Boys - Girls
Seniors
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Lucas Guerra Highland 17:15 15:55 15:35 15:33 #3    #49    
Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:27 16:07 15:50 15:37 #4    #72    
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 15:59 15:37 #5    #76    
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:52 16:18 16:08 15:39 #6    #94    
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 15:43 15:48 #9    #205    
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:33 16:31 15:54 #14    #317    
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 16:32 15:55 #15    #333    
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 18:37 17:01 16:21 15:55 #16    #348    
Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:33 15:57 16:16 15:56 #17    #373    
10  Will Clark Fishers 16:28 16:04 16:08 15:58 #21    #407    
11  Andy Stohr Columbus North 18:23 16:28 15:59 #22    #438    
12  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 17:49 16:36 16:02 #25    #512    
13  Jake Fisher Carmel 18:26 17:10 16:53 16:04 #28    #547    
14  Braden Sweet Southwood 17:00 16:38 16:13 16:13 #39    #815    
15  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 17:35 16:17 16:14 #42    #873    
16  Matthew Leppert Fishers 17:46 16:34 16:15 #44    #919    
17  Thomas Chapman Northview 17:57 17:16 16:43 16:15 #45    #929    
18  Remington Carpenter Westview 16:36 16:31 16:30 16:15 #46    #930    
19  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 18:40 17:55 16:47 16:18 #49    #1,007    
20  Justin Healey Franklin Central 18:27 17:26 16:54 16:20 #51    #1,082    
21  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:15 17:01 16:02 16:21 #53    #1,136    
22  Cole Simmons Crown Point 16:34 16:22 #54    #1,160    
23  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 17:16 16:27 16:23 #56    #1,239    
24  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 17:41 17:40 16:51 16:24 #57    #1,243    
25  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:14 17:09 16:24 16:24 #58    #1,251    
26  Cael Light Terre Haute South 17:13 16:11 16:13 16:24 #59    #1,252    
27  Carson Heath Martinsville 17:30 17:39 16:56 16:24 #60    #1,282    
28  William Neubauer Adams 19:18 17:21 16:50 16:25 #61    #1,283    
29  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 17:07 16:45 16:35 16:25 #62    #1,301    
30  Nate Seketa Carmel 17:24 17:52 17:14 16:25 #63    #1,311    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:01 17:20 16:38 16:25 #65    #1,320    
32  Logan Cole Zionsville 17:06 16:28 16:26 #68    #1,353    
33  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 18:22 16:59 16:32 16:27 #71    #1,386    
34  Quinton Bock Crown Point 17:57 16:21 16:27 16:27 #73    #1,405    
35  Hudson Alden Carmel 16:50 16:38 16:28 #74    #1,442    
36  Dylan Bland Southridge 17:11 17:23 16:44 16:28 #75    #1,454    
37  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 18:16 17:40 16:29 #76    #1,488    
38  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 17:46 17:07 16:48 16:30 #78    #1,530    
39  Jonathon Roth Fishers 18:53 17:27 17:17 16:31 #79    #1,557    
40  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 18:20 17:31 16:40 16:33 #84    #1,651    
41  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:13 18:19 16:24 16:34 #87    #1,695    
42  Kobe Milledge Snider 17:10 16:37 16:22 16:34 #88    #1,698    
43  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:37 17:14 16:34 16:34 #90    #1,735    
44  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:29 16:43 16:27 16:35 #92    #1,764    
45  Brayden Curnutt Western 18:28 18:16 17:12 16:36 #94    #1,801    
46  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 18:30 17:04 16:37 #99    #1,890    
47  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 17:17 16:59 16:38 #101    #1,946    
48  John Asplund Bloomington South 17:55 17:49 16:53 16:38 #102    #1,951    
49  Donny McArdle Homestead 16:50 16:50 16:21 16:40 #107    #2,045    
50  Justin Van Prooyen Illiana Christian 16:40 #108    #2,046    
51  Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 18:19 17:28 17:12 16:40 #110    #2,066    
52  Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 19:19 17:46 16:51 16:41 #112    #2,095    
53  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 17:27 16:36 16:42 #114    #2,141    
54  Holden King Guerin Catholic 17:44 18:03 16:54 16:44 #124    #2,265    
55  Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 20:00 18:14 17:47 16:45 #126    #2,312    
56  Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 17:24 17:07 16:50 16:45 #127    #2,314    
57  Tyler Spurling Castle 19:38 17:58 17:19 16:45 #128   
58  Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:50 17:17 16:58 16:45 #129   
59  Hudson Hall Wheeler 16:44 16:45 #130   
60  Kole Kelley Brownsburg 18:23 17:13 16:49 16:46 #132   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:53 17:04 16:46 #133   
62  Kyler Koning Westfield 17:58 17:34 17:04 16:47 #136   
63  Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:42 17:16 17:31 16:47 #137   
64  Zack Reed Wabash 17:28 16:51 17:27 16:47 #140   
65  Jacob Beene Westfield 18:54 17:28 17:40 16:48 #141   
66  Tyler Strothman Concordia Lutheran 16:48 #142   
67  Logan Russell Lake Central 17:35 17:00 17:02 16:48 #145   
68  Nick Frank Southport 17:53 17:09 16:47 16:49 #148   
69  Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 17:35 17:02 16:53 16:49 #150   
70  Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:38 17:54 17:25 16:50 #152   
71  Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 18:02 17:51 16:50 #156   
72  Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 18:06 17:23 16:50 #158   
73  Bing Hudson Carmel 17:45 17:12 17:09 16:51 #163   
74  Corbin Butts Northview 18:32 17:37 16:59 16:51 #164   
75  Ethan Dippold Seymour 18:43 19:49 17:12 16:51 #166   
76  Joshua Baltes New Prairie 18:24 16:58 16:51 #167   
77  Laterrius Cassell New Haven 17:22 16:52 #169   
78  Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:40 17:32 17:05 16:52 #170   
79  Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:57 17:35 17:06 16:52 #172   
80  Tyler Hachey Washington Township 17:39 17:28 17:19 16:54 #175   
81  Tyler Smith Westfield 17:40 17:27 17:05 16:54 #176   
82  Stephen Franczek Wheeler 16:54 #178   
83  John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:25 18:05 18:16 16:54 #179   
84  Carter Bedke Manchester 18:12 17:56 17:12 16:54 #180   
85  Caden McClure Plainfield 18:56 17:11 16:54 #181   
86  Jonathan Baxter Griffith 17:52 16:46 16:55 #184   
87  Sam Bell LaPorte 17:42 17:10 16:55 #186   
88  Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:17 16:57 17:28 16:55 #188   
89  Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 18:05 17:07 16:56 #189   
90  Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:37 18:12 16:56 16:56 #191   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:49 17:30 16:56 #193   
92  Joseph Packard Western 20:51 18:40 17:32 16:58 #199   
93  Evan Campbell Noblesville 19:05 17:35 16:59 16:58 #200   
94  Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 17:56 17:41 17:11 16:58 #201   
95  Max Young Franklin Central 19:08 18:21 17:39 16:58 #204   
96  Gavin Just Borden 18:10 17:34 17:14 16:58 #206   
97  Quentin Rostron Lawrence North 16:59 #207   
98  Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 18:59 18:09 17:31 16:59 #208   
99  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:46 16:58 16:37 16:59 #209   
100  Aidan Galt Center Grove 19:10 18:11 17:31 16:59 #210   
101  Josh Dennington Chesterton 18:56 17:35 16:59 #212   
102  Sam Crook Avon 18:20 17:52 17:07 17:00 #213   
103  Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 17:20 17:00 #214   
104  Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 19:21 17:54 18:18 17:00 #215   
105  Jacob Winger Oak Hill 17:14 17:00 #216   
106  Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:06 17:39 17:11 17:01 #219   
107  Bruce Liepart Hobart 17:55 17:37 16:50 17:01 #221   
108  Tanner Stiver Warsaw 18:08 17:32 17:06 17:01 #223   
109  Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 19:11 17:13 17:01 #224   
110  Collin Monesmith Cathedral 18:10 18:07 17:18 17:02 #226   
111  Nick Hutt Franklin Central 18:53 18:14 17:25 17:02 #227   
112  Will Anderson Carmel 17:44 17:09 16:46 17:02 #228   
113  Hayden Podlin Lake Central 17:22 17:03 #232   
114  Kaden Chestnut Tell City 17:13 16:55 16:59 17:04 #234   
115  Oliver Holscher South Knox 17:04 #236   
116  Jeremie Lander Merrillville 18:06 17:28 17:05 17:04 #238   
117  Ari Arzumanian Munster 18:09 17:14 17:05 #243   
118  Alex Arce Hanover Central 18:27 17:24 17:05 #244   
119  Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:45 17:36 18:14 17:06 #246   
120  Owen Urtel Carmel 17:59 17:53 17:54 17:06 #247   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:09 17:24 17:06 #249   
122  Emerson Bostic Westfield 18:08 17:41 17:58 17:06 #250   
123  Jonah Lemmon Northrop 19:16 18:37 17:54 17:06 #251   
124  Luke Bantz Union County 19:07 17:50 17:07 #252   
125  Bryce McMann Northridge 18:59 18:25 17:07 #253   
126  Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 19:19 17:54 17:17 17:07 #259   
127  Brandon Kleber Seymour 18:20 17:59 17:44 17:08 #261   
128  Zachary West Lebanon 19:47 18:22 16:45 17:08 #263   
129  Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:52 17:08 #264   
130  Conner Jackson Northrop 18:37 17:06 17:08 #268   
131  Jose Quinones Elkhart 17:08 #269   
132  Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 19:37 18:14 17:15 17:09 #271   
133  Ben Boardley Penn 18:07 17:50 17:07 17:10 #272   
134  Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 17:34 17:10 #273   
135  Carter Mullenix Northview 18:39 18:17 17:31 17:10 #274   
136  Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 19:26 18:07 17:51 17:10 #277   
137  Conner Miller Huntington North 18:28 18:41 17:10 #278   
138  Wesley Potts East Noble 18:18 17:23 17:18 17:11 #280   
139  Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:16 18:22 17:40 17:11 #285   
140  Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 17:27 17:11 #290   
141  Adam Hollowell Batesville 19:40 18:33 17:33 17:12 #293   
142  Sam Plumer Bloomington South 18:31 17:47 17:19 17:12 #295   
143  Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:11 17:55 17:54 17:12 #297   
144  Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 18:19 17:49 17:15 17:13 #303   
145  Josh Springborn Westfield 18:31 17:41 17:53 17:13 #304   
146  Jackson Ringwood Leo 18:31 18:33 17:30 17:13 #305   
147  Henry Myers Homestead 18:42 18:18 17:13 #307   
148  Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 18:05 17:14 #310   
149  David Rose Crothersville 18:10 17:34 17:14 #311   
150  Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 18:29 17:49 17:14 #314   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 18:18 17:57 17:31 17:15 #318   
152  Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 18:29 18:14 17:18 17:15 #323   
153  Samuel Masih Franklin Central 18:38 17:53 17:14 17:15 #324   
154  Carter Lindfelt Carmel 18:22 17:15 #325   
155  Coby Grunden New Haven 18:31 17:59 17:41 17:15 #326   
156  Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:45 18:07 17:36 17:17 #336   
157  Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:02 18:01 17:13 17:19 #346   
158  Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 20:18 18:37 17:41 17:19 #349   
159  Josh Brown Fishers 18:31 17:57 17:18 17:19 #350   
160  Jordan Duggan Lake Central 18:09 17:26 17:21 17:20 #353   
161  Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 18:16 17:58 17:20 #356   
162  Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 19:44 18:59 17:43 17:21 #364   
163  Clay Long Culver Academies 18:55 17:45 17:21 #365   
164  Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 18:15 17:38 17:14 17:22 #370   
165  Sam Greenaway Noblesville 17:22 #372   
166  Michael Burns Riley 18:04 18:16 17:34 17:23 #375   
167  Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:46 18:11 17:22 17:24 #380   
168  Bailey Wilson Fishers 17:47 18:22 17:22 17:24 #382   
169  Griffen Miller Wapahani 19:28 18:32 17:52 17:24 #383   
170  Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 18:10 18:09 17:37 17:25 #385   
171  Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 19:23 17:44 17:25 #387   
172  Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 18:05 17:55 17:42 17:26 #390   
173  Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 18:53 18:27 17:27 17:26 #391   
174  Trenton Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:27 #396   
175  Drew Caldwell Western 17:27 #398   
176  Braeden McIntire DeKalb 18:42 17:47 17:27 #399   
177  Kevin Liddell Riley 18:11 17:42 17:19 17:27 #400   
178  Karlson Hand Wawasee 18:50 18:32 17:26 17:28 #403   
179  Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 18:56 17:39 17:44 17:29 #407   
180  Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 18:44 17:41 17:29 #411   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Will King Sullivan 19:01 17:55 17:30 #416   
182  Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 18:09 17:42 17:30 #418   
183  Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 19:25 17:56 17:30 #419   
184  Seth Owings Floyd Central 19:19 18:14 17:51 17:30 #420   
185  Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 18:58 18:39 18:23 17:30 #422   
186  Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart 17:31 #423   
187  Carson Kleinhelter Columbus North 17:31 #425   
188  Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:06 17:07 16:45 17:31 #426   
189  Brandon Warren Portage 18:44 17:41 17:26 17:31 #430   
190  Samik Ghosh Penn 17:32 #432   
191  Bryan Martinez Southport 18:26 18:23 17:32 #437   
192  Reese Perry Bosse 18:38 17:47 17:33 #441   
193  Luke Kidd Bloomington South 19:09 17:53 17:52 17:33 #442   
194  Julian Slater Snider 17:31 17:04 17:11 17:33 #443   
195  Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 20:04 17:51 17:32 17:34 #450   
196  Riley Reeder Calumet 19:42 20:11 18:52 17:34 #456   
197  Tyler Peters Homestead 19:03 18:05 17:34 #458   
198  Micah Colvin Caston 18:12 17:45 17:29 17:34 #459   
199  Braden Dike Mount Vernon 18:01 17:57 17:35 #463   
200  James Gastineau Carmel 17:26 18:03 17:53 17:35 #465   
201  Connor Lower Eastside 20:17 18:27 17:36 #472   
202  Dossan Lamb Sullivan 18:03 17:11 17:37 #473   
203  Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 18:21 17:58 17:31 17:37 #474   
204  Cole Cameron Hanover Central 19:50 18:41 18:09 17:37 #475   
205  Matthew Edison Western 17:37 #476   
206  Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:56 18:55 18:07 17:37 #477   
207  Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 18:52 18:53 18:44 17:38 #482   
208  Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 18:07 18:24 17:52 17:38 #484   
209  Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 19:57 18:15 17:28 17:38 #488   
210  Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 18:34 18:12 17:33 17:38 #490   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Kyle Birgel Lake Central 18:16 17:38 #492   
212  Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 19:04 17:55 17:39 #496   
213  Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:57 18:15 17:40 #508   
214  Isaac Flora West Noble 17:59 18:01 17:29 17:40 #510   
215  Albert Schafer Fishers 17:40 #512   
216  Evan Lohman Franklin Central 17:41 #515   
217  Braden Johnson Lake Central 19:20 17:23 19:02 17:41 #517   
218  Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 19:06 19:02 18:07 17:41 #518   
219  Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:23 18:00 17:45 17:41 #523   
220  Blake Hoffman Borden 18:28 17:42 #528   
221  Jonah Howard Plymouth 18:25 17:43 17:42 #529   
222  Connor Harriss Seymour 19:24 18:16 17:42 #530   
223  Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:14 18:47 17:12 17:42 #534   
224  Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:40 17:43 #537   
225  Cameron Giles Southridge 17:59 18:12 17:31 17:44 #546   
226  Ronald Stone Greenwood 17:44 #547   
227  Adam Arndt Connersville 18:10 17:39 17:39 17:44 #549   
228  Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 19:16 18:44 17:44 #552   
229  Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:43 18:09 17:45 #557   
230  Preston Fox Cascade 18:56 17:59 17:42 17:45 #558   
231  Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 17:52 17:45 #560   
232  Matthew Croddy Roncalli 19:38 18:04 17:32 17:46 #570   
233  Andrew Riehle McCutcheon 18:31 17:46 #571   
234  Joseph Coney Franklin Central 17:37 17:47 #574   
235  Adam Fineberg Westfield 18:54 18:29 17:48 #581   
236  Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 18:15 17:18 18:37 17:48 #582   
237  Luke Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 19:24 17:22 17:48 #584   
238  Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 19:03 17:49 17:40 17:48 #586   
239  Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 19:21 18:39 17:54 17:49 #591   
240  Zach Hougland Corydon Central 19:43 18:50 18:05 17:49 #595   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Justin Santiago Westfield 19:22 18:56 17:49 #596   
242  Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:11 18:01 17:33 17:49 #597   
243  Troy Crooks Mishawaka 19:25 18:18 17:50 #600   
244  Josh Stephenson Burris 19:54 19:43 19:02 17:50 #603   
245  Grant Monnier Pike 19:52 17:56 17:51 #606   
246  Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:04 17:55 17:47 17:51 #611   
247  Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:25 17:28 17:50 17:52 #612   
248  Michael Ivory Lawrence North 18:21 17:52 #616   
249  Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:24 18:25 18:04 17:52 #617   
250  Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 18:04 18:20 17:36 17:52 #622   
251  Tristan Balmer New Prairie 18:27 18:29 17:52 #628   
252  Ben Hochgesang Avon 18:46 18:10 17:52 #629   
253  Kolton Pearson Seeger 18:00 17:47 17:52 #630   
254  Tate Hall Orleans 19:48 19:17 18:40 17:53 #632   
255  Drew Stroud Jennings County 18:02 17:18 17:53 #633   
256  Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:36 18:14 17:53 #635   
257  Sam Schlatter NorthWood 18:54 17:52 17:49 17:53 #636   
258  Juan Olivencia Munster 20:43 19:07 18:01 17:53 #637   
259  Brett Taylor Snider 18:54 18:16 17:53 #640   
260  Billy Busse Zionsville 19:06 18:16 17:53 #644   
261  Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:12 17:39 18:35 17:53 #645   
262  Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 18:25 17:54 #648   
263  John Bowling Herron 19:03 18:39 17:53 17:54 #654   
264  Braeden Knerr Northview 19:17 18:48 18:40 17:55 #657   
265  Matthew Roach Fishers 19:02 18:07 17:43 17:55 #663   
266  Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 17:34 17:55 #665   
267  Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:31 18:34 18:12 17:56 #668   
268  Mason Wolfe Mooresville 20:30 18:33 18:19 17:56 #669   
269  Garrett Mills Franklin Community 17:56 #670   
270  Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 18:01 17:51 17:56 #673   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 19:33 18:45 18:05 17:56 #674   
272  Sam Miller Zionsville 18:47 18:59 18:17 17:56 #675   
273  Lucas Fox Delta 18:49 18:19 17:58 #688   
274  Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 18:25 17:58 #689   
275  Ethan Mikhail-Keehn Portage 17:58 #690   
276  Caleb Evans Penn 18:56 17:58 #693   
277  Kyle Hall South Newton 17:59 #694   
278  Logan Sett Zionsville 19:21 18:24 17:59 #702   
279  Keaton Olson Valparaiso 19:01 18:13 17:59 #703   
280  Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian 19:01 18:01 #713   
281  Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 19:02 18:28 17:38 18:01 #715   
282  Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 18:45 18:01 #717   
283  Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:30 18:02 18:01 #718   
284  Alex Kincannon Angola 18:01 #721   
285  Connor Lee Culver Academies 18:11 18:02 #728   
286  Caleb Dugger Noblesville 19:11 18:05 18:03 #732   
287  Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 19:13 18:39 18:22 18:03 #733   
288  Andrew Cupp Westview 20:20 19:20 18:20 18:03 #735   
289  Devin Weber Zionsville 18:57 18:08 18:03 #736   
290  Trevor Armstrong Garrett 18:03 #741   
291  Brayden Stamm Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:25 18:59 19:25 18:03 #742   
292  Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 18:29 18:22 18:04 #750   
293  Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:18 18:34 18:13 18:05 #761   
294  Branson Dao Warren Central 18:39 18:13 18:05 #766   
295  Daniel Stuckey Centerville 19:44 18:50 17:52 18:05 #767   
296  Ian Denzer Warsaw 18:43 18:06 #770   
297  Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:06 #772   
298  Zach Davenport Frankton 19:17 18:32 18:06 #773   
299  Logan Shaffer Avon 19:17 18:07 18:06 #775   
300  Will Campbell Carmel 19:12 18:17 18:26 18:07 #781   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 18:32 18:07 #783   
302  David Fox Whiteland 18:48 18:23 18:07 #786   
303  Andrew Alderman Pendleton Heights 17:27 18:09 #797   
304  Caelan McDogule Wabash 19:04 18:09 #800   
305  Jack Thursby Valparaiso 19:00 18:59 18:09 #802   
306  Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:50 18:07 17:47 18:09 #803   
307  Cole Whitehead Yorktown 18:09 #804   
308  Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 18:54 18:34 18:09 #807   
309  Thomas Odle Seeger 21:31 19:24 18:10 #809   
310  Andrew Burns Northfield 17:32 17:39 17:39 18:10 #816   
311  Kirk VanGorden Southwestern (Shelbyville) 19:19 19:07 19:19 18:10 #817   
312  Ryan Ault Hauser 19:10 18:18 17:47 18:10 #818   
313  Ameya Belamkar Carmel 18:10 #820   
314  Nathan Jordt Fishers 19:25 19:01 18:11 #824   
315  Matthew Meyer Andrean 18:54 18:32 18:11 #831   
316  Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 19:09 18:19 17:56 18:11 #833   
317  Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 18:40 18:17 18:12 #841   
318  Wyatt Koenig Heritage Hills 20:00 19:15 19:17 18:13 #842   
319  Max Howard Plymouth 18:13 #845   
320  Cameron O'Mara Avon 18:50 18:07 18:13 #853   
321  Jack Mitchell Indian Creek 20:04 19:14 18:13 #854   
322  Gabe Trivers Herron 19:30 18:07 18:13 #856   
323  Griffin Werner East Central 19:22 18:38 18:12 18:13 #857   
324  Kyler Corbin East Noble 19:42 19:03 18:26 18:13 #858   
325  Thomas Tullius Frontier 19:23 18:06 18:14 #861   
326  Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 18:37 18:14 #862   
327  Remi Cernel LaPorte 19:11 19:18 18:14 #867   
328  Conner Greenwell Connersville 18:48 18:14 #869   
329  Garion Eaton Noblesville 19:31 19:14 18:14 #871   
330  Ja'xon Sibley McCutcheon 19:19 19:18 18:15 #875   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Alton Mullinax Columbia City 18:15 #877   
332  Taylor Cussen Penn 18:43 18:00 18:15 #882   
333  Pj Avery Cathedral 19:05 17:50 18:16 #888   
334  Tao Larson Noblesville 18:16 #892   
335  Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 20:58 18:52 18:38 18:17 #901   
336  Tony Perez Clinton Prairie 20:19 19:12 19:14 18:18 #908   
337  Cooper White Castle 19:20 18:18 18:34 18:18 #909   
338  Zack Weir North Central (Farmersburg) 18:43 19:02 18:18 #913   
339  Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community 18:27 18:18 #915   
340  Dominick Hernandez North White 19:24 18:42 18:18 #917   
341  Elijah Osborne Seymour 18:19 #919   
342  Jon Alsup Mississinewa 20:10 19:09 18:43 18:20 #932   
343  Jackson Fenton Indian Creek 19:27 19:00 18:20 #937   
344  Travis Bullock Lawrence Central 18:55 18:20 #938   
345  Malachi Hampshire Southport 18:10 17:47 17:54 18:20 #940   
346  Nolan Pham Hamilton Southeastern 18:20 #941   
347  Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 20:37 18:37 18:21 #945   
348  La'Javon Thompson Calumet 18:09 18:21 #947   
349  Alex Cicero New Prairie 19:12 17:37 18:21 #949   
350  Justin Polly Southport 18:49 18:37 18:18 18:21 #950   
351  Eric Hasse Hanover Central 18:03 18:22 #958   
352  Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 18:52 18:22 #961   
353  Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:15 17:29 17:48 18:23 #970   
354  Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:59 18:23 18:23 #971   
355  Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 19:09 18:55 18:11 18:23 #975   
356  Justin Englehart Homestead 19:04 18:53 18:23 #976   
357  Adam Servin Whiting 18:23 #977   
358  Andrew De La Alas Cathedral 18:24 #982   
359  Will Staggs South Knox 19:23 18:24 18:01 18:24 #988   
360  Trey Saulman Corydon Central 20:18 19:20 18:25 #992   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Cameron Jagger Columbia City 20:42 18:25 #993   
362  Finn Devlin McCutcheon 18:25 #995   
363  Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:20 18:34 18:16 18:25 #998   
364  Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 20:39 19:23 18:50 18:25 #999   
365  Levi Saude West Vigo 19:56 18:48 19:01 18:25 #1,004   
366  Shammah Dosunmu Carmel 18:25 #1,008   
367  Lucas Vinet Chesterton 18:26 #1,009   
368  Ian Salmon Carmel 18:26 #1,011   
369  Bryan Stoltzfus Kokomo 19:13 18:26 #1,019   
370  Dominic Hostetler Westview 19:25 18:59 18:27 18:26 #1,020   
371  Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 19:13 18:48 18:27 #1,030   
372  Evan Herr Mater Dei 20:20 19:35 18:56 18:27 #1,031   
373  Bryce Cook Concord 18:27 19:23 18:27 #1,033   
374  Mark Perez Hobart 19:19 18:27 #1,036   
375  Keith Bacon Rushville 20:46 19:02 19:02 18:27 #1,038   
376  Alijah Anderson Pike 19:01 18:28 #1,039   
377  Carter Brickler Ben Davis 18:28 #1,043   
378  Riley Felger New Haven 19:43 19:03 18:28 #1,045   
379  Garrison Hirst Avon 17:55 18:28 #1,046   
380  Brenden Shrode Evansville North 19:16 18:26 19:00 18:29 #1,060   
381  Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:26 18:22 18:29 #1,062   
382  Tyler Smith Bremen 18:40 18:41 18:16 18:29 #1,065   
383  Sam Sterrett Rushville 19:23 18:29 19:15 18:30 #1,066   
384  Michael Mcmahan Logansport 19:31 18:55 18:48 18:30 #1,072   
385  Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 19:33 18:32 18:30 #1,074   
386  Cade Stephens Castle 19:09 18:30 #1,076   
387  Blake Danzer Jasper 19:44 18:30 #1,077   
388  Robert Luke Grider Culver Academies 19:16 18:31 #1,080   
389  Nathan Villani Batesville 18:53 18:31 #1,083   
390  Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 19:13 18:53 18:31 #1,085   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  William Nicoson Concord 19:12 18:05 18:25 18:32 #1,097   
392  Greyden Jonas Home School Union 18:37 18:32 #1,098   
393  DeAnthony Stinson Evansville Central 18:49 18:32 #1,102   
394  Brett Barnhart Carmel 18:37 18:33 #1,110   
395  Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 19:08 18:29 18:33 #1,112   
396  Jason Palicka Lowell 19:09 17:59 18:33 #1,116   
397  Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 19:30 19:03 18:28 18:33 #1,117   
398  Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 19:10 18:54 18:34 #1,120   
399  Ashton Hackman Homestead 18:47 18:34 #1,122   
400  Brendan Hoch Chesterton 19:13 18:53 19:19 18:34 #1,123   
401  Ryland Bass Pike 19:38 18:29 18:34 #1,127   
402  Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 18:54 18:34 #1,129   
403  Noah Weaver Hebron 19:17 18:42 18:15 18:35 #1,130   
404  Evan Rink Westfield 18:33 18:23 18:35 #1,133   
405  Owen Rahman Heritage Hills 19:33 18:55 18:35 #1,138   
406  Gavin Schaefer Portage 18:29 18:45 18:36 #1,143   
407  Rohit Dubb Whiteland 19:13 18:42 18:36 #1,144   
408  Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 18:27 18:36 #1,146   
409  Kevin Cruz Concord 19:22 19:43 17:50 18:36 #1,148   
410  Harris Collins Harrison (WL) 18:36 #1,149   
411  Noah Thomas Crown Point 19:49 19:38 18:36 #1,150   
412  Ryan Schlyer Chesterton 18:36 18:36 #1,154   
413  Harrison Hawkins-Wilding Zionsville 19:05 18:36 #1,157   
414  Ethan Moore New Castle 18:37 #1,162   
415  Blaise Kelley Mater Dei 21:53 18:37 #1,163   
416  Robby Richards Plymouth 18:45 17:42 18:37 #1,168   
417  Jacob Stewart Hebron 19:07 18:17 18:29 18:38 #1,175   
418  Lucas Rankin Hamilton Southeastern 18:47 18:17 18:28 18:38 #1,176   
419  Max Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:26 18:02 18:38 #1,177   
420  Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:15 18:39 #1,182   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Hayden Smith Borden 18:42 18:39 #1,184   
422  Blake Creech Hagerstown 19:17 18:38 18:34 18:39 #1,187   
423  Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:24 18:40 #1,197   
424  Alex Legg Peru 19:15 18:27 18:40 #1,202   
425  Landon Evans Indy Genesis 18:40 #1,206   
426  Owen Singleton South Knox 19:34 18:40 #1,207   
427  Owen Hagen East Central 19:39 18:41 #1,215   
428  Sam Bolden Mississinewa 19:51 18:41 #1,218   
429  Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:50 18:28 18:39 18:42 #1,224   
430  Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 19:05 18:28 18:42 #1,225   
431  Jerry Huang Carmel 18:44 18:42 #1,231   
432  Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:18 17:19 17:53 18:43 #1,236   
433  Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 18:56 18:42 18:19 18:43 #1,241   
434  Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 19:18 19:38 18:43 18:43 #1,242   
435  Sean Brown Connersville 19:31 19:33 18:43 #1,244   
436  Harper Dedman Oak Hill 18:43 #1,246   
437  Aidan Jajuga Lawrence Central 18:59 19:24 18:44 #1,255   
438  Brody Shull Perry Meridian 20:38 18:44 #1,256   
439  Arthur Zarse Frontier 20:35 19:31 18:44 #1,264   
440  Caleb Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 19:23 19:21 18:33 18:44 #1,270   
441  Brody Brack Tipton 19:03 18:17 18:01 18:45 #1,271   
442  Luis Bueno Elkhart Christian Academy 19:17 18:45 #1,276   
443  Levi Croquart Seymour 18:45 #1,282   
444  Jacob Denzer Warsaw 18:44 18:46 #1,284   
445  Henry Castro Elkhart 18:46 #1,285   
446  Andrew Thrasher Bishop Chatard 19:37 19:24 18:46 #1,287   
447  Rodolfo Ponce Shortridge 18:46 #1,291   
448  Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:35 18:31 18:24 18:46 #1,297   
449  Chan Agwick Riley 18:43 18:46 #1,299   
450  Andrew Eichstadt Northridge 19:37 18:55 18:46 #1,301   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Khoa Weston Daleville 19:06 18:47 #1,305   
452  Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 19:06 18:57 17:19 18:47 #1,313   
453  Daniel Hiller Southport 19:16 18:48 #1,317   
454  Jackson Holok Crown Point 19:01 18:43 18:45 18:49 #1,327   
455  James Stenger East Central 20:18 19:05 18:49 #1,329   
456  Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 18:06 17:58 18:49 #1,330   
457  Samuel Stanton Adams 18:49 #1,331   
458  Angel Malagon Warsaw 19:06 18:49 #1,333   
459  Brock Schulte Wheeler 18:49 #1,334   
460  Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central 21:13 20:04 19:23 18:49 #1,338   
461  Jacob Fish Bremen 19:34 18:47 18:34 18:50 #1,341   
462  Trevor Buechler Northeast Dubois 20:35 19:54 19:00 18:50 #1,344   
463  Danny McGrath Lake Central 19:49 18:51 #1,350   
464  Lincoln Strong Westfield 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:51 #1,354   
465  Sam Villiagra-Stanton Adams 19:40 18:51 #1,355   
466  Owen Pittman Portage 18:51 #1,360   
467  Cooper Clarke Princeton 19:05 19:06 18:22 18:51 #1,361   
468  Andrew Miller Northridge 19:08 18:51 #1,363   
469  Kyle Linnemeier Northrop 19:39 18:53 #1,376   
470  AJ Rhody Lake Central 18:36 17:58 18:53 #1,381   
471  Tanner Kutoloski Hamilton Southeastern 18:41 18:53 #1,383   
472  Josiah King Knightstown 19:28 18:54 #1,389   
473  Kyle Hohl Floyd Central 18:54 #1,400   
474  Logan Worzella Martinsville 20:06 19:26 18:55 #1,403   
475  Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 17:55 17:51 18:55 #1,405   
476  Devon Theriac Mooresville 19:03 19:04 18:55 #1,409   
477  Nate Rulli NorthWood 19:26 18:55 #1,410   
478  Luke Paddock Union County 18:59 18:56 #1,416   
479  Liam Kelly Cathedral 18:56 #1,419   
480  Colton Weimer Garrett 20:42 19:27 18:56 #1,421   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
481  Ethan Lettich Cardinal Ritter 18:56 #1,425   
482  Miguel Ventura Carmel 18:57 #1,436   
483  Kayden Gee Peru 18:57 #1,439   
484  Jamen Barker Morgan Twp 19:58 19:26 18:57 #1,441   
485  Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 20:37 19:07 18:40 18:58 #1,442   
486  Jackson Rancourt Adams 19:34 18:49 18:58 #1,444   
487  Jack Baker Triton Central 18:58 #1,449   
488  TJ Weber St. Joseph's 19:53 18:59 #1,455   
489  Taige Mummert Shelbyville 19:24 19:19 18:57 18:59 #1,456   
490  Sergio Hernandez Whiting 19:33 19:00 #1,471