Boys - Girls
2021 Predictions (Based on 2020 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #1   79 37.2% 89.9% 98.7% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Center Grove L Shelbyville #2   114 18.2% 78.1% 95.9% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Columbus North L Brown County #1   116 19.9% 81.2% 97.1% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #1   126 13.9% 73.4% 94.9% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Carmel L Shelbyville #3   152 7.2% 61.6% 91.7% 99.0% 99.9% 100.0%
6 Noblesville L Shelbyville #4   207 1.1% 23.6% 63.9% 89.4% 98.5% 100.0%
7 Bloomington North L Brown County #2   230 0.5% 17.5% 56.4% 97.7% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #2   238 0.5% 15.5% 54.0% 88.1% 99.4% 100.0%
9 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   255 0.2% 7.1% 34.1% 93.1% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Fishers L New Haven #3   269 0.4% 10.1% 40.4% 80.5% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #4   272 0.1% 7.1% 34.8% 74.1% 97.7% 99.7%
12 Jasper L Brown County #4   281 0.2% 5.2% 34.1% 91.1% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Zionsville L Shelbyville #5   288 0.1% 7.2% 31.4% 65.9% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Goshen L New Haven #5   298 0.1% 2.8% 23.5% 59.0% 100.0% 100.0%
15 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #6   301 0.1% 4.0% 24.5% 57.8% 91.3% 100.0%
16 Westfield L Shelbyville #7   307 0.0% 3.4% 22.1% 52.1% 89.3% 100.0%
17 Northridge L New Haven #6   327 0.1% 2.8% 16.8% 51.4% 99.8% 100.0%
18 Penn L New Haven #7   341 0.0% 1.8% 12.5% 44.2% 99.7% 100.0%
19 Homestead L New Haven #8   358 0.0% 0.9% 7.7% 33.6% 84.1% 97.7%
20 Chesterton L New Prairie #1   362 1.2% 10.0% 90.0% 99.8% 100.0%
21 Bloomington South L Brown County #5   365 0.0% 1.9% 13.0% 73.7% 99.1% 100.0%
22 Northview M Brown County #6   369 0.0% 0.9% 7.9% 59.2% 97.9% 100.0%
23 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #8   377 0.6% 4.9% 19.0% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Crown Point L New Prairie #2   392 0.0% 0.6% 4.9% 82.3% 99.8% 100.0%
25 Columbia City L New Haven #9   401 0.2% 3.0% 17.0% 68.3% 94.8%
26 West Lafayette M New Prairie #3   407 0.0% 0.5% 4.6% 77.4% 99.9% 99.9%
27 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #4   437 0.2% 1.9% 67.8% 97.9% 100.0%
28 Valparaiso L New Prairie #5   448 0.2% 2.5% 72.9% 98.7% 100.0%
29 Angola M New Haven #10   456 0.1% 0.8% 6.6% 45.8% 100.0%
30 Oak Hill S New Haven #11   460 0.2% 1.5% 10.8% 99.9% 100.0%
31 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #9   466 0.8% 4.5% 99.8% 100.0%
32 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #12   468 0.1% 1.3% 9.2% 50.6% 87.5%
33 Jennings County L Brown County #7   473 0.0% 0.8% 20.4% 99.9% 100.0%
34 NorthWood M New Haven #13   474 0.1% 0.8% 7.1% 92.6% 99.9%
35 Monroe Central S New Haven #14   476 0.1% 0.9% 5.3% 98.1% 100.0%
36 Munster L New Prairie #6   481 0.0% 0.5% 47.4% 98.2% 100.0%
37 Warsaw L New Prairie #7   490 0.1% 0.6% 57.6% 100.0% 100.0%
38 Terre Haute South L Brown County #8   492 0.0% 0.4% 12.8% 79.6% 100.0%
39 LaPorte L New Prairie #8   498 0.3% 38.3% 95.6% 99.8%
40 Castle L Brown County #9   514 0.0% 0.7% 15.7% 99.0% 100.0%
41 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #10   526 0.0% 0.2% 1.3% 6.7% 90.6%
42 Huntington North L New Haven #15   529 0.0% 0.3% 3.0% 99.9% 100.0%
43 West Noble M New Haven #16   529 0.1% 1.6% 18.5% 99.9%
44 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #17   529 0.0% 0.5% 3.9% 93.9% 100.0%
45 Avon L Shelbyville #11   538 0.3% 2.3% 93.7% 100.0%
46 Terre Haute North L Brown County #10   540 0.2% 7.5% 67.8% 100.0%
47 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #12   542 0.0% 0.2% 2.1% 98.4% 100.0%
48 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #13   552 0.1% 1.1% 5.7% 99.6%
49 Cathedral M Shelbyville #14   552 0.4% 1.6% 6.5% 85.9%
50 Batesville M Shelbyville #15   558 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 96.8% 100.0%
51 New Albany L Brown County #11   559 0.2% 7.3% 95.8% 99.9%
52 DeKalb L New Haven #18   564 0.1% 1.5% 18.0% 99.8%
53 South Knox S Brown County #12   567 0.0% 0.1% 5.7% 95.7% 100.0%
54 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #16   570 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 89.8% 99.9%
55 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #17   584 0.1% 0.9% 85.8% 100.0%
56 Bloomfield S Brown County #13   588 0.0% 4.3% 48.7% 100.0%
57 Westview S New Haven #19   589 0.0% 1.0% 12.0% 99.6%
58 Whiteland L Shelbyville #18   590 0.0% 0.6% 96.7% 99.9%
59 Seymour L Brown County #14   602 0.1% 3.6% 97.4% 100.0%
60 Wabash S New Haven #20   603 0.8% 96.9% 100.0%
61 Concord L New Haven #21   608 0.0% 0.6% 62.9% 99.2%
62 Jefferson L New Prairie #9   615 0.1% 13.2% 98.1% 98.2%
63 Austin S Brown County #15   617 0.0% 3.1% 96.0% 100.0%
64 Lake Central L New Prairie #10   622 0.0% 12.5% 84.4% 100.0%
65 Wapahani S New Haven #22   626 0.3% 74.7% 99.9%
66 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #16   637 0.0% 2.2% 85.6% 100.0%
67 Plymouth M New Prairie #11   652 0.0% 6.2% 97.3% 99.8%
68 Lowell L New Prairie #12   663 0.0% 7.5% 76.2% 97.4%
69 Lebanon M Shelbyville #19   668 0.1% 0.7% 95.9%
70 Portage L New Prairie #13   670 7.5% 58.3% 92.0%
71 Bellmont M New Haven #23   677 0.0% 0.2% 94.2% 99.9%
72 Plainfield L Shelbyville #20   679 0.0% 0.3% 58.4% 99.1%
73 Northrop L New Haven #24   687 0.1% 2.4% 8.6%
74 Hanover Central M New Prairie #14   690 3.4% 61.4% 92.8%
75 Danville M Shelbyville #21   691 0.1% 47.9% 98.9%
76 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #15   701 0.0% 4.5% 91.6% 92.1%
77 Greenwood L Shelbyville #22   708 0.1% 83.1% 98.7%
78 Riley L New Haven #25   730 0.1% 17.8% 97.8%
79 Evansville Central L Brown County #17   735 0.5% 61.2% 99.8%
80 Tell City S Brown County #18   735 0.4% 60.7% 99.3%
81 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #23   737 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 34.3%
82 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #24   739 0.0% 0.4% 29.6%
83 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #19   742 0.5% 63.8% 99.8%
84 Pike L Shelbyville #25   742 0.1% 0.4% 31.3%
85 Forest Park S Brown County #20   742 0.3% 52.2% 98.6%
86 Culver Academies M New Prairie #16   743 1.9% 89.9% 99.1%
87 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #17   744 2.0% 49.4% 88.7%
88 Yorktown M New Haven #26   747 0.0% 26.5% 99.6%
89 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #26   752 0.1% 0.3% 28.1%
90 Garrett M New Haven #27   753 0.1% 1.8% 6.8%
91 New Prairie M New Prairie #18   759 1.5% 22.4% 73.6%
92 Rossville S New Prairie #19   761 2.7% 86.3% 87.4%
93 Leo M New Haven #28   764 0.0% 1.4% 4.7%
94 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #21   774 0.2% 6.5% 98.4%
95 Gibson Southern M Brown County #22   775 0.1% 46.3% 100.0%
96 Brown County M Brown County #23   786 0.2% 68.4% 99.9%
97 St. Joseph's M New Haven #29   799 8.6% 95.7%
98 Borden S Brown County #24   801 0.1% 36.2% 90.3%
99 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #27   809 45.8% 92.6%
100 Adams L New Haven #30   812 0.1% 9.7% 94.1%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2020 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2020 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Izaiah Steury 12 Angola New Haven #1 15:01 99.9%
2 Kole Mathison 11 Carmel Shelbyville #1 15:05 99.5%
3 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 12 Columbus North Brown County #1 15:31 91.3%
4 Mariano Retzloff 12 Penn New Haven #2 15:32 89.4%
5 Cameron Todd 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2 15:35 72.5%
6 Drew Costelow 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #3 15:35 79.6%
7 Karsten Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #3 15:36 83.9%
8 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #4 15:36 83.8%
9 Spenser Wolf 12 Forest Park Brown County #2 15:40 77.9%
10 Nolan Satterfield 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4 15:40 77.9%
11 Nate Killeen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #5 15:40 69.4%
12 Kyle Clark 11 Bloomington North Brown County #3 15:41 66.2%
13 Abe Eckman 12 Jasper Brown County #4 15:43 72.5%
14 Cole Johnston 12 Goshen New Haven #5 15:43 69.3%
15 Ezra Burrell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #6 15:47 56.5%
16 Kai Connor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #7 15:48 60.5%
17 Ethan Baitz 12 Homestead New Haven #6 15:49 57.3%
18 Will Conway 10 Floyd Central Brown County #5 15:50 40.2%
19 Matt Newell 12 Columbus North Brown County #6 15:51 53.7%
20 Charlie Schuman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #8 15:52 51.7%
21 Asher Propst 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #9 15:52 44.2%
22 Matt Gambill 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #7 15:53 48.8%
23 Evan Carr 12 Columbus North Brown County #8 15:53 47.8%
24 Will Marquardt 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #7 15:53 48.5%
25 Preston Sloffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8 15:54 47.8%
26 Nolan Bailey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #9 15:57 39.4%
27 Griffin Hennessy 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #10 15:57 34.1%
28 Cole Raymond 12 LaPorte New Prairie #1 15:58 39.0%
29 Austin Hall 12 Columbia City New Haven #9 15:59 36.7%
30 Bennett DuBois 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #10 16:00 34.0%
31 Robert Lohman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #11 16:02 30.6%
32 Charlie Leedke 11 Carmel Shelbyville #11 16:03 25.9%
33 Jaryn Weinel 11 Jasper Brown County #10 16:04 24.5%
34 Matteo Rosio 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #12 16:04 24.3%
35 Drew Hogan 12 Goshen New Haven #12 16:04 25.2%
36 Jcim Grant 10 Northview Brown County #11 16:06 19.3%
37 Weston Naville 12 Floyd Central Brown County #12 16:07 20.6%
38 Dylan Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #13 16:09 17.0%
39 Jarret Rockwell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #13 16:10 15.2%
40 Parker Mimbela 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #14 16:12 13.7%
41 Collin Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #15 16:12 13.7%
42 Kyle Montgomery 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #16 16:13 12.6%
43 Deion Guise 12 Bellmont New Haven #13 16:13 13.2%
44 Will Kiel 12 Columbus North Brown County #14 16:13 11.7%
45 Jaxon Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #14 16:13 12.5%
46 Tate Meaux 11 Fishers New Haven #15 16:14 11.8%
47 Harrison Hulsman 11 Jasper Brown County #15 16:14 12.7%
48 Caden Click 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #17 16:14 11.1%
49 Tommy Claxton 11 Goshen New Haven #16 16:14 11.0%
50 Gabriel Connelly 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #17 16:16 9.6%
51 Aaron Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #16 16:16 11.0%
52 Tucker Burris 12 Monroe Central New Haven #18 16:17 9.9%
53 Austin Cripe 11 West Noble New Haven #19 16:18 9.1%
54 Max Bourgeois 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #18 16:18 9.5%
55 Grant Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #20 16:18 9.0%
56 Garrett Hicks 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #21 16:18 6.8%
57 Elijah Stenberg 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #2 16:19 9.1%
58 Daniel Adair 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #22 16:19 6.5%
59 Brayden Henkle 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #19 16:19 8.0%
60 Ryan Rheam 10 Bloomington South Brown County #17 16:20 8.7%
61 Raef Sauer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #20 16:20 5.7%
62 Alex Nolan 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #18 16:21 5.9%
63 Matthew Helton 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #21 16:21 7.1%
64 Andrew Knight 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #22 16:22 5.6%
65 Evan O'Connor 10 Chesterton New Prairie #3 16:22 7.8%
66 Jaydon Steidinger 10 Leo New Haven #23 16:24 6.1%
67 Anthony Roberts 12 Concord New Haven #24 16:24 4.3%
68 Joel Mumaw 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #23 16:26 3.2%
69 Carter Miller 12 Monroe Central New Haven #25 16:26 3.4%
70 Liam Eifert 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #24 16:27 3.7%
71 Chase Austin 11 Brown County Brown County #19 16:28 3.8%
72 Stuart Bennett 12 Northview Brown County #20 16:28 2.4%
73 Alec Means 12 Danville Shelbyville #25 16:28 2.7%
74 Connor Sarkovics 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #26 16:29 2.2%
75 Max Lindenmayer 12 Munster New Prairie #4 16:29 2.7%
76 Sol O'Blenis 12 Oak Hill New Haven #27 16:29 2.5%
77 Nick Pulos 12 Fishers New Haven #28 16:29 1.9%
78 Harrison Niswander 12 Huntington North New Haven #29 16:30 2.1%
79 Sam Hobbeheydar 11 Columbus North Brown County #21 16:30 2.6%
80 Hayden Monk 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26 16:30 1.7%
81 Ethan Hines 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #27 16:32 2.5%
82 Zander West 12 Bloomington South Brown County #22 16:32 1.4%
83 Jack Moore 12 Northridge New Haven #30 16:33 1.4%
84 Ean Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #28 16:33 1.2%
85 Zachary Dunn 12 Merrillville New Prairie #5 16:34 1.3%
86 Griffin O'Neill 12 Avon Shelbyville #29 16:34 1.1%
87 Cole Dolson 12 Chesterton New Prairie #6 16:34 1.0%
88 Jack Gildea 11 Bloomington South Brown County #23 16:34 1.5%
89 Will Nobbe 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #30 16:35 1.4%
90 Samuel Tullis 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #7 16:35 1.3%
91 Benjamin Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #31 16:35 1.0%
92 Owen Thomas 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #8 16:35 1.0%
93 Joel Bryant 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #9 16:36 1.1%
94 Aidan Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #24 16:36 1.3%
95 Bryce Noble 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #10 16:36 0.8%
96 Brady Vroom 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #11 16:36 0.8%
97 Nick Kiplinger 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #31 16:36 0.8%
98 Avry Carpenter 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #32 16:37 0.9%
99 Jackson Bakker 12 Lowell New Prairie #12 16:37 0.8%
100 Douglas Dillman 10 Northview Brown County #25 16:37 2.3%
101 Bryson Leffers 10 Homestead New Haven #33 16:37 2.1%
102 Trevor Monroe 12 Castle Brown County #26 16:38 0.8%
103 Quavion Hooks 11 Carmel Shelbyville #32 16:38 1.2%
104 Colin Strachman 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #33 16:39 1.9%
105 Austin Rush 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #34 16:39 0.3%
106 Brendan Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #34 16:39 0.8%
107 Ryan Hoopingarner 12 Mishawaka New Haven #35 16:40 0.4%
108 Gavin Rockwell 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #36 16:40 1.2%
109 Owen Ferreri 10 Westfield Shelbyville #37 16:41 1.7%
110 Colin Simons 12 Fishers New Haven #36 16:41 0.4%
111 Kellen Hottell 11 Columbus North Brown County #27 16:41 0.7%
112 Henry Balagtas 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #13 16:41 0.2%
113 Caden Carpenter 11 Fishers New Haven #37 16:41 0.6%
114 Clayton Reichanadter 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #38 16:41 0.5%
115 Carter Kaser 12 Penn New Haven #38 16:42 0.4%
116 Nathan Murphy 11 Crown Point New Prairie #14 16:42 0.6%
117 Jason Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #39 16:42 0.7%
118 Nolan White 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #28 16:42 0.2%
119 Marcus Ridge 10 Columbia City New Haven #40 16:43 1.1%
120 Quincy Slaper 12 Bloomington North Brown County #29 16:43 0.2%
121 Alex Hooten 12 Evansville Central Brown County #30 16:44 0.3%
122 JT York 12 Huntington North New Haven #41 16:44 0.4%
123 Emerson Nehring 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #39 16:44 0.5%
124 Jude Bane 11 Seymour Brown County #31 16:44 0.6%
125 Ash Caylor 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #42 16:45 0.3%
126 Simon Bosslet 10 Pike Shelbyville #40 16:45 0.8%
127 Samuel Spees 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #41 16:45 0.8%
128 Brady Hunsberger 12 NorthWood New Haven #43 16:45 0.2%
129 Dave Ford 11 Wabash New Haven #44 16:45 0.4%
130 Alexander Pinckney 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #32 16:45 0.8%
131 Clayton Guthrie 11 Columbus North Brown County #33 16:46 0.3%
132 Henry Deryke 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #42 16:46 0.1%
133 Decatur Dell 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #43 16:46 0.1%
134 Harrison Phipps 12 Warsaw New Prairie #15 16:47 0.1%
135 Caedmon Oliger 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #44 16:47 0.1%
136 Connor Mallon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #45 16:47 0.3%
137 Ryan York 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #16 16:48 0.1%
138 Jackson Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #17 16:48 0.3%
139 Preston Padgett 12 Rossville New Prairie #18 16:48 0.1%
140 Ryan Handy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #47 16:48 0.2%
141 Nolan Bales 11 Plymouth New Prairie #19 16:48 0.3%
142 Weston Hulen 10 Crown Point New Prairie #20 16:48 0.7%
143 Jimmy Dillabaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #21 16:48 0.2%
144 Maddox Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #34 16:48 0.1%
145 Noah Price 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #45 16:49 0.3%
146 Pablo Sutter 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #46 16:49 0.2%
147 Jack Wajda 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #48 16:50 0.0%
148 Hunter Smith 10 Frankton New Haven #47 16:50 0.6%
149 Mitchel Meier 12 Floyd Central Brown County #35 16:50 0.1%
150 Tristan Trevino 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #49 16:51 0.1%
151 Justin Hoffman 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #22 16:51 0.0%
152 Alec Foster 12 Fishers New Haven #48 16:51 0.0%
153 Lane Elsner 12 Jennings County Brown County #36 16:51 0.1%
154 Nick Cook 10 Wapahani New Haven #49 16:52 0.5%
155 Landon Biegel 11 Oak Hill New Haven #50 16:52 0.1%
156 Josh Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #50 16:53 0.0%
157 Chris Herrera 12 Bloomington North Brown County #37 16:53
158 Eli Norrick 12 Bloomington North Brown County #38 16:53 0.1%
159 Evan Turner 11 Crown Point New Prairie #23 16:53 0.2%
160 Evan Smith 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #51 16:53 0.1%
161 Andrew Charbonneau 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #51 16:53 0.1%
162 Will Russell 11 Columbus North Brown County #39 16:53 0.1%
163 Kj Sweeney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #52 16:53 0.1%
164 Jack Nelson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #40 16:54 0.0%
165 Joseph Meier 12 Floyd Central Brown County #41 16:54 0.0%
166 Charlie Menzel 10 Greencastle Shelbyville #53 16:54 0.2%
167 George Hufendick 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #24 16:54 0.1%
168 Thomas Biltimier 10 Carmel Shelbyville #55 16:55 0.4%
169 Sam Yarnell 10 Angola New Haven #52 16:55 0.3%
170 Austin Wilson 11 Fishers New Haven #53 16:56 0.0%
171 Trevin Schlabaugh 10 Northridge New Haven #54 16:56 0.4%
172 Adam Heitz 12 Floyd Central Brown County #42 16:56 0.0%
173 Jacob Wenning 12 North Harrison Brown County #43 16:56 0.1%
174 Andrew Fewell 12 New Castle Shelbyville #56 16:56 0.1%
175 Nolan Reuille 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #57 16:57 0.0%
176 Malachi Gornik 12 Pike Shelbyville #58 16:57
177 Garrett Hall 11 Warsaw New Prairie #25 16:57 0.1%
178 Ian Ross 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #55 16:57 0.2%
179 Jon Spicher 11 Northridge New Haven #56 16:58 0.1%
180 Jackson Kramer 10 Castle Brown County #44 16:58 0.2%
181 Brenden Baker 12 Jennings County Brown County #45 16:58
182 Luke Shinneman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #59 16:58
183 Aidan Wright 12 Westfield Shelbyville #60 16:58 0.0%
184 Connor Heagy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #61 16:58 0.0%
185 Will Coggins 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #57 16:59 0.2%
186 Lane Pollock 12 Boonville Brown County #46 16:59 0.0%
187 Ethan Aidoo 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #47 16:59 0.1%
188 Tanner McMain 12 Garrett New Haven #58 17:00
189 Jay Pillai 11 LaPorte New Prairie #26 17:00 0.0%
190 John Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #48 17:00 0.0%
191 Tristen Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #27 17:00 0.1%
192 Zac Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #59 17:00
193 Cameron Zimmerman 12 Crown Point New Prairie #28 17:00
194 Charlie Fikes 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #60 17:01
195 Ben Riehle 10 Milan Shelbyville #62 17:01 0.1%
196 Liam Arthur 12 Bloomington North Brown County #49 17:01
197 Matthew Wickham 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #63 17:01 0.0%
198 Caedmon Barksdale 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #64 17:01 0.0%
199 Matthias Hefty 10 DeKalb New Haven #61 17:01 0.1%
200 Seth Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #62 17:02
201 Evan Mayo 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #65 17:02 0.1%
202 Joshua Kutkiewicz 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #29 17:03
203 Chase Molden 12 Homestead New Haven #64 17:03
204 Albert Rajwa 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #30 17:03 0.1%
205 Evan Long 11 Tipton Shelbyville #66 17:03 0.0%
206 Andrew Arnos 11 New Haven New Haven #65 17:03 0.0%
207 Michael Perkins 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #67 17:03
208 Jonah Decker 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #68 17:03
209 Ethan Teske 12 Bloomington North Brown County #50 17:04
210 Luke Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #69 17:04 0.1%
211 Owen Jackson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #66 17:04 0.1%
212 Jacob Siewers 12 South Knox Brown County #51 17:04
213 Quaid Mull 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #70 17:04
214 Kyle Stanley 12 Rushville Shelbyville #71 17:05
215 Pete Bradshaw 12 Western New Prairie #31 17:05
216 Vincent Vanderveen 12 Lake Central New Prairie #32 17:05
217 Michael Proffer 12 Seymour Brown County #52 17:05
218 Ty Ivanyo 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #33 17:05
219 Austin Whitrock 11 Riley New Haven #68 17:05
220 Reyce Morgan 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #72 17:06
221 Griffen Wheeler 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #73 17:06 0.0%
222 Wyatt Beck 12 Austin Brown County #53 17:06 0.0%
223 Lyndon Miller 11 Westview New Haven #69 17:06
224 Max Woehler 12 Westfield Shelbyville #74 17:06
225 Ralph Brown 10 Munster New Prairie #34 17:06 0.1%
226 Chance Craig 12 Austin Brown County #54 17:06 0.0%
227 Teagen Rodriguez 12 Elkhart New Haven #70 17:06
228 Peyton Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #35 17:06
229 Conner Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #75 17:07
230 Josh Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #36 17:07 0.0%
231 Kaden Temple 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #55 17:07 0.1%
232 Will Tuckis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #71 17:07
233 Pj Pizarro 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #76 17:07
234 Will Gubbins 11 Jasper Brown County #56 17:07 0.0%
235 Dylan Hockx 12 Adams New Haven #72 17:07
236 Ben Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #73 17:07
237 Chris Uribe 12 Jefferson New Prairie #37 17:07
238 Liam Brinkruff 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #77 17:08 0.1%
239 Wyatt Frye 12 Bloomfield Brown County #57 17:08
240 Hayden Schmidt 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #78 17:08
241 Blake Nietert 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #74 17:08
242 Ben Keeton 11 Lowell New Prairie #38 17:08
243 Quinton Weflen 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #79 17:08
244 Brennan Legue 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #80 17:08
245 Jackson Million 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #75 17:09
246 Nolan King 11 Evansville Central Brown County #58 17:09 0.0%
247 Kade McDermott 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #81 17:09 0.1%
248 Ike O'Neill 11 Westfield Shelbyville #82 17:09
249 Ben Greiwe 12 Fishers New Haven #76 17:09
250 Elijah Plasse 10 Crothersville Brown County #59 17:10 0.0%
251 Jacob Strietelmeier 11 Columbus North Brown County #60 17:10
252 Jesus Flores-Villagrana 12 Jefferson New Prairie #39 17:10
253 Andrew Blake 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #77 17:10
254 Luke Nier 11 Warsaw New Prairie #40 17:10 0.0%
255 Drew Sillaway 12 East Noble New Haven #78 17:10
256 Chase Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #83 17:10
257 Nick Probst 11 Penn New Haven #79 17:10
258 Korey Allen 12 Munster New Prairie #41 17:11
259 David Gingerich 10 Northridge New Haven #80 17:11 0.0%
260 Anthony Sanchez 12 Westview New Haven #81 17:12
261 Grady Stevenson 12 NorthWood New Haven #82 17:12
262 Ben Whitacre 11 Castle Brown County #61 17:12
263 Tyler Zimmerman 12 Evansville North Brown County #62 17:12
264 Grayson Welch 11 Homestead New Haven #83 17:12 0.0%
265 Martin Barco 10 Martinsville Brown County #63 17:12 0.0%
266 Michael Canfield 12 Burris New Haven #84 17:13
267 Jordan Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #85 17:13
268 Jahi Montes De Oca 12 Jefferson New Prairie #42 17:14
269 Will Haupert 10 DeKalb New Haven #86 17:14 0.0%
270 Oxiel Castro 11 North Harrison Brown County #64 17:14
271 Hank Slater 11 Northview Brown County #65 17:14 0.0%
272 Ben Kelly 11 Providence Brown County #66 17:14 0.0%
273 Brandon Ellis 12 Wapahani New Haven #87 17:14
274 Ryan Mattel 10 Hobart New Prairie #43 17:14 0.0%
275 Clay Batio 11 Delta New Haven #88 17:15
276 Levi Farmer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #85 17:15
277 Dylan Maeder 11 South Knox Brown County #67 17:15
278 Andrew Mangum 12 Castle Brown County #68 17:15
279 Eli Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #69 17:15
280 Justin Beard 11 Bloomfield Brown County #70 17:15
281 Mason Ray 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #44 17:15
282 Owen Allen 10 NorthWood New Haven #89 17:16 0.0%
283 Nic Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #71 17:16
284 Nathaniel Malchow 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #45 17:16
285 Carter Howell 11 Columbus North Brown County #72 17:17
286 Caleb Lindsay 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #88 17:17
287 Jackson Fry 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #46 17:17
288 Jonathan O'Shea 12 Home School Union 17:17
289 Xavier Wills 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #89 17:17
290 John Hawks 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #90 17:17
291 Wade Wisler 11 Bloomington North Brown County #73 17:17
292 Kaden Vogel 10 Wabash New Haven #90 17:18
293 Max Meisner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #91 17:18
294 Joseph LaPatra 10 Griffith New Prairie #47 17:18
295 Owen Flynn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #92 17:18
296 Levi Beeler 12 Avon Shelbyville #93 17:18
297 Mason Bills 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #48 17:19 0.0%
298 John Gries 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #94 17:19 0.0%
299 Sam Hinds 11 Westfield Shelbyville #95 17:19
300 Isaiah Wittenberg 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #49 17:19
301 Connor Moriarty 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #97 17:20
302 Cole Hess 12 Perry Central Brown County #74 17:20
303 Erik Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #98 17:20
304 Peter Allison 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #92 17:20
305 John Merritt 11 Columbus North Brown County #75 17:20
306 Angel Perez 11 Frankfort New Prairie #50 17:20
307 Andrew Alvey 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #77 17:20
308 Keagan Holder 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #51 17:20
309 Logan Arive 11 Fishers New Haven #93 17:20
310 Victor Alex Cuevas 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #99 17:20
311 Zachary Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #78 17:20 0.0%
312 Nick Ostendorf 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #100 17:21
313 Ethan Smith 12 Concord New Haven #94 17:21
314 Brayden Lain 11 Tell City Brown County #79 17:21
315 Alex Raber 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #101 17:21
316 Jackson Scott 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #102 17:21 0.0%
317 Nathan Perez 12 Northridge New Haven #95 17:21
318 Oliver Koch 10 Angola New Haven #97 17:21 0.0%
319 Cooper Kane 11 Fishers New Haven #98 17:22
320 Lody Cheatham 12 Borden Brown County #80 17:22
321 Owen Baker 11 Connersville Shelbyville #103 17:22
322 Landon Knowles 11 DeKalb New Haven #99 17:22
323 Lucas Steward 11 Danville Shelbyville #104 17:22
324 Ty Ieayno 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #52 17:23
325 Ian Harrold 12 Columbia City New Haven #100 17:23
326 Jacob Bragg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #105 17:23
327 Neil Fairman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #106 17:23
328 James Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #107 17:23 0.0%
329 Eli Chamberlain 10 Monroe Central New Haven #101 17:23
330 Ethan Kerr 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #53 17:24
331 Ethan Ehrhardt 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #54 17:24
332 Fritz Olthof 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #55 17:24
333 Adam Cheney 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #108 17:24
334 Jesse Bontrager 10 Bethany Christian New Haven #102 17:24
335 Chris Ross 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #109 17:24 0.0%
336 Andrew Golba 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #81 17:24
337 Kevin Zehr 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #104 17:24
338 Ashton Spoonamore 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #110 17:24
339 Bryce Troesch 12 Forest Park Brown County #82 17:24
340 Adam Warski 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #105 17:24
341 Joe Zinkan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #83 17:24
342 Ben Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #106 17:25
343 Caleb Cork 11 South Knox Brown County #84 17:25
344 Tyler Hartleroad 12 Leo New Haven #107 17:25
345 Daniel Pritchett 11 Frankfort New Prairie #56 17:25
346 Aiden Frost 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #111 17:25
347 Gavin Byerly 12 Huntington North New Haven #108 17:25
348 Jack Loiselle 10 Westfield Shelbyville #112 17:25
349 Hunter Tabor 10 Bloomington South Brown County #85 17:25
350 Reid Hubbard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #86 17:25
351 Owen Lashenik 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #57 17:26 0.0%
352 Logan Mcintosh 12 Jennings County Brown County #87 17:26
353 Skyler Dickey 12 New Castle Shelbyville #113 17:26
354 Riley Clark 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #58 17:26
355 Liam Oman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #114 17:26
356 Skyler Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #115 17:26
357 Hayden Pennington 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #88 17:26
358 Charlie Moye 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #59 17:26
359 Ben Grissom 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #116 17:26
360 Dante Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #89 17:27
361 David Miller 10 Northridge New Haven #110 17:27
362 Jonah Ingram 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #60 17:27
363 Jayden Reese 11 Elwood New Haven #111 17:27
364 Ian Campbell 12 Jennings County Brown County #91 17:27
365 Oliver Biek 11 Goshen New Haven #112 17:27
366 Joe Hill 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #113 17:27
367 Nick Shedron 11 Rossville New Prairie #62 17:28
368 Evan McNeany 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #117 17:28
369 Ethan Weiler 11 Portage New Prairie #63 17:28
370 Jacob Bell 11 Crown Point New Prairie #64 17:28
371 Landen Myers 12 Bloomfield Brown County #92 17:28
372 Chase Reyes 11 Portage New Prairie #65 17:28
373 Chase McCarel 10 Northrop New Haven #114 17:29
374 Quentin Osborne 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #118 17:29
375 Wiley Close 11 Yorktown New Haven #115 17:29
376 Gabe Chambers 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #119 17:29
377 Kawliga Glasgo 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #117 17:29
378 Sam Sublette 12 Avon Shelbyville #120 17:29
379 Will Knox 11 Northridge New Haven #118 17:29
380 Troy Guenin-Hodson 10 Wabash New Haven #119 17:29
381 Tyler Wiese 12 Goshen New Haven #120 17:29
382 Marko Enriquez 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #121 17:29
383 Michael Camilleri 10 Adams New Haven #122 17:29
384 Drew McGrath 10 Lake Central New Prairie #66 17:29
385 Alex Spindler 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #94 17:30
386 Trenton Sweet 10 Oak Hill New Haven #123 17:30
387 Kolbey Wegner 11 Winamac New Prairie #67 17:30
388 Owen Miller 11 NorthWood New Haven #124 17:30
389 Henry Bustamante 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #122 17:30
390 Steven Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #68 17:30
391 Alec Moor 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #123 17:30
392 Caub Douthit 10 Westfield Shelbyville #124 17:31
393 Gavin Lakin 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #125 17:31
394 Eric Haworth 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #95 17:31
395 Bryce Weber 12 Corydon Central Brown County #96 17:31
396 Mason Fellwock 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #127 17:31
397 Brady Koosman 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #128 17:31
398 Luke Coffman 10 Garrett New Haven #125 17:32
399 Kolten Becker 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #69 17:32
400 Jackson Russell 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #129 17:32
401 Max Welbourne 10 Chesterton New Prairie #70 17:32
402 Grant Belush 11 Fishers New Haven #126 17:32
403 Colton Boggs 11 Wapahani New Haven #127 17:33
404 Jaden Goins 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #71 17:33
405 Gabriel Tienstra 12 Munster New Prairie #72 17:33
406 Colyn Chris 11 Concord New Haven #129 17:33
407 Jacob Lewis 12 Northrop New Haven #130 17:33
408 Sawyer Husain 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #130 17:34
409 Akot Tong 10 Columbus North Brown County #97 17:34
410 Ethan Miller 11 Portage New Prairie #74 17:34
411 Sam Wilson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #131 17:35
412 Axiel Rodriguez 11 Hebron New Prairie #75 17:35
413 Isaac Cooley 11 New Albany Brown County #98 17:35
414 Jacob Wright 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #76 17:35
415 Bryce Stateler 12 West Vigo Brown County #100 17:36
416 Eli Loichinger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #133 17:36
417 Tommy McComb 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #131 17:36
418 Addison Neuen 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #134 17:36
419 Caleb Champion 11 Northwestern New Prairie #77 17:36
420 Cole Riggle 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #135 17:37
421 Tyler Swartz 10 Warsaw New Prairie #78 17:37 0.0%
422 Dominick Litchfield 12 Bellmont New Haven #132 17:37
423 Stephen Klimczak 11 LaPorte New Prairie #79 17:37
424 Jason Ramirez 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #101 17:37
425 Keenan Clegg 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #102 17:37
426 Ethan Walden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #80 17:37
427 Jack Strabala 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #136 17:37
428 Ryan Keith 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #137 17:37
429 Joel Spittal 10 Carmel Shelbyville #138 17:37
430 Ryan Miller 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #139 17:37
431 Andrew Potter 10 Warsaw New Prairie #81 17:37
432 Ezekiel Wachtman 11 Lakeland New Haven #133 17:37
433 Chase Staggs 11 South Knox Brown County #104 17:38
434 Ben Leising 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #140 17:38
435 Sam Slough 12 Warsaw New Prairie #83 17:38
436 Nate Wigger 10 Avon Shelbyville #141 17:38
437 Brett Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #135 17:38
438 Clay Greenawalt 12 Seymour Brown County #106 17:38
439 Tyler Gercak 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #142 17:38
440 Mason Cass 10 Southmont Shelbyville #143 17:39
441 Christian Geary 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #144 17:39
442 Trey Hall 11 Plymouth New Prairie #84 17:39
443 John Groth 12 LaPorte New Prairie #85 17:39
444 Evan Besinger 12 Westfield Shelbyville #145 17:39
445 Alex Burney 12 Angola New Haven #136 17:39
446 Jaden Guffey 10 Fishers New Haven #137 17:39
447 Cole Davies 11 NorthWood New Haven #138 17:39
448 Atticus Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #146 17:40
449 Anthony Young 12 Munster New Prairie #86 17:40
450 Evan Baker 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #147 17:40
451 Jack Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #139 17:40
452 Carter Van Gessel 12 DeKalb New Haven #140 17:40
453 Josh Bubp 12 Carmel Shelbyville #148 17:40
454 Gavin Weller 10 Garrett New Haven #142 17:40
455 Jacob Hogg 12 Clay City Brown County #108 17:40
456 Kyler Wehr 11 Jasper Brown County #109 17:40
457 Reece Erow 12 Chesterton New Prairie #87 17:40
458 Patrick Voglewede 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #150 17:41
459 Pierce Lashley 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #110 17:41
460 Jake Keller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #111 17:41
461 Sam Rockey 10 Seymour Brown County #112 17:41
462 Anthony Gery 11 Homestead New Haven #143 17:41
463 Ben Hunter 10 Avon Shelbyville #151 17:41
464 Austin Abelseth 11 Northridge New Haven #144 17:41
465 Jaxon Hoting 10 Heritage New Haven #145 17:41
466 Dominick Dell 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #152 17:41
467 Justin Rhodes 12 New Haven New Haven #146 17:42
468 Garrett Mowry 12 Westfield Shelbyville #153 17:42
469 Matthew Nino 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #154 17:42
470 Ian Kolbus 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #155 17:42
471 Alex Cole 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #156 17:42
472 Michael Schwebach 12 East Central Shelbyville #157 17:42
473 Ryan Bade 12 Yorktown New Haven #147 17:42
474 Ty Murphy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #158 17:42
475 Grant Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #159 17:42
476 Bryce Marling 11 Penn New Haven #148 17:42
477 Adler Larson 11 Columbus North Brown County #113 17:43
478 Brendan Pruitt 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #150 17:43
479 Nate Burns 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #160 17:43
480 Brandon Rice 11 Austin Brown County #114 17:43
481 Luca Aboneaux 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #161 17:43
482 Conner Walser 10 Union City New Haven #151 17:44
483 Kayden Moore 11 Westview New Haven #152 17:44
484 Logan Combs 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #162 17:44
485 Cody Noel 11 Hebron New Prairie #89 17:44
486 Xavier Guarneros 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #163 17:44
487 Harry Callaway 10 New Castle Shelbyville #164 17:44
488 Nolan Richards 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #92 17:45
489 Hunter Miller 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #93 17:45
490 Austin Dague 11 Caston New Prairie #94 17:45
491 Matt Bray 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #166 17:45
492 Marco Avila 10 Columbus North Brown County #115 17:45
493 Luke Harber 12 Yorktown New Haven #154 17:45
494 Colton Stoll 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #116 17:45
495 Alec Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #117 17:45
496 Daniel Reshan 12 New Prairie New Prairie #95 17:45
497 Brenden Oden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #96 17:45
498 Everett Carlisle 11 Carmel Shelbyville #167 17:46
499 Lance McIntosh 12 Bloomfield Brown County #118 17:46
500 Joseph Blagrave 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #168 17:46
501 Conyer Wilson 10 Northrop New Haven #156 17:46
502 Ben Favors 10 Logansport New Prairie #97 17:46
503 Johnny King 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #169 17:46
504 Lucas Cates 12 Oak Hill New Haven #157 17:46
505 Jack Davis 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #170 17:46
506 Zach Sell 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #171 17:46
507 Joshua Pohle 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #172 17:46
508 Cody Rabideau 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #158 17:46
509 Jovi Martin 10 Northridge New Haven #159 17:47
510 Cullen Broda 11 Avon Shelbyville #173 17:47
511 Dunkin York 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #174 17:47
512 Camden Powell 12 Wawasee New Haven #160 17:47
513 Caleb Harms 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #175 17:47
514 Ian Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #176 17:48
515 Ethan Lyons 12 Westfield Shelbyville #177 17:48
516 Josh Frabutt 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #162 17:48
517 Tyler Troy 11 LaPorte New Prairie #98 17:48
518 Logan Harkenrider 12 Goshen New Haven #163 17:48
519 Zachary Lien 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #179 17:48
520 Joe Meagher 12 Hobart New Prairie #99 17:48
521 Justin Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #100 17:48
522 Lane Garner 11 South Knox Brown County #120 17:48
523 Caden Landis 11 Monroe Central New Haven #165 17:48
524 Hudson Kaser 10 Penn New Haven #166 17:48
525 Kyler Shumaker 12 Monroe Central New Haven #167 17:49
526 Adrian Mora 12 Goshen New Haven #168 17:49
527 C.J Sylvester 11 Bloomfield Brown County #122 17:49
528 Sterling Mikel 12 Borden Brown County #123 17:49
529 Dionte Obertein 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #102 17:49
530 Carter Pheifer 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #180 17:49
531 Brody Shadle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #181 17:49
532 Ivan Weaver 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #182 17:49
533 Jacob Conner 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #124 17:49
534 Gabe Reynolds 10 Muncie Central New Haven #169 17:50
535 Ethan Shassberger 12 Lake Central New Prairie #103 17:50
536 Luke Woodyard 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #125 17:50
537 Landon Ashley 12 Oak Hill New Haven #170 17:50
538 Coby Walters 10 Plymouth New Prairie #104 17:50
539 Bol Agwick 10 Adams New Haven #171 17:50
540 Timothy O'Keefe 10 DeKalb New Haven #172 17:50
541 Gabe Hildenbrand 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #126 17:51
542 Dominic D'Onofrio 10 Bloomington North Brown County #127 17:51
543 Carson Heckman 11 Homestead New Haven #173 17:51
544 Aaron Farley 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #183 17:51
545 Raphael Maier 12 Portage New Prairie #105 17:51
546 Gadiel Montiel 12 Concord New Haven #174 17:51
547 Jacob Hickman 12 Herron Shelbyville #184 17:51
548 Stephen Rice 12 Marian New Haven #175 17:51
549 Ben Jacobs 11 New Albany Brown County #128 17:51
550 Charlie Thomason 10 Rossville New Prairie #106 17:52
551 John Hackney 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #129 17:52
552 Tristan Krizan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #185 17:52
553 Nathan Wheatley 11 Floyd Central Brown County #130 17:52
554 Kyle Corbin 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #186 17:52
555 Leevi Monday 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #187 17:52
556 Brayden Furnish 10 Austin Brown County #132 17:52
557 Owen Harder 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #188 17:52
558 Zachary Pletcher 11 Columbia City New Haven #178 17:53
559 Daxx Weist 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #133 17:53
560 Ethan Hoffman 12 Heritage New Haven #179 17:53
561 Adian Ilic 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #107 17:53
562 Riley Devening 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #189 17:54
563 Charlie Smith 11 Columbus North Brown County #134 17:54
564 Riley Fuerbringer 11 Riley New Haven #180 17:54
565 Vaughn Hendrickson 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #181 17:54
566 Avery Ramos 12 Lake Central New Prairie #108 17:54
567 Jean-luc Euzen 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #191 17:54
568 Robert Fitzgerald 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #192 17:55
569 Brendan Gillam 12 Bloomington South Brown County #135 17:55
570 Preston Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #136 17:55
571 David Schadek 12 Plymouth New Prairie #109 17:55
572 Wyatt Watson 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #194 17:55
573 Noah Kitterman 12 Blackford New Haven #183 17:55
574 Egan Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #195 17:55
575 Carson McLatcher 12 Fremont New Haven #184 17:55
576 Gavin Ellis 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #110 17:55
577 Seth Guillaume 10 Perry Central Brown County #138 17:55
578 Race Anderson 12 South Adams New Haven #185 17:56
579 Alex Carney 11 Silver Creek Brown County #139 17:56
580 Colin Lakomek 11 Westfield Shelbyville #197 17:56
581 Mason Cranford 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #140 17:56
582 Brandon Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #141 17:56
583 David Eggleton 12 Martinsville Brown County #142 17:56
584 Keaton Chew 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #198 17:56
585 Tyler Neff 11 Homestead New Haven #186 17:56
586 Jayden Villatoro 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #111 17:56
587 Brad Ogle 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #187 17:56
588 Jeremy Groth 12 LaPorte New Prairie #112 17:56
589 Nathan Leighton 11 Jimtown New Haven #188 17:56
590 Grant Coburn 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #200 17:57
591 Elijah McCartney 12 North Montgomery New Prairie #113 17:57
592 Nolan Bouwman 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #114 17:57
593 Yoezer Cassell 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #201 17:57
594 Graysen Beasley 10 Northridge New Haven #189 17:57
595 Landon Herbert 11 Angola New Haven #190 17:57
596 Grant Brown 10 Springs Valley Brown County #144 17:57
597 Louis Daley 12 Bloomington North Brown County #145 17:58
598 Zack Bray 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #202 17:58
599 Zak Kimmel 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #115 17:58
600 Nick Gring 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #116 17:58
601 Landon Hutchens 11 Wapahani New Haven #192 17:59
602 Patton Hickman 12 Herron Shelbyville #203 17:59
603 Reece Lady 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #147 17:59
604 Brian Vegso 12 Plymouth New Prairie #117 17:59
605 Adam Reckers 10 Columbus North Brown County #148 17:59
606 Tanner Pavicich 10 Crown Point New Prairie #118 17:59
607 Cole Micho 12 Westfield Shelbyville #204 17:59
608 Will Young 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #119 17:59
609 Cameron Smith 10 Lapel New Haven #193 18:00
610 Jacob Windy 11 Elkhart New Haven #194 18:00
611 Jacob Cipowski 12 Munster New Prairie #120 18:00
612 Edison Byrum 10 Caston New Prairie #121 18:00
613 Caleb Marconi 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #122 18:00
614 Kenneth Browner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #205 18:00
615 Luke Hanson-Phipps 12 Riley New Haven #195 18:00
616 Broden Goodman 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #206 18:00
617 Caleb Jones 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #150 18:00
618 Max Franco 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #123 18:01
619 Nicholas Mark 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #207 18:01
620 Nash Cheslock 12 Carmel Shelbyville #208 18:01
621 Kyler Strange 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #209 18:01
622 Jakob Peterson 12 Norwell New Haven #196 18:01
623 Noah Haines 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #197 18:01
624 Andy Melchor 11 Jefferson New Prairie #124 18:01
625 Cameron Dupuy 12 West Noble New Haven #198 18:01
626 Vaughn Cooper 11 Angola New Haven #199 18:01
627 Gavin Vessels 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #201 18:01
628 Kaleb Cage 11 Frankton New Haven #202 18:02
629 Nathan Nova 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #125 18:02
630 Lewis Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #152 18:02
631 Connor Williams 12 Hebron New Prairie #126 18:02
632 Sam Grimes 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #211 18:02
633 Owen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #213 18:02
634 Ronan Euzen 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #214 18:03
635 Ethan Vandezande 12 Riley New Haven #203 18:03
636 Kasym Nash 10 Borden Brown County #153 18:03
637 Ben Wegener 12 Bloomington Bobcats 18:03
638 Ethan Hernandez 11 Seeger New Prairie #127 18:03
639 Wylee Kippenbrock 10 Jasper Brown County #154 18:03
640 Seth Bakker 10 Lowell New Prairie #128 18:03
641 Caleb Clem 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #215 18:03
642 Gannon Crosser 11 Yorktown New Haven #204 18:03
643 Juan Mata Pecina 11 North White New Prairie #129 18:03
644 Ian Torres 12 East Noble New Haven #205 18:04
645 Dylan Kinser 12 Charlestown Brown County #155 18:04
646 Max Falloon 12 Homestead New Haven #206 18:04
647 Jones Doden 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #207 18:04
648 Aidan Moystner 11 Winchester New Haven #208 18:04
649 Daren Smith 12 Batesville Shelbyville #217 18:04
650 Carter Jay 11 Carmel Shelbyville #218 18:04
651 Spencer Hughes 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #219 18:04
652 Devin Vanvactor 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #156 18:04
653 Daniel Sanchez 11 Southport Shelbyville #220 18:04
654 Drew Lovelace 11 Westfield Shelbyville #221 18:04
655 Dakota Jozwiak 11 Mishawaka New Haven #209 18:04
656 Cary Swick 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #130 18:04
657 Isaac Hults 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #157 18:04
658 Brayden Sobecki 10 LaPorte New Prairie #131 18:05
659 Nolan Flispart 12 Borden Brown County #158 18:05
660 Cooper Maurer 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #159 18:05
661 Zach Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #132 18:05
662 Cole Baker 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #160 18:05
663 Alex Emenhiser 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #223 18:05
664 Dylan Steininger 12 Rochester New Prairie #133 18:05
665 Chris Rohr 11 Rochester New Prairie #134 18:05
666 David Antele 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #224 18:05
667 Ben Harris 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #210 18:05
668 Gatlin Boxell 11 Huntington North New Haven #211 18:05
669 Jack Weber 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #225 18:05
670 Griffin Bruce 12 Bloomington North Brown County #161 18:06
671 Brayden Monnett 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #226 18:06
672 Ellis Lyons 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #227 18:06
673 Suoming Zhang 10 Bloomington South Brown County #162 18:06
674 Aidan Ernstes 12 Jennings County Brown County #163 18:06
675 Harrison Wealing 12 Benton Central New Prairie #136 18:06
676 Nicholas Mates 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #228 18:06
677 Jack Potchka 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #212 18:07
678 Andrew Davis 11 Fishers New Haven #213 18:07
679 William Cummings 11 Westfield Shelbyville #229 18:07
680 Caeden Ramsey 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #230 18:07
681 Luke Mumaw 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #231 18:07
682 Tom VanHoose 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #137 18:07
683 Cade Ogan 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #214 18:07
684 Joey Rutten 12 Penn New Haven #215 18:07
685 Tristan Briones 12 Signature Brown County #164 18:07
686 Luke Butler 12 Wes-Del New Haven #217 18:07
687 Tyler Myers 11 Evansville Day 18:07
688 Jackson Ramsey 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #233 18:07
689 Jacob Blackburn 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #218 18:07
690 Cody Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #165 18:07
691 Alex Lopez 10 Goshen New Haven #219 18:07
692 Collin Keesling 12 Kokomo New Prairie #138 18:08
693 Jude Minich 12 Homestead New Haven #220 18:08
694 Ayden Cooper 10 Homestead New Haven #221 18:08
695 Dan Sanson 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #139 18:08
696 Owen Lackey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #235 18:08
697 Jordan Rockey 11 Huntington North New Haven #222 18:08
698 Reece Colvin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #236 18:08
699 Colton Sons 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #166 18:08
700 Blake Meade 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #167 18:08
701 Trevor Daughtry 10 Wabash New Haven #223 18:08
702 Christian Antal 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #237 18:08
703 Porter Rozak 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #238 18:08
704 Gabe Freeman 11 Rossville New Prairie #140 18:09
705 Jake Hawkins 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #239 18:09
706 Michael Ridley 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #141 18:09
707 Logan Otis 12 Northrop New Haven #224 18:09
708 Mylan Nocton 12 Centerville Shelbyville #240 18:09
709 Danny Kartz 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #142 18:09
710 Josue Bautista 12 Frankfort New Prairie #143 18:09
711 Tate Alcorn 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #168 18:10
712 Dawson LeMay 11 Avon Shelbyville #241 18:10
713 Owen Stewart 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #226 18:10
714 Sam Rinker 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #242 18:10
715 Lee Coleman-Lark 12 Lowell New Prairie #145 18:10
716 Sawyer Sanders 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #244 18:10
717 Rhett Silbough 12 Brown County Brown County #169 18:10
718 Isaiah Rivas 10 Riley New Haven #227 18:10
719 Mitchell Giesting 12 Fishers New Haven #228 18:10
720 Braiden Dolph 11 LaPorte New Prairie #146 18:11
721 Falcon Davis 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #245 18:11
722 Rylan Mullins 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #246 18:11
723 Will Littrell 12 Columbus North Brown County #170 18:11
724 Ethan Edwards 10 Floyd Central Brown County #171 18:11
725 Travers Mason 12 DeKalb New Haven #230 18:11
726 Jacob Kieffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #231 18:11
727 Kaden Smith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #147 18:11
728 Jake Skinner 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #148 18:11
729 Austin Wojcik 10 Lake Central New Prairie #149 18:11
730 Luke Schramm 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #232 18:11
731 Dan O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #150 18:11
732 Tiernan Bass 12 Fishers New Haven #234 18:11
733 James Dreibelbis 12 Plymouth New Prairie #151 18:11
734 Joey Derksen 11 Carmel Shelbyville #247 18:11
735 Charles Iverson 12 Munster New Prairie #152 18:11
736 Joseph Countryman 11 Danville Shelbyville #248 18:12
737 Max Hostetter 10 White River Valley Brown County #172 18:12
738 Nick Powell 12 Portage New Prairie #153 18:12
739 Cord Smith 10 Brown County Brown County #173 18:12
740 Hayden Robinson 10 Springs Valley Brown County #174 18:12
741 C.J. Meyer 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #250 18:12
742 Andre Stanton 10 Jeffersonville Brown County #175 18:12
743 Beckett Small 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #251 18:12
744 Conner Buczkowski 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #252 18:12
745 Peyton Merica 11 Rising Sun Shelbyville #253 18:12
746 Brock Reschly 11 Northridge New Haven #235 18:12
747 Billy Clinkert 12 Chesterton New Prairie #154 18:12
748 Alan Marshall 10 Springs Valley Brown County #176 18:13
749 Daniel Burgess 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #255 18:13
750 Quinton Swift 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #256 18:13
751 David Smith 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #177 18:13
752 Jacob Ellis 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #257 18:13
753 Leo Crampton 12 Jefferson New Prairie #157 18:14
754 Tony Maxwell 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #237 18:14
755 Joshua Bricker 10 Southern Wells New Haven #238 18:14
756 Donavan Osborn 11 Blackford New Haven #239 18:14
757 Eli Harshbarger 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #158 18:14
758 Brayden Gustafson 10 Leo New Haven #240 18:14
759 Nathan Furnish 11 Switzerland County Brown County #178 18:14
760 Alec Erbse 11 Centerville Shelbyville #258 18:15
761 Raven King 11 Manchester New Prairie #160 18:15
762 Aiden Shaw 11 Avon Shelbyville #259 18:15
763 Zach Waldman 11 Norwell New Haven #241 18:15
764 Gabe Tobierre 12 DeKalb New Haven #242 18:15
765 Jon Shrock 11 Wapahani New Haven #243 18:15
766 Blake Podewils 11 Evansville Central Brown County #179 18:15
767 Nick VanBibber 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #260 18:15
768 Grant Cummings 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #261 18:15
769 Kyle Newcomb 12 New Prairie New Prairie #161 18:15
770 Logan Boersma 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #162 18:15
771 Alex Forey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #262 18:15
772 Andrew Bryant 10 Eastbrook New Haven #244 18:15
773 Titus Stutsman 12 NorthWood New Haven #245 18:15
774 Mark Johnson 10 Wheeler New Prairie #163 18:16
775 Colin Brier 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #246 18:16
776 John Myers 11 Fishers New Haven #247 18:16
777 Jacob Maehler 12 Fishers New Haven #248 18:16
778 Hunter Geloff 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #263 18:16
779 Griffin Worzella 12 Martinsville Brown County #180 18:16
780 Luis Martinez 12 Jefferson New Prairie #164 18:16
781 Roger Ochoa 10 Lake Central New Prairie #165 18:16
782 Ethan Spindler 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #181 18:16
783 Brice Kennedy 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #264 18:16
784 Nolan Slater 12 Snider New Haven #249 18:16
785 Sam Klopfenstein 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #250 18:17
786 William Hirsch 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #182 18:17
787 Dax Bills 11 Avon Shelbyville #266 18:17
788 Taylor Rathbun 12 Western New Prairie #166 18:17
789 Will Nuhring 12 Batesville Shelbyville #267 18:17
790 Ethan Keehn 12 Edison New Prairie #167 18:17
791 Micah Young 11 Fishers New Haven #251 18:17
792 Dylan Lopez 11 Lake Central New Prairie #168 18:17
793 Eli Berg 11 Forest Park Brown County #183 18:18
794 Enoch Hines 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #169 18:18
795 Nate Lockridge 11 Woodlan New Haven #252 18:18
796 Caleb Stillwell 11 Princeton Brown County #184 18:18
797 Nathan Hayden 11 Lowell New Prairie #171 18:18
798 Andrew Dorton 12 Speedway Shelbyville #269 18:18
799 Peyton Hagedorn 12 Fishers New Haven #254 18:18
800 Alex Aylward 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #255 18:19
801 Zach Miller 11 Fairfield New Haven #256 18:19
802 Curtis Baum 12 Andrean New Prairie #172 18:19
803 Jack Rittenhouse 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #271 18:19
804 Cade Jones 12 Manchester New Prairie #173 18:19
805 Jude Watters 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #272 18:19
806 Kyle Grove 10 Carmel Shelbyville #273 18:19
807 Logan Schuller 11 West Noble New Haven #257 18:19
808 Riley Petrovich 10 Lake Central New Prairie #174 18:19
809 Evan Davis 11 Cascade Shelbyville #274 18:19
810 Isaac Rentschler 11 Columbia City New Haven #258 18:19
811 Garret Jauregui 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #259 18:20
812 Kipp Pickerill 10 Central Catholic New Prairie #176 18:20
813 Tyler Godwin 10 Bluffton New Haven #260 18:20
814 Louis Buonaiuto 12 Fishers New Haven #261 18:20
815 Ryle Worland 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #275 18:20
816 Nate Albin 12 Fishers New Haven #262 18:20
817 Harrison DePorter 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #177 18:20
818 Toby Sneed 10 Oak Hill New Haven #263 18:20
819 Ethan Howard 12 Portage New Prairie #178 18:20
820 Draven Garner 10 South Knox Brown County #186 18:21
821 David Walton 11 Merrillville New Prairie #179 18:21
822 Austin Harris 12 Southern Wells New Haven #264 18:21
823 Gabe Herrera 10 Bloomington North Brown County #187 18:21
824 Jacob Catizone 11 Griffith New Prairie #180 18:21
825 Andrew Mayer 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #277 18:21
826 Patrick Brogan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #181 18:21
827 Blake Smith 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #278 18:21
828 Luke Bristol 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #182 18:21
829 Brandon Rice 10 Danville Shelbyville #279 18:21
830 Nick Spielman 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #265 18:21
831 Grant Luebbe 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #280 18:21
832 Gavin Hinkley 10 Angola New Haven #266 18:21
833 Ryan Schindler 11 Rushville Shelbyville #281 18:21
834 Jared Parkey 12 Northview Brown County #188 18:21
835 Carter Blume 10 Jasper Brown County #189 18:21
836 Joe Drossart 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #190 18:22
837 Kole Stephens 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #282 18:22
838 Devon Monroe 10 Castle Brown County #191 18:22
839 Toby Quintana 10 Mishawaka New Haven #268 18:22
840 Rob Rogers 11 East Noble New Haven #269 18:22
841 Gabe Land 11 Castle Brown County #192 18:22
842 Logan Buckmaster 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #283 18:22
843 Nate Knecht 12 Warsaw New Prairie #183 18:22
844 Tristen Kirkhoff 12 White River Valley Brown County #193 18:22
845 Vaughn Huber 12 Lowell New Prairie #184 18:22
846 Zach Wells 11 Evansville North Brown County #194 18:22
847 Mason Mull 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #284 18:22
848 Mason Tulacz 12 LaPorte New Prairie #185 18:22
849 Matthew Kain 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #186 18:23
850 Clint Mager 10 Riverton Parke Brown County #196 18:23
851 Michael Brickner 12 Washington Township New Prairie #187 18:23
852 Preston Peterson 10 LaPorte New Prairie #188 18:23