Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2018 - 2019 - 2020



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Izaiah Steury Angola 16:25 15:53 #10    #22    
Matt Newell Columbus North 16:48 16:00 #16    #45    
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:24 16:13 #32    #131    
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 17:14 16:17 #40    #163    
Drew Hogan Goshen 16:21 #45    #199    
Kai Connor Westfield 17:04 16:21 #46    #204    
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:15 16:22 #49    #219    
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 16:43 16:27 #64    #290    
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 17:05 16:28 #66    #311    
10  Cole Johnston Goshen 17:32 16:29 #69    #320    
11  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:37 16:30 #74    #326    
12  Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 17:47 16:31 #79    #347    
13  Jack Moore Northridge 17:48 16:34 #85    #395    
14  Charlie Schuman Carmel 17:42 16:35 #89    #412    
15  Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:56 16:36 #93    #431    
16  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 17:16 16:38 #102    #497    
17  Ethan Baitz Homestead 18:55 16:40 #104    #527    
18  Nolan White Terre Haute North 17:02 16:40 #111    #540    
19  Cole Raymond LaPorte 17:20 16:42 #114    #578    
20  Evan Carr Columbus North 17:19 16:45 #118    #649    
21  Abe Eckman Jasper 17:59 16:47 #125   
22  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 17:33 16:47 #126   
23  Andrew Knight Noblesville 17:32 16:48 #129   
24  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 17:45 16:48 #131   
25  Carter Kaser Penn 17:57 16:50 #142   
26  Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:31 16:51 #147   
27  Stuart Bennett Northview 17:29 16:52 #156   
28  Wyatt Beck Austin 18:09 16:53 #160   
29  Lane Elsner Jennings County 17:03 16:53 #161   
30  Weston Naville Floyd Central 17:21 16:53 #163   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Colin Simons Fishers 18:43 16:56 #177   
32  Max Lindenmayer Munster 18:28 16:56 #181   
33  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:39 16:57 #185   
34  Zander West Bloomington South 17:52 16:59 #195   
35  Preston Padgett Rossville 18:13 16:59 #197   
36  Malachi Gornik Pike 18:01 17:00 #203   
37  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 17:45 17:00 #209   
38  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 19:08 17:01 #215   
39  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 18:00 17:04 #223   
40  Cole Dolson Chesterton 18:46 17:06 #239   
41  Zachary Dunn Merrillville 17:49 17:07 #244   
42  Austin Hall Columbia City 18:27 17:09 #260   
43  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 18:16 17:11 #268   
44  Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 18:21 17:12 #272   
45  Decatur Dell Zionsville 18:39 17:12 #275   
46  Sterling Mikel Borden 18:05 17:13 #277   
47  Will Kiel Columbus North 17:59 17:13 #279   
48  Garrett Mowry Westfield 19:25 17:13 #285   
49  Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:52 17:15 #299   
50  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:23 17:15 #301   
51  Alec Foster Fishers 17:38 17:16 #306   
52  Deion Guise Bellmont 18:36 17:16 #307   
53  Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 18:30 17:16 #308   
54  Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 18:15 17:16 #312   
55  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 17:08 17:16 #315   
56  Eli Norrick Bloomington North 18:44 17:17 #321   
57  Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 19:07 17:18 #326   
58  Griffin O'Neill Avon 17:57 17:18 #328   
59  Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:20 17:18 #329   
60  Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 17:33 17:19 #332   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 17:38 17:19 #333   
62  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 18:47 17:20 #340   
63  Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:34 17:20 #343   
64  Max Woehler Westfield 17:36 17:21 #348   
65  Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:52 17:21 #350   
66  Alec Means Danville 17:35 17:21 #353   
67  Cameron Dupuy West Noble 18:32 17:21 #363   
68  Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:22 17:23 #376   
69  Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:54 17:23 #377   
70  Trevor Monroe Castle 18:42 17:23 #382   
71  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 17:25 #395   
72  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 18:19 17:26 #399   
73  Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 18:49 17:26 #402   
74  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:58 17:27 #406   
75  Luke Shinneman Noblesville 17:50 17:28 #410   
76  Chance Craig Austin 18:01 17:28 #411   
77  Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 18:27 17:28 #412   
78  Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 18:10 17:28 #413   
79  Josh Barnett Westfield 18:06 17:28 #416   
80  Prince Kanibah Perry Meridian 17:28 #422   
81  Connor Heagy Carmel 18:41 17:29 #430   
82  Adrian Mora Goshen 17:57 17:30 #432   
83  Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:51 17:30 #433   
84  Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 18:06 17:30 #435   
85  Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 17:35 17:30 #440   
86  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 18:51 17:31 #443   
87  Michael Proffer Seymour 18:35 17:32 #452   
88  Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:59 17:33 #466   
89  Kyle Stanley Rushville 18:03 17:34 #473   
90  Peyton Hiatt Rochester 18:29 17:34 #475   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Colin Darley New Palestine 18:36 17:34 #478   
92  Michael Perkins Whiteland 18:51 17:35 #481   
93  Skyler Dickey New Castle 20:51 17:35 #483   
94  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:33 17:36 #496   
95  Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 18:27 17:37 #502   
96  Bryce Troesch Forest Park 18:36 17:38 #506   
97  Jonathan O'Shea Home School Union 18:23 17:38 #507   
98  Tanner McMain Garrett 18:33 17:38 #508   
99  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 18:05 17:38 #509   
100  Harrison Phipps Warsaw 18:10 17:38 #513   
101  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial 17:39 #528   
102  Joey Rutten Penn 17:54 17:40 #539   
103  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 19:41 17:40 #540   
104  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:40 #544   
105  John Rushton Bloomington North 18:44 17:40 #545   
106  Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:54 17:40 #546   
107  Josh Bubp Carmel 18:51 17:40 #547   
108  Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 18:25 17:41 #557   
109  Charlie Alderdice Concordia Lutheran 17:42 #563   
110  JT York Huntington North 18:42 17:42 #568   
111  Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 17:11 17:42 #570   
112  Nick Pulos Fishers 18:17 17:43 #571   
113  Jackson Bakker Lowell 18:20 17:43 #572   
114  Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 18:04 17:43 #574   
115  Cole Hess Perry Central 18:36 17:43 #582   
116  Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 19:04 17:43 #585   
117  Atticus Martin Center Grove 18:33 17:44 #590   
118  Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 18:38 17:44 #591   
119  Eli Wynne Lawrence North 18:58 17:44 #592   
120  John Groth LaPorte 19:14 17:45 #602   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Jack Nelson Bloomington North 19:12 17:45 #603   
122  Luke Harber Yorktown 17:46 #607   
123  Lucca Conti University 19:22 17:46 #613   
124  Lody Cheatham Borden 18:15 17:47 #618   
125  Brady Koosman Cloverdale 20:34 17:47 #623   
126  Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 18:40 17:48 #625   
127  Aidan Wright Westfield 18:03 17:48 #626   
128  Conner Watson Greenwood 18:37 17:48 #628   
129  Liam Arthur Bloomington North 19:09 17:48 #629   
130  Alex Cole Noblesville 18:53 17:49 #639   
131  Jack Wajda Cathedral 18:42 17:49 #640   
132  Bryce Weber Corydon Central 18:06 17:49 #642   
133  Landon Ashley Oak Hill 18:25 17:49 #645   
134  Chase Molden Homestead 18:36 17:50 #649   
135  Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 18:11 17:50 #650   
136  Shamarke Ali Ben Davis 17:50 #651   
137  Charlie Moye Valparaiso 18:31 17:52 #664   
138  Michael Schwebach East Central 18:32 17:52 #668   
139  Pete Bradshaw Western 18:33 17:52 #669   
140  Justin Rhodes New Haven 18:41 17:53 #679   
141  Jared Parkey Northview 19:24 17:54 #689   
142  Brandon Ellis Wapahani 19:21 17:54 #690   
143  Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 19:17 17:54 #693   
144  Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 17:55 #704   
145  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 19:07 17:55 #705   
146  Quan Le Valparaiso 18:36 17:55 #707   
147  Raphael Maier Portage 19:24 17:55 #709   
148  Andrew Fewell New Castle 17:55 #711   
149  Seth Mills Columbia City 20:08 17:55 #712   
150  Gabriel Tienstra Munster 17:55 #713   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Ian Campbell Jennings County 19:50 17:56 #721   
152  Jesus Flores-Villagrana Jefferson 17:56 #724   
153  Jude Minich Homestead 18:44 17:57 #730   
154  Michael Canfield Northridge 19:43 17:58 #737   
155  Tyler McGovern Noblesville 17:58 #738   
156  Steven Jarvis Wheeler 19:33 17:58 #741   
157  Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:59 #749   
158  Josue Bautista Frankfort 18:22 17:59 #751   
159  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 17:59 #752   
160  Lewis Kaufman Tell City 18:00 18:00 #761   
161  Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 18:27 18:00 #764   
162  Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 19:33 18:00 #765   
163  Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 18:36 18:00 #766   
164  Evan Besinger Westfield 18:01 #769   
165  Carson McLatcher Fremont 19:01 18:02 #781   
166  Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 18:23 18:02 #783   
167  Isaac Hults Terre Haute South 18:03 #785   
168  Zach Huff North Putnam 18:19 18:03 #787   
169  David Schadek Plymouth 18:49 18:03 #789   
170  Sam Slough Warsaw 18:03 #791   
171  Nathan Perez Northridge 19:31 18:03 #794   
172  Bryce Stateler West Vigo 18:16 18:03 #795   
173  Chris Uribe Jefferson 17:51 18:04 #802   
174  Caleb Lindsay Hamilton Southeastern 19:00 18:04 #805   
175  Ben Larsen Zionsville 18:43 18:05 #813   
176  Lane Pollock Boonville 17:42 18:05 #814   
177  Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:38 18:05 #815   
178  Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 19:25 18:05 #816   
179  Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 18:09 18:05 #817   
180  Jonathon Ralston Greensburg 19:00 18:05 #818   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Mason Bills Boone Grove 18:10 18:06 #822   
182  Eli Crites White River Valley 18:04 18:06 #823   
183  Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:37 18:06 #825   
184  Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:23 18:06 #826   
185  Tucker Burris Monroe Central 21:46 18:07 #835   
186  Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:19 18:08 #847   
187  Adam Heitz Floyd Central 18:31 18:08 #855   
188  Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 19:15 18:08 #857   
189  Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 19:39 18:08 #860   
190  Reece Erow Chesterton 18:09 #874   
191  Lucas Cates Oak Hill 18:57 18:09 #877   
192  Jonah Decker Franklin Central 18:52 18:09 #880   
193  Jakob Peterson Norwell 19:02 18:10 #883   
194  Brenden Oden New Prairie 18:10 #886   
195  Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 18:04 18:10 #891   
196  Brody Shadle Center Grove 18:27 18:11 #895   
197  Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 18:25 18:11 #896   
198  Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 19:19 18:11 #899   
199  Andrew Johnson Greensburg 18:40 18:11 #901   
200  Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 18:37 18:11 #907   
201  Daren Smith Batesville 19:31 18:12 #908   
202  Jacob Lewis Northrop 18:12 #909   
203  Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:29 18:13 #916   
204  Andrew Mangum Castle 18:13 #917   
205  Jacob Maehler Fishers 18:14 #930   
206  Dominic Hovis Columbus North 18:14 #935   
207  Gregory Miller Huntington North 18:15 #938   
208  Kolten Becker South Central (UM) 18:52 18:15 #939   
209  Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 19:08 18:15 #942   
210  Jake Roof Danville 18:40 18:15 #946   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Jack Strabala North Central (Indpls) 18:31 18:15 #949   
212  Brett Johnson Bellmont 19:00 18:15 #950   
213  Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 18:38 18:16 #954   
214  Alec Kaufman Tell City 19:03 18:17 #961   
215  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 19:44 18:17 #965   
216  Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:02 18:17 #970   
217  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 18:41 18:17 #971   
218  Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 18:18 #978   
219  Sam Eiteljorge Carmel 19:11 18:18 #979   
220  Ethan Teske Bloomington North 19:23 18:18 #983   
221  Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:57 18:18 #986   
222  Trey Scheub Lake Central 19:25 18:19 #991   
223  Titus Stutsman NorthWood 18:19 #993   
224  Erick Gallardo Cortes Ben Davis 18:19 #995   
225  Nykiasyn Sweat Wapahani 21:10 18:19 #1,002   
226  Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 18:57 18:20 #1,008   
227  Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:20 #1,011   
228  Jeremy Groth LaPorte 18:27 18:21 #1,015   
229  Race Anderson South Adams 18:53 18:21 #1,022   
230  Dante Valentino Bloomington South 18:22 #1,027   
231  Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:22 #1,028   
232  Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 18:22 #1,031   
233  Xavier Wills Warren Central 18:22 #1,034   
234  Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 18:22 #1,035   
235  Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 19:09 18:22 #1,036   
236  Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 18:22 #1,037   
237  Ian Miller Carmel 18:32 18:22 #1,038   
238  Corbin Muldoon Blackhawk Christian 18:51 18:23 #1,044   
239  Ethan Smith Concord 18:34 18:23 #1,047   
240  Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:23 #1,049   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:40 18:23 #1,051   
242  Jacob Pierce Fishers 18:24 #1,057   
243  Jack Mills Columbia City 18:24 #1,058   
244  Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:14 18:24 #1,066   
245  Billy Clinkert Chesterton 18:24 #1,067   
246  Aaron Douglas Bremen 19:16 18:25 #1,080   
247  Mylan Nocton Centerville 19:02 18:26 #1,086   
248  Grady Stevenson NorthWood 19:32 18:26 #1,090   
249  Anthony Young Munster 18:26 #1,091   
250  Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 18:26 #1,092   
251  Hendrix Braden Concordia Lutheran 18:26 #1,095   
252  Nolan Flispart Borden 19:54 18:26 #1,096   
253  Samue Schmidt Westfield 18:34 18:26 #1,099   
254  Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 18:27 #1,106   
255  Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 19:15 18:27 #1,109   
256  Nate Harris Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:56 18:27 #1,112   
257  Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 18:29 18:27 #1,113   
258  Ethan Walden New Prairie 18:27 #1,117   
259  Noah Kitterman Blackford 18:28 #1,123   
260  Cole Micho Westfield 18:28 #1,127   
261  Clay Lacrosse Faith Christian 18:38 18:28 #1,128   
262  Garrett Huber Providence 19:22 18:29 #1,134   
263  Jay Vindel Elkhart Central 19:51 18:29 #1,138   
264  Gavin Lakin Whiteland 19:27 18:30 #1,146   
265  Zach Jarvis Wheeler 19:17 18:30 #1,148   
266  Jacob Hogg Clay City 19:01 18:30 #1,151   
267  Nate Knecht Warsaw 18:30 #1,154   
268  Caleb Leheceanu Henryville 19:59 18:30 #1,157   
269  Gavin Byerly Huntington North 19:08 18:30 #1,159   
270  Jared Stewart McCutcheon 18:39 18:30 #1,160   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:26 18:30 #1,164   
272  Ethan Kocher Wabash 19:20 18:31 #1,170   
273  Taylor Rathbun Western 19:06 18:32 #1,184   
274  Max Essley Zionsville 18:32 #1,187   
275  Brian Vegso Plymouth 18:32 #1,191   
276  Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:23 18:32 #1,192   
277  Lextin Willis Bremen 19:06 18:32 #1,194   
278  David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 18:50 18:32 #1,196   
279  David Eggleton Martinsville 19:11 18:33 #1,199   
280  Joe Meagher Hobart 18:55 18:33 #1,200   
281  Landon Swift Noblesville 18:33 #1,202   
282  Ellis Lyons North Putnam 19:54 18:33 #1,206   
283  Tristan Briones Signature 18:59 18:34 #1,208   
284  Matt Bray Ben Davis 18:34 #1,212   
285  Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:35 18:34 #1,215   
286  Noah Haines Hamilton Southeastern 18:34 #1,217   
287  Tommy Hanas Harrison (WL) 18:35 #1,224   
288  Matthew Kain West Lafayette 18:35 #1,227   
289  Colson Wells Pike 18:35 #1,230   
290  Parker Fleming East Central 20:04 18:36 #1,232   
291  Tiernan Bass Fishers 18:36 #1,235   
292  Leo Crampton Jefferson 18:25 18:37 #1,252   
293  Levi Beeler Avon 18:38 #1,255   
294  Kayden Fuller East Noble 19:26 18:38 #1,260   
295  Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 19:51 18:38 #1,265   
296  Avery Ramos Lake Central 18:48 18:38 #1,266   
297  Anthony Richardson Edgewood 19:39 18:38 #1,270   
298  Andrew Koehler Hamilton Southeastern 18:57 18:38 #1,271   
299  Ben Johnson Homestead 18:39 #1,274   
300  Damaurion Menifee Anderson 20:36 18:39 #1,277   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Terrance Blankenship Lakeland 18:39 #1,280   
302  Cody Bivens Delta 18:48 18:39 #1,284   
303  Alex Burney Angola 20:53 18:39 #1,285   
304  Sam Sublette Avon 18:40 #1,292   
305  Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:30 18:41 #1,301   
306  Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 18:41 #1,302   
307  Owen Sprinkle Triton Central 19:40 18:41 #1,305   
308  Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:41 #1,306   
309  Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:42 #1,321   
310  Parker Stone White River Valley 20:43 18:42 #1,322   
311  Henry Salazar Jefferson 20:22 18:42 #1,323   
312  Charlie Cook Floyd Central 18:43 #1,329   
313  Nate Albin Fishers 18:57 18:43 #1,330   
314  Efrem Cundiff Boonville 19:06 18:43 #1,332   
315  Will Valentine Eastern Greene 18:46 18:43 #1,334   
316  David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:43 #1,335   
317  Patton Hickman Herron 21:18 18:43 #1,336   
318  Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 18:43 #1,337   
319  Daniel Reshan New Prairie 18:44 #1,348   
320  Jeffrey Hays Avon 18:44 #1,355   
321  Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 20:00 18:44 #1,358   
322  Reece Colvin Carmel 18:44 #1,359   
323  Gavin Ellis Valparaiso 18:44 #1,361   
324  Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,362   
325  Gabe Armstrong Silver Creek 17:51 18:45 #1,370   
326  Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:45 #1,371   
327  Cody Charters Elkhart Central 19:05 18:45 #1,373   
328  Drew Sillaway East Noble 18:46 #1,379   
329  Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 #1,380   
330  Cade Jones Manchester 19:19 18:46 #1,382   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Kole Stephens Greensburg 18:00 18:46 #1,383   
332  Preston Anthony Sullivan 18:49 18:47 #1,399   
333  Connor Willis Elkhart Central 18:47 #1,401   
334  Peyton Palmer East Noble 19:03 18:47 #1,402   
335  Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 18:47 #1,403   
336  Jacob Hirsch Reitz Memorial 18:47 #1,404   
337  Duncan Michie Zionsville 19:17 18:48 #1,410   
338  Mitchell Giesting Fishers 18:48 #1,411   
339  Camden Powell Wawasee 19:15 18:49 #1,418   
340  Evan Clark Mooresville 18:49 #1,419   
341  Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 20:21 18:49 #1,422   
342  Max Kittleson Hamilton Southeastern 19:24 18:49 #1,423   
343  Adam Collard Kankakee Valley 20:07 18:51 #1,439   
344  Zack Villarreal Valparaiso 18:51 #1,441   
345  Michael Fox Shelbyville 19:14 18:51 #1,442   
346  Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 19:55 18:51 #1,445   
347  Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 19:34 18:52 #1,449   
348  Troy Golden Pike 18:52 #1,451   
349  Jonah Maple Lawrence North 18:52 #1,452   
350  Daniel Henson Portage 18:52 #1,454   
351  Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 20:32 18:52 #1,455   
352  Caleb Howell Noblesville 18:52 18:52 #1,456   
353  Roman Piergalski New Prairie 19:10 18:52 #1,457   
354  Isiah Kanable Northwestern 19:46 18:52 #1,460   
355  Zach Sell Whiteland 18:53 #1,469   
356  Connor Siefers Indian Creek 18:53 #1,472   
357  Tyler Hertle Columbus East 18:37 18:53 #1,474   
358  Christian Cardenas Winamac 19:13 18:54 #1,478   
359  Ben Schmitt Lake Central 19:43 18:54 #1,479   
360  Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:54 #1,484   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Amit Manchella Carmel 18:54 #1,485   
362  Ben Edwards Westfield 18:54 #1,486   
363  Cam Wien Carmel 18:54 #1,487   
364  Ryan Bade Yorktown 18:55 #1,491   
365  Garrett Geller Oak Hill 18:55 #1,493   
366  Connor Williams Hebron 18:55 #1,494   
367  Noah Shepherd Central Noble 19:21 18:55 #1,501   
368  Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 19:20 18:55 #1,504   
369  Elijah McCartney North Montgomery 19:19 18:56 #1,505   
370  Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 20:01 18:56 #1,523   
371  David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 18:57 #1,527   
372  Elijah Webb Perry Meridian 19:19 18:57 #1,528   
373  Jackson Barker Zionsville 18:57 #1,534   
374  Nick Powell Portage 18:57 #1,537   
375  Tristen Kirkhoff White River Valley 18:57 #1,544   
376  Karson Jenkins Snider 18:58 #1,547   
377  Dylan Osborn Norwell 18:58 #1,550   
378  Riley Devening Decatur Central 19:44 18:58 #1,552   
379  Andrew Weaver Zionsville 18:58 #1,555   
380  Brenden Baker Jennings County 18:58 #1,556   
381  Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 18:58 #1,559   
382  Jim McMurray Evansville North 18:59 #1,562   
383  Nathanial Million Crawfordsville 19:38 18:59 #1,564   
384  Levi Call Noblesville 19:13 18:59 #1,570   
385  Chase Harner Frontier 17:54 18:59 #1,572   
386  David Cox Westfield 19:04 18:59 #1,573   
387  Clay Greenawalt Seymour 18:59 #1,575   
388  Ethan Hoffman Heritage 19:48 19:00 #1,578   
389  Jackson Gaby Goshen 19:00 #1,579   
390  Abran Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 19:00 #1,581   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Ian Harrold Columbia City 19:00 #1,583