Boys - Girls
Seniors
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:27 16:06 15:50 15:26 #3    #25    
Lucas Guerra Highland 17:14 15:55 15:34 15:28 #4    #38    
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:51 16:17 16:07 15:30 #5    #41    
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 15:59 15:31 #6    #46    
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 15:43 15:41 #8    #111    
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:32 16:31 15:43 #10    #130    
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 16:31 15:50 #14    #248    
Will Clark Fishers 16:27 16:04 16:08 15:51 #15    #267    
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 18:37 17:01 16:20 15:52 #18    #295    
10  Matthew Leppert Fishers 17:46 16:33 15:54 #20    #321    
11  Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:33 15:57 16:15 15:55 #21    #338    
12  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 18:30 17:04 15:57 #22    #398    
13  Andy Stohr Columbus North 18:23 16:27 15:58 #24    #413    
14  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 17:16 16:27 16:00 #26    #476    
15  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 17:49 16:36 16:01 #27    #497    
16  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 17:35 16:17 16:03 #29    #545    
17  Jake Fisher Carmel 18:25 17:09 16:52 16:05 #32    #584    
18  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 18:22 16:59 16:31 16:08 #38    #678    
19  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:12 18:18 16:24 16:08 #39    #679    
20  Cael Light Terre Haute South 17:12 16:11 16:13 16:08 #40    #685    
21  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:15 17:01 16:01 16:09 #41    #691    
22  Braden Sweet Southwood 17:00 16:38 16:13 16:11 #44    #780    
23  Justin Healey Franklin Central 18:27 17:26 16:54 16:12 #47    #812    
24  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 18:40 17:54 16:47 16:13 #49    #825    
25  Thomas Chapman Northview 17:57 17:16 16:43 16:14 #52    #893    
26  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 17:45 17:06 16:47 16:16 #55    #969    
27  Remington Carpenter Westview 16:35 16:31 16:29 16:17 #56    #979    
28  Quinton Bock Crown Point 17:57 16:21 16:26 16:17 #57    #986    
29  Logan Cole Zionsville 17:06 16:27 16:17 #58    #997    
30  Dylan Bland Southridge 17:11 17:23 16:44 16:23 #62    #1,235    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:14 17:08 16:24 16:24 #64    #1,251    
32  Hudson Alden Carmel 16:50 16:38 16:24 #65    #1,254    
33  Carson Heath Martinsville 17:30 17:38 16:56 16:25 #68    #1,302    
34  Cole Simmons Crown Point 16:34 16:25 #69    #1,318    
35  Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 17:24 17:07 16:49 16:26 #71    #1,374    
36  William Neubauer Adams 19:18 17:21 16:50 16:28 #74    #1,422    
37  Kobe Milledge Snider 17:09 16:37 16:22 16:28 #75    #1,431    
38  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 17:07 16:45 16:35 16:28 #79    #1,450    
39  Dieubeni Baributsa Harrison (WL) 18:18 17:27 17:12 16:30 #86    #1,505    
40  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 18:15 17:39 16:31 #90    #1,575    
41  Donny McArdle Homestead 16:49 16:50 16:20 16:31 #91    #1,591    
42  Holden King Guerin Catholic 17:44 18:03 16:53 16:32 #93    #1,613    
43  Brayden Curnutt Western 18:27 18:16 17:12 16:32 #95    #1,622    
44  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 17:17 16:58 16:34 #99    #1,720    
45  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 18:20 17:31 16:39 16:35 #101    #1,767    
46  Tyler Spurling Castle 19:38 17:58 17:19 16:36 #105    #1,835    
47  John Asplund Bloomington South 17:55 17:49 16:53 16:37 #106    #1,860    
48  Kyler Koning Westfield 17:57 17:34 17:03 16:37 #108    #1,866    
49  Nate Seketa Carmel 17:23 17:52 17:14 16:37 #111    #1,893    
50  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 17:40 17:39 16:50 16:38 #114    #1,918    
51  Corbin Butts Northview 18:32 17:37 16:59 16:38 #116    #1,956    
52  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:36 17:13 16:33 16:38 #117    #1,969    
53  Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 19:19 17:45 16:51 16:39 #118    #1,991    
54  Jacob Beene Westfield 18:54 17:28 17:39 16:40 #122    #2,081    
55  Sam Bell LaPorte 17:42 17:09 16:41 #123    #2,095    
56  Gavin Just Borden 18:09 17:34 17:14 16:41 #126    #2,121    
57  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:45 16:58 16:36 16:41 #127    #2,138    
58  Zachary West Lebanon 19:46 18:22 16:45 16:42 #129    #2,179    
59  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:29 16:43 16:27 16:43 #131    #2,208    
60  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:01 17:19 16:38 16:43 #132    #2,212    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central 18:58 18:09 17:31 16:43 #133    #2,220    
62  Ethan Dippold Seymour 18:43 19:48 17:12 16:43 #134    #2,227    
63  Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 18:02 17:51 16:43 #135    #2,230    
64  Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:37 17:53 17:25 16:43 #138    #2,241    
65  Zakaria Mohiuddin Lake Central 18:05 17:07 16:44 #140    #2,287    
66  Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:49 17:17 16:57 16:45 #142    #2,324    
67  Nick Frank Southport 17:53 17:09 16:47 16:45 #146    #2,326    
68  Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:40 17:31 17:04 16:45 #147   
69  Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 19:59 18:13 17:46 16:46 #151   
70  Bing Hudson Carmel 17:44 17:12 17:08 16:46 #154   
71  Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:56 17:35 17:06 16:46 #155   
72  Aidan Galt Center Grove 19:10 18:11 17:30 16:47 #158   
73  Laterrius Cassell New Haven 17:21 16:47 #160   
74  Sam Lechlitner Warsaw 17:34 17:01 16:52 16:47 #161   
75  Zack Reed Wabash 17:28 16:50 17:26 16:48 #163   
76  Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:37 18:11 16:56 16:48 #165   
77  Nick Hutt Franklin Central 18:53 18:13 17:25 16:48 #166   
78  Bruce Leipart Hobart 16:48 #167   
79  Kaden Chestnut Tell City 17:12 16:54 16:59 16:49 #171   
80  Joshua Baltes New Prairie 18:23 16:57 16:51 #175   
81  Jonathan Baxter Griffith 17:51 16:46 16:51 #177   
82  Kole Kelley Brownsburg 18:23 17:12 16:49 16:51 #178   
83  Hayden Podlin Lake Central 17:22 16:52 #179   
84  Evan Campbell Noblesville 19:05 17:35 16:58 16:52 #180   
85  Tyler Hachey Washington Township 17:39 17:28 17:19 16:52 #181   
86  Joseph Packard Western 20:51 18:39 17:31 16:53 #183   
87  Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:42 17:16 17:31 16:53 #184   
88  Logan Russell Lake Central 17:34 16:59 17:02 16:54 #187   
89  Ari Arzumanian Munster 18:09 17:14 16:54 #188   
90  Damian Sanchez McCutcheon 17:56 17:41 17:10 16:54 #191   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Carter Bedke Manchester 18:11 17:56 17:12 16:54 #192   
92  Jacob Winger Oak Hill 17:14 16:54 #193   
93  Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 17:20 16:54 #194   
94  Quentin Rostron Lawrence North 16:56 #195   
95  Tyler Strothman Concordia Lutheran 16:56 #196   
96  Tyler Smith Westfield 17:40 17:26 17:05 16:56 #198   
97  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 17:27 16:36 16:57 #199   
98  Jose Quinones Elkhart 16:57 #200   
99  Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 18:06 17:22 16:57 #201   
100  Collin Monesmith Cathedral 18:10 18:06 17:17 16:57 #202   
101  Emerson Bostic Westfield 18:08 17:41 17:58 16:57 #203   
102  Jonathon Roth Fishers 18:53 17:26 17:17 16:59 #210   
103  Adam Hollowell Batesville 19:39 18:33 17:33 16:59 #211   
104  Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 18:19 17:49 17:15 17:00 #214   
105  Will Anderson Carmel 17:44 17:09 16:46 17:00 #215   
106  Caden McClure Plainfield 18:55 17:10 17:00 #216   
107  Carter Mullenix Northview 18:39 18:17 17:30 17:00 #217   
108  John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:25 18:05 18:15 17:00 #218   
109  Jeremie Lander Merrillville 18:05 17:28 17:04 17:00 #219   
110  Samuel Masih Franklin Central 18:37 17:53 17:13 17:01 #221   
111  Jonah Lemmon Northrop 19:16 18:37 17:53 17:01 #222   
112  Brayden Richmond Eastern (Greentown) 19:36 18:14 17:15 17:01 #224   
113  Owen Urtel Carmel 17:58 17:53 17:54 17:02 #225   
114  Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 18:28 18:14 17:18 17:02 #229   
115  Sam Crook Avon 18:19 17:51 17:07 17:02 #230   
116  Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:17 16:57 17:28 17:02 #234   
117  Henry Myers Homestead 18:41 18:18 17:03 #236   
118  Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 19:21 17:54 18:17 17:03 #237   
119  Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 19:44 18:59 17:42 17:03 #238   
120  Wesley Potts East Noble 18:18 17:23 17:18 17:03 #240   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Josh Dennington Chesterton 18:55 17:34 17:03 #241   
122  Brandon Kleber Seymour 18:20 17:59 17:44 17:03 #242   
123  Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:06 17:39 17:11 17:03 #244   
124  Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 19:11 17:12 17:04 #245   
125  Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:51 17:04 #246   
126  Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 17:27 17:04 #249   
127  Max Young Franklin Central 19:07 18:21 17:39 17:04 #255   
128  Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 17:33 17:05 #259   
129  Josh Springborn Westfield 18:30 17:41 17:53 17:05 #260   
130  Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:11 17:55 17:54 17:05 #261   
131  Oliver Holscher South Knox 17:06 #262   
132  Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 19:19 17:54 17:16 17:08 #274   
133  Tanner Stiver Warsaw 18:07 17:31 17:05 17:08 #275   
134  Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 19:25 18:07 17:51 17:08 #276   
135  Jackson Ringwood Leo 18:31 18:32 17:30 17:08 #278   
136  Carter Lindfelt Carmel 18:21 17:11 #293   
137  Conner Jackson Northrop 18:37 17:06 17:12 #294   
138  Sam Plumer Bloomington South 18:31 17:47 17:18 17:13 #300   
139  Josh Brown Fishers 18:31 17:57 17:17 17:13 #301   
140  Dossan Lamb Sullivan 18:03 17:10 17:14 #304   
141  Bailey Wilson Fishers 17:47 18:21 17:22 17:14 #307   
142  Ben Boardley Penn 18:07 17:50 17:07 17:15 #311   
143  Conner Miller Huntington North 18:28 18:40 17:15 #315   
144  Jordan Duggan Lake Central 18:08 17:25 17:21 17:15 #316   
145  Sam Greenaway Noblesville 17:16 #321   
146  Bryan Martinez Southport 18:26 18:23 17:16 #323   
147  Alex Arce Hanover Central 18:27 17:24 17:18 #333   
148  Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 18:16 17:57 17:18 #334   
149  David Rose Crothersville 18:10 17:34 17:18 #337   
150  Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 18:14 17:38 17:14 17:18 #338   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Caleb Vogl Eastern (Greentown) 18:57 18:38 18:23 17:19 #347   
152  Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:08 17:23 17:19 #348   
153  Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 18:04 17:55 17:41 17:20 #350   
154  Coby Grunden New Haven 18:30 17:58 17:41 17:20 #352   
155  Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 20:18 18:37 17:41 17:20 #353   
156  Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 18:55 17:39 17:43 17:20 #354   
157  Drew Caldwell Western 17:20 #357   
158  Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:48 17:29 17:21 #359   
159  Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:44 17:36 18:14 17:21 #362   
160  Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 18:05 17:21 #363   
161  Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:44 18:06 17:35 17:22 #368   
162  Griffen Miller Wapahani 19:27 18:31 17:52 17:22 #371   
163  Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:05 17:06 16:44 17:22 #372   
164  Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:16 18:22 17:40 17:23 #375   
165  Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 18:18 17:57 17:31 17:24 #389   
166  Micah Colvin Caston 18:11 17:44 17:29 17:25 #392   
167  Kevin Liddell Riley 18:10 17:42 17:18 17:25 #394   
168  Braeden McIntire DeKalb 18:42 17:46 17:25 #395   
169  Michael Burns Riley 18:03 18:16 17:34 17:25 #399   
170  Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:46 18:10 17:21 17:26 #400   
171  Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 19:23 17:43 17:26 #404   
172  Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 19:57 18:15 17:28 17:26 #405   
173  Clay Long Culver Academies 18:54 17:45 17:27 #407   
174  Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:14 18:47 17:11 17:27 #411   
175  Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 18:08 17:42 17:27 #412   
176  Kyle Birgel Lake Central 18:16 17:28 #414   
177  Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:56 18:55 18:06 17:28 #418   
178  Julian Slater Snider 17:30 17:04 17:11 17:29 #420   
179  Elliott Campbell Bloomington North 18:33 18:11 17:33 17:30 #421   
180  Connor Lower Eastside 20:16 18:27 17:30 #422   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 18:43 17:41 17:30 #425   
182  Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central 19:04 17:55 17:30 #429   
183  Karlson Hand Wawasee 18:49 18:32 17:26 17:31 #431   
184  Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 20:03 17:51 17:31 17:33 #444   
185  Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 18:21 17:57 17:31 17:33 #446   
186  Bryce McMann Northridge 18:59 18:25 17:34 #448   
187  Cameron Giles Southridge 17:58 18:12 17:31 17:34 #449   
188  Brandon Warren Portage 18:44 17:41 17:26 17:34 #454   
189  Dan Schrader-Dobris Carmel 18:06 18:24 17:52 17:35 #456   
190  Luke Kidd Bloomington South 19:09 17:52 17:51 17:35 #461   
191  Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:11 18:01 17:32 17:35 #463   
192  Trevor Armsrong Garrett 17:35 #464   
193  Jonathan Petersen North Central (Indpls) 17:35 #466   
194  Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 18:52 18:53 18:44 17:36 #470   
195  Braden Johnson Lake Central 19:20 17:22 19:02 17:36 #472   
196  Braden Dike Mount Vernon 18:01 17:56 17:36 #473   
197  Matthew Croddy Roncalli 19:37 18:04 17:32 17:36 #475   
198  Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 17:52 17:37 #479   
199  Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit 19:25 17:56 17:37 #483   
200  Konnor Wauro Boone Grove 19:03 17:49 17:39 17:37 #489   
201  Adam Arndt Connersville 18:10 17:38 17:39 17:38 #490   
202  Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 19:06 19:01 18:07 17:38 #491   
203  Evan Lohman Franklin Central 17:39 #500   
204  Carson Kleinhelter Columbus North 17:39 #502   
205  James Gastineau Carmel 17:26 18:03 17:53 17:40 #504   
206  Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart 17:40 #506   
207  Joseph Coney Franklin Central 17:36 17:41 #509   
208  Ronald Stone Greenwood 17:41 #511   
209  Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:57 18:15 17:42 #513   
210  Albert Schafer Fishers 17:42 #521   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Andrew Riehle McCutcheon 18:31 17:43 #523   
212  Michael Ivory Lawrence North 18:21 17:43 #524   
213  Kolton Pearson Seeger 18:00 17:47 17:43 #529   
214  Matthew Roach Fishers 19:02 18:07 17:42 17:43 #531   
215  Alec Moor Noblesville 17:43 #532   
216  Logan Sett Zionsville 19:21 18:24 17:43 #534   
217  Preston Fox Cascade 18:56 17:59 17:42 17:44 #544   
218  Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:22 18:00 17:45 17:44 #545   
219  Adam Fineberg Westfield 18:54 18:28 17:44 #546   
220  Blake Hoffman Borden 18:28 17:45 #547   
221  Drew Stroud Jennings County 18:01 17:17 17:45 #550   
222  Grant Monnier Pike 19:52 17:56 17:45 #552   
223  Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 19:20 18:39 17:53 17:46 #554   
224  Branson Dao Warren Central 18:38 18:12 17:47 #558   
225  Reed Lawless Morgan Twp 18:53 18:34 17:47 #559   
226  Connor Harriss Seymour 19:24 18:15 17:47 #563   
227  Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 18:03 18:20 17:35 17:47 #566   
228  Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 19:33 18:45 18:04 17:47 #567   
229  Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 18:14 17:18 18:37 17:47 #569   
230  Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:25 17:28 17:50 17:48 #571   
231  Seth Owings Floyd Central 19:19 18:14 17:51 17:48 #573   
232  Tristan Balmer New Prairie 18:27 18:29 17:48 #578   
233  Sam Miller Zionsville 18:46 18:59 18:16 17:48 #579   
234  Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 18:52 18:26 17:27 17:49 #582   
235  Andrew Alderman Pendleton Heights 17:27 17:49 #585   
236  Alex Kincannon Angola 17:49 #586   
237  Billy Busse Zionsville 19:06 18:15 17:50 #591   
238  Isaac Flora West Noble 17:59 18:01 17:28 17:51 #597   
239  Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 18:01 17:51 17:51 #600   
240  Brett Taylor Snider 18:54 18:16 17:51 #602   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Juan Olivencia Munster 20:43 19:07 18:01 17:51 #603   
242  Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:30 18:02 17:52 #605   
243  Ben Hochgesang Avon 18:46 18:09 17:52 #607   
244  Reese Perry Bosse 18:38 17:46 17:52 #609   
245  Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:43 18:08 17:52 #611   
246  Braeden Knerr Northview 19:17 18:47 18:40 17:52 #612   
247  Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 17:33 17:52 #620   
248  Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 18:44 17:53 #625   
249  Mason Wolfe Mooresville 20:29 18:32 18:18 17:53 #626   
250  Wesley Moore Heritage Christian 19:16 18:44 17:53 #627   
251  Josh Stephenson Burris 19:54 19:43 19:02 17:53 #628   
252  Matthew Edison Western 17:54 #629   
253  Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:24 18:25 18:04 17:54 #636   
254  Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:03 17:54 17:47 17:55 #648   
255  Andrew Burns Northfield 17:32 17:38 17:39 17:55 #649   
256  Ryan Ault Hauser 19:10 18:18 17:46 17:55 #650   
257  Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:35 18:13 17:56 #651   
258  John Bowling Herron 19:02 18:39 17:53 17:56 #652   
259  Caleb Evans Penn 18:55 17:56 #656   
260  Devin Weber Zionsville 18:57 18:08 17:57 #662   
261  Troy Crooks Mishawaka 19:24 18:17 17:57 #663   
262  Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:11 17:39 18:34 17:58 #669   
263  Keaton Olson Valparaiso 19:01 18:13 17:59 #673   
264  Caleb Dugger Noblesville 19:10 18:04 17:59 #675   
265  Garrett Mills Franklin Community 17:59 #678   
266  Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian 19:00 17:59 #682   
267  Thomas Odle Seeger 21:31 19:24 18:00 #683   
268  Griffin Werner East Central 19:21 18:38 18:11 18:00 #684   
269  Connor Lee Culver Academies 18:11 18:00 #685   
270  Luke Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:19 17:56 18:00 #686   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:17 18:34 18:13 18:01 #691   
272  Malachi Hampshire Southport 18:09 17:46 17:53 18:01 #694   
273  Will King Sullivan 19:00 17:54 18:01 #695   
274  Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:31 18:33 18:12 18:01 #696   
275  Nathan Jordt Fishers 19:24 19:01 18:01 #700   
276  Ethan Keehn Portage 18:03 #708   
277  Ja'xon Sibley McCutcheon 19:19 19:17 18:03 #716   
278  Will Campbell Carmel 19:12 18:17 18:26 18:04 #722   
279  Tate Hall Orleans 19:48 19:16 18:39 18:05 #733   
280  Logan Shaffer Avon 19:17 18:07 18:05 #734   
281  Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 18:37 18:05 #735   
282  Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 19:13 18:39 18:22 18:06 #742   
283  Ethan Mohoi Chesterton 18:39 18:16 18:06 #743   
284  Daniel Stuckey Centerville 19:44 18:50 17:52 18:06 #744   
285  Pj Avery Cathedral 19:05 17:49 18:06 #748   
286  Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:14 18:06 #750   
287  Justin Santiago Westfield 19:21 18:56 18:06 #751   
288  Andrew De La Alas Cathedral 18:07 #753   
289  Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 18:25 18:07 #761   
290  Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community 18:27 18:08 #765   
291  Kyle Hall South Newton 18:08 #767   
292  Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 18:24 18:08 #774   
293  Jack Thursby Valparaiso 19:00 18:58 18:08 #775   
294  Zack Weir North Central (Farmersburg) 18:42 19:02 18:09 #781   
295  Cameron O'Mara Avon 18:49 18:06 18:09 #786   
296  Kyler Corbin East Noble 19:41 19:02 18:25 18:09 #787   
297  Ameya Belamkar Carmel 18:10 #792   
298  Justin Polly Southport 18:49 18:36 18:18 18:10 #796   
299  David Fox Whiteland 18:48 18:23 18:10 #798   
300  Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 19:01 18:27 17:38 18:10 #799   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Tyler Peters Homestead 19:03 18:04 18:10 #800   
302  Lucas Fox Delta 18:49 18:19 18:10 #801   
303  Andrew Cupp Westview 20:20 19:19 18:19 18:10 #803   
304  Caelan McDogule Wabash 19:04 18:11 #805   
305  Dominick Hernandez North White 19:24 18:42 18:11 #809   
306  Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:26 18:22 18:11 #815   
307  Thomas Tullius Frontier 19:22 18:06 18:11 #819   
308  Taylor Cussen Penn 18:42 18:00 18:12 #824   
309  Kyle Pehlman Cathedral 19:08 18:55 18:10 18:13 #833   
310  Conner Greenwell Connersville 18:47 18:13 #834   
311  Cooper White Castle 19:19 18:18 18:34 18:13 #835   
312  Brody Brack Tipton 19:03 18:16 18:00 18:14 #841   
313  Brayden Stamm Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:24 18:58 19:25 18:14 #844   
314  Matthew Meyer Andrean 18:53 18:32 18:15 #846   
315  Sam Schlatter NorthWood 18:54 17:51 17:49 18:15 #847   
316  Colton White Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 18:32 18:15 #851   
317  Jackson Fenton Indian Creek 19:26 19:00 18:15 #852   
318  Cameron Jagger Columbia City 20:42 18:15 #855   
319  Evan Rink Westfield 18:32 18:22 18:16 #857   
320  Travis Bullock Lawrence Central 18:55 18:16 #860   
321  Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:50 18:07 17:47 18:16 #864   
322  Garion Eaton Noblesville 19:30 19:13 18:16 #865   
323  Shammah Dosunmu Carmel 18:17 #873   
324  Brenden Shrode Evansville North 19:16 18:26 19:00 18:17 #874   
325  Ian Denzer Warsaw 18:42 18:17 #876   
326  Alton Mullinax Columbia City 18:17 #881   
327  Tao Larson Noblesville 18:17 #882   
328  Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 20:36 18:36 18:17 #886   
329  Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central 20:58 18:52 18:37 18:18 #889   
330  Jack Mitchell Indian Creek 20:04 19:14 18:18 #891   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Dominic Hostetler Westview 19:24 18:59 18:26 18:18 #892   
332  Elijah Osborne Seymour 18:18 #894   
333  Landon Evans Indy Genesis 18:19 #898   
334  Finn Devlin McCutcheon 18:19 #900   
335  Garrison Hirst Avon 17:55 18:19 #901   
336  Bryan Stoltzfus Kokomo 19:13 18:19 #902   
337  Jon Alsup Mississinewa 20:09 19:08 18:42 18:19 #905   
338  Zach Davenport Frankton 19:16 18:31 18:19 #907   
339  Ghosh Samik Penn 18:20 #910   
340  Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:15 17:29 17:48 18:20 #915   
341  La'Javon Thompson Calumet 18:09 18:20 #917   
342  Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 19:05 18:56 17:19 18:20 #919   
343  Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North 19:32 18:31 18:21 #923   
344  Evan Herr Mater Dei 20:20 19:34 18:55 18:22 #930   
345  Levi Saude West Vigo 19:56 18:48 19:00 18:22 #941   
346  Wyatt Koenig Heritage Hills 20:00 19:14 19:16 18:22 #942   
347  Greyden Jonas Home School Union 18:37 18:22 #947   
348  Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 18:29 18:22 18:23 #954   
349  Lucas Vinet Chesterton 18:23 #957   
350  Jacob Stewart Hebron 19:07 18:17 18:28 18:24 #974   
351  Ryan Schlyer Chesterton 18:36 18:25 #979   
352  Luke Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 19:23 17:22 18:25 #984   
353  Lucas Rankin Hamilton Southeastern 18:46 18:17 18:28 18:25 #985   
354  Nathan Villani Batesville 18:52 18:26 #992   
355  Suraj Chandramouli Carmel 19:13 18:47 18:26 #1,003   
356  Liam Murphy Bishop Chatard 18:52 18:26 #1,004   
357  Max Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 18:26 18:01 18:26 #1,005   
358  Ashton Hackman Homestead 18:46 18:27 #1,007   
359  Brett Barnhart Carmel 18:37 18:27 #1,008   
360  Justin Englehart Homestead 19:04 18:53 18:27 #1,011   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:17 17:19 17:53 18:27 #1,012   
362  Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:59 18:23 18:27 #1,015   
363  Elias Hilger Bishop Dwenger 18:54 18:27 #1,020   
364  Gabe Trivers Herron 19:30 18:06 18:27 #1,022   
365  Keith Bacon Rushville 20:45 19:01 19:02 18:28 #1,030   
366  Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 19:07 18:28 18:29 #1,031   
367  Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:20 18:33 18:15 18:29 #1,036   
368  Sebastian Ashbach Crown Point 18:06 17:57 18:29 #1,040   
369  Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central 19:12 18:53 18:29 #1,041   
370  Ayden Humbles New Castle 20:29 19:08 18:29 #1,044   
371  Blake Danzer Jasper 19:43 18:30 #1,045   
372  Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:49 18:28 18:39 18:30 #1,046   
373  Remi Cernel LaPorte 19:10 19:18 18:30 #1,047   
374  Sam Sterrett Rushville 19:23 18:29 19:15 18:30 #1,048   
375  Zach Hougland Corydon Central 19:42 18:50 18:05 18:30 #1,049   
376  Blaise Kelley Mater Dei 21:52 18:30 #1,051   
377  Carter Brickler Ben Davis 18:31 #1,055   
378  Timothy Skaggs Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:23 18:31 #1,057   
379  Gavin Schaefer Portage 18:29 18:45 18:31 #1,058   
380  Robby Richards Plymouth 18:45 17:42 18:31 #1,059   
381  Tyler Smith Bremen 18:39 18:41 18:16 18:31 #1,062   
382  Michael Mcmahan Logansport 19:31 18:55 18:47 18:32 #1,065   
383  Nolan Pham Hamilton Southeastern 18:32 #1,069   
384  Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 19:30 19:02 18:27 18:32 #1,070   
385  Cole Whitehead Yorktown 18:32 #1,071   
386  Alijah Anderson Pike 19:00 18:32 #1,074   
387  Bryce Cook Concord 18:26 19:22 18:33 #1,078   
388  Carson Collingsworth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 18:26 18:33 #1,080   
389  Ryland Bass Pike 19:38 18:29 18:33 #1,086   
390  Benjamin Obert Harrison (WL) 18:56 18:41 18:18 18:34 #1,088   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Alex Legg Peru 19:14 18:26 18:34 #1,089   
392  Tony Perez Clinton Prairie 20:19 19:12 19:13 18:34 #1,091   
393  Jerry Huang Carmel 18:44 18:34 #1,100   
394  Cade Stephens Castle 19:09 18:35 #1,103   
395  Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 20:38 19:23 18:50 18:35 #1,104   
396  William Nicoson Concord 19:11 18:05 18:25 18:35 #1,110   
397  Trey Saulman Corydon Central 20:17 19:20 18:36 #1,111   
398  Owen Hagen East Central 19:39 18:36 #1,113   
399  Colin Gomez Highland 20:02 18:37 18:36 #1,117   
400  Kirk VanGorden Southwestern (Shelbyville) 19:19 19:07 19:19 18:36 #1,120   
401  Ethan Moore New Castle 18:36 #1,122   
402  Blake Creech Hagerstown 19:16 18:37 18:33 18:36 #1,123   
403  Hayden Smith Borden 18:42 18:36 #1,124   
404  Alex Cicero New Prairie 19:12 17:36 18:37 #1,126   
405  Caleb Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 19:23 19:21 18:33 18:37 #1,133   
406  Liam Rolfson Scecina Memorial 19:44 18:49 18:43 18:37 #1,135   
407  Noah Thomas Crown Point 19:48 19:37 18:38 #1,144   
408  Harrison Hawkins-Wilding Zionsville 19:05 18:39 #1,150   
409  Anthony Vieceli Noblesville 18:35 18:39 #1,151   
410  Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 19:10 18:54 18:39 #1,153   
411  Owen Rahman Heritage Hills 19:33 18:55 18:39 #1,156   
412  Aidan Merante Fishers 18:40 #1,161   
413  Sean Brown Connersville 19:30 19:33 18:41 #1,174   
414  Luis Bueno Elkhart Christian Academy 19:17 18:41 #1,177   
415  Owen Pittman Portage 18:41 #1,184   
416  Jacob Fish Bremen 19:33 18:46 18:34 18:41 #1,188   
417  Noah Weaver Hebron 19:16 18:42 18:15 18:41 #1,190   
418  Lincoln Strong Westfield 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:41 #1,191   
419  Nate Rulli NorthWood 19:26 18:42 #1,199   
420  Jacob Denzer Warsaw 18:44 18:42 #1,201   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Brendan Hoch Chesterton 19:12 18:52 19:19 18:42 #1,202   
422  Daniel Hiller Southport 19:16 18:42 #1,203   
423  Sam Villiagra-Stanton Adams 19:40 18:43 #1,212   
424  Arthur Zarse Frontier 20:35 19:30 18:43 #1,213   
425  Khoa Weston Daleville 19:05 18:43 #1,215   
426  Trevor Buechler Northeast Dubois 20:34 19:53 19:00 18:43 #1,217   
427  Sam Bolden Mississinewa 19:51 18:43 #1,219   
428  Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:34 18:30 18:24 18:44 #1,229   
429  Andrew Thrasher Bishop Chatard 19:36 19:24 18:44 #1,230   
430  Ian Salmon Carmel 18:45 #1,235   
431  Owen Singleton South Knox 19:34 18:45 #1,241   
432  Connor Wright Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 17:55 17:51 18:46 #1,250   
433  Jason Palicka Lowell 19:09 17:59 18:46 #1,253   
434  Andrew Grant Franklin County 19:23 19:03 18:35 18:46 #1,255   
435  Kyle Hohl Floyd Central 18:46 #1,256   
436  Danny McGrath Lake Central 19:49 18:47 #1,268   
437  Chase Ashcraft Cloverdale 19:17 19:37 18:43 18:47 #1,273   
438  Levi Croquart Seymour 18:47 #1,276   
439  Jackson Holok Crown Point 19:01 18:43 18:45 18:48 #1,285   
440  Liam Kelly Cathedral 18:49 #1,292   
441  Harris Collins Harrison (WL) 18:49 #1,294   
442  Will Staggs South Knox 19:23 18:23 18:01 18:50 #1,299   
443  Tanner Kutoloski Hamilton Southeastern 18:40 18:50 #1,302   
444  Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central 21:12 20:03 19:23 18:51 #1,307   
445  Logan Worzella Martinsville 20:06 19:26 18:51 #1,310   
446  Landon Wagner Evansville North 18:55 18:51 #1,313   
447  Samuel Stanton Adams 18:51 #1,314   
448  Taige Mummert Shelbyville 19:23 19:19 18:57 18:52 #1,322   
449  Kayden Gee Peru 18:52 #1,325   
450  Luke Paddock Union County 18:59 18:53 #1,335   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Colton Weimer Garrett 20:41 19:27 18:53 #1,336   
452  Angel Malagon Warsaw 19:05 18:53 #1,337   
453  Miguel Ventura Carmel 18:53 #1,338   
454  Gage Guenin Greenfield-Central 20:36 19:07 18:40 18:54 #1,347   
455  Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 19:04 18:28 18:55 #1,357   
456  Wyatt Dorsey Danville 18:35 18:19 18:26 18:55 #1,361   
457  DeAnthony Stinson Evansville Central 18:49 18:55 #1,362   
458  Andrew Miller Northridge 19:07 18:56 #1,365   
459  Jamen Barker Morgan Twp 19:57 19:26 18:56 #1,366   
460  Rohit Dubb Whiteland 19:13 18:42 18:56 #1,367   
461  Kyle Linnemeier Northrop 19:39 18:56 #1,377   
462  Jon Mondientz New Prairie 18:57 #1,380   
463  Mason Laswell Clay City 20:00 20:42 18:50 18:57 #1,385   
464  Brock Schulte Wheeler 18:57 #1,388   
465  Brody Shull Perry Meridian 20:38 18:57 #1,389   
466  AJ Rhody Lake Central 18:36 17:58 18:57 #1,390   
467  Andrew Eichstadt Northridge 19:36 18:55 18:57 #1,398   
468  Matthew Walker Mitchell 20:19 18:58 #1,401   
469  Ethan Lettich Cardinal Ritter 18:58 #1,408   
470  Joey Dickinson Wapahani 20:20 18:58 18:58 #1,411   
471  Jon Polheber Westfield 19:37 18:59 #1,420   
472  Ian Frank Greencastle 18:40 19:00 #1,426