 17:51
669  Matt Sozzi 12 New Albany Brown County #138   18:26 18:07 17:43 17:51
670  Damon Hughes 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #237   18:18 17:19 17:51
671  Connor Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #174   18:28 17:55 17:51
672  Josh Springborn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #238   18:31 17:41 17:51
673  John Bowling 11 Herron Shelbyville #239   19:03 18:39 17:51
674  Killian Heninger 12 Penn New Haven #175   17:51
675  Conner Watson 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #240   18:35 17:51
676  Owen Urtel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #241   17:59 17:53 17:52
677  Jaime Mendoza 11 Snider New Haven #176   17:25 17:28 17:52
678  Clay Long 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #122   18:55 17:52
679  Charlie Fikes 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #177   17:52
680  Luke Milsaps 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #123   18:23 18:00 17:52
681  Josue Bautista 10 Frankfort New Prairie #124   18:21 17:52
682  Tyler Neff 9 Homestead New Haven #178   17:52
683  Stanley Zubek 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #125   18:59 17:52
684  Colsyn Head 12 Owen Valley Brown County #139   18:14 17:52
685  Andrew McIntosh 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #179   19:00 17:52 17:52
686  Quan Le 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #126   18:35 17:52
687  Jackson Meier 11 Southport Shelbyville #242   18:18 17:52
688  Elza Niemeier 9 Fishers New Haven #180   17:52
689  Andrew Blake 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #181   17:52
690  Landon Ashley 10 Oak Hill New Haven #182   18:23 17:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Micah Adams 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #127   18:48 18:26 17:42 17:53
692  Kevin Cruz 11 Concord New Haven #183   19:22 19:43 17:53
693  Gavin Ealey 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #184   21:41 20:51 20:03 17:53
694  Luke Bane 12 Seymour Brown County #140   19:39 18:26 18:36 17:53
695  Daniel Brown 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #185   20:01 17:58 17:27 17:53
696  Toby Bradshaw 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #243   17:53
697  Liam Nelson 12 Edgewood Brown County #141   19:00 18:21 18:19 17:53
698  Ryan Ault 11 Hauser Brown County #142   19:10 18:19 17:53
699  Eli Lantz 11 Churubusco New Haven #186   19:16 18:22 17:53
700  Josiah White 12 Austin Brown County #143   17:18 17:53
701  Jason Gasper 12 Jennings County Brown County #144   19:16 18:17 17:42 17:53
702  Cayden Cooper 12 Lake Central New Prairie #128   18:54 18:47 18:20 17:53
703  Raphael Maier 10 Portage New Prairie #129   19:22 17:53
704  Jacob Benz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #244   19:06 18:08 18:11 17:53
705  Harrison Hulsman 9 Jasper Brown County #145   17:54
706  Gabe Chambers 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #245   19:15 17:54
707  Kellen Hottell 9 Columbus North Brown County #146   17:54
708  Nate Wachnicki 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #246   20:49 18:28 17:54
709  Dan Schrader-Dobris 11 Carmel Shelbyville #247   18:07 18:24 17:54
710  Owen Booth 12 Carmel Shelbyville #248   18:35 18:10 17:41 17:54
711  Riley Reeder 12 Calumet New Prairie #130   19:42 20:11 18:52 17:54
712  Luke Pfanstiel 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #187   19:09 18:19 17:54
713  Camren Dollison 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #147   19:25 18:13 18:04 17:55
714  Gavin Morrow 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #249   18:02 17:55
715  Daniel Stuckey 11 Centerville Shelbyville #250   19:44 18:50 17:55
716  Jonah Lemmon 11 Northrop New Haven #188   19:16 18:37 17:55
717  Josh McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #148   18:20 18:17 17:55
718  Nick Corral 12 Bellmont New Haven #189   18:49 18:25 17:55
719  Keith Alford 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #251   19:17 18:41 18:21 17:55
720  Brandon Ellis 10 Wapahani New Haven #190   19:20 17:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Tyler McGovern 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #252   17:56
722  Jacob Siewers 10 South Knox Brown County #149   17:56
723  Ian Campbell 10 Jennings County Brown County #150   19:48 17:56
724  Alex Hipkiss 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #253   18:16 17:56
725  Issac Hults 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #151   17:56
726  Andrew Fewell 10 New Castle Shelbyville #254   17:56
727  Ben Hand 11 East Noble New Haven #191   18:30 18:02 17:56
728  Lewis Kaufman 10 Tell City Brown County #152   17:58 17:56
729  Isaiah Belcher 12 New Haven New Haven #192   19:13 18:21 17:57
730  Jesse McCurdy 12 Lapel New Haven #193   17:52 18:28 17:57
731  Andy Lin 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #255   18:16 17:57
732  Pete Bradshaw 10 Western New Prairie #131   18:31 17:57
733  Matthew Wickham 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #256   18:36 17:57
734  Braden Dike 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #153   18:02 17:57
735  Ethan Kerr 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #132   18:34 17:57
736  Coreon Williams 12 Snider New Haven #194   17:57
737  Blake Smith 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #257   18:21 17:57
738  Cameron Eckstein 12 Jasper Brown County #154   18:28 18:20 17:57
739  Joe Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #258   18:24 18:18 17:57
740  Evan Besinger 10 Westfield Shelbyville #259   17:57
741  Grant Monnier 11 Pike Shelbyville #260   19:52 17:58
742  Brody Brack 11 Tipton Shelbyville #261   19:03 18:17 17:58
743  Kale Kottkamp 12 Benton Central New Prairie #133   19:48 18:45 18:19 17:58
744  Sam Schlatter 11 NorthWood New Haven #195   18:54 17:52 17:58
745  Jackson Million 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #196   18:26 17:58
746  Peyton Hagedorn 10 Fishers New Haven #197   18:21 17:58
747  Brian Halvorson 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #262   19:25 17:58
748  Garrett Deskovick 12 Danville Shelbyville #263   19:09 18:26 18:09 17:58
749  Tim Derose 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #198   18:47 18:10 18:09 17:58
750  Jude Minich 10 Homestead New Haven #199   18:43 17:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Ventura Bautista 10 Frankfort New Prairie #134   17:59
752  Nathan Lozoya 12 Southern Wells New Haven #200   18:04 17:49 17:59
753  Nate Foster 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #264   18:42 17:51 17:59
754  Drew McGaha 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #265   18:13 18:06 17:59
755  Sam Thomas 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #266   18:29 17:59
756  Michael Weaver 12 West Noble New Haven #201   18:29 17:20 17:19 17:59
757  Cole Weida 12 Bloomington North Brown County #155   19:04 18:24 17:59
758  AJ Rhody 11 Lake Central New Prairie #135   18:36 17:59
759  Garrett Gravitt 11 Floyd Central Brown County #156   19:04 18:00
760  Anthony Young 10 Munster New Prairie #136   18:00
761  Jared Connor 12 Heritage New Haven #202   18:03 18:00
762  Lyndon Miller 9 Westview New Haven #203   18:00
763  Jason Elmore 11 Wisdom Builders 19:14 18:23 18:00
764  Cole Cameron 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #137   19:50 18:41 18:09 18:00
765  Jack Gildea 9 Bloomington South Brown County #157   18:00
766  Garrett Hicks 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #204   18:00
767  Collin Crouch 11 Andrean New Prairie #138   18:01
768  Andrew Shrock 11 Wapahani New Haven #205   18:56 18:55 18:01
769  Jack Wajda 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #267   18:41 18:01
770  Seth Mills 10 Columbia City New Haven #206   20:06 18:01
771  Steven Jarvis 10 Wheeler New Prairie #139   19:31 18:01
772  Chase Kukelhan 12 Bellmont New Haven #207   18:48 18:34 18:01
773  Lain Brayden 9 Tell City Brown County #158   18:02
774  Carson McLatcher 10 Fremont New Haven #208   18:59 18:02
775  John Merritt 9 Columbus North Brown County #159   18:02
776  Jesus Flores-Villagana 10 Jefferson New Prairie #140   18:02
777  Tyler Zimmerman 10 Evansville North Brown County #160   18:02 18:02
778  Sam Slough 10 Warsaw New Prairie #141   18:02
779  Pabo Sutter 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #209   18:02
780  Nolan Bales 9 Plymouth New Prairie #142   18:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Josh Jones 12 Richmond Shelbyville #268   18:02
782  Ethan Nix 9 Fishers New Haven #210   18:02
783  Mason Bills 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #143   18:09 18:03
784  Billy Moore 12 Bloomington South Brown County #161   19:03 18:07 18:03
785  Lincoln Randle 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #269   19:27 18:03
786  Johnathon Spuller 11 Snider New Haven #211   18:30 18:03
787  Noah McCracken 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #270   19:00 18:03
788  Jack Hickner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #271   18:52 19:00 18:03
789  Ben Larsen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #272   18:41 18:03
790  Jonathon Ralston 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #273   18:58 18:03
791  Colton Worstell 12 Castle Brown County #162   18:54 18:41 18:03
792  Taylor Cussen 11 Penn New Haven #212   18:43 18:03
793  Cole Smith 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #274   18:51 18:53 18:04
794  Logan Mcintosh 10 Jennings County Brown County #163   18:07 18:04
795  Nick Nuccio 12 Lowell New Prairie #144   18:47 18:00 18:04
796  Logan Wong 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #275   19:17 18:04
797  Ethan Vaughn 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #164   18:17 18:09 18:04
798  Caleb Lindsay 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #213   18:58 18:04
799  Jon Melendez 11 Southport Shelbyville #276   19:02 19:12 18:04
800  Jacob Parrish 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #145   21:38 20:52 19:14 18:04
801  Patrick O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #165   18:24 18:25 18:04
802  Andrew Willett 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #277   19:03 18:44 18:04
803  Zach Capps 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #278   19:53 18:04
804  Max Anderson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #214   19:08 18:26 18:04
805  Joseph Roberts 12 New Albany Brown County #166   18:04
806  Nathan Brainer 12 Eastbrook New Haven #215   18:54 18:13 18:04
807  Cole Dixon 12 Rushville Shelbyville #279   20:12 18:04 18:04
808  Juan Olivencia 11 Munster New Prairie #146   20:43 19:07 18:04
809  Adam Heitz 10 Floyd Central Brown County #167   18:30 18:04
810  Garrett Gray 12 Washington Brown County #168   19:28 18:44 19:05 18:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Tucker Burris 10 Monroe Central New Haven #216   21:45 18:05
812  A.J. Smith 12 Silver Creek Brown County #169   19:01 18:05
813  Joey Grese 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #280   18:34 17:52 17:43 18:05
814  Branden Simmons 12 Frontier New Prairie #147   18:08 18:05
815  Graydon Sylvester 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #217   18:29 17:44 18:05
816  Adi Friedman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #281   18:38 17:44 18:05
817  Regan Overman 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #282   20:20 19:34 18:57 18:05
818  Garrett Myers 12 NorthWood New Haven #218   19:54 18:07 18:08 18:05
819  Liam Donahue 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #283   19:34 18:05
820  Zach Taylor 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #219   18:05
821  Dryden Thomas 12 Anderson New Haven #220   20:12 19:36 18:05
822  Alex Hooten 10 Evansville Central Brown County #170   18:39 18:05
823  Jack Gugle 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #284   19:11 17:49 18:06 18:06
824  Jude Bane 9 Seymour Brown County #171   18:06
825  Preston Miller 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #285   18:24 18:06
826  Trevor Robbins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #172   19:33 19:18 20:25 18:06
827  Drew Caldwell 11 Blackford New Haven #221   18:06
828  Owen Flynn 9 Westfield Shelbyville #286   18:06
829  Aidan Lord 9 New Albany Brown County #173   18:06
830  Thomas Morgan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #148   18:27 18:06
831  Noah Bergsma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #287   18:28 18:01 18:41 18:06
832  Justin Beard 9 Bloomfield Brown County #174   18:06
833  Aaron Weber 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #288   19:51 20:31 19:17 18:06
834  Mael Brouwer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #289   19:11 18:44 18:38 18:06
835  Carter Mccullough 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #290   19:33 18:45 18:07
836  Colton Sons 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #175   19:37 18:07
837  Emmanuel Ndegwa 12 Riley New Haven #222   18:07
838  Nathan Murphy 9 Crown Point New Prairie #149   18:07
839  Jonah Fletcher 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #291   18:08 18:07
840  Quentin Osborne 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #292   18:27 18:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Josiah Wildman 11 Highland New Prairie #150   18:07
842  Ethan Hines 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #293   18:07
843  Micheal Damer 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #294   18:22 18:07
844  Michael Stinson 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #295   20:33 20:06 18:07
845  Caleb Dugger 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #296   19:11 18:07
846  Tanner Sallee 12 Northridge New Haven #223   18:07
847  Lucas Rankin 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #224   18:47 18:17 18:07
848  Caleb Harms 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #297   18:07
849  Avry Mason 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #298   19:57 18:09 18:07
850  Joe Chandler 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #151   18:30 18:23 17:49 18:07
851  Ngor Agwick 11 Adams New Haven #225   19:08 18:07
852  Evan Murphy 9 Crown Point New Prairie #152   18:07
853  Kyran Planalp 12 Frankton New Haven #226   19:16 18:14 17:37 18:07
854  Cole Hockema 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #227   18:11 18:07
855  Jordan Armogum 10 Liberty Christian New Haven #228   18:36 18:07
856  Hunter Butz 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #299   19:08 18:13 17:41 18:07
857  Bobby Simons 12 Bremen New Haven #229   19:27 18:49 18:18 18:07
858  Andrew Johnson 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #300   18:39 18:08
859  Evan McNeany 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #301   19:23 18:08
860  Gavyn Mundt 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #176   18:07 18:08
861  Zach Miller 9 Fairfield New Haven #230   18:08
862  Bryce Kolvoord 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #231   18:08
863  Tyler Peters 11 Homestead New Haven #232   19:03 18:08
864  Reece Erow 10 Chesterton New Prairie #153   18:08
865  Reese Perry 11 Bosse Brown County #177   18:38 18:08
866  Ben Keeton 9 Lowell New Prairie #154   18:08
867  Cameron O'Mara 11 Avon Shelbyville #302   18:50 18:08
868  Joseph Russler 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #178   18:10 17:05 16:47 18:08
869  Daren Smith 10 Batesville Shelbyville #303   19:29 18:08
870  Eli Cochrane 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #304   18:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Lucas Cates 10 Oak Hill New Haven #233   18:56 18:08
872  Michael Canfield 10 Northridge New Haven #234   19:42 18:08
873  Brody Shadle 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #305   18:25 18:08
874  Devin Weber 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #306   18:57 18:08
875  Aaron Carnall 12 Bluffton New Haven #235   18:45 18:01 18:10 18:08
876  Jake Roof 10 Danville Shelbyville #307   18:38 18:09
877  Joel Fowerbaugh 12 Leo New Haven #236   19:28 18:13 18:09
878  Dieter Ruszkowski 12 Riley New Haven #237   19:04 19:11 17:41 18:09
879  Will Staggs 11 South Knox Brown County #179   19:23 18:24 18:09
880  Zac Shaw 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #238   19:13 18:09
881  Elijah Creel 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #239   18:55 18:09
882  Wyatt Frye 10 Bloomfield Brown County #180   18:36 18:09
883  Gabe Trivers 11 Herron Shelbyville #308   19:30 18:09
884  Xavier Wills 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #309   18:09
885  Sam Bourne 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #155   19:01 17:53 18:10
886  Bryce Stateler 10 West Vigo Brown County #181   18:14 18:10
887  Zechariah Johnson Warren Central Shelbyville #310   18:10
888  Luke Hanson-Phipps 10 Riley New Haven #240   19:18 18:10
889  Connor Carlile 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #311   18:10
890  D'elia Isacco 12 Goshen New Haven #241   18:10
891  John Hawks 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #312   18:10
892  Zay Doering 12 Edgewood Brown County #182   19:50 18:55 18:15 18:10
893  Connor Lee 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #156   18:10
894  Quavion Galbreath 9 Carmel Shelbyville #313   18:10
895  Cory Cramer 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #183   18:54 18:28 17:55 18:10
896  Logan Shaffer 11 Avon Shelbyville #314   19:17 18:11
897  Chris Gomez 12 Speedway Shelbyville #315   20:50 19:06 17:58 18:11
898  Caden Shumaker 11 Monroe Central New Haven #242   18:18 18:34 18:11
899  Alex Cicero 11 New Prairie New Prairie #157   19:12 18:11
900  Greg Miller 10 Huntington North New Haven #243   18:11
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Danny Nally 12 Oak Hill New Haven #244   19:14 18:04 18:07 18:11
902  Jacob Maehler 10 Fishers New Haven #245   18:11
903  Jonah Decker 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #316   18:50 18:11
904  Anthony McDonald 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #317   17:45 17:36 18:11
905  Griffin Werner 11 East Central Shelbyville #318   19:22 18:38 18:12
906  Levi Skinner 11 Churubusco New Haven #246   18:31 18:34 18:12
907  Benjamin Balderas 11 Marian New Haven #247   18:43 18:12
908  Eli Crites 10 White River Valley Brown County #184   18:03 18:12
909  Isaak Gilbert 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #185   18:40 18:07 18:15 18:12
910  Aaron Young 12 Bremen New Haven #248   19:29 19:28 18:48 18:12
911  Wade Wisler 9 Bloomington North Brown County #186   18:12
912  Skyler Dickey 10 New Castle Shelbyville #319   20:49 18:12
913  Price Knowles 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #320   19:08 18:47 18:10 18:12
914  Jaden Hardesty 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #187   17:52 17:59 17:59 18:12
915  Quinton Weflen 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #321   18:12
916  Jacob Lewis 10 Northrop New Haven #249   18:12
917  Henry Deryke 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #322   18:12
918  Justin Polly 11 Southport Shelbyville #323   18:49 18:37 18:13
919  Kaden Smith 9 Lake Central New Prairie #158   18:13
920  Timothy Smith 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #188   18:13
921  Hayden Podlin 11 Lake Central New Prairie #159   18:13
922  Dominic Hovis 10 Columbus North Brown County #189   18:13
923  Jack Hammond 12 Eastbrook New Haven #250   21:00 18:49 18:36 18:13
924  Ethan Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #324   18:10 18:06 18:03 18:13
925  Alec Kaufman 10 Tell City Brown County #190   19:02 18:13
926  Clark Chapman 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #325   18:45 18:13
927  Kyle Pehlman 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #326   19:09 18:55 18:13
928  Andres Mejia 11 Concord New Haven #251   19:19 18:13
929  Ben Hochgesang 11 Avon Shelbyville #327   18:47 18:13
930  Riley Smith 12 Sullivan Brown County #191   19:18 18:37 18:33 18:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Griffen Miller 11 Wapahani New Haven #252   19:28 18:32 18:14
932  Zach Hougland 11 Corydon Central Brown County #192   19:43 18:51 18:14
933  Lance McIntosh 10 Bloomfield Brown County #193   18:13 18:14
934  Keaton Olson 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #160   19:01 18:14
935  Skyler Cole 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #328   18:14
936  Garrison Hirst 11 Avon Shelbyville #329   18:14
937  Hayden McCarty 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #194   19:06 19:02 18:14
938  Brendan Gillam 10 Bloomington South Brown County #195   19:07 18:14
939  Malachi Freeman 12 Lowell New Prairie #161   19:14 17:55 18:14
940  Jason Palicka 11 Lowell New Prairie #162   19:09 18:14
941  Trey Lehman 12 South Adams New Haven #253   19:42 19:17 18:53 18:14
942  Ethan Hall 10 Forest Park Brown County #196   18:55 18:14
943  Benjamin Daene 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #330   18:36 18:15
944  George Hufendick 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #163   18:15
945  Jack Strabala 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #331   18:30 18:15
946  Peyton Sandlin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #332   18:39 18:12 18:15
947  Nathan Perez 10 Northridge New Haven #254   19:29 18:15
948  Connor O'Neill 12 Avon Shelbyville #333   18:59 18:01 18:15
949  Trey Hall 9 Plymouth New Prairie #164   18:15
950  LJ Thompson 11 Calumet New Prairie #165   18:15
951  Kolten Becker 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #166   18:50 18:15
952  John King 12 Rushville Shelbyville #334   21:14 18:36 18:15
953  Austin Whitrock 9 Riley New Haven #255   18:15
954  Dylan Zhou 12 Carmel Shelbyville #335   18:15
955  Brayden Lanham 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #197   19:58 18:48 18:15
956  Bryan Martinez 11 Southport Shelbyville #336   18:26 18:15
957  Kyle Clark 9 Bloomington North Brown County #198   18:16
958  Jimmy Dillabaugh 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #167   18:16
959  Carson Huber 12 Lapel New Haven #256   17:59 18:03 18:24 18:16
960  Mason Wolfe 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #337   20:30 18:33 18:16
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Trey Scheub 10 Lake Central New Prairie #168   19:24 18:16
962  Alex Ross 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #199   18:16
963  Race Anderson 10 South Adams New Haven #257   18:52 18:16
964  Ian Morris 12 Jefferson New Prairie #169   19:30 18:20 18:16
965  Ian Woodard 12 Chesterton New Prairie #170   19:05 18:16
966  John Garcia 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #258   17:26 18:05 18:16
967  Dayton McIntire 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #338   19:13 18:39 18:16
968  Austin Escamilla 11 NorthWood New Haven #259   18:20 18:34 18:16
969  Noah Weaver 11 Hebron New Prairie #171   19:17 18:42 18:17
970  Ethan Mohoi 11 Chesterton New Prairie #172   18:40 18:17
971  Elliot Gough 11 Edgewood Brown County #200   18:57 18:17
972  Nathan Pennekamp 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #260   19:21 17:55 18:17
973  Jacob Wright 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #173   18:17
974  Sam Eiteljorge 10 Carmel Shelbyville #339   19:09 18:17
975  Eric Haworth 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #201   19:08 18:17
976  Sam Wilson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #340   18:17
977  Sean Simpson 12 Fishers New Haven #261   19:32 18:17
978  Ethan Vandezande 10 Riley New Haven #262   18:38 18:17
979  Connor Lower 11 Eastside New Haven #263   20:17 18:17
980  Joe Mietzner 12 Portage New Prairie #174   18:02 18:17
981  Kyle Birgel 11 Lake Central New Prairie #175   18:17
982  Jack Sells 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #341   18:20 20:09 18:17
983  Brett Johnson 10 Bellmont New Haven #264   18:58 18:18
984  Josh Hamilton 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #342   18:54 18:18
985  Will Maciejewski 11 Snider New Haven #265   18:26 18:18
986  Rhys Piovisan 9 Edgewood Brown County #202   18:18
987  Keenan Clegg 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #203   19:35 18:18
988  Sam Miller 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #343   18:47 18:59 18:18
989  Erick Gallardo Cortes Ben Davis Shelbyville #344   18:18
990  Ben Kelly 9 Providence Brown County #204   18:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Jeremy Groth 10 LaPorte New Prairie #176   18:26 18:18
992  Ethan Teske 10 Bloomington North Brown County #205   19:21 18:18
993  Borru Kishpaugh 12 Shenandoah New Haven #266   17:48 18:18
994  Russell Reichard 12 Triton New Prairie #177   18:41 18:58 18:18
995  Ethan Shassberger 10 Lake Central New Prairie #178   18:18
996  Mason Kellogg 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #206   20:22 18:27 18:19
997  Carter Howell 9 Columbus North Brown County #207   18:19
998  Jenn Rameriz 12 Jennings County Brown County #208   19:08 18:19
999  Noah Zmuda 9 Northridge New Haven #267   18:19
1,000  Jt Janda 12 Crown Point New Prairie #179   18:15 17:49 18:19
1,001  Jackson Davis 11 Columbus North Brown County #209   19:03 18:19
1,002  Ian Miller 10 Carmel Shelbyville #345   18:30 18:19
1,003  Ethan R. Smith 12 Carmel Shelbyville #346   18:19
1,004  Adam Servin 12 Whiting New Prairie #180   18:19
1,005  Aidan Ernstes 10 Jennings County Brown County #210   18:19
1,006  Billy Busse 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #347   19:06 18:19
1,007  David Smith 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #211   18:48 18:19
1,008  Eli Wahlman 9 Jennings County Brown County #212   18:19
1,009  Mark Crooks 11 Mishawaka New Haven #268   18:20
1,010  Seth Eckert 11 Jasper Brown County #213   18:49 18:37 18:20
1,011  Ethan Smith 10 Concord New Haven #269   18:32 18:20
1,012  Lincoln Strong 11 Westfield Shelbyville #348   17:55 18:09 18:20
1,013  Sean Thomas 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #214   18:12 18:20
1,014  Carson Sams 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #349   18:20
1,015  Caleb Vogl 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #181   18:58 18:39 18:20
1,016  Benjamin Obert 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #182   18:56 18:42 18:20
1,017  Andrew Mangum 10 Castle Brown County #215   18:20
1,018  Kyler Davidson 9 Austin Brown County #216   18:20
1,019  Gavin Lakin 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #350   19:26 18:20
1,020  Thomas Tullius 11 Frontier New Prairie #183   19:23 18:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Jon Eichstadt 12 Northridge New Haven #270   18:08 18:08 17:41 18:20
1,022  Owen Miller NorthWood New Haven #271   18:21
1,023  Pj Pizarro 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #351   19:42 18:21
1,024  Alexander Macharaschwili 11 Adams New Haven #272   18:59 18:21
1,025  Brett Taylor 11 Snider New Haven #273   18:54 18:21
1,026  Mason Ray 9 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #184   18:21
1,027  Peter Sperry 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #352   18:33 17:26 18:21
1,028  Andrew Anderson 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #353   18:21
1,029  Cooper Clarke 11 Princeton Brown County #217   19:05 19:06 18:21
1,030  Jaffet Cruz 12 Southridge Brown County #218   19:01 18:56 18:53 18:21
1,031  Evan Rink 11 Westfield Shelbyville #354   18:33 18:21
1,032  Caleb Cadwell 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #355   18:21
1,033  Andrew Cupp 11 Westview New Haven #274   20:20 19:20 18:21
1,034  Joseph Agree 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #185   18:25 18:25 18:21
1,035  Connor Moriarity 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #356   18:22
1,036  Ethan Lawver 12 Floyd Central Brown County #219   18:22
1,037  Jacob Pierce 10 Fishers New Haven #275   18:22
1,038  Logan Sett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #357   19:21 18:22
1,039  Tommy Kelley 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #220   18:30 19:05 18:08 18:22
1,040  Chris Gick 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #276   18:22
1,041  Henry Myers 11 Homestead New Haven #277   18:42 18:22
1,042  Titus Stutsman NorthWood New Haven #278   18:22
1,043  Karl Egold 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #358   18:30 17:45 18:48 18:22
1,044  Nathaniel Murray 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #359   18:22
1,045  Blake Meade 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #221   19:00 18:22
1,046  Nick Davis 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #360   18:28 18:22
1,047  Connor Sarkovics 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #279   18:02 18:22
1,048  Micah Smith 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #361   21:08 19:14 18:22
1,049  Daniel Pritchett 9 Frankfort New Prairie #186   18:22
1,050  Carter Van Gessel 10 DeKalb New Haven #280   18:27 18:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Corbin Muldoon 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #281   18:49 18:22
1,052  Carter Lindfelt 11 Carmel Shelbyville #362   18:22
1,053  Chris Valencia 12 Northrop New Haven #282   18:23
1,054  Drew Miller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #363   19:03 18:12 18:23
1,055  Will King 11 Sullivan Brown County #222   19:01 18:23
1,056  Ethan Trueblood 11 Waldron Shelbyville #364   18:35 18:31 18:23
1,057  Jacob Wunderlich 11 Snider New Haven #283   18:23
1,058  Samue Schmidt 10 Westfield Shelbyville #365   18:32 18:23
1,059  Alex Barb 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #284   18:26 18:23
1,060  Sergio Delacruz 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #285   20:02 18:45 18:36 18:23
1,061  Dante Valentino 10 Bloomington South Brown County #223   18:23
1,062  Will Campbell 11 Carmel Shelbyville #366   19:12 18:17 18:23
1,063  Erik Larson 12 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 18:14 17:29 17:42 18:23
1,064  Jayden Reece 9 Elwood New Haven #286   18:23
1,065  Caleb Krodel 11 Rushville Shelbyville #367   18:17 18:23
1,066  Clay Lacrosse 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #187   18:36 18:23
1,067  Bo Meadors 12 Plymouth New Prairie #188   18:10 18:24
1,068  Nolan Flispart 10 Borden Brown County #224   19:53 18:24
1,069  Matt Arnold 12 Bloomington South Brown County #225   18:23 18:23 17:36 18:24
1,070  Lindell Harris 12 Merrillville New Prairie #189   18:24
1,071  Will Russell 9 Columbus North Brown County #226   18:24
1,072  Colton White 11 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #287   18:34 18:24
1,073  Patrick Voglewede 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #368   18:24
1,074  Cooper White 11 Castle Brown County #227   19:20 18:18 18:24
1,075  Billy Clinkert 10 Chesterton New Prairie #190   18:24
1,076  David Fox 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #369   18:48 18:24
1,077  Griffin Semona 12 Fishers New Haven #288   18:41 18:02 18:24
1,078  William Nicoson 11 Concord New Haven #289   19:12 18:05 18:24
1,079  Matthew Meyer 11 Andrean New Prairie #191   18:54 18:24
1,080  Stuart Findley 12 Snider New Haven #290   18:15 18:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Colton Stoll 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #228   18:24
1,082  Jace Alexander 11 Wawasee New Haven #291   18:11 18:24 18:25
1,083  Christopher Gregor 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #370   18:39 18:25
1,084  Jakob Peterson 10 Norwell New Haven #292   19:00 18:25
1,085  Zachary Traylor 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #229   18:25
1,086  Sean Montgomery 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #371   18:34 18:25
1,087  Tyler Wiese 10 Goshen New Haven #293   18:25
1,088  Leo Crampton 10 Jefferson New Prairie #192   18:23 18:25
1,089  Grady Stevenson 10 NorthWood New Haven #294   19:30 18:25
1,090  Tyler Smith 11 Bremen New Haven #295   18:40 18:41 18:25
1,091  Cole Micho 10 Westfield Shelbyville #372   18:25
1,092  Carson Collingsworth 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #373   18:51 18:25
1,093  Patrick Jones 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #230   18:30 18:25
1,094  Brayden Roberts 12 Blackford New Haven #296   18:41 18:26
1,095  Jakob Copas 12 Central Noble New Haven #297   18:51 18:06 18:56 18:26
1,096  Troy Crooks 11 Mishawaka New Haven #298   19:25 18:26
1,097  Sawyer Sanders 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #374   18:34 18:26
1,098  Ash Caylor 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #299   18:26
1,099  Pierce Lashley 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #231   18:26
1,100  Colton Boggs 9 Wapahani New Haven #300   18:26
1,101  Gavin Ford 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #193   18:43 18:26
1,102  Collin Malloy 12 New Albany Brown County #232   19:50 19:12 18:26
1,103  Connor Brandon 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #375   18:48 18:26
1,104  Ethan LaCroix 9 Snider New Haven #301   18:26
1,105  Dylan Hubert 12 Perry Central Brown County #233   19:09 19:13 19:03 18:26
1,106  Jared Stewart 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #194   18:38 18:26
1,107  Oxiel Castro 9 North Harrison Brown County #234   18:26
1,108  Luke Schmitt 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #376   18:47 18:24 18:54 18:26
1,109  Jacob Stewart 11 Hebron New Prairie #195   19:07 18:17 18:27
1,110  Tristan Balmer 11 New Prairie New Prairie #196   18:27 18:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Timothy Skaggs 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #377   18:27
1,112  Chris Lister 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #378   19:19 18:27
1,113  James Huff 12 Frankton New Haven #302   20:17 18:41 17:58 18:27
1,114  Tyler Speitel 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #379   19:10 18:27
1,115  Gavin Byerly 10 Huntington North New Haven #303   19:07 18:27
1,116  Daniel Russell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #380   18:27
1,117  Wyatt Dorsey 11 Danville Shelbyville #381   18:35 18:19 18:27
1,118  Riley Keller 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #304   18:50 18:27
1,119  Riley Clark 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #197   18:27
1,120  Matt Bray 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #382   18:27
1,121  Trevor Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #383   18:37 18:39 18:27
1,122  Caleb Jones 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #235   18:28 18:27
1,123  Owen Stewart 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #305   18:27
1,124  Shamarke Ali Ben Davis Shelbyville #384   18:27
1,125  Andre Salgado 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #306   19:11 18:41 18:29 18:28
1,126  Josh Soden 12 Shenandoah New Haven #307   18:28
1,127  Bryce McMann 11 Northridge New Haven #308   18:59 18:28
1,128  Brian Vegso 10 Plymouth New Prairie #198   18:28
1,129  Quaid Mull 9 Hagerstown Shelbyville #385   18:28
1,130  Isaac Cooley 9 New Albany Brown County #236   18:28
1,131  Dillon Murray 11 Batesville Shelbyville #386   17:55 18:24 18:28
1,132  Hendrix Braden 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #309   18:28
1,133  Cooper Kane 9 Fishers New Haven #310   18:28
1,134  Trenton Thomas 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #199   20:01 19:17 18:28
1,135  Connor Harriss 11 Seymour Brown County #237   19:24 18:28
1,136  Josh Ackerman 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #387   18:49 18:19 18:28
1,137  Kyler Corbin 11 East Noble New Haven #311   19:42 19:03 18:28
1,138  Landen Myers 10 Bloomfield Brown County #238   18:21 18:28
1,139  Jay Vindel 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #312   19:49 18:28
1,140  Auggie Isaac 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #313   18:53 18:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Issac Williams 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #239   19:35 18:29
1,142  Isaac Ross 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #240   18:29
1,143  Zach Jeffries 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #200   19:51 19:12 18:29
1,144  Grant Belush 9 Fishers New Haven #314   18:29
1,145  Noah Sauer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #241   19:25 18:47 18:29
1,146  Shaefer Krohn 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #388   18:29
1,147  Taylor Rathbun 10 Western New Prairie #201   19:04 18:29
1,148  Bridger Fowler 9 Chesterton New Prairie #202   18:29
1,149  Grant Templin 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #389   18:57 18:29
1,150  Caleb Leheceanu 10 Henryville Brown County #242   19:58 18:29
1,151  Andrew Albrecht 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #390   19:31 19:03 18:29
1,152  Aiden Frost 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #391   18:29
1,153  Kaiden Long 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #315   18:29
1,154  Caleb Pang 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #392   18:29
1,155  Brandon Smith 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #243   19:25 18:30
1,156  Devin Thomas 12 Elwood New Haven #316   18:30
1,157  Reed Lawless 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #203   18:54 18:30
1,158  Michael Ivory 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #393   18:30
1,159  Luis Martinez 11 Riley New Haven #317   19:31 18:33 18:30
1,160  Noah Haines 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #318   18:30
1,161  Max Essley 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #394   18:30
1,162  Lextin Willis 10 Bremen New Haven #319   19:05 18:30
1,163  Jayden Hawkins 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #395   19:05 18:30
1,164  Adam Fineberg 11 Westfield Shelbyville #396   18:54 18:30
1,165  Jack Mills 10 Columbia City New Haven #320   18:30
1,166  Vincent Leal 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #397   18:27 18:51 18:30
1,167  Tate Hall 11 Orleans Brown County #244   19:48 19:17 18:30
1,168  Landon Swift 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #398   18:30
1,169  Sam Hinds 9 Westfield Shelbyville #399   18:30
1,170  Nate Harris 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #245   19:55 18:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Nykiasyn Sweat 10 Wapahani New Haven #321   21:09 18:31
1,172  Raven King 9 Manchester New Prairie #204   18:31
1,173  Luke Schramm 9 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #322   18:31
1,174  Zachary Pletcher 9 Columbia City New Haven #323   18:31
1,175  Luke Hauersperger 12 Seymour Brown County #246   18:47 19:31 18:39 18:31
1,176  Brian Sharp 11 Corydon Central Brown County #247   19:49 19:28 18:31
1,177  David Eggleton 10 Martinsville Brown County #248   19:09 18:31
1,178  Alex Kincannon 11 Mishawaka New Haven #324   18:31
1,179  Clay Butler 9 Ben Davis Shelbyville #400   18:31
1,180  Tyler Osborn 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #401   19:20 18:31
1,181  Zach Jarvis 10 Wheeler New Prairie #205   19:15 18:31
1,182  Justin Scott 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #206   18:32
1,183  Chase Long 12 North Harrison Brown County #249   19:41 18:49 18:32
1,184  Dominick Litchfield 10 Bellmont New Haven #325   19:13 18:32
1,185  Nate Knecht 10 Warsaw New Prairie #207   18:32
1,186  Ryland Bass 11 Pike Shelbyville #402   19:39 18:32
1,187  Blake Hoffman 11 Borden Brown County #250   18:32
1,188  Jacob Hickman Herron Shelbyville #403   18:32
1,189  Bryan Longoria-Rocha 12 Frankfort New Prairie #208   20:33 19:14 18:32
1,190  Isaiah Smith 9 University Shelbyville #404   18:32
1,191  Josh Hoff 12 Benton Central New Prairie #209   18:07 18:54 18:02 18:32
1,192  Jacob LaFary 12 Clay City Brown County #251   19:09 18:28 18:32
1,193  Isaac Bodkins 9 Bellmont New Haven #326   18:32
1,194  Konner Palmer 9 Lakeland New Haven #327   18:32
1,195  Paul O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #252   19:33 18:33
1,196  Joe Oliver 12 Danville Shelbyville #405   18:50 18:33 18:33
1,197  Cody Rabideau 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #328   18:33
1,198  Brenden Oden 10 New Prairie New Prairie #210   18:33
1,199  Caleb Geary 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #253   19:23 19:21 18:33
1,200  Issac Combs 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #329   19:08 18:33
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Konner Boley 12 Taylor New Prairie #211   18:33
1,202  Ellis Lyons 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #406   19:53 18:33
1,203  Evan Turner 9 Crown Point New Prairie #212   18:33
1,204  Nick Shedron 9 Rossville New Prairie #213   18:33
1,205  Jacob Hogg 10 Clay City Brown County #254   18:59 18:33
1,206  Henry Asam 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #407   19:04 18:47 18:28 18:33
1,207  Dylan Nissan 11 Andrean New Prairie #214   18:50 18:34
1,208  Zach Davenport 11 Frankton New Haven #330   19:17 18:34
1,209  Ryan Reyes 12 West Noble New Haven #331   18:51 18:34
1,210  Caedmon Oliger 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #408   18:34
1,211  Jacob Windy 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #332   18:34
1,212  Dixon Minton 11 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #333   20:37 18:34
1,213  Joe Meagher 10 Hobart New Prairie #215   18:53 18:34
1,214  Kevin Zehr 9 Woodlan New Haven #334   18:34
1,215  Nicholas Probst 9 Penn New Haven #335   18:34
1,216  Zane Lightfoot 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #336   18:34
1,217  Ian Morris De Oca 12 Jefferson New Prairie #216   18:34
1,218  Kelby Youngberg 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #337   19:27 19:02 18:34
1,219  Bradley Lawrence 11 Frankton New Haven #338   18:38 18:29 18:34
1,220  Rafe Silbaugh 9 Brown County Brown County #255   18:34
1,221  Colson Wells 10 Pike Shelbyville #409   18:34
1,222  Zach Hapenny 12 Northview Brown County #256   22:05 20:42 18:35
1,223  Aaron Farley 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #410   18:47 18:35
1,224  Jacob Fish 11 Bremen New Haven #339   19:34 18:47 18:35
1,225  Eric Hasse 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #217   19:07 18:24 18:03 18:35
1,226  Zach Bunnell 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #411   20:23 19:00 18:35
1,227  Tiernan Bass 10 Fishers New Haven #340   18:35
1,228  Gannon Crosser 9 Yorktown New Haven #341   18:35
1,229  Leo Burns 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #257   19:20 18:20 18:35
1,230  Michael Walpole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #412   18:44 18:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Andrew Koehler 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #342   18:56 18:35
1,232  Andre Hazbun 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #218   18:15 17:18 18:35
1,233  Zach Laurence 12 Evansville North Brown County #258   18:20 18:35
1,234  Matthew Kain 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #219   18:35
1,235  Hunter Kline 9 East Noble New Haven #343   18:35
1,236  Nathan Samuels 12 Marian New Haven #344   18:35
1,237  Reynaldo Villegas 12 Evansville Central Brown County #259   17:42 18:37 18:35
1,238  Nate Albin 10 Fishers New Haven #345   18:55 18:35
1,239  Kaden Monroe 12 Castle Brown County #260   18:51 18:36
1,240  Blake Creech 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #413   19:17 18:38 18:36
1,241  Andrew Riehle 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #220   18:36
1,242  Ben Johnson 10 Homestead New Haven #346   18:36
1,243  David Antele 10 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #414   18:36
1,244  Tommy Hanas 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #221   18:36
1,245  Ethan Keehn 11 Edison New Prairie #222   18:36
1,246  Erik Gallardo 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #415   18:36
1,247  Cristian Asensio-Mora 11 Frankfort New Prairie #223   18:24 18:06 18:36
1,248  Jonathon Wiggins 12 Jimtown New Haven #347   18:36
1,249  Tristian Rowland 11 Scottsburg Brown County #261   18:48 18:18 18:36
1,250  Victor Alex Cuevas 9 Ben Davis Shelbyville #416   18:36
1,251  Bryce Taylor 12 Columbia City New Haven #348   18:36
1,252  Ryan Schlyer 11 Chesterton New Prairie #224   18:37
1,253  Colin Brier 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #349   18:37
1,254  Caden Landis 9 Monroe Central New Haven #350   18:37
1,255  Rohit Dubb 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #417   19:13 18:37
1,256  Payton Moulder 11 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #418   19:01 18:37
1,257  Anthony Vieceli 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #419   18:37
1,258  Josiah Givens 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #420   18:37
1,259  Dane Blackburn 10 Huntington North New Haven #351   18:37
1,260  Avery Ramos 10 Lake Central New Prairie #225   18:46 18:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Alex Legg 11 Peru New Prairie #226   19:15 18:38
1,262  Richard Li 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #227   18:51 18:38
1,263  Michael Feltz 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #421   18:38
1,264  Max Peeples 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #422   19:30 18:34 18:38
1,265  Cody Charters 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #352   19:04 18:38
1,266  Branson Dao 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #423   18:39 18:38
1,267  Hunter Geloff 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #424   18:38
1,268  Ashton Still 11 Silver Creek Brown County #262   18:12 17:40 18:38
1,269  Everett Carlisle 9 Carmel Shelbyville #425   18:38
1,270  Parker Stone 10 White River Valley Brown County #263   20:41 18:38
1,271  Kayden Fuller 10 East Noble New Haven #353   19:25 18:38
1,272  Seth Geiger 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #426   18:53 18:39
1,273  Will Knitter 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #427   18:51 19:27 18:28 18:39
1,274  Derek Schaadt 12 Heritage New Haven #354   20:30 19:23 18:47 18:39
1,275  Zachary Lien 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #428   18:39
1,276  Gage Guenin 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #429   20:37 19:07 18:39
1,277  Efrem Cundiff 10 Boonville Brown County #264   19:05 18:39
1,278  Ethan Piergalski 10 New Prairie New Prairie #228   18:17 18:39
1,279  Anthony Gery 9 Homestead New Haven #355   18:39
1,280  Terrance Blankenship 10 Lakeland New Haven #356   18:39
1,281  Charlie Cook 10 Floyd Central Brown County #265   18:39
1,282  Noah Glomski 12 Princeton Brown County #266   20:03 19:39 19:47 18:39
1,283  Andrew Grant 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #430   19:24 19:03 18:39
1,284  Kole Stephens 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #431   17:59 18:39
1,285  Tyler Myers 9 Evansville Day 18:39
1,286  Tristan Briones 10 Signature Brown County #267   18:57 18:39
1,287  Darrion Thornburgh 12 Westview New Haven #357   18:20 18:07 18:39
1,288  Tanner Kutoloski 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #358   18:39
1,289  Stephen Schmidt 12 NorthWood New Haven #359   19:56 18:33 18:24 18:39
1,290  Sam Sublette 10 Avon Shelbyville #432   18:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Kolbey Wegner 9 Winamac New Prairie #229   18:39
1,292  Jack Schwartz 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #230   18:39
1,293  Cole Baker 9 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #268   18:40
1,294  Henry Leffler 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #433   18:40
1,295  Xavier Rahe 11 Austin Brown County #269   18:55 19:08 18:40
1,296  Owen Sprinkle Triton Central Shelbyville #434   18:40
1,297  Will Valentine 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #270   18:44 18:40
1,298  Joe Schipper 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #360   18:40
1,299  Kyle Mundy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #435   18:40
1,300  Blake Nietert 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #361   18:40
1,301  Jacob Presser 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #436   18:40
1,302  Lucas Tutrow 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #437   18:40
1,303  Michael Lay 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #438   20:09 19:23 18:40
1,304  Ethan Kocher 10 Wabash New Haven #362   19:18 18:40
1,305  Brett Barnhart 11 Carmel Shelbyville #439   18:41
1,306  Damaurion Menifee 10 Anderson New Haven #363   20:34 18:41
1,307  Noah McFall 9 Jennings County Brown County #271   18:41
1,308  Ryun Hoffert 9 Warsaw New Prairie #231   18:41
1,309  Devin Vanvactor 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #272   18:41
1,310  Nate Burns 9 Mooresville Shelbyville #440   18:41
1,311  Caleb Cork 9 South Knox Brown County #273   18:41
1,312  Levi Hall 11 Mishawaka New Haven #364   19:41 18:41
1,313  Robert Fitzgerald 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #441   18:41
1,314  Jeffrey Hays 10 Avon Shelbyville #442   18:41
1,315  Dawson LeMay 9 Avon Shelbyville #443   18:42
1,316  Mylan Nocton 10 Centerville Shelbyville #444   19:01 18:42
1,317  Shawn Prater 12 Churubusco New Haven #365   20:05 19:20 18:42
1,318  Levi Beeler 10 Avon Shelbyville #445   18:42
1,319  Jack Klahr 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #366   18:42
1,320  Kyle Thibideau 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #232   20:58 18:52 18:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Aiden Shaw 9 Avon Shelbyville #446   18:42
1,322  Evan Clark 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #447   18:42
1,323  Michael Simpson 12 Westfield Shelbyville #448   18:59 18:42
1,324  Ian Frank 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #449   18:43
1,325  Jackson Holok 11 Crown Point New Prairie #233   19:02 18:43 18:43
1,326  Jarod Wiehe 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #367   18:43
1,327  Henry Salazar 10 Jefferson New Prairie #234   20:20 18:43
1,328  Daniel Reshan 10 New Prairie New Prairie #235   18:43
1,329  Chase Ashcraft 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #450   19:18 19:38 18:43
1,330  Preston Anthony 10 Sullivan Brown County #274   18:47 18:43
1,331  Cullen Broda 9 Avon Shelbyville #451   18:43
1,332  Joey Demarco 11 Kouts New Prairie #236   19:30 18:43
1,333  Reece Colvin 10 Carmel Shelbyville #452   18:43
1,334  Jerry Huang 11 Carmel Shelbyville #453   18:43
1,335  Levi Saude 11 West Vigo Brown County #275   19:57 18:48 18:43
1,336  Andrew Moodie 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #454   18:43
1,337  Logan Sandlin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #455   18:43
1,338  Lucas Steward 9 Danville Shelbyville #456   18:43
1,339  Mason Cranford 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #276   19:32 18:43
1,340  Roy Dobbs 11 Pike Shelbyville #457   19:10 19:08 18:43
1,341  Braeden Knerr 11 Northview Brown County #277   19:17 18:48 18:43
1,342  Jaitin Soni 12 Penn New Haven #368   19:25 17:59 18:43
1,343  Peyton Palmer 10 East Noble New Haven #369   19:02 18:43
1,344  Carson Pietrzak 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #237   19:13 18:44
1,345  Duncan Michie 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #458   19:15 18:44
1,346  Eli Coray 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #370   18:44
1,347  Garrett Huber 10 Providence Brown County #278   19:20 18:44
1,348  Jon Fry 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #238   19:40 18:44
1,349  Omar Corona 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #371   19:16 18:44
1,350  Garrett Hall 9 Warsaw New Prairie #239   18:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Carson Bennett 11 Winamac New Prairie #240   19:20 19:00 18:44
1,352  Nick Kiplinger 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #372   18:44
1,353  C.J Slvester 9 Bloomfield Brown County #279   18:44
1,354  Dominik Fosco 12 Lowell New Prairie #241   19:18 18:44
1,355  Alex Burney 10 Angola New Haven #373   20:52 18:44
1,356  Chan Agwick 11 Riley New Haven #374   18:44
1,357  Anders Fox 12 East Central Shelbyville #459   19:17 18:44
1,358  Spencer Anderson 12 Fishers New Haven #375   18:45
1,359  David Lamb 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #460   18:59 18:24 18:45
1,360  Ben Greiwe 10 Fishers New Haven #376   18:45
1,361  Diego Ochoa 12 Rochester New Prairie #242   20:26 19:36 19:05 18:45
1,362  Callum Thurston 12 Bloomington South Brown County #280   19:47 18:45
1,363  Camden Powell 10 Wawasee New Haven #377   19:13 18:45
1,364  Nick Ostendorf 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #461   18:45
1,365  Carter Miller 10 Monroe Central New Haven #378   18:17 18:45
1,366  Gavin Ellis 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #243   18:45
1,367  Harrison DePorter 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #244   18:45
1,368  Cody Bivens 10 Delta New Haven #379   18:46 18:45
1,369  Conner Miller 11 Huntington North New Haven #380   18:28 18:45
1,370  Patton Hickman 10 Herron Shelbyville #462   21:16 18:45
1,371  Drew Sillaway 10 East Noble New Haven #381   18:45
1,372  Ty Murphy 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #463   18:45
1,373  Nate Shaffer 12 Portage New Prairie #245   19:23 18:45
1,374  CJ Brizzi 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #464   18:52 18:45
1,375  Gabe Sayre 9 Blue River Valley New Haven #382   18:46
1,376  Spencer Brittingham 11 Princeton Brown County #281   18:50 18:28 18:46
1,377  Tommy Chesebrough 11 Fishers New Haven #383   19:27 18:46
1,378  Jon Spicher 9 Northridge New Haven #384   18:46
1,379  Clay Batio 9 Delta New Haven #385   18:46
1,380  Caleb Stillwell 9 Princeton Brown County #282   18:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Brooks Hillenbrand 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #465   18:46
1,382  Connor Willis 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #386   18:46
1,383  Luke Roland 12 Edgewood Brown County #283   18:58 18:46
1,384  Brycen Baugh 11 Seymour Brown County #284   20:30 18:46
1,385  Jacob Denzer 11 Warsaw New Prairie #246   18:46
1,386  Sriram Srinivasan 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #466   18:46
1,387  Max Kittleson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #387   19:22 18:46
1,388  Dominick Hernandez 11 North White New Prairie #247   19:24 18:46
1,389  Wesley Moore 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #467   19:16 18:47
1,390  Cole Watt 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #468   18:39 18:47
1,391  Landon Davis 9 Garrett New Haven #388   18:47
1,392  Liam Rolfson 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #469   19:45 18:50 18:47
1,393  Jacob Hirsch 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #285   18:47
1,394  Richard Pietrariu 12 Concord New Haven #389   19:08 18:47
1,395  Wesley Bristol 11 Southport Shelbyville #470   18:47
1,396  Aaron Douglas 10 Bremen New Haven #390   19:14 18:47
1,397  Cross Epperson 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #286   20:59 19:25 19:30 18:47
1,398  Gabe Kloski 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #391   19:17 19:24 18:47
1,399  Cameron Wihebrink 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #392   19:11 18:47
1,400  Declan O'Donnell 9 Penn New Haven #393   18:47
1,401  Gavin Schaefer 11 Portage New Prairie #248   18:29 18:47
1,402  Jared Schwartz 12 Northridge New Haven #394   19:07 19:11 18:47
1,403  Kane McCormack 11 Garrett New Haven #395   18:48
1,404  Jose Esqueda 12 Goshen New Haven #396   18:48
1,405  Daniel Henson 10 Portage New Prairie #249   18:48
1,406  Cade Jones 10 Manchester New Prairie #250   19:18 18:48
1,407  Josh Cruz 12 Danville Shelbyville #471   19:19 17:57 18:48
1,408  Brody Golden 11 Snider New Haven #397   19:04 18:48
1,409  Grayson Welch 9 Homestead New Haven #398   18:48
1,410  Jon Alsup 11 Mississinewa New Haven #399   20:10 19:09 18:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,411  Nick Gring 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #251   18:48
1,412  Dunkin York 9 South Putnam Shelbyville #472   18:48
1,413  Romano Ritenour 12 Garrett New Haven #400   19:09 18:48
1,414  Brenden Shrode 11 Evansville North Brown County #287   19:16 18:26 18:48
1,415  Ian Denzer 11 Warsaw New Prairie #252   18:48
1,416  Clayton Forrer 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #473   19:50 18:48
1,417  Abran Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial New Haven #401   18:49
1,418  Marston Norris 12 Warsaw New Prairie #253   18:49
1,419  Eli Berg 9 Forest Park Brown County #288   18:49
1,420  Dominic Hostetler 11 Westview New Haven #402   19:25 18:59 18:49
1,421  Caleb Howell 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #474   18:50 18:49
1,422  Braeden Heaton 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #289   18:40 18:18 18:50 18:49
1,423  Brady Hissong 12 Plymouth New Prairie #254   19:33 18:23 18:24 18:49
1,424  Hank Slater 9 Northview Brown County #290   18:49
1,425  Michael Fox 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #475   19:12 18:49
1,426  Connor Felkey 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #255   19:18 18:49
1,427  Jaime Miranda-Velazquez 10 Jefferson New Prairie #256   18:45 18:49
1,428  Connor Siefers 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #476   18:49
1,429  Hunter Smith 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #477   19:41 19:34 18:49
1,430  Suraj Chandramouli 11 Carmel Shelbyville #478   19:13 18:49
1,431  Ashton Hackman 11 Homestead New Haven #403   18:49
1,432  Brad Ogle 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #404   19:58 18:49
1,433  David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial New Haven #405   18:50
1,434  Michael Mcmahan 11 Logansport New Prairie #257   19:31 18:55 18:50
1,435  Trenton Olling 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #258   18:30 18:11 17:59 18:50
1,436  Neil Fairman 9 Carmel Shelbyville #479   18:50
1,437  Zack Villarreal 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #259   18:50
1,438  John Sheets 11 Homestead New Haven #406   19:25 18:50
1,439  Cobin Moriarity 11 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #407   18:50
1,440  Aiden Ascioti 12 Carmel Shelbyville #480   20:47 18:44 18:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,441  Spencer Hoff 12 Homestead New Haven #408   19:14 18:50
1,442  Tomas Balcius 9 Carmel Shelbyville #481   18:51
1,443  Colyn Chris 9 Concord New Haven #409   18:51
1,444  Joshua Pohle 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #482   20:19 18:51
1,445  Mitchell Giesting 10 Fishers New Haven #410   18:51
1,446  Connor Williams 10 Hebron New Prairie #260   18:51
1,447  Levi Call 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #483   19:11 18:51
1,448  Hayden Smith 11 Borden Brown County #291   18:51
1,449  Brayden Monnett 9 North Putnam Shelbyville #484   18:51
1,450  Preston Liebert 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #292   18:51
1,451  Colin Gomez 11 Highland New Prairie #261   20:02 18:51
1,452  Mason Fellwock 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #485   19:32 18:51
1,453  Jaren Hagerman 12 Fairfield New Haven #411   21:29 22:02 18:59 18:51
1,454  Zach Sell 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #486   18:51
1,455  Ryan Bade 10 Yorktown New Haven #412   18:51
1,456  Roman Piergalski 10 New Prairie New Prairie #262   19:08 18:51
1,457  Jacob Cipowski 10 Munster New Prairie #263   19:17 18:51
1,458  Hunter Williams 9 Orleans Brown County #293   18:51
1,459  Xander Wood 9 Westview New Haven #413   18:51
1,460  Isiah Kanable 10 Northwestern New Prairie #264   19:44 18:51
1,461  James Rhodes 11 New Haven New Haven #414   18:52
1,462  Tyler Hertle 10 Columbus East Brown County #294   18:35 18:52
1,463  Alex Garcia 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #415   19:54 18:52
1,464  Trevor Ley 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #295   18:43 19:01 18:45 18:52
1,465  Brandon Kitch 11 Triton New Prairie #265   19:17 18:52
1,466  Jadon Leal Franklin Central Shelbyville #487   18:52
1,467  Luke Richmond 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #416   19:14 18:52
1,468  Camden Chapman 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #266   20:37 19:29 19:26 18:52
1,469  Stevie Klimczak 9 South Central (UM) New Prairie #267   18:52
1,470  Grant Dunnuck 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #417   18:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,471  Ben Edwards 10 Westfield Shelbyville #488   18:52
1,472  Liam Murphy 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #489   18:52
1,473  Ike O'Neill 9 Westfield Shelbyville #490   18:52
1,474  Amit Manchella 10 Carmel Shelbyville #491   18:52
1,475  Parker Fleming 10 East Central Shelbyville #492   20:02 18:52
1,476  Kyler Strange 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #493   18:52
1,477  Dylan Lopez 9 Lake Central New Prairie #268   18:52
1,478  Leonard Carranza Elkhart Memorial New Haven #418   18:52
1,479  Jackson Barker 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #494   18:52
1,480  Elijah McCartney 10 North Montgomery New Prairie #269   19:18 18:53
1,481  Robert Thomma 12 Muncie Central New Haven #419   19:50 18:47 18:44 18:53
1,482  Wyatt Simmons 12 Northridge New Haven #420   18:49 18:57 18:53
1,483  Landon Herbert 9 Angola New Haven #421   18:53
1,484  Adam Collard 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #270   20:06 18:53
1,485  David Cox 10 Westfield Shelbyville #495   19:02 18:53
1,486  Jahi Montes De Oca 10 Jefferson New Prairie #271   19:19 18:53
1,487  Justin Englehart 11 Homestead New Haven #422   19:04 18:53
1,488  Nick Powell 10 Portage New Prairie #272   18:53
1,489  Nick Ribordy 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #273   18:54
1,490  Skylar Strieper 12 Riley New Haven #423   18:54
1,491  Evan McGuire 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #296   21:01 18:54
1,492  Jacob Kieffer 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #424   18:54
1,493  Rob Rogers 9 East Noble New Haven #425   18:54
1,494  Landon Wagner 11 Evansville North Brown County #297   18:54
1,495  Chase Reyes 9 Portage New Prairie #274   18:54
1,496  Mitchell Smith 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #275   19:43 19:03 18:54
1,497  Rylan Bovelle 11 Crown Point New Prairie #276   18:26 18:54
1,498  Stephan Sulivan 12 Portage New Prairie #277   19:13 18:41 18:59 18:54
1,499  Will Young 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #278   18:54
1,500  Brady Barnes 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #496   18:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,501  Mason Laswell 11 Clay City Brown County #298   20:01 20:42 18:54
1,502  Christian Geary 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #497   18:54
1,503  Justin Johnson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #498   18:56 18:54
1,504  Raylen Harmon 10 Pike Shelbyville #499   19:07 18:54
1,505  Camden Wien 10 Carmel Shelbyville #500   18:54
1,506  Kaleb Cage 9 Frankton New Haven #426   18:54
1,507  Tucker Kirkoff 11 White River Valley Brown County #299   18:55
1,508  Jacob Blackburn 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #427   18:55
1,509  Nathan Nova 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #279   18:55
1,510  Wes Story 12 Columbia City New Haven #428   20:36 19:26 18:55
1,511  Wade Happe 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #300   19:53 19:00 18:55
1,512  Evan Herr 11 Mater Dei Brown County #301   20:20 19:35 18:55
1,513  Jacob Bragg 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #501   18:55
1,514  Brendan Pruitt 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #429   20:31 18:55
1,515  Caleb Yeoman 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #280   18:45 18:55
1,516  Garrett Geller 10 Oak Hill New Haven #430   18:55
1,517  Jordan Hart 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #302   18:53 18:12 18:51 18:55
1,518  A.J. Martinez 12 Muncie Central New Haven #431   20:26 18:51 18:48 18:55
1,519  Eddie Ray 9 Jennings County Brown County #303   18:55
1,520  Kasey Carr 12 East Central Shelbyville #502   18:53 18:55
1,521  Thadeus Shipley 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #503   19:20 18:20 18:55
1,522  Jack Krug 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #504   18:47 18:55
1,523  Kyle Cook 12 Danville Shelbyville #505   18:50 18:53 18:55
1,524  Luke Lengacher 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #304   18:14 18:55 18:55
1,525  Travis Bullock 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #506   18:56
1,526  Hunter Strain 11 Northview Brown County #305   19:09 19:44 18:56
1,527  Noah Shepherd 10 Central Noble New Haven #432   19:19 18:56
1,528  Andrew Weaver 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #507   18:56
1,529  Brenden Baker 10 Jennings County Brown County #306   18:56
1,530  Justin Santiago 11 Westfield Shelbyville #508   19:22 18:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,531  Matthew Trotter 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #509   19:28 18:56
1,532  Karson Jenkins 10 Snider New Haven #433   18:56
1,533  Carson Martin 12 NorthWood New Haven #434   20:23 19:43 18:56
1,534  Riley Devening 10 Decatur Central Shelbyville #510   19:42 18:56
1,535  Anthony Castillo 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #435   18:56
1,536  Caleb Evans 11 Penn New Haven #436   18:56
1,537  Clayton Brown 9 DeKalb New Haven #437   18:56
1,538  Keenan Brown 9 DeKalb New Haven #438   18:56
1,539  Oliver Biek 9 Goshen New Haven #439   18:56
1,540  Maple Jonah 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #511   18:56
1,541  Liam Hostetler 12 Wheeler New Prairie #281   20:41 19:20 19:06 18:56
1,542  John Culver 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #512   19:51 19:09 18:57
1,543  Elias Hilger 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #440   18:57
1,544  Dylan Osborn 10 Norwell New Haven #441   18:57
1,545  Wyatt Davis 12 Wabash New Haven #442   21:50 20:05 18:57
1,546  Julian Sample 12 Madison Brown County #307   18:57
1,547  Kaden Boyd 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #308   19:16 19:28 19:07 18:57
1,548  Jared Carter 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #513   18:57
1,549  Zack Weir 11 North Central (Farmersburg) Brown County #309   18:43 18:57
1,550  Chase Staggs 9 South Knox Brown County #310   18:57
1,551  Thane Syswerda 11 Eastbrook New Haven #443   20:39 19:23 18:57
1,552  Ijaa Chambers 11 Pike Central Brown County #311   17:54 17:44 18:57
1,553  Nicholas Mates 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #514   18:52 18:58
1,554  Max Holden 9 Bloomington North Brown County #312   18:58
1,555  Braden Johnson 11 Lake Central New Prairie #282   19:20 17:23 18:58
1,556  Nick Brinkman 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #313   18:57 18:33 17:58 18:58
1,557  Adam Barnes 12 Mater Dei Brown County #314   19:37 19:02 18:58
1,558  Dan Musapatika 11 Carmel Shelbyville #515   18:58
1,559  James Lynch Dudra 10 Perry Central Brown County #315   18:58
1,560  Jake Skinner 9 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #283   18:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,561  Ethan Hoffman 10 Heritage New Haven #444   19:46 18:58
1,562  Charlie Miller 12 Henryville Brown County #316   21:26 18:58
1,563  Teddy Merkel 10 LaPorte New Prairie #284   18:56 18:58
1,564  Ben Schmitt 10 Lake Central New Prairie #285   19:41 18:58
1,565  Cody Liebert 10 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #317   19:59 18:58
1,566  Tony Parish 11 Mississinewa New Haven #445   20:25 19:22 18:58
1,567  Chase Harner 10 Frontier New Prairie #286   17:52 18:58
1,568  Nathan Hayden 9 Lowell New Prairie #287   18:58
1,569  Jacob Catizone 10 Griffith New Prairie #288   18:44 18:58
1,570  Micah Grannan 12 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #446   18:38 18:58
1,571  Anthony Richardson 10 Edgewood Brown County #318   19:37 18:59
1,572  Ethan Miller 9 Portage New Prairie #289   18:59
1,573  Taige Mummert 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #516   19:24 19:19 18:59
1,574  Christian Cardenas 10 Winamac New Prairie #290   19:11 18:59
1,575  Peter Allison 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #447   18:59
1,576  Nathanial Million 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #517   19:36 18:59
1,577  Ian Harrold 10 Columbia City New Haven #448   18:59
1,578  Reece Lady 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #319   19:04 18:59
1,579  Stafan Allen 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #518   19:23 19:15 18:59
1,580  Isaac Daniels 11 Jimtown New Haven #449   18:59
1,581  Dylan Hardig 10 South Knox Brown County #320   18:59
1,582  Griffin Woods 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #519   19:19 18:51 18:59
1,583  Jaiden Gray 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #520   19:00
1,584  Nathan Villani 11 Batesville Shelbyville #521   19:00
1,585  Alec Barlow 11 Mitchell Brown County #321   19:41 19:00
1,586  Jackson Fenton 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #522   19:27 19:00
1,587  Nathan Jordt 11 Fishers New Haven #450   19:25 19:00
1,588  Andrew Eichstadt 11 Northridge New Haven #451   19:37 19:00
1,589  Juan Mate Pecina 9 North White New Prairie #291   19:00
1,590  Owen Kleine 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #523   19:46 19:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,591  Devin Burris 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #524   19:00