Boys - Girls
Juniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Lucas Guerra Highland 17:15 15:55 15:35 #2    #25    
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 15:43 #6    #47    
Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:27 16:07 15:51 #9    #91    
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 15:59 #17    #184    
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:16 17:01 16:02 #18    #210    
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:52 16:18 16:08 #23    #290    
Will Clark Fishers 16:28 16:04 16:08 #26    #303    
Cael Light Terre Haute South 17:13 16:11 16:13 #36    #397    
Braden Sweet Southwood 17:00 16:38 16:14 #37    #409    
10  Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:33 15:57 16:16 #41    #467    
11  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 17:35 16:17 #42    #507    
12  Ian Salmon University 16:19 #44    #549    
13  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 18:37 17:01 16:21 #50    #597    
14  Donny McArdle Homestead 16:50 16:50 16:21 #52    #605    
15  Kobe Milledge Snider 17:10 16:37 16:22 #53    #647    
16  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:14 17:09 16:24 #60    #712    
17  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:13 18:19 16:24 #62    #718    
18  Quinton Bock Crown Point 17:58 16:22 16:27 #67    #796    
19  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:29 16:43 16:27 #68    #806    
20  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 17:16 16:27 #70    #827    
21  Logan Cole Zionsville 17:06 16:28 #71    #830    
22  Andy Stohr Columbus North 18:23 16:28 #72    #834    
23  Philipp Tabert Austin 16:29 #77    #859    
24  Remington Carpenter Westview 16:36 16:31 16:30 #80    #902    
25  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:33 16:31 #83    #939    
26  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 18:22 16:59 16:32 #86    #951    
27  Camden Marshall Corydon Central 16:32 #87    #956    
28  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:37 17:14 16:34 #91    #1,020    
29  Matthew Leppert Fishers 17:46 16:34 #92    #1,022    
30  Cole Simmons Crown Point 16:35 #94    #1,057    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 17:08 16:45 16:35 #95    #1,092    
32  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 17:27 16:36 #100    #1,136    
33  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 17:49 16:36 #101    #1,139    
34  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:46 16:58 16:37 #103    #1,145    
35  Hudson Alden Carmel 16:50 16:38 #107    #1,194    
36  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:01 17:20 16:38 #109    #1,204    
37  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 18:20 17:31 16:40 #113    #1,261    
38  Thomas Chapman Northview 17:57 17:16 16:44 #119    #1,411    
39  Dylan Bland Southridge 17:11 17:24 16:44 #120    #1,426    
40  Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:25 16:37 16:44 #121    #1,427    
41  Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:06 17:07 16:45 #123    #1,458    
42  Zachary West Lebanon 19:47 18:22 16:45 #124   
43  Will Anderson Carmel 17:44 17:09 16:46 #130   
44  Jonathan Baxter Griffith 17:52 16:46 #132   
45  Will Miltenberger Valparaiso 17:43 16:54 16:47 #133   
46  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 18:40 17:55 16:47 #136   
47  Nick Frank Southport 17:54 17:09 16:47 #137   
48  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 17:46 17:07 16:48 #140   
49  Kole Kelley Brownsburg 18:23 17:13 16:49 #148   
50  Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 17:24 17:07 16:50 #149   
51  Bruce Liepart Hobart 17:55 17:37 16:50 #152   
52  William Neubauer Adams 19:18 17:21 16:50 #154   
53  Max Mccollum Fishers 17:12 16:41 16:51 #158   
54  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 17:41 17:40 16:51 #159   
55  Mason Childers Bloomington North 17:39 16:51 #162   
56  Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 19:19 17:46 16:52 #166   
57  Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 17:56 17:55 16:52 #167   
58  Thomas King Guerin Catholic 17:44 16:53 #170   
59  Jake Fisher Carmel 18:26 17:10 16:53 #172   
60  Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 17:35 17:02 16:53 #173   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Lucas Begley Lakeland 18:04 17:00 16:53 #175   
62  John Asplund Bloomington South 17:55 17:49 16:53 #176   
63  Justin Healey Franklin Central 18:27 17:26 16:54 #179   
64  Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 16:58 16:55 #183   
65  Holden King Guerin Catholic 17:45 18:03 16:55 #191   
66  Carson Heath Martinsville 17:30 17:39 16:56 #193   
67  Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:37 18:12 16:56 #194   
68  Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 18:36 17:53 16:57 #197   
69  Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:50 17:17 16:58 #203   
70  Joshua Baltes New Prairie 18:24 16:58 #204   
71  Oliver Smith South Knox 17:50 17:18 16:58 #206   
72  Evan Campbell Noblesville 19:05 17:36 16:59 #212   
73  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 17:17 16:59 #213   
74  Corbin Butts Northview 18:33 17:37 16:59 #214   
75  Kaden Chestnut Tell City 17:13 16:55 16:59 #215   
76  Logan Russell Lake Central 17:35 17:00 17:02 #230   
77  Kyler Koning Westfield 17:58 17:34 17:04 #238   
78  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 18:31 17:04 #241   
79  Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:41 17:32 17:05 #245   
80  Jeremie Lander Merrillville 18:06 17:28 17:05 #248   
81  Tyler Smith Westfield 17:41 17:27 17:05 #249   
82  Tanner Stiver Warsaw 18:08 17:32 17:06 #250   
83  Conner Jackson Northrop 18:38 17:07 #254   
84  Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:57 17:35 17:07 #255   
85  Sam Crook Avon 18:20 17:52 17:07 #257   
86  Ben Boardley Penn 18:07 17:50 17:07 #258   
87  Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 18:05 17:07 #262   
88  Bing Hudson Carmel 17:45 17:12 17:09 #268   
89  Sam Bell LaPorte 17:42 17:10 #272   
90  Isidore White Harrison (WL) 17:56 17:40 17:10 #274   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Dossan Lamb Sullivan 18:03 17:11 #280   
92  Caden McClure Plainfield 18:56 17:11 #281   
93  Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 17:57 17:42 17:11 #282   
94  Julian Slater Snider 17:31 17:04 17:11 #283   
95  Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:06 17:39 17:11 #286   
96  Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:14 18:47 17:12 #289   
97  Wade Woosley Floyd Central 17:12 #291   
98  Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 18:19 17:28 17:12 #292   
99  Carter Bedke Manchester 18:12 17:56 17:12 #293   
100  Ethan Dippold Seymour 18:43 19:49 17:12 #294   
101  Brayden Curnutt Western 18:28 18:16 17:13 #296   
102  Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:02 18:01 17:13 #299   
103  Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 19:11 17:13 #300   
104  Samuel Masih Franklin Central 18:38 17:53 17:14 #306   
105  Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 18:15 17:39 17:14 #310   
106  Ari Arzumanian Munster 18:09 17:14 #311   
107  Jacob Winger Oak Hill 17:14 #312   
108  Nate Seketa Carmel 17:24 17:52 17:14 #314   
109  Gavin Just Borden 18:10 17:34 17:15 #317   
110  Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 19:37 18:14 17:15 #324   
111  Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 18:19 17:49 17:15 #325   
112  Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 19:19 17:54 17:17 #332   
113  Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 19:57 18:15 17:17 #336   
114  Jonathon Roth Fishers 18:53 17:27 17:17 #339   
115  Collin Monesmith Cathedral 18:10 18:07 17:18 #342   
116  Drew Stroud Jennings County 18:02 17:18 #343   
117  Josh Brown Fishers 18:31 17:57 17:18 #344   
118  Wesley Potts East Noble 18:18 17:23 17:19 #348   
119  Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 18:29 18:15 17:19 #350   
120  Kevin Liddell Riley 18:11 17:42 17:19 #351   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Sam Plumer Bloomington South 18:31 17:47 17:19 #355   
122  Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 19:06 18:57 17:19 #356   
123  Tyler Hachey Washington Township 17:39 17:28 17:19 #364   
124  Tyler Spurling Castle 19:38 17:59 17:19 #366   
125  Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 17:20 #373   
126  Harris Colliins Harrison (WL) 17:20 #376   
127  Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 18:04 17:21 #381   
128  Jordan Duggan Lake Central 18:09 17:26 17:21 #384   
129  Laterrius Cassell New Haven 17:22 #387   
130  Hayden Podlin Lake Central 17:22 #389   
131  Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:46 18:11 17:22 #390   
132  Bailey Wilson Fishers 17:47 18:22 17:22 #391   
133  Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 18:07 17:23 #396   
134  Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:09 17:24 #399   
135  Alex Arce Hanover Central 18:28 17:24 #402   
136  Gabe Wills Columbus North 18:06 17:59 17:25 #405   
137  Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:38 17:54 17:25 #408   
138  Nick Hutt Franklin Central 18:53 18:14 17:26 #411   
139  Sam Martinez South Adams 17:38 17:26 #419   
140  Karlson Hand Wawasee 18:50 18:32 17:26 #420   
141  Brandon Warren Portage 18:44 17:41 17:26 #421   
142  Zack Reed Wabash 17:28 16:51 17:27 #428   
143  Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:30 17:27 #429   
144  Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 18:53 18:27 17:27 #430   
145  Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:17 16:57 17:28 #440   
146  Isaac Flora West Noble 17:59 18:01 17:29 #444   
147  Micah Colvin Caston 18:12 17:45 17:29 #447   
148  Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:49 17:30 #451   
149  Jackson Ringwood Leo 18:31 18:33 17:30 #452   
150  Matt Bates Crown Point 18:03 17:30 #455   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Carter Mullenix Northview 18:39 18:17 17:31 #457   
152  Aidan Galt Center Grove 19:10 18:11 17:31 #459   
153  Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 18:18 17:57 17:31 #461   
154  Lucas Diehm East Noble 18:15 18:13 17:31 #462   
155  Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 18:59 18:10 17:31 #463   
156  Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:42 17:16 17:31 #464   
157  Cameron Giles Southridge 17:59 18:13 17:31 #465   
158  Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 18:21 17:58 17:31 #467   
159  Joseph Packard Western 20:51 18:40 17:32 #470   
160  Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 20:04 17:51 17:32 #471   
161  Matthew Croddy Roncalli 19:38 18:04 17:32 #479   
162  Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:11 18:01 17:33 #480   
163  Adam Hollowell Batesville 19:40 18:33 17:33 #484   
164  Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 18:34 18:12 17:33 #487   
165  Jack Struss Hamilton Southeastern 19:22 18:15 17:33 #488   
166  Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 17:34 #491   
167  Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 17:34 #492   
168  Michael Burns Riley 18:04 18:16 17:34 #493   
169  Greg Shindler New Albany 18:58 17:34 #496   
170  David Rose Crothersville 18:10 17:34 #498   
171  Josh Dennington Chesterton 18:56 17:35 #504   
172  Jacob Beene Westfield 18:54 17:29 17:36 #507   
173  Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:45 18:07 17:36 #514   
174  Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 18:04 18:20 17:36 #517   
175  Patrick Morris Bloomington South 18:18 17:36 #521   
176  Alex Cicero New Prairie 19:12 17:37 #527   
177  Joseph Coney Franklin Central 17:37 #530   
178  Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 18:10 18:09 17:38 #539   
179  Alec Wrobleski Carmel 18:02 17:27 17:38 #543   
180  Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 19:02 18:28 17:38 #546   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Max Young Franklin Central 19:08 18:21 17:38 #547   
182  Adam Arndt Connersville 18:10 17:39 17:39 #561   
183  Andrew Burns Northfield 17:32 17:39 17:39 #564   
184  Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 19:03 17:49 17:40 #565   
185  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 18:16 17:40 #567   
186  Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:16 18:22 17:40 #569   
187  Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 18:44 17:41 #579   
188  Coby Grunden New Haven 18:31 17:59 17:41 #582   
189  Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 20:18 18:38 17:41 #584   
190  Dominik Hickman North Central (Indpls) 17:13 17:41 #585   
191  Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:02 17:42 #588   
192  Emerson Bostic Westfield 18:08 17:41 17:42 #589   
193  Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 18:09 17:42 #593   
194  Preston Fox Cascade 18:56 17:59 17:42 #594   
195  Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 18:45 17:42 #596   
196  Robby Richards Plymouth 18:45 17:42 #597   
197  Matthew Roach Fishers 19:02 18:07 17:43 #599   
198  Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 19:44 18:59 17:43 #601   
199  Jonah Howard Plymouth 18:25 17:43 #602   
200  Tyler Strothman Norwell 19:05 17:40 17:44 #606   
201  Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 18:56 17:39 17:44 #608   
202  Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 19:24 17:44 #612   
203  Brandon Kleber Seymour 18:21 18:00 17:44 #615   
204  Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 18:05 17:55 17:45 #617   
205  Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:23 18:00 17:45 #619   
206  Clay Long Culver Academies 18:55 17:45 #624   
207  Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 20:00 18:14 17:47 #636   
208  Reese Perry Bosse 18:38 17:47 #638   
209  Ryan Ault Hauser 19:10 18:19 17:47 #639   
210  Braeden McIntire DeKalb 18:42 17:47 #640   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:50 18:07 17:47 #645   
212  Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:04 17:55 17:47 #646   
213  Kolton Pearson Seeger 18:00 17:48 #649   
214  Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:15 17:29 17:48 #657   
215  Jackson Meier Southport 18:18 17:48 #660   
216  Tre Stone Beech Grove 17:56 17:49 #663   
217  Sam Schlatter NorthWood 18:54 17:52 17:49 #665   
218  Pj Avery Cathedral 19:05 17:50 #669   
219  Kevin Cruz Concord 19:22 19:43 17:50 #671   
220  Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:25 17:28 17:50 #672   
221  Gavin Clark Silver Creek 20:30 18:13 17:50 #674   
222  Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 19:26 18:07 17:51 #679   
223  Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 18:02 17:51 #680   
224  Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 18:01 17:51 #682   
225  Seth Owings Floyd Central 19:20 18:14 17:51 #685   
226  Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 17:55 17:52 #688   
227  Sam Thomas Plainfield 18:29 17:52 #689   
228  Luke Kidd Bloomington South 19:09 17:53 17:52 #690   
229  Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:52 #692   
230  Ben Hand East Noble 18:31 18:02 17:52 #694   
231  Daniel Stuckey Centerville 19:44 18:50 17:52 #695   
232  Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 19:00 17:52 17:52 #696   
233  Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 17:52 #699   
234  Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 18:07 18:24 17:52 #700   
235  Griffen Miller Wapahani 19:28 18:32 17:52 #701   
236  Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:18 17:19 17:53 #708   
237  James Gastineau Carmel 17:26 18:03 17:53 #709   
238  John Bowling Herron 19:03 18:39 17:53 #710   
239  Jonah Lemmon Northrop 19:16 18:37 17:54 #716   
240  Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 19:21 18:39 17:54 #717   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Josh Springborn Westfield 18:31 17:41 17:54 #718   
242  Malachi Hampshire Southport 18:10 17:47 17:54 #719   
243  Owen Urtel Carmel 17:59 17:53 17:54 #721   
244  Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:11 17:56 17:54 #723   
245  Will King Sullivan 19:01 17:55 #729   
246  Miles Simmons Carmel 18:26 17:59 17:55 #733   
247  Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 19:04 17:55 #736   
248  Garrison Hirst Avon 17:55 #737   
249  Grant Monnier Pike 19:52 17:56 #744   
250  Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 19:25 17:56 #745   
251  Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 19:09 18:19 17:57 #747   
252  Braden Dike Mount Vernon 18:02 17:57 #751   
253  Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 18:16 17:58 #756   
254  Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 18:06 17:58 #761   
255  AJ Rhody Lake Central 18:36 17:59 #767   
256  Nate Foster Noblesville 18:42 17:51 17:59 #771   
257  Cole Smith Plainfield 18:51 18:53 17:59 #774   
258  Jason Palicka Lowell 19:09 17:59 #777   
259  Taylor Cussen Penn 18:43 18:00 #782   
260  Brody Brack Tipton 19:03 18:17 18:01 #785   
261  Zach Capps Franklin Central 19:53 18:01 #791   
262  Andy Lin Franklin Community 18:16 18:01 #795   
263  Juan Olivencia Munster 20:43 19:07 18:01 #799   
264  Will Staggs South Knox 19:24 18:24 18:01 #800   
265  Jon Melendez Southport 19:02 19:12 18:02 #801   
266  Noah McCracken Greenwood 19:00 18:02 #802   
267  Max Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 19:09 18:26 18:02 #807   
268  Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:30 18:02 #808   
269  Jack Hickner Noblesville 18:52 19:00 18:02 #810   
270  Jason Elmore Wisdom Builders 19:14 18:23 18:02 #811   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Collin Crouch Andrean 18:03 #815   
272  Josiah Wildman Highland 18:04 #823   
273  Ngor Agwick Adams 19:08 18:04 #824   
274  Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:24 18:25 18:04 #831   
275  Tyler Peters Homestead 19:03 18:05 #834   
276  Caleb Dugger Noblesville 19:11 18:05 #837   
277  Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 19:33 18:45 18:05 #839   
278  Zach Hougland Corydon Central 19:43 18:51 18:05 #842   
279  Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 18:05 #843   
280  Graydon Sylvester Carroll (FW) 18:29 17:44 18:06 #851   
281  Thomas Tullius Frontier 19:23 18:06 #859   
282  Gabe Trivers Herron 19:30 18:07 #862   
283  Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:56 18:55 18:07 #866   
284  Cameron O'Mara Avon 18:50 18:07 #871   
285  Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 19:06 19:02 18:07 #873   
286  Drew Caldwell Blackford 18:07 #876   
287  Bryce Kolvoord Concordia Lutheran 18:07 #877   
288  Logan Shaffer Avon 19:17 18:07 #880   
289  Devin Weber Zionsville 18:57 18:08 #893   
290  Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:43 18:09 #898   
291  LJ Thompson Calumet 18:09 #905   
292  Ben Hochgesang Avon 18:47 18:10 #911   
293  Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 19:09 18:55 18:11 #919   
294  Connor Lee Culver Academies 18:11 #923   
295  Griffin Werner East Central 19:22 18:39 18:12 #929   
296  Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 18:08 18:12 #932   
297  Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:31 18:34 18:12 #934   
298  Branson Dao Warren Central 18:39 18:13 #940   
299  Keaton Olson Valparaiso 19:01 18:13 #944   
300  Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:18 18:34 18:13 #947   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 18:50 18:13 #951   
302  Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:36 18:14 #953   
303  Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:45 17:37 18:14 #954   
304  Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:15 #962   
305  Andres Mejia Concord 19:19 18:15 #966   
306  Noah Weaver Hebron 19:17 18:42 18:15 #969   
307  Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:57 18:15 #970   
308  Billy Busse Zionsville 19:06 18:16 #973   
309  Connor Harriss Seymour 19:24 18:16 #976   
310  Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:20 18:34 18:16 #977   
311  John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:26 18:05 18:16 #978   
312  Richard Li Culver Academies 18:51 18:16 #985   
313  Kyle Birgel Lake Central 18:16 #987   
314  Tyler Smith Bremen 18:40 18:41 18:16 #988   
315  Sam Miller Zionsville 18:47 18:59 18:17 #990   
316  Brett Taylor Snider 18:54 18:17 #991   
317  Jackson Davis Columbus North 19:03 18:17 #995   
318  Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 18:40 18:17 #997   
319  Will Maciejewski Snider 18:26 18:17 #1,003   
320  Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 19:21 17:55 18:18 #1,006   
321  Troy Crooks Mishawaka 19:25 18:18 #1,008   
322  Justin Polly Southport 18:49 18:37 18:18 #1,009   
323  Henry Myers Homestead 18:42 18:18 #1,015   
324  Issac Williams Bedford North Lawrence 19:35 18:18 #1,016   
325  Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 18:56 18:42 18:19 #1,019   
326  Mason Wolfe Mooresville 20:30 18:33 18:19 #1,021   
327  Cristian Asensio-Mora Frankfort 18:24 18:06 18:19 #1,023   
328  Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 19:58 18:48 18:20 #1,032   
329  Andrew Cupp Westview 20:20 19:20 18:20 #1,033   
330  Connor Brandon Bishop Chatard 18:48 18:21 #1,050   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Carter Lindfelt Carmel 18:22 #1,056   
332  Lincoln Strong Westfield 17:55 18:09 18:22 #1,057   
333  Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 18:29 18:22 #1,060   
334  Jacob Wunderlich Snider 18:22 #1,061   
335  Cooper Clarke Princeton 19:05 19:06 18:22 #1,062   
336  Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:26 18:22 #1,065   
337  Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 19:13 18:39 18:23 #1,070   
338  Evan Rink Westfield 18:33 18:23 #1,077   
339  Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 18:58 18:39 18:23 #1,079   
340  Bryan Martinez Southport 18:26 18:23 #1,084   
341  David Fox Whiteland 18:48 18:24 #1,085   
342  Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:59 18:24 #1,086   
343  Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:24 #1,091   
344  Logan Sett Zionsville 19:21 18:24 #1,093   
345  Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:35 18:31 18:24 #1,098   
346  Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 18:25 #1,104   
347  Seth Eckert Jasper 18:49 18:37 18:25 #1,108   
348  Bryce McMann Northridge 18:59 18:25 #1,116   
349  Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 18:25 #1,117   
350  William Nicoson Concord 19:12 18:05 18:25 #1,119   
351  Kyler Corbin East Noble 19:42 19:03 18:26 #1,122   
352  Alex Kincannon Mishawaka 18:26 #1,126   
353  Wyatt Dorsey Danville 18:35 18:19 18:26 #1,127   
354  Will Campbell Carmel 19:12 18:17 18:26 #1,130   
355  Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 18:26 #1,132   
356  Dominic Hostetler Westview 19:25 18:59 18:27 #1,136   
357  Alex Legg Peru 19:15 18:27 #1,138   
358  Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community 18:27 #1,143   
359  Connor Lower Eastside 20:17 18:27 #1,144   
360  Michael Ivory Lawrence North 18:28 #1,148   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 19:31 19:03 18:28 #1,150   
362  Auggie Isaac Hamilton Southeastern 18:53 18:28 #1,157   
363  Joey Demarco Kouts 19:30 18:28 #1,158   
364  Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 19:05 18:28 #1,159   
365  Blake Hoffman Borden 18:28 #1,164   
366  Drew Miller Carmel 19:03 18:12 18:29 #1,166   
367  Dillon Murray Batesville 17:55 18:24 18:29 #1,167   
368  Lucas Rankin Hamilton Southeastern 18:47 18:17 18:29 #1,168   
369  Adam Fineberg Westfield 18:54 18:29 #1,169   
370  Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 19:08 18:29 #1,170   
371  Jacob Stewart Hebron 19:07 18:17 18:29 #1,174   
372  Tristan Balmer New Prairie 18:27 18:29 #1,178   
373  Jace Alexander Wawasee 18:11 18:24 18:29 #1,181   
374  Ryland Bass Pike 19:39 18:30 #1,184   
375  Caleb Pang Franklin Central 18:30 #1,190   
376  Levi Hall Mishawaka 19:41 18:30 #1,192   
377  Andrew Riehle McCutcheon 18:31 #1,207   
378  Luis Martinez Riley 19:31 18:33 18:31 #1,210   
379  Zach Davenport Frankton 19:17 18:32 #1,217   
380  Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 19:33 18:32 #1,219   
381  Brycen Baugh Seymour 20:30 18:32 #1,220   
382  Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 18:32 #1,223   
383  Matthew Meyer Andrean 18:54 18:33 #1,224   
384  Chris Lister Indian Creek 19:19 18:33 #1,226   
385  Dylan Nissan Andrean 18:50 18:33 #1,227   
386  Caleb Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 19:23 19:21 18:33 #1,234   
387  Blake Creech Hagerstown 19:17 18:38 18:34 #1,238   
388  Jacob Fish Bremen 19:34 18:47 18:34 #1,243   
389  Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 18:54 18:34 #1,244   
390  Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Central 19:20 18:35 #1,246   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Cooper White Castle 19:20 18:18 18:35 #1,248   
392  Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:12 17:40 18:35 #1,250   
393  Payton Moulder Tri-West Hendricks 19:01 18:35 #1,253   
394  Brian Sharp Corydon Central 19:49 19:28 18:35 #1,254   
395  Vincent Leal Franklin Central 18:27 18:51 18:36 #1,258   
396  Andrew Grant Franklin County 19:24 19:03 18:36 #1,259   
397  Anthony Vieceli Noblesville 18:36 #1,261   
398  Ryan Schlyer Chesterton 18:36 #1,265   
399  Carson Bennett Winamac 19:20 19:00 18:36 #1,268   
400  Josiah Givens Lawrence Central 18:36 #1,270   
401  Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 20:37 18:37 #1,277   
402  Brett Barnhart Carmel 18:37 #1,280   
403  Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 18:15 17:18 18:37 #1,284   
404  Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 18:38 #1,292   
405  Colin Gomez Highland 20:02 18:38 #1,293   
406  Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 20:58 18:52 18:38 #1,296   
407  Ethan Keehn Edison 18:38 #1,298   
408  Kyle Mundy Carmel 18:38 #1,302   
409  Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:50 18:28 18:39 #1,315   
410  Tate Hall Orleans 19:48 19:17 18:40 #1,320   
411  Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 20:37 19:07 18:40 #1,325   
412  Braeden Knerr Northview 19:17 18:48 18:40 #1,326   
413  Tanner Kutoloski Hamilton Southeastern 18:41 #1,331   
414  Wesley Bristol Southport 18:41 #1,333   
415  Conner Miller Huntington North 18:29 18:41 #1,335   
416  Ian Frank Greencastle 18:41 #1,338   
417  Roy Dobbs Pike 19:10 19:08 18:42 #1,349   
418  Eli Coray Carroll (FW) 18:42 #1,354   
419  Rohit Dubb Whiteland 19:13 18:42 #1,356   
420  Tommy Chesebrough Fishers 19:27 18:42 #1,357   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Dominick Hernandez North White 19:24 18:42 #1,360   
422  Hayden Smith Borden 18:42 #1,366   
423  Ian Denzer Warsaw 18:43 #1,368   
424  Jon Alsup Mississinewa 20:10 19:09 18:43 #1,370   
425  Jarod Wiehe Carroll (FW) 18:43 #1,371   
426  Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 19:18 19:38 18:43 #1,374   
427  Chan Agwick Riley 18:43 #1,375   
428  Liam Rolfson Scecina Memorial 19:45 18:50 18:43 #1,378   
429  Jerry Huang Carmel 18:44 #1,387   
430  Jacob Denzer Warsaw 18:44 #1,389   
431  Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 19:17 18:44 #1,390   
432  Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 18:52 18:53 18:44 #1,391   
433  Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 18:45 #1,396   
434  Jackson Holok Crown Point 19:02 18:43 18:45 #1,399   
435  Gavin Schaefer Portage 18:29 18:45 #1,400   
436  Ashton Hackman Homestead 18:47 #1,415   
437  Brooks Hillenbrand North Central (Indpls) 18:47 #1,422   
438  Tristian Rowland Scottsburg 18:48 18:18 18:47 #1,427   
439  CJ Brizzi North Central (Indpls) 18:52 18:48 #1,430   
440  Michael Mcmahan Logansport 19:31 18:55 18:48 #1,431   
441  Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 19:13 18:48 #1,434   
442  Kane McCormack Garrett 18:48 #1,438   
443  Brody Golden Snider 19:04 18:49 #1,441   
444  John Sheets Homestead 19:25 18:49 #1,443   
445  Jackson Rancourt Adams 19:34 18:49 #1,448   
446  Brandon Kitch Triton 19:17 18:50 #1,453   
447  Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 20:39 19:23 18:50 #1,465   
448  Mason Laswell Clay City 20:01 20:42 18:51 #1,467   
449  Xavier Rahe Austin 18:55 19:08 18:51 #1,473   
450  Shane Shively Jefferson 18:52 #1,484   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 18:52 #1,489   
452  Nathan Villani Batesville 18:53 #1,496   
453  Justin Englehart Homestead 19:04 18:53 #1,504   
454  Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 19:13 18:54 #1,509   
455  James Rhodes New Haven 18:54 #1,512   
456  Nathan Hennessey Seeger 19:39 18:53 18:54 #1,515   
457  Anthony Castillo Hamilton Southeastern 18:54 #1,522   
458  Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 18:54 #1,523   
459  Dan Musapatika Carmel 18:54 #1,525   
460  Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 19:11 18:54 #1,529   
461  Rylan Bovelle Crown Point 18:26 18:55 #1,535   
462  Andrew Eichstadt Northridge 19:37 18:55 #1,543   
463  Travis Bullock Lawrence Central 18:55 #1,547   
464  Owen Rahman Heritage Hills 19:33 18:55 #1,548   
465  Landon Wagner Evansville North 18:55 #1,550   
466  Caleb Evans Penn 18:56 #1,552   
467  Hunter Strain Northview 19:09 19:44 18:56 #1,554   
468  Evan Herr Mater Dei 20:20 19:35 18:56 #1,555   
469  Cameron Fox Brown County 20:33 19:47 18:56 #1,558   
470  Tony Parish Mississinewa 20:25 19:22 18:56 #1,559   
471  Justin Santiago Westfield 19:22 18:56 #1,566   
472  Taige Mummert Shelbyville 19:24 19:19 18:57 #1,575   
473  Tucker Kirkoff White River Valley 18:57 #1,582   
474  Alec Barlow Mitchell 19:41 18:58 #1,593   
475  Jack Thursby Valparaiso 19:00 18:59 #1,599   
476  Joey Dickinson Wapahani 20:20 18:59 #1,600   
477  John Culver Mooresville 19:51 19:09 18:59 #1,603   
478  Luke Paddock Union County 18:59 #1,612