Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Izaiah Steury Angola 16:23 15:51 #10    #16    
Matt Newell Columbus North 16:47 15:58 #16    #36    
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 16:11 #32    #104    
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 17:12 16:15 #40    #143    
Drew Hogan Goshen 16:19 #45    #168    
Kai Connor Westfield 17:03 16:19 #46    #171    
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:20 #49    #180    
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 16:41 16:25 #64    #249    
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 17:03 16:26 #66    #260    
10  Cole Johnston Goshen 17:31 16:27 #69    #277    
11  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:35 16:28 #74    #297    
12  Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 17:45 16:30 #79    #310    
13  Jack Moore Northridge 17:47 16:32 #85    #336    
14  Charlie Schuman Carmel 17:40 16:33 #89    #355    
15  Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:54 16:34 #93    #382    
16  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 17:14 16:36 #102    #421    
17  Ethan Baitz Homestead 18:54 16:38 #104    #461    
18  Nolan White Terre Haute North 17:01 16:38 #110    #476    
19  Cole Raymond LaPorte 17:18 16:40 #114    #504    
20  Evan Carr Columbus North 17:18 16:43 #118    #570    
21  Abe Eckman Jasper 17:57 16:45 #125   
22  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 17:31 16:45 #126   
23  Andrew Knight Noblesville 17:30 16:46 #128   
24  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 17:43 16:46 #131   
25  Carter Kaser Penn 17:56 16:48 #142   
26  Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:29 16:49 #146   
27  Stuart Bennett Northview 17:27 16:50 #156   
28  Wyatt Beck Austin 18:08 16:51 #160   
29  Lane Elsner Jennings County 17:02 16:51 #161   
30  Weston Naville Floyd Central 17:19 16:51 #163   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Colin Simons Fishers 18:41 16:54 #177   
32  Max Lindenmayer Munster 18:26 16:54 #182   
33  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:38 16:55 #185   
34  Zander West Bloomington South 17:51 16:57 #196   
35  Preston Padgett Rossville 18:12 16:57 #198   
36  Malachi Gornik Pike 17:59 16:58 #205   
37  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 17:44 16:58 #210   
38  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 19:07 16:59 #216   
39  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 17:59 17:02 #225   
40  Cole Dolson Chesterton 18:44 17:04 #240   
41  Zachary Dunn Merrillville 17:47 17:05 #246   
42  Austin Hall Columbia City 18:26 17:07 #261   
43  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 18:14 17:09 #269   
44  Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 18:19 17:10 #273   
45  Decatur Dell Zionsville 18:37 17:10 #275   
46  Sterling Mikel Borden 18:03 17:11 #278   
47  Will Kiel Columbus North 17:57 17:11 #279   
48  Garrett Mowry Westfield 19:24 17:11 #287   
49  Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:50 17:13 #298   
50  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:22 17:13 #303   
51  Alec Foster Fishers 17:36 17:14 #307   
52  Deion Guise Bellmont 18:35 17:14 #308   
53  Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 18:28 17:14 #309   
54  Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 18:13 17:14 #313   
55  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 17:06 17:14 #315   
56  Eli Norrick Bloomington North 18:42 17:15 #323   
57  Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 19:06 17:16 #327   
58  Griffin O'Neill Avon 17:55 17:16 #329   
59  Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:19 17:16 #330   
60  Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 17:31 17:17 #333   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 17:36 17:17 #334   
62  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 18:46 17:18 #341   
63  Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:32 17:18 #345   
64  Max Woehler Westfield 17:34 17:19 #349   
65  Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:50 17:19 #352   
66  Alec Means Danville 17:33 17:19 #354   
67  Cameron Dupuy West Noble 18:31 17:19 #365   
68  Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:21 17:21 #378   
69  Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:52 17:21 #379   
70  Trevor Monroe Castle 18:40 17:22 #386   
71  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 17:23 #395   
72  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 18:18 17:24 #401   
73  Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 18:47 17:25 #404   
74  Josh Barnett Westfield 18:05 17:25 #407   
75  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:56 17:25 #409   
76  Luke Shinneman Noblesville 17:49 17:26 #413   
77  Chance Craig Austin 18:00 17:26 #414   
78  Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 18:26 17:26 #415   
79  Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 18:08 17:26 #416   
80  Prince Kanibah Perry Meridian 17:26 #425   
81  Connor Heagy Carmel 18:39 17:28 #432   
82  Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:49 17:28 #433   
83  Adrian Mora Goshen 17:55 17:28 #434   
84  Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 18:04 17:28 #437   
85  Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 17:33 17:29 #442   
86  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 18:49 17:29 #445   
87  Michael Proffer Seymour 18:33 17:30 #454   
88  Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:58 17:31 #468   
89  Kyle Stanley Rushville 18:01 17:32 #474   
90  Peyton Hiatt Rochester 18:28 17:32 #476   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Colin Darley New Palestine 18:34 17:32 #477   
92  Michael Perkins Whiteland 18:49 17:33 #482   
93  Skyler Dickey New Castle 20:49 17:33 #483   
94  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:32 17:34 #497   
95  Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 18:25 17:35 #503   
96  Bryce Troesch Forest Park 18:35 17:36 #508   
97  Jonathan O'Shea Home School Union 18:21 17:36 #509   
98  Tanner McMain Garrett 18:32 17:36 #510   
99  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 18:04 17:36 #512   
100  Harrison Phipps Warsaw 18:08 17:36 #516   
101  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial 17:37 #529   
102  Joey Rutten Penn 17:52 17:38 #540   
103  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 19:39 17:38 #542   
104  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:38 #545   
105  John Rushton Bloomington North 18:42 17:38 #548   
106  Josh Bubp Carmel 18:49 17:38 #549   
107  Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:52 17:38 #550   
108  Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 18:23 17:39 #562   
109  Charlie Alderdice Concordia Lutheran 17:40 #566   
110  JT York Huntington North 18:41 17:40 #570   
111  Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 17:10 17:40 #571   
112  Nick Pulos Fishers 18:16 17:41 #574   
113  Jackson Bakker Lowell 18:18 17:41 #575   
114  Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 18:02 17:41 #576   
115  Cole Hess Perry Central 18:35 17:41 #583   
116  Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 19:03 17:42 #586   
117  Atticus Martin Center Grove 18:31 17:42 #587   
118  Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 18:36 17:42 #592   
119  Eli Wynne Lawrence North 18:56 17:42 #595   
120  John Groth LaPorte 19:12 17:44 #603   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Jack Nelson Bloomington North 19:11 17:44 #605   
122  Luke Harber Yorktown 17:44 #609   
123  Lucca Conti University 19:21 17:44 #614   
124  Lody Cheatham Borden 18:14 17:45 #620   
125  Brady Koosman Cloverdale 20:32 17:46 #625   
126  Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 18:38 17:46 #626   
127  Conner Watson Greenwood 18:35 17:46 #628   
128  Aidan Wright Westfield 18:01 17:46 #630   
129  Liam Arthur Bloomington North 19:07 17:46 #631   
130  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 19:05 17:46 #634   
131  Alex Cole Noblesville 18:51 17:47 #642   
132  Jack Wajda Cathedral 18:41 17:47 #643   
133  Bryce Weber Corydon Central 18:05 17:47 #647   
134  Landon Ashley Oak Hill 18:23 17:47 #648   
135  Chase Molden Homestead 18:34 17:48 #651   
136  Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 18:09 17:48 #653   
137  Shamarke Ali Ben Davis 17:48 #654   
138  Charlie Moye Valparaiso 18:29 17:49 #667   
139  Michael Schwebach East Central 18:31 17:50 #670   
140  Pete Bradshaw Western 18:31 17:50 #673   
141  Justin Rhodes New Haven 18:39 17:51 #681   
142  Brandon Ellis Wapahani 19:20 17:52 #691   
143  Jared Parkey Northview 19:22 17:52 #693   
144  Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 19:15 17:52 #698   
145  Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 17:53 #706   
146  Quan Le Valparaiso 18:35 17:53 #707   
147  Andrew Fewell New Castle 17:53 #711   
148  Raphael Maier Portage 19:22 17:53 #712   
149  Seth Mills Columbia City 20:06 17:54 #713   
150  Gabriel Tienstra Munster 17:54 #715   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Ian Campbell Jennings County 19:48 17:54 #724   
152  Jesus Flores-Villagana Jefferson 17:54 #726   
153  Jude Minich Homestead 18:43 17:55 #731   
154  Michael Canfield Northridge 19:42 17:56 #739   
155  Tyler McGovern Noblesville 17:56 #740   
156  Steven Jarvis Wheeler 19:31 17:56 #742   
157  Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:57 #750   
158  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 17:57 #753   
159  Josue Bautista Frankfort 18:21 17:58 #754   
160  Ventura Bautista Frankfort 17:58 #757   
161  Lewis Kaufman Tell City 17:58 17:58 #763   
162  Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 18:26 17:58 #765   
163  Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 19:32 17:59 #766   
164  Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 18:34 17:59 #768   
165  Evan Besinger Westfield 17:59 #769   
166  Carson McLatcher Fremont 18:59 18:00 #781   
167  Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 18:21 18:00 #784   
168  Issac Hults Terre Haute South 18:01 #786   
169  David Schadek Plymouth 18:47 18:01 #788   
170  Zach Huff North Putnam 18:18 18:01 #789   
171  Sam Slough Warsaw 18:01 #790   
172  Nathan Perez Northridge 19:29 18:01 #796   
173  Bryce Stateler West Vigo 18:14 18:01 #797   
174  Chris Uribe Jefferson 17:50 18:02 #804   
175  Caleb Lindsay Hamilton Southeastern 18:58 18:02 #805   
176  Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:36 18:03 #816   
177  Ben Larsen Zionsville 18:41 18:03 #817   
178  Lane Pollock Boonville 17:41 18:03 #818   
179  Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 19:23 18:03 #819   
180  Jonathon Ralston Greensburg 18:58 18:03 #820   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 18:07 18:03 #822   
182  Mason Bills Boone Grove 18:09 18:04 #825   
183  Eli Crites White River Valley 18:03 18:04 #826   
184  Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:21 18:04 #827   
185  Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:35 18:04 #828   
186  Tucker Burris Monroe Central 21:45 18:05 #836   
187  Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:17 18:06 #848   
188  Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 19:13 18:06 #857   
189  Adam Heitz Floyd Central 18:30 18:06 #858   
190  Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 19:37 18:07 #861   
191  Reece Erow Chesterton 18:07 #875   
192  Lucas Cates Oak Hill 18:56 18:07 #878   
193  Jakob Peterson Norwell 19:00 18:08 #883   
194  Brenden Oden New Prairie 18:08 #887   
195  Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 18:02 18:08 #891   
196  Brody Shadle Center Grove 18:25 18:09 #895   
197  Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 18:24 18:09 #896   
198  Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 19:18 18:09 #899   
199  Andrew Johnson Greensburg 18:39 18:09 #901   
200  Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 18:36 18:10 #907   
201  Daren Smith Batesville 19:29 18:10 #908   
202  Jacob Lewis Northrop 18:10 #909   
203  Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:27 18:11 #915   
204  Andrew Mangum Castle 18:11 #918   
205  Jonah Decker Franklin Central 18:50 18:11 #922   
206  Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 18:12 #930   
207  Jacob Maehler Fishers 18:12 #935   
208  Dominic Hovis Columbus North 18:13 #938   
209  Greg Miller Huntington North 18:13 #941   
210  Kolten Becker South Central (UM) 18:50 18:13 #943   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 19:07 18:13 #946   
212  Jake Roof Danville 18:38 18:13 #950   
213  Brett Johnson Bellmont 18:58 18:14 #952   
214  Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 18:36 18:14 #955   
215  Alec Kaufman Tell City 19:02 18:15 #964   
216  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 19:42 18:15 #967   
217  Jack Strabala North Central (Indpls) 18:30 18:15 #968   
218  Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:00 18:16 #974   
219  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 18:39 18:16 #975   
220  Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 18:16 #981   
221  Sam Eiteljorge Carmel 19:09 18:16 #984   
222  Ethan Teske Bloomington North 19:21 18:16 #986   
223  Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:55 18:16 #989   
224  Trey Scheub Lake Central 19:24 18:17 #994   
225  Titus Stutsman NorthWood 18:17 #996   
226  Nykiasyn Sweat Wapahani 21:09 18:17 #1,001   
227  Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 18:55 18:18 #1,011   
228  Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:18 #1,013   
229  Jeremy Groth LaPorte 18:26 18:19 #1,018   
230  Race Anderson South Adams 18:52 18:19 #1,024   
231  Dante Valentino Bloomington South 18:20 #1,030   
232  Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:20 #1,031   
233  Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 18:20 #1,036   
234  Xavier Wills Warren Central 18:20 #1,037   
235  Connor Moriarity Bishop Chatard 18:20 #1,038   
236  Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 19:08 18:20 #1,039   
237  Ian Miller Carmel 18:30 18:21 #1,041   
238  Corbin Muldoon Blackhawk Christian 18:49 18:21 #1,046   
239  Ethan Smith Concord 18:32 18:21 #1,049   
240  Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:21 #1,051   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:38 18:21 #1,052   
242  Jacob Pierce Fishers 18:22 #1,058   
243  Jack Mills Columbia City 18:22 #1,059   
244  Billy Clinkert Chesterton 18:23 #1,067   
245  Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:13 18:23 #1,069   
246  Aaron Douglas Bremen 19:14 18:23 #1,080   
247  Mylan Nocton Centerville 19:01 18:24 #1,087   
248  Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 18:24 #1,088   
249  Grady Stevenson NorthWood 19:30 18:24 #1,092   
250  Anthony Young Munster 18:24 #1,094   
251  Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 18:24 #1,095   
252  Hendrix Braden Concordia Lutheran 18:24 #1,097   
253  Nolan Flispart Borden 19:53 18:24 #1,099   
254  Samue Schmidt Westfield 18:32 18:24 #1,100   
255  Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 19:13 18:25 #1,109   
256  Nate Harris Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:55 18:25 #1,114   
257  Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 18:27 18:25 #1,115   
258  Ethan Walden New Prairie 18:25 #1,118   
259  Noah Kitterman Blackford 18:26 #1,124   
260  Cole Micho Westfield 18:26 #1,128   
261  Clay Lacrosse Faith Christian 18:36 18:26 #1,129   
262  Garrett Huber Providence 19:20 18:27 #1,137   
263  Jay Vindel Elkhart Central 19:49 18:27 #1,141   
264  Gavin Lakin Whiteland 19:26 18:28 #1,146   
265  Zach Jarvis Wheeler 19:15 18:28 #1,151   
266  Jacob Hogg Clay City 18:59 18:28 #1,153   
267  Nate Knecht Warsaw 18:28 #1,156   
268  Caleb Leheceanu Henryville 19:58 18:28 #1,160   
269  Gavin Byerly Huntington North 19:07 18:28 #1,161   
270  Jared Stewart McCutcheon 18:38 18:28 #1,162   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:25 18:28 #1,165   
272  Ethan Kocher Wabash 19:18 18:29 #1,172   
273  Taylor Rathbun Western 19:04 18:30 #1,186   
274  Max Essley Zionsville 18:30 #1,191   
275  Brian Vegso Plymouth 18:30 #1,194   
276  Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:21 18:30 #1,195   
277  Lextin Willis Bremen 19:05 18:31 #1,198   
278  David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 18:48 18:31 #1,199   
279  David Eggleton Martinsville 19:09 18:31 #1,202   
280  Joe Meagher Hobart 18:53 18:31 #1,203   
281  Landon Swift Noblesville 18:31 #1,205   
282  Ellis Lyons North Putnam 19:53 18:31 #1,209   
283  Matt Bray Ben Davis 18:31 #1,211   
284  Tristan Briones Signature 18:57 18:32 #1,212   
285  Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 18:32 #1,214   
286  Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:34 18:32 #1,218   
287  Noah Haines Hamilton Southeastern 18:32 #1,221   
288  Tommy Hanas Harrison (WL) 18:33 #1,229   
289  Matthew Kain West Lafayette 18:33 #1,231   
290  Colson Wells Pike 18:33 #1,232   
291  Parker Fleming East Central 20:02 18:34 #1,235   
292  Tiernan Bass Fishers 18:34 #1,239   
293  Leo Crampton Jefferson 18:23 18:35 #1,257   
294  Levi Beeler Avon 18:36 #1,260   
295  Kayden Fuller East Noble 19:25 18:36 #1,264   
296  Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 19:50 18:36 #1,267   
297  Avery Ramos Lake Central 18:46 18:36 #1,269   
298  Anthony Richardson Edgewood 19:37 18:37 #1,273   
299  Andrew Koehler Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 18:37 #1,275   
300  Ben Johnson Homestead 18:37 #1,276   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Damaurion Menifee Anderson 20:34 18:37 #1,279   
302  Ethan Piergalski New Prairie 18:17 18:37 #1,281   
303  Terrance Blankenship Lakeland 18:37 #1,283   
304  Cody Bivens Delta 18:46 18:37 #1,289   
305  Alex Burney Angola 20:52 18:37 #1,290   
306  Sam Sublette Avon 18:38 #1,301   
307  Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:28 18:39 #1,307   
308  Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:39 #1,309   
309  Owen Sprinkle Triton Central 19:39 18:39 #1,311   
310  Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:39 #1,312   
311  Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:40 #1,324   
312  Parker Stone White River Valley 20:41 18:40 #1,328   
313  Henry Salazar Jefferson 20:20 18:40 #1,329   
314  Charlie Cook Floyd Central 18:41 #1,334   
315  Nate Albin Fishers 18:55 18:41 #1,336   
316  Efrem Cundiff Boonville 19:05 18:41 #1,337   
317  Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 18:41 #1,339   
318  Will Valentine Eastern Greene 18:44 18:41 #1,340   
319  David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:41 #1,341   
320  Daniel Reshan New Prairie 18:42 #1,351   
321  Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 19:58 18:42 #1,359   
322  Reece Colvin Carmel 18:42 #1,362   
323  Jeffrey Hays Avon 18:42 #1,363   
324  Gavin Ellis Valparaiso 18:42 #1,364   
325  Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 18:42 #1,365   
326  Gabe Armstrong Silver Creek 17:50 18:43 #1,373   
327  Cody Charters Elkhart Central 19:04 18:43 #1,376   
328  Patton Hickman Herron 21:16 18:44 #1,380   
329  Drew Sillaway East Noble 18:44 #1,382   
330  Cade Jones Manchester 19:18 18:44 #1,384   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:44 #1,385   
332  Kole Stephens Greensburg 17:59 18:44 #1,386   
333  Preston Anthony Sullivan 18:47 18:45 #1,401   
334  Connor Willis Elkhart Central 18:45 #1,404   
335  Peyton Palmer East Noble 19:02 18:45 #1,405   
336  Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 18:45 #1,406   
337  Jacob Hirsch Reitz Memorial 18:46 #1,408   
338  Duncan Michie Zionsville 19:15 18:46 #1,414   
339  Mitchell Giesting Fishers 18:47 #1,416   
340  Camden Powell Wawasee 19:13 18:47 #1,423   
341  Evan Clark Mooresville 18:47 #1,424   
342  Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 20:19 18:47 #1,426   
343  Max Kittleson Hamilton Southeastern 19:22 18:47 #1,428   
344  Zack Villarreal Valparaiso 18:49 #1,445   
345  Adam Collard Kankakee Valley 20:06 18:49 #1,446   
346  Michael Fox Shelbyville 19:12 18:49 #1,447   
347  Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 19:54 18:49 #1,450   
348  Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 19:32 18:50 #1,456   
349  Caleb Howell Noblesville 18:50 18:50 #1,457   
350  Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 20:31 18:50 #1,458   
351  Isiah Kanable Northwestern 19:44 18:50 #1,460   
352  Daniel Henson Portage 18:50 #1,463   
353  Zach Sell Whiteland 18:51 #1,470   
354  Connor Siefers Indian Creek 18:51 #1,476   
355  Tyler Hertle Columbus East 18:35 18:51 #1,477   
356  Christian Cardenas Winamac 19:11 18:52 #1,481   
357  Aaron Farley Franklin Central 18:47 18:52 #1,482   
358  Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:52 #1,485   
359  Ben Schmitt Lake Central 19:41 18:52 #1,486   
360  Amit Manchella Carmel 18:52 #1,488   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 18:52 #1,490   
362  Ben Edwards Westfield 18:52 #1,491   
363  Roman Piergalski New Prairie 19:08 18:53 #1,492   
364  Camden Wien Carmel 18:53 #1,494   
365  Ryan Bade Yorktown 18:53 #1,497   
366  Garrett Geller Oak Hill 18:53 #1,499   
367  Connor Williams Hebron 18:53 #1,500   
368  Noah Shepherd Central Noble 19:19 18:53 #1,506   
369  Elijah McCartney North Montgomery 19:18 18:54 #1,510   
370  Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 19:19 18:54 #1,513   
371  Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 19:59 18:54 #1,530   
372  David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 18:55 #1,532   
373  Jackson Barker Zionsville 18:55 #1,536   
374  Elijah Webb Perry Meridian 19:17 18:55 #1,537   
375  Nick Powell Portage 18:55 #1,544   
376  Tristen Kirkhoff White River Valley 18:55 #1,549   
377  Maple Jonah Lawrence North 18:56 #1,551   
378  Karson Jenkins Snider 18:56 #1,553   
379  Dylan Osborn Norwell 18:56 #1,556   
380  Riley Devening Decatur Central 19:42 18:56 #1,560   
381  Andrew Weaver Zionsville 18:56 #1,561   
382  Brenden Baker Jennings County 18:56 #1,563   
383  Jim McMurray Evansville North 18:57 #1,568   
384  Nathanial Million Crawfordsville 19:36 18:57 #1,569   
385  Levi Call Noblesville 19:11 18:57 #1,576   
386  David Cox Westfield 19:02 18:57 #1,578   
387  Chase Harner Frontier 17:52 18:57 #1,579   
388  Clay Greenawalt Seymour 18:57 #1,581   
389  Ethan Hoffman Heritage 19:46 18:58 #1,583   
390  Jackson Gaby Goshen 18:58 #1,584   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Abran Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:58 #1,586   
392  Ian Harrold Columbia City 18:58 #1,588   
393  Ben Greiwe Fishers 18:58 #1,595   
394  Anthony Carver Lowell 18:59 #1,598   
395  Peter Allison Concordia Lutheran 18:59 #1,602   
396  Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 20:25 18:59 #1,606   
397  Aiden Delatorre Leo 18:59 #1,607   
398  Jacob Cipowski Munster 19:18 18:59 #1,611   
399  Jacob Catizone Griffith 18:44 19:00 #1,614