Boys - Girls
2022 Predictions (Based on 2020 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Center Grove L Shelbyville #1   63 43.7% 87.8% 96.6% 98.9% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carmel L Shelbyville #2   133 23.7% 78.1% 92.8% 97.1% 99.3% 100.0%
3 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #3   136 13.1% 67.4% 88.8% 94.6% 98.4% 100.0%
4 Zionsville L Shelbyville #4   216 4.6% 36.3% 61.8% 76.3% 99.9% 100.0%
5 Columbus North L Brown County #1   261 2.5% 26.5% 53.1% 94.2% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Fishers L New Haven #1   262 2.7% 27.8% 54.1% 85.1% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Noblesville L Shelbyville #5   262 1.5% 21.9% 47.9% 63.7% 83.8% 100.0%
8 Northridge L New Haven #2   282 1.5% 18.7% 40.7% 75.4% 99.4% 100.0%
9 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   291 1.0% 14.1% 35.3% 83.2% 99.1% 100.0%
10 Jasper L Brown County #3   301 0.7% 10.6% 31.9% 82.2% 99.8% 100.0%
11 Chesterton L New Prairie #1   304 0.6% 10.9% 28.4% 82.1% 98.8% 99.9%
12 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #6   312 0.7% 12.1% 31.3% 47.0% 70.8% 97.5%
13 Crown Point L New Prairie #2   336 0.4% 7.8% 23.4% 80.0% 99.6% 100.0%
14 West Lafayette M New Prairie #3   343 0.5% 5.4% 18.7% 74.2% 99.8% 100.0%
15 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #3   348 0.3% 7.7% 23.4% 57.1% 98.6% 100.0%
16 Westfield L Shelbyville #7   355 0.6% 9.4% 24.7% 37.3% 61.6% 99.7%
17 Northview M Brown County #4   364 0.1% 3.9% 16.0% 61.8% 96.3% 100.0%
18 Bloomington North L Brown County #5   367 0.2% 5.5% 19.3% 68.6% 97.4% 100.0%
19 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #8   378 0.2% 4.4% 14.8% 24.8% 99.3% 100.0%
20 West Noble M New Haven #4   393 0.2% 2.7% 11.9% 34.4% 71.3% 99.7%
21 Valparaiso L New Prairie #4   398 0.3% 5.1% 16.8% 71.7% 97.2% 99.9%
22 Warsaw L New Prairie #5   420 0.0% 2.3% 9.6% 58.4% 99.2% 99.9%
23 Penn L New Haven #5   427 0.2% 2.7% 11.1% 37.8% 93.7% 100.0%
24 New Albany L Brown County #6   443 0.0% 1.4% 8.4% 44.0% 96.9% 100.0%
25 Homestead L New Haven #6   445 0.1% 2.9% 11.1% 36.7% 68.3% 93.1%
26 Wabash S New Haven #7   449 0.1% 1.9% 7.5% 26.1% 97.3% 99.9%
27 Cathedral M Shelbyville #9   450 0.0% 1.4% 5.6% 11.0% 24.5% 79.1%
28 DeKalb L New Haven #8   451 0.0% 1.3% 7.1% 25.0% 54.4% 98.5%
29 Oak Hill S New Haven #9   452 0.1% 2.3% 8.3% 29.5% 98.5% 99.9%
30 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #10   452 0.0% 1.4% 6.0% 22.6% 90.4% 99.4%
31 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #11   454 0.1% 1.3% 6.3% 24.3% 55.4% 86.6%
32 Westview S New Haven #12   458 0.0% 1.3% 5.6% 23.2% 53.7% 99.1%
33 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #13   459 0.1% 2.2% 8.7% 28.0% 58.5% 86.2%
34 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #6   463 0.0% 0.8% 5.1% 42.9% 90.4% 100.0%
35 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #10   489 0.0% 1.0% 4.0% 8.2% 19.2% 97.1%
36 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #11   493 0.8% 3.3% 7.1% 82.0% 99.7%
37 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #12   495 0.0% 0.8% 3.2% 6.7% 17.7% 72.6%
38 Angola M New Haven #14   500 0.0% 0.7% 3.9% 16.9% 43.7% 98.0%
39 NorthWood M New Haven #15   500 0.0% 0.7% 3.3% 16.5% 81.7% 97.5%
40 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #13   506 0.7% 3.5% 7.0% 96.1% 99.6%
41 Goshen L New Haven #16   507 0.6% 3.2% 13.5% 76.4% 95.7%
42 Floyd Central L Brown County #7   511 0.6% 2.9% 24.4% 89.8% 99.8%
43 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #17   522 0.0% 0.8% 4.1% 16.8% 43.9% 78.0%
44 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #7   544 0.0% 0.7% 3.7% 32.9% 97.0% 98.5%
45 South Knox S Brown County #8   553 0.3% 1.9% 23.3% 91.4% 100.0%
46 LaPorte L New Prairie #8   556 0.0% 0.6% 2.9% 32.0% 84.0% 98.9%
47 Lake Central L New Prairie #9   577 0.5% 2.3% 30.2% 93.1% 100.0%
48 Portage L New Prairie #10   583 0.0% 0.3% 1.6% 23.0% 77.0% 98.0%
49 Terre Haute North L Brown County #9   583 0.1% 1.2% 13.2% 64.1% 99.3%
50 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #14   592 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 2.5% 7.8% 52.3%
51 Avon L Shelbyville #15   595 0.2% 1.5% 3.8% 72.7% 95.1%
52 Castle L Brown County #10   608 0.2% 1.3% 13.3% 79.0% 98.4%
53 Gibson Southern M Brown County #11   614 0.1% 1.1% 13.0% 79.4% 99.6%
54 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #16   615 0.0% 0.3% 1.1% 2.5% 7.3% 51.9%
55 Wapahani S New Haven #18   618 0.1% 0.7% 4.7% 65.5% 97.7%
56 Columbia City L New Haven #19   637 0.1% 0.5% 3.6% 14.6% 44.3%
57 Tell City S Brown County #12   649 0.1% 0.7% 10.8% 72.4% 98.5%
58 Plymouth M New Prairie #11   655 0.1% 0.9% 12.9% 83.4% 98.1%
59 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #17   666 0.3% 1.0% 2.1% 65.7% 93.2%
60 Lebanon M Shelbyville #18   666 0.1% 0.7% 1.7% 4.8% 86.7%
61 Plainfield L Shelbyville #19   666 0.1% 0.6% 1.3% 47.3% 84.7%
62 Northrop L New Haven #20   667 0.1% 0.8% 4.0% 15.5% 43.4%
63 Austin S Brown County #13   672 0.1% 0.7% 9.3% 82.8% 99.7%
64 Riley L New Haven #21   678 0.1% 0.6% 3.9% 48.1% 98.1%
65 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #14   679 0.0% 0.4% 7.3% 47.6% 93.8%
66 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #15   679 0.0% 0.5% 7.5% 69.6% 96.3%
67 Lowell L New Prairie #12   683 0.0% 0.5% 11.1% 75.9% 93.4%
68 Brown County M Brown County #16   686 0.0% 0.5% 6.8% 78.9% 99.2%
69 Danville M Shelbyville #20   700 0.1% 0.4% 1.0% 44.1% 83.8%
70 Huntington North L New Haven #22   701 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 2.0% 69.6% 95.4%
71 Greenwood L Shelbyville #21   715 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 76.4% 93.7%
72 Bloomfield S Brown County #17   719 0.0% 0.3% 4.8% 36.3% 88.4%
73 Hanover Central M New Prairie #13   731 0.3% 5.8% 61.3% 83.6%
74 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #22   739 0.1% 0.3% 0.9% 3.0% 25.4%
75 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #23   745 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 68.1% 89.4%
76 Northeastern S Shelbyville #24   750 0.1% 0.3% 66.4% 97.0%
77 Evansville Central L Brown County #18   757 0.2% 4.0% 55.7% 93.1%
78 Terre Haute South L Brown County #19   758 0.5% 5.1% 35.2% 95.8%
79 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #14   759 0.0% 0.3% 5.6% 68.5% 97.3%
80 Leo M New Haven #23   762 0.0% 0.3% 1.5% 6.6% 23.0%
81 Garrett M New Haven #24   767 0.1% 0.2% 1.3% 7.2% 25.8%
82 Pike L Shelbyville #25   771 0.2% 0.4% 1.5% 17.7%
83 Culver Academies M New Prairie #15   772 0.0% 0.2% 5.3% 67.6% 93.0%
84 Bishop Luers S New Haven #25   776 0.0% 0.2% 1.5% 57.4% 92.0%
85 Frankton S New Haven #26   781 0.1% 0.3% 1.1% 33.5% 88.0%
86 McCutcheon L New Prairie #16   784 0.0% 0.1% 4.2% 70.2% 80.9%
87 Hobart L New Prairie #17   785 0.0% 0.2% 3.5% 48.3% 77.3%
88 Seymour L Brown County #20   790 0.2% 0.5% 5.3% 67.9% 98.0%
89 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #21   802 0.2% 2.8% 45.5% 89.7%
90 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #26   808 0.1% 0.2% 23.4% 90.6%
91 Concord L New Haven #27   809 0.0% 0.6% 19.8% 57.7%
92 Rossville S New Prairie #18   814 0.0% 0.2% 4.8% 68.3% 78.5%
93 Mooresville L Shelbyville #27   814 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 67.4% 89.0%
94 Southport L Shelbyville #28   814 0.0% 0.2% 18.7% 83.8%
95 Adams L New Haven #28   815 0.2% 1.1% 24.0% 93.0%
96 Jennings County L Brown County #22   816 0.0% 2.8% 61.5% 97.0%
97 Roncalli L Shelbyville #29   822 0.1% 0.3% 53.9% 86.4%
98 Monroe Central S New Haven #29   827 0.0% 0.1% 1.2% 32.3% 84.1%
99 Frankfort M New Prairie #19   833 0.0% 0.2% 3.6% 62.5% 73.4%
100 Yorktown M New Haven #30   857 0.0% 0.0% 0.7% 25.9% 84.4%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2020 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2020 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Kole Mathison 12 Carmel Shelbyville #1 14:52 99.1%
2 Cameron Todd 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2 15:14 82.4%
3 Drew Costelow 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #3 15:22 84.6%
4 Nate Killeen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #4 15:27 77.5%
5 Kyle Clark 12 Bloomington North Brown County #1 15:28 75.8%
6 Will Conway 11 Floyd Central Brown County #2 15:29 62.0%
7 Ezra Burrell 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #5 15:34 68.4%
8 Asher Propst 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #6 15:39 57.9%
9 Griffin Hennessy 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #7 15:44 50.9%
10 Jcim Grant 11 Northview Brown County #3 15:45 37.5%
11 Charlie Leedke 12 Carmel Shelbyville #8 15:50 41.6%
12 Jaryn Weinel 12 Jasper Brown County #4 15:50 39.4%
13 Matteo Rosio 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #9 15:50 40.5%
14 Kyle Montgomery 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #10 15:51 29.1%
15 Caden Click 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #11 15:52 27.6%
16 Dylan Zeck 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #5 15:56 32.8%
17 Max Bourgeois 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #12 15:56 24.3%
18 Jarret Rockwell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #13 15:57 30.0%
19 Ryan Rheam 11 Bloomington South Brown County #6 15:58 20.9%
20 Parker Mimbela 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #14 15:58 28.9%
21 Evan O'Connor 11 Chesterton New Prairie #1 16:00 20.6%
22 Jaxon Miller 12 Northridge New Haven #1 16:00 28.2%
23 Tate Meaux 12 Fishers New Haven #2 16:00 27.3%
24 Harrison Hulsman 12 Jasper Brown County #7 16:00 27.3%
25 Tommy Claxton 12 Goshen New Haven #3 16:00 26.4%
26 Jaydon Steidinger 11 Leo New Haven #4 16:02 18.3%
27 Aaron Lord 12 New Albany Brown County #8 16:02 24.6%
28 Austin Cripe 12 West Noble New Haven #5 16:04 22.7%
29 Grant Flora 12 West Noble New Haven #6 16:04 22.2%
30 Elijah Stenberg 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #2 16:05 22.8%
31 Brayden Henkle 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #15 16:06 21.5%
32 Matthew Helton 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #17 16:08 19.7%
33 Liam Eifert 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #18 16:13 15.1%
34 Chase Austin 12 Brown County Brown County #9 16:14 15.8%
35 Douglas Dillman 11 Northview Brown County #10 16:15 10.6%
36 Bryson Leffers 11 Homestead New Haven #7 16:15 11.1%
37 Colin Strachman 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #20 16:16 10.0%
38 Sam Hobbeheydar 12 Columbus North Brown County #11 16:16 12.8%
39 Ethan Hines 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #21 16:18 12.4%
40 Gavin Rockwell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #22 16:18 8.6%
41 Owen Ferreri 11 Westfield Shelbyville #23 16:18 9.4%
42 Marcus Ridge 11 Columbia City New Haven #8 16:20 8.3%
43 Jack Gildea 12 Bloomington South Brown County #12 16:21 10.3%
44 Will Nobbe 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #24 16:21 10.4%
45 Aidan Lord 12 New Albany Brown County #13 16:22 9.3%
46 Simon Bosslet 11 Pike Shelbyville #26 16:23 8.3%
47 Samuel Spees 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #27 16:23 8.0%
48 Alexander Pinckney 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #14 16:23 8.0%
49 Quavion Hooks 12 Carmel Shelbyville #28 16:24 8.3%
50 Weston Hulen 11 Crown Point New Prairie #3 16:25 6.8%
51 Brendan Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #9 16:25 8.6%
52 Kellen Hottell 12 Columbus North Brown County #15 16:27 7.2%
53 Hunter Smith 11 Frankton New Haven #10 16:27 6.4%
54 Caden Carpenter 12 Fishers New Haven #11 16:28 7.7%
55 Nathan Murphy 12 Crown Point New Prairie #4 16:28 7.6%
56 Jason Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #12 16:28 7.3%
57 Nick Cook 11 Wapahani New Haven #13 16:29 6.2%
58 Emerson Nehring 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #29 16:30 6.6%
59 Jude Bane 12 Seymour Brown County #16 16:30 6.0%
60 Ash Caylor 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #15 16:31 5.9%
61 Dave Ford 12 Wabash New Haven #16 16:31 6.1%
62 Charlie Menzel 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #30 16:32 6.1%
63 Clayton Guthrie 12 Columbus North Brown County #17 16:32 5.5%
64 Thomas Biltimier 11 Carmel Shelbyville #31 16:32 5.9%
65 Sam Yarnell 11 Angola New Haven #18 16:33 5.2%
66 Trevin Schlabaugh 11 Northridge New Haven #19 16:33 5.7%
67 Connor Mallon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #32 16:33 4.7%
68 Ryan York 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #5 16:34 4.7%
69 Jackson Tuck 12 Chesterton New Prairie #6 16:34 5.9%
70 Ryan Handy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #33 16:34 4.6%
71 Nolan Bales 12 Plymouth New Prairie #7 16:34 4.9%
72 Jimmy Dillabaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #8 16:34 4.9%
73 Ian Ross 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #20 16:35 4.3%
74 Jackson Kramer 11 Castle Brown County #18 16:35 5.8%
75 Noah Price 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #21 16:35 4.1%
76 Pablo Sutter 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #22 16:35 4.9%
77 Will Coggins 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #23 16:36 4.7%
78 Tristan Trevino 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #34 16:37 3.8%
79 Ethan Aidoo 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #19 16:37 5.5%
80 Landon Biegel 12 Oak Hill New Haven #24 16:38 4.0%
81 Ben Riehle 11 Milan Shelbyville #35 16:38 5.0%
82 Matthias Hefty 11 DeKalb New Haven #25 16:39 5.0%
83 Evan Turner 12 Crown Point New Prairie #9 16:39 3.7%
84 Andrew Charbonneau 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #36 16:39 3.6%
85 Evan Mayo 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #37 16:39 4.3%
86 Will Russell 12 Columbus North Brown County #20 16:39 3.0%
87 Kj Sweeney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #38 16:39 3.3%
88 Albert Rajwa 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #10 16:40 4.1%
89 George Hufendick 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #11 16:40 3.3%
90 Luke Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #41 16:41 4.6%
91 Owen Jackson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #26 16:41 4.0%
92 Austin Wilson 12 Fishers New Haven #27 16:41 3.0%
93 Garrett Hall 12 Warsaw New Prairie #12 16:43 3.2%
94 Ralph Brown 11 Munster New Prairie #13 16:43 3.2%
95 Jon Spicher 12 Northridge New Haven #28 16:43 2.1%
96 Kaden Temple 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #21 16:44 4.0%
97 Ben Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #30 16:44 3.8%
98 Liam Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #44 16:45 3.6%
99 Jay Pillai 12 LaPorte New Prairie #14 16:46 2.3%
100 Tristen Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #15 16:46 1.8%
101 Kade McDermott 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #46 16:46 3.1%
102 Elijah Plasse 11 Crothersville Brown County #23 16:47 3.3%
103 David Gingerich 11 Northridge New Haven #32 16:48 3.1%
104 Evan Long 12 Tipton Shelbyville #48 16:49 1.7%
105 Andrew Arnos 12 New Haven New Haven #33 16:49 1.8%
106 Martin Barco 11 Martinsville Brown County #24 16:49 3.0%
107 Quaid Mull 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #49 16:50 1.7%
108 Will Haupert 11 DeKalb New Haven #35 16:51 2.6%
109 Ty Ivanyo 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #16 16:51 1.2%
110 Austin Whitrock 12 Riley New Haven #36 16:51 1.3%
111 Ryan Mattel 11 Hobart New Prairie #17 16:51 2.8%
112 Griffen Wheeler 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #50 16:52 1.3%
113 Lyndon Miller 12 Westview New Haven #38 16:52 1.5%
114 Josh Tuck 12 Chesterton New Prairie #18 16:52 1.2%
115 Owen Allen 11 NorthWood New Haven #39 16:53 2.5%
116 Will Gubbins 12 Jasper Brown County #25 16:53 1.0%
117 Jackson Fry 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #19 16:53 2.5%
118 Blake Nietert 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #40 16:54 1.3%
119 Ben Keeton 12 Lowell New Prairie #21 16:54 1.0%
120 Quinton Weflen 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #51 16:54 1.1%
121 Brennan Legue 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #52 16:54 1.1%
122 Kaden Vogel 11 Wabash New Haven #41 16:54 2.3%
123 Max Meisner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #54 16:54 2.0%
124 Joseph LaPatra 11 Griffith New Prairie #22 16:54 2.5%
125 Nolan King 12 Evansville Central Brown County #27 16:55 1.1%
126 Ike O'Neill 12 Westfield Shelbyville #55 16:55 0.9%
127 Jacob Strietelmeier 12 Columbus North Brown County #29 16:56 1.0%
128 Andrew Blake 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #43 16:56 0.9%
129 Luke Nier 12 Warsaw New Prairie #23 16:56 0.9%
130 Chase Cates 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #57 16:56 0.9%
131 Nick Probst 12 Penn New Haven #44 16:56 0.9%
132 Isaiah Wittenberg 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #24 16:56 1.9%
133 Keagan Holder 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #25 16:57 1.7%
134 Alex Raber 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #59 16:57 2.5%
135 Jackson Scott 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #60 16:58 2.1%
136 Ben Whitacre 12 Castle Brown County #30 16:58 0.8%
137 Grayson Welch 12 Homestead New Haven #45 16:58 0.7%
138 Oliver Koch 11 Angola New Haven #46 16:58 1.9%
139 Jordan Burden 12 NorthWood New Haven #48 16:59 0.6%
140 Oxiel Castro 12 North Harrison Brown County #31 16:59 0.9%
141 Hank Slater 12 Northview Brown County #32 17:00 0.7%
142 Ben Kelly 12 Providence Brown County #33 17:00 0.7%
143 James Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #61 17:00 1.5%
144 Eli Chamberlain 11 Monroe Central New Haven #49 17:00 1.4%
145 Ethan Ehrhardt 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #27 17:00 1.5%
146 Clay Batio 12 Delta New Haven #50 17:00 0.7%
147 Levi Farmer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #62 17:00 0.3%
148 Dylan Maeder 12 South Knox Brown County #34 17:00 0.6%
149 Jesse Bontrager 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #51 17:01 1.5%
150 Chris Ross 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #63 17:01 1.8%
151 Eli Wahlman 12 Jennings County Brown County #35 17:01 0.5%
152 Justin Beard 12 Bloomfield Brown County #36 17:01 0.4%
153 Adam Warski 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #52 17:01 1.4%
154 Joe Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #37 17:01 1.0%
155 Mason Ray 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #28 17:01 0.5%
156 Nic Kaiser 12 Bloomington North Brown County #39 17:02 0.4%
157 Jack Loiselle 11 Westfield Shelbyville #65 17:02 1.5%
158 Hunter Tabor 11 Bloomington South Brown County #40 17:02 1.5%
159 Nathaniel Malchow 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #29 17:02 0.8%
160 Carter Howell 12 Columbus North Brown County #41 17:02 0.4%
161 Owen Lashenik 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #30 17:02 1.3%
162 John Hawks 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #66 17:03 0.8%
163 Hayden Pennington 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #42 17:03 1.2%
164 Wade Wisler 12 Bloomington North Brown County #43 17:03 0.5%
165 Ben Grissom 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #67 17:03 1.3%
166 David Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #55 17:04 1.4%
167 Owen Flynn 12 Westfield Shelbyville #68 17:04 0.6%
168 John Gries 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #69 17:05 0.4%
169 Sam Hinds 12 Westfield Shelbyville #70 17:05 0.2%
170 Chase McCarel 11 Northrop New Haven #56 17:05 1.4%
171 John Merritt 12 Columbus North Brown County #47 17:05 0.3%
172 Angel Perez 12 Frankfort New Prairie #32 17:06 0.3%
173 Troy Guenin-Hodson 11 Wabash New Haven #58 17:06 1.0%
174 Logan Arive 12 Fishers New Haven #60 17:06 0.4%
175 Michael Camilleri 11 Adams New Haven #61 17:06 0.9%
176 Drew McGrath 11 Lake Central New Prairie #33 17:06 1.2%
177 Victor Alex Cuevas 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #72 17:06 0.3%
178 Zachary Traylor 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #48 17:06 0.3%
179 Alex Spindler 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #49 17:06 1.2%
180 Trenton Sweet 11 Oak Hill New Haven #62 17:06 1.1%
181 Nick Ostendorf 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #73 17:06 0.5%
182 Brayden Lain 12 Tell City Brown County #50 17:06 0.3%
183 Henry Bustamante 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #74 17:07 1.3%
184 Alec Moor 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #75 17:07 0.8%
185 Cooper Kane 12 Fishers New Haven #63 17:07 0.3%
186 Caub Douthit 11 Westfield Shelbyville #76 17:07 0.9%
187 Owen Baker 12 Connersville Shelbyville #77 17:08 0.2%
188 Landon Knowles 12 DeKalb New Haven #64 17:08 0.5%
189 Lucas Steward 12 Danville Shelbyville #78 17:08 0.3%
190 Luke Coffman 11 Garrett New Haven #65 17:08 0.9%
191 Ty Ieayno 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #35 17:08 0.3%
192 Jacob Bragg 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #79 17:08 0.2%
193 Neil Fairman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #80 17:08 0.2%
194 Jackson Russell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #81 17:08 1.0%
195 Max Welbourne 11 Chesterton New Prairie #36 17:09 0.9%
196 Jaden Goins 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #37 17:09 1.0%
197 Fritz Olthof 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #38 17:09 0.3%
198 Adam Cheney 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #82 17:09 0.1%
199 Kevin Zehr 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #67 17:10 0.3%
200 Akot Tong 11 Columbus North Brown County #51 17:10 0.8%
201 Caleb Cork 12 South Knox Brown County #52 17:10 0.2%
202 Daniel Pritchett 12 Frankfort New Prairie #41 17:10 0.1%
203 Aiden Frost 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #84 17:10 0.2%
204 Riley Clark 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #42 17:12 0.3%
205 Liam Oman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #85 17:12 0.1%
206 Skyler Cole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #86 17:12 0.1%
207 Eli Loichinger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #87 17:12 0.6%
208 Tommy McComb 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #70 17:12 0.7%
209 Addison Neuen 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #88 17:12 0.6%
210 Jayden Reese 12 Elwood New Haven #71 17:13 0.1%
211 Oliver Biek 12 Goshen New Haven #72 17:13 0.2%
212 Joe Hill 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #73 17:13 0.2%
213 Cole Riggle 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #89 17:13 0.7%
214 Nick Shedron 12 Rossville New Prairie #43 17:13 0.1%
215 Ethan Weiler 12 Portage New Prairie #44 17:13 0.2%
216 Tyler Swartz 11 Warsaw New Prairie #45 17:13 0.5%
217 Jacob Bell 12 Crown Point New Prairie #46 17:13 0.2%
218 Joel Spittal 11 Carmel Shelbyville #92 17:14 0.6%
219 Ryan Miller 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #93 17:14 0.8%
220 Andrew Potter 11 Warsaw New Prairie #47 17:14 0.5%
221 Chase Reyes 12 Portage New Prairie #48 17:14 0.2%
222 Wiley Close 12 Yorktown New Haven #76 17:14 0.1%
223 Ben Leising 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #94 17:14 0.6%
224 Kawliga Glasgo 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #77 17:14 0.1%
225 Nate Wigger 11 Avon Shelbyville #95 17:15 0.7%
226 Will Knox 12 Northridge New Haven #78 17:15 0.1%
227 Tyler Gercak 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #96 17:15 0.8%
228 Mason Cass 11 Southmont Shelbyville #97 17:15 0.6%
229 Kolbey Wegner 12 Winamac New Prairie #50 17:15 0.0%
230 Owen Miller 12 NorthWood New Haven #79 17:15 0.2%
231 Jaden Guffey 11 Fishers New Haven #80 17:16 0.6%
232 Gavin Weller 11 Garrett New Haven #81 17:16 0.4%
233 Sam Rockey 11 Seymour Brown County #55 17:17 0.5%
234 Ben Hunter 11 Avon Shelbyville #100 17:17 0.5%
235 Jaxon Hoting 11 Heritage New Haven #83 17:17 0.6%
236 Dominick Dell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #101 17:18 0.4%
237 Grant Belush 12 Fishers New Haven #85 17:18 0.1%
238 Colton Boggs 12 Wapahani New Haven #87 17:18 0.1%
239 Colyn Chris 12 Concord New Haven #88 17:18 0.1%
240 Matthew Nino 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #102 17:18 0.5%
241 Ian Kolbus 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #103 17:18 0.6%
242 Ethan Miller 12 Portage New Prairie #51 17:19 0.2%
243 Conner Walser 11 Union City New Haven #89 17:20 0.5%
244 Axiel Rodriguez 12 Hebron New Prairie #52 17:20 0.1%
245 Harry Callaway 11 New Castle Shelbyville #107 17:20 0.3%
246 Isaac Cooley 12 New Albany Brown County #59 17:21 0.0%
247 Jacob Wright 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #53 17:21 0.1%
248 Nolan Richards 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #54 17:21 0.5%
249 Marco Avila 11 Columbus North Brown County #60 17:21 0.3%
250 Caleb Champion 12 Northwestern New Prairie #55 17:21 0.1%
251 Stephen Klimczak 12 LaPorte New Prairie #56 17:22 0.1%
252 Conyer Wilson 11 Northrop New Haven #92 17:22 0.3%
253 Ben Favors 11 Logansport New Prairie #57 17:22 0.3%
254 Johnny King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #110 17:22 0.3%
255 Jack Davis 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #111 17:22 0.4%
256 Ezekiel Wachtman 12 Lakeland New Haven #93 17:23 0.1%
257 Jovi Martin 11 Northridge New Haven #94 17:23 0.2%
258 Chase Staggs 12 South Knox Brown County #62 17:23
259 Trey Hall 12 Plymouth New Prairie #58 17:24 0.1%
260 Hudson Kaser 11 Penn New Haven #97 17:25 0.2%
261 Cole Davies 12 NorthWood New Haven #98 17:25 0.0%
262 Evan Baker 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #112 17:25 0.0%
263 Dionte Obertein 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #59 17:25 0.3%
264 Carter Pheifer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #113 17:25 0.2%
265 Ivan Weaver 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #114 17:25 0.3%
266 Jacob Conner 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #65 17:25 0.3%
267 Gabe Reynolds 11 Muncie Central New Haven #100 17:26 0.3%
268 Kyler Wehr 12 Jasper Brown County #66 17:26 0.1%
269 Pierce Lashley 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #68 17:26 0.0%
270 Jake Keller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #69 17:26 0.0%
271 Luke Woodyard 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #70 17:26 0.4%
272 Anthony Gery 12 Homestead New Haven #101 17:26
273 Coby Walters 11 Plymouth New Prairie #60 17:26 0.1%
274 Austin Abelseth 12 Northridge New Haven #102 17:26 0.1%
275 Bol Agwick 11 Adams New Haven #103 17:26 0.5%
276 Timothy O'Keefe 11 DeKalb New Haven #105 17:26 0.2%
277 Dominic D'Onofrio 11 Bloomington North Brown County #71 17:27 0.3%
278 Charlie Thomason 11 Rossville New Prairie #62 17:28 0.3%
279 Ty Murphy 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #117 17:28 0.0%
280 Grant Hensley 12 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #118 17:28 0.0%
281 Bryce Marling 12 Penn New Haven #106 17:28 0.0%
282 Kyle Corbin 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #119 17:28 0.2%
283 Adler Larson 12 Columbus North Brown County #73 17:28 0.0%
284 Leevi Monday 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #120 17:28 0.1%
285 Brayden Furnish 11 Austin Brown County #74 17:28 0.2%
286 Nate Burns 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #121 17:28
287 Brandon Rice 12 Austin Brown County #75 17:28 0.0%
288 Kayden Moore 12 Westview New Haven #108 17:29
289 Logan Combs 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #123 17:29
290 Cody Noel 12 Hebron New Prairie #63 17:29
291 Xavier Guarneros 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #126 17:29
292 Hunter Miller 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #64 17:30
293 Vaughn Hendrickson 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #109 17:30 0.1%
294 Austin Dague 12 Caston New Prairie #65 17:30
295 Colton Stoll 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #77 17:31 0.0%
296 Everett Carlisle 12 Carmel Shelbyville #127 17:31 0.0%
297 Egan Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #129 17:31 0.1%
298 Seth Guillaume 11 Perry Central Brown County #78 17:31 0.2%
299 Cody Rabideau 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #110 17:32
300 Keaton Chew 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #130 17:32 0.1%
301 Cullen Broda 12 Avon Shelbyville #132 17:32
302 Jayden Villatoro 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #67 17:32 0.2%
303 Dunkin York 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #133 17:32
304 Caleb Harms 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #135 17:33 0.0%
305 Grant Coburn 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #136 17:33 0.2%
306 Nolan Bouwman 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #68 17:33 0.2%
307 Graysen Beasley 11 Northridge New Haven #113 17:33 0.1%
308 Grant Brown 11 Springs Valley Brown County #79 17:33 0.2%
309 Tyler Troy 12 LaPorte New Prairie #70 17:33
310 Zachary Lien 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #137 17:33 0.0%
311 Justin Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #71 17:33
312 Lane Garner 12 South Knox Brown County #80 17:34
313 Caden Landis 12 Monroe Central New Haven #114 17:34
314 Zak Kimmel 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #72 17:34 0.1%
315 C.J Sylvester 12 Bloomfield Brown County #81 17:34
316 Adam Reckers 11 Columbus North Brown County #82 17:35 0.1%
317 Tanner Pavicich 11 Crown Point New Prairie #74 17:35 0.0%
318 Cameron Smith 11 Lapel New Haven #117 17:35 0.2%
319 Gabe Hildenbrand 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #84 17:36 0.0%
320 Edison Byrum 11 Caston New Prairie #75 17:36 0.0%
321 Carson Heckman 12 Homestead New Haven #119 17:36 0.0%
322 Ben Jacobs 12 New Albany Brown County #85 17:36
323 John Hackney 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #86 17:37
324 Tristan Krizan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #141 17:37 0.0%
325 Nathan Wheatley 12 Floyd Central Brown County #87 17:37
326 Gavin Vessels 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #120 17:37 0.1%
327 Zachary Pletcher 12 Columbia City New Haven #123 17:38 0.0%
328 Sam Grimes 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #143 17:38 0.1%
329 Daxx Weist 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #90 17:38
330 Owen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #144 17:38 0.1%
331 Kasym Nash 11 Borden Brown County #91 17:38 0.1%
332 Adian Ilic 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #79 17:39 0.0%
333 Charlie Smith 12 Columbus North Brown County #92 17:39
334 Wylee Kippenbrock 11 Jasper Brown County #94 17:39 0.1%
335 Riley Fuerbringer 12 Riley New Haven #124 17:39
336 Seth Bakker 11 Lowell New Prairie #81 17:39 0.0%
337 Caleb Clem 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #145 17:39 0.1%
338 Jones Doden 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #125 17:39 0.0%
339 Spencer Hughes 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #146 17:40 0.0%
340 Brayden Sobecki 11 LaPorte New Prairie #82 17:40 0.0%
341 Wyatt Watson 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #148 17:40 0.1%
342 Cooper Maurer 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #95 17:40 0.1%
343 Alex Carney 12 Silver Creek Brown County #96 17:41
344 Colin Lakomek 12 Westfield Shelbyville #149 17:41
345 Brandon Schnell 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #97 17:41
346 Tyler Neff 12 Homestead New Haven #127 17:41 0.0%
347 Suoming Zhang 11 Bloomington South Brown County #98 17:41 0.1%
348 Nathan Leighton 12 Jimtown New Haven #128 17:42 0.0%
349 Yoezer Cassell 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #151 17:42 0.0%
350 Jack Potchka 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #129 17:42 0.0%
351 Landon Herbert 12 Angola New Haven #130 17:42 0.0%
352 Luke Mumaw 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #153 17:42 0.1%
353 Tom VanHoose 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #85 17:42 0.1%
354 Zack Bray 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #154 17:43
355 Alex Lopez 11 Goshen New Haven #133 17:43 0.0%
356 Ayden Cooper 11 Homestead New Haven #134 17:43 0.1%
357 Nick Gring 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #86 17:43
358 Landon Hutchens 12 Wapahani New Haven #135 17:44 0.0%
359 Trevor Daughtry 11 Wabash New Haven #136 17:44 0.1%
360 Porter Rozak 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #156 17:44 0.1%
361 Will Young 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #89 17:44
362 Jake Hawkins 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #158 17:44 0.1%
363 Michael Ridley 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #91 17:45 0.0%
364 Jacob Windy 12 Elkhart New Haven #137 17:45
365 Danny Kartz 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #92 17:45
366 Sam Rinker 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #160 17:45 0.0%
367 Isaiah Rivas 11 Riley New Haven #140 17:46
368 Kyler Strange 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #161 17:46
369 Andy Melchor 12 Jefferson New Prairie #93 17:46
370 Rylan Mullins 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #162 17:46 0.0%
371 Vaughn Cooper 12 Angola New Haven #142 17:46
372 Ethan Edwards 11 Floyd Central Brown County #100 17:46 0.0%
373 Austin Wojcik 11 Lake Central New Prairie #94 17:47 0.0%
374 Kaleb Cage 12 Frankton New Haven #145 17:47
375 Nathan Nova 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #95 17:47
376 Max Hostetter 11 White River Valley Brown County #103 17:47 0.1%
377 Cord Smith 11 Brown County Brown County #104 17:47
378 Hayden Robinson 11 Springs Valley Brown County #105 17:47 0.0%
379 Andre Stanton 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #106 17:48 0.0%
380 Ethan Hernandez 12 Seeger New Prairie #96 17:48
381 Alan Marshall 11 Springs Valley Brown County #109 17:48 0.1%
382 Gannon Crosser 12 Yorktown New Haven #150 17:48
383 Juan Mata Pecina 12 North White New Prairie #98 17:48
384 Aidan Moystner 12 Winchester New Haven #151 17:49
385 Carter Jay 12 Carmel Shelbyville #166 17:49
386 Daniel Sanchez 12 Southport Shelbyville #167 17:49
387 Drew Lovelace 12 Westfield Shelbyville #168 17:49
388 Dakota Jozwiak 12 Mishawaka New Haven #153 17:49
389 Cary Swick 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #100 17:49
390 Joshua Bricker 11 Southern Wells New Haven #154 17:49 0.0%
391 Cole Baker 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #111 17:50
392 Alex Emenhiser 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #169 17:50
393 Eli Harshbarger 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #101 17:50 0.0%
394 Brayden Gustafson 11 Leo New Haven #156 17:50 0.0%
395 Chris Rohr 12 Rochester New Prairie #102 17:50
396 Ben Harris 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #158 17:50
397 Gatlin Boxell 12 Huntington North New Haven #159 17:50
398 Jack Weber 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #171 17:50
399 Nick VanBibber 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #172 17:50
400 Grant Cummings 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #173 17:50
401 Brayden Monnett 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #174 17:51
402 Andrew Bryant 11 Eastbrook New Haven #160 17:51
403 Mark Johnson 11 Wheeler New Prairie #104 17:51 0.0%
404 Andrew Davis 12 Fishers New Haven #161 17:51
405 Roger Ochoa 11 Lake Central New Prairie #105 17:52 0.0%
406 William Cummings 12 Westfield Shelbyville #176 17:52
407 Caeden Ramsey 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #177 17:52
408 Tyler Myers 12 Evansville Day 17:52
409 Jacob Blackburn 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #163 17:52
410 William Hirsch 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #116 17:52 0.0%
411 Dan Sanson 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #107 17:53
412 Owen Lackey 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #178 17:53
413 Jordan Rockey 12 Huntington North New Haven #165 17:53
414 Gabe Freeman 12 Rossville New Prairie #108 17:54
415 Kyle Grove 11 Carmel Shelbyville #184 17:54
416 Riley Petrovich 11 Lake Central New Prairie #109 17:54
417 Dawson LeMay 12 Avon Shelbyville #185 17:55
418 Owen Stewart 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #171 17:55
419 Kipp Pickerill 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #111 17:55
420 Tyler Godwin 11 Bluffton New Haven #173 17:55 0.0%
421 Braiden Dolph 12 LaPorte New Prairie #112 17:55
422 Falcon Davis 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #187 17:55
423 Toby Sneed 11 Oak Hill New Haven #174 17:55 0.0%
424 Jacob Kieffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #175 17:56
425 Kaden Smith 12 Lake Central New Prairie #113 17:56
426 Draven Garner 11 South Knox Brown County #124 17:56
427 Jake Skinner 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #114 17:56
428 Luke Schramm 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #176 17:56
429 Gabe Herrera 11 Bloomington North Brown County #125 17:56
430 Joey Derksen 12 Carmel Shelbyville #191 17:56
431 Joseph Countryman 12 Danville Shelbyville #192 17:56
432 Brandon Rice 11 Danville Shelbyville #193 17:57 0.0%
433 Nick Spielman 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #177 17:57 0.0%
434 Gavin Hinkley 11 Angola New Haven #178 17:57
435 Carter Blume 11 Jasper Brown County #127 17:57
436 Peyton Merica 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #195 17:57
437 Joe Drossart 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #129 17:57 0.0%
438 Devon Monroe 11 Castle Brown County #130 17:57
439 Toby Quintana 11 Mishawaka New Haven #179 17:57
440 Brock Reschly 12 Northridge New Haven #180 17:57
441 Quinton Swift 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #196 17:58
442 Jacob Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #197 17:58
443 Clint Mager 11 Riverton Parke Brown County #132 17:58 0.0%
444 Preston Peterson 11 LaPorte New Prairie #118 17:58