Boys - Girls
Juniors
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Izaiah Steury Angola 16:23 15:51 15:14 #1    #3    
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 17:12 16:15 15:44 #7    #51    
Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:54 16:34 15:45 #8    #59    
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:20 15:49 #10    #87    
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 16:11 15:50 #11    #91    
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 16:41 16:25 15:53 #12    #118    
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 17:03 16:26 15:53 #13    #122    
Abe Eckman Jasper 17:57 16:45 15:57 #19    #156    
Cole Johnston Goshen 17:31 16:27 15:57 #20    #158    
10  Kai Connor Westfield 17:03 16:19 16:01 #23    #216    
11  Ethan Baitz Homestead 18:54 16:38 16:03 #26    #238    
12  Matt Newell Columbus North 16:46 15:58 16:05 #29    #265    
13  Charlie Schuman Carmel 17:40 16:33 16:06 #30    #276    
14  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:35 16:28 16:06 #32    #289    
15  Evan Carr Columbus North 17:18 16:43 16:07 #33    #293    
16  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 17:31 16:45 16:07 #34    #298    
17  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 18:14 17:09 16:08 #35    #306    
18  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 19:07 16:59 16:10 #37    #364    
19  Cole Raymond LaPorte 17:18 16:40 16:11 #38    #380    
20  Austin Hall Columbia City 18:26 17:07 16:13 #40    #403    
21  Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 16:13 #41    #424    
22  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 17:06 17:14 16:16 #47    #484    
23  Drew Hogan Goshen 16:19 16:18 #48    #540    
24  Weston Naville Floyd Central 17:19 16:51 16:21 #52    #625    
25  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:38 16:55 16:26 #67    #774    
26  Deion Guise Bellmont 18:35 17:14 16:27 #70    #805    
27  Will Kiel Columbus North 17:57 17:11 16:27 #72    #820    
28  Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 16:30 #77    #923    
29  Tucker Burris Monroe Central 21:45 18:05 16:31 #80    #950    
30  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 17:57 16:32 #82    #1,000    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 17:14 16:36 16:33 #85    #1,037    
32  Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:50 17:19 16:34 #86    #1,053    
33  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 17:36 17:17 16:35 #91    #1,099    
34  Andrew Knight Noblesville 17:30 16:46 16:35 #93    #1,125    
35  Anthony Roberts Concord 16:38 #100    #1,223    
36  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 18:18 17:24 16:39 #105    #1,284    
37  Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:17 18:06 16:39 #106    #1,289    
38  Stuart Bennett Northview 17:27 16:50 16:42 #116    #1,392    
39  Alec Means Danville 17:33 17:19 16:42 #117    #1,398    
40  Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 18:02 18:08 16:42 #118    #1,400    
41  Max Lindenmayer Munster 18:26 16:54 16:43 #119    #1,407    
42  Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:50 17:13 16:43 #120    #1,421    
43  Nick Pulos Fishers 18:16 17:41 16:43 #121    #1,431    
44  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:56 17:25 16:44 #123    #1,459    
45  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 18:49 17:29 16:44 #125    #1,479    
46  Zander West Bloomington South 17:51 16:57 16:46 #135   
47  Jack Moore Northridge 17:47 16:32 16:47 #138   
48  Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:29 16:49 16:47 #139   
49  Zachary Dunn Merrillville 17:47 17:05 16:48 #143   
50  Griffin O'Neill Avon 17:55 17:16 16:48 #144   
51  Cole Dolson Chesterton 18:44 17:04 16:48 #146   
52  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 18:04 17:36 16:49 #147   
53  Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:49 17:28 16:49 #149   
54  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 19:39 17:38 16:50 #151   
55  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 17:23 16:50 #153   
56  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 17:43 16:46 16:50 #154   
57  Brady Vroom Illiana Christian 16:50 #157   
58  Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 18:42 16:51 #161   
59  Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:58 17:31 16:51 #162   
60  Jackson Bakker Lowell 18:18 17:41 16:51 #165   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Trevor Monroe Castle 18:40 17:21 16:52 #168   
62  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:38 16:53 #174   
63  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 18:46 17:18 16:54 #177   
64  Colin Simons Fishers 18:41 16:54 16:55 #185   
65  Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 18:09 17:48 16:55 #187   
66  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:32 17:34 16:56 #190   
67  Carter Kaser Penn 17:56 16:48 16:56 #192   
68  Nolan White Terre Haute North 17:01 16:38 16:57 #195   
69  Quincy Slaper Bloomington North 16:57 #197   
70  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 18:39 18:15 16:58 #202   
71  JT York Huntington North 18:41 17:40 16:58 #203   
72  Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 18:26 17:26 16:59 #211   
73  Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 18:25 17:01 #217   
74  Decatur Dell Zionsville 18:37 17:10 17:01 #218   
75  Harrison Phipps Warsaw 18:08 17:36 17:01 #222   
76  Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 18:41 17:01 #225   
77  Preston Padgett Rossville 18:11 16:57 17:02 #229   
78  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:22 17:13 17:03 #231   
79  Jack Wajda Cathedral 18:41 17:47 17:04 #235   
80  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 17:44 16:58 17:05 #239   
81  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 17:59 17:02 17:05 #242   
82  Alec Foster Fishers 17:36 17:14 17:05 #245   
83  Lane Elsner Jennings County 17:02 16:51 17:06 #248   
84  Josh Barnett Westfield 18:04 17:26 17:07 #254   
85  Chris Herrera Bloomington North 16:53 17:07 #255   
86  Eli Norrick Bloomington North 18:42 17:15 17:07 #256   
87  Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 18:28 17:14 17:07 #257   
88  Jack Nelson Bloomington North 19:11 17:43 17:08 #262   
89  Joseph Meier Floyd Central 17:08 #266   
90  Adam Heitz Floyd Central 18:30 18:06 17:10 #276   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:21 17:21 17:11 #281   
92  Andrew Fewell New Castle 17:53 17:11 #282   
93  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 19:05 17:53 17:11 #286   
94  Malachi Gornik Pike 17:59 16:58 17:11 #291   
95  Brenden Baker Jennings County 18:56 17:12 #296   
96  Luke Shinneman Noblesville 17:48 17:26 17:12 #298   
97  Aidan Wright Westfield 18:01 17:46 17:13 #301   
98  Connor Heagy Carmel 18:39 17:27 17:13 #302   
99  Lane Pollock Boonville 17:41 18:03 17:13 #306   
100  Tanner McMain Garrett 18:32 17:36 17:14 #313   
101  John Rushton Bloomington North 18:42 17:38 17:14 #315   
102  Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 19:13 18:06 17:15 #316   
103  Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 18:08 17:26 17:15 #317   
104  Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 17:53 17:15 #320   
105  Liam Arthur Bloomington North 19:07 17:46 17:15 #321   
106  Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:36 18:03 17:15 #322   
107  Caedmon Barksdale Brownsburg 19:03 17:16 #327   
108  Seth Mills Columbia City 20:06 17:53 17:16 #330   
109  Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 17:10 17:40 17:17 #334   
110  Chase Molden Homestead 18:34 17:48 17:17 #335   
111  Michael Perkins Whiteland 18:49 17:33 17:18 #337   
112  Jonah Decker Franklin Central 18:50 18:08 17:18 #338   
113  Ethan Teske Bloomington North 19:21 18:16 17:18 #340   
114  Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:57 17:18 #341   
115  Kyle Stanley Rushville 18:01 17:32 17:19 #347   
116  Pete Bradshaw Western 18:31 17:50 17:19 #348   
117  Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 18:19 17:10 17:19 #351   
118  Michael Proffer Seymour 18:33 17:30 17:20 #352   
119  Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:52 17:21 17:20 #354   
120  Wyatt Beck Austin 18:08 16:51 17:21 #357   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Max Woehler Westfield 17:34 17:19 17:21 #358   
122  Chance Craig Austin 18:00 17:26 17:21 #359   
123  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart 17:21 #361   
124  Peyton Hiatt Rochester 18:28 17:32 17:21 #362   
125  Conner Watson Greenwood 18:35 17:46 17:21 #363   
126  Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:52 17:38 17:22 #366   
127  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 19:42 18:15 17:22 #368   
128  Dylan Hockx Adams 20:01 17:22 #369   
129  Chris Uribe Jefferson 17:50 18:02 17:22 #371   
130  Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 18:36 18:10 17:22 #373   
131  Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 18:13 17:14 17:22 #374   
132  Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 18:26 17:58 17:23 #378   
133  Ben Greiwe Fishers 18:58 17:24 #381   
134  Jesus Flores-Villagrana Jefferson 17:54 17:24 #384   
135  Drew Sillaway East Noble 18:44 17:25 #386   
136  Korey Allen Munster 17:25 #389   
137  Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:19 17:16 17:27 #394   
138  Grady Stevenson NorthWood 19:30 18:24 17:27 #395   
139  Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 18:02 17:41 17:27 #397   
140  Michael Canfield Burris 17:27 #401   
141  Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 19:19 18:53 17:28 #405   
142  Brandon Ellis Wapahani 19:20 17:52 17:29 #409   
143  Andrew Mangum Castle 18:11 17:30 #414   
144  Caleb Lindsay Zionsville 17:31 #427   
145  Jonathan O'Shea Home School Union 18:21 17:36 17:31 #429   
146  Xavier Wills Warren Central 18:20 17:31 #431   
147  Levi Beeler Avon 18:36 17:33 #445   
148  Mason Bills Boone Grove 18:09 18:04 17:33 #447   
149  Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 18:20 17:34 #454   
150  Cole Hess Perry Central 18:35 17:41 17:34 #455   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 18:24 17:34 #457   
152  Peter Allison Concordia Lutheran 18:59 17:35 #460   
153  Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 18:47 17:24 17:35 #462   
154  Ethan Smith Concord 18:32 18:21 17:35 #464   
155  Nathan Perez Northridge 19:29 18:01 17:36 #467   
156  Lody Cheatham Borden 18:13 17:45 17:36 #471   
157  Ian Harrold Columbia City 18:58 17:37 #480   
158  Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 18:34 17:58 17:38 #491   
159  Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 19:03 17:41 17:39 #498   
160  Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 18:36 17:42 17:39 #500   
161  Bryce Troesch Forest Park 18:35 17:36 17:39 #501   
162  Ben Johnson Homestead 18:37 17:39 #503   
163  Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:32 17:18 17:40 #504   
164  Gavin Byerly Huntington North 19:07 18:28 17:40 #505   
165  Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 17:33 17:28 17:40 #509   
166  Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 18:07 18:03 17:40 #514   
167  Skyler Dickey New Castle 20:49 17:33 17:41 #516   
168  Charlie Moye Valparaiso 18:29 17:50 17:41 #521   
169  Dante Valentino Bloomington South 18:20 17:42 #525   
170  Jonah Ingram Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:22 17:42 #527   
171  Ian Campbell Jennings County 19:48 17:54 17:42 #531   
172  Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 19:23 18:03 17:42 #533   
173  Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:21 18:30 17:43 #535   
174  Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:27 18:11 17:43 #540   
175  Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 19:15 17:52 17:44 #541   
176  Sam Sublette Avon 18:38 17:44 #544   
177  Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:20 17:44 #548   
178  Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 19:06 17:16 17:44 #551   
179  Steven Jarvis Wheeler 19:31 17:56 17:45 #559   
180  Gavin Lakin Whiteland 19:26 18:28 17:46 #563   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 19:08 18:20 17:46 #564   
182  Bryce Weber Corydon Central 18:05 17:47 17:46 #568   
183  Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 19:32 18:50 17:46 #569   
184  Brady Koosman Cloverdale 20:32 17:45 17:46 #572   
185  Kolten Becker South Central (UM) 18:50 18:13 17:47 #575   
186  Gabriel Tienstra Munster 17:53 17:47 #579   
187  Jacob Lewis Northrop 18:10 17:48 #587   
188  Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 18:25 17:35 17:48 #589   
189  Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:18 17:50 #598   
190  Bryce Stateler West Vigo 18:14 18:01 17:51 #604   
191  Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 19:13 18:25 17:52 #615   
192  Jason Ramirez Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:52 #619   
193  Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:35 18:04 17:52 #620   
194  Ethan Walden New Prairie 18:25 17:52 #621   
195  Jack Strabala North Central (Indpls) 18:30 18:13 17:52 #624   
196  Ryan Keith Lebanon 19:27 17:52 #625   
197  Sam Slough Warsaw 18:01 17:53 #639   
198  Brett Johnson Bellmont 18:58 18:13 17:53 #642   
199  Clay Greenawalt Seymour 18:57 17:53 #643   
200  Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 18:56 17:54 #646   
201  John Groth LaPorte 19:12 17:43 17:54 #649   
202  Evan Besinger Westfield 17:59 17:54 #650   
203  Alex Burney Angola 20:52 18:37 17:54 #653   
204  Atticus Martin Center Grove 18:31 17:42 17:55 #655   
205  Anthony Young Munster 18:24 17:55 #656   
206  Jack Mills Columbia City 18:22 17:55 #658   
207  Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 18:27 18:25 17:55 #659   
208  Josh Bubp Carmel 18:49 17:38 17:55 #660   
209  Jacob Hogg Clay City 18:59 18:28 17:55 #662   
210  Reece Erow Chesterton 18:07 17:55 #664   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 18:20 17:55 #666   
212  Justin Rhodes New Haven 18:39 17:51 17:57 #676   
213  Garrett Mowry Westfield 19:24 17:11 17:57 #679   
214  Alex Cole Noblesville 18:51 17:47 17:57 #681   
215  Michael Schwebach East Central 18:31 17:50 17:57 #682   
216  Ryan Bade Yorktown 18:53 17:57 #683   
217  Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 20:31 18:50 17:58 #687   
218  Luca Aboneaux Perry Meridian 20:22 19:02 17:58 #692   
219  Matt Bray Ben Davis 18:32 18:00 #706   
220  Luke Harber Yorktown 17:44 18:00 #708   
221  Alec Kaufman Tell City 19:02 18:15 18:00 #709   
222  Daniel Reshan New Prairie 18:42 18:00 #711   
223  Brenden Oden New Prairie 18:08 18:00 #712   
224  Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:13 18:22 18:01 #714   
225  Joseph Blagrave Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:01 #716   
226  Lucas Cates Oak Hill 18:56 18:07 18:01 #722   
227  Zach Sell Whiteland 18:51 18:01 #724   
228  Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 20:19 18:47 18:01 #725   
229  Camden Powell Wawasee 19:13 18:47 18:02 #730   
230  Ian Miller Carmel 18:30 18:20 18:03 #731   
231  Ethan Lyons Westfield 18:03 #734   
232  Josh Frabutt St. Joseph's 21:29 18:03 #737   
233  Logan Harkenrider Goshen 18:03 #739   
234  Joe Meagher Hobart 18:53 18:31 18:03 #740   
235  Kyler Shumaker Monroe Central 21:28 19:20 18:04 #744   
236  Adrian Mora Goshen 17:55 17:28 18:04 #746   
237  Sterling Mikel Borden 18:03 17:11 18:04 #749   
238  Brody Shadle Center Grove 18:25 18:09 18:04 #751   
239  Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 18:16 18:05 #759   
240  Landon Ashley Oak Hill 18:23 17:47 18:05 #762   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Aaron Farley Franklin Central 18:47 19:00 18:06 #769   
242  Raphael Maier Portage 19:22 17:53 18:06 #771   
243  Gadiel Montiel Concord 18:06 #774   
244  Jacob Hickman Herron 18:06 #776   
245  Stephen Rice Marian 18:06 #777   
246  Owen Harder Greenwood Christian Academy 19:02 18:08 #788   
247  Ethan Hoffman Heritage 19:46 18:58 18:09 #795   
248  Riley Devening Decatur Central 19:42 18:56 18:09 #798   
249  Avery Ramos Lake Central 18:46 18:36 18:09 #805   
250  Jean-luc Euzen Roncalli 18:48 18:09 #806   
251  Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 18:39 18:10 #811   
252  Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 19:07 18:13 18:10 #813   
253  Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:44 18:10 #814   
254  David Schadek Plymouth 18:47 18:01 18:10 #815   
255  Noah Kitterman Blackford 18:26 18:10 #819   
256  Carson McLatcher Fremont 18:59 18:00 18:10 #821   
257  Gavin Ellis Valparaiso 18:42 18:11 #822   
258  Race Anderson South Adams 18:52 18:19 18:11 #823   
259  Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 19:32 17:58 18:11 #826   
260  David Eggleton Martinsville 19:09 18:31 18:11 #830   
261  Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 19:58 18:42 18:12 #835   
262  Jeremy Groth LaPorte 18:26 18:19 18:12 #836   
263  Elijah McCartney North Montgomery 19:18 18:54 18:12 #840   
264  Louis Daley Bloomington North 19:06 18:13 #849   
265  Patton Hickman Herron 21:16 18:41 18:14 #864   
266  Reece Lady Terre Haute North 19:04 19:08 18:14 #865   
267  Brian Vegso Plymouth 18:30 18:14 #866   
268  Cole Micho Westfield 18:26 18:14 #870   
269  Jacob Cipowski Munster 19:17 18:59 18:15 #874   
270  Caleb Marconi Valparaiso 18:15 #876   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Kenneth Browner Carmel 18:15 #878   
272  Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 19:18 18:09 18:15 #879   
273  Broden Goodman Monrovia 19:03 18:15 #880   
274  Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:28 18:39 18:16 #884   
275  Max Franco Valparaiso 18:16 #885   
276  Nicholas Mark Cardinal Ritter 19:56 19:22 18:16 #886   
277  Nash Cheslock Carmel 18:16 #890   
278  Jakob Peterson Norwell 19:00 18:08 18:16 #894   
279  Noah Haines Hamilton Southeastern 18:32 18:16 #895   
280  Cameron Dupuy West Noble 18:31 17:19 18:16 #897   
281  Lewis Kaufman Tell City 17:58 17:58 18:17 #903   
282  Connor Williams Hebron 18:53 18:17 #906   
283  Ronan Euzen Roncalli 19:35 19:25 18:18 #910   
284  Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:38 18:21 18:18 #911   
285  Ben Wegener Bloomington Bobcats 18:18 #912   
286  Ian Torres East Noble 18:19 #920   
287  Dylan Kinser Charlestown 19:29 18:19 #921   
288  Max Falloon Homestead 19:37 18:19 #922   
289  Daren Smith Batesville 19:29 18:10 18:19 #923   
290  Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 18:45 18:19 #925   
291  Isaac Hults Terre Haute South 18:01 18:20 #927   
292  Nolan Flispart Borden 19:53 18:24 18:20 #930   
293  Zach Jarvis Wheeler 19:15 18:28 18:20 #931   
294  Dylan Steininger Rochester 20:11 19:44 18:20 #934   
295  David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:41 18:20 #935   
296  Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 18:23 17:39 18:21 #946   
297  Ellis Lyons North Putnam 19:53 18:31 18:21 #948   
298  Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 18:20 18:21 #952   
299  Harrison Wealing Benton Central 19:36 18:22 #953   
300  Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 18:52 19:20 18:22 #956   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Cade Ogan Hamilton Southeastern 18:22 #963   
302  Joey Rutten Penn 17:52 17:38 18:22 #964   
303  Tristan Briones Signature 18:57 18:32 18:22 #965   
304  Luke Butler Wes-Del 19:50 19:02 18:23 #968   
305  Jackson Ramsey Northeastern 18:23 #969   
306  Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 19:59 18:54 18:23 #972   
307  Collin Keesling Kokomo 18:23 #973   
308  Jude Minich Homestead 18:43 17:55 18:23 #974   
309  Reece Colvin Carmel 18:42 18:23 #980   
310  Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 19:37 18:06 18:23 #981   
311  Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:00 18:15 18:24 #983   
312  Christian Antal Center Grove 17:36 18:24 #984   
313  Logan Otis Northrop 19:08 18:24 #987   
314  Mylan Nocton Centerville 19:01 18:24 18:24 #989   
315  Josue Bautista Frankfort 18:21 17:57 18:25 #994   
316  Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 20:25 18:59 18:25 #1,001   
317  Lee Coleman-Lark Lowell 18:25 #1,005   
318  Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:34 18:32 18:25 #1,006   
319  Rhett Silbough Brown County 21:33 19:43 18:25 #1,007   
320  Mitchell Giesting Fishers 18:46 18:26 #1,010   
321  Will Littrell Columbus North 19:33 19:14 18:26 #1,017   
322  Travers Mason DeKalb 19:19 18:26 #1,022   
323  Dan O'Laughlin New Prairie 18:26 #1,024   
324  Tiernan Bass Fishers 18:34 18:27 #1,027   
325  James Dreibelbis Plymouth 18:27 #1,028   
326  Charles Iverson Munster 20:57 19:30 18:27 #1,029   
327  Nick Powell Portage 18:55 18:27 #1,032   
328  C.J. Meyer Greenwood 20:52 19:43 18:27 #1,035   
329  Beckett Small Franklin Community 18:27 #1,037   
330  Conner Buczkowski Whiteland 19:15 18:28 #1,040   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Billy Clinkert Chesterton 18:22 18:28 #1,044   
332  Daniel Burgess Whiteland 19:24 18:28 #1,050   
333  David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 18:48 18:30 18:28 #1,052   
334  Leo Crampton Jefferson 18:23 18:35 18:29 #1,058   
335  Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 18:38 17:46 18:29 #1,059   
336  Gabe Tobierre DeKalb 20:06 19:18 18:30 #1,075   
337  Kyle Newcomb New Prairie 18:31 #1,079   
338  Logan Boersma Illiana Christian 18:31 #1,081   
339  Titus Stutsman NorthWood 18:17 18:31 #1,082   
340  Jacob Maehler Fishers 18:12 18:31 #1,086   
341  Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:21 18:31 #1,087   
342  Griffin Worzella Martinsville 19:28 19:12 18:31 #1,089   
343  Luis Martinez Jefferson 19:06 19:48 18:32 #1,091   
344  Brice Kennedy Mooresville 19:04 18:32 #1,093   
345  Nolan Slater Snider 18:32 #1,095   
346  Taylor Rathbun Western 19:04 18:30 18:33 #1,104   
347  Will Nuhring Batesville 18:33 #1,105   
348  Ethan Keehn Edison 18:33 #1,109   
349  Andrew Dorton Speedway 19:51 18:33 #1,115   
350  Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 18:21 18:00 18:34 #1,118   
351  Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side 20:02 19:07 18:34 #1,124   
352  Curtis Baum Andrean 19:20 19:34 18:34 #1,125   
353  Jack Rittenhouse Roncalli 19:07 18:34 #1,126   
354  Cade Jones Manchester 19:18 18:44 18:34 #1,128   
355  Louis Buonaiuto Fishers 18:35 #1,136   
356  Nate Albin Fishers 18:55 18:41 18:36 #1,140   
357  Ethan Howard Portage 19:03 18:36 #1,142   
358  Austin Harris Southern Wells 21:21 18:36 #1,156   
359  Patrick Brogan Valparaiso 19:24 18:36 #1,159   
360  Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:21 18:04 18:37 #1,161   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Jared Parkey Northview 19:22 17:52 18:37 #1,164   
362  Kole Stephens Greensburg 17:59 18:44 18:37 #1,166   
363  Nate Knecht Warsaw 18:28 18:38 #1,170   
364  Tristen Kirkhoff White River Valley 18:55 18:38 #1,171   
365  Vaughn Huber Lowell 18:57 19:09 18:38 #1,172   
366  Mason Tulacz LaPorte 19:21 18:38 #1,174   
367  Matthew Kain West Lafayette 18:33 18:38 #1,178   
368  Michael Brickner Washington Township 19:26 19:03 18:38 #1,181   
369  Daniel Stayte Franklin Community 18:39 #1,190   
370  Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:43 18:39 #1,191   
371  Isiah Kanable Northwestern 19:44 18:50 18:40 #1,200   
372  Isaac Campos West Noble 18:40 #1,208   
373  Jack Lappin Carmel 19:09 18:40 #1,209   
374  Raif Miller Ben Davis 18:41 #1,211   
375  Matthew Cherry Wisdom Builders 18:41 #1,214   
376  Aaron Douglas Bremen 19:14 18:23 18:41 #1,219   
377  Ricky Ramirez Marian 19:02 18:41 #1,220   
378  Max Essley Zionsville 18:30 18:41 #1,222   
379  Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:52 18:41 #1,223   
380  Henry Salazar Jefferson 20:20 18:40 18:42 #1,229   
381  Caden Lechner Northwestern 21:06 19:23 18:42 #1,230   
382  Willy Zaldivar Elkhart 18:42 #1,232   
383  Connor Webb Brownsburg 18:42 #1,233   
384  Jackson Barker Zionsville 18:55 18:43 #1,237   
385  Ben Maze Franklin County 19:12 19:00 18:43 #1,249   
386  Luke McCartney Eastern Hancock 23:22 20:46 18:43 #1,250   
387  Cameron Haste Bedford North Lawrence 19:34 18:43 #1,252   
388  Damaurion Menifee Anderson 20:34 18:37 18:43 #1,253   
389  Chris Ashley Riley 19:00 18:44 #1,254   
390  Michael Wolf Concord 18:44 #1,263   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Garrett Geller Oak Hill 18:53 18:44 #1,265   
392  Colson Wells Pike 18:33 18:44 #1,266   
393  Dylan Dieringer Lake Central 18:44 #1,267   
394  Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:40 18:44 #1,269   
395  Alex Gutierrez St. Joseph's 19:58 18:45 #1,273   
396  Avery Huber Harrison (WL) 18:45 #1,280   
397  Jason Fu Zionsville 18:45 #1,283   
398  Logan Stevens Marian 21:31 18:46 #1,286   
399  Garrett Huber Providence 19:20 18:27 18:46 #1,288   
400  Jared Stayte Franklin Community 18:46 #1,292   
401  Trevor Newby South Decatur 19:18 19:07 18:46 #1,296   
402  Raj Kadakia Fishers 18:46 #1,298   
403  Carter Craig Fort Wayne North Side 19:40 19:58 18:47 #1,307   
404  Jared Stewart McCutcheon 18:38 18:28 18:47 #1,309   
405  Ben Schmitt Lake Central 19:41 18:52 18:48 #1,318   
406  Luke Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 18:48 #1,319   
407  Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 19:50 18:36 18:48 #1,320   
408  Dakota Masters Princeton 20:15 18:48 #1,324   
409  Jackson Gaby Goshen 18:58 18:49 #1,326   
410  Ethan Lax Columbus North 19:13 18:49 #1,336   
411  Evan Adams Terre Haute North 19:19 18:49 #1,337   
412  Michael Fox Shelbyville 19:12 18:49 18:50 #1,339   
413  Griffin Craig Fishers 18:50 #1,342   
414  Gabe Holland Pendleton Heights 18:50 #1,343   
415  Akhil Long Providence 18:51 #1,349   
416  Tyler Hertle Columbus East 18:35 18:51 18:51 #1,357   
417  Daniel Mangan Center Grove 18:51 #1,358   
418  Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:39 18:51 #1,359   
419  Morgan Flanagan Greenfield-Central 18:52 #1,367   
420  Lextin Willis Bremen 19:05 18:30 18:52 #1,369   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Kaden Connin Providence 20:14 18:52 #1,375   
422  Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 18:55 18:18 18:53 #1,377   
423  Jordan Armogum Eastern (Greentown) 18:53 #1,379   
424  Canyon Crew Springs Valley 19:09 18:53 #1,382   
425  Zeeshan Siddiqui Decatur Central 20:39 20:26 18:53 #1,385   
426  Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:55 18:16 18:54 #1,391   
427  Nathaniel Kirby Cowan 19:05 18:54 #1,392   
428  Noah Shepherd Central Noble 19:19 18:53 18:54 #1,396   
429  Conner Davis Castle 18:54 #1,397   
430  Drew Pollak Hamilton Southeastern 18:54 #1,398   
431  Preston Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:01 18:54 #1,399   
432  Markis Crosbie Bluffton 19:05 18:55 #1,404   
433  Chris Adams Tipton 20:40 18:55 #1,408   
434  Chris Netherton Crown Point 18:55 #1,411   
435  Adan Rosales Lawrence North 18:55 #1,413   
436  Michael Smith Goshen 18:55 #1,414   
437  Teddy Merkel LaPorte 18:56 19:01 18:56 #1,426   
438  Landon Swift Noblesville 18:31 18:57 #1,433   
439  Tyler Adams Greencastle 18:57 #1,435   
440  Parker Fleming East Central 20:02 18:34 18:58 #1,448   
441  Samue Schmidt Westfield 18:32 18:24 18:58 #1,451   
442  Sam Brumley Yorktown 19:34 18:59 #1,457   
443  Clay Lacrosse Faith Christian 18:36 18:26 18:59 #1,458   
444  Dawson Miller Blackhawk Christian 23:16 19:47 18:59 #1,461   
445  Karter Neiswinger Clay City 19:28 18:59 #1,463   
446  Kyler Daulton Batesville 18:59 #1,464   
447  Donnell Adams-Jones Northrop 20:15 18:59 #1,465   
448  Brendan Uggen Noblesville 18:59 #1,467   
449  Wayne Swing Prairie Heights 18:59 #1,468   
450  Dylan Stroder Churubusco 21:53 19:44 18:59 #1,470