Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2020




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/16/2020 to 8/22/2020
Week #2: 8/23/2020 to 8/29/2020
Week #3: 8/30/2020 to 9/5/2020
Week #4: 9/6/2020 to 9/12/2020
Week #5: 9/13/2020 to 9/19/2020



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +31
Ray Gerkin Invitational 5 +31
Shakamak Invitational 5 +30
Washington Invitational 4 +27
Conference Indiana 5 +23
Tipton Invitational 5 +20
Heritage Hills Invitational 4 +19
Rick Weinheimer Classic 3 +18
Indian Creek Invitational 1 +16
South Adams Invitational 5 +16
North Central/Carmel JV 5 +15
RH Flashrock Invite 5 +14
Charger Invite 4 +13
Eagle Classic 4 +12
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 +12
Indiana Catholic Championship 4 +11
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +9
West Noble Invitational 5 +7
New Prairie Invitational 5 +7
South Knox Invitational 5 +7
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +7
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +6
Marion Invitational 3 +5
Harrison Invitational 3 +4
Burris Invite 5 +3
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 +3
Whiteland Invitational 4 +3
Concord Invitational 4 +1
Ben Davis Invitational 4 +1
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -2
Alan Hopewell Invitational 3 -2
Alan Hopewell Invitational 3 -2
Maconaquah Invitational 4 -5
Mater Dei Invitational 4 -6
Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2 -6
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -7
Wayne County Invitational 4 -7
DeKalb Baron Classic 2 -8
Caston Invitational 3 -8
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 -9
Moores Hill Invitational 2 -9
Manchester Invitational 3 -10
Hamilton County 3 -11
Bruin Invitational 4 -12
Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1 -12
East Central Invitational 3 -13
North White Invite 1 -13
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -14
Muncie Central Invitational 5 -14
South Bend City 3 -16
Northern Lakes Conference 3 -16
THSB State Preview 3 -18
Titan Invitational 2 -18
Taylor University Invitational 2 -18
Circle City Classic 1 -19
DeKalb Opener (4k) 1 -19
Huntington Invitational 1 -19
Oak Hill Invitational 2 -20
Tri-County Invitational 4 -21
Brownsburg JV Meet 4 -23
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -24
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 -24
Lafayette City/County 3 -25
Princeton Quad 1 -26
Warsaw Invitational 2 -26
Cougar Kickoff Classic 4 -27
Rushville Invitational 2 -27
Franklin Invitational 2 -28
North Harrison Invitational 3 -29
Southridge Invitational 2 -29
Taylor County Clash 1 -30
Jack Bransford Classic 1 -31
Hendricks County 3 -32
Harrison 8-Way 2 -32
Mooresville Invitational 2 -32
Dave Bannon Invitational 2 -33
Northwood Invite 2 -33
New Castle Invitational 5 -33
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -35
Jacob Graf Invitational 1 -36
Union City Invitational 3 -38
Forest Park Ranger Race 1 -40
Ethan Cheesman Memorial 1 -40
Danville Invitational 2 -41
Edgewood 5-Way 1 -42
NECC SuperDual 4 -43
Mustang Invitational 3 -43
Seymour Invitational 1 -43
Warpath Invite 1 -44
Clay City Invite 4 -45
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -45
Delaware County 4 -45
Wheeler Bearcat Invitational 1 -47
Jeremy Wright Memorial 1 -47
Penn Invitational 2 -47
Wapahani Invitational 2 -51
Crown Point Invitational 1 -53
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -55
Chad Smith Invitational 2 -57
Maverick Stampede 2 -58
Bob Dahl Initational 1 -60
Connersville 6-Way 1 -61
Clinton Prairie Invitational 1 -63
Triton Early Bird 1 -65
Arabian Roundup 2 -65
Scott Hiles Invitational 2 -73
Leap Into September Invitational 3 -75
Puckett Invitational 1 -77
Hagerstown Invitational 2 -90
Winchester Invitational 1 -94



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Columbus North Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    77 77
2 Carmel Valley Cross Kickoff 1    95 #4 Charlie Leedke 83
3 Noblesville Huntington Invitational 1    96 96
4 Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    98 98
Columbus North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    105 #2 Matt Newell 86
5 Brebeuf Jesuit Valley Cross Kickoff 1    113 113
Carmel RH Flashrock Invite 5    113 113
Noblesville Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    117 117
Noblesville Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    122 #2 Cole Kimmel 107
Columbus North Eagle Classic 4    123 #2 Matt Newell 95
Carmel Eagle Classic 4    126 126
Noblesville Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    129 129
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    129 #2 Matt Newell 107
6 Fishers Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    135 135
Fishers THSB State Preview 3    139 139
Brebeuf Jesuit Eagle Classic 4    140 140
Carmel Hamilton County 3    142 #4 Charlie Leedke 116
Noblesville Hamilton County 3    144 #2 Cole Kimmel 103
Noblesville RH Flashrock Invite 5    145 #5 Andrew Knight 139
Hamilton Southeastern RH Flashrock Invite 5    148 #2 Jack Patrick 101
7 Center Grove Edgewood 5-Way 1    157 157
Fishers Hamilton County 3    177 177
Fishers Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    180 180
Brebeuf Jesuit RH Flashrock Invite 5    181 181
Center Grove THSB State Preview 3    184 184
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion Invitational 3    185 185
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    198 198
8 Floyd Central Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    203 203
9 Bloomington North Scott Hiles Invitational 2    208 208
10 Westfield Valley Cross Kickoff 1    211 211
11 Northview Valley Cross Kickoff 1    211 #4 Corbin Butts 193
12 Concordia Lutheran Huntington Invitational 1    211 #5 Tyler Strothman 211
13 Zionsville THSB State Preview 3    213 213
14 Guerin Catholic Circle City Classic 1    220 220
Center Grove RH Flashrock Invite 5    222 222
Bloomington North Valley Cross Kickoff 1    224 #3 Quincy Slaper 223
15 Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 3    224 224
Zionsville Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    226 226
Floyd Central Titan Invitational 2    234 234
Northview Taylor University Invitational 2    236 236
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Invitational 5    236 236
Center Grove Franklin Invitational 2    238 #1 Drew Costelow , #2 Jarret Rockwell 169
Northview Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    238 238
16 Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 1    239 239
Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Classic 1    239 239
17 Bloomington South Edgewood 5-Way 1    239 239
Franklin Central Dave Bannon Invitational 2    244 244
Floyd Central Eagle Classic 4    244 244
Zionsville Ben Davis Invitational 4    245 245
Franklin Central Ben Davis Invitational 4    251 251
Westfield Brownsburg Invitational 3    257 #5 Garrett Mowry 248
Concordia Lutheran Bruin Invitational 4    258 258
Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 3    260 #5 Tyler Strothman 255
Zionsville Dave Bannon Invitational 2    262 262
Crown Point Jack Bransford Classic 1    267 267
Concordia Lutheran Taylor University Invitational 2    283 #4 Luke Bentz , #5 Tyler Strothman 246
Westfield RH Flashrock Invite 5    284 #5 Garrett Mowry 283
Guerin Catholic Indiana Catholic Championship 4    285 285
Bloomington South Harrison Invitational 3    288 288
Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    290 290
Bloomington North Eagle Classic 4    297 297
18 Brownsburg Ben Davis Invitational 4    297 297
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    300 300
19 Warsaw Warsaw Invitational 2    303 303
20 Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    307 307
Bloomington North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    311 #3 Quincy Slaper 291
Bloomington South Eagle Classic 4    312 312
Bloomington North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    314 314
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    316 316
21 North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    317 317
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    317 317
North Central (Indpls) RH Flashrock Invite 5    318 318
Northview Edgewood 5-Way 1    320 #3 Stuart Bennett 264
Carmel Marion Invitational 3    320 #1 Kole Mathison , #2 Jake Fisher , #3 Charlie Schuman , #5 Hudson Alden 109
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational 5    321 321
Guerin Catholic Hamilton County 3    324 #3 Holden King , #5 Nicholas Schramm 230
Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    326 326
22 Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    328 328
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    331 331
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    332 #4 Woodrow Murray 314
North Central (Indpls) Eagle Classic 4    333 333
Northview Eagle Classic 4    333 #2 Thomas Chapman 268
23 Terre Haute North Valley Cross Kickoff 1    343 343
Westfield Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    344 #4 Emerson Bostic , #5 Garrett Mowry 304
24 Goshen West Noble Invitational 5    344 #4 Adrian Mora 328
Goshen Harrison Invitational 3    348 348
Goshen Northern Lakes Conference 3    349 349
25 Bishop Dwenger Huntington Invitational 1    351 #3 Atticus Wiseman 351
26 Castle Alan Hopewell Invitational 3    361 361
Guerin Catholic RH Flashrock Invite 5    363 #1 Austin Callahan , #5 Nicholas Schramm 258
Bishop Dwenger DeKalb Opener (4k) 1    364 364
Penn Manchester Invitational 3    364 364
Terre Haute North Eagle Classic 4    368 368
Terre Haute North Franklin Invitational 2    371 371
Bishop Dwenger Marion Invitational 3    377 377
Penn Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    377 377
27 Lake Central Jack Bransford Classic 1    378 378
Crown Point Bob Thomas Invitational 4    381 381
28 Oak Hill Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    381 381
Chesterton Jack Bransford Classic 1    383 383
Goshen Concord Invitational 4    383 383
Bishop Dwenger Indiana Catholic Championship 4    386 #4 John Garcia 360
29 Homestead Marion Invitational 3    390 390
Brownsburg Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    392 392
Lake Central New Prairie Invitational 5    393 393
Terre Haute North Conference Indiana 5    393 393
Homestead Huntington Invitational 1    395 395
Penn Penn Invitational 2    401 401
Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    401 401
Lake Central Harrison Invitational 3    401 #4 Jordan Duggan 387
30 Western Clinton Prairie Invitational 1    402 402
Homestead Bruin Invitational 4    403 403
31 Ben Davis Dave Bannon Invitational 2    405 405
32 Carroll (FW) Bruin Invitational 4    412 412
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    414 414
Terre Haute North THSB State Preview 3    415 415
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    417 #3 Logan Russell 389
Warsaw Northern Lakes Conference 3    422 422
Warsaw Marion Invitational 3    422 422
33 Jasper North Harrison Invitational 3    427 427
Westfield Dave Bannon Invitational 2    429 #1 Kai Connor , #2 Jacob Beene , #3 Kyler Koning , #4 Emerson Bostic , #5 Garrett Mowry 265
34 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Valley Cross Kickoff 1    432 432
Ben Davis Ben Davis Invitational 4    432 432
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    433 #3 John Asplund , #4 Ryan Rheam 342
Jasper Forest Park Ranger Race 1    434 434
Warsaw New Prairie Invitational 5    438 438
Bishop Dwenger Penn Invitational 2    440 #1 Liam Row , #3 Atticus Wiseman 363
Western Jacob Graf Invitational 1    445 445
35 Harrison (WL) Crown Point Invitational 1    450 450
36 Valparaiso THSB State Preview 3    452 452
Bishop Dwenger West Noble Invitational 5    453 #4 John Garcia 418
37 LaPorte Harrison Invitational 3    455 455
Ben Davis Brownsburg Invitational 3    457 457
Oak Hill Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    458 458
LaPorte Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    459 459
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    460 460
Fishers Valley Cross Kickoff 1    461 #1 Will Clark , #2 Matthew Leppert , #3 Jaylen Castillo , #4 Alec Foster , #5 Tate Meaux 160
38 Bellmont Marion Invitational 3    462 462
39 Jennings County Eagle Classic 4    466 466
Western Taylor University Invitational 2    468 #5 Matthew Edison 468
Castle THSB State Preview 3    468 468



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Izaiah Steury Angola 11 Marion Invitational 3    14:51 14:54
Izaiah Steury Angola 11 Huntington Invitational 1    15:23 15:08
2 Kole Mathison Carmel 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    15:54 15:11
3 Will Jefferson Whiteland 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:00 15:13
Izaiah Steury Angola 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:08 15:13
4 Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:02 15:15
5 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    15:21 15:16
Kole Mathison Carmel 10 Hamilton County 3    15:26 15:17
Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 Huntington Invitational 1    15:33 15:17
6 Lucas Guerra Highland 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    15:44 15:20
Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 3    15:30 15:21
Izaiah Steury Angola 11 NECC SuperDual 4    15:57 15:24
Lucas Guerra Highland 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:07 15:25
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Danville Invitational 2    15:58 15:27
7 Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    15:33 15:28
Kole Mathison Carmel 10 Eagle Classic 4    15:18 15:28
Kole Mathison Carmel 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:16 15:28
8 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:14 15:29
Lucas Guerra Highland 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:51 15:31
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    15:24 15:32
Lucas Guerra Highland 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:46 15:32
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:22 15:33
Will Jefferson Whiteland 12 Whiteland Invitational 4    15:31 15:33
9 Jesus Garcia Zionsville 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    15:45 15:34
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:31 15:34
Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:23 15:34
10 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    15:31 15:36
Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:29 15:36
11 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:22 15:36
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:33 15:37
12 Kai Connor Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:24 15:38
Will Jefferson Whiteland 12 Indian Creek Invitational 1    15:26 15:38
13 Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    16:11 15:39
14 Drew Costelow Center Grove 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:28 15:39
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:36 15:40
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:31 15:40
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 11 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    15:51 15:40
15 Spencer Carpenter Westview 12 NECC SuperDual 4    16:15 15:41
16 Matthew Leppert Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    15:50 15:41
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:55 15:41
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Danville Invitational 2    16:14 15:41
Drew Costelow Center Grove 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:18 15:42
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    15:34 15:42
17 Camden Marshall Corydon Central 12 Franklin Invitational 2    16:05 15:42
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    15:20 15:43
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:34 15:43
18 Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:30 15:43
Izaiah Steury Angola 11 DeKalb Opener (4k) 1    16:00 15:44
Kai Connor Westfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    15:39 15:44
19 Will Clark Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    15:54 15:44
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:59 15:45
Drew Costelow Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:00 15:45
20 Jake Fisher Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    15:55 15:45
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Classic 1    16:02 15:46
21 Abe Eckman Jasper 11 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    16:19 15:46
22 Justin Healey Franklin Central 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    16:15 15:46
Jake Fisher Carmel 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:34 15:47
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    15:58 15:47
23 Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    15:58 15:48
Will Clark Fishers 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    15:59 15:49
Izaiah Steury Angola 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    15:56 15:49
24 Andy Stohr Columbus North 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:00 15:49
25 Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:37 15:50
26 Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:43 15:50
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:40 15:50
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 Warpath Invite 1    16:27 15:50
Will Clark Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:05 15:50
27 Cole Raymond LaPorte 11 Harrison Invitational 3    15:47 15:50
28 Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison Invitational 3    15:47 15:50
Matthew Leppert Fishers 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:01 15:51
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:41 15:51
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 Jeremy Wright Memorial 1    16:28 15:51
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Eagle Classic 4    15:41 15:51
Kai Connor Westfield 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:39 15:51
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 15:51
29 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 15:52
30 Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:44 15:52
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:42 15:52
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    16:21 15:52
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 12 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    15:29 15:53
Andy Stohr Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:43 15:53
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    15:34 15:53
31 Matt Newell Columbus North 11 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:04 15:53
32 Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington Invitational 1    16:10 15:53
Matthew Leppert Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:08 15:53
33 Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 3    16:03 15:53
34 Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:41 15:53
Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:46 15:53
35 Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:44 15:54
Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:39 15:54
Abe Eckman Jasper 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:44 15:55
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    15:54 15:55
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:43 15:55
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:10 15:55
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:51 15:55
36 Mariano Retzloff Penn 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:48 15:56
37 Charlie Schuman Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:44 15:56
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:42 15:56
Travis Hickner Noblesville 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:02 15:56
38 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:02 15:56
39 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 12 Huntington Invitational 1    16:14 15:57
40 Ethan Baitz Homestead 11 Huntington Invitational 1    16:14 15:57
41 Asher Propst Noblesville 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:50 15:57
42 Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:43 15:57
43 Cael Light Terre Haute South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:45 15:57
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 11 Bruin Invitational 4    16:08 15:57
Charlie Schuman Carmel 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:46 15:58
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 11 Conference Indiana 5    15:38 15:58
44 Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 12 Hamilton County 3    16:07 15:58
45 Bryce Noble Hanover Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:45 15:59
Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:46 15:59
46 Drew Hogan Goshen 11 Harrison Invitational 3    15:55 15:59
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 3    16:09 15:59
Andy Stohr Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    15:39 15:59
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    16:09 15:59
47 Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 10 Eagle Classic 4    15:49 15:59
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:44 15:59
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:28 15:59
Lucas Guerra Highland 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:54 15:59
Cole Raymond LaPorte 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:07 16:00
Ethan Baitz Homestead 11 Bruin Invitational 4    16:11 16:01
Asher Propst Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 3    16:11 16:01
48 Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:51 16:01
Will Clark Fishers 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:54 16:01
49 Quinton Bock Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:22 16:01
Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:47 16:01
Mariano Retzloff Penn 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:56 16:02
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 11 Conference Indiana 5    15:42 16:02
Cael Light Terre Haute South 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:52 16:02
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 12 Huntington Invitational 1    16:19 16:02
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:50 16:02
Spencer Carpenter Westview 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:58 16:02
Jake Fisher Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:50 16:02
Charlie Schuman Carmel 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:53 16:03
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:48 16:03
50 Cole Simmons Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:50 16:03
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:52 16:03
51 Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:41 16:04
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Invitational 5    15:58 16:04
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 12 Circle City Classic 1    16:20 16:04
52 Cole Johnston Goshen 11 Harrison Invitational 3    16:00 16:04
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:10 16:04
Asher Propst Noblesville 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:10 16:04
Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:57 16:04
Abe Eckman Jasper 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:53 16:04
53 Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    16:52 16:05
54 Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:54 16:05
55 Charlie Leedke Carmel 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:52 16:05
Andy Stohr Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:50 16:05
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:01 16:05
Charlie Leedke Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:01 16:05
Quinton Bock Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:32 16:05
56 Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 11 Huntington Invitational 1    16:23 16:06
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 11 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    17:08 16:06
57 Kyle Clark Bloomington North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:55 16:06
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:05 16:06
58 Logan Cole Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:21 16:06
Cole Raymond LaPorte 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:00 16:06
59 Hudson Alden Carmel 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:55 16:06
60 Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:02 16:06
61 Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:56 16:07
62 Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 11 Bruin Invitational 4    16:17 16:07
63 Jcim Grant Northview 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:56 16:07
Asher Propst Noblesville 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:55 16:07
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:18 16:07
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    16:35 16:07
Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:57 16:07
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:13 16:08
64 Evan Carr Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    15:58 16:08
Evan Carr Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:53 16:08
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:01 16:08
Spencer Carpenter Westview 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:03 16:09
65 Zachary West Lebanon 12 Eagle Classic 4    15:59 16:09
66 Andrew Knight Noblesville 11 Huntington Invitational 1    16:26 16:09
67 Thomas Chapman Northview 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:54 16:09
68 Collin Pruitt Columbus North 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:20 16:09
Cael Light Terre Haute South 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    16:39 16:09
69 Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:59 16:09
70 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 12 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:48 16:09
Asher Propst Noblesville 10 Huntington Invitational 1    16:27 16:09
Matthew Leppert Fishers 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:02 16:09
71 Weston Naville Floyd Central 11 Titan Invitational 2    16:25 16:10
72 Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Eagle Classic 4    16:00 16:10
Cole Raymond LaPorte 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:37 16:10
Drew Hogan Goshen 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:04 16:10
Ethan Baitz Homestead 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:04 16:10
Jcim Grant Northview 9 Eagle Classic 4    16:00 16:10
Charlie Schuman Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    16:20 16:10
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:00 16:10
Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    15:50 16:10
Mariano Retzloff Penn 11 Penn Invitational 2    16:52 16:10
Ethan Baitz Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 2    16:52 16:10
Cael Light Terre Haute South 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:26 16:10
Hudson Alden Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    16:01 16:11
Cole Johnston Goshen 11 Concord Invitational 4    16:10 16:11
73 Braden Sweet Southwood 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:07 16:11
Jcim Grant Northview 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:56 16:11
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    15:59 16:11
74 Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:50 16:11
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:17 16:12
75 Joel Mumaw Noblesville 11 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:17 16:12
76 Jack Nelson Bloomington North 11 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    17:15 16:12
Evan Carr Columbus North 11 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:23 16:12
77 Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:08 16:12
Ethan Baitz Homestead 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:08 16:12
78 Ryan Rheam Bloomington South 9 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:50 16:12
Charlie Leedke Carmel 10 Eagle Classic 4    16:01 16:12
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington Invitational 1    16:29 16:12
79 Stuart Bennett Northview 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:02 16:12
Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    16:22 16:12
Weston Naville Floyd Central 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:57 16:12
Asher Propst Noblesville 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:57 16:12
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:04 16:12
Justin Healey Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    16:07 16:12
Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:39 16:12
Justin Healey Franklin Central 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:12 16:12
Andrew Knight Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:05 16:12
80 Remington Carpenter Westview 12 NECC SuperDual 4    16:50 16:12
Thomas Chapman Northview 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:29 16:13
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:28 16:13
81 Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 12 Hamilton County 3    16:23 16:13
Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    16:41 16:13
82 Raef Sauer Center Grove 11 Franklin Invitational 2    16:37 16:13
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:01 16:13
Thomas Chapman Northview 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:03 16:13
Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:08 16:13
Collin Pruitt Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:58 16:14
Evan Carr Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    15:53 16:14
Raef Sauer Center Grove 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:29 16:14
Jcim Grant Northview 9 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:52 16:14
Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:29 16:14
Logan Cole Zionsville 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:25 16:14
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:10 16:14
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 12 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    15:49 16:14
83 Carson Heath Martinsville 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:59 16:14
Carson Heath Martinsville 12 Eagle Classic 4    16:03 16:14
Neal Alderson Bloomington South 12 Harrison Invitational 3    16:10 16:14
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    16:05 16:14
84 Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:05 16:14
Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 12 Titan Invitational 2    16:30 16:15
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    15:59 16:15
85 Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:07 16:15
Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:09 16:15
86 Evan Campbell Noblesville 12 Huntington Invitational 1    16:33 16:15
87 Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 11 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:21 16:15
Cole Simmons Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:37 16:15
Drew Hogan Goshen 11 Northern Lakes Conference 3    16:30 16:16
88 Kobe Milledge Snider 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:12 16:16
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:03 16:16
Carson Heath Martinsville 12 Indian Creek Invitational 1    16:03 16:16
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 12 Warpath Invite 1    16:55 16:16
Collin Pruitt Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    15:56 16:16
Thomas Chapman Northview 12 Edgewood 5-Way 1    16:55 16:16
Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison Invitational 3    16:13 16:16
89 Matthew Streeter Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 3    16:12 16:16
90 Jackson Andry Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    16:11 16:16
91 Will Conway Floyd Central 9 Titan Invitational 2    16:32 16:17
Quinton Bock Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    17:05 16:17
92 Tate Meaux Fishers 10 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    16:28 16:17
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:13 16:17
Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:04 16:17
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 10 Franklin Invitational 2    16:41 16:17
Remington Carpenter Westview 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:11 16:17
93 Brayden Curnutt Western 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:33 16:18
94 Cole Dolson Chesterton 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    16:45 16:18
95 William Neubauer Adams 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:12 16:18
Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 11 Bruin Invitational 4    16:28 16:18
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Classic 1    16:34 16:18
96 Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:08 16:18
Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:48 16:18
97 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    16:13 16:18
Quinton Bock Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:34 16:18
98 Sam Bell LaPorte 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:40 16:18
William Neubauer Adams 12 Caston Invitational 3    16:25 16:18
Kyle Clark Bloomington North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    16:03 16:18
Cole Johnston Goshen 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:12 16:19
99 Tyler Spurling Castle 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:34 16:19
100 Ethan Dippold Seymour 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 2    17:23 16:19
Jcim Grant Northview 9 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:35 16:19
101 Holden King Guerin Catholic 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:35 16:19
Andrew Knight Noblesville 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    16:04 16:19
Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    16:25 16:19
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:15 16:19
Logan Cole Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:19 16:20
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    16:30 16:20
Matthew Streeter Chesterton 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:14 16:20
102 Kaden Chestnut Tell City 12 Titan Invitational 2    16:36 16:20
Quinton Bock Crown Point 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:15 16:21
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:16 16:21
103 Tommy Claxton Goshen 10 Northern Lakes Conference 3    16:35 16:21
Braden Sweet Southwood 12 West Noble Invitational 5    16:15 16:21
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 11 Eagle Classic 4    16:10 16:21
Evan Campbell Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 3    16:31 16:21
104 Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 12 Mater Dei Invitational 4    16:26 16:21
Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:37 16:21
Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 12 Circle City Classic 1    16:38 16:21
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:37 16:21
105 Bing Hudson Carmel 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:12 16:22
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 11 West Noble Invitational 5    16:15 16:22
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    16:52 16:22
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:17 16:22
Andrew Knight Noblesville 11 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    16:27 16:22
106 Dylan Bland Southridge 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:09 16:22
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Eagle Classic 4    16:12 16:22
Collin Pruitt Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    16:12 16:22
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 11 Shakamak Invitational 5    15:58 16:22
Abe Eckman Jasper 11 North Harrison Invitational 3    16:47 16:22
Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 10 Franklin Invitational 2    16:47 16:22
Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 10 Harrison 8-Way 2    16:51 16:22
107 Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington Invitational 1    16:40 16:23
108 Benjamin Moster Batesville 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:14 16:23
Jake Fisher Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    16:12 16:23
109 Parker Mimbela Center Grove 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    17:02 16:23
Weston Naville Floyd Central 11 Eagle Classic 4    16:12 16:23
110 Austin Hall Columbia City 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:19 16:23
111 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:22 16:23
112 Chase Austin Brown County 10 Franklin Invitational 2    16:48 16:23
Logan Cole Zionsville 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    16:54 16:24
113 Harrison Hulsman Jasper 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:15 16:24
114 Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:15 16:24
Holden King Guerin Catholic 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:11 16:24
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:16 16:24
Tommy Claxton Goshen 10 Harrison Invitational 3    16:21 16:24
115 Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:16 16:24
116 Ean Loichinger Batesville 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:16 16:25
117 Will Kiel Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    16:09 16:25
Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:24 16:25
118 Kyler Koning Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    17:16 16:25
Drew Hogan Goshen 11 Concord Invitational 4    16:24 16:25
Parker Mimbela Center Grove 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    16:12 16:25
Cole Simmons Crown Point 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:33 16:25