Boys - Girls
Juniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 15:46 #6    #56    
Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:27 16:07 15:48 #8    #76    
Lucas Guerra Highland 17:15 15:55 15:51 #9    #91    
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:16 17:01 15:56 #14    #141    
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:52 16:18 16:01 #18    #209    
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 16:03 #21    #231    
Will Clark Fishers 16:28 16:04 16:10 #29    #349    
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 17:35 16:15 #36    #453    
Braden Sweet Southwood 17:00 16:38 16:16 #38    #485    
10  Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:33 15:57 16:17 #39    #495    
11  Cael Light Terre Haute South 17:13 16:11 16:18 #41    #522    
12  Ian Salmon University 16:20 #46    #582    
13  Donny McArdle Homestead 16:50 16:50 16:20 #47    #583    
14  Logan Cole Zionsville 17:06 16:20 #49    #590    
15  Philipp Tabert Austin 16:22 #50    #629    
16  Quinton Bock Crown Point 17:58 16:21 16:23 #53    #664    
17  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:14 17:09 16:23 #54    #665    
18  Remington Carpenter Westview 16:36 16:31 16:24 #57    #713    
19  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 18:37 17:01 16:25 #59    #722    
20  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:13 18:19 16:25 #60    #725    
21  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 17:16 16:26 #62    #750    
22  Matthew Leppert Fishers 17:46 16:26 #63    #774    
23  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 18:22 16:59 16:30 #68    #912    
24  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:29 16:43 16:30 #69    #916    
25  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 17:08 16:45 16:31 #70    #925    
26  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:01 17:20 16:34 #77    #1,018    
27  Hudson Alden Carmel 16:50 16:35 #80    #1,075    
28  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:37 17:14 16:36 #83    #1,105    
29  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:46 16:58 16:36 #84    #1,111    
30  Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 17:24 17:07 16:38 #92    #1,188    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Camden Marshall Corydon Central 16:39 #96    #1,225    
32  Max Mccollum Fishers 17:12 16:41 16:39 #98    #1,247    
33  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 18:20 17:31 16:43 #108    #1,357    
34  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 17:49 16:43 #110    #1,375    
35  Andy Stohr Columbus North 18:23 16:44 #113    #1,407    
36  Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:06 17:07 16:44 #114    #1,412    
37  Will Anderson Carmel 17:44 17:09 16:45 #119    #1,454    
38  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 17:46 17:07 16:46 #127   
39  Thomas Chapman Northview 17:57 17:16 16:46 #128   
40  Dylan Bland Southridge 17:11 17:24 16:46 #129   
41  Zachary West Lebanon 19:47 18:22 16:48 #135   
42  Jake Fisher Carmel 18:26 17:10 16:48 #137   
43  Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 17:35 17:02 16:49 #138   
44  Nick Frank Southport 17:54 17:09 16:50 #145   
45  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:33 16:51 #148   
46  William Neubauer Adams 19:18 17:21 16:52 #149   
47  Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 18:36 17:52 16:52 #153   
48  Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:37 18:12 16:52 #154   
49  Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 17:56 17:55 16:53 #159   
50  Bruce Liepart Hobart 17:55 17:37 16:53 #162   
51  Justin Healey Franklin Central 18:27 17:26 16:53 #164   
52  Mason Childers Bloomington North 17:39 16:54 #165   
53  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 17:27 16:54 #168   
54  Kole Kelley Brownsburg 18:23 17:13 16:55 #172   
55  Jonathan Baxter Griffith 17:52 16:55 #174   
56  Kobe Milledge Snider 17:10 16:37 16:55 #175   
57  Carson Heath Martinsville 17:30 17:39 16:56 #176   
58  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 18:40 17:55 16:56 #178   
59  John Asplund Bloomington South 17:55 17:49 16:56 #180   
60  Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 19:19 17:46 16:56 #181   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Kaden Chestnut Tell City 17:13 16:55 16:56 #182   
62  Cole Simmons Crown Point 16:57 #186   
63  Lucas Begley Lakeland 18:04 17:00 16:57 #187   
64  Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:25 16:37 16:57 #191   
65  Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 16:58 16:57 #193   
66  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 17:17 16:58 #197   
67  Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:50 17:17 16:58 #199   
68  Jeremie Lander Merrillville 18:06 17:28 16:59 #203   
69  Oliver Smith South Knox 17:50 17:18 16:59 #204   
70  Holden King Guerin Catholic 17:45 18:03 16:59 #205   
71  Logan Russell Lake Central 17:35 17:00 16:59 #208   
72  Corbin Butts Northview 18:33 17:37 16:59 #210   
73  Tyler Smith Westfield 17:41 17:27 17:00 #214   
74  Kyler Koning Westfield 17:58 17:34 17:00 #215   
75  Sam Bell LaPorte 17:42 17:02 #221   
76  Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:41 17:32 17:02 #222   
77  Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 18:19 17:28 17:03 #227   
78  Evan Campbell Noblesville 19:05 17:36 17:04 #230   
79  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 17:41 17:40 17:05 #233   
80  Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:14 18:47 17:05 #234   
81  Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:57 17:35 17:05 #237   
82  Ben Boardley Penn 18:07 17:50 17:07 #251   
83  Bing Hudson Carmel 17:45 17:12 17:08 #256   
84  Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 18:05 17:08 #258   
85  Jonathon Roth Fishers 18:53 17:27 17:09 #260   
86  Tanner Stiver Warsaw 18:08 17:32 17:09 #262   
87  Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:06 17:39 17:09 #265   
88  Joshua Baltes New Prairie 18:24 17:09 #266   
89  Will Miltenberger Valparaiso 17:43 16:54 17:09 #268   
90  Gavin Just Borden 18:10 17:34 17:09 #269   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:02 18:01 17:10 #274   
92  Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 18:15 17:39 17:11 #280   
93  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 18:31 17:11 #282   
94  Jacob Winger Oak Hill 17:11 #283   
95  Isidore White Harrison (WL) 17:56 17:40 17:12 #286   
96  Julian Slater Snider 17:31 17:04 17:12 #287   
97  Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 19:19 17:54 17:12 #288   
98  Jordan Duggan Lake Central 18:09 17:26 17:13 #297   
99  Ethan Dippold Seymour 18:43 19:49 17:14 #308   
100  Samuel Masih Franklin Central 18:38 17:53 17:15 #309   
101  Zack Reed Wabash 17:28 16:51 17:15 #310   
102  Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 19:37 18:14 17:15 #312   
103  Sam Crook Avon 18:20 17:52 17:15 #316   
104  Dossan Lamb Sullivan 18:03 17:15 #317   
105  Wesley Potts East Noble 18:18 17:23 17:16 #321   
106  Wade Woosley Floyd Central 17:16 #322   
107  Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 17:57 17:42 17:17 #327   
108  Nate Seketa Carmel 17:24 17:52 17:17 #331   
109  Brayden Curnutt Western 18:28 18:16 17:17 #333   
110  Tyler Hachey Washington Township 17:39 17:28 17:19 #343   
111  Josh Brown Fishers 18:31 17:57 17:19 #344   
112  Drew Stroud Jennings County 18:02 17:19 #345   
113  Brandon Warren Portage 18:44 17:41 17:20 #353   
114  Micah Colvin Caston 18:12 17:45 17:20 #358   
115  Sam Martinez South Adams 17:38 17:21 #360   
116  Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 19:57 18:15 17:21 #364   
117  Harris Colliins Harrison (WL) 17:21 #365   
118  Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 18:04 17:21 #367   
119  Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 19:11 17:21 #371   
120  Thomas King Guerin Catholic 17:44 17:22 #372   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 18:29 18:14 17:22 #373   
122  Sam Plumer Bloomington South 18:31 17:47 17:22 #374   
123  Jack Struss Hamilton Southeastern 19:22 18:15 17:22 #377   
124  Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:17 16:57 17:22 #378   
125  Kevin Liddell Riley 18:11 17:42 17:23 #379   
126  Ari Arzumanian Munster 18:09 17:23 #384   
127  Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:38 17:54 17:24 #385   
128  Carter Bedke Manchester 18:12 17:56 17:24 #387   
129  Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:49 17:24 #389   
130  Bailey Wilson Fishers 17:47 18:22 17:24 #391   
131  Gabe Wills Columbus North 18:06 17:59 17:24 #392   
132  Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 18:19 17:49 17:24 #394   
133  Tyler Spurling Castle 19:38 17:59 17:24 #396   
134  Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:30 17:24 #399   
135  Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 19:06 18:57 17:25 #401   
136  Collin Monesmith Cathedral 18:10 18:07 17:25 #410   
137  Carter Mullenix Northview 18:39 18:17 17:25 #411   
138  Nick Hutt Franklin Central 18:53 18:14 17:26 #417   
139  Conner Jackson Northrop 18:38 17:26 #418   
140  Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:46 18:11 17:27 #420   
141  Caden McClure Plainfield 18:56 17:27 #421   
142  Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:09 17:27 #423   
143  Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 18:07 17:27 #424   
144  Alex Arce Hanover Central 18:28 17:27 #426   
145  Laterrius Cassell New Haven 17:28 #429   
146  Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:11 18:01 17:29 #432   
147  Joseph Packard Western 20:51 18:40 17:29 #436   
148  Jacob Beene Westfield 18:54 17:29 17:29 #437   
149  Cameron Giles Southridge 17:59 18:12 17:29 #438   
150  Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 18:53 18:27 17:29 #440   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 17:30 #443   
152  Adam Arndt Connersville 18:10 17:39 17:32 #457   
153  Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 18:59 18:10 17:32 #459   
154  Isaac Flora West Noble 17:59 18:01 17:32 #460   
155  Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 20:04 17:51 17:33 #465   
156  Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:02 17:33 #466   
157  Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 18:21 17:58 17:33 #468   
158  Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 17:33 #471   
159  Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 18:18 17:57 17:34 #472   
160  Emerson Bostic Westfield 18:08 17:41 17:34 #480   
161  Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 18:10 18:09 17:34 #481   
162  David Rose Crothersville 18:10 17:35 #483   
163  Aidan Galt Center Grove 19:10 18:11 17:35 #486   
164  Joseph Coney Franklin Central 17:36 #493   
165  Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 18:34 18:12 17:36 #494   
166  Jackson Ringwood Leo 18:31 18:33 17:36 #497   
167  Michael Burns Riley 18:04 18:16 17:36 #498   
168  Matthew Croddy Roncalli 19:38 18:04 17:36 #500   
169  Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 18:09 17:36 #501   
170  Andrew Burns Northfield 17:32 17:39 17:36 #503   
171  Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 17:37 #505   
172  Alec Wrobleski Carmel 18:02 17:27 17:37 #513   
173  Coby Grunden New Haven 18:31 17:59 17:37 #514   
174  Adam Hollowell Batesville 19:40 18:33 17:38 #517   
175  Lucas Diehm East Noble 18:15 18:13 17:38 #518   
176  Tyler Strothman Norwell 19:05 17:40 17:38 #520   
177  Karlson Hand Wawasee 18:50 18:32 17:38 #522   
178  Josh Dennington Chesterton 18:56 17:39 #531   
179  Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 18:56 17:39 17:39 #532   
180  Greg Shindler New Albany 18:58 17:40 #540   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Max Young Franklin Central 19:08 18:21 17:41 #549   
182  Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:23 18:00 17:41 #550   
183  Preston Fox Cascade 18:56 17:59 17:41 #552   
184  Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 18:05 17:55 17:41 #554   
185  Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 19:44 18:59 17:41 #559   
186  Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 20:18 18:38 17:41 #560   
187  Matt Bates Crown Point 18:03 17:41 #561   
188  Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 19:02 18:28 17:42 #567   
189  Matthew Roach Fishers 19:02 18:07 17:42 #568   
190  Jonah Howard Plymouth 18:25 17:43 #580   
191  Kolton Pearson Seeger 18:00 17:43 #582   
192  Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:45 18:07 17:43 #584   
193  Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 20:00 18:14 17:44 #586   
194  Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:15 17:29 17:44 #591   
195  Patrick Morris Bloomington South 18:18 17:44 #592   
196  Brandon Kleber Seymour 18:20 18:00 17:45 #598   
197  Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 18:45 17:45 #600   
198  Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 19:24 17:45 #602   
199  Dominik Hickman North Central (Indpls) 17:13 17:46 #603   
200  Robby Richards Plymouth 18:45 17:46 #604   
201  Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 19:03 17:49 17:46 #605   
202  Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 18:06 17:47 #617   
203  Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:50 18:07 17:48 #624   
204  Tre Stone Beech Grove 17:56 17:48 #627   
205  Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 18:44 17:48 #630   
206  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 18:16 17:48 #632   
207  Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:11 17:56 17:49 #634   
208  Gavin Clark Silver Creek 20:30 18:13 17:49 #638   
209  Braeden McIntire DeKalb 18:42 17:49 #639   
210  Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 19:21 18:39 17:50 #645   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:42 17:16 17:50 #646   
212  Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 19:26 18:07 17:50 #648   
213  Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:50 #649   
214  Pj Avery Cathedral 19:05 17:50 #651   
215  Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 18:04 18:20 17:50 #653   
216  Malachi Hampshire Southport 18:10 17:47 17:50 #654   
217  Luke Kidd Bloomington South 19:09 17:53 17:50 #656   
218  Seth Owings Floyd Central 19:19 18:14 17:51 #660   
219  Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 18:01 17:51 #662   
220  Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:04 17:55 17:51 #663   
221  Miles Simmons Carmel 18:26 17:59 17:51 #664   
222  James Gastineau Carmel 17:26 18:03 17:51 #666   
223  Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:18 17:19 17:51 #670   
224  Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 17:55 17:51 #671   
225  Josh Springborn Westfield 18:31 17:41 17:51 #672   
226  John Bowling Herron 19:03 18:39 17:51 #673   
227  Owen Urtel Carmel 17:59 17:53 17:52 #676   
228  Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:25 17:28 17:52 #677   
229  Clay Long Culver Academies 18:55 17:52 #678   
230  Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 19:00 17:52 17:52 #685   
231  Jackson Meier Southport 18:18 17:52 #687   
232  Kevin Cruz Concord 19:22 19:43 17:53 #692   
233  Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 17:53 #696   
234  Ryan Ault Hauser 19:10 18:19 17:53 #698   
235  Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:16 18:22 17:53 #699   
236  Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 18:07 18:24 17:54 #709   
237  Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 19:09 18:19 17:54 #712   
238  Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 18:02 17:55 #714   
239  Daniel Stuckey Centerville 19:44 18:50 17:55 #715   
240  Jonah Lemmon Northrop 19:16 18:37 17:55 #716   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 18:16 17:56 #724   
242  Ben Hand East Noble 18:30 18:02 17:56 #727   
243  Andy Lin Franklin Community 18:16 17:57 #731   
244  Braden Dike Mount Vernon 18:02 17:57 #734   
245  Grant Monnier Pike 19:52 17:58 #741   
246  Brody Brack Tipton 19:03 18:17 17:58 #742   
247  Sam Schlatter NorthWood 18:54 17:52 17:58 #744   
248  Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 19:25 17:58 #747   
249  Nate Foster Noblesville 18:42 17:51 17:59 #753   
250  Sam Thomas Plainfield 18:29 17:59 #755   
251  AJ Rhody Lake Central 18:36 17:59 #758   
252  Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 19:04 18:00 #759   
253  Jason Elmore Wisdom Builders 19:14 18:23 18:00 #763   
254  Collin Crouch Andrean 18:01 #767   
255  Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:56 18:55 18:01 #768   
256  Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:30 18:03 #786   
257  Noah McCracken Greenwood 19:00 18:03 #787   
258  Jack Hickner Noblesville 18:52 19:00 18:03 #788   
259  Taylor Cussen Penn 18:43 18:03 #792   
260  Cole Smith Plainfield 18:51 18:53 18:04 #793   
261  Jon Melendez Southport 19:02 19:12 18:04 #799   
262  Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:24 18:25 18:04 #801   
263  Zach Capps Franklin Central 19:53 18:04 #803   
264  Max Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:26 18:04 #804   
265  Juan Olivencia Munster 20:43 19:07 18:04 #808   
266  Graydon Sylvester Carroll (FW) 18:29 17:44 18:05 #815   
267  Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 18:05 #820   
268  Drew Caldwell Blackford 18:06 #827   
269  Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 19:33 18:45 18:07 #835   
270  Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 18:08 18:07 #839   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Josiah Wildman Highland 18:07 #841   
272  Caleb Dugger Noblesville 19:11 18:07 #845   
273  Lucas Rankin Hamilton Southeastern 18:47 18:17 18:07 #847   
274  Ngor Agwick Adams 19:08 18:07 #851   
275  Bryce Kolvoord Concordia Lutheran 18:08 #862   
276  Tyler Peters Homestead 19:03 18:08 #863   
277  Reese Perry Bosse 18:38 18:08 #865   
278  Cameron O'Mara Avon 18:50 18:08 #867   
279  Devin Weber Zionsville 18:57 18:08 #874   
280  Will Staggs South Knox 19:23 18:24 18:09 #879   
281  Gabe Trivers Herron 19:30 18:09 #883   
282  Connor Lee Culver Academies 18:10 #893   
283  Logan Shaffer Avon 19:17 18:11 #896   
284  Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:18 18:34 18:11 #898   
285  Alex Cicero New Prairie 19:12 18:11 #899   
286  Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:45 17:36 18:11 #904   
287  Griffin Werner East Central 19:22 18:38 18:12 #905   
288  Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:31 18:34 18:12 #906   
289  Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:43 18:12 #907   
290  Justin Polly Southport 18:49 18:37 18:13 #918   
291  Hayden Podlin Lake Central 18:13 #921   
292  Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 19:09 18:55 18:13 #927   
293  Andres Mejia Concord 19:19 18:13 #928   
294  Ben Hochgesang Avon 18:47 18:13 #929   
295  Griffen Miller Wapahani 19:28 18:32 18:14 #931   
296  Zach Hougland Corydon Central 19:43 18:51 18:14 #932   
297  Keaton Olson Valparaiso 19:01 18:14 #934   
298  Garrison Hirst Avon 18:14 #936   
299  Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 19:06 19:02 18:14 #937   
300  Jason Palicka Lowell 19:09 18:14 #940   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:36 18:15 #943   
302  LJ Thompson Calumet 18:15 #950   
303  Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 19:58 18:48 18:15 #955   
304  Bryan Martinez Southport 18:26 18:15 #956   
305  Mason Wolfe Mooresville 20:30 18:33 18:16 #960   
306  John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:26 18:05 18:16 #966   
307  Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 19:13 18:39 18:16 #967   
308  Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:20 18:34 18:16 #968   
309  Noah Weaver Hebron 19:17 18:42 18:17 #969   
310  Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 18:40 18:17 #970   
311  Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:57 18:17 #971   
312  Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 19:21 17:55 18:17 #972   
313  Connor Lower Eastside 20:17 18:17 #979   
314  Kyle Birgel Lake Central 18:17 #981   
315  Will Maciejewski Snider 18:26 18:18 #985   
316  Sam Miller Zionsville 18:47 18:59 18:18 #988   
317  Jackson Davis Columbus North 19:03 18:19 #1,001   
318  Billy Busse Zionsville 19:06 18:19 #1,006   
319  Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:20 #1,009   
320  Seth Eckert Jasper 18:49 18:37 18:20 #1,010   
321  Lincoln Strong Westfield 17:55 18:09 18:20 #1,012   
322  Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 18:58 18:39 18:20 #1,015   
323  Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 18:56 18:42 18:20 #1,016   
324  Thomas Tullius Frontier 19:23 18:20 #1,020   
325  Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:59 18:21 #1,024   
326  Brett Taylor Snider 18:54 18:21 #1,025   
327  Cooper Clarke Princeton 19:05 19:06 18:21 #1,029   
328  Evan Rink Westfield 18:33 18:21 #1,031   
329  Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community 18:21 #1,032   
330  Andrew Cupp Westview 20:20 19:20 18:21 #1,033   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Logan Sett Zionsville 19:21 18:22 #1,038   
332  Henry Myers Homestead 18:42 18:22 #1,041   
333  Carter Lindfelt Carmel 18:22 #1,052   
334  Drew Miller Carmel 19:03 18:12 18:23 #1,054   
335  Will King Sullivan 19:01 18:23 #1,055   
336  Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:35 18:31 18:23 #1,056   
337  Jacob Wunderlich Snider 18:23 #1,057   
338  Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:26 18:23 #1,059   
339  Will Campbell Carmel 19:12 18:17 18:23 #1,062   
340  Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 18:23 #1,065   
341  Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 18:24 #1,072   
342  Cooper White Castle 19:20 18:18 18:24 #1,074   
343  David Fox Whiteland 18:48 18:24 #1,076   
344  William Nicoson Concord 19:12 18:05 18:24 #1,078   
345  Matthew Meyer Andrean 18:54 18:24 #1,079   
346  Jace Alexander Wawasee 18:11 18:24 18:25 #1,082   
347  Tyler Smith Bremen 18:40 18:41 18:25 #1,090   
348  Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 18:25 #1,092   
349  Troy Crooks Mishawaka 19:25 18:26 #1,096   
350  Connor Brandon Bishop Chatard 18:48 18:26 #1,103   
351  Jacob Stewart Hebron 19:07 18:17 18:27 #1,109   
352  Tristan Balmer New Prairie 18:27 18:27 #1,110   
353  Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:27 #1,111   
354  Chris Lister Indian Creek 19:19 18:27 #1,112   
355  Wyatt Dorsey Danville 18:35 18:19 18:27 #1,117   
356  Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 18:50 18:27 #1,118   
357  Bryce McMann Northridge 18:59 18:28 #1,127   
358  Dillon Murray Batesville 17:55 18:24 18:28 #1,131   
359  Connor Harriss Seymour 19:24 18:28 #1,135   
360  Kyler Corbin East Noble 19:42 19:03 18:28 #1,137   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Auggie Isaac Hamilton Southeastern 18:53 18:28 #1,140   
362  Issac Williams Bedford North Lawrence 19:35 18:29 #1,141   
363  Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 18:29 #1,146   
364  Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 19:31 19:03 18:29 #1,151   
365  Caleb Pang Franklin Central 18:29 #1,154   
366  Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 18:54 18:30 #1,157   
367  Michael Ivory Lawrence North 18:30 #1,158   
368  Luis Martinez Riley 19:31 18:33 18:30 #1,159   
369  Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 19:05 18:30 #1,163   
370  Adam Fineberg Westfield 18:54 18:30 #1,164   
371  Vincent Leal Franklin Central 18:27 18:51 18:30 #1,166   
372  Tate Hall Orleans 19:48 19:17 18:30 #1,167   
373  Brian Sharp Corydon Central 19:49 19:28 18:31 #1,176   
374  Alex Kincannon Mishawaka 18:31 #1,178   
375  Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Central 19:20 18:31 #1,180   
376  Ryland Bass Pike 19:39 18:32 #1,186   
377  Blake Hoffman Borden 18:32 #1,187   
378  Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 19:33 18:33 #1,195   
379  Caleb Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 19:23 19:21 18:33 #1,199   
380  Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 19:08 18:33 #1,200   
381  Dylan Nissan Andrean 18:50 18:34 #1,207   
382  Zach Davenport Frankton 19:17 18:34 #1,208   
383  Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 20:37 18:34 #1,212   
384  Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 18:29 18:34 #1,219   
385  Jacob Fish Bremen 19:34 18:47 18:35 #1,224   
386  Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 18:15 17:18 18:35 #1,232   
387  Blake Creech Hagerstown 19:17 18:38 18:36 #1,240   
388  Andrew Riehle McCutcheon 18:36 #1,241   
389  Ethan Keehn Edison 18:36 #1,245   
390  Cristian Asensio-Mora Frankfort 18:24 18:06 18:36 #1,247   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Tristian Rowland Scottsburg 18:48 18:18 18:36 #1,249   
392  Ryan Schlyer Chesterton 18:37 #1,252   
393  Rohit Dubb Whiteland 19:13 18:37 #1,255   
394  Payton Moulder Tri-West Hendricks 19:01 18:37 #1,256   
395  Anthony Vieceli Noblesville 18:37 #1,257   
396  Josiah Givens Lawrence Central 18:37 #1,258   
397  Alex Legg Peru 19:15 18:38 #1,261   
398  Richard Li Culver Academies 18:51 18:38 #1,262   
399  Branson Dao Warren Central 18:39 18:38 #1,266   
400  Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:12 17:40 18:38 #1,268   
401  Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 20:37 19:07 18:39 #1,276   
402  Andrew Grant Franklin County 19:24 19:03 18:39 #1,283   
403  Tanner Kutoloski Hamilton Southeastern 18:39 #1,288   
404  Xavier Rahe Austin 18:55 19:08 18:40 #1,295   
405  Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 18:40 #1,298   
406  Kyle Mundy Carmel 18:40 #1,299   
407  Brett Barnhart Carmel 18:41 #1,305   
408  Levi Hall Mishawaka 19:41 18:41 #1,312   
409  Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 20:58 18:52 18:42 #1,320   
410  Ian Frank Greencastle 18:43 #1,324   
411  Jackson Holok Crown Point 19:02 18:43 18:43 #1,325   
412  Jarod Wiehe Carroll (FW) 18:43 #1,326   
413  Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 19:18 19:38 18:43 #1,329   
414  Joey Demarco Kouts 19:30 18:43 #1,332   
415  Jerry Huang Carmel 18:43 #1,334   
416  Levi Saude West Vigo 19:57 18:48 18:43 #1,335   
417  Roy Dobbs Pike 19:10 19:08 18:43 #1,340   
418  Braeden Knerr Northview 19:17 18:48 18:43 #1,341   
419  Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 19:13 18:44 #1,344   
420  Eli Coray Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,346   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Carson Bennett Winamac 19:20 19:00 18:44 #1,351   
422  Chan Agwick Riley 18:44 #1,356   
423  Conner Miller Huntington North 18:28 18:45 #1,369   
424  CJ Brizzi North Central (Indpls) 18:52 18:45 #1,374   
425  Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:50 18:28 18:46 #1,376   
426  Tommy Chesebrough Fishers 19:27 18:46 #1,377   
427  Brooks Hillenbrand North Central (Indpls) 18:46 #1,381   
428  Brycen Baugh Seymour 20:30 18:46 #1,384   
429  Jacob Denzer Warsaw 18:46 #1,385   
430  Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 18:46 #1,386   
431  Dominick Hernandez North White 19:24 18:46 #1,388   
432  Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 19:16 18:47 #1,389   
433  Liam Rolfson Scecina Memorial 19:45 18:50 18:47 #1,392   
434  Wesley Bristol Southport 18:47 #1,395   
435  Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 19:11 18:47 #1,399   
436  Gavin Schaefer Portage 18:29 18:47 #1,401   
437  Kane McCormack Garrett 18:48 #1,403   
438  Brody Golden Snider 19:04 18:48 #1,408   
439  Jon Alsup Mississinewa 20:10 19:09 18:48 #1,410   
440  Brenden Shrode Evansville North 19:16 18:26 18:48 #1,414   
441  Ian Denzer Warsaw 18:48 #1,415   
442  Dominic Hostetler Westview 19:25 18:59 18:49 #1,420   
443  Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 19:13 18:49 #1,430   
444  Ashton Hackman Homestead 18:49 #1,431   
445  Michael Mcmahan Logansport 19:31 18:55 18:50 #1,434   
446  John Sheets Homestead 19:25 18:50 #1,438   
447  Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian 18:50 #1,439   
448  Hayden Smith Borden 18:51 #1,448   
449  Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:51 #1,450   
450  Colin Gomez Highland 20:02 18:51 #1,451   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  James Rhodes New Haven 18:52 #1,461   
452  Brandon Kitch Triton 19:17 18:52 #1,465   
453  Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 18:52 #1,472   
454  Justin Englehart Homestead 19:04 18:53 #1,487   
455  Landon Wagner Evansville North 18:54 #1,494   
456  Rylan Bovelle Crown Point 18:26 18:54 #1,497   
457  Mason Laswell Clay City 20:01 20:42 18:54 #1,501   
458  Tucker Kirkoff White River Valley 18:55 #1,507   
459  Evan Herr Mater Dei 20:20 19:35 18:55 #1,512   
460  Thadeus Shipley Noblesville 19:20 18:20 18:55 #1,521   
461  Jack Krug Lawrence Central 18:47 18:55 #1,522   
462  Travis Bullock Lawrence Central 18:56 #1,525   
463  Hunter Strain Northview 19:09 19:44 18:56 #1,526   
464  Justin Santiago Westfield 19:22 18:56 #1,530   
465  Anthony Castillo Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 #1,535   
466  Caleb Evans Penn 18:56 #1,536   
467  John Culver Mooresville 19:51 19:09 18:57 #1,542   
468  Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 18:57 #1,543   
469  Zack Weir North Central (Farmersburg) 18:43 18:57 #1,549   
470  Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 20:39 19:23 18:57 #1,551   
471  Ijaa Chambers Pike Central 17:54 17:44 18:57 #1,552   
472  Braden Johnson Lake Central 19:20 17:23 18:58 #1,555   
473  Dan Musapatika Carmel 18:58 #1,558   
474  Tony Parish Mississinewa 20:25 19:22 18:58 #1,566   
475  Taige Mummert Shelbyville 19:24 19:19 18:59 #1,573   
476  Stafan Allen Plainfield 19:23 19:15 18:59 #1,579   
477  Isaac Daniels Jimtown 18:59 #1,580   
478  Griffin Woods Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:19 18:51 18:59 #1,582   
479  Nathan Villani Batesville 19:00 #1,584   
480  Alec Barlow Mitchell 19:41 19:00 #1,585   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
481  Jackson Fenton Indian Creek 19:27 19:00 #1,586   
482  Nathan Jordt Fishers 19:25 19:00 #1,587   
483  Andrew Eichstadt Northridge 19:37 19:00 #1,588