Boys - Girls
Weekly Report
9/1/2019 - 9/7/2019
Week #3




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead is a product of the ratings. Race adjustments are based on an average (or predicted average) race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the season will be more positive, because runners generally get faster.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.




MeetAdjustment
Landes Invitational +30
Columbus North Invitational +25
Brownsburg Invitational +17
Harrison (WL) Invitational +17
Alan Hopewell Invitational +9
Marion Invitational +9
Caston Invitational +2
East Central Invitational +1
North Harrison Invitational -2
Manchester Invitational -4
THSB State Preview -12
Union City Invitational -16
Wapahani Invitational -19
South Bend City -26
Hamilton County -31
Bishop Chatard Invitational -52
Mustang Invitational -68



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Adjusted Rank is the ranking for this week adjusted as if all teams had run in a meet that qualified for this page. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.




Adj
Rank
SchoolRaceRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 145 145
2 Carmel Hamilton County 174 174
3 Brebeuf Jesuit Marion Invitational 182 182
4 Homestead THSB State Preview 184 184
Carmel Marion Invitational 184 184
5 Fishers Hamilton County 198 198
6 Noblesville Columbus North Invitational 201 201
Fishers THSB State Preview 207 207
7 Zionsville THSB State Preview 235 235
8 Bloomington South Harrison (WL) Invitational 246 246
9 Columbus North Columbus North Invitational 248 #2 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 237
10 Center Grove THSB State Preview 256 256
11 Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 283 283
12 Valparaiso THSB State Preview 295 295
13 North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 302 #3 Nate Killeen 286
14 Crown Point THSB State Preview 308 308
15 Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 310 #3 Will Marquardt 280
16 Floyd Central Columbus North Invitational 321 #4 David Heinemann 315
Noblesville Hamilton County 340 #1 Travis Hickner , #2 Cole Kimmel , #4 Andrew Knight 182
17 Penn Manchester Invitational 347 #3 Dillon Pottschmidt 325
18 Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) Invitational 349 #4 Isidore White 287
19 Westfield THSB State Preview 351 351
20 LaPorte Harrison (WL) Invitational 356 356
21 Jennings County Columbus North Invitational 369 369
22 Guerin Catholic Hamilton County 371 #4 Aaron Banks 370
23 Bloomington North Columbus North Invitational 373 373
24 West Noble Marion Invitational 374 374
25 Chesterton Marion Invitational 375 375
27 Wabash THSB State Preview 399 399
29 Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 414 414
31 Columbia City Marion Invitational 423 423
32 Jasper North Harrison Invitational 429 #5 Will Gubbins 428
33 West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Invitational 430 430
34 New Haven Marion Invitational 433 433
35 Northview THSB State Preview 437 #5 Braden Norris 418
36 Batesville East Central Invitational 440 440
37 Cathedral THSB State Preview 441 441
38 Goshen Harrison (WL) Invitational 448 448
39 Ben Davis Brownsburg Invitational 451 451
40 Warsaw Marion Invitational 464 464
41 Oak Hill Marion Invitational 467 467
42 Lake Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 468 468
43 Austin Columbus North Invitational 479 479
44 Terre Haute North THSB State Preview 485 485
45 Pendleton Heights Marion Invitational 487 487
46 Avon THSB State Preview 489 #2 Nicholas James 392
47 Bishop Dwenger Marion Invitational 491 491
49 Terre Haute South THSB State Preview 500 500
50 Lawrence North Harrison (WL) Invitational 518 518
51 Westview Marion Invitational 520 520
52 Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 525 525
53 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Marion Invitational 540 540
54 Plainfield Brownsburg Invitational 549 549
55 Castle THSB State Preview 571 #5 Cooper White 571
57 Bishop Chatard Bishop Chatard Invitational 590 590
Westfield Hamilton County 601 #1 Kai Connor , #2 Mahamet Djour , #3 Tyler Smith , #4 David Mannella , #5 Kyler Koning 340
58 Whiteland Columbus North Invitational 610 610
59 Eastern (Pekin) North Harrison Invitational 613 613
60 Pike THSB State Preview 614 614
62 Concord Marion Invitational 626 626
63 McCutcheon Harrison (WL) Invitational 627 627
64 Greenfield-Central Columbus North Invitational 629 629
66 Cardinal Ritter Marion Invitational 633 633
67 Warren Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 637 637
69 Snider Marion Invitational 641 #5 Coreon Williams 638
71 Riley South Bend City 649 649
72 New Prairie Harrison (WL) Invitational 657 657
73 Portage THSB State Preview 660 #4 Joe Mietzner 616
75 Reitz Memorial THSB State Preview 676 676
76 Borden North Harrison Invitational 691 691
77 Eastbrook Marion Invitational 693 693
78 Kankakee Valley Harrison (WL) Invitational 699 699
Castle Alan Hopewell Invitational 701 #5 Cooper White 676
79 Munster Harrison (WL) Invitational 707 707
80 Hanover Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 708 708
82 East Noble Manchester Invitational 718 #2 Wesley Potts 617
83 Leo Marion Invitational 718 718
86 Wheeler Harrison (WL) Invitational 729 729
87 Adams Caston Invitational 731 731
88 Morgan Twp Manchester Invitational 740 740
89 St. Joseph's South Bend City 743 743
90 Corydon Central North Harrison Invitational 743 743
91 Southport Columbus North Invitational 744 #1 Drew Shellenberger , #4 Jackson Meier 557
92 Crawfordsville Harrison (WL) Invitational 744 744
93 South Knox Alan Hopewell Invitational 745 745
Adams South Bend City 752 752
94 New Albany Columbus North Invitational 762 762
95 Tell City THSB State Preview 764 #4 Alec Kaufman 689
96 Bedford North Lawrence Columbus North Invitational 764 #2 Isaak Gilbert 657
97 Perry Meridian Bishop Chatard Invitational 779 779
98 Lebanon THSB State Preview 784 784
99 Culver Academies Manchester Invitational 786 786
100 Danville THSB State Preview 787 787
102 Frankfort Harrison (WL) Invitational 818 #3 Ventura Bautista 754
103 Decatur Central THSB State Preview 820 820
104 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Union City Invitational 824 824
105 Western Manchester Invitational 828 828
Decatur Central Bishop Chatard Invitational 830 830
106 Wapahani Wapahani Invitational 858 #5 Nykiasyn Sweat 848
Lincoln (Cambridge City) Wapahani Invitational 862 862
107 Edgewood Columbus North Invitational 867 867
Guerin Catholic THSB State Preview 871 #2 Holden King , #4 Aaron Banks 712
108 Jefferson Harrison (WL) Invitational 872 #5 Henry Salazar 845
109 Barr-Reeve THSB State Preview 874 874
110 DeKalb Marion Invitational 876 876
111 Evansville North Columbus North Invitational 881 #3 Zach Laurence 839
112 Yorktown Marion Invitational 882 #5 Thomas Wilhoite 882
114 Rushville Union City Invitational 888 888
115 Highland Harrison (WL) Invitational 899 899
116 South Central (Elizabeth) North Harrison Invitational 904 904
Edgewood Mustang Invitational 913 913
118 F.J. Reitz THSB State Preview 919 919
119 Churubusco Marion Invitational 924 924
122 Heritage Christian Columbus North Invitational 931 931
123 New Palestine Marion Invitational 940 #2 Colin Darley 830
124 Greenwood Columbus North Invitational 942 942
126 Forest Park Columbus North Invitational 945 945
128 Hagerstown East Central Invitational 951 951
129 University Landes Invitational 952 #1 Ian Salmon 620
130 Angola Marion Invitational 955 955
131 Shelbyville Columbus North Invitational 958 958
132 Lincoln (Vincennes) THSB State Preview 958 958
133 Bloomfield Mustang Invitational 960 960
Bloomfield Columbus North Invitational 973 973
134 East Central East Central Invitational 978 978
135 Winamac Caston Invitational 991 991
136 Garrett Manchester Invitational 993 993
137 Silver Creek Columbus North Invitational 1,001 1,001
138 Herron Bishop Chatard Invitational 1,004 #3 Jacob Hickman 924
139 Rochester Manchester Invitational 1,004 1,004
140 Fort Wayne South Side Manchester Invitational 1,005 #2 Kaiden Long 931
141 Blackhawk Christian Manchester Invitational 1,009 1,009
143 Southwestern (Hanover) Columbus North Invitational 1,019 1,019
144 Heritage Marion Invitational 1,020 1,020
145 White River Valley Columbus North Invitational 1,028 #5 Tristen Kirkhoff 991
White River Valley Mustang Invitational 1,037 #2 Eli Crites 908
146 Columbus East Columbus North Invitational 1,047 1,047
147 Eastern Greene Mustang Invitational 1,051 1,051
148 Oldenburg Academy Columbus North Invitational 1,055 #4 Lleyton Knecht 1,039
150 Muncie Central Wapahani Invitational 1,061 #5 Johnathon Jones 1,044
Eastern Greene Columbus North Invitational 1,062 1,062
151 Princeton Columbus North Invitational 1,070 1,070
152 Hamilton Heights Hamilton County 1,088 1,088
Muncie Central Marion Invitational 1,093 1,093
153 Rossville Harrison (WL) Invitational 1,109 1,109
154 Benton Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 1,112 1,112
156 Lakeland Caston Invitational 1,118 1,118
157 Manchester Manchester Invitational 1,120 1,120
158 Northrop Manchester Invitational 1,131 #2 Jonah Lemmon , #3 Jacob Lewis 884
159 Perry Central North Harrison Invitational 1,135 #3 James Lynch Dudra 1,094
160 Frankton Marion Invitational 1,135 1,135
University Hamilton County 1,139 #1 Ian Salmon 759
161 Sullivan THSB State Preview 1,144 #3 Will King 1,005
162 Northeast Dubois North Harrison Invitational 1,145 1,145
163 Mooresville THSB State Preview 1,147 1,147
164 Norwell Marion Invitational 1,153 #3 Dylan Osborn 1,091
165 Mater Dei THSB State Preview 1,156 #5 Kelley Blaise 1,131
166 Cloverdale Columbus North Invitational 1,156 1,156
Hamilton Heights Landes Invitational 1,159 #5 Landon Steele 1,109
167 Brown County THSB State Preview 1,160 1,160
170 Lapel Marion Invitational 1,167 #2 Jesse McCurdy 881
171 Centerville Union City Invitational 1,167 1,167
172 Park Tudor Brownsburg Invitational 1,173 1,173
173 Indian Creek Columbus North Invitational 1,178 1,178
174 Lewis Cass Caston Invitational 1,182 #5 Sam Miller 1,182
175 Frontier Caston Invitational 1,182 1,182
176 Clay City THSB State Preview 1,196 1,196
177 Marion Marion Invitational 1,198 #4 Jonathan Reynolds 1,163
178 Martinsville Mustang Invitational 1,204 1,204
179 Brownstown Central North Harrison Invitational 1,211 1,211
180 Liberty Christian Marion Invitational 1,211 #4 Ethan Smith 1,169
181 Lakewood Park Christian Manchester Invitational 1,221 1,221
182 Eastern Hancock Marion Invitational 1,223 1,223
183 Monroe Central Union City Invitational 1,225 1,225
184 Fort Wayne North Side Manchester Invitational 1,231 1,231
187 South Putnam Bishop Chatard Invitational 1,236 1,236
Brown County Mustang Invitational 1,239 1,239
Lapel Landes Invitational 1,241 #3 Carson Huber 960
189 Rensselaer Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 1,243 1,243
191 Eastside Manchester Invitational 1,260 1,260
192 Mississinewa Marion Invitational 1,268 #4 Dalton Marker 1,233
193 Richmond Marion Invitational 1,277 1,277
194 Orleans Mustang Invitational 1,282 1,282
195 New Castle Marion Invitational 1,285 1,285
197 Seeger THSB State Preview 1,300 1,300



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 15:18 15:25
2 Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 15:19 15:26
3 Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion Invitational 15:20 15:27
4 Luke Combs Lapel 12 Marion Invitational 15:23 15:29
5 Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 15:25 15:38
6 Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 15:52 15:43
7 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 15:31 15:44
8 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Marion Invitational 15:40 15:47
9 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion Invitational 15:40 15:47
10 Jarred Neff Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 15:57 15:47
11 Lucas Guerra Highland 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 15:34 15:47
12 Logan Cole Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 15:57 15:47
13 Will Jefferson Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 15:29 15:48
14 Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Hamilton County 16:14 15:48
15 Jesus Garcia Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 15:58 15:48
16 Paul Rushton Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 15:29 15:49
17 Izaiah Steury Angola 10 Marion Invitational 15:44 15:51
18 Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 16:01 15:52
19 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 15:32 15:52
20 Robby Pratt Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 16:04 15:54
21 Travis Hickner Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 15:34 15:54
22 Grant Moon Carmel 12 Hamilton County 16:22 15:55
23 Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 12 Marion Invitational 15:49 15:56
24 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 12 THSB State Preview 16:06 15:57
Kole Mathison Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 15:51 15:58
Grant Moon Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 15:52 16:00
25 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 16:11 16:01
26 Alex Freeman Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 15:48 16:02
27 Matt Newell Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 15:43 16:03
28 Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 16:31 16:04
29 Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 15:58 16:05
30 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 15:59 16:07
31 Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 16:01 16:09
32 Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 12 North Harrison Invitational 16:11 16:09
33 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 Hamilton County 16:37 16:10
34 Matthew Leppert Fishers 11 Hamilton County 16:37 16:10
35 Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 15:56 16:10
36 Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 Manchester Invitational 16:14 16:11
37 Jack Acton Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 16:21 16:11
38 Spencer Carpenter Westview 11 Marion Invitational 16:03 16:11
39 Will Clark Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 16:24 16:14
40 Drew Smith Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 16:24 16:14
41 Dean Schmidt Evansville North 12 Columbus North Invitational 15:53 16:14
42 Philipp Tabert Austin 11 Columbus North Invitational 15:54 16:14
43 Connor Havens LaPorte 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:01 16:15
44 Ty Garrett Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 16:27 16:17
45 Drew Costelow Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 16:28 16:18
46 Will Shook Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 16:10 16:18
Will Clark Fishers 11 Hamilton County 16:46 16:18
47 Kj Bye Warren Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:04 16:19
48 Cole Raymond LaPorte 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:05 16:19
49 Carter Leak Jennings County 12 Columbus North Invitational 15:58 16:19
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 16:30 16:20
50 Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 16:31 16:21
51 Dereck Vogel Wabash 12 THSB State Preview 16:31 16:21
52 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 16:49 16:21
53 Braden Sweet Southwood 11 Marion Invitational 16:14 16:21
Drew Smith Fishers 12 Hamilton County 16:49 16:21
54 Luis Saldana New Haven 12 Marion Invitational 16:14 16:22
55 Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 16:50 16:22
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:01 16:22
56 Quinton Bock Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 16:33 16:23
57 Donny McArdle Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 16:33 16:23
58 Kehinde Oladapo Pike 12 THSB State Preview 16:34 16:23
59 Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 16:17 16:24
60 Mariano Retzloff Penn 10 Manchester Invitational 16:29 16:26
Luke Combs Lapel 12 Landes Invitational 16:02 16:26
61 Colten Cripe West Noble 12 Marion Invitational 16:19 16:27
62 Cael Light Terre Haute South 11 THSB State Preview 16:37 16:27
63 Kai Connor Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 16:38 16:27
64 Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 16:20 16:27
65 Josh Miller Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:13 16:28
66 Ben Myers Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:20 16:28
67 Austin Throckmorton Carmel 12 Hamilton County 16:56 16:28
68 Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 11 THSB State Preview 16:39 16:28
69 Ethan Baitz Homestead 10 THSB State Preview 16:39 16:28
70 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:13 16:28
Matthew Leppert Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 16:39 16:29
71 Carter Kaser Penn 10 Manchester Invitational 16:32 16:29
72 Hudson Alden Carmel 11 Hamilton County 16:58 16:29
73 Evan Campbell Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 16:58 16:29
74 Jake Fisher Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 16:22 16:29
75 Jackson Miller Jasper 12 North Harrison Invitational 16:32 16:30
76 Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:09 16:30
77 Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 17:19 16:32
Jake Fisher Carmel 11 Hamilton County 17:01 16:32
78 Ben Neideck Eastbrook 12 Marion Invitational 16:25 16:33
79 Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County 17:02 16:34
80 Remington Carpenter Westview 11 Marion Invitational 16:26 16:34
81 Archit Malik Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 16:44 16:34
82 Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 16:26 16:34
83 Dalton Kane Plainfield 12 Brownsburg Invitational 16:19 16:34
84 Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Marion Invitational 16:27 16:34
85 Nick Wilson Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 16:46 16:35
86 Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 11 Marion Invitational 16:27 16:35
87 Noah Wright Concord 12 Marion Invitational 16:28 16:36
Austin Throckmorton Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:28 16:36
88 Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion Invitational 16:28 16:36
89 Collin Pruitt Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:14 16:36
90 Kaden Chestnut Tell City 11 THSB State Preview 16:47 16:36
91 Charlie Schuman Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 16:28 16:36
92 Carson Heath Martinsville 11 Mustang Invitational 17:37 16:37
93 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:23 16:38
94 Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:16 16:38
95 Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:16 16:38
96 Raffi Fry Marion 12 Marion Invitational 16:31 16:39
97 Max Mccollum Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 16:49 16:39
98 Alec Meister West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:24 16:39
99 Jacob Kissling Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 16:31 16:39
100 Holden King Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County 17:08 16:39
101 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:24 16:40
102 Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion Invitational 16:32 16:40
103 Andy Stohr Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:18 16:40
104 Will Anderson Carmel 11 Hamilton County 17:09 16:40
105 Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:25 16:40
106 Evan Carr Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:19 16:40
107 Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:26 16:41
108 Spenser Wolf Forest Park 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:20 16:41
109 Tate Meaux Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 16:52 16:42
Will Anderson Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 16:34 16:42
110 Zach Brickler Ben Davis 12 Brownsburg Invitational 16:26 16:42
111 Nick Mills Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 16:34 16:42
112 Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:34 16:42
113 Nick Schuster Carmel 12 Hamilton County 17:11 16:42
114 William Neubauer Adams 11 Caston Invitational 16:41 16:42
115 Nolan White Terre Haute North 10 THSB State Preview 16:53 16:42
116 Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 11 North Harrison Invitational 16:45 16:43
117 Will Hackler Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 16:27 16:43
118 Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:21 16:43
119 Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:21 16:43
120 Preston Padgett Rossville 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:28 16:43
121 Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 16:35 16:43
122 Bobby Woodburn Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 16:54 16:43
123 Bryce Noble Hanover Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:28 16:43
Hudson Alden Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 16:36 16:44
124 Nick Frank Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:22 16:44
125 Nathan Mast West Noble 12 Marion Invitational 16:36 16:44
126 Colton Collier Western Boone 12 Landes Invitational 16:19 16:44
127 Steven Schnepp South Putnam 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 17:32 16:44
128 Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 16:36 16:44
129 Carter Cook Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 16:55 16:44
130 Damon Kesler Shakamak 12 Mustang Invitational 17:45 16:44
131 Lane Pollock Boonville 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 16:36 16:45
132 Ty Puskar Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 16:55 16:45
133 Abe Eckman Jasper 10 North Harrison Invitational 16:47 16:45
134 Jacob James Waldron 12 East Central Invitational 16:44 16:45
135 Andrew Knight Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:23 16:45
136 Alec Means Danville 10 THSB State Preview 16:57 16:46
137 Hugo Hernandez Frankfort 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:31 16:46
138 Noah Laramore University 12 Landes Invitational 16:21 16:46
139 Jackson Andry Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:30 16:46
140 Aj Brisben Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 17:16 16:46
141 Abraham Longoria West Noble 12 Marion Invitational 16:38 16:46
142 Eli Johnson Floyd Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:25 16:47
143 Adam Moster Batesville 12 East Central Invitational 16:46 16:47
144 Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 9 THSB State Preview 16:58 16:47
145 Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 12 Hamilton County 17:17 16:47
Noah Laramore University 12 Hamilton County 17:17 16:47
146 Thomas Chapman Northview 11 THSB State Preview 16:58 16:47
147 Colin Simons Fishers 10 Hamilton County 17:17 16:47
Evan Campbell Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:26 16:48
148 Jalen Ray Lawrence North 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:33 16:48
149 Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:33 16:48
150 Dylan Draves Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 16:41 16:49
151 Ethan Vinyard Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 17:00 16:49
152 Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 12 Caston Invitational 16:48 16:49
Carson Heath Martinsville 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:27 16:49
153 Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 16:41 16:49
154 Sam Bell LaPorte 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:34 16:49
155 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 12 Manchester Invitational 16:53 16:49
156 Isaiah Strong Muncie Central 12 Marion Invitational 16:41 16:49
157 Wyatt Beck Austin 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:28 16:50
158 Mahamet Djour Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:01 16:50
159 Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 10 THSB State Preview 17:01 16:50
160 Joshua Myers Batesville 12 East Central Invitational 16:50 16:51
Tate Meaux Fishers 9 Hamilton County 17:21 16:51
161 Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 11 THSB State Preview 17:02 16:51
162 Weston Naville Floyd Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:29 16:51
163 Panin Skiles Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 16:36 16:51
164 Zachary West Lebanon 11 THSB State Preview 17:02 16:51
165 Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:29 16:52
166 Malachi Gornik Pike 10 THSB State Preview 17:03 16:52
167 Logan Russell Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:37 16:52
168 Lane Elsner Jennings County 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:30 16:53
169 Julio Valdez Lawrence North 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:37 16:53
William Neubauer Adams 11 South Bend City 17:17 16:53
170 Martin Marquez Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 17:05 16:54
171 TK Shishikura Carmel 12 Hamilton County 17:24 16:54
Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 12 Hamilton County 17:24 16:54
172 Dylan Bland Southridge 11 North Harrison Invitational 16:56 16:54
173 Zane Callison Eastbrook 12 Marion Invitational 16:46 16:54
174 Drew Stroud Jennings County 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:32 16:55
175 Aathreya Murthy Fishers 12 Hamilton County 17:25 16:55
176 Will Kiel Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:33 16:55
177 Mason Moore Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:40 16:55
178 Tyler Smith Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:06 16:55
179 Joe Records White River Valley 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:33 16:55
180 John Asplund Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:40 16:55
181 Tommy Cavanaugh Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 17:06 16:55
182 Ean Loichinger Batesville 10 East Central Invitational 16:55 16:55
183 Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Marion Invitational 16:47 16:56
184 Micah Colvin Caston 11 Caston Invitational 16:54 16:56
185 Billy Gregory Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:33 16:56
186 Andrew Arnos New Haven 9 Marion Invitational 16:48 16:56
187 Steven Franczek Wheeler 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:40 16:56
Isaiah Strong Muncie Central 12 Wapahani Invitational 17:13 16:56
188 Carter Mullenix Northview 11 THSB State Preview 17:07 16:56
189 Owen Fehr Castle 12 THSB State Preview 17:07 16:56
190 Cole Johnston Goshen 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:41 16:56
191 Ben Boardley Penn 11 Manchester Invitational 17:00 16:57
192 Caleb Callahan Wabash 12 THSB State Preview 17:08 16:57
193 Oliver Smith South Knox 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 16:48 16:57
194 Zander West Bloomington South 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:41 16:57
195 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 16:49 16:57
196 Asher Propst Noblesville 9 Hamilton County 17:27 16:57
197 Tommy Elwood Portage 12 THSB State Preview 17:08 16:57
198 Stuart Bennett Northview 10 THSB State Preview 17:08 16:57
199 Kobe Milledge Snider 11 Marion Invitational 16:49 16:57
200 David Mannella Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:08 16:57
201 Drew Hogan Goshen 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:42 16:58
202 Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:42 16:58
203 Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 16:50 16:58
204 Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:35 16:58
205 Gavin Just Borden 11 North Harrison Invitational 17:00 16:58
206 Hudson Hall Wheeler 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:42 16:58
207 Kurt Stephens Carmel 12 Hamilton County 17:29 16:58
208 Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:42 16:58
209 Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 16:50 16:58
210 Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:43 16:58
211 Austin Hall Columbia City 10 Marion Invitational 16:50 16:59
212 Michael Schwebach East Central 10 East Central Invitational 16:58 16:59
Damon Kesler Shakamak 12 THSB State Preview 17:10 16:59
213 Brandon Warren Portage 11 THSB State Preview 17:11 16:59
214 Jordan Duggan Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:44 16:59
215 Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 17:49 16:59
216 Griffin O'Neill Avon 10 THSB State Preview 17:11 17:00
217 Zack Reed Wabash 11 THSB State Preview 17:11 17:00
218 Lucca Conti University 10 Landes Invitational 16:34 17:00
219 Adam Juestel Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 16:52 17:00
220 Jonathon Roth Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 17:11 17:00
221 Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 17:11 17:00
222 Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County 17:30 17:00
223 Bing Hudson Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 16:52 17:00
224 Tyler Milam West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:45 17:01
225 Mason Childers Bloomington North 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:38 17:01
226 Josh Persin McCutcheon 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:45 17:01
227 Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Marion Invitational 16:53 17:01
228 Seth Koszyk Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 17:32 17:01
229 Justin Healey Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:46 17:02
230 Xavier Guarneros North Central (Indpls) 9 Marion Invitational 16:54 17:02
231 Corbin Butts Northview 11 THSB State Preview 17:14 17:03
232 Tommy Claxton Goshen 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:47 17:03
233 Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 17:53 17:03
234 Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 12 East Central Invitational 17:02 17:03
Kurt Stephens Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:55 17:03
235 Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 17:34 17:04
236 Parker Mimbela Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 17:15 17:04
237 Sam Hooton Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:55 17:04
238 Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:06 17:04
239 Austin Liepe East Noble 12 Manchester Invitational 17:07 17:04
240 Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:48 17:04
241 Clayton Adams DeKalb 12 Marion Invitational 16:56 17:04
242 Nick Clark Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 17:16 17:04
243 Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 10 South Bend City 17:29 17:04
Lucca Conti University 10 Hamilton County 17:35 17:04
244 Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 16:56 17:04
245 Max Lindenmayer Munster 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:49 17:05
246 Drew O'Neil Jasper 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:07 17:05
247 Josh Juday St. Joseph's 12 South Bend City 17:30 17:05
Joe Records White River Valley 12 Mustang Invitational 18:09 17:05
248 Henry Streib Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:42 17:05
249 Kyler Koning Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:16 17:05
250 Austin Wilson Fishers 9 Hamilton County 17:36 17:05
251 Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:49 17:05
252 Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 16:57 17:05
253 Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 11 Marion Invitational 16:57 17:05
254 Jason Juarez Penn 9 Manchester Invitational 17:09 17:06
255 Nate Seketa Carmel 11 Hamilton County 17:36 17:06
256 Joshua Baltes New Prairie 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:50 17:06
257 Jackson Carlile Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 17:17 17:06
TK Shishikura Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:57 17:06
258 Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:08 17:06
259 Kole Kelley Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:50 17:06
260 Ryan Diaz Goshen 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:50 17:06
261 Michael Burns Riley 11 South Bend City 17:31 17:06
262 Matthew Roach Fishers 11 Hamilton County 17:37 17:06
Colin Simons Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 17:18 17:07
263 Alec Foster Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 17:18 17:07
264 Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 10 Manchester Invitational 17:10 17:07
265 Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 10 Marion Invitational 16:58 17:07
266 Jack Taylor Noblesville 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:44 17:07
267 Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 16:58 17:07
Nick Schuster Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 16:59 17:07
268 Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:44 17:07
269 Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:51 17:07
270 Jason Elmore Wisdom Builders 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 17:58 17:07
271 Grant Ferguson Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 17:19 17:08
272 Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:45 17:08
273 Camden Marshall Corydon Central 11 North Harrison Invitational 17:10 17:08
274 Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 17:00 17:08
275 Cole Simmons Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 17:20 17:08
276 Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:53 17:08
277 Cole Dolson Chesterton 10 Marion Invitational 17:00 17:09
278 Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:46 17:09
279 Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 17:20 17:09
280 Winston Griffin LaPorte 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:53 17:09
Max Mccollum Fishers 11 Hamilton County 17:40 17:09
281 Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 17:21 17:10
282 Jacob Winger Oak Hill 11 Marion Invitational 17:01 17:10
Asher Propst Noblesville 9 Columbus North Invitational 16:47 17:10
283 Aidan Wright Westfield 10 Hamilton County 17:41 17:10
284 Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:47 17:10
285 Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:47 17:10
286 Jaryn Weinel Jasper 9 North Harrison Invitational 17:12 17:10
287 Austin Cripe West Noble 9 Marion Invitational 17:02 17:10
288 Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:47 17:10
289 Isaac Gray Washington 12 THSB State Preview 17:22 17:11
290 Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:55 17:11
291 Trevor Monroe Castle 10 THSB State Preview 17:22 17:11
292 James Gastineau Carmel 11 Hamilton County 17:42 17:11
293 Matt Baker Shelbyville 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:48 17:11
294 Julian Slater Snider 11 Marion Invitational 17:03 17:11
295 Coby Grunden New Haven 11 Marion Invitational 17:03 17:11
296 Tristian Alcantar Leo 12 Marion Invitational 17:03 17:11
297 Joshua Temeles Penn 12 Manchester Invitational 17:15 17:11
Jonathon Roth Fishers 11 Hamilton County 17:43 17:12
298 Dossan Lamb Sullivan 11 THSB State Preview 17:23 17:12
299 CJ Gannaway Plainfield 12 Brownsburg Invitational 16:56 17:12
300 Sami Mirza Adams 12 South Bend City 17:37 17:12
301 Damian Albisu Michigan City 12 Manchester Invitational 17:16 17:12
302 Raphael Maier Portage 10 THSB State Preview 17:24 17:12
303 Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:56 17:13
304 Carson Littrell Columbus North 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:50 17:13
Jack Taylor Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 17:44 17:13
305 Bailey Wilson Fishers 11 Hamilton County 17:44 17:13
306 Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:57 17:13
307 Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:57 17:13
308 Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 10 THSB State Preview 17:25 17:14
309 Will Pitts Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 17:25 17:14
310 Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 17:45 17:14
311 Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion Invitational 17:05 17:14
312 Jack Struss Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 17:45 17:14
313 Joel Mumaw Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 17:45 17:14
314 Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 16:58 17:14
315 Joel Bryant Valparaiso 10 THSB State Preview 17:26 17:14
316 Samuel Masih Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:58 17:15
317 Decatur Dell Zionsville 10 THSB State Preview 17:26 17:15
318 Jake Shepherd Avon 12 THSB State Preview 17:26 17:15
319 Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion Invitational 17:06 17:15
320 Chris Hutto Ben Davis 11 Brownsburg Invitational 16:58 17:15
321 Luke Bantz Union County 12 Union City Invitational 17:30 17:15
322 Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 17:07 17:15
323 Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 11 Marion Invitational 17:07 17:15
324 Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 10 Manchester Invitational 17:19 17:16
325 Josh Brown Fishers 11 Hamilton County 17:47 17:16
326 Kevin Sasser Warren Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:00 17:16
327 Luke Owings Concord 12 Marion Invitational 17:08 17:16
328 Nathan Mills Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 17:08 17:16
329 Alex Cole Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 17:48 17:16
330 Quinn Beall New Prairie 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:00 17:17
331 Matthew Helton Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 17:28 17:17
Sami Mirza Adams 12 Caston Invitational 17:16 17:17
332 Jacob Beene Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:29 17:17
333 Wade Woosley Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:54 17:17
334 Jarrett Wilson Wabash 11 THSB State Preview 17:29 17:17
335 Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 17:09 17:17
336 Devon Whitaker New Palestine 12 Marion Invitational 17:09 17:17
337 Garrett Mowry Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 17:29 17:17
Josh Brown Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 17:29 17:17
338 Will Miltenberger Valparaiso 11 THSB State Preview 17:29 17:18
Colton Collier Western Boone 12 THSB State Preview 17:30 17:18
339 Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Marion Invitational 17:09 17:18
340 Caden Carpenter Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 17:30 17:18
Nate Seketa Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:10 17:18
341 Adam Arndt Connersville 11 East Central Invitational 17:17 17:18
342 Travis Kanarski Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 17:10 17:18
343 Fernando Niebbia Warsaw 12 Marion Invitational 17:10 17:18
344 Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 12 THSB State Preview 17:30 17:19
345 Ian Montarsi Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:55 17:19
346 Max Woehler Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 17:30 17:19
347 Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 10 Marion Invitational 17:10 17:19
348 Chase Austin Brown County 9 THSB State Preview 17:31 17:19
349 Quavion Hooks Carmel 9 Hamilton County 17:51 17:19
Trevor Monroe Castle 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:10 17:19
350 Joey Rutten Penn 10 Manchester Invitational 17:23 17:19
351 Will Nobbe Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 17:31 17:19
Seth Koszyk Noblesville 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:56 17:20
352 Ryan Handy Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 17:31 17:20
Lane Pollock Boonville 10 THSB State Preview 17:31 17:20
353 Blakely Stevens Wabash 12 THSB State Preview 17:32 17:20
354 Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:32 17:20
355 Josh Barnett Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 17:32 17:20
356 Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben Davis 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:04 17:20
357 Cj Davidson Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 17:32 17:20
358 Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 10 Hamilton County 17:52 17:20
Quavion Hooks Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 17:12 17:20
359 Jake Talbert Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 16:57 17:21
360 Gabe Wills Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:57 17:21
Bailey Wilson Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 17:32 17:21
361 Michael Perkins Whiteland 10 Columbus North Invitational 16:57 17:21
362 Kevin Liddell Riley 11 South Bend City 17:47 17:21
363 Joseph Packard Western 11 Manchester Invitational 17:25 17:21
364 Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 17:33 17:21
365 Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 11 Columbus North Invitational 16:57 17:21
366 Clay Kipper Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:33 17:21
367 Gabe Hallam Lakewood Park Christian 9 Manchester Invitational 17:25 17:21
368 Brayden Curnutt Western 11 Manchester Invitational 17:25 17:22
369 Joeseph Cholger Rochester 9 Manchester Invitational 17:25 17:22
370 Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:13 17:22
371 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 9 Brownsburg Invitational 17:05 17:22
372 Nick Pulos Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 17:34 17:22
373 Lucas Diehm East Noble 11 Manchester Invitational 17:26 17:22
Caden Carpenter Fishers 9 Hamilton County 17:54 17:22
Max Woehler Westfield 10 Hamilton County 17:54 17:22
374 Carter Bedke Manchester 11 Manchester Invitational 17:26 17:22
375 Peyton Hiatt Rochester 10 Manchester Invitational 17:26 17:22
376 Sterling Mikel Borden 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:25 17:23
377 Anthony Schwartz Westview 12 Marion Invitational 17:14 17:23
378 Cameron Dupuy West Noble 10 Marion Invitational 17:14 17:23
379 Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:06 17:23
380 Peter Valentino Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:07 17:23
381 Ryle Worland Carmel 9 Hamilton County 17:56 17:24
382 Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:08 17:24
383 Sam Hyde West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:08 17:24
384 Tyler Spurling Castle 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:15 17:24
385 Noah Price Liberty Christian 9 Marion Invitational 17:16 17:24
386 Brandon Rice Austin 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:01 17:25
387 Lucas Begley Lakeland 11 Caston Invitational 17:23 17:25
388 Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 10 Marion Invitational 17:16 17:25
389 Justin Rhodes New Haven 10 Marion Invitational 17:16 17:25
390 Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:01 17:25
391 Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:01 17:25
392 Laterrius Cassell New Haven 11 Marion Invitational 17:17 17:26
393 Benjamin Moster Batesville 10 East Central Invitational 17:25 17:26
394 Lewis Kaufman Tell City 10 THSB State Preview 17:38 17:26
395 Luke Harber Yorktown 10 Marion Invitational 17:17 17:26
396 Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Marion Invitational 17:18 17:27
Austin Wilson Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 17:38 17:27
397 Dan Montgomery Carmel 9 Hamilton County 17:59 17:27
398 Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 11 Marion Invitational 17:18 17:27
399 Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 17:38 17:27
400 Nick Hutt Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:10 17:27
Nick Pulos Fishers 10 Hamilton County 17:59 17:27
401 Jacob Wenning North Harrison 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:29 17:27
402 Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 10 Manchester Invitational 17:31 17:27
403 Kyle Stanley Rushville 10 Union City Invitational 17:43 17:27
404 Connor Heagy Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 17:19 17:27
405 Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 9 Marion Invitational 17:19 17:27
406 Aidan Sheppard Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 17:39 17:27
407 Sam Crook Avon 11 THSB State Preview 17:39 17:28
408 Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:11 17:28
409 Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County 18:00 17:28
Charlie Schuman Carmel 10 Hamilton County 18:00 17:28
410 Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 10 THSB State Preview 17:40 17:28
411 Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 12 THSB State Preview 17:40 17:28
412 Logan Arive Fishers 9 Hamilton County 18:01 17:28
413 Logan Weaver Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 17:40 17:28
414 Dave Ford Wabash 9 THSB State Preview 17:41 17:29
Tyler Spurling Castle 11 THSB State Preview 17:41 17:29
415 Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 17:21 17:29
416 Isaac Flora West Noble 11 Marion Invitational 17:21 17:29
417 Adam Hollowell Batesville 11 East Central Invitational 17:29 17:29
Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 18:02 17:30
418 Jacob Strietelmeier Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:06 17:30
419 Harrison Phipps Warsaw 10 Marion Invitational 17:21 17:30
420 Isaiah Belcher New Haven 12 Marion Invitational 17:21 17:30
421 Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 10 Manchester Invitational 17:34 17:30
422 Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:13 17:30
423 Alec Wrobleski Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:21 17:30
Ian Montarsi Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 18:03 17:30
424 Josh Dennington Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 17:22 17:30
Owen Fehr Castle 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:21 17:30
Aathreya Murthy Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 17:42 17:30
425 Mateo Garcia Highland 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:14 17:31
426 Jack Hickner Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 18:03 17:31
427 Justin Beard Bloomfield 9 Mustang Invitational 18:38 17:31
428 Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:14 17:31
429 Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 11 Marion Invitational 17:22 17:31
430 Tanner Stiver Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 17:23 17:31
431 Jackson Tuck Chesterton 9 Marion Invitational 17:23 17:31
432 Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 10 Brownsburg Invitational 17:14 17:32
433 Miles Simmons Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:04 17:32
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:08 17:32
434 Nathaniel Endris Eastern (Pekin) 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:34 17:32
435 Tanner McMain Garrett 10 Manchester Invitational 17:35 17:32
436 Jackson Ringwood Leo 11 Marion Invitational 17:23 17:32
437 Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 10 Brownsburg Invitational 17:15 17:32
438 Gavin Redman West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:15 17:32
439 Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 17:23 17:32
440 Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 12 THSB State Preview 17:44 17:32
441 Ryan Huggler Winamac 12 Caston Invitational 17:31 17:32
442 Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:08 17:32
443 Trey Browne Terre Haute South 12 THSB State Preview 17:44 17:32
444 Grant Monnier Pike 11 THSB State Preview 17:44 17:32
445 Chance Craig Austin 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:08 17:32
446 Andrew Shrock Wapahani 11 Wapahani Invitational 17:51 17:33
447 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 12 Manchester Invitational 17:37 17:33
448 Collin Monesmith Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 17:45 17:33
449 Cole Hess Perry Central 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:35 17:33
450 Eli Norrick Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:09 17:33
451 Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Marion Invitational 17:24 17:33
452 Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:09 17:33
453 Dylan Zhou Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:06 17:33
454 Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 17:25 17:34
455 Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Union City Invitational 17:49 17:34
456 Austin Fleming Warsaw 12 Marion Invitational 17:25 17:34
457 Matt Bates Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 17:46 17:34
458 AJ Siener Jennings County 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:10 17:34
459 Sam Eiteljorge Carmel 10 Hamilton County 18:07 17:34
Logan Arive Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 17:46 17:35
460 Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 12 Marion Invitational 17:26 17:35
461 Issac Hults Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 17:47 17:35
462 Colsyn Head Owen Valley 12 Mustang Invitational 18:43 17:35
463 Lody Cheatham Borden 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:37 17:35
464 Tyler Strothman Norwell 11 Marion Invitational 17:26 17:35
465 Josh Bubp Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 17:26 17:35
466 Derek Hockemeyer Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 17:47 17:35
Alec Wrobleski Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:08 17:35
467 Nick Walter Columbus East 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:11 17:35
468 Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:38 17:35
469 Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Marion Invitational 17:27 17:35
470 Sam Keily Churubusco 12 Marion Invitational 17:27 17:35
Matthew Roach Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 17:48 17:36
471 John Groth LaPorte 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:19 17:36
472 Cohl Fox Penn 12 Manchester Invitational 17:40 17:36
473 Andrew Setzer Culver Academies 12 Manchester Invitational 17:40 17:36
474 Charlie Leedke Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 17:27 17:36
Josh Bubp Carmel 10 Hamilton County 18:09 17:36
475 Caleb Lindsay Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 18:09 17:36
476 Adrian Mora Goshen 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:19 17:36
Aidan Wright Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 17:48 17:36
477 Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:30 17:36
478 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 17:27 17:36
479 Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 11 Hamilton County 18:09 17:36
480 Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:20 17:36
481 Luke Nier Warsaw 9 Marion Invitational 17:27 17:36
482 Liam Nelson Edgewood 12 Mustang Invitational 18:45 17:36
483 Sam Plumer Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:20 17:36
484 Karl Egold South Putnam 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:31 17:37
485 Grant Flora West Noble 9 Marion Invitational 17:28 17:37
486 Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 17:49 17:37
Chase Austin Brown County 9 Mustang Invitational 18:45 17:37
487 Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:31 17:37
Ryle Worland Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 17:28 17:37
488 Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 11 Mustang Invitational 18:46 17:37
489 Alex Arce Hanover Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:20 17:37
Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Wapahani Invitational 17:56 17:37
490 Josh Jones Richmond 12 Marion Invitational 17:29 17:37
491 Max Young Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:20 17:38
492 Bradley McManus Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:50 17:38
493 Conner Jackson Northrop 11 Manchester Invitational 17:42 17:38
494 Kolton Pearson Seeger 11 THSB State Preview 17:50 17:38
495 Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County 18:11 17:38
496 Jason Gasper Jennings County 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:14 17:38
497 Nic Kaiser Bloomington North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:14 17:39
498 Cole Hockema Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 17:30 17:39
499 Ari Arzumanian Munster 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:22 17:39
500 Landon Biegel Oak Hill 9 Marion Invitational 17:30 17:39
501 Jack Sampson Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 17:52 17:39
502 Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 17:31 17:40
503 Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:15 17:40
504 Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 11 THSB State Preview 17:52 17:40
505 Liam Eifert Cathedral 9 THSB State Preview 17:52 17:40
506 Joseph Coney Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:22 17:40
507 Pabo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 9 Marion Invitational 17:31 17:40
508 Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:23 17:40
509 Kj Sweeney Carmel 9 Hamilton County 18:13 17:40
510 Jacob Hartman Warren Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:23 17:40
511 Regan Overman Decatur Central 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:34 17:40
512 Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 11 South Bend City 18:07 17:40
513 Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 9 Marion Invitational 17:31 17:40
514 Cameron Giles Southridge 11 North Harrison Invitational 17:43 17:40
515 John Rushton Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:16 17:41
516 Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:24 17:41
Charlie Leedke Carmel 9 Hamilton County 18:14 17:41
517 Chris Uribe Jefferson 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:24 17:41
518 Conner Watson Greenwood 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:17 17:41
519 Trenton Faulkner South Knox 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:32 17:42
520 Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:25 17:42
521 Jake Roof Danville 10 THSB State Preview 17:54 17:42
522 Emerson Bostic Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:54 17:42
523 Seth Owings Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:18 17:42
524 Patrick Morris Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:25 17:42
525 Josiah Railton Penn 12 Manchester Invitational 17:46 17:43
526 Owen Flynn Westfield 9 Hamilton County 18:16 17:43
527 Gavin Clark Silver Creek 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:18 17:43
528 Josh Springborn Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:55 17:43
529 Anthony Sanchez Westview 10 Marion Invitational 17:34 17:43
530 Logan Clark Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 17:55 17:43
531 Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 11 Marion Invitational 17:34 17:43
532 Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 17:34 17:43
533 Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:26 17:43
534 Avry Mason Decatur Central 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:38 17:43
Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 12 Hamilton County 18:16 17:43
535 Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Marion Invitational 17:35 17:44
536 Jared Parkey Northview 10 THSB State Preview 17:56 17:44
537 Aidan Galt Center Grove 11 THSB State Preview 17:56 17:44
538 Bryce Weber Corydon Central 10 North Harrison Invitational 17:46 17:44
539 Owen Urtel Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:35 17:44
540 Caden McClure Plainfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:27 17:44
541 Nate Foster Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 18:17 17:44
542 Atticus Martin Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 17:56 17:44
543 Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 17:57 17:44
544 Joe Barnett Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 17:57 17:44
545 Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:27 17:44
546 Brady Koosman Cloverdale 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:20 17:45
547 Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:20 17:45
548 Chase Molden Homestead 10 THSB State Preview 17:57 17:45
Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 17:57 17:45
549 Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:28 17:45
550 Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 12 Caston Invitational 17:44 17:45
551 Brett Heckman Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:28 17:45
552 Bryce Troesch Forest Park 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:21 17:46
553 Brian Sharp Corydon Central 11 North Harrison Invitational 17:48 17:46
554 Konner Boley Taylor 12 Caston Invitational 17:44 17:46
555 Alex Hooten Evansville Central 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:36 17:46
556 Cameron Eckstein Jasper 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:48 17:46
557 Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 17:37 17:46
558 Ty Ivanyo Morgan Twp 9 Manchester Invitational 17:50 17:46
559 Jesse McCurdy Lapel 12 Landes Invitational 17:18 17:46
560 Liam Arthur Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:22 17:46
561 Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:37 17:47
562 Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:22 17:47
563 Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:42 17:47
564 Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 10 Hamilton County 18:20 17:47
565 Levi Skinner Churubusco 11 Marion Invitational 17:38 17:47
566 Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:23 17:47
567 Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Union City Invitational 18:03 17:48
568 Cole Smith Plainfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:30 17:48
569 Colton Worstell Castle 12 THSB State Preview 18:00 17:48
570 Jared Connor Heritage 12 Marion Invitational 17:39 17:48
571 Ethan R. Smith Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:21 17:48
572 Matthew Meyer Andrean 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:31 17:48
573 Noah McCracken Greenwood 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:23 17:48
574 Andrew Mangum Castle 10 THSB State Preview 18:00 17:48
575 Sam Bourne Maconaquah 12 Manchester Invitational 17:52 17:48
576 Brady Watts Austin 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:23 17:48
577 Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Union City Invitational 18:04 17:49
578 Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 17:40 17:49
579 Harrison Hulsman Jasper 9 North Harrison Invitational 17:51 17:49
580 Rhys Piovisan Edgewood 9 Mustang Invitational 18:59 17:49
581 Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:31 17:49
582 Keith Alford Greenwood 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:24 17:49
583 Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:24 17:49
584 Tyler McGovern Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:24 17:49
585 Tyler Neff Homestead 9 THSB State Preview 18:01 17:49
586 John Bowling Herron 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:45 17:49
587 Elza Niemeier Fishers 9 Hamilton County 18:23 17:49
588 Josh Tuck Chesterton 9 Marion Invitational 17:40 17:49
589 Ethan Hall Forest Park 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:25 17:49
590 Reece Erow Chesterton 10 Marion Invitational 17:40 17:50
591 Jacob Siewers South Knox 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:40 17:50
592 Brandon Ellis Wapahani 10 Wapahani Invitational 18:09 17:50
593 Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:25 17:50
594 Ryan York Hanover Central 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:33 17:51
595 Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 9 Marion Invitational 17:42 17:51
596 Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 12 South Bend City 18:19 17:51
Owen Urtel Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:25 17:51
597 Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:26 17:51
598 Nate Woolery Pike Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:26 17:51
599 Josh McCoy Charlestown 12 North Harrison Invitational 17:54 17:51
600 Kevin Cruz Concord 11 Marion Invitational 17:42 17:51
601 Gabe Trivers Herron 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 18:47 17:52
602 Matt Sozzi New Albany 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:26 17:52
603 Keaton Olson Valparaiso 11 THSB State Preview 18:04 17:52
604 Zach Capps Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:34 17:52
605 Noah Bergsma Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:25 17:52
606 Carter Stephens Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 18:04 17:52
Justin Beard Bloomfield 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:27 17:52
607 Clay Long Culver Academies 11 Manchester Invitational 17:56 17:52
608 Charlie Moye Valparaiso 10 THSB State Preview 18:04 17:52
609 Daniel Stuckey Centerville 11 Union City Invitational 18:08 17:52
610 Branden Simmons Frontier 12 Caston Invitational 17:51 17:52
611 Jt Janda Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 18:05 17:52
612 Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:35 17:53
613 Logan Sett Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:05 17:53
614 Johnathon Spuller Snider 11 Marion Invitational 17:43 17:53
Elza Niemeier Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 18:05 17:53
615 Ezra Daniel Wright Cowan 12 Union City Invitational 18:09 17:53
616 Owen Booth Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 17:44 17:53
Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 11 Mustang Invitational 19:04 17:53
617 Connor Carlile Cathedral 9 THSB State Preview 18:05 17:53
618 Tom Wykoff New Prairie 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:35 17:53
619 Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:28 17:53
620 Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:35 17:53
621 Jaime Mendoza Snider 11 Marion Invitational 17:44 17:53
622 Steven Jarvis Wheeler 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:36 17:53
Liam Nelson Edgewood 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:28 17:53
623 Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 12 Marion Invitational 17:44 17:53
624 Joe Lux Shelbyville 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:28 17:53
625 Jesus Flores-Villagana Jefferson 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:36 17:53
626 Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 18:27 17:53
627 Joseph Roberts New Albany 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:28 17:53
628 John Hawks Lebanon 9 THSB State Preview 18:06 17:54
629 Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:36 17:54
Connor Heagy Carmel 10 Hamilton County 18:28 17:54
630 Tyler Peters Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 18:07 17:54
Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:29 17:54
631 Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:37 17:55
632 Noah Haines Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 18:29 17:55
633 Nick Toleos Lebanon 12 THSB State Preview 18:07 17:55
634 Ben Greiwe Fishers 10 Hamilton County 18:29 17:55
Alec Foster Fishers 10 Hamilton County 18:29 17:55
635 Ryan Ault Hauser 11 East Central Invitational 17:54 17:55
636 Cayden Cooper Lake Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:38 17:55
637 John King Rushville 12 Union City Invitational 18:12 17:55
638 Chris Gomez Speedway 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:37 17:55
639 Hayden Podlin Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:38 17:56
Josh Springborn Westfield 11 Hamilton County 18:29 17:56
640 Dominik Hickman North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 17:46 17:56
641 Daren Smith Batesville 10 East Central Invitational 17:55 17:56
642 Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 18:08 17:56
643 Ben Hand East Noble 11 Manchester Invitational 18:00 17:56
644 Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 18:08 17:56
645 Josue Bautista Frankfort 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:39 17:56
646 Ethan Nix Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 18:09 17:56
647 Ethan Vandezande Riley 10 South Bend City 18:24 17:57
648 Xavier Wills Warren Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:39 17:57
649 Jacob Pierce Fishers 10 Hamilton County 18:31 17:57
650 Malachi Hampshire Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:31 17:57
Colton Worstell Castle 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:47 17:57
651 Zay Doering Edgewood 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:32 17:57
652 Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 10 South Bend City 18:25 17:57
653 Gabriel Tienstra Munster 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:39 17:57
654 Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 10 Wapahani Invitational 18:16 17:57
655 Kellen Hottell Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:32 17:57
656 Matt Bray Ben Davis 10 Brownsburg Invitational 17:39 17:57
Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Wapahani Invitational 18:17 17:57
657 Joey Grese Lawrence North 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:40 17:57
Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 18:32 17:58
658 Braden Dike Mount Vernon 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:48 17:58
659 John Merritt Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:33 17:58
660 Elliot Gough Edgewood 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:33 17:58
661 Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:40 17:58
662 Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 12 Mustang Invitational 19:10 17:58
663 Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:41 17:59
664 Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 12 Wapahani Invitational 18:18 17:59
665 Drew Miller Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:50 17:59
666 Reese Perry Bosse 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:49 17:59
667 Pierce Lashley Heritage Hills 9 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:49 17:59
668 Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 10 Hamilton County 18:33 17:59
669 Eli Wynne Lawrence North 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:41 17:59
670 Quinton Weflen Franklin Central 9 Brownsburg Invitational 17:41 17:59
671 Andres Mejia Concord 11 Marion Invitational 17:50 17:59
672 Liam Donahue Plainfield 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:41 17:59
Tyler McGovern Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 18:34 18:00
673 Evan Besinger Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 18:12 18:00
674 Will Staggs South Knox 11 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:50 18:00
675 Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:35 18:00
676 Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 18:13 18:00
677 Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 18:13 18:00
Bradley McManus Westfield 12 Hamilton County 18:35 18:01
678 Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 11 East Central Invitational 18:00 18:01
679 Caleb Harms Lawrence North 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:43 18:01
680 Christian Dawson Logansport 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:43 18:01
Jack Hickner Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:35 18:01
681 Braeden McIntire DeKalb 11 Marion Invitational 17:51 18:01
682 Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 18:13 18:01
683 Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 10 East Central Invitational 18:00 18:01
684 Pete Bradshaw Western 10 Manchester Invitational 18:05 18:01
685 Seth Mills Columbia City 10 Marion Invitational 17:51 18:01
686 Romano Ritenour Garrett 12 Manchester Invitational 18:05 18:01
687 Killian Heninger Penn 12 Manchester Invitational 18:05 18:01
688 Michael Stinson Decatur Central 12 THSB State Preview 18:14 18:01
689 Pj Avery Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 18:14 18:01
690 Connor Lee Culver Academies 11 Manchester Invitational 18:05 18:01
691 Clay Lacrosse Faith Christian 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:44 18:02
692 A.J. Smith Silver Creek 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:36 18:02
James Gastineau Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:53 18:02
693 Danny Nally Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 17:53 18:02
694 Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 12 Marion Invitational 17:53 18:02
695 Micah Smith Greenfield-Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:37 18:02
Avry Mason Decatur Central 12 THSB State Preview 18:15 18:02
Miles Simmons Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 17:53 18:02
696 Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:05 18:02
Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 12 Wapahani Invitational 18:22 18:02
697 Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 18:15 18:03
Alex Cole Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:37 18:03
698 Ngor Agwick Adams 11 Caston Invitational 18:01 18:03
699 Devin Weber Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:16 18:03
700 Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 11 Manchester Invitational 18:07 18:03
701 Donovin Setser Leo 12 Marion Invitational 17:54 18:03
702 Charlie Alderdice Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 17:54 18:03
703 Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 12 THSB State Preview 18:16 18:03
704 Caleb Dugger Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:38 18:03
705 Alex Cicero New Prairie 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:46 18:03
706 Taylor Cussen Penn 11 Manchester Invitational 18:07 18:03
707 Brody Brack Tipton 11 Marion Invitational 17:54 18:04
708 Jacob Maehler Fishers 10 Hamilton County 18:38 18:04
709 D'elia Isacco Goshen 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:46 18:04
710 Cooper Clarke Princeton 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:38 18:04
Colsyn Head Owen Valley 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:38 18:04
Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 10 Landes Invitational 17:35 18:04
711 Brody Shadle Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 18:17 18:04
712 Eli Lantz Churubusco 11 Marion Invitational 17:55 18:04
713 Kyran Planalp Frankton 12 Marion Invitational 17:55 18:04
714 Anthony Vieceli Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:39 18:05
715 Trey Scheub Lake Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:47 18:05
716 Jude Minich Homestead 10 THSB State Preview 18:17 18:05
717 Andrew Willett Monrovia 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:39 18:05
718 Skyler Cole Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 18:18 18:05
Nate Woolery Pike Central 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 17:55 18:05
719 Jacob Parrish Rensselaer Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:47 18:05
720 Gavin Ford McCutcheon 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:47 18:05
721 Cole Cameron Hanover Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:47 18:05
722 Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 12 South Bend City 18:33 18:05
723 Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 10 Mustang Invitational 19:18 18:05
724 Carson McLatcher Fremont 10 Manchester Invitational 18:09 18:05
725 Andrew Fewell New Castle 10 Marion Invitational 17:56 18:05
726 Juan Olivencia Munster 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:48 18:05
727 Jayden Reece Elwood 9 Landes Invitational 17:36 18:05
728 Jack Gildea Bloomington South 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:48 18:06
729 Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 12 Marion Invitational 17:56 18:06
730 Sam Slough Warsaw 10 Marion Invitational 17:56 18:06
731 William Nicoson Concord 11 Marion Invitational 17:56 18:06
732 Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 11 Manchester Invitational 18:10 18:06
733 Kyle Birgel Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:48 18:06
734 Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 17:57 18:06
735 Jack Gugle Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:48 18:06
736 Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 9 THSB State Preview 18:19 18:06
Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:41 18:06
737 Landon Ashley Oak Hill 10 Marion Invitational 17:57 18:06
738 Jackson Davis Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:41 18:07
739 Tyler Hartleroad Leo 10 Marion Invitational 17:57 18:07
740 Luke Kidd Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:49 18:07
741 Jack Nelson Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:41 18:07
Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 10 Union City Invitational 18:23 18:07
742 Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 18:20 18:07
743 Will Campbell Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:42 18:07
744 Justin Polly Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:41 18:07
745 Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 17:58 18:07
746 Kotecki Aidan Tell City 9 THSB State Preview 18:20 18:07
747 Ethan Smith Concord 10 Marion Invitational 17:58 18:08
748 Mason Ray Carroll (Flora) 9 Caston Invitational 18:06 18:08
749 Josiah White Austin 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:42 18:08
Ben Myers Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:43 18:08
750 Anthony Young Munster 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:50 18:08
751 Wade Wisler Bloomington North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:42 18:08
752 Cooper Kane Fishers 9 Hamilton County 18:43 18:08
753 Mason Wolfe Mooresville 11 THSB State Preview 18:21 18:08
754 Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 17:59 18:08
755 Zach Hougland Corydon Central 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:12 18:09
756 Lucas Cates Oak Hill 10 Marion Invitational 18:00 18:09
757 Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:43 18:09
758 Carson Sams New Palestine 12 Marion Invitational 18:00 18:09
759 Griffen Miller Wapahani 11 Wapahani Invitational 18:29 18:09
760 Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 12 Marion Invitational 18:00 18:09
761 Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:43 18:09
762 Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:43 18:09
Caleb Dugger Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 18:44 18:09
763 Peyton Sandlin Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:00 18:09
Owen Flynn Westfield 9 THSB State Preview 18:22 18:09
764 Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:44 18:10
Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 12 Landes Invitational 17:40 18:10
765 Kaden Monroe Castle 12 THSB State Preview 18:23 18:10
766 Bryce Kolvoord Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 18:00 18:10
Evan Besinger Westfield 10 Hamilton County 18:45 18:10
767 Jack Sells Decatur Central 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:08 18:10
768 Jacob Wunderlich Snider 11 Marion Invitational 18:01 18:10
769 Will Maciejewski Snider 11 Marion Invitational 18:01 18:10
770 Aaron Lord New Albany 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:45 18:10
771 Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:52 18:11
772 Ian Campbell Jennings County 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:45 18:11
773 Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:52 18:11
774 AJ Rhody Lake Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:53 18:11
775 Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:01 18:11
776 Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Marion Invitational 18:02 18:11
777 Kyle Clark Bloomington North 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:45 18:11
778 Stuart Findley Snider 12 Marion Invitational 18:02 18:12
779 Lincoln Randle Perry Meridian 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:09 18:12
780 Collin Crouch Andrean 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:53 18:12
781 Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 10 Marion Invitational 18:02 18:12
782 Ben Larsen Zionsville 10 THSB State Preview 18:25 18:12
783 Bryce Stateler West Vigo 10 THSB State Preview 18:25 18:12
784 Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 12 Marion Invitational 18:02 18:12
785 Ian Morris Jefferson 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:54 18:12
786 Brooks Hillenbrand North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 18:03 18:12
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 18:25 18:12
Ben Greiwe Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:25 18:12
787 Chris Valencia Northrop 12 Manchester Invitational 18:16 18:12
788 Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 9 Manchester Invitational 18:16 18:12
789 Benjamin Balderas Marian 11 Manchester Invitational 18:17 18:12
Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 12 THSB State Preview 18:25 18:13
790 Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:55 18:13
791 Nolan Flispart Borden 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:15 18:13
792 Michael Weaver West Noble 12 Marion Invitational 18:03 18:13
Noah Bergsma Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:03 18:13
Peyton Sandlin Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:48 18:13
793 Seth Eckert Jasper 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:15 18:13
794 Thomas King Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 18:26 18:13
Jacob Maehler Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:26 18:13
795 Zach Huff North Putnam 10 Brownsburg Invitational 17:54 18:13
796 Ethan Teske Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:47 18:13
797 Bryan Martinez Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:47 18:13
798 Chris Lister Indian Creek 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:47 18:13
799 Garrett Deskovick Danville 12 THSB State Preview 18:26 18:13
800 Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 12 Hamilton County 18:48 18:13
801 Sean Simpson Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 18:26 18:14
802 Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 18:04 18:14
803 Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Marion Invitational 18:04 18:14
804 Tucker Burris Monroe Central 10 Union City Invitational 18:30 18:14
Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 18:27 18:14
805 Evan Long Tipton 9 Marion Invitational 18:04 18:14
806 Trevor Johnson Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:04 18:14
Rhys Piovisan Edgewood 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:48 18:14
807 Garrett Gray Washington 12 THSB State Preview 18:27 18:14
808 Kaden Smith Lake Central 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:56 18:14
809 Michael Simpson Westfield 12 Hamilton County 18:49 18:14
Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:27 18:14
810 Connor Lower Eastside 11 Manchester Invitational 18:18 18:14
811 Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 11 Marion Invitational 18:05 18:14
812 Evan Rink Westfield 11 Hamilton County 18:50 18:15
813 Billy Moore Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:56 18:15
814 Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:48 18:15
815 Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:49 18:15
816 Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:49 18:15
Bing Hudson Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:50 18:15
817 Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 17:56 18:15
818 Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:49 18:15
819 Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:49 18:15
Ethan R. Smith Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:05 18:15
820 Aaron Carnall Bluffton 12 Manchester Invitational 18:19 18:15
821 Brett Taylor Snider 11 Marion Invitational 18:06 18:15
Regan Overman Decatur Central 12 THSB State Preview 18:28 18:15
Clay Kipper Westfield 12 Hamilton County 18:51 18:16
822 Cameron O'Mara Avon 11 THSB State Preview 18:29 18:16
823 David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:18 18:16
824 Lain Brayden Tell City 9 THSB State Preview 18:29 18:16
825 Callum Thurston Bloomington South 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:58 18:16
826 Tate Hall Orleans 11 Mustang Invitational 19:30 18:16
827 Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 11 South Bend City 18:45 18:16
Jacob Pierce Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:29 18:16
Will Campbell Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:06 18:16
828 Isaiah Smith University 9 Landes Invitational 17:46 18:16
829 Sam Miller Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:29 18:16
830 George Hufendick Harrison (WL) 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:58 18:16
Drew Miller Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:51 18:16
831 Grant Templin Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 17:58 18:16
832 Jonah Decker Franklin Central 10 Brownsburg Invitational 17:58 18:16
833 Hunter Kline East Noble 9 Manchester Invitational 18:21 18:17
834 Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 11 Manchester Invitational 18:21 18:17
835 Lincoln Strong Westfield 11 Hamilton County 18:52 18:17
836 Ryland Bass Pike 11 THSB State Preview 18:30 18:17
837 Samue Schmidt Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 18:30 18:17
Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 11 Caston Invitational 18:15 18:17
838 Gavin Lakin Whiteland 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:51 18:17
839 Trevor Robbins Lincoln (Vincennes) 12 THSB State Preview 18:30 18:17
840 Leo Crampton Jefferson 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 17:59 18:17
841 Logan Shaffer Avon 11 THSB State Preview 18:30 18:17
842 Everett Carlisle Carmel 9 Hamilton County 18:53 18:18
843 Cole Weida Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:51 18:18
844 Johnny McClure Westfield 12 Hamilton County 18:53 18:18
845 Caleb Leheceanu Henryville 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:21 18:18
846 Jon Melendez Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:52 18:18
847 Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 18:09 18:18
848 Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 10 Mustang Invitational 19:33 18:18
849 Daniel Pritchett Frankfort 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:00 18:18
850 Jacob Wright West Lafayette 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:00 18:19
851 Tanner Kutoloski Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 18:54 18:19
852 Skyler Dickey New Castle 10 Marion Invitational 18:09 18:19
853 Joey Roytan Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 18:32 18:19
854 Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian 11 Manchester Invitational 18:23 18:19
855 Derek Schaadt Heritage 12 Marion Invitational 18:10 18:19
856 Josh Ackerman New Palestine 12 Marion Invitational 18:10 18:19
857 Adam Fineberg Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 18:33 18:20
858 Justin Scott Twin Lakes 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:01 18:20
859 Colby Hertle Columbus East 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:53 18:20
860 Colton Stoll Barr-Reeve 9 THSB State Preview 18:33 18:20
Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:53 18:20
861 Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:53 18:20
862 Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:53 18:20
863 Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 18:55 18:20
864 Nehring Emerson Plainfield Brownsburg Invitational 18:01 18:20
865 Ben Kelly Providence 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:53 18:20
Michael Stinson Decatur Central 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:19 18:20
866 Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:10 18:20
867 Devin Thomas Elwood 12 Landes Invitational 17:50 18:20
868 Jeremy Groth LaPorte 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:02 18:20
869 Adam Heitz Floyd Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:54 18:20
870 Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 18:11 18:20
871 Kyler Davidson Austin 9 Columbus North Invitational 17:54 18:21
872 Levi Call Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 18:56 18:21
873 Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 12 Columbus North Invitational 17:54 18:21
874 Dominic Hovis Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 17:54 18:21
875 Chris Gick Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 18:11 18:21
876 Jared Stewart McCutcheon 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:03 18:21
877 Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 18:12 18:21
878 Jack Hammond Eastbrook 12 Marion Invitational 18:12 18:21
879 Hank Slater Northview 9 THSB State Preview 18:34 18:21
880 Riley Smith Sullivan 12 THSB State Preview 18:34 18:21
881 Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:55 18:21
882 Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 10 Marion Invitational 18:12 18:21
883 Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 11 Marion Invitational 18:12 18:22
884 Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:55 18:22
Trevor Johnson Carmel 12 Hamilton County 18:57 18:22
885 Jerry Huang Carmel 11 Hamilton County 18:57 18:22
Lincoln Strong Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 18:35 18:22
886 Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 18:03 18:22
887 Luis Martinez Riley 11 South Bend City 18:51 18:22
888 Grant Belush Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 18:35 18:22
889 Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:21 18:22
890 Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 11 Manchester Invitational 18:26 18:22
891 Jack Strabala North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 18:13 18:22
892 Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:04 18:22
893 Caleb Krodel Rushville 11 Union City Invitational 18:39 18:22
894 Jon Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 18:13 18:22
895 Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 10 THSB State Preview 18:35 18:22
896 Thomas Tullius Frontier 11 Caston Invitational 18:21 18:23
897 Connor Moriarity Bishop Chatard 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:22 18:23
898 Jacob LaFary Clay City 12 THSB State Preview 18:36 18:23
899 Tomas Balcius Carmel 9 Hamilton County 18:59 18:23
900 Evan Turner Crown Point 9 THSB State Preview 18:36 18:23
901 Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 9 Marion Invitational 18:13 18:23
902 Landen Myers Bloomfield 10 Mustang Invitational 19:38 18:23
903 Graydon Sylvester Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 18:14 18:24
Ngor Agwick Adams 11 South Bend City 18:53 18:24
904 Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 18:14 18:24
905 Peyton Palmer East Noble 10 Manchester Invitational 18:28 18:24
906 Nate Albin Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:37 18:24
907 Caleb Pang Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 18:05 18:24
908 Daniel Russell Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 18:37 18:24
909 Griffin Semona Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 18:37 18:24
910 Carson Huber Lapel 12 Marion Invitational 18:14 18:24
Sean Simpson Fishers 12 Hamilton County 19:00 18:24
911 Ben Johnson Homestead 10 THSB State Preview 18:37 18:24
912 Spencer Hoff Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 18:37 18:24
913 Zach Jarvis Wheeler 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:06 18:24
914 Russell Reichard Triton 12 Caston Invitational 18:23 18:24
Nate Foster Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:58 18:24
Zay Doering Edgewood 12 Mustang Invitational 19:40 18:25
915 Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 11 Columbus North Invitational 17:58 18:25
916 Parker Stone White River Valley 10 Mustang Invitational 19:41 18:25
917 Griffin Werner East Central 11 East Central Invitational 18:24 18:25
918 Josiah Wildman Highland 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:07 18:25
919 Tristan Briones Signature 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:15 18:25
920 Colin Brier Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hamilton County 19:01 18:25
921 Robert Thomma Muncie Central 12 Wapahani Invitational 18:46 18:26
922 Ethan Kocher Wabash 10 THSB State Preview 18:39 18:26
923 Hendrix Braden Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 18:16 18:26
924 Carter Lindfelt Carmel 11 Hamilton County 19:02 18:26
925 Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:07 18:26
926 Nathan Murphy Crown Point 9 THSB State Preview 18:39 18:26
927 Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 18:16 18:26
928 Jack Wajda Cathedral 10 THSB State Preview 18:40 18:26
929 Andrew Cupp Westview 11 Marion Invitational 18:17 18:26
930 Austin Whitrock Riley 9 South Bend City 18:56 18:26
931 Cole Micho Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 18:40 18:27
932 Jenn Rameriz Jennings County 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:00 18:27
933 Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 10 Marion Invitational 18:17 18:27
934 Quaid Mull Hagerstown 9 East Central Invitational 18:26 18:27
935 Connor O'Neill Avon 12 THSB State Preview 18:40 18:27
936 Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 18:08 18:27
937 Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:08 18:27
Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:01 18:27
938 Jacob Hirsch Reitz Memorial 10 THSB State Preview 18:41 18:27
939 Brayden Roberts Blackford 12 Wapahani Invitational 18:48 18:28
940 Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:27 18:28
941 Henry Myers Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 18:41 18:28
942 Bryan Longoria-Rocha Frankfort 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:09 18:28
943 Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 10 Brownsburg Invitational 18:09 18:28
944 Declan O'Donnell Penn 9 Manchester Invitational 18:32 18:28
945 Spencer Anderson Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 18:42 18:28
946 Kyler Strange Lebanon 9 THSB State Preview 18:42 18:29
947 Trenton Thomas Kankakee Valley 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:10 18:29
948 Taylor Rathbun Western 10 Manchester Invitational 18:33 18:29
Jack Sells Decatur Central 12 THSB State Preview 18:42 18:29
Griffin Semona Fishers 12 Hamilton County 19:05 18:29
949 Zachary Traylor F.J. Reitz 9 THSB State Preview 18:42 18:29
Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 12 Landes Invitational 17:58 18:29
950 James Huff Frankton 12 Marion Invitational 18:19 18:29
951 Cole Watt Crawfordsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:10 18:29
952 Tucker Kirkoff White River Valley 11 Mustang Invitational 19:45 18:29
Owen Booth Carmel 12 Hamilton County 19:05 18:29
953 Nate Harris Lincoln (Vincennes) 10 THSB State Preview 18:42 18:29
954 Ethan Lawver Floyd Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:03 18:29
955 Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 19:06 18:30
956 Colson Wells Pike 10 THSB State Preview 18:43 18:30
957 Zach Bunnell Perry Meridian 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:30 18:30
Dylan Zhou Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:20 18:30
958 Billy Clinkert Chesterton 10 Marion Invitational 18:20 18:30
959 Nick Shedron Rossville 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:11 18:30
960 Josh Hoff Benton Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:11 18:30
961 Sam Hinds Westfield 9 Hamilton County 19:06 18:30
Alex Hooten Evansville Central 10 THSB State Preview 18:43 18:30
962 David Fox Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:03 18:30
963 Bradley Lawrence Frankton 11 Marion Invitational 18:20 18:30
964 Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:04 18:30
965 JT Underhill Carmel 11 Hamilton County 19:07 18:31
966 Joe Oliver Danville 12 THSB State Preview 18:44 18:31
967 Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:33 18:31
Dan Montgomery Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 18:21 18:31
968 Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 10 THSB State Preview 18:44 18:31
969 Konner Palmer Lakeland Caston Invitational 18:29 18:31
970 Nate Shaffer Portage 12 THSB State Preview 18:44 18:31
971 Nate Jones Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 18:44 18:31
972 Isaac Cooley New Albany 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:04 18:31
973 Corbin Muldoon Blackhawk Christian 10 Manchester Invitational 18:35 18:31
Everett Carlisle Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 18:21 18:31
974 Christian Cardenas Winamac 10 Caston Invitational 18:30 18:31
975 Isaac Ross Terre Haute North 9 THSB State Preview 18:45 18:31
976 Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 10 THSB State Preview 18:45 18:32
977 Auggie Isaac Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 19:08 18:32
978 Levi Saude West Vigo 11 THSB State Preview 18:45 18:32
979 Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 10 Hamilton County 19:08 18:32
980 Kelby Youngberg Bethany Christian 12 Manchester Invitational 18:36 18:32
981 Patton Hickman Herron 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:32 18:32
982 Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:32 18:32
983 Shawn Prater Churubusco 12 Marion Invitational 18:22 18:32
984 Stephan Sulivan Portage 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:14 18:32
985 Efrem Cundiff Boonville 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:22 18:32
986 Michael Lay Shelbyville 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:06 18:33
987 Henry Asam Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 18:46 18:33
988 Jarod Wiehe Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 18:23 18:33
989 Jeffrey Hays Avon 10 THSB State Preview 18:46 18:33
990 Jack Mills Columbia City 10 Marion Invitational 18:23 18:33
Carter Lindfelt Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:23 18:33
991 Chase Long North Harrison 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:36 18:33
Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:33 18:33
992 Will Valentine Eastern Greene 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:06 18:33
993 Tyce Kolan Morgan Twp 10 Manchester Invitational 18:38 18:33
994 Skylar Strieper Riley 12 South Bend City 19:03 18:33
995 Andrew Riehle McCutcheon 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:15 18:33
996 Tiernan Bass Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 18:47 18:33
997 Tristan Balmer New Prairie 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:15 18:33
998 Drew Sillaway East Noble 10 Manchester Invitational 18:38 18:34
999 Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:47 18:34
1,000 Bryan Stoltzfus Kokomo 11 Marion Invitational 18:24 18:34
1,001 Colin Blackburn Corydon Central 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:37 18:34
1,002 Billy Busse Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:48 18:34
1,003 Colton Boggs Wapahani 9 Wapahani Invitational 18:55 18:34
1,004 Rohit Dubb Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:07 18:34
1,005 Tommy Hanas Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:16 18:34
1,006 Victor Alex Cuevas Ben Davis Brownsburg Invitational 18:15 18:35
1,007 Jackson Barker Zionsville 10 THSB State Preview 18:48 18:35
1,008 Eli Wahlman Jennings County 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:08 18:35
1,009 Blake Hoffman Borden 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:37 18:35
1,010 Kyler Corbin East Noble 11 Manchester Invitational 18:39 18:35
1,011 Jakob Peterson Norwell 10 Marion Invitational 18:25 18:35
1,012 Alex Burney Angola 10 Marion Invitational 18:25 18:35
1,013 Oxiel Castro North Harrison 9 North Harrison Invitational 18:38 18:35
1,014 Sam Randle Zionsville 9 THSB State Preview 18:48 18:35
1,015 Mason Kellogg Brownstown Central 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:38 18:35
1,016 Eric Hasse Hanover Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:16 18:35
1,017 Jacob Denzer Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 18:25 18:35
1,018 Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:38 18:36
1,019 Elijah Grant Brownsburg 9 Brownsburg Invitational 18:16 18:36
1,020 Caleb Stillwell Princeton 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:08 18:36
1,021 Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 18:26 18:36
1,022 Tyler Wiese Goshen 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:17 18:36
1,023 Jon Alsup Mississinewa 11 Marion Invitational 18:26 18:36
1,024 Owen Stewart Fort Wayne North Side 9 Manchester Invitational 18:40 18:36
1,025 Hayden Smith Borden 11 North Harrison Invitational 18:39 18:36
1,026 Rafe Silbaugh Brown County 9 THSB State Preview 18:50 18:36
1,027 Ethan Trueblood Waldron 11 East Central Invitational 18:35 18:36
1,028 Timothy Smith Terre Haute South 9 THSB State Preview 18:50 18:36
1,029 Eli Crites White River Valley 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:09 18:37
1,030 Joseph Didier Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 18:27 18:37
1,031 Brenden Shrode Evansville North 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:10 18:37
1,032 Gavin Dinius Heritage 11 Marion Invitational 18:27 18:37
1,033 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 18:50 18:37
1,034 Dylan Hubert Perry Central 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:40 18:37
Konner Boley Taylor 12 Landes Invitational 18:06 18:37
1,035 Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:19 18:38
1,036 Raylen Harmon Pike 10 THSB State Preview 18:51 18:38
1,037 Grant Dunnuck Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hamilton County 19:15 18:38
1,038 Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:11 18:38
1,039 Kyle Mundy Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:28 18:38
1,040 Nate Knecht Warsaw 10 Marion Invitational 18:28 18:38
1,041 Neil Fairman Carmel 9 Hamilton County 19:15 18:38
1,042 Matthew Kain West Lafayette 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:19 18:38
1,043 Wes Story Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 18:28 18:38
1,044 Griffin Akers West Vigo 10 THSB State Preview 18:52 18:39
1,045 Harrison DePorter Morgan Twp 9 Manchester Invitational 18:43 18:39
1,046 Jadon Leal Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 18:19 18:39
1,047 David Eggleton Martinsville 10 Mustang Invitational 19:56 18:39
1,048 Terrance Blankenship Lakeland 10 Caston Invitational 18:37 18:39
1,049 Michael Fox Shelbyville 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:11 18:39
1,050 Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 11 Union City Invitational 18:56 18:39
1,051 Daniel Henson Portage 10 THSB State Preview 18:52 18:39
1,052 Dominic Hostetler Westview 11 Marion Invitational 18:29 18:39
1,053 Adam Collard Kankakee Valley 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:20 18:39
Parker Stone White River Valley 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:12 18:39
1,054 Marston Norris Warsaw 12 Marion Invitational 18:29 18:39
1,055 Kane McCormack Garrett 11 Manchester Invitational 18:44 18:39
1,056 Adrian Baldoni Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:29 18:39
1,057 Dylan Nissan Andrean 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:21 18:39
1,058 Isiah Kanable Northwestern 10 Marion Invitational 18:30 18:40
Kaden Monroe Castle 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:29 18:40
Evan Rink Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 18:53 18:40
1,059 Kolbey Wegner Winamac 9 Caston Invitational 18:38 18:40
1,060 Drew Zetzl Carmel 12 Hamilton County 19:17 18:40
1,061 Seth Geiger Cloverdale 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:13 18:40
1,062 Wyatt Dorsey Danville 11 THSB State Preview 18:54 18:40
Cooper Kane Fishers 9 THSB State Preview 18:54 18:40
1,063 Raven King Manchester 9 Manchester Invitational 18:45 18:40
1,064 Alex Ross Terre Haute North 9 THSB State Preview 18:54 18:40
1,065 Hayden Hudnall Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 18:54 18:40
Andrew Anderson Greenwood Christian Academy 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:13 18:40
1,066 Ryun Hoffert Warsaw 9 Marion Invitational 18:31 18:41
1,067 Juan Mate Pecina North White 9 Caston Invitational 18:39 18:41
1,068 A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 12 Wapahani Invitational 19:02 18:41
1,069 Garrett Hall Warsaw 9 Marion Invitational 18:31 18:41
Landen Myers Bloomfield 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:14 18:41
1,070 Branson Dao Warren Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:22 18:41
1,071 Jack Rabideau McCutcheon 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:22 18:41
1,072 John Sheets Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 18:55 18:42
1,073 Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:14 18:42
1,074 Johnathon Tune Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 18:32 18:42
1,075 Joey Dickinson Wapahani 11 Wapahani Invitational 19:03 18:42
Elliot Gough Edgewood 11 Mustang Invitational 20:00 18:42
1,076 Nicholas Probst Penn 9 Manchester Invitational 18:46 18:42
1,077 Jacob Hogg Clay City 10 THSB State Preview 18:56 18:42
1,078 Henry Leffler North Central (Indpls) 9 Marion Invitational 18:32 18:42
1,079 Charlie Miller Henryville 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:45 18:42
1,080 Grayson Welch Homestead 9 THSB State Preview 18:56 18:42
1,081 Hunter Smith Lebanon 12 THSB State Preview 18:56 18:42
1,082 Cody Bivens Delta 10 Marion Invitational 18:32 18:42
1,083 Eli Coray Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 18:32 18:42
1,084 Cole Dixon Rushville 12 Union City Invitational 19:00 18:43
1,085 Nick Davis North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 18:33 18:43
1,086 Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 18:56 18:43
1,087 Colby Szymczak Adams 12 South Bend City 19:13 18:43
1,088 Leo Burns Jeffersonville 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:45 18:43
1,089 Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 11 THSB State Preview 18:56 18:43
Grant Belush Fishers 9 Hamilton County 19:20 18:43
1,090 Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:43
1,091 Eli Isom Daleville 12 Wapahani Invitational 19:04 18:43
1,092 Keith Bacon Rushville 11 Union City Invitational 19:01 18:43
1,093 Nicholas Mark Cardinal Ritter 10 Marion Invitational 18:33 18:43
1,094 Ben Edwards Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:43
1,095 Matthew Novreske Columbus East 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:16 18:43
1,096 Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 11 Manchester Invitational 18:48 18:43
Rafe Silbaugh Brown County 9 Mustang Invitational 20:01 18:43
1,097 Preston Anthony Sullivan 10 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:43
1,098 Ashton Hackman Homestead 11 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:44
1,099 Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 10 North Harrison Invitational 18:46 18:44
1,100 Zachary Lien Brownsburg 9 Brownsburg Invitational 18:24 18:44
1,101 Gabe Hildenbrand Harrison (Evansville) 9 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:33 18:44
1,102 Riley Devening Decatur Central 10 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:44
1,103 Kyle Cook Danville 12 THSB State Preview 18:57 18:44
1,104 Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 10 South Bend City 19:14 18:44
1,105 Lyndon Miller Westview 9 Marion Invitational 18:34 18:44
1,106 Bryan Sandoval Whiteland 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:16 18:44
1,107 Riley Strong Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:16 18:44
Cole Micho Westfield 10 Hamilton County 19:21 18:44
1,108 Pranav Jothirajah Carmel 11 Hamilton County 19:21 18:44
1,109 Logan Graf Northview 10 THSB State Preview 18:58 18:45
1,110 Aiden Frost Lebanon 9 THSB State Preview 18:58 18:45
1,111 Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 10 Brownsburg Invitational 18:25 18:45
1,112 Ian Frank Greencastle 11 THSB State Preview 18:58 18:45
1,113 Dawson LeMay Avon 9 THSB State Preview 18:59 18:45
1,114 Nathan Villani Batesville 11 East Central Invitational 18:44 18:45
1,115 Brenden Oden New Prairie 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:26 18:45
1,116 Ellis Lyons North Putnam 10 Brownsburg Invitational 18:25 18:45
1,117 Diego Ochoa Rochester 12 Manchester Invitational 18:50 18:45
1,118 Max Kittleson Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 19:22 18:45
Samue Schmidt Westfield 10 Hamilton County 19:22 18:45
1,119 Blake Nietert Carroll (FW) 9 Marion Invitational 18:35 18:45
1,120 Landon Swift Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:18 18:45
1,121 Amit Manchella Carmel 10 Hamilton County 19:23 18:45
1,122 Caleb Howell Noblesville 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:18 18:45
1,123 Alex Legg Peru 11 Manchester Invitational 18:50 18:46
1,124 Peter Allison Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 18:35 18:46
1,125 Brett Barnhart Carmel 11 Hamilton County 19:23 18:46
1,126 Evan Adams Terre Haute North 10 THSB State Preview 18:59 18:46
1,127 Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:27 18:46
David Eggleton Martinsville 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:18 18:46
1,128 Ian Harrold Columbia City 10 Marion Invitational 18:36 18:46
1,129 Michael Goebel Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 19:00 18:46
1,130 Jackson Fenton Indian Creek 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:19 18:46
1,131 Greg Shindler New Albany 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:19 18:46
1,132 Tre Stone Beech Grove 11 THSB State Preview 19:00 18:46
1,133 Caleb Evans Penn 11 Manchester Invitational 18:51 18:47
1,134 Dylan Lopez Lake Central 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:27 18:47
1,135 Ike O'Neill Westfield 9 THSB State Preview 19:00 18:47
1,136 Noah Glomski Princeton 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:19 18:47
1,137 Nathan Roberts Terre Haute North 10 THSB State Preview 19:00 18:47
1,138 Daniel Reshan New Prairie 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:28 18:47
1,139 Angel Perez Frankfort 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:28 18:47
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 9 Hamilton County 19:24 18:47
1,140 Zack Weir North Central (Farmersburg) 11 THSB State Preview 19:01 18:47
1,141 Andres Cardenas Winamac 9 Caston Invitational 18:46 18:47
1,142 James Stenger East Central 11 East Central Invitational 18:46 18:47
1,143 Brayden Monnett North Putnam 9 Brownsburg Invitational 18:28 18:48
Ethan Nix Fishers 9 Hamilton County 19:25 18:48
1,144 Nick Powell Portage 10 THSB State Preview 19:02 18:48
1,145 Griffin Worzella Martinsville 10 Mustang Invitational 20:07 18:48
1,146 Dylan Bradford Muncie Central 10 Marion Invitational 18:38 18:48
1,147 Max Holden Bloomington North 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:20 18:48
1,148 Gannon Crosser Yorktown 9 Marion Invitational 18:38 18:48
1,149 Chase Reyes Portage 9 THSB State Preview 19:02 18:48
1,150 Ethan Hoffman Heritage 10 Marion Invitational 18:38 18:48
Tucker Kirkoff White River Valley 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:20 18:48
1,151 Gabe Kloski St. Joseph's 12 South Bend City 19:19 18:48
1,152 Hunter Williams Orleans 9 Mustang Invitational 20:07 18:48
1,153 Nathanial Million Crawfordsville 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:29 18:48
1,154 Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 10 East Central Invitational 18:48 18:49
1,155 Clayton Brown DeKalb 9 Marion Invitational 18:39 18:49
1,156 James Rhodes New Haven 11 Marion Invitational 18:39 18:49
1,157 Garrett Geller Oak Hill 10 Marion Invitational 18:39 18:49
1,158 Noah McNeany Guerin Catholic 12 THSB State Preview 19:03 18:49
1,159 Evan Williamson Hamilton Heights 9 Landes Invitational 18:17 18:49
1,160 Justin Santiago Westfield 11 THSB State Preview 19:03 18:49
1,161 Parker Weis Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 19:27 18:49
1,162 Cody Rabideau Bishop Luers 9 Marion Invitational 18:39 18:49
1,163 Evan Clark Mooresville 10 THSB State Preview 19:03 18:49
Robert Thomma Muncie Central 12 Marion Invitational 18:39 18:49
1,164 Nathan Samuels Marian 12 Manchester Invitational 18:54 18:50
1,165 Andrew Koehler Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 19:27 18:50
1,166 Justin Johnson Warren Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:30 18:50
1,167 Jim McMurray Evansville North 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:22 18:50
1,168 Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:40 18:50
1,169 Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:31 18:50
1,170 Micah Yankey Floyd Central 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:22 18:50
1,171 Xavier Rahe Austin 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:22 18:50
Amit Manchella Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 18:40 18:50
1,172 Adam Barnes Mater Dei 12 THSB State Preview 19:04 18:50
Colby Szymczak Adams 12 Caston Invitational 18:49 18:50
1,173 Landon Davis Garrett 9 Manchester Invitational 18:55 18:51
1,174 Jake Skinner Carroll (Flora) 9 Caston Invitational 18:49 18:51
1,175 Ian Woodard Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 18:41 18:51
Ben Edwards Westfield 10 Hamilton County 19:28 18:51
1,176 Tommy Chesebrough Fishers 11 Hamilton County 19:28 18:51
1,177 Colyn Chris Concord 9 Marion Invitational 18:41 18:51
1,178 Xander Wood Westview 9 Marion Invitational 18:41 18:51
1,179 Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 12 THSB State Preview 19:05 18:51
1,180 Braeden Knerr Northview 11 THSB State Preview 19:05 18:51
1,181 Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 10 THSB State Preview 19:05 18:51
1,182 Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:32 18:51
1,183 Mylan Nocton Centerville 10 Union City Invitational 19:09 18:51
1,184 Hunter Strain Northview 11 THSB State Preview 19:05 18:51
1,185 Dante Valentino Bloomington South 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:32 18:51
1,186 Brayden Stamm Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Marion Invitational 18:41 18:51
1,187 Anders Fox East Central 12 East Central Invitational 18:50 18:51
1,188 Luke Butler Wes-Del 10 Wapahani Invitational 19:13 18:52
1,189 Preston May Shakamak 11 Mustang Invitational 20:11 18:52
1,190 Logan Sandlin Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:42 18:52
1,191 Anthony Richardson Edgewood 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:24 18:52
1,192 Garrett Huber Providence 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:24 18:52
1,193 Lucas Cummings Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 18:32 18:52
1,194 Zach Sell Whiteland 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:24 18:52
1,195 Teddy Merkel LaPorte 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:33 18:52
1,196 Alec Barlow Mitchell 11 THSB State Preview 19:06 18:52
1,197 Cullen Broda Avon 9 THSB State Preview 19:06 18:52
Will Valentine Eastern Greene 10 Mustang Invitational 20:12 18:52
1,198 Nathan Jordt Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 19:06 18:52
1,199 Jakob Gari Herron Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:55 18:52
Logan Sandlin Carmel 12 Hamilton County 19:30 18:53
1,200 Gage Patterson Winchester 10 Wapahani Invitational 19:14 18:53
1,201 Paul Lee Carmel 11 Hamilton County 19:30 18:53
1,202 CJ Brizzi North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 18:43 18:53
1,203 Ryan Abshire Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:43 18:53
1,204 Ian Denzer Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 18:43 18:53
1,205 Wesley Bristol Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:25 18:53
1,206 Hayden Isaacs New Palestine 10 Marion Invitational 18:43 18:53
1,207 Josh Stephenson Burris 11 Landes Invitational 18:21 18:53
1,208 Ashton Still Silver Creek 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:25 18:53
1,209 Thadeus Shipley Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:25 18:53
1,210 Maple Jonah Lawrence North 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:34 18:53
1,211 Devin Burris Crawfordsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:34 18:54
1,212 Ash Caylor Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hamilton County 19:31 18:54
1,213 Kayden Fuller East Noble 10 Manchester Invitational 18:58 18:54
1,214 Jaime Miranda-Velazquez Jefferson 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:34 18:54
1,215 Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:43 18:54
Jacob LaFary Clay City 12 Mustang Invitational 20:14 18:54
Adam Fineberg Westfield 11 Hamilton County 19:32 18:54
1,216 Charlie Laymon Batesville 12 East Central Invitational 18:53 18:54
1,217 Jackson Rancourt Adams 11 Caston Invitational 18:52 18:54
1,218 Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:35 18:54
1,219 Luke Roland Edgewood 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:26 18:54
1,220 Connor Siefers Indian Creek 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:26 18:55
1,221 Cade Jones Manchester 10 Manchester Invitational 18:59 18:55
1,222 Joe Chandler Culver Academies 12 Manchester Invitational 18:59 18:55
1,223 Luke Paddock Union County 11 Union City Invitational 19:13 18:55
1,224 Owen Harder Greenwood Christian Academy 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:27 18:55
1,225 Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:35 18:55
1,226 Sam Sublette Avon 10 THSB State Preview 19:09 18:55
1,227 Nate Burns Mooresville 9 THSB State Preview 19:09 18:55
1,228 Kaden Boyd Barr-Reeve 12 THSB State Preview 19:09 18:55
1,229 Roman Piergalski New Prairie 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:35 18:55
1,230 Mitchell Giesting Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 19:09 18:55
1,231 Isaac Brown Eastbrook 12 Marion Invitational 18:45 18:55
1,232 Dylan Hardig South Knox 10 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:44 18:55
1,233 Daniel Scherrer North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 18:45 18:55
1,234 Logan Owens Henryville 12 North Harrison Invitational 18:58 18:55
1,235 Evan Ferguson Perry Meridian 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:58 18:55
1,236 Colin Gomez Highland 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:36 18:55
1,237 Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 19:33 18:55
1,238 Logan Combs Center Grove 9 THSB State Preview 19:09 18:55
1,239 Gabe Armstrong Silver Creek 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:27 18:55
1,240 Louis Daley Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:27 18:55
1,241 Drew Caldwell Blackford 11 Wapahani Invitational 19:17 18:55
Sam Hooton Carmel 12 Hamilton County 19:34 18:56
1,242 Cade Stephens Castle 11 THSB State Preview 19:10 18:56
1,243 Tyler Young Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 18:45 18:56
1,244 Avery Ramos Lake Central 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:36 18:56
1,245 Keenan Brown DeKalb 9 Marion Invitational 18:46 18:56
1,246 Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 11 THSB State Preview 19:10 18:56
1,247 Camden Chapman Rensselaer Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:37 18:56
Riley Devening Decatur Central 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 19:59 18:56
1,248 Cole Baker Bedford North Lawrence 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:28 18:56
1,249 Xander Lutz Princeton 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:28 18:56
1,250 Lucas Steward Danville 9 THSB State Preview 19:10 18:56
1,251 Dalton Grap Tri 11 Union City Invitational 19:14 18:56
1,252 Wyatt Davis Wabash 12 THSB State Preview 19:10 18:56
1,253 Carson Bennett Winamac 11 Caston Invitational 18:55 18:57
1,254 Jordan Way Terre Haute North 11 THSB State Preview 19:11 18:57
1,255 Noah McFall Jennings County 9 Columbus North Invitational 18:29 18:57
1,256 Blake Creech Hagerstown 11 East Central Invitational 18:56 18:57
1,257 Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 Union City Invitational 19:15 18:57
1,258 Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 18:47 18:57
1,259 Cross Epperson Gibson Southern 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:46 18:57
Luke Roland Edgewood 12 Mustang Invitational 20:17 18:57
1,260 Jaffet Cruz Southridge 12 North Harrison Invitational 19:00 18:57
1,261 Jack Mitchell Indian Creek 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:29 18:57
1,262 Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:38 18:57
1,263 Nate Sloan Covenant Christian (Indpls) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:38 18:57
1,264 Sam Sterrett Rushville 11 Union City Invitational 19:15 18:57
1,265 Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 12 THSB State Preview 19:12 18:58
1,266 Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 10 Columbus North Invitational 18:29 18:58
1,267 Warren Chekaluk Lake Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:38 18:58
1,268 Stafan Allen Plainfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 18:38 18:58
1,269 Jacob Lotridge Noblesville 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:30 18:58
Josh Stephenson Burris 11 Marion Invitational 18:48 18:58
1,270 Isaiah Kiesel Gibson Southern 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 18:47 18:58
1,271 Ethan Hernandez Seeger 9 THSB State Preview 19:12 18:58
1,272 Colyn Iden Columbia City 12 Marion Invitational 18:48 18:58
1,273 Daniel Hiller Southport 11 Columbus North Invitational 18:30 18:58
1,274 Camden Wien Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 18:48 18:58
1,275 Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:39 18:58
1,276 David Cox Westfield 10 THSB State Preview 19:12 18:58
1,277 Landon Smith Richmond 10 Marion Invitational 18:48 18:59
1,278 Isaac Hunter Homestead 12 THSB State Preview 19:13 18:59
1,279 Caeden Ramsey Brownsburg 9 Brownsburg Invitational 18:39 18:59
1,280 Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 12 Mustang Invitational 20:19 18:59
1,281 Charlie Ernst Carmel 10 Hamilton County 19:37 18:59
1,282 Freddie Hoskins Park Tudor 12 Brownsburg Invitational 18:39 18:59
1,283 Darrion Thornburgh Westview 12 Marion Invitational 18:49 18:59
Drew Zetzl Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 18:49 18:59
1,284 Liam Hostetler Wheeler 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:40 18:59
1,285 Drew Steele Carmel 10 Hamilton County 19:38 18:59
1,286 Charlie Stuelpe Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 18:49 18:59
1,287 Rob Rogers East Noble 9 Manchester Invitational 19:04 19:00
1,288 David Petersen Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 19:14 19:00
1,289 Julian Sample Madison 12 Columbus North Invitational 18:31 19:00
1,290 Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 20:03 19:00
1,291 Remi Cernel LaPorte 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 18:40 19:00