Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2019




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/18/2019 to 8/24/2019
Week #2: 8/25/2019 to 8/31/2019
Week #3: 9/1/2019 to 9/7/2019
Week #4: 9/8/2019 to 9/14/2019
Week #5: 9/15/2019 to 9/21/2019
Week #6: 9/22/2019 to 9/28/2019
Week #7: 9/29/2019 to 10/5/2019
Week #8: 10/6/2019 to 10/12/2019



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
Big 8 Conference 7 +59
Blue Chip Conference 7 +56
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 +41
SWIAC 7 +40
First to the Finish 4 +39
Washington Invitational 4 +38
Brown County Sectional 8 +38
Noblesville Sectional 8 +37
Heritage Hills Invitational 4 +36
Harrison (WL) Sectional 8 +35
Allen County Athletic Conf. 7 +35
Mater Dei Sectional 8 +35
Landes Invitational 3 +34
Marion Sectional 8 +33
South Dearborn Sectional 8 +33
Southern Indiana Athletic Conf. 7 +30
Central Indiana Conference 7 +29
Three Rivers Conference 7 +28
Johnson County 7 +27
Duneland Athletic Conf. 7 +26
Ben Davis Sectional 8 +26
Columbus North Invitational 3 +25
Benton Central Sectional 8 +25
Franklin Community Sectional 8 +24
Brown County Eagle Classic 4 +22
Brownsburg Sectional 8 +22
Marion County 7 +21
Whiteland Invitational 4 +21
NIC / NLC 7 +21
NE8 Conference 7 +20
Mid-Eastern Conference 7 +20
Delta Sectional 8 +18
Mid-State Conference 6 +18
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +18
South Knox Sectional 8 +17
Harrison (WL) Invitational 3 +17
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +17
Bellmont Sectional 8 +17
Elkhart Central Sectional 8 +16
Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8 +16
Ben Davis Invitational 4 +16
Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8 +15
Sagamore Conference 7 +15
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 +14
Grant 4 6 +14
Alan Hopewell Invitational 3 +13
Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6 +13
Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7 +13
Taylor Invitational 2 +13
Maconaquah Invitational 4 +13
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +12
Shakamak Invitational 6 +12
Crawford County Sectional 8 +12
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional 8 +12
Logansport Sectional 8 +12
Nike Valley Twilight 7 +11
Hoosier Conference 7 +10
Marion Invitational 3 +10
Rensselaer Central Sectional 8 +10
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +9
New Prairie Sectional 8 +9
Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7 +9
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6 +8
Culver Academies Sectional 8 +8
Highland Sectional 8 +8
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8 +8
Summit Athletic Conf. 7 +8
Guerin Invitational 4 +7
Caston Invitational 3 +6
Northrop Sectional 8 +6
Western Indiana Conf. 7 +6
Hebron Sectional 8 +5
Cass County Meet 2 +5
West Noble Sectional 8 +5
DeKalb Baron Classic 2 +5
Indianapolis City 7 +4
Greater South Shore Conf. 7 +4
Golden Bear Invitational 6 +4
Mater Dei Invitational 4 +3
Tri-Eastern Conference 7 +3
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 +3
Pendleton Heights Sectional 8 +2
Dragon Invitational 6 +2
Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4 +2
Pocket Athletic Conference 7 +1
Delta Eagle Invitational 6 +1
Big Blue Invite 5 +0
New Haven Classic 6 +0
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 +0
Tipton Invitational 5 +0
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5 -1
Connersville Sectional 8 -1
Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6 -1
South Knox Invitational 5 -1
Circle City Conference 1 -2
Riley Sectional 8 -2
East Central Invitational 3 -2
Crawford County Invitational 5 -2
Northwood Invitational 2 -2
Jack Bransford Classic 1 -3
RH Flashrock Invitational 5 -4
Huntington North Invitational 1 -4
Lincoln Trails Invitational 6 -4
North Harrison Invitational 3 -4
Highland Invitational 6 -4
Manchester Invitational 3 -5
Gavit Invitational 2 -5
Ted Fox Invitational 6 -7
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -7
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -8
Terre Haute North Sectional 8 -9
North White Invitational 1 -10
Duke Meyer Invitational 6 -11
THSB State Preview 3 -11
Penn Invitational 2 -11
Bruin Invitational 4 -11
Greencastle Invitational 5 -12
Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1 -12
Greensburg Invitational 7 -12
Hancock County 6 -12
Indiana Crossroads Conference 6 -13
New Prairie Invitational (A) 5 -13
Charger Classic 4 -13
Harrison 8-Way 2 -14
Conference Indiana 5 -14
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -14
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -15
Jacob Graf Invitational 1 -15
New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5 -16
Franklin Invitational 2 -16
Jasper Sectional 8 -17
South Adams Invitational 5 -17
Union City Invitational 3 -17
Union County Invitational 5 -18
Meister Family Memorial Run 1 -18
Spartan Connersville Invitational 6 -18
Oak Hill Invitational 4 -18
Batesville Invitational 7 -19
Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1 -19
Hare and Hounds Invitational 1 -19
New Prairie Invitational (Fr-So) 5 -20
Pike Central Invitational 6 -20
Pioneer Academic Athletic Conf. 6 -21
Riverton Parke Invitational 2 -22
New Prairie Invitational (JV) 5 -22
Eastern Hancock Invitational 5 -23
Valpo Jamboree 2 -23
Wapahani Invitational 3 -24
Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2 -24
Tiger Invitational 5 -24
Celina Rotary Invitational 1 -24
South Bend City 3 -25
New Castle Invitational 5 -25
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -25
New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5 -25
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2 -25
Apache Invitational 6 -27
Muncie Central Invitational 5 -27
West Noble Invitational 5 -27
Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2 -28
Bearcat Invitational 1 -28
Jeremy Wright Invite 1 -29
Hamilton County 3 -30
Bloomington North Early Bird 1 -34
Salem Invitational 2 -36
Mooresville Invitational 2 -38
Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 1 -38
Blue River Valley Earlybird Invitational 1 -38
Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1 -39
Ox Bow 4-Way 2 -44
Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6 -45
Scott Hiles Invitational 2 -46
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -48
Austin Invitational 1 -48
Crown Point Invitational 1 -50
Bellmont Invitational 2 -51
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -52
Putnam County 7 -55
Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6 -56
Norwell Invitational 1 -56
Keith Puckett Invitational 1 -56
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -59
Culver Academies Invitational (Fr-So) 6 -63
Clay City Invitational 4 -64
Culver Academies Invitational (JV) 6 -66
Mustang Invitational 3 -71
Triton Early Bird 1 -94



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Concordia Lutheran RH Flashrock Invitational 5    119 119
Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 3    149 149
2 Carmel Nike Valley Twilight 7    151 151
Concordia Lutheran Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    154 154
Carmel RH Flashrock Invitational 5    171 #5 William Murphy 171
3 Brebeuf Jesuit RH Flashrock Invitational 5    172 172
4 Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    177 #4 Andrew Knight 177
Carmel Hamilton County 3    179 #5 William Murphy 179
Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 1    182 #2 Wilson Whicker 135
5 Homestead THSB State Preview 3    184 184
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion Invitational 3    186 186
Carmel Marion Invitational 3    188 #5 William Murphy 188
6 Brownsburg Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    192 192
Brownsburg First to the Finish 4    196 196
Noblesville RH Flashrock Invitational 5    198 #4 Andrew Knight 193
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    198 198
7 Fishers First to the Finish 4    199 199
Homestead West Noble Invitational 5    199 199
Homestead New Haven Classic 6    201 201
Noblesville Columbus North Invitational 3    202 202
Noblesville Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    203 203
Fishers Hamilton County 3    204 204
Fishers Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    207 207
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    209 209
Fishers THSB State Preview 3    211 211
8 Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    214 214
9 Columbus North New Haven Classic 6    214 214
Brownsburg Nike Valley Twilight 7    216 216
10 Bloomington South Nike Valley Twilight 7    218 218
Carmel Brown County Eagle Classic 4    222 #2 Grant Moon , #5 William Murphy 179
11 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird 1    224 224
Brebeuf Jesuit Brown County Eagle Classic 4    225 225
Fishers Nike Valley Twilight 7    228 228
Bloomington South New Haven Classic 6    229 229
12 Center Grove RH Flashrock Invitational 5    231 231
Columbus North Nike Valley Twilight 7    231 231
Columbus North Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    234 234
Concordia Lutheran Northrop Sectional 8    234 234
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    235 235
Zionsville THSB State Preview 3    239 239
Carmel Noblesville Sectional 8    241 #2 Grant Moon , #3 Austin Throckmorton , #4 Hudson Alden 187
Bloomington South Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    242 242
Concordia Lutheran Summit Athletic Conf. 7    244 244
Bloomington South Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    246 246
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    247 247
Homestead Northrop Sectional 8    248 248
Zionsville Nike Valley Twilight 7    250 250
Fishers Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    251 251
Columbus North Columbus North Invitational 3    252 #2 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 231
Center Grove Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    252 252
Brownsburg Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    253 253
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    254 254
Brebeuf Jesuit Valley Cross Kickoff 1    255 255
Zionsville RH Flashrock Invitational 5    255 255
Homestead Huntington North Invitational 1    256 256
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    256 256
13 Crown Point Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    259 259
Center Grove THSB State Preview 3    260 260
Noblesville Huntington North Invitational 1    264 264
Concordia Lutheran Taylor Invitational 2    267 267
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    267 267
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    270 270
14 Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    271 #3 David Mannella 271
Bloomington South Brown County Eagle Classic 4    272 272
15 Harrison (WL) Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    276 276
Brownsburg Brownsburg Sectional 8    277 277
Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Conference 1    279 279
16 Bloomington North Scott Hiles Invitational 2    279 279
Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    279 279
Zionsville Ben Davis Sectional 8    281 281
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    283 283
Center Grove Ben Davis Invitational 4    283 #5 Nick Wilson 283
Crown Point Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    283 283
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kickoff 1    291 291
17 Hamilton Southeastern RH Flashrock Invitational 5    291 #5 Aj Brisben 291
18 Floyd Central Ted Fox Invitational 6    292 #2 Weston Naville , #4 David Heinemann 278
19 North Central (Indpls) Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    294 294
20 Valparaiso Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    296 296
Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    296 296
Crown Point Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    296 #3 Martin Marquez 275
Westfield RH Flashrock Invitational 5    298 #3 David Mannella 291
Harrison (WL) Crown Point Invitational 1    299 299
Valparaiso THSB State Preview 3    300 300
Valparaiso Penn Invitational 2    301 301
Crown Point Jack Bransford Classic 1    305 305
North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    307 #3 Nate Killeen 297
Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    307 #1 Jack Acton 261
21 Jasper Valley Cross Kickoff 1    311 #5 Will Gubbins 305
Noblesville Noblesville Sectional 8    311 #4 Andrew Knight , #5 Kolby Kazmierski 273
22 West Noble Huntington North Invitational 1    312 312
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    313 313
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    316 #3 Will Marquardt 282
Valparaiso Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    319 319
North Central (Indpls) RH Flashrock Invitational 5    321 #3 Nate Killeen 299
Floyd Central Columbus North Invitational 3    323 #4 David Heinemann 317
Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    325 325
Harrison (WL) New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    325 325
Crown Point Bob Thomas Invitational 4    326 #3 Martin Marquez 295
Franklin Central Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    330 330
Zionsville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    331 #1 Jesus Garcia 249
23 Goshen New Haven Classic 6    332 332
Bloomington North Nike Valley Twilight 7    334 334
24 Columbia City NE8 Conference 7    334 334
25 Bellmont Norwell Invitational 1    335 335
26 West Lafayette Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    335 335
North Central (Indpls) Marion County 7    335 335
Carmel Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    336 #1 Kole Mathison , #2 Grant Moon , #4 Hudson Alden , #5 William Murphy 188
Floyd Central Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    336 #4 David Heinemann 323
Harrison (WL) Harrison 8-Way 2    339 339
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    342 342
Hamilton Southeastern Nike Valley Twilight 7    342 342
27 Northview Valley Cross Kickoff 1    343 343
28 Penn Manchester Invitational 3    343 343
Jasper Brown County Eagle Classic 4    344 344
Floyd Central Brown County Eagle Classic 4    345 #4 David Heinemann 323
Jasper Crawford County Invitational 5    346 346
Center Grove Franklin Community Sectional 8    347 #5 Nick Wilson 329
Noblesville Hamilton County 3    348 #1 Travis Hickner , #2 Cole Kimmel , #4 Andrew Knight 185
West Noble West Noble Invitational 5    348 348
Valparaiso New Prairie Sectional 8    348 #1 Jack Acton 308
Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    349 #5 Isidore White 292
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion County 7    351 #1 Jack Kovach 274
Westfield THSB State Preview 3    352 352
North Central (Indpls) Brown County Eagle Classic 4    352 #5 Aaron Broderick 347
Bellmont Bellmont Invitational 2    353 353
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    353 353
29 Chesterton Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    353 #2 Dylan Draves 341
30 LaPorte Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    357 357
Center Grove Johnson County 7    357 357
31 Jennings County Brown County Eagle Classic 4    360 360
Franklin Central Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    360 360
Bellmont Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    361 361
Chesterton New Prairie Sectional 8    361 361
Floyd Central Austin Invitational 1    364 364
LaPorte Jack Bransford Classic 1    365 365
Penn Penn Invitational 2    366 366
North Central (Indpls) Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    366 #3 Nate Killeen 338
Jennings County Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8    367 367
Jennings County Columbus North Invitational 3    369 369
Bloomington North Ted Fox Invitational 6    371 371
Bloomington North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    372 372
32 Franklin Community RH Flashrock Invitational 5    375 375
West Lafayette Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    375 375
Bloomington North Columbus North Invitational 3    377 377
33 Guerin Catholic Hamilton County 3    378 #3 Thomas King , #5 Aaron Banks 368
West Noble Marion Invitational 3    380 380
Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    382 #4 Matthew Streeter 362
Jennings County South Dearborn Invitational 5    386 386
Floyd Central Crawford County Sectional 8    386 #2 Weston Naville , #4 David Heinemann 350
Columbia City Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    387 387
Chesterton Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1    388 #4 Matthew Streeter 376
Penn Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1    389 389
Center Grove Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    391 #3 Archit Malik , #5 Nick Wilson 294
Franklin Community Triton Early Bird 1    392 392
34 Batesville Valley Cross Kickoff 1    393 393
LaPorte Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    393 393
Columbia City Huntington North Invitational 1    396 396
West Noble West Noble Sectional 8    396 396
35 Avon Brown County Eagle Classic 4    398 #3 Awet Hailu 382
Jasper Big 8 Conference 7    398 398
Westfield First to the Finish 4    399 #3 David Mannella 385
Columbia City Northrop Sectional 8    399 399
Bloomington North Valley Cross Kickoff 1    404 #1 Paul Rushton 315
36 Wabash THSB State Preview 3    404 404
Franklin Central Marion County 7    404 404
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    404 #5 Jake Talbert 403
Bellmont NE8 Conference 7    405 405
Columbia City DeKalb Baron Classic 2    406 406
Batesville Big Blue Invite 5    406 #5 Adam Hollowell 385
West Lafayette New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    407 407
Jasper Jasper Sectional 8    407 407
Penn NIC / NLC 7    408 408
Jennings County Big Blue Invite 5    409 409
Bellmont New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5    409 409
Harrison (WL) Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    409 409
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    411 #4 Matthew Streeter 394
Columbia City West Noble Invitational 5    411 411
37 Austin Salem Invitational 2    414 414
Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 3    414 414
Columbia City Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    415 415
Guerin Catholic Circle City Conference 1    418 #3 Thomas King 418
Wabash Huntington North Invitational 1    419 #2 Blakely Stevens 391
Jasper North Harrison Invitational 3    419 #5 Will Gubbins 415
Wabash Norwell Invitational 1    421 421
Penn New Haven Classic 6    421 421
Bellmont Celina Rotary Invitational 1    422 422
Batesville East Central Invitational 3    425 425
38 Warsaw Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    426 426
Penn Riley Sectional 8    426 426
Avon Brownsburg Sectional 8    426 426
Austin Austin Invitational 1    428 428
Bellmont Bellmont Sectional 8    428 428
Columbia City Marion Invitational 3    429 429
West Noble New Haven Classic 6    429 #3 Nathan Mast 387
Westfield Noblesville Sectional 8    429 #3 David Mannella 396
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    430 430
Avon Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    430 #3 Awet Hailu 407
Franklin Community Johnson County 7    430 430
Goshen West Noble Invitational 5    433 433
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    433 433
39 Westview Ox Bow 4-Way 2    436 436
Franklin Community Brown County Eagle Classic 4    437 437
40 New Haven Marion Invitational 3    438 438
41 Plainfield Mid-State Conference 6    438 438
Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 1    439 #1 Geno Christofanelli , #3 Martin Marquez 292
Northview THSB State Preview 3    439 #5 Braden Norris 429
Plainfield Nike Valley Twilight 7    439 439
42 Oak Hill Jeremy Wright Invite 1    440 #2 Dillon Mitchell 386
43 Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    442 442
Northview Brown County Eagle Classic 4    443 443
44 Ben Davis Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    444 444
Northview Ted Fox Invitational 6    444 444
Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    444 #5 Isidore White 390
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    445 445
Columbia City New Haven Classic 6    445 445
West Lafayette Harrison 8-Way 2    446 #3 Tyler Milam 401
Goshen Elkhart Central Sectional 8    446 446
Franklin Community Franklin Invitational 2    447 447
Goshen Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    448 448
Westfield Valley Cross Kickoff 1    449 #1 Kai Connor , #2 Mahamet Djour , #3 David Mannella , #4 Tyler Smith 338
45 Lake Central Bob Thomas Invitational 4    449 449
46 Terre Haute South Valley Cross Kickoff 1    450 450
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    451 #5 Cayden Cooper 451
47 Bishop Dwenger West Noble Invitational 5    451 451
Bloomington North Bloomington North Early Bird 1    452 #1 Paul Rushton 360
Penn Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4    452 452
Warsaw NIC / NLC 7    452 452
Ben Davis Brownsburg Invitational 3    453 453
Franklin Central Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional 8    454 454
Goshen Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4    456 456
48 Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 1    457 457
Terre Haute South Brown County Eagle Classic 4    457 457
Franklin Community Mid-State Conference 6    457 457
49 Terre Haute North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    458 458
Franklin Community Franklin Community Sectional 8    458 #5 Andy Lin 454
Cathedral RH Flashrock Invitational 5    460 #3 Grant Ferguson 439
Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    462 462
Terre Haute North Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    464 464
Cathedral Nike Valley Twilight 7    465 #5 Liam Eifert 454
New Haven Norwell Invitational 1    466 466
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    466 #1 Jack Kovach 374
Guerin Catholic Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    467 #2 Holden King , #5 Aaron Banks 431
Lake Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    468 468
Warsaw Marion Invitational 3    470 470



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Luke Combs Lapel 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    14:56 14:53
2 Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:25 15:22
3 Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    15:43 15:23
4 Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:28 15:25
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:18 15:26
5 Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:19 15:26
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:20 15:28
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:23 15:30
6 Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 12 Guerin Invitational 4    15:28 15:33
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:39 15:35
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    15:51 15:36
7 Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:26 15:37
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:19 15:37
8 Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:41 15:37
9 Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    15:58 15:38
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    15:25 15:38
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:41 15:38
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 12 Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    15:32 15:39
10 Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    15:33 15:40
11 Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:29 15:40
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    15:55 15:40
12 Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:29 15:40
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:44 15:40
13 Dalton Kane Plainfield 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:32 15:40
Lucas Guerra Highland 11 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    16:02 15:41
14 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:44 15:41
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:33 15:41
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    16:29 15:41
Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:44 15:41
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:34 15:42
15 Izaiah Steury Angola 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:45 15:42
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:02 15:43
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:52 15:43
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:26 15:43
16 Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:47 15:44
Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:34 15:44
17 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    15:31 15:44
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:05 15:45
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    16:07 15:46
18 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:49 15:46
19 Kole Mathison Carmel 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:49 15:46
20 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:50 15:47
Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    15:34 15:47
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:40 15:48
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    15:50 15:48
21 Jarred Neff Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:57 15:48
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion Invitational 3    15:40 15:48
22 Logan Cole Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:57 15:48
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:38 15:48
23 Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:29 15:48
Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:39 15:49
24 Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:29 15:49
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:58 15:49
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:40 15:49
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:01 15:49
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Hamilton County 3    16:14 15:49
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:53 15:50
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:33 15:50
Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    15:48 15:50
Izaiah Steury Angola 10 New Haven Classic 6    15:50 15:51
25 Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:42 15:51
26 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:41 15:51
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:32 15:52
Izaiah Steury Angola 10 Marion Invitational 3    15:44 15:52
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:01 15:52
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:55 15:52
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:42 15:52
27 Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:42 15:53
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:54 15:53
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    15:51 15:54
Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:34 15:54
28 Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:04 15:55
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 New Haven Classic 6    15:55 15:55
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:46 15:55
29 Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:58 15:55
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Guerin Invitational 4    15:50 15:55
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    16:19 15:56
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion County 7    15:39 15:56
30 Grant Moon Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    15:59 15:56
Grant Moon Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    16:22 15:56
31 Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:00 15:56
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:57 15:57
32 Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:49 15:57
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    15:35 15:57
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 15:57
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    15:56 15:58
33 Drew Hogan Goshen 10 New Haven Classic 6    15:58 15:58
Izaiah Steury Angola 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    16:20 15:58
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    16:48 15:59
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:15 15:59
34 Braden Sweet Southwood 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:21 15:59
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    16:38 15:59
35 Will Clark Fishers 11 First to the Finish 4    15:25 15:59
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Circle City Conference 1    16:00 15:59
36 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 First to the Finish 4    15:25 15:59
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 3    15:51 15:59
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:12 16:00
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:41 16:00
37 Jackson Miller Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:21 16:00
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Summit Athletic Conf. 7    15:54 16:00
Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:48 16:00
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:51 16:00
Jackson Miller Jasper 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:42 16:00
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:00 16:00
Grant Moon Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:52 16:01
38 Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:04 16:01
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:51 16:01
39 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:01 16:01
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:43 16:02
Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Conference Indiana 5    16:14 16:02
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:11 16:02
40 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 11 First to the Finish 4    15:28 16:02
41 Donny McArdle Homestead 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:24 16:02
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:05 16:02
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    15:48 16:02
42 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:06 16:02
43 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 10 New Haven Classic 6    16:02 16:02
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 First to the Finish 4    15:28 16:03
Jarred Neff Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:06 16:03
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    16:15 16:03
Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:43 16:03
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Northrop Sectional 8    15:58 16:03
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:33 16:04
Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:20 16:04
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    16:09 16:04
Grant Moon Carmel 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:55 16:04
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    16:54 16:04
44 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 9 Triton Early Bird 1    17:27 16:04
Grant Moon Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:05 16:04
45 Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:07 16:04
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:16 16:04
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    15:51 16:04
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:46 16:04
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Taylor Invitational 2    15:55 16:05
Izaiah Steury Angola 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    16:01 16:05
Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:08 16:05
46 Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 3    16:31 16:05
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Ben Davis Sectional 8    15:44 16:05
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:56 16:05
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:06 16:06
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:58 16:06
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor Invitational 2    15:56 16:06
Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Johnson County 7    15:44 16:06
Matt Newell Columbus North 10 New Haven Classic 6    16:06 16:06
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Norwell Invitational 1    16:55 16:07
47 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    15:56 16:07
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:24 16:07
48 Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 North Harrison Invitational 3    16:11 16:08
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:59 16:08
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:58 16:08
Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Golden Spike Invitational 5    16:00 16:08
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    16:58 16:08
49 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:59 16:08
Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:25 16:08
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:31 16:08
Logan Cole Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:25 16:08
Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    15:59 16:08
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:37 16:09
50 Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:53 16:09
Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:50 16:09
Izaiah Steury Angola 10 West Noble Sectional 8    16:05 16:09
51 Charlie Schuman Carmel 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:00 16:09
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:04 16:09
52 Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:00 16:09
Dalton Kane Plainfield 12 Mid-State Conference 6    15:54 16:09
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    16:21 16:09
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:00 16:09
53 Archit Malik Center Grove 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:13 16:09
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    16:46 16:10
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:01 16:10
54 Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:51 16:10
Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Franklin Community Sectional 8    15:50 16:10
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:51 16:10
55 Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 Manchester Invitational 3    16:14 16:10
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Jim Leffler Invitational 5    16:10 16:10
Jarred Neff Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 2    16:20 16:10
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    15:56 16:10
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    15:57 16:10
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:01 16:10
Jackson Miller Jasper 12 Crawford County Invitational 5    16:12 16:11
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    17:01 16:11
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Hamilton County 3    16:37 16:11
56 Matthew Leppert Fishers 11 Hamilton County 3    16:37 16:11
57 Mahamet Djour Westfield 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:00 16:11
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:01 16:11
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 Ben Davis Sectional 8    15:49 16:11
58 Jack Acton Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:01 16:11
Archit Malik Center Grove 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:12 16:11
Jack Acton Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:21 16:11
59 Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:15 16:11
60 Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:53 16:11
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:06 16:11
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:35 16:12
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:15 16:12
Will Clark Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:28 16:12
Will Clark Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:01 16:12
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 NE8 Conference 7    15:55 16:12
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:03 16:12
61 Spencer Carpenter Westview 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:03 16:12
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:01 16:12
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:33 16:12
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:07 16:12
Jarred Neff Homestead 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:35 16:12
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Penn Invitational 2    16:22 16:12
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Sectional 8    15:54 16:13
62 Philipp Tabert Austin 11 Salem Invitational 2    16:44 16:13
Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    17:03 16:13
Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:01 16:13
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 12 Hebron Sectional 8    16:08 16:13
Braden Sweet Southwood 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:34 16:13
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:02 16:13
63 Jacob James Waldron 12 Triton Early Bird 1    17:38 16:13
Braden Sweet Southwood 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:13 16:13
64 Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:01 16:13
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:30 16:13
Matthew Leppert Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:02 16:14
65 Joey Roytan Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    16:36 16:14
Will Clark Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:12 16:14
Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:42 16:14
Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 Crawford County Invitational 5    16:16 16:14
66 Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:53 16:14
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:17 16:14
67 Cole Johnston Goshen 10 New Haven Classic 6    16:14 16:14
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 2    16:24 16:14
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 Bellmont Invitational 2    16:58 16:14
Will Clark Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:24 16:14
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Franklin Invitational 2    16:28 16:14
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:31 16:14
68 Drew Smith Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:24 16:14
Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    16:01 16:15
69 Colten Cripe West Noble 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:38 16:15
70 Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    16:20 16:15
Philipp Tabert Austin 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:54 16:15
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Indianapolis City 7    16:11 16:15
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:37 16:15
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Franklin Invitational 2    16:29 16:15
71 Jack Moore Northridge 10 New Haven Classic 6    16:15 16:15
Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    16:19 16:15
72 Connor Havens LaPorte 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:01 16:15
73 Drew Shellenberger Southport 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:02 16:15
74 Spenser Wolf Forest Park 10 Salem Invitational 2    16:47 16:15
Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Mid-State Conference 6    16:00 16:15
Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    15:54 16:16
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:19 16:16
Drew Smith Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:14 16:16
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    16:12 16:16
75 Kai Connor Westfield 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:05 16:16
76 Drew O'Neil Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:38 16:16
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 11 First to the Finish 4    15:41 16:16
Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:38 16:16
Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:29 16:17
77 Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:20 16:17
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:39 16:17
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:15 16:17
78 Remington Carpenter Westview 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:17 16:17
79 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:58 16:17
Jackson Miller Jasper 12 Jasper Sectional 8    16:32 16:17
Donny McArdle Homestead 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:17 16:18
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 3    16:27 16:18
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    16:42 16:18
Drew Smith Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:35 16:18
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:59 16:18
Jarred Neff Homestead 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:13 16:18
Jarred Neff Homestead 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:18 16:18
80 Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:22 16:18
81 Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:22 16:18
Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 3    16:28 16:18
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Franklin Community Sectional 8    15:59 16:18
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:22 16:18
82 Will Shook Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:10 16:19
83 Kj Bye Warren Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:04 16:19
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:09 16:19
Colten Cripe West Noble 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:19 16:19
Will Clark Fishers 11 Hamilton County 3    16:46 16:19
Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    16:25 16:19
Will Clark Fishers 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:10 16:19
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    17:05 16:19
84 Cole Raymond LaPorte 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    16:05 16:19
Kai Connor Westfield 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:23 16:20
85 Carter Leak Jennings County 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:58 16:20
Carter Leak Jennings County 12 Big Blue Invite 5    16:19 16:20
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    16:06 16:20
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:13 16:20
Joey Roytan Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:09 16:20
86 Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:21 16:20
Logan Cole Zionsville 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:10 16:20
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 Bruin Invitational 4    16:30 16:20
87 Nathan Mills Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:23 16:20
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    16:26 16:20
Cole Raymond LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:08 16:20
Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:01 16:20
Connor Havens LaPorte 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:23 16:20
88 Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 11 Bellmont Invitational 2    17:05 16:20
Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:21 16:20
Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    16:37 16:20
Drew Shellenberger Southport 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:33 16:20
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:23 16:20
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    15:58 16:21
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:10 16:21
89 Jackson Andry Franklin Central 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:10 16:21
90 Austin Throckmorton Carmel 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:11 16:21
Carter Leak Jennings County 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:02 16:21
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:30 16:21
Neal Alderson Bloomington South 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:21 16:21
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 10 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    17:13 16:21
91 Logan Russell Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    17:07 16:21
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Muncie Central Invitational 5    16:44 16:21
92 Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 12 Johnson County 7    15:58 16:21
Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2    16:41 16:21
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor Invitational 2    16:11 16:22
Jackson Andry Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 1    17:48 16:22
93 Ethan Baitz Homestead 10 New Haven Classic 6    16:21 16:22
Logan Cole Zionsville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:10 16:22
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 11 Norwell Invitational 1    17:11 16:22
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:31 16:22
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:31 16:22
Archit Malik Center Grove 12 Johnson County 7    15:58 16:22
Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:12 16:22
Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 1    16:38 16:22
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:25 16:22
Carter Leak Jennings County 12 South Dearborn Invitational 5    16:08 16:22
94 Austin Liepe East Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:26 16:22
Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    16:11 16:22
95 Luis Saldana New Haven 12 Norwell Invitational 1    17:12 16:22
Colten Cripe West Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:26 16:22
Braden Sweet Southwood 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:14 16:22
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 3    16:49 16:22
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:44 16:22
Dalton Kane Plainfield 12 Brownsburg Sectional 8    16:03 16:23
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:45 16:23
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    16:01 16:23
Luis Saldana New Haven 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:14 16:23
Charlie Schuman Carmel 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:03 16:23
Drew Smith Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    16:49 16:23
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    15:53 16:23
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Northrop Sectional 8    16:17 16:23
Austin Throckmorton Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:26 16:23
Donny McArdle Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:26 16:23
96 Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 11 South Knox Invitational 5    16:24 16:23
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:47 16:23
Cole Raymond LaPorte 10 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:26 16:23
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    16:23 16:23
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 3    16:50 16:23
Jack Acton Valparaiso 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    16:01 16:23
97 Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1    16:34 16:23
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 12 Franklin Community Sectional 8    16:03 16:23
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 10 Austin Invitational 1    17:08 16:24
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:33 16:24
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Marion Sectional 8    15:56 16:24
Donny McArdle Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:33 16:24
Will Shook Chesterton 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    16:01 16:24
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    16:48 16:24
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    16:14 16:24
98 Kehinde Oladapo Pike 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:34 16:24
Drew Hogan Goshen 10 NIC / NLC 7    16:06 16:24
Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    16:54 16:24
Nathan Mills Columbia City 12 NE8 Conference 7    16:07 16:24
Mahamet Djour Westfield 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:28 16:24
Drew Shellenberger Southport 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    16:02 16:24
Donny McArdle Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 2    16:34 16:24
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Johnson County 7    16:01 16:24
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    16:28 16:24
Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:11 16:25
Nathan Mills Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    16:21 16:25
99 Andy Stohr Columbus North 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:24 16:25
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Apache Invitational 6    16:47 16:25
100 Mariano Retzloff Penn 10 Manchester Invitational 3    16:29 16:25
Remington Carpenter Westview 11 New Prairie Invitational (A) 5    16:36 16:25