Boys - Girls
Weekly Report
8/18/2019 - 8/24/2019
Week #1




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead is a product of the ratings. Race adjustments are based on an average (or predicted average) race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the season will be more positive, because runners generally get faster.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.




MeetAdjustment
Circle City Conference -2
Huntington North Invitational -6
Jack Bransford Classic -7
Fountain Central Grand Prix -8
North White Invitational -10
Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp -14
Dave Walker Invitational -14
Jacob Graf Invitational -16
Meister Family Memorial Run -17
Hare and Hounds Invitational -19
Zionsville Early Bird (4k) -20
Celina Rotary Invitational -24
Valley Cross Kickoff -25
Jeremy Wright Invite -29
Bearcat Invitational -30
Bloomington North Early Bird -35
Ox Bow Early Bird Invite -40
Boonville Pioneer Invitational -41
Austin Invitational -49
Crown Point Invitational -51
Keith Puckett Invitational -55
Norwell Invitational -56
Triton Early Bird -95



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Adjusted Rank is the ranking for this week adjusted as if all teams had run in a meet that qualified for this page. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.




Adj
Rank
SchoolRaceRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 174 #2 Wilson Whicker 122
2 Fishers Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 204 204
3 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird 216 216
4 Columbus North Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 229 229
5 Bloomington South Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 238 238
6 Homestead Huntington North Invitational 246 246
7 Brownsburg Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 248 248
8 Brebeuf Jesuit Valley Cross Kickoff 254 254
9 Noblesville Huntington North Invitational 255 #5 Evan Campbell 232
Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Conference 277 277
10 North Central (Indpls) Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 289 289
11 Crown Point Jack Bransford Classic 289 289
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kickoff 290 290
12 Harrison (WL) Crown Point Invitational 293 293
14 West Noble Huntington North Invitational 301 301
15 Jasper Valley Cross Kickoff 310 #5 Will Gubbins 310
16 Zionsville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 325 #1 Jesus Garcia 245
17 Bellmont Norwell Invitational 328 328
18 Carmel Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 331 #1 Kole Mathison , #2 Grant Moon , #5 Hudson Alden 191
20 Northview Valley Cross Kickoff 342 342
21 LaPorte Jack Bransford Classic 345 345
22 Floyd Central Austin Invitational 361 361
23 Chesterton Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 379 379
24 Penn Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 380 380
25 Franklin Community Triton Early Bird 382 382
26 Columbia City Huntington North Invitational 384 384
27 Center Grove Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 385 #3 Archit Malik , #4 Nick Wilson 265
29 Batesville Valley Cross Kickoff 392 392
30 Bloomington North Valley Cross Kickoff 403 #1 Paul Rushton 313
32 Wabash Huntington North Invitational 407 #3 Blakely Stevens 369
34 Guerin Catholic Circle City Conference 413 413
Wabash Norwell Invitational 415 415
Bellmont Celina Rotary Invitational 422 422
36 Austin Austin Invitational 426 426
Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 432 #1 Geno Christofanelli , #3 Martin Marquez 278
37 Oak Hill Jeremy Wright Invite 435 #3 Dillon Mitchell 382
38 Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 443 443
39 Westfield Valley Cross Kickoff 445 #1 Kai Connor , #2 Mahamet Djour , #3 Tyler Smith , #4 David Mannella 336
40 Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 446 #5 Cayden Cooper 446
Bloomington North Bloomington North Early Bird 446 #1 Paul Rushton 355
41 Terre Haute South Valley Cross Kickoff 447 447
Lake Central Jack Bransford Classic 453 453
43 New Haven Norwell Invitational 459 459
44 Terre Haute North Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 459 459
46 Elkhart Memorial Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 462 462
Northview Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 494 #5 Braden Norris 460
48 West Lafayette Valley Cross Kickoff 499 #4 Gavin Redman 433
Terre Haute North Valley Cross Kickoff 505 505
50 Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 536 #2 Jacob Durr 416
53 East Noble Huntington North Invitational 561 561
55 Bishop Dwenger Huntington North Invitational 582 #4 Max Simcox 517
56 Concord Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 598 598
57 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Meister Family Memorial Run 609 #5 Jacob Benz 603
58 Munster Jack Bransford Classic 612 612
Terre Haute South Bloomington North Early Bird 621 #3 Trey Browne 518
61 McCutcheon Fountain Central Grand Prix 625 #5 Jared Stewart 625
62 New Prairie Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 634 #1 Tim O'Laughlin 552
65 Adams Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 650 650
66 Southport Hare and Hounds Invitational 653 #1 Drew Shellenberger 518
67 Elkhart Central Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 657 #2 Eric Garcia 589
68 Northridge Huntington North Invitational 657 657
69 Roncalli Circle City Conference 659 #4 Owen Herndon 628
New Haven Meister Family Memorial Run 673 #3 Laterrius Cassell , #5 Justin Rhodes 522
72 Bedford North Lawrence Valley Cross Kickoff 676 676
West Lafayette Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 681 #1 Alec Meister , #3 Tyler Milam , #4 Gavin Redman 420
74 University Jeremy Wright Invite 693 693
75 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Jeremy Wright Invite 694 694
Elkhart Central Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 697 697
Munster Crown Point Invitational 698 #4 Anthony Young , #5 Juan Olivencia 592
77 Hanover Central Dave Walker Invitational 700 #5 Eric Hasse 686
78 Huntington North Huntington North Invitational 710 710
79 Riley Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 712 712
80 Gibson Southern Valley Cross Kickoff 717 717
81 Borden Jeremy Wright Invite 717 717
83 Greenfield-Central Hare and Hounds Invitational 725 #5 Micah Smith 720
Hanover Central Crown Point Invitational 728 #5 Eric Hasse 712
84 Reitz Memorial Boonville Pioneer Invitational 728 728
Riley Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 730 730
86 Kankakee Valley Dave Walker Invitational 743 743
88 Lawrence Central Hare and Hounds Invitational 754 #5 Josiah Givens 692
89 Western Jacob Graf Invitational 755 755
90 Cardinal Ritter Huntington North Invitational 763 #2 Wil Stamm , #3 Eli Bush 471
92 Evansville North Boonville Pioneer Invitational 775 775
93 Morgan Twp Dave Walker Invitational 782 782
95 Tell City Boonville Pioneer Invitational 790 790
96 Portage Jack Bransford Classic 792 #3 Raphael Maier , #4 Joe Mietzner 682
97 Leo Huntington North Invitational 795 795
98 South Adams Celina Rotary Invitational 799 799
100 Decatur Central Triton Early Bird 816 816
101 Crawfordsville Keith Puckett Invitational 819 #5 Nathanial Million 803
102 St. Joseph's Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 824 824
103 South Knox Boonville Pioneer Invitational 832 #3 Jacob Siewers 719
104 Wheeler Bearcat Invitational 837 #2 Hudson Hall 640
105 Bishop Chatard Circle City Conference 840 #2 Ethan Clapacs 696
106 Mishawaka Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 845 #1 Casey Quintana , #3 Danny Sanchez 666
108 Lebanon Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 861 861
110 Hagerstown Hare and Hounds Invitational 869 869
Mishawaka Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 873 #1 Casey Quintana , #3 Danny Sanchez 633
112 Rushville Triton Early Bird 888 888
115 Jefferson Jacob Graf Invitational 903 903
116 DeKalb Huntington North Invitational 909 909
117 Boone Grove Bearcat Invitational 911 911
118 Oldenburg Academy Hare and Hounds Invitational 914 914
Jefferson Valley Cross Kickoff 928 #3 Ian Morris 893
Crawfordsville Fountain Central Grand Prix 929 #2 Eli Widmer 720
122 Perry Meridian Fountain Central Grand Prix 935 935
124 Heritage Hills Boonville Pioneer Invitational 938 #5 Nick Brinkman 938
125 Blackhawk Christian Celina Rotary Invitational 946 946
Rushville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 962 962
128 Merrillville Dave Walker Invitational 987 987
130 Winamac Jacob Graf Invitational 999 999
131 New Palestine Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1,003 #3 Josh Ackerman , #4 Carson Sams 833
132 Angola Huntington North Invitational 1,006 1,006
133 Lincoln (Vincennes) Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1,009 1,009
134 Bremen Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1,010 #5 Tyler Smith 967
135 Rochester Dave Walker Invitational 1,011 1,011
137 Forest Park Bloomington North Early Bird 1,013 1,013
138 East Central Hare and Hounds Invitational 1,017 1,017
139 Edgewood Bloomington North Early Bird 1,021 #1 Liam Nelson 930
140 Garrett Norwell Invitational 1,024 1,024
141 Norwell Norwell Invitational 1,040 1,040
143 Southwestern (Hanover) Jeremy Wright Invite 1,045 1,045
144 Eastern Greene Valley Cross Kickoff 1,066 1,066
145 Benton Central North White Invitational 1,069 1,069
146 White River Valley Valley Cross Kickoff 1,070 1,070
147 Highland Dave Walker Invitational 1,070 1,070
St. Joseph's Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 1,073 #2 Josh Juday , #4 Gabe Kloski 837
150 Lakewood Park Christian Norwell Invitational 1,080 1,080
152 Hamilton Heights Meister Family Memorial Run 1,094 1,094
Norwell Huntington North Invitational 1,095 #3 Dylan Osborn , #5 Lucas Stauffer 1,031
153 Logansport Jacob Graf Invitational 1,100 1,100
154 Frontier North White Invitational 1,103 1,103
155 Princeton Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1,105 1,105
157 Northrop Huntington North Invitational 1,129 #2 Jonah Lemmon , #3 Jacob Lewis , #4 Chris Valencia 821
161 Greenwood Triton Early Bird 1,154 1,154
162 Rossville Fountain Central Grand Prix 1,154 1,154
163 Herron Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1,154 #3 Jacob Hickman , #5 Jakob Gari 944
164 Andrean Bearcat Invitational 1,155 1,155
165 Rensselaer Central North White Invitational 1,158 1,158
168 Anderson Meister Family Memorial Run 1,165 1,165
171 Heritage Christian Circle City Conference 1,188 #1 Nolan Pham 880
172 North Putnam Jeremy Wright Invite 1,202 1,202
173 Brown County Valley Cross Kickoff 1,210 1,210
174 Centerville Jeremy Wright Invite 1,215 1,215
175 Liberty Christian Meister Family Memorial Run 1,219 #4 Ethan Smith 1,215
176 Lewis Cass Jacob Graf Invitational 1,223 #5 Sam Miller 1,208
177 Marion Hare and Hounds Invitational 1,223 1,223
178 Washington Township Dave Walker Invitational 1,234 1,234
183 Cloverdale Keith Puckett Invitational 1,241 #4 Nate Nees 1,143
184 Monroe Central Meister Family Memorial Run 1,243 1,243
Rensselaer Central Crown Point Invitational 1,245 1,245
185 Bloomfield Bloomington North Early Bird 1,246 1,246
186 Hebron Dave Walker Invitational 1,246 #2 Jacob Stewart 1,155
Forest Park Austin Invitational 1,248 #4 Eli Berg 1,034
187 Bluffton Norwell Invitational 1,251 1,251
189 Clay City Bloomington North Early Bird 1,263 1,263
190 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Circle City Conference 1,265 1,265
191 Seeger Fountain Central Grand Prix 1,266 #5 Duncan Clem 1,239
192 Calumet Crown Point Invitational 1,269 #5 Noah Frazier 1,267
193 Silver Creek Austin Invitational 1,277 #3 Ashton Still , #4 Gabe Armstrong 962
Marion Norwell Invitational 1,279 #4 Jonathan Reynolds 1,202
195 Greenwood Christian Academy Triton Early Bird 1,289 #1 Andrew Anderson , #4 Aden Sloan 1,100
North Putnam Valley Cross Kickoff 1,300 1,300



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 15:39 15:34
2 Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 15:51 15:35
3 Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 15:41 15:36
4 Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 15:55 15:39
5 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Huntington North Invitational 15:44 15:39
6 Izaiah Steury Angola 10 Huntington North Invitational 15:45 15:41
7 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 15:49 15:44
8 Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:05 15:45
9 Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 15:50 15:45
10 Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 16:33 15:49
11 Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 16:01 15:49
12 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:15 15:58
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Circle City Conference 16:00 15:58
13 Jackson Miller Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:21 15:59
14 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:06 16:00
15 Jarred Neff Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:06 16:01
16 Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:07 16:02
17 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 9 Triton Early Bird 17:27 16:02
18 Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:20 16:03
Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 Norwell Invitational 16:55 16:06
19 Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:24 16:07
20 Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:25 16:08
21 Logan Cole Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:25 16:08
22 Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 16:53 16:08
23 Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:15 16:10
24 Will Clark Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:28 16:11
25 Jacob James Waldron 12 Triton Early Bird 17:38 16:11
26 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:30 16:12
27 Braden Sweet Southwood 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:34 16:12
28 Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:31 16:14
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:37 16:15
29 Drew O'Neil Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:38 16:16
30 Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington North Invitational 16:22 16:16
31 Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:38 16:16
32 Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 16:22 16:16
33 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:39 16:17
34 Drew Smith Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:35 16:17
35 Connor Havens LaPorte 12 Jack Bransford Classic 16:23 16:17
36 Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 16:23 16:17
37 Nathan Mills Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:23 16:18
Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:05 16:18
38 Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:37 16:20
39 Jackson Andry Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 17:48 16:20
40 Cole Raymond LaPorte 10 Jack Bransford Classic 16:26 16:20
41 Logan Russell Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:07 16:20
42 Austin Liepe East Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:26 16:20
43 Colten Cripe West Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:26 16:20
44 Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 11 Norwell Invitational 17:11 16:20
45 Donny McArdle Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 16:26 16:21
46 Luis Saldana New Haven 12 Norwell Invitational 17:12 16:21
47 Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 16:38 16:22
48 Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 16:34 16:22
Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:45 16:22
49 Spenser Wolf Forest Park 10 Austin Invitational 17:08 16:23
Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 16:54 16:23
50 Will Hackler Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 17:54 16:24
51 Ian Salmon University 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 16:50 16:24
52 Will Anderson Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:42 16:25
53 Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 11 Norwell Invitational 17:16 16:25
54 Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 17:10 16:25
55 Kyle Lawson Bellmont 12 Celina Rotary Invitational 16:47 16:25
56 Will Shook Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 16:37 16:25
57 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:43 16:25
58 Abe Eckman Jasper 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:48 16:25
59 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:44 16:27
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Circle City Conference 16:29 16:27
60 Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:45 16:27
61 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:34 16:28
Kyle Lawson Bellmont 12 Norwell Invitational 17:20 16:28
62 Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 17:05 16:28
63 Matthew Leppert Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:46 16:28
64 Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:04 16:29
65 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:47 16:29
Neal Alderson Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:52 16:29
66 Philipp Tabert Austin 11 Austin Invitational 17:15 16:29
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:01 16:30
67 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:48 16:30
68 Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:53 16:30
69 Justin Healey Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 18:01 16:30
70 Nolan White Terre Haute North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:54 16:31
71 Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:54 16:32
72 Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:50 16:32
73 Stuart Bennett Northview 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:55 16:32
74 Steven Franczek Wheeler 12 Bearcat Invitational 16:59 16:32
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 16:55 16:33
75 Abraham Longoria West Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:39 16:33
76 Will Kiel Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:52 16:33
Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 16:46 16:34
77 Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:53 16:34
78 Alec Meister West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:58 16:35
79 Tyler Milam West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:58 16:35
80 Thomas Chapman Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 16:58 16:35
81 Nathan Mast West Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:41 16:35
Luis Saldana New Haven 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 16:50 16:36
82 Jack Moore Northridge 10 Huntington North Invitational 16:42 16:37
83 Blakely Stevens Wabash 12 Norwell Invitational 17:29 16:37
84 Adam Moster Batesville 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:00 16:37
85 Raffi Fry Marion 12 Norwell Invitational 17:30 16:37
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:09 16:38
86 Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird 18:10 16:38
87 Lane Pollock Boonville 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 17:15 16:38
88 Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:01 16:38
89 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:05 16:39
90 Bryce Noble Hanover Central 10 Dave Walker Invitational 16:52 16:39
91 Sam Bell LaPorte 11 Jack Bransford Classic 16:46 16:39
92 Austin Throckmorton Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:58 16:39
93 William Neubauer Adams 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 16:52 16:40
94 Steven Schnepp South Putnam 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:07 16:41
Stuart Bennett Northview 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:59 16:41
95 Evan Carr Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 16:59 16:41
96 Martin Marquez Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 16:47 16:41
97 Jacob Winger Oak Hill 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:07 16:41
98 Tate Meaux Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:01 16:42
Nolan White Terre Haute North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:01 16:42
99 Panin Skiles Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:01 16:42
100 Ari Arzumanian Munster 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:31 16:42
101 Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Circle City Conference 16:45 16:43
102 Max Mccollum Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:01 16:43
103 Weston Naville Floyd Central 10 Austin Invitational 17:30 16:43
104 Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:49 16:43
105 Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird 18:17 16:44
106 Sam Hooton Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:02 16:44
107 Wyatt Beck Austin 10 Austin Invitational 17:31 16:44
Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 17:07 16:44
108 Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 11 Circle City Conference 16:47 16:45
109 Nick Frank Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:02 16:45
110 Jonathon Roth Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:04 16:45
111 Corbin Butts Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:09 16:45
112 Austin Hall Columbia City 10 Huntington North Invitational 16:51 16:45
113 Andy Stohr Columbus North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:04 16:46
114 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 16:51 16:46
115 Josh Persin McCutcheon 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 16:53 16:46
116 Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:10 16:46
Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Circle City Conference 16:48 16:46
117 Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 16:53 16:47
118 Ean Loichinger Batesville 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:11 16:48
119 Samuel Masih Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 18:22 16:48
120 Luke Owings Concord 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:25 16:48
121 Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:02 16:48
122 Mason Childers Bloomington North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:12 16:48
123 Mariano Retzloff Penn 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:01 16:48
124 Henry Streib Bloomington North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:12 16:49
125 Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:08 16:49
Logan Russell Lake Central 11 Jack Bransford Classic 16:55 16:49
126 Noah Wright Concord 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:26 16:49
127 Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 16:55 16:49
Raffi Fry Marion 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:06 16:49
128 Carter Cook Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:55 16:49
129 Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:13 16:50
130 Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:56 16:50
131 Nick Mills Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 16:56 16:50
132 Joshua Myers Batesville 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:14 16:50
133 Jeremie Lander Merrillville 11 Dave Walker Invitational 17:04 16:51
134 Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12 Bearcat Invitational 17:18 16:51
135 Carlos Vazquez Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 17:05 16:51
136 Carter Kaser Penn 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:04 16:52
137 Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:11 16:52
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:11 16:52
Ari Arzumanian Munster 11 Jack Bransford Classic 16:59 16:52
138 Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:06 16:53
139 Dossan Lamb Sullivan 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:17 16:53
140 Colin Simons Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:12 16:53
141 Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:00 16:53
142 Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:00 16:53
143 Colton Collier Western Boone 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:20 16:53
144 Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 11 Circle City Conference 16:55 16:53
145 Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:44 16:53
146 Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:44 16:54
147 Oliver Smith South Knox 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 17:32 16:54
148 Austin Cripe West Noble 9 Huntington North Invitational 17:00 16:54
149 Zack Reed Wabash 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:00 16:54
Mason Childers Bloomington North 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:27 16:55
150 Ethan Baitz Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:01 16:55
151 Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 17:18 16:55
152 Joseph Coney Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 18:31 16:55
153 Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:02 16:56
154 Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:15 16:56
155 Andrew Knight Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:02 16:56
156 Braden Norris Northview 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:20 16:56
157 Isidore White Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:47 16:56
158 William Tucker Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird 18:33 16:56
159 Jaryn Weinel Jasper 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:21 16:56
Thomas Chapman Northview 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:16 16:57
160 Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:03 16:57
161 Preston Padgett Rossville 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:04 16:57
162 Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:21 16:57
163 Jacob Beene Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:21 16:57
164 Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:16 16:57
165 Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:24 16:57
166 Ben Boardley Penn 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:10 16:57
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:22 16:58
Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 17:49 16:58
167 Bruce Liepart Hobart 11 Bearcat Invitational 17:26 16:58
168 Damon Kesler Shakamak 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:31 16:58
169 Jaxon Miller Northridge 9 Huntington North Invitational 17:04 16:59
170 Holden King Guerin Catholic 11 Circle City Conference 17:01 16:59
171 Alec Foster Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:18 16:59
172 Joe Records White River Valley 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:23 16:59
173 Dylan Draves Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:12 16:59
174 Harrison Niswander Huntington North 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:05 16:59
175 Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:06 16:59
176 Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:05 16:59
177 Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:18 17:00
178 David Heinemann Floyd Central 12 Austin Invitational 17:49 17:00
179 Mason Moore Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:24 17:00
180 Benjamin Moster Batesville 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:25 17:00
Henry Streib Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:34 17:01
181 Matthew Helton Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:20 17:01
182 Sami Mirza Adams 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:14 17:01
183 Cole Dolson Chesterton 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:15 17:02
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:35 17:02
184 Kurt Stephens Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:21 17:02
Bryce Noble Hanover Central 10 Crown Point Invitational 17:54 17:02
185 Adam Juestel Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:15 17:02
186 Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:27 17:03
187 Trey Browne Terre Haute South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:27 17:03
188 Caleb Callahan Wabash 12 Norwell Invitational 17:58 17:03
189 Andrew Arnos New Haven 9 Norwell Invitational 17:58 17:03
190 Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:16 17:03
191 Wesley Potts East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:09 17:03
192 Caden Carpenter Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:22 17:03
193 Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:23 17:04
194 Grant Flora West Noble 9 Huntington North Invitational 17:10 17:04
195 Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:28 17:04
196 Andy Lin Franklin Community 11 Triton Early Bird 18:42 17:04
Caleb Callahan Wabash 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:10 17:04
197 Kyler Koning Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:29 17:04
Mason Moore Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:24 17:04
198 Jordan Duggan Lake Central 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:11 17:04
199 Joshua Baltes New Prairie 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:17 17:04
200 Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:24 17:05
201 Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:25 17:05
202 Clancy McIntire South Adams 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 17:29 17:05
203 Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 12 Circle City Conference 17:07 17:05
Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 10 Crown Point Invitational 17:57 17:05
Joe Records White River Valley 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:39 17:05
204 Zander West Bloomington South 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:25 17:06
205 Eli Johnson Floyd Central 12 Austin Invitational 17:55 17:06
206 TK Shishikura Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:26 17:06
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Circle City Conference 17:08 17:06
207 Brayden Curnutt Western 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:21 17:06
208 Kole Kelley Brownsburg 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:26 17:06
209 Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:26 17:06
210 Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:31 17:07
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Circle City Conference 17:09 17:07
211 Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:32 17:07
212 Gabe Wills Columbus North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:27 17:07
213 Chase Austin Brown County 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:32 17:07
214 Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:20 17:07
215 Laterrius Cassell New Haven 11 Norwell Invitational 18:03 17:07
216 Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:26 17:08
217 Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 10 Austin Invitational 17:57 17:08
Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:33 17:08
218 Logan Weaver Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:14 17:08
219 Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:26 17:08
Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:33 17:08
220 Lucca Conti University 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:36 17:08
221 Max Lindenmayer Munster 10 Crown Point Invitational 18:00 17:08
222 Jack Sampson Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:28 17:08
223 Aaron Banks Guerin Catholic 12 Circle City Conference 17:11 17:09
224 Garrett Mowry Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:33 17:09
225 Josiah White Austin 12 Austin Invitational 17:58 17:09
226 Joseph Packard Western 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:24 17:09
227 Cole Simmons Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:01 17:09
228 Quinn Beall New Prairie 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:22 17:09
229 Carson Littrell Columbus North 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:29 17:09
230 Kyle Stanley Rushville 10 Triton Early Bird 18:48 17:09
231 Cj Davidson Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:29 17:09
232 Josh Brown Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:30 17:10
Zander West Bloomington South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:35 17:10
233 Josh Barnett Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:35 17:10
234 Zachary West Lebanon 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:30 17:10
235 Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:38 17:10
Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:17 17:10
Corbin Butts Northview 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:30 17:10
236 Winston Griffin LaPorte 12 Jack Bransford Classic 17:18 17:11
237 Gerardo Abonce East Chicago Central 12 Bearcat Invitational 17:40 17:11
Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:36 17:11
238 Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:36 17:11
239 Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:36 17:11
240 Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:25 17:12
241 Travis Kanarski Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:25 17:12
242 Decatur Dell Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:32 17:12
243 Christian Dawson Logansport 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:27 17:12
244 Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:52 17:13
245 Tommy Elwood Portage 12 Jack Bransford Classic 17:20 17:13
246 Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 12 Dave Walker Invitational 17:27 17:13
247 Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:33 17:13
248 Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:41 17:13
249 Joshua Temeles Penn 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:27 17:13
250 Xavier Guarneros North Central (Indpls) 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:33 17:13
251 Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:53 17:14
252 Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:20 17:14
253 Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 11 Circle City Conference 17:16 17:14
254 Tyler Hachey Washington Township 11 Dave Walker Invitational 17:28 17:14
255 John Asplund Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:39 17:14
256 Joel Mumaw Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:20 17:14
257 Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:21 17:15
258 Danny Nally Oak Hill 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:43 17:15
259 Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 18:05 17:15
260 Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:35 17:15
261 Josh Juday St. Joseph's 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:54 17:15
262 Carter Mullenix Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:40 17:15
263 Deion Guise Bellmont 10 Norwell Invitational 18:12 17:15
264 Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:34 17:15
John Asplund Bloomington South 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:35 17:15
265 Kaden Chestnut Tell City 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 17:56 17:16
266 Charlie Leedke Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:35 17:16
267 Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 10 Dave Walker Invitational 17:30 17:16
268 Blaine Johnson Bellmont 12 Norwell Invitational 18:13 17:16
269 Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 17:56 17:16
270 Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 12 Dave Walker Invitational 17:31 17:17
271 Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 17:56 17:17
272 Zachary Dunn Merrillville 10 Dave Walker Invitational 17:31 17:17
273 Conner Jackson Northrop 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:23 17:17
274 Noah Laramore University 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:46 17:17
275 Collin Pruitt Columbus North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:38 17:18
276 Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:43 17:18
277 Jett Lloyd Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:32 17:18
278 Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 11 Norwell Invitational 18:16 17:19
279 Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 11 Triton Early Bird 19:00 17:19
280 Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:25 17:19
281 Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 10 Crown Point Invitational 18:12 17:19
282 Nate Seketa Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:39 17:19
Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:33 17:19
283 Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:39 17:19
284 Sterling Mikel Borden 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:48 17:20
285 Matthew Croddy Roncalli 11 Circle City Conference 17:22 17:20
286 Jake Talbert Bloomington North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:45 17:20
287 Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:54 17:20
288 Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 12 Austin Invitational 18:11 17:20
289 Harris Colliins Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:14 17:20
290 Gabe Hallam Lakewood Park Christian 9 Norwell Invitational 18:18 17:21
291 Eli Norrick Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 17:55 17:21
292 Ryan Huggler Winamac 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:36 17:21
Andrew Arnos New Haven 9 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:37 17:21
293 Gavin Just Borden 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:50 17:21
294 Tyler Strothman Norwell 11 Norwell Invitational 18:19 17:21
295 Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:37 17:21
Max Lindenmayer Munster 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:28 17:21
296 Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 11 Triton Early Bird 19:03 17:22
297 Austin Wilson Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:42 17:22
298 Jarrett Wilson Wabash 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:28 17:22
299 Ryan Handy Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:42 17:22
300 Erick Cuellar Morton 12 Crown Point Invitational 18:15 17:22
Cole Simmons Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:29 17:22
301 Aaron Farley Franklin Central 10 Triton Early Bird 19:04 17:22
302 Michael Burns Riley 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:36 17:22
303 Justin Rhodes New Haven 10 Norwell Invitational 18:20 17:23
304 Tanner McMain Garrett 10 Norwell Invitational 18:20 17:23
305 Sam Plumer Bloomington South 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:43 17:23
306 Asher Propst Noblesville 9 Huntington North Invitational 17:29 17:23
307 Charlie Alderdice Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:29 17:23
308 Carson McLatcher Fremont 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:52 17:23
Sam Plumer Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:49 17:23
309 Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:31 17:24
310 Sam Martinez South Adams 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 17:48 17:24
311 Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:44 17:24
312 Isaac Flora West Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:30 17:24
313 Liam Irwin Roncalli 12 Circle City Conference 17:26 17:24
314 Gavin Clark Silver Creek 11 Austin Invitational 18:15 17:24
315 Connor Heagy Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:44 17:24
316 Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:06 17:24
317 Brady Watts Austin 9 Austin Invitational 18:16 17:24
318 Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:32 17:25
319 Jack Taylor Noblesville 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:31 17:25
320 Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 10 Dave Walker Invitational 17:39 17:25
321 Kevin Liddell Riley 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:39 17:25
Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 12 Keith Puckett Invitational 18:20 17:25
322 Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:41 17:25
323 Colin Darley New Palestine 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:46 17:26
324 Brandon Rice Austin 9 Austin Invitational 18:17 17:26
325 Isaak Gilbert Bedford North Lawrence 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:52 17:26
326 Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 17:55 17:26
327 Caleb Krodel Rushville 11 Triton Early Bird 19:09 17:27
328 Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:08 17:27
329 Joeseph Cholger Rochester 9 Dave Walker Invitational 17:41 17:27
Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:53 17:27
330 Chase Cates Northeastern 9 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:46 17:27
Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:41 17:27
Carter Mullenix Northview 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:48 17:27
331 Luke Bantz Union County 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:43 17:27
332 Dominic Gery Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:34 17:27
333 Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 18:21 17:27
334 Max Woehler Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:53 17:28
335 Peter Valentino Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:53 17:28
336 Wade Woosley Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 18:20 17:28
337 Evan Besinger Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:54 17:28
338 Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:54 17:29
339 Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:45 17:29
Jordan Duggan Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:23 17:29
Michael Burns Riley 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:09 17:29
340 Miles Simmons Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:50 17:29
341 Tom Wykoff New Prairie 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:43 17:29
Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Conference 17:31 17:29
Kyle Stanley Rushville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:50 17:29
342 Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:49 17:30
343 Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:46 17:30
344 Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 18:22 17:30
345 Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:50 17:30
346 Aidan Galt Center Grove 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:50 17:30
347 Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:36 17:30
348 Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:46 17:30
349 Alex Hooten Evansville Central 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:12 17:30
350 Luke Kidd Bloomington South 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:51 17:31
351 John Groth LaPorte 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:38 17:31
352 Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 10 Dave Walker Invitational 17:45 17:31
353 Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:57 17:31
354 Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 12 Keith Puckett Invitational 18:27 17:31
355 Braeden McIntire DeKalb 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:37 17:31
356 Kolton Pearson Seeger 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:39 17:31
357 Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:39 17:31
Jake Talbert Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:07 17:31
358 Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:57 17:32
359 Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:48 17:32
360 Dave Ford Wabash 9 Huntington North Invitational 17:38 17:32
361 Zach Huff North Putnam 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:01 17:32
362 Coby Grunden New Haven 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:48 17:32
363 Adam Hollowell Batesville 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:58 17:32
364 Devon Whitaker New Palestine 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:53 17:32
365 Jack Sells Decatur Central 12 Triton Early Bird 19:16 17:32
Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:39 17:32
366 Andres Mejia Concord 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:13 17:33
367 Riley Reeder Calumet 12 Crown Point Invitational 18:27 17:33
368 Lucas Diehm East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:39 17:33
Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 11 Keith Puckett Invitational 18:29 17:33
369 Trenton Faulkner South Knox 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:14 17:33
370 JT York Huntington North 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:39 17:33
371 Chris Uribe Jefferson 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:59 17:33
372 Evan Long Tipton 9 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:49 17:33
Blaine Johnson Bellmont 12 Celina Rotary Invitational 17:58 17:33
373 Clay Kipper Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 17:59 17:33
Tyler Strothman Norwell 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:40 17:34
374 Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:00 17:34
375 Owen Urtel Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:55 17:34
376 Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:29 17:34
377 Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:18 17:34
378 Micah Colvin Caston 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 17:50 17:34
Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:50 17:34
379 Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:41 17:35
380 Bailey Wilson Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:56 17:35
381 Cohl Fox Penn 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:49 17:35
382 Logan Clark Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 17:42 17:35
Dave Ford Wabash 9 Norwell Invitational 18:34 17:35
Jarrett Wilson Wabash 11 Norwell Invitational 18:34 17:35
Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:01 17:35
383 Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:17 17:35
384 Adam Arndt Connersville 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 17:54 17:35
Gerardo Abonce East Chicago Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 18:30 17:35
385 Sam Hyde West Lafayette 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:56 17:36
Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:02 17:36
386 Aidan Sheppard Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:42 17:36
387 Jason Juarez Penn 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:50 17:36
Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:50 17:36
Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:12 17:36
388 Cole Weida Bloomington North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:03 17:36
389 Brandon Warren Portage 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:44 17:37
390 Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:58 17:37
391 Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:58 17:37
392 Ryan York Hanover Central 9 Crown Point Invitational 18:32 17:37
393 Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Dave Walker Invitational 17:52 17:37
394 Peyton Hiatt Rochester 10 Dave Walker Invitational 17:52 17:37
Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:59 17:38
Zach Huff North Putnam 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:04 17:38
395 Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:23 17:38
396 Raef Sauer Center Grove 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:59 17:38
397 Logan Arive Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 17:59 17:38
398 Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 11 Bearcat Invitational 18:09 17:39
399 Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:05 17:39
400 Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 12 Triton Early Bird 19:24 17:39
401 Will Pitts Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:00 17:39
402 Cayden Cooper Lake Central 12 Jack Bransford Classic 17:46 17:39
403 A.J. Smith Silver Creek 12 Austin Invitational 18:32 17:39
404 Alex Arce Hanover Central 11 Dave Walker Invitational 17:54 17:39
405 Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:00 17:39
406 AJ Rhody Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:35 17:40
407 Logan Sett Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:01 17:40
408 Preston Fox Cascade 11 Keith Puckett Invitational 18:37 17:40
409 Owen Booth Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:01 17:40
410 Kj Sweeney Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:01 17:40
411 Stanley Zubek Boone Grove 12 Bearcat Invitational 18:11 17:40
412 Isaac Gray Washington 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:23 17:40
413 Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:47 17:40
414 Gabriel Tienstra Munster 10 Crown Point Invitational 18:36 17:40
415 Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:02 17:41
416 Brett Heckman Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:02 17:41
417 Mateo Garcia Highland 12 Dave Walker Invitational 17:56 17:41
418 Bryce Troesch Forest Park 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:18 17:42
419 Anthony Young Munster 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:49 17:42
420 Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 12 North White Invitational 17:52 17:42
Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:01 17:42
Ryan York Hanover Central 9 Dave Walker Invitational 17:57 17:42
421 Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:25 17:42
422 Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:03 17:42
423 Josh Bubp Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:03 17:42
424 Lain Brayden Tell City 9 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:25 17:42
425 Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:12 17:42
426 Ty Ivanyo Morgan Twp 9 Dave Walker Invitational 17:57 17:42
427 Jackson Tuck Chesterton 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 17:56 17:42
428 Nic Kaiser Bloomington North 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:19 17:42
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 11 Triton Early Bird 19:29 17:42
429 Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 10 Circle City Conference 17:45 17:43
430 Isaiah Belcher New Haven 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 17:59 17:43
431 Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:49 17:43
Gabriel Tienstra Munster 10 Jack Bransford Classic 17:50 17:43
432 John Rushton Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:10 17:43
433 Josh Jones Richmond 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:03 17:43
434 Matthew Roach Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:04 17:43
435 Jon Melendez Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:03 17:44
436 Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:14 17:44
437 Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:10 17:44
438 Josh Springborn Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:10 17:44
439 Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:05 17:44
Cole Weida Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:20 17:44
440 Sam George Roncalli 12 Circle City Conference 17:47 17:44
Luke Kidd Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:11 17:44
441 Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:51 17:44
442 Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:26 17:44
Coby Grunden New Haven 11 Norwell Invitational 18:45 17:44
443 Harrison Hulsman Jasper 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:11 17:45
444 Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:51 17:45
445 Seth Eckert Jasper 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:12 17:45
Bryce Troesch Forest Park 10 Austin Invitational 18:38 17:45
446 Malachi Freeman Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 18:00 17:45
Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Conference 17:48 17:46
447 Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:13 17:46
448 Collin Crouch Andrean 11 Bearcat Invitational 18:17 17:46
449 Jackson Bakker Lowell 10 Dave Walker Invitational 18:01 17:46
450 Jonah Decker Franklin Central 10 Triton Early Bird 19:33 17:46
451 Ryan Flick Roncalli 12 Circle City Conference 17:49 17:46
452 Jay Vindel Elkhart Central 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:28 17:47
453 Aathreya Murthy Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:08 17:47
454 Chance Craig Austin 10 Austin Invitational 18:40 17:47
455 Ben Hand East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:53 17:47
456 Billy Gregory Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:53 17:47
457 Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 9 North White Invitational 17:57 17:47
Deion Guise Bellmont 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:12 17:47
458 Liam Arthur Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:14 17:47
Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:24 17:47
459 Joey Rutten Penn 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:01 17:47
Alex Arce Hanover Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:44 17:47
460 Jackson Meier Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:07 17:47
Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 17:55 17:48
461 Nick Corral Bellmont 12 Norwell Invitational 18:48 17:48
462 Mason Bills Boone Grove 10 Bearcat Invitational 18:19 17:48
Nick Corral Bellmont 12 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:13 17:48
463 Lewis Kaufman Tell City 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:31 17:48
464 Brady Koosman Cloverdale 10 Keith Puckett Invitational 18:46 17:48
465 Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:31 17:48
466 Steven Jarvis Wheeler 10 Bearcat Invitational 18:19 17:48
467 Nick Hutt Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:36 17:48
468 Lody Cheatham Borden 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:18 17:48
469 Josh Tuck Chesterton 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:03 17:48
Eli Norrick Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:15 17:48
470 Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 12 Triton Early Bird 19:36 17:49
471 Landon Ashley Oak Hill 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:19 17:49
Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 9 Crown Point Invitational 18:45 17:49
472 Tristan Trevino Lawrence Central 9 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:09 17:49
473 Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 17:57 17:49
474 Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:16 17:49
475 Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 11 Circle City Conference 17:52 17:49
476 Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:11 17:49
477 Jacob Strietelmeier Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:11 17:49
478 Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:09 17:49
479 Jackson Ringwood Leo 11 Huntington North Invitational 17:56 17:49
480 Nathan Murphy Crown Point 9 Jack Bransford Classic 17:57 17:50
481 Malachi Hampshire Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:09 17:50
482 Bradley McManus Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:17 17:50
483 Jared Parkey Northview 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:17 17:50
484 Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 11 Circle City Conference 17:52 17:50
485 Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:07 17:50
486 Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Conference 17:52 17:50
487 Zach Capps Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:38 17:50
488 Alec Wrobleski Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:12 17:50
489 Ngor Agwick Adams 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:05 17:50
490 Alex Ross Terre Haute North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:17 17:51
491 Alex Cole Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 17:58 17:51
492 Issac Hults Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:28 17:51
493 Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:13 17:52
494 Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:11 17:52
495 Lucas Cates Oak Hill 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:22 17:52
496 Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:06 17:52
497 Billy Moore Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:13 17:52
498 Tristian Alcantar Leo 12 Huntington North Invitational 17:59 17:52
Kevin Liddell Riley 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:34 17:52
Zack Reed Wabash 11 Norwell Invitational 18:53 17:52
499 Alex Kincannon Mishawaka 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:35 17:52
500 Seth Owings Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 18:47 17:53
501 Daren Smith Batesville 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:20 17:53
Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:14 17:53
502 Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:35 17:53
503 Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:13 17:53
504 Matt Bates Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:00 17:53
505 Ryle Worland Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:15 17:53
506 Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 11 Triton Early Bird 19:42 17:53
Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:20 17:53
507 Parker Mimbela Center Grove 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:15 17:54
508 Landon Swift Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:01 17:54
509 Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:21 17:54
510 Cole Cameron Hanover Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 18:51 17:54
John Rushton Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:31 17:54
511 Aaron Carnall Bluffton 12 Norwell Invitational 18:56 17:54
512 Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:21 17:54
513 John Bowling Herron 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:16 17:55
514 Cole Micho Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:22 17:55
515 Aidan Wright Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:22 17:55
516 Landon Biegel Oak Hill 9 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:25 17:55
517 Devin Weber Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:16 17:55
518 Kellen Hottell Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:16 17:55
Liam Arthur Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:32 17:55
519 Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:16 17:55
520 Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:11 17:55
521 Reece Erow Chesterton 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:09 17:55
522 Josiah Wildman Highland 11 Dave Walker Invitational 18:10 17:55
Jared Parkey Northview 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:16 17:55
523 Gavin Ford McCutcheon 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:03 17:55
524 Adi Friedman Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:17 17:55
525 Josiah Railton Penn 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:10 17:55
526 Ben Larsen Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:17 17:55
527 Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:39 17:56
528 Max Essley Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:17 17:56
529 Donovin Setser Leo 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:02 17:56
530 Michael Simpson Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:23 17:56
531 Jordan Rockey Huntington North 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:03 17:56
Cole Cameron Hanover Central 12 Dave Walker Invitational 18:11 17:56
532 Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:04 17:56
533 Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:18 17:56
534 Noah McCracken Greenwood 11 Triton Early Bird 19:45 17:56
535 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:27 17:56
536 Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:03 17:57
537 Ben Kelly Providence 9 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:27 17:57
538 Cody Charters Elkhart Central 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:11 17:57
539 Adam Heitz Floyd Central 10 Austin Invitational 18:51 17:57
540 Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:11 17:57
541 Tyler McGovern Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:04 17:57
542 Kyle Clark Bloomington North 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:34 17:57
543 Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:05 17:57
544 Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 12 Norwell Invitational 18:59 17:57
545 Ethan Smith Concord 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:40 17:57
546 Owen Flynn Westfield 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:24 17:57
547 George Hufendick Harrison (WL) 9 Crown Point Invitational 18:55 17:58
548 Michael Schwebach East Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:18 17:58
549 Wade Wisler Bloomington North 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:35 17:58
550 Clayton Adams DeKalb 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:04 17:58
Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:15 17:58
551 Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:13 17:58
552 Max Young Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 19:48 17:58
553 Andrew Willett Monrovia 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:29 17:58
554 Will Staggs South Knox 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:42 17:59
555 Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:43 17:59
556 Eli Crites White River Valley 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:36 17:59
557 Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:26 18:00
Issac Hults Terre Haute South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:27 18:00
558 Jacob Parrish Rensselaer Central 12 North White Invitational 18:10 18:00
559 Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 11 Circle City Conference 18:02 18:00
560 Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:17 18:00
561 Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:31 18:00
562 Noah Bergsma Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:22 18:00
563 Sam Bourne Maconaquah 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:17 18:00
Sam Hyde West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:28 18:00
564 Zach Jeffries Boone Grove 12 Bearcat Invitational 18:32 18:00
565 Atticus Martin Center Grove 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:22 18:00
566 Noah Price Liberty Christian 9 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:17 18:00
567 Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:43 18:00
568 Kyle Mundy Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:22 18:00
Alex Ross Terre Haute North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:22 18:00
569 Kyler Davidson Austin 9 Austin Invitational 18:56 18:01
AJ Rhody Lake Central 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:08 18:01
570 Dominic Hovis Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:22 18:01
Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:28 18:01
571 Ethan Hall Forest Park 10 Austin Invitational 18:56 18:01
572 Alec Kaufman Tell City 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:45 18:01
573 Cooper Clarke Princeton 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:45 18:01
574 Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:23 18:01
575 Cole Hockema Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:08 18:01
576 LJ Thompson Calumet 11 Crown Point Invitational 18:59 18:01
577 Jeremy Groth LaPorte 10 Jack Bransford Classic 18:09 18:01
578 Trey Lehman South Adams 12 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:28 18:01
579 Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:08 18:01
580 Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 11 Circle City Conference 18:04 18:02
581 Drew Miller Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:24 18:02
582 Ethan Lawver Floyd Central 12 Austin Invitational 18:57 18:02
583 John Hawks Lebanon 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:24 18:02
584 Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:00 18:02
Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:17 18:02
585 Chase Molden Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:09 18:02
Andrew Anderson Greenwood Christian Academy 12 Triton Early Bird 19:53 18:02
586 Jon Eichstadt Northridge 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:09 18:03
587 Tyler Neff Homestead 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:09 18:03
588 Bryce Kolvoord Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:10 18:03
Chris Uribe Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:20 18:03
589 Juan Olivencia Munster 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:11 18:03
590 Clark Chapman Roncalli 12 Circle City Conference 18:06 18:04
591 Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:10 18:04
592 Gabe Trivers Herron 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:26 18:04
593 Nick Pulos Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:26 18:04
594 Tristan Balmer New Prairie 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:19 18:04
595 Jack Nelson Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:42 18:04
596 Nate Shaffer Portage 12 Jack Bransford Classic 18:12 18:04
597 Will Russell Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:26 18:04
598 Kaden Smith Lake Central 9 Crown Point Invitational 19:02 18:04
599 Braden Dike Mount Vernon 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:49 18:04
600 Grant Templin Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 19:55 18:04
601 Jakob Peterson Norwell 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:11 18:05
602 Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:11 18:05
603 John Merritt Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:27 18:05
604 Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:19 18:05
605 Leo Crampton Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:22 18:05
606 Sam Hinds Westfield 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:32 18:05
607 Dryden Thomas Anderson 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:22 18:05
608 Dan Montgomery Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:27 18:05
609 Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:22 18:05
610 Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:27 18:06
611 Cole Dixon Rushville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:27 18:06
612 Bryan Martinez Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:26 18:06
Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:33 18:06
613 Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:28 18:06
614 Elza Niemeier Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:28 18:06
615 Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 10 Circle City Conference 18:08 18:06
616 Jack Hickner Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:13 18:06
617 Nick Toleos Lebanon 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:28 18:06
618 Grant Belush Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:28 18:06
Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:21 18:06
619 Griffin Werner East Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:26 18:06
620 Killian Heninger Penn 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:21 18:06
621 Kolten Becker South Central (UM) 10 Dave Walker Invitational 18:22 18:07
Alex Kincannon Mishawaka 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:22 18:07
622 James Gastineau Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:29 18:07
623 Reese Perry Bosse 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:52 18:07
624 Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:25 18:07
625 Trey Scheub Lake Central 10 Jack Bransford Classic 18:15 18:07
Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:29 18:07
626 Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:35 18:08
627 Levi Saude West Vigo 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:35 18:08
Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:30 18:08
628 Nolan Flispart Borden 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:39 18:08
629 Chan Agwick Riley 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:51 18:08
630 Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:30 18:08
631 Zane Lightfoot Elkhart Central 9 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:52 18:08
632 Bobby Simons Bremen 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:23 18:08
633 Carter Howell Columbus North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:30 18:08
634 Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:46 18:09
Braden Dike Mount Vernon 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:36 18:09
635 Taylor Cussen Penn 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:23 18:09
636 Michael Stinson Decatur Central 12 Triton Early Bird 20:01 18:09
637 Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 12 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:35 18:09
638 Taylor Rathbun Western 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:26 18:09
639 Cameron Dupuy West Noble 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:16 18:09
640 Colsyn Head Owen Valley 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:37 18:09
Jacob Parrish Rensselaer Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:08 18:09
641 Noah Zmuda Northridge 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:16 18:09
642 Elliot Gough Edgewood 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:48 18:09
643 Lindell Harris Merrillville 12 Dave Walker Invitational 18:25 18:10
644 Quavion Galbreath Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:32 18:10
645 Race Anderson South Adams 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:37 18:10
646 Greg Miller Huntington North 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:17 18:10
647 Isaac Ross Terre Haute North 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:32 18:10
648 Pabo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:17 18:10
Riley Reeder Calumet 12 Bearcat Invitational 18:43 18:10
649 Mark Crooks Mishawaka 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:25 18:11
650 Jacob Maehler Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:33 18:11
651 Brenden Shrode Evansville North 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:56 18:11
652 Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian 11 Norwell Invitational 19:14 18:11
653 Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 18:55 18:11
654 Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:43 18:11
655 Nicholas Mark Cardinal Ritter 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:18 18:11
656 Matthew Meyer Andrean 11 Bearcat Invitational 18:44 18:11
657 Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:32 18:11
658 Jason Palicka Lowell 11 Dave Walker Invitational 18:27 18:11
659 Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:20 18:12
660 Zay Doering Edgewood 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:50 18:12
661 Zach Hapenny Northview 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:40 18:12
662 Ben Keeton Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 18:28 18:12
Trey Scheub Lake Central 10 Crown Point Invitational 19:11 18:13
663 Jack Gildea Bloomington South 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:41 18:13
664 Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:41 18:13
665 Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:30 18:13
666 Alex Cicero New Prairie 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:28 18:13
667 Hunter Kline East Noble 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:20 18:13
668 Johnathon Tune Cardinal Ritter 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:20 18:13
669 Abraham Blaesing Munster 10 Crown Point Invitational 19:12 18:13
670 Noah Sauer Bloomington South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:41 18:13
671 Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:41 18:13
672 Tucker Burris Monroe Central 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:31 18:14
Wade Wisler Bloomington North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:42 18:14
673 Dylan Zhou Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:36 18:14
674 Jackson Holok Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 19:13 18:14
675 Zach Jarvis Wheeler 10 Bearcat Invitational 18:46 18:14
676 Patrick Morris Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:42 18:14
677 Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 18:59 18:14
678 Jacob Bragg Noblesville 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:21 18:14
679 Wade Happe Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:43 18:15
Matt Bates Crown Point 11 Crown Point Invitational 19:14 18:15
680 Jesus Flores-Villagana Jefferson 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:43 18:15
Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:53 18:15
681 Pierce Lashley Heritage Hills 9 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:00 18:15
682 Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 12 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:47 18:15
683 Josh Hoff Benton Central 12 North White Invitational 18:26 18:15
684 Ian Morris Jefferson 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:32 18:15
685 Riley Smith Sullivan 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:43 18:15
Zach Hapenny Northview 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:38 18:16
Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:38 18:16
686 Ethan Vandezande Riley 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:31 18:16
687 Lextin Willis Bremen 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:31 18:16
688 Cooper Kane Fishers 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:38 18:16
689 Tiernan Bass Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:38 18:16
Noah Sauer Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:38 18:16
690 Ben Greiwe Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:39 18:16
691 Bryce Stateler West Vigo 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 18:55 18:16
692 Trevor Robbins Lincoln (Vincennes) 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:02 18:17
693 Justin Polly Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:38 18:17
694 Mason Ray Carroll (Flora) 9 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:49 18:17
695 Brayden Roberts Blackford 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:35 18:17
696 Brody Shadle Center Grove 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:40 18:18
697 Karl Egold South Putnam 12 Keith Puckett Invitational 19:19 18:18
698 Ian Woodard Chesterton 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:33 18:18
699 Branden Simmons Frontier 12 North White Invitational 18:29 18:18
700 Troy Crooks Mishawaka 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:33 18:18
701 Ezra Daniel Wright Cowan 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:36 18:18
702 Regan Overman Decatur Central 12 Triton Early Bird 20:12 18:18
703 Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 9 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:36 18:18
704 Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:36 18:18
705 Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:41 18:18
706 Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 10 Crown Point Invitational 19:18 18:19
707 Xavier Rahe Austin 11 Austin Invitational 19:16 18:19
708 Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:41 18:19
709 Liam Hostetler Wheeler 12 Bearcat Invitational 18:52 18:19
710 Daniel Stuckey Centerville 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:51 18:19
711 Kane McCormack Garrett 11 Norwell Invitational 19:23 18:19
712 Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:26 18:19
713 Will Campbell Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:42 18:19
714 Dante Valentino Bloomington South 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:42 18:19
715 Diego Ochoa Rochester 12 Dave Walker Invitational 18:35 18:19
716 David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:34 18:19
Troy Crooks Mishawaka 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:04 18:19
717 Brody Brack Tipton 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:37 18:20
718 Ethan Keehn Edison 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:27 18:20
719 Ian Miller Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:43 18:20
720 Jt Janda Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:20 18:20
LJ Thompson Calumet 11 Bearcat Invitational 18:53 18:20
721 Aaron Young Bremen 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:36 18:21
722 Adam Servin Whiting 12 Bearcat Invitational 18:54 18:21
723 Vincent Leal Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 20:16 18:21
724 Sean Simpson Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:44 18:21
Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:37 18:22
725 Reece Lady Terre Haute North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:50 18:22
726 Kyle Birgel Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 19:22 18:22
727 William Nicoson Concord 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:06 18:22
Jakob Peterson Norwell 10 Norwell Invitational 19:27 18:22
728 Adam Nadler Hagerstown 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:43 18:22
729 Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:45 18:22
Isaac Ross Terre Haute North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:51 18:22
730 Sam Miller Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:45 18:22
731 Samue Schmidt Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:51 18:23
732 Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:02 18:23
733 David Antele Arsenal Technical 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:45 18:23
734 Joe Sizemore Roncalli 12 Circle City Conference 18:25 18:23
735 Jackson Davis Columbus North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:45 18:23
Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:52 18:23
736 Thomas Tullius Frontier 11 North White Invitational 18:34 18:23
737 Noah Weaver Hebron 11 Dave Walker Invitational 18:39 18:23
Kyle Birgel Lake Central 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:31 18:23
738 Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 10 Circle City Conference 18:26 18:23
739 Benjamin Balderas Marian 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:39 18:23
740 Hayden Hudnall Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:52 18:23
741 Isaiah Smith University 9 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:56 18:24
742 Derek Hockemeyer Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:31 18:24
743 Will Valentine Eastern Greene 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:52 18:24
744 Patton Hickman Herron 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:46 18:24
745 Nate Harris Lincoln (Vincennes) 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:10 18:24
746 Austin Whitrock Riley 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:39 18:24
747 Dillon Murray Batesville 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:52 18:24
748 Duncan Michie Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:47 18:24
749 Brenden Oden New Prairie 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:39 18:24
Jt Janda Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 18:32 18:24
750 Christopher Gregor Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird 20:20 18:24
Ethan Hall Forest Park 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:03 18:24
751 Ryan Schlyer Chesterton 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:40 18:25
752 Evan Rink Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:53 18:25
753 Efrem Cundiff Boonville 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:11 18:25
754 Michael Canfield Northridge 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:32 18:25
755 Brett Johnson Bellmont 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 18:53 18:25
756 Blake Hoffman Borden 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:58 18:25
757 Seth Geiger Cloverdale 12 Keith Puckett Invitational 19:28 18:25
758 Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:54 18:26
759 Kayden Fuller East Noble 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:33 18:26
760 Pete Bradshaw Western 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:43 18:26
761 Ellis Lyons North Putnam 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 18:58 18:26
762 Rhys Piovisan Edgewood 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:05 18:26
763 Chase Harner Frontier 10 North White Invitational 18:37 18:26
764 Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 11 Dave Walker Invitational 18:42 18:26
765 Noe Ortiz Logansport 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:44 18:26
766 Landen Myers Bloomfield 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:05 18:26
767 Levi Hall Mishawaka 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:42 18:26
768 Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:33 18:26
769 Jacob Wright West Lafayette 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:49 18:26
770 Skyler Cole Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:49 18:27
771 Kyler Corbin East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:34 18:27
772 Lincoln Strong Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:55 18:27
773 Tyler Hartleroad Leo 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:34 18:27
774 Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:48 18:27
Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 10 Jack Bransford Classic 18:35 18:27
775 Ryan Ault Hauser 11 Austin Invitational 19:25 18:27
Kyle Clark Bloomington North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:56 18:27
776 Bryce Taylor Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:34 18:27
777 Casey Bartholomew Columbus East 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:50 18:28
778 Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:50 18:28
779 Cameron Eckstein Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:57 18:28
780 Jacob Hogg Clay City 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:07 18:28
781 Quinton Weflen Franklin Central 9 Triton Early Bird 20:24 18:28
782 Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:46 18:28
783 Riley Devening Decatur Central 10 Triton Early Bird 20:25 18:28
784 Jarod Wiehe Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:35 18:29
785 Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:08 18:29
786 Noah Glomski Princeton 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:15 18:29
787 Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 11 Austin Invitational 19:27 18:29
788 Ethan R. Smith Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:52 18:29
789 Jackson Barker Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:52 18:29
790 Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 11 Crown Point Invitational 19:30 18:29
791 Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:36 18:29
792 Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:36 18:29
793 Carter Lindfelt Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:52 18:29
Brett Johnson Bellmont 10 Norwell Invitational 19:35 18:29
Caleb Krodel Rushville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:52 18:29
794 Cole Watt Crawfordsville 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:38 18:30
Austin Whitrock Riley 9 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:15 18:30
795 Gavin Byerly Huntington North 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:37 18:30
796 Michael Mcmahan Logansport 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:48 18:30
797 Dominick Hernandez North White 11 North White Invitational 18:41 18:30
798 Parker Stone White River Valley 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:10 18:30
799 Billy Clinkert Chesterton 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:46 18:30
800 Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 10 Circle City Conference 18:33 18:30
Eli Crites White River Valley 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 18:59 18:30
801 Landon Wagner Evansville North 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:17 18:30
802 Daniel Henson Portage 10 Jack Bransford Classic 18:38 18:30
803 Matthew Kain West Lafayette 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:54 18:31
804 Jude Minich Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:38 18:31
Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:00 18:31
805 Jacob Blackburn Carroll (FW) 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:38 18:31
806 Henry Asam Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:54 18:31
807 Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 11 Keith Puckett Invitational 19:34 18:31
Jesus Flores-Villagana Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:49 18:31
808 Dylan Nissan Andrean 11 Bearcat Invitational 19:05 18:31
809 Daniel Russell Center Grove 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:54 18:31
810 Sam Eiteljorge Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:54 18:31
Jacob Wright West Lafayette 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:01 18:32
811 Austin Dague Caston 9 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:49 18:32
812 Dane Blackburn Huntington North 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:39 18:32
813 Keith Alford Greenwood 12 Triton Early Bird 20:29 18:32
814 Skylar Strieper Riley 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:48 18:32
815 Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:01 18:32
816 Jack Krug Lawrence Central 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:54 18:33
Mark Crooks Mishawaka 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:18 18:33
817 Justin Santiago Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:02 18:33
818 Nathan Samuels Marian 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:48 18:33
819 Yellow Crocs Windy Elkhart Central 9 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:18 18:33
820 Trenton Thomas Kankakee Valley 12 Dave Walker Invitational 18:49 18:33
821 Cross Epperson Gibson Southern 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:02 18:33
822 Christian Cardenas Winamac 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:51 18:33
823 Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 11 Circle City Conference 18:36 18:33
Leo Crampton Jefferson 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:02 18:33
824 Jacob LaFary Clay City 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:13 18:33
825 Griffin Semona Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:56 18:33
826 Jim McMurray Evansville North 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:20 18:33
827 David Cox Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:03 18:33
828 William Havel Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:35 18:33
829 Roman Piergalski New Prairie 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:49 18:33
830 Owen Rahman Heritage Hills 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:21 18:34
831 Grayson Welch Homestead 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:41 18:34
832 Henry Salazar Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:52 18:34
833 Jacob Pierce Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:57 18:34
834 Ethan Lax Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:57 18:34
835 Nick Powell Portage 10 Jack Bransford Classic 18:42 18:35
836 Chris Ashley Riley 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:50 18:35
837 Connor Willis Elkhart Central 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:20 18:35
838 Corbin Muldoon Blackhawk Christian 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 19:02 18:35
839 Ian Morris De Oca Jefferson 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:04 18:35
840 Sam Randle Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:58 18:35
841 Ryan Reyes West Noble 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:42 18:35
842 Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:58 18:35
843 Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:53 18:35
844 Nathan Hennessey Seeger 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:44 18:35
845 Nathan Jordt Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:59 18:36
846 CJ Brizzi North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 18:59 18:36
847 Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 11 Circle City Conference 18:39 18:36
Jackson Holok Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 18:44 18:36
848 Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 18:58 18:36
Matthew Kain West Lafayette 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:05 18:36
849 Elijah McCartney North Montgomery 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:45 18:36
850 Evan Turner Crown Point 9 Jack Bransford Classic 18:44 18:36
851 Hunter Strain Northview 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:00 18:36
852 Jack Gugle Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 20:34 18:36
853 Chris Gick Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:44 18:36
Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:00 18:37
854 Chase Reyes Portage 9 Jack Bransford Classic 18:45 18:37
855 Connor Moriarity Bishop Chatard 10 Circle City Conference 18:40 18:37
856 Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 10 Celina Rotary Invitational 19:05 18:37
857 Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:53 18:37
858 Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:17 18:37
859 Truman Mohr Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:01 18:38
860 Bridger Fowler Chesterton Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:53 18:38
Jack Gildea Bloomington South 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:01 18:38
861 Damaurion Menifee Anderson 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 18:56 18:38
862 Luke Schmitt Center Grove 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:02 18:38
863 Reece Colvin Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:02 18:38
864 Andres Cardenas Winamac 9 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:56 18:38
865 Devin Burris Crawfordsville 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:47 18:38
866 Erik Mayorga Lewis Cass 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:56 18:38
867 Alex Legg Peru 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:56 18:38
868 Logan Graf Northview 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:02 18:39
869 Adam Fineberg Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:08 18:39
Kaden Smith Lake Central 9 Jack Bransford Classic 18:46 18:39
870 Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:26 18:39
871 Wyatt Koenig Heritage Hills 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:26 18:39
872 Daniel Reshan New Prairie 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:55 18:39
873 Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 9 Circle City Conference 18:42 18:39
Logan Clark Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:42 18:40
874 John King Rushville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:03 18:40
875 Billy Busse Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:03 18:40
876 Charlie Cook Floyd Central 10 Austin Invitational 19:39 18:40
877 Henry Leffler North Central (Indpls) 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:03 18:40
878 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:03 18:40
Levi Saude West Vigo 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:20 18:40
879 Kolbey Wegner Winamac 9 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:58 18:40
880 Isiah Kanable Northwestern 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:58 18:40
881 Michael Walpole Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:04 18:40
882 Zachary Lien Brownsburg 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:04 18:40
883 Tommy Chesebrough Fishers 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:04 18:40
884 Ronald Wells Jefferson 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:58 18:40
Cole Dixon Rushville 12 Triton Early Bird 20:39 18:41
885 Vaughn Huber Lowell 10 Dave Walker Invitational 18:57 18:41
886 Kevin Cruz Concord 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:27 18:41
887 Zac Cline Western 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 18:59 18:41
Chan Agwick Riley 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:57 18:41
888 Trevor Ley Terre Haute North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:10 18:41
889 Kaden Connin Providence Jeremy Wright Invite 19:14 18:41
890 Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:05 18:41
Isaiah Belcher New Haven 12 Norwell Invitational 19:49 18:41
891 Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:05 18:41
892 Camden Chapman Rensselaer Central 12 North White Invitational 18:53 18:42
893 Spencer Hoff Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:49 18:42
Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:12 18:42
894 Trevor Newby South Decatur 10 Triton Early Bird 20:41 18:42
895 Zach Seifert Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:06 18:42
896 Isaac Daniels Jimtown Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:58 18:42
897 Brooks Hillenbrand North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:06 18:43
898 Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:30 18:43
899 Luke Justis Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:23 18:43
900 Declan O'Donnell Penn 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:58 18:43
Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 12 Norwell Invitational 19:50 18:43
Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 12 Norwell Invitational 19:50 18:43
901 Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:31 18:43
902 Stephan Sulivan Portage 12 Jack Bransford Classic 18:51 18:43
903 Spencer Anderson Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:07 18:43
904 Aiden Frost Lebanon 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:07 18:43
905 Jacob Fish Bremen 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 18:59 18:43
906 Nick Nuccio Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 19:00 18:44
907 Gabe Kloski St. Joseph's 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:30 18:44
908 Justin Scott Twin Lakes 9 North White Invitational 18:55 18:44
909 Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 12 Circle City Conference 18:46 18:44
910 Ben Johnson Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:51 18:44
911 Nicholas Probst Penn 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:00 18:44
912 Seth Mills Columbia City 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:51 18:44
913 Jerry Huang Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:08 18:44
914 Jaime Miranda-Velazquez Jefferson 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:14 18:44
915 Blake Creech Hagerstown 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:06 18:44
916 Bennett Kain Reitz Memorial 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:32 18:45
917 Thadeus Shipley Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:52 18:45
918 Colby Szymczak Adams 12 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:00 18:45
919 Juan Mate Pecina North White 9 North White Invitational 18:56 18:45
920 Ethan Howard Portage Jack Bransford Classic 18:53 18:45
921 Eli Cochrane Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird 20:45 18:45
922 Andrew Miller Northridge 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:52 18:45
923 Drew Sillaway East Noble 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:52 18:45
Reece Lady Terre Haute North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:09 18:45
924 Lucas Cummings Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 20:45 18:45
Logan Graf Northview 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:15 18:45
925 Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:19 18:45
926 Nick Shedron Rossville 9 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:54 18:45
927 Stevie Klimczak South Central (UM) Dave Walker Invitational 19:02 18:45
Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 10 Norwell Invitational 19:53 18:46
Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 10 Norwell Invitational 19:53 18:46
928 Kasey Carr East Central 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:08 18:46
929 Evan Herr Mater Dei 11 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:34 18:46
Jay Vindel Elkhart Central 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:02 18:46
930 Ethan Teske Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:27 18:46
931 Harrison DePorter Morgan Twp 9 Dave Walker Invitational 19:03 18:46
932 Romano Ritenour Garrett 12 Norwell Invitational 19:54 18:46
933 Tristan Henry Guerin Catholic 9 Circle City Conference 18:49 18:47
934 Jack Mills Columbia City 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:55 18:47
Cole Watt Crawfordsville 12 Keith Puckett Invitational 19:52 18:47
935 Kyler Strange Lebanon 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:12 18:48
936 Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 19:06 18:48
937 Caden Landis Monroe Central 9 Meister Family Memorial Run 19:07 18:48
938 Lincoln Randle Perry Meridian 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:57 18:48
939 Jacob Lotridge Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:56 18:48
940 Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 11 Dave Walker Invitational 19:05 18:48
941 Ben Palladino Heritage Christian 12 Circle City Conference 18:51 18:49
942 Andrew Weaver Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:12 18:49
943 Connor Felkey Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 19:52 18:49
944 James Rhodes New Haven 11 Norwell Invitational 19:57 18:49
945 Anthony Gery Homestead 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:56 18:49
946 Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 19:08 18:49
947 Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 18:58 18:49
Jacob Hogg Clay City 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:19 18:49
948 Landon Davis Garrett 9 Norwell Invitational 19:57 18:49
Zane Lightfoot Elkhart Central 9 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:05 18:49
949 Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:57 18:50
950 Christian Dahn Hanover Central 9 Crown Point Invitational 19:53 18:50
Hunter Strain Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:20 18:50
951 Austin Richards Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 18:57 18:50
952 Max Huerta Elkhart Central 12 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:37 18:50
953 Tyler Hiatt New Haven 12 Norwell Invitational 19:59 18:50
Tyler Hiatt New Haven 12 Norwell Invitational 19:59 18:50
954 Colton Pankl Center Grove 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:14 18:50
955 Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 11 Circle City Conference 18:53 18:50
956 Cal Hubbard West Lafayette 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:14 18:50
957 Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 18:58 18:51
958 Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 10 Circle City Conference 18:53 18:51
959 Ethan Trueblood Waldron 11 Triton Early Bird 20:52 18:51
960 Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:58 18:51
961 Avry Mason Decatur Central 12 Triton Early Bird 20:53 18:51
962 Raphael Mazhandu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Circle City Conference 18:54 18:51
963 Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 10 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:14 18:52
964 Conner Miller Huntington North 11 Huntington North Invitational 18:59 18:52
965 Garrett Huber Providence 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:26 18:52
966 Keenan Brown DeKalb 9 Huntington North Invitational 18:59 18:52
967 Rudolfo Ponce Shortridge 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:16 18:52
Connor Willis Elkhart Central 10 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:08 18:52
Christian Dahn Hanover Central 9 Dave Walker Invitational 19:09 18:52
968 Logan Otis Northrop 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:00 18:52
969 Chase Staggs South Knox 9 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:41 18:53
970 Max Falloon Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:00 18:53
971 Hayden Podlin Lake Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 19:56 18:53
972 Caleb Howell Noblesville 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:00 18:53
973 Daniel Hiller Southport 11 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:15 18:53
974 Tanner Sallee Northridge 12 Huntington North Invitational 19:00 18:53
975 Sam Sterrett Rushville 11 Triton Early Bird 20:54 18:53
976 Brendan Hoch Chesterton 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:09 18:53
977 Canyon Crew Springs Valley 10 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:27 18:53
978 Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:17 18:53
979 Anders Fox East Central 12 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:15 18:53
980 Ivan Daily Benton Central 12 North White Invitational 19:05 18:53
981 Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 9 Huntington North Invitational 19:01 18:54
982 Collin Trausch Terre Haute North 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:18 18:54
983 Riley Basham North Posey 10 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:42 18:54
984 Jonathon Gaynor Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:24 18:54
985 Callum Thurston Bloomington South 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:18 18:54
986 Tomas Balcius Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:18 18:54
987 Luis Martinez Riley 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:42 18:54
988 Jeremy Bradley Franklin Central 10 Triton Early Bird 20:56 18:54
989 Jared Schwartz Northridge 12 Huntington North Invitational 19:02 18:54
990 Josh Stephenson Burris 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 19:13 18:54
991 Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:25 18:54
992 Marin Melcher Norwell 9 Norwell Invitational 20:04 18:55
993 Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:02 18:55
994 Rob Rogers East Noble 9 Huntington North Invitational 19:02 18:55
Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:25 18:55
Parker Stone White River Valley 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:25 18:55
995 Connor Williams Hebron 10 Dave Walker Invitational 19:12 18:55
996 Jon Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:03 18:55
997 Jace Churchill Crown Point 10 Crown Point Invitational 19:59 18:55
998 Dunkin York South Putnam 9 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:30 18:55
999 Colyn Iden Columbia City 12 Huntington North Invitational 19:03 18:55
1,000 Michael Goebel Center Grove 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:19 18:55
1,001 Henry Myers Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:03 18:56
1,002 Garion Eaton Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:03 18:56
Dante Valentino Bloomington South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:26 18:56
1,003 Ian Frank Greencastle 11 Keith Puckett Invitational 20:02 18:56
1,004 Timothy Smith Terre Haute South 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:37 18:56
1,005 Ryan Clulow Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:20 18:56
1,006 Max Holden Bloomington North 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:26 18:56
1,007 Trevor Johnson Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:20 18:56
1,008 Anthony Vieceli Noblesville 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:04 18:56
1,009 Tony Perez Clinton Prairie 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:31 18:56
1,010 Braeden Knerr Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:27 18:56
1,011 Peyton Palmer East Noble 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:04 18:56
1,012 Quaid Mull Hagerstown 9 Hare and Hounds Invitational 19:19 18:56
1,013 Connor Neace Austin 10 Austin Invitational 19:57 18:56
1,014 Dylan Osborn Norwell 10 Norwell Invitational 20:06 18:57
Jaime Miranda-Velazquez Jefferson 10 Jacob Graf Invitational 19:15 18:57
1,015 Justin Englehart Homestead 11 Huntington North Invitational 19:04 18:57
1,016 Wyatt Davis Wabash 12 Norwell Invitational 20:06 18:57
1,017 Ryan Keith Lebanon 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:21 18:57
1,018 Caleb Evans Penn 11 Northern Indiana Conf. Stomp 19:13 18:57
1,019 Everett Carlisle Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:21 18:57
1,020 Alex Burney Angola 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:05 18:57
1,021 Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 10 Circle City Conference 19:00 18:57
1,022 Bjarne Cornehl Angola 12 Huntington North Invitational 19:05 18:58
1,023 Hendrix Braden Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 19:05 18:58
Chris Ashley Riley 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:45 18:58
1,024 Will Littrell Columbus North 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:22 18:58
1,025 Conner Watson Greenwood 10 Triton Early Bird 21:01 18:58
1,026 Cody Rabideau Bishop Luers 9 Norwell Invitational 20:07 18:58
Levi Hall Mishawaka 11 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:46 18:58
1,027 Hayden Isaacs New Palestine 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:22 18:58
Max Holden Bloomington North 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:40 18:58
1,028 Ryan Sadtler Columbus East 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:22 18:58
1,029 Connor Lapenta New Palestine 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:22 18:58
1,030 Matthew Godzisz Concord 9 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:46 18:58
1,031 Charlie Haq West Lafayette 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:23 18:59
1,032 Carson Harris Southern Wells 12 Meister Family Memorial Run 19:18 18:59
Ellis Lyons North Putnam 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 19:29 18:59
1,033 Dalton Vinup Rising Sun 11 Jeremy Wright Invite 19:33 18:59
1,034 Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 10 Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 19:47 18:59
Wyatt Davis Wabash 12 Huntington North Invitational 19:06 18:59
1,035 Jack Douthit Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:23 18:59
1,036 Anthony Gough Edgewood 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 19:41 18:59
1,037 Quinn Bright Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 19:23 18:59
1,038 Zach Laurence Evansville North 12 Boonville Pioneer Invitational 19:48 18:59
1,039 Jacob Cipowski Munster 10 Crown Point Invitational 20:03 18:59
1,040 Gavin Secivar North Newton 12 North White Invitational 19:11 18:59
1,041 Nathan Wheatley Floyd Central 9 Austin Invitational 20:01 18:59
1,042 Jackson Champion Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Meister Family Memorial Run 19:19 19:00