Boys - Girls
2023 Predictions (Based on 2021 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***



Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 25,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Outcomes showing 0.0% occurred in at least one of the simulations, but rounds down to 0.0%.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   181 24.6% 64.7% 81.9% 87.7% 96.7% 100.0%
2 Zionsville L Shelbyville #2   221 12.7% 47.2% 68.0% 76.0% 99.3% 100.0%
3 Noblesville L Shelbyville #3   226 13.6% 49.4% 70.3% 78.1% 93.3% 100.0%
4 Fishers L New Haven #1   239 10.3% 42.3% 67.2% 93.6% 99.9% 100.0%
5 Center Grove L Shelbyville #4   247 6.0% 32.4% 54.7% 64.1% 99.9% 100.0%
6 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #5   250 3.8% 23.7% 43.9% 52.9% 99.7% 100.0%
7 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   252 3.8% 23.2% 46.5% 92.8% 99.8% 100.0%
8 Floyd Central L Brown County #1   301 1.8% 14.1% 34.1% 79.4% 99.8% 100.0%
9 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   304 2.7% 18.3% 38.8% 84.0% 98.5% 100.0%
10 Columbus North L Brown County #3   307 3.2% 19.3% 39.0% 84.6% 99.9% 100.0%
11 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #2   326 3.3% 20.2% 39.9% 79.5% 99.8% 100.0%
12 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #6   328 2.2% 15.3% 31.0% 39.5% 94.2% 99.9%
13 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   354 1.1% 10.0% 26.2% 72.6% 96.1% 99.9%
14 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #7   366 0.9% 8.8% 21.5% 29.2% 60.5% 94.8%
15 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #8   377 1.2% 10.1% 22.2% 29.3% 58.4% 99.6%
16 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #3   379 0.8% 7.5% 19.3% 57.4% 83.7% 93.7%
17 Lake Central L New Prairie #2   391 0.9% 8.3% 20.9% 78.5% 98.7% 100.0%
18 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #9   392 0.6% 7.0% 17.8% 24.2% 87.6% 100.0%
19 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #10   408 0.4% 4.9% 13.7% 18.4% 46.5% 88.6%
20 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #11   414 0.8% 7.1% 17.0% 22.9% 49.6% 91.7%
21 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #5   429 0.3% 3.8% 12.3% 50.5% 97.8% 99.7%
22 Crown Point L New Prairie #3   431 0.5% 5.1% 15.3% 70.5% 98.1% 100.0%
23 Tell City S Brown County #6   436 0.3% 3.8% 11.3% 49.7% 97.6% 99.9%
24 Avon L Shelbyville #12   442 0.3% 4.2% 11.5% 16.6% 82.4% 99.2%
25 Northview M Brown County #7   442 0.3% 3.2% 11.0% 44.7% 87.7% 100.0%
26 Homestead L New Haven #4   451 0.5% 4.9% 14.0% 48.3% 78.4% 90.9%
27 Northridge L New Haven #5   455 0.3% 3.3% 11.3% 40.9% 92.6% 99.5%
28 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #13   464 0.2% 2.4% 6.7% 10.0% 92.6% 98.5%
29 Warsaw L New Prairie #4   468 0.3% 3.0% 9.3% 59.2% 99.6% 100.0%
30 Angola M New Haven #6   470 0.2% 2.1% 7.0% 31.3% 63.5% 99.2%
31 Pike L Shelbyville #14   483 0.1% 1.7% 5.1% 8.0% 23.5% 74.2%
32 Westfield L Shelbyville #15   491 0.5% 5.4% 13.1% 18.4% 42.3% 99.1%
33 Plainfield L Shelbyville #16   499 0.1% 1.5% 4.1% 6.2% 56.1% 95.2%
34 Chesterton L New Prairie #5   503 0.1% 1.1% 4.8% 43.0% 91.0% 98.0%
35 Penn L New Haven #7   512 0.2% 2.4% 8.1% 35.9% 90.5% 100.0%
36 Northrop L New Haven #8   516 0.0% 0.9% 3.6% 19.8% 47.1% 68.0%
37 Hobart L New Prairie #6   519 0.0% 1.3% 4.7% 43.1% 92.0% 99.6%
38 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #17   524 0.1% 1.0% 3.7% 5.5% 86.8% 96.8%
39 Oak Hill S New Haven #9   525 0.1% 1.0% 4.3% 22.7% 96.8% 99.8%
40 LaPorte L New Prairie #7   531 0.1% 1.1% 4.4% 34.7% 87.4% 97.3%
41 West Lafayette M New Prairie #8   535 0.1% 1.3% 5.0% 45.6% 99.4% 99.7%
42 Wabash S New Haven #10   536 0.1% 1.1% 4.0% 20.8% 95.5% 99.6%
43 Terre Haute South L Brown County #8   547 0.0% 0.7% 3.5% 23.6% 69.2% 99.8%
44 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #11   557 0.0% 0.9% 3.3% 19.8% 46.9% 67.8%
45 NorthWood M New Haven #12   559 0.1% 0.8% 3.2% 18.7% 78.2% 97.3%
46 Edgewood M Brown County #9   577 0.0% 0.6% 2.7% 20.8% 63.8% 95.6%
47 Portage L New Prairie #9   582 0.0% 0.4% 2.2% 26.2% 81.9% 95.4%
48 DeKalb M New Haven #13   586 0.0% 0.5% 2.2% 14.3% 38.6% 96.4%
49 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #18   595 0.1% 0.5% 1.9% 3.1% 11.9% 56.5%
50 Cathedral M Shelbyville #19   608 0.0% 0.3% 1.1% 2.1% 8.8% 47.6%
51 Leo M New Haven #14   625 0.0% 0.2% 1.4% 9.9% 29.3% 50.4%
52 Gibson Southern M Brown County #10   630 0.0% 0.4% 1.8% 15.4% 84.3% 99.9%
53 Mishawaka L New Haven #15   636 0.0% 0.2% 1.3% 8.0% 55.1% 98.0%
54 Westview S New Haven #16   637 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 8.4% 26.3% 93.5%
55 Munster L New Prairie #10   638 0.0% 0.4% 2.1% 22.9% 83.0% 100.0%
56 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #17   640 0.0% 0.3% 1.6% 9.2% 72.7% 95.5%
57 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #11   650 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 17.4% 95.0% 97.1%
58 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #20   655 0.0% 0.3% 0.9% 1.6% 27.9% 85.4%
59 Jasper M Brown County #11   656 0.0% 0.2% 1.2% 11.7% 79.2% 97.1%
60 Austin S Brown County #12   659 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 8.9% 82.7% 98.8%
61 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #18   662 0.1% 0.7% 6.1% 19.9% 37.0%
62 Columbia City L New Haven #19   662 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 6.9% 23.0% 40.0%
63 Muncie Central L New Haven #20   663 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 7.9% 75.2% 98.2%
64 Castle L Brown County #13   669 0.0% 0.2% 0.8% 8.4% 71.5% 91.2%
65 Adams L New Haven #21   697 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 7.5% 54.2% 97.8%
66 Danville M Shelbyville #21   704 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 0.6% 17.2% 74.8%
67 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #22   709 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 0.9% 4.7% 29.7%
68 Culver Academies M New Prairie #12   727 0.1% 0.5% 11.8% 86.5% 99.7%
69 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #23   734 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 0.5% 15.0% 96.0%
70 Bishop Luers S New Haven #22   735 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 4.5% 73.3% 96.8%
71 Roncalli M Shelbyville #24   736 0.1% 0.2% 0.5% 50.4% 80.8%
72 Greenwood L Shelbyville #25   737 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 0.6% 75.2% 94.7%
73 Garrett M New Haven #23   751 0.1% 0.3% 3.6% 13.8% 27.7%
74 Richmond L Shelbyville #26   751 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 0.4% 50.3% 98.1%
75 Southport L Shelbyville #27   761 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 0.4% 14.0% 94.5%
76 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #14   763 0.1% 0.4% 5.1% 60.0% 85.3%
77 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #15   767 0.1% 0.4% 4.6% 24.8% 75.0%
78 South Knox S Brown County #16   769 0.0% 0.3% 4.8% 61.3% 99.6%
79 Terre Haute North L Brown County #17   786 0.0% 0.1% 2.4% 16.3% 93.2%
80 Seymour L Brown County #18   788 0.0% 0.2% 2.9% 63.2% 93.4%
81 Orleans S Brown County #19   788 0.0% 0.5% 5.3% 28.8% 80.0%
82 Rushville M Shelbyville #28   792 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 38.8% 95.9%
83 Maconaquah M New Prairie #13   793 0.0% 0.2% 1.3% 14.3% 86.7% 98.6%
84 Hebron S New Prairie #14   799 0.0% 0.2% 6.2% 46.6% 89.9%
85 Elkhart New Haven #24   807 0.1% 0.5% 3.5% 33.7% 75.1%
86 McCutcheon L New Prairie #15   812 0.0% 0.1% 5.0% 82.5% 88.5%
87 East Noble M New Haven #25   814 0.0% 0.2% 1.9% 8.3% 68.4%
88 Snider L New Haven #26   826 0.1% 0.4% 2.7% 10.3% 20.8%
89 Concord L New Haven #27   832 0.1% 0.4% 3.0% 29.4% 69.5%
90 Whiteland L Shelbyville #29   833 0.0% 0.1% 0.1% 48.5% 81.1%
91 Brown County S Brown County #20   838 0.0% 0.1% 1.8% 56.1% 90.9%
92 Goshen L New Haven #28   843 0.0% 0.2% 2.4% 26.7% 68.9%
93 West Noble M New Haven #29   847 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 5.3% 66.4%
94 Greensburg M Shelbyville #30   851 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 49.5% 98.7%
95 Corydon Central M Brown County #21   852 0.0% 0.1% 2.0% 42.1% 95.3%
96 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #16   876 0.0% 0.1% 3.5% 29.4% 96.1%
97 Batesville M Shelbyville #31   876 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 46.7% 98.2%
98 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #17   883 0.0% 0.2% 3.8% 30.1% 94.8%
99 Forest Park S Brown County #22   890 0.0% 0.1% 1.3% 33.7% 74.8%
100 Bluffton S New Haven #30   894 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 1.9% 56.3% 92.2%
101 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #32   898 0.0% 0.2% 0.3% 1.9% 13.1%
102 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #33   903 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 39.2%
103 Pioneer S New Prairie #18   908 0.0% 0.1% 3.0% 61.5% 95.4%
104 Monroe Central S New Haven #31   908 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 26.1% 75.9%
105 East Central L Shelbyville #34   910 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 41.3% 97.6%
106 Lebanon M Shelbyville #35   912 0.0% 0.1% 0.1% 1.0% 59.3%
107 Churubusco S New Haven #32   912 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 3.4% 51.6%
108 Evansville North L Brown County #23   916 0.0% 0.1% 1.9% 32.7% 61.2%
109 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #36   917 0.0% 0.2% 0.3% 53.9% 82.9%
110 Wapahani S New Haven #33   926 0.0% 0.1% 1.3% 31.0% 72.8%
111 Jennings County L Brown County #24   926 0.0% 1.2% 43.7% 87.9%
112 New Prairie M New Prairie #19   927 0.0% 0.1% 2.3% 22.0% 49.2%
113 Warren Central L Shelbyville #37   938 0.0% 0.1% 0.1% 20.8% 46.8%
114 Perry Central S Brown County #25   946 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 28.6% 70.1%
115 St. Joseph's M New Haven #34   949 0.0% 0.5% 11.1% 79.2%
116 Heritage Hills M Brown County #26   953 0.0% 0.1% 0.9% 27.0% 66.9%
117 Springs Valley S Brown County #27   959 0.0% 0.2% 2.2% 40.3% 79.5%
118 New Palestine L Shelbyville #38   960 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 15.3% 40.0%
119 Evansville Central L Brown County #28   962 0.0% 0.1% 1.1% 24.9% 52.5%
120 Rochester S New Prairie #20   964 0.0% 0.0% 1.2% 42.6% 93.5%
121 Martinsville L Brown County #29   976 0.0% 0.1% 1.2% 36.8% 83.5%
122 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #30   1,003 0.0% 0.1% 1.3% 27.0% 84.5%
123 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #39   1,006 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 3.8%
124 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #21   1,014 0.0% 0.1% 2.0% 24.7% 76.2%
125 Brownstown Central S Brown County #31   1,023 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 28.5% 74.0%
126 Signature Brown County #32   1,025 0.0% 0.3% 17.1% 42.3%
127 Yorktown M New Haven #35   1,031 0.0% 0.4% 17.8% 68.5%
128 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #22   1,036 0.0% 0.9% 12.1% 82.6%
129 Highland M New Prairie #23   1,037 0.0% 0.0% 1.0% 16.3% 100.0%
130 Northeastern S Shelbyville #40   1,051 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 13.5% 77.3%
131 Marion M New Haven #36   1,053 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 32.9% 71.1%
132 Wawasee M New Haven #37   1,054 0.1% 5.0% 25.8%
133 Manchester S New Prairie #24   1,054 0.0% 0.0% 1.0% 33.6% 90.5%
134 Kouts S New Prairie #25   1,060 0.0% 0.0% 1.1% 13.3% 84.6%
135 Lowell M New Prairie #26   1,072 0.0% 0.0% 1.3% 17.9% 64.3%
136 Henryville S Brown County #33   1,077 0.0% 0.2% 22.3% 74.6%
137 Lapel S New Haven #38   1,079 0.0% 0.0% 0.4% 16.4% 60.7%
138 Huntington North L New Haven #39   1,087 0.0% 0.0% 0.4% 24.5% 59.8%
139 Frankton S New Haven #40   1,092 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 12.2% 47.5%
140 Eastern Greene S Brown County #34   1,093 0.1% 2.2% 17.0%
141 West Vigo S Brown County #35   1,099 0.0% 0.2% 3.0% 65.4%
142 Clay City S Brown County #36   1,100 0.0% 0.4% 3.4% 65.8%
143 Boone Grove S New Prairie #27   1,100 0.0% 0.0% 0.8% 10.5% 27.7%
144 Eastbrook S New Haven #41   1,100 0.0% 0.4% 21.6% 55.2%
145 Frankfort M New Prairie #28   1,103 0.0% 0.0% 0.7% 34.7% 45.4%
146 Mooresville L Shelbyville #41   1,103 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 17.5% 43.7%
147 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #42   1,110 0.0% 0.2% 6.3% 28.6%
148 Milan S Shelbyville #42   1,115 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 26.6% 92.7%
149 Norwell M New Haven #43   1,121 0.1% 15.3% 61.9%
150 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #29   1,130 0.0% 0.0% 0.8% 41.4% 53.0%
151 Eastern Hancock S Shelbyville #43   1,131 0.0% 0.1% 9.6% 24.8%
152 Daleville S New Haven #44   1,136 0.1% 9.5% 53.1%
153 Logansport L New Prairie #30   1,138 0.4% 23.5% 72.2%
154 Pike Central S Brown County #37   1,138 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 11.7% 87.1%
155 Wheeler S New Prairie #31   1,139 0.0% 0.3% 5.2% 15.3%
156 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #44   1,141 0.0% 0.0% 7.8% 61.1%
157 West Central S New Prairie #32   1,143 0.0% 0.3% 7.5% 76.9%
158 Jefferson L New Prairie #33   1,144 0.0% 0.0% 0.8% 34.7% 45.4%
159 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #45   1,149 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 15.1% 38.0%
160 Southwestern (Hanover) S Brown County #38   1,157 0.2% 15.6% 63.4%
161 Central Catholic S New Prairie #34   1,168 0.0% 0.5% 32.5% 42.3%
162 Anderson L New Haven #45   1,168 0.0% 0.2% 9.2% 44.5%
163 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #39   1,169 0.0% 0.1% 5.8% 75.7%
164 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #46   1,178 0.1% 0.4% 1.2%
165 Riley M New Haven #47   1,180 0.0% 0.1% 3.9% 42.8%
166 Blue River Valley S New Haven #48   1,181 0.0% 0.0% 5.1% 36.4%
167 Cascade S Shelbyville #46   1,187 0.0% 0.8% 9.8%
168 Fairfield S New Haven #49   1,187 0.1% 2.5% 14.4%
169 Hanover Central M New Prairie #35   1,189 0.3% 6.2% 35.6%
170 Union City S New Haven #50   1,190 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 10.7% 45.7%
171 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #51   1,194 0.0% 0.1% 0.9% 2.2%
172 Madison M Brown County #40   1,195 0.1% 13.6% 59.9%
173 Bethany Christian S New Haven #52   1,204 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 5.0% 21.0%
174 Mater Dei S Brown County #41   1,204 0.1% 8.3% 22.5%
175 Merrillville L New Prairie #36   1,207 0.0% 0.3% 6.5% 34.5%
176 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #42   1,210 0.0% 0.3% 2.4% 15.2%
177 Bremen S New Haven #53   1,210 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 4.2% 40.7%
178 Lakeland M New Haven #54   1,216 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 17.3%
179 Adams Central S New Haven #55   1,230 0.0% 0.1% 12.1% 47.6%
180 Speedway S Shelbyville #47   1,243 0.4% 34.0%
181 South Putnam S Shelbyville #48   1,254 0.0% 0.0% 0.8% 9.4%
182 Rossville S New Prairie #37   1,256 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 21.1% 28.6%
183 Plymouth M New Prairie #38   1,257 0.0% 0.2% 13.6% 70.3%
184 Borden S Brown County #43   1,260 0.0% 0.1% 6.4% 53.5%
185 Burris S New Haven #56   1,262 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 4.6% 33.5%
186 South Central (UM) S New Prairie #39   1,264 0.0% 0.0% 0.4% 5.1% 15.0%
187 Madison-Grant S New Haven #57   1,266 0.0% 0.0% 7.1% 29.8%
188 Woodlan M New Haven #58   1,269 0.0% 0.1% 10.5% 48.3%
189 Columbus East L Brown County #44   1,273 0.0% 0.1% 9.3% 34.7%
190 Centerville S Shelbyville #49   1,277 2.5% 39.8%
191 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #45   1,278 0.0% 0.1% 4.1% 12.7%
192 Cardinal Ritter S Shelbyville #50   1,282 0.0% 0.0% 0.7% 31.4%
193 Western M New Prairie #40   1,283 0.1% 9.2% 46.0%
194 Greencastle S Shelbyville #51   1,294 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.2% 10.0%
195 Heritage M New Haven #59   1,297 0.0% 0.0% 8.9% 41.0%
196 Northwestern M New Prairie #41   1,298 0.1% 10.8% 53.0%
197 North Posey S Brown County #46   1,304 0.0% 0.2% 6.2% 15.6%
198 Griffith M New Prairie #42   1,304 0.0% 0.4% 7.2% 100.0%
199 Southmont S Shelbyville #52   1,306 0.0% 1.0% 9.3%
200 Boonville M Brown County #47   1,312 0.0% 0.1% 5.0% 14.4%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2021 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2021 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Will Conway 12 Floyd Central Brown County #1 15:07 96.3%
2 Sam Quagliaroli 11 Fishers New Haven #1 15:18 80.5%
3 Mason Nobles 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #1 15:39 51.7%
4 Cameron Todd 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1 15:39 62.5%
5 Caden Click 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #2 15:41 61.5%
6 Ryan Rheam 12 Bloomington South Brown County #2 15:47 49.5%
7 Liam Bauschke 11 Mishawaka New Haven #2 15:49 35.2%
8 Jcim Grant 12 Northview Brown County #3 15:51 44.2%
9 Owen Jackson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #3 15:52 42.8%
10 Kyle Montgomery 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #3 15:52 43.2%
11 Max Bourgeois 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #4 15:54 39.3%
12 Jackson Nolan 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #4 15:54 29.9%
13 Martin Barco 12 Martinsville Brown County #5 15:55 37.9%
14 Brayden Sobecki 12 LaPorte New Prairie #2 15:56 37.1%
15 Thomas Biltimier 12 Carmel Shelbyville #5 15:57 35.6%
16 Sam Clore 12 Avon Shelbyville #6 15:58 34.1%
17 Samuel Spees 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #7 15:58 33.8%
18 Max Malloy 11 Elkhart New Haven #4 15:59 23.7%
19 Alexander Pinckney 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #6 16:02 29.2%
20 Jack Holden 11 Bloomington North Brown County #7 16:03 20.1%
21 Sam Yarnell 12 Angola New Haven #5 16:05 25.6%
22 Weston Hulen 12 Crown Point New Prairie #3 16:06 24.9%
23 Deacon Sawyer 11 Castle Brown County #8 16:06 17.6%
24 Shane Conroy 11 Portage New Prairie #4 16:07 16.6%
25 David Gingerich 12 Northridge New Haven #6 16:08 22.7%
26 Carlos Mata 11 Austin Brown County #9 16:09 15.8%
27 Joseph Ashman 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #8 16:09 22.1%
28 Simon Bosslet 12 Pike Shelbyville #9 16:10 21.2%
29 Aiden Waugh 11 Homestead New Haven #7 16:11 14.7%
30 Evan Farmer 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #10 16:11 14.5%
31 Nick Cook 12 Wapahani New Haven #8 16:11 20.1%
32 Jack Capes 11 Carmel Shelbyville #11 16:12 13.3%
33 Alex Raber 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #12 16:13 17.8%
34 Emilio Leal 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #14 16:14 13.9%
35 Ian Baker 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #15 16:15 13.3%
36 Ethan Aidoo 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #10 16:16 16.7%
37 Evan Mayo 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #16 16:16 15.6%
38 Luke Haggerty 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #17 16:17 14.9%
39 Gavin Rockwell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #18 16:18 15.3%
40 Noah Nifong 11 Floyd Central Brown County #11 16:19 11.5%
41 Isaiah Wittenberg 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #5 16:20 12.8%
42 Chris Ross 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #19 16:20 13.0%
43 Sam Sienkowski 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #6 16:21 10.2%
44 Owen Osterman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #20 16:21 13.0%
45 Liam Brinkruff 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #21 16:21 12.0%
46 Ryan Miller 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #22 16:23 11.8%
47 Jack Turnbull 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #23 16:23 9.2%
48 Sherjeel Khan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #25 16:24 11.3%
49 Bryce Jones 11 Orleans Brown County #12 16:24 9.2%
50 Matthew Kim 12 Fishers New Haven #9 16:25 10.5%
51 Ian Ross 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #10 16:26 10.5%
52 Jd Haines 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #26 16:26 8.3%
53 Douglas Dillman 12 Northview Brown County #13 16:26 9.6%
54 Conyer Wilson 12 Northrop New Haven #11 16:27 9.7%
55 Jack Strong 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #27 16:27 7.8%
56 Max Meisner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #28 16:29 8.5%
57 Evan O'Connor 12 Chesterton New Prairie #7 16:29 8.2%
58 Marco Avila 12 Columbus North Brown County #14 16:30 7.7%
59 James Haggerty 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #29 16:30 7.5%
60 Marshal Royal 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #31 16:31 7.3%
61 Neal White 11 Columbus North Brown County #15 16:31 6.9%
62 Thomas Krueger 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #8 16:33 6.9%
63 Jack Hearld 11 Danville Shelbyville #32 16:34 6.7%
64 Ronnie Neal 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #33 16:34 6.2%
65 Aiden Mattingly 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #16 16:34 6.4%
66 Ralph Brown 12 Munster New Prairie #9 16:34 6.1%
67 Will Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #13 16:34 6.3%
68 Kiefer Jay 11 Carmel Shelbyville #34 16:36 5.8%
69 Hayden Bradford 11 Muncie Central New Haven #14 16:36 6.1%
70 Colin Strachman 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #35 16:36 5.4%
71 Ben Grissom 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #36 16:37 5.0%
72 Jaydon Steidinger 12 Leo New Haven #15 16:37 5.3%
73 Bol Agwick 12 Adams New Haven #16 16:38 4.7%
74 Owen Allen 12 NorthWood New Haven #17 16:39 4.6%
75 Matthias Hefty 12 DeKalb New Haven #18 16:39 4.7%
76 William Gilhooly 11 Carmel Shelbyville #37 16:39 5.0%
77 Aidan Jeffares 11 Columbus North Brown County #17 16:39 5.2%
78 Jack Loiselle 12 Westfield Shelbyville #38 16:39 4.3%
79 Grant Coburn 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #39 16:40 4.4%
80 Johnny King 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #40 16:40 4.2%
81 Booker Lahue 11 Corydon Central Brown County #18 16:40 5.2%
82 Spencer Hughes 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #41 16:40 4.2%
83 Hunter Tabor 12 Bloomington South Brown County #19 16:40 4.0%
84 Felix Lopez 11 Hobart New Prairie #10 16:41 5.4%
85 Reece Wolf 11 Forest Park Brown County #20 16:41 5.2%
86 Sam Rinker 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #42 16:41 3.8%
87 Charlie Menzel 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #43 16:41 4.0%
88 Dominic D'Onofrio 12 Bloomington North Brown County #21 16:41 3.7%
89 Gabe Herrera 12 Bloomington North Brown County #22 16:41 3.9%
90 Tyler Gercak 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #44 16:41 3.9%
91 Trevin Schlabaugh 12 Northridge New Haven #19 16:42 3.6%
92 Alec Dial 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #45 16:42 5.0%
93 Kaden Vogel 12 Wabash New Haven #20 16:42 3.5%
94 Ben Bentz 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #21 16:42 3.6%
95 Cameron Smith 12 Lapel New Haven #22 16:43 3.8%
96 Alec Moor 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #47 16:43 3.2%
97 Brice Johnson 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #23 16:43 4.5%
98 Will Coggins 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #23 16:44 3.2%
99 Kyle Grove 12 Carmel Shelbyville #48 16:44 2.7%
100 Caleb Webb 11 Edgewood Brown County #24 16:45 4.2%
101 Ian Kolbus 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #50 16:45 3.1%
102 Hayden Kemple 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #11 16:46 4.3%
103 Aaron Richter 11 Elkhart New Haven #25 16:46 3.8%
104 Trey Warren 11 East Noble New Haven #26 16:46 3.9%
105 Riley Petrovich 12 Lake Central New Prairie #12 16:47 2.8%
106 Marcus Ridge 12 Columbia City New Haven #28 16:47 2.6%
107 Joe Spees 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #53 16:48 2.2%
108 Jakob Nehring 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #54 16:48 3.9%
109 Luca Cirincione 11 Floyd Central Brown County #25 16:48 4.1%
110 Caden Jackson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #55 16:48 3.5%
111 Drew McGrath 12 Lake Central New Prairie #13 16:49 2.4%
112 Spencer Harshbarger 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #56 16:49 2.1%
113 Albert Rajwa 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #14 16:49 2.0%
114 Alden Marion 11 Tell City Brown County #26 16:49 3.3%
115 Austin Wojcik 12 Lake Central New Prairie #15 16:49 2.0%
116 Michael Schilson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #57 16:50 1.9%
117 Joey Lapatra 12 Griffith New Prairie #16 16:51 2.0%
118 Nolan Bouwman 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #17 16:51 1.9%
119 Hudson Kaser 12 Penn New Haven #30 16:51 2.0%
120 Kade Beucher 11 North Posey Brown County #27 16:51 3.3%
121 Landon Willis 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #58 16:51 3.3%
122 Brayden Gebhard 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #31 16:51 1.8%
123 Ben Hunter 12 Avon Shelbyville #59 16:51 1.7%
124 Bryson Slagle 11 Fishers New Haven #32 16:52 3.1%
125 Matthew Hemmerling 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #33 16:52 1.6%
126 Joe Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #28 16:52 1.8%
127 Sudharshan Srinivasan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #60 16:52 1.7%
128 Nathaniel Beck 11 Marion New Haven #34 16:52 3.5%
129 Mason Cass 12 Southmont Shelbyville #61 16:52 1.6%
130 Zak Kimmel 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #18 16:53 1.6%
131 Carson Hess 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #62 16:53 2.6%
132 Kade McDermott 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #63 16:53 1.3%
133 Elijah Bineyard 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #64 16:54 1.3%
134 Max Welbourne 12 Chesterton New Prairie #20 16:54 1.3%
135 Alex Schrock 11 Warsaw New Prairie #21 16:55 2.8%
136 Daylen Schrock 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #22 16:55 2.6%
137 Hayden Pennington 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #30 16:56 1.3%
138 Vaughn Hendrickson 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37 16:56 1.3%
139 Jaden Guffey 12 Fishers New Haven #38 16:56 1.1%
140 Alex Spindler 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #32 16:57 1.1%
141 Rocco Frederick 11 Southport Shelbyville #67 16:57 2.3%
142 Akot Tong 12 Columbus North Brown County #33 16:57 1.1%
143 Preston Markley 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #68 16:57 2.2%
144 Zach Swedarsky 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #39 16:57 2.6%
145 Lachlan Russell 12 Tell City Brown County #34 16:58 1.2%
146 Hunter Smith 12 Frankton New Haven #40 16:59 0.9%
147 Drew Grogan 12 Carmel Shelbyville #71 16:59 0.7%
148 Tyler Swartz 12 Warsaw New Prairie #23 16:59 0.9%
149 Grant Hilger 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #41 16:59 2.2%
150 Ethan Quintana 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #24 16:59 2.2%
151 Emmett Tuason 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #72 16:59 1.0%
152 Jaren McIntire 12 DeKalb New Haven #42 16:59 0.9%
153 Joshua Roper 12 Snider New Haven #43 17:00 0.8%
154 Owen Lashenik 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #25 17:01 0.8%
155 Atticus Sauer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #73 17:01 1.8%
156 Jackson Umthum 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #74 17:02 1.8%
157 Lucas Neibert 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #75 17:03 1.6%
158 Brandon Busch 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #46 17:03 1.7%
159 Kaden Temple 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #37 17:03 0.6%
160 Suoming Zhang 12 Bloomington South Brown County #39 17:04 0.6%
161 Trenton Sweet 12 Oak Hill New Haven #47 17:04 0.6%
162 Eli Chamberlain 12 Monroe Central New Haven #48 17:04 0.6%
163 Aidan Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #77 17:04 1.5%
164 Owen Stankich 12 Hobart New Prairie #27 17:04 0.6%
165 Hayden Nagel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #78 17:05 0.4%
166 Sam Grimes 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #79 17:05 0.6%
167 Tommy McComb 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #49 17:05 0.5%
168 Jackson Klinger 11 Edgewood Brown County #40 17:05 1.5%
169 Ian Smith 12 Munster New Prairie #29 17:05 0.6%
170 Josiah Ummel 12 Bloomington Bobcats 17:05
171 Josh Cale 11 Carmel Shelbyville #80 17:06 1.2%
172 Michael Camilleri 12 Adams New Haven #51 17:06 0.5%
173 Calvin Crabtree 12 North Knox Brown County #41 17:06 0.5%
174 Andrew Luri 12 Crown Point New Prairie #30 17:06 0.6%
175 Luke Moster 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #81 17:07 1.4%
176 Grant Brown 12 Springs Valley Brown County #42 17:07 0.4%
177 Ahmed Saleh 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #82 17:07 1.4%
178 Adam Reckers 12 Columbus North Brown County #43 17:07 0.4%
179 Reid Sollars 11 Concord New Haven #52 17:07 1.3%
180 Andrew Bryant 12 Eastbrook New Haven #53 17:07 0.5%
181 Ethan Ehrhardt 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #31 17:08 0.5%
182 Logan Thibodeau 11 New Prairie New Prairie #32 17:08 1.1%
183 Caleb Clem 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #84 17:09 0.4%
184 Evan McMahon 11 Homestead New Haven #56 17:09 1.1%
185 Hunter Quadlin 11 LaPorte New Prairie #34 17:09 1.5%
186 Adam Warski 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #57 17:09 0.3%
187 Keagan Holder 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #35 17:09 0.3%
188 Tyler Godwin 12 Bluffton New Haven #58 17:09 0.4%
189 Kyle Sterchi 12 Evansville North Brown County #46 17:10 0.3%
190 Josh Waggoner 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #87 17:10 0.3%
191 Finan Doyle 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #88 17:10 1.1%
192 Seth Guillaume 12 Perry Central Brown County #47 17:10 0.3%
193 Conner Walser 12 Union City New Haven #59 17:10 0.3%
194 Jace Bullins 11 Wabash New Haven #60 17:11 1.1%
195 Cole Riggle 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #91 17:11 0.3%
196 Jackson Russell 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #92 17:11 0.2%
197 Luke Woodyard 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #48 17:11 0.2%
198 Seth Bakker 12 Lowell New Prairie #36 17:11 0.2%
199 Wylee Kippenbrock 12 Jasper Brown County #49 17:12 0.2%
200 Gabe Polaniecki 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #63 17:12 0.3%
201 Jake Chapman 11 Batesville Shelbyville #93 17:12 1.0%
202 Jonathan Towler 12 NorthWood New Haven #64 17:12 0.3%
203 Alan Marshall 12 Springs Valley Brown County #50 17:12 0.3%
204 Jonah Bailey 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #51 17:12 1.0%
205 Oliver Koch 12 Angola New Haven #65 17:13 0.2%
206 Camden Rhoades 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #94 17:13 0.9%
207 Luke Bodinus 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #95 17:13 0.8%
208 Xavier Alston 12 Orleans Brown County #52 17:14 0.2%
209 Brayden Gustafson 12 Leo New Haven #66 17:14 0.3%
210 Jack Davis 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #96 17:14 0.2%
211 Matthew Nino 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #97 17:14 0.2%
212 Clint Mager 12 Northview Brown County #53 17:14 0.2%
213 Dionte Obertein 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #38 17:14 0.2%
214 Orrin Kaiser 11 Tell City Brown County #54 17:15 0.7%
215 Ben Riehle 12 Milan Shelbyville #98 17:15 0.2%
216 Andrew Potter 12 Warsaw New Prairie #40 17:15 0.2%
217 Jake Hawkins 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #99 17:15 0.2%
218 Alex Lopez 12 Goshen New Haven #67 17:15 0.2%
219 Parker Melling 11 Fishers New Haven #68 17:16 0.7%
220 Evan Smith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #41 17:16 0.8%
221 Alex Orihuela 12 Richmond Shelbyville #101 17:16 0.2%
222 Addison Neuen 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #102 17:16 0.2%
223 Bereket Bennett 12 NorthWood New Haven #69 17:16 0.1%
224 Dominick Dell 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #103 17:17 0.1%
225 Gavin Hinkley 12 Angola New Haven #70 17:17 0.2%
226 Luke Coffman 12 Garrett New Haven #71 17:18 0.1%
227 Kolin Gladney 11 Hobart New Prairie #43 17:19 0.8%
228 Nolan Birke 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #105 17:19 0.6%
229 William Gebhardt 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #106 17:19 0.5%
230 Cooper Mohr 11 Fishers New Haven #74 17:19 0.6%
231 Chase Payne 11 Crown Point New Prairie #44 17:19 0.5%
232 Carter Blume 12 Jasper Brown County #56 17:20 0.1%
233 Anthony Claudio 12 Concord New Haven #75 17:20 0.2%
234 Toby Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #76 17:20 0.1%
235 Ethan Edwards 12 Floyd Central Brown County #57 17:20 0.1%
236 Egan Williams 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #107 17:20 0.1%
237 Joey Thompson 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #108 17:20 0.5%
238 Sawyer Mossberger 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #58 17:21 0.5%
239 Henry Fleetwood 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #109 17:21 0.5%
240 Xavier Cooper 12 Pike Shelbyville #110 17:21 0.1%
241 Ben Witten 12 Munster New Prairie #45 17:21 0.1%
242 Tate Watson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #78 17:21 0.4%
243 Josh Castor 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #112 17:22 0.1%
244 Nolan Richards 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #46 17:22 0.1%
245 Jaden Goins 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #47 17:22 0.1%
246 Chase McCarel 12 Northrop New Haven #79 17:22 0.1%
247 Caleb Walda 12 Canterbury New Haven #81 17:22 0.1%
248 Clayton Kaneversky 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #113 17:22 0.1%
249 Abel Flessner 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #114 17:22 0.5%
250 Jude Hawkins 12 Pike Shelbyville #116 17:23 0.1%
251 Carter Pheifer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #117 17:23 0.1%
252 Bradyn Hatton 11 East Central Shelbyville #118 17:24 0.5%
253 Jaxon Davis 12 Avon Shelbyville #119 17:24 0.1%
254 Logan Cira 11 Penn New Haven #84 17:24 0.4%
255 Jonas Church 11 Wabash New Haven #85 17:24 0.4%
256 Matt Urbina 11 Bremen New Haven #86 17:24 0.4%
257 Carter Wynberry 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #121 17:24 0.3%
258 Elias Rodriguez 11 Jefferson New Prairie #48 17:25 0.4%
259 Patrick Mcparland 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #122 17:25 0.1%
260 Joel Spittal 12 Carmel Shelbyville #123 17:25 0.0%
261 Gabe Reynolds 12 Muncie Central New Haven #90 17:25 0.0%
262 Jacob Conner 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #60 17:25 0.0%
263 Gavin Weller 12 Garrett New Haven #91 17:26 0.1%
264 Jackson Kramer 12 Castle Brown County #61 17:26 0.1%
265 Leighton Dodt 11 Pioneer New Prairie #50 17:27 0.4%
266 Jesse Bontrager 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #93 17:27 0.0%
267 Tanner Pavicich 12 Crown Point New Prairie #51 17:27 0.0%
268 Rudy Bowman 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #125 17:27 0.3%
269 William Hirsch 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #63 17:27 0.1%
270 Xaiden Jenson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #126 17:28 0.3%
271 Draven Martinez 11 Columbus North Brown County #64 17:28 0.2%
272 Marc Hernandez 11 Northridge New Haven #94 17:28 0.3%
273 Max Brummett 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #129 17:28 0.3%
274 Ben Tuckis 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #95 17:29 0.2%
275 Will Snedeker 11 Westfield Shelbyville #130 17:29 0.3%
276 Hayden Kler 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #54 17:29 0.0%
277 Hudson Barry 11 Carmel Shelbyville #131 17:29 0.2%
278 Sam Mulvey 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #132 17:29 0.0%
279 Jake Skinner 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #133 17:29 0.3%
280 Elijah Silcox 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #98 17:30 0.0%
281 Roger Ochoa 12 Lake Central New Prairie #55 17:30 0.0%
282 Charlie Naas 11 Westfield Shelbyville #134 17:30 0.2%
283 Nate Wigger 12 Avon Shelbyville #136 17:30 0.0%
284 Clark Meridew 11 Warsaw New Prairie #56 17:30 0.2%
285 Ayden Zuelly 11 Tell City Brown County #68 17:30 0.2%
286 Grant Cummings 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #137 17:30 0.0%
287 Ezra Anson 11 South Knox Brown County #69 17:30 0.3%
288 Ty Tormoehlen 11 Seymour Brown County #70 17:31 0.3%
289 Cillian Hoover 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #99 17:31 0.2%
290 Cooper Maurer 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #71 17:31 0.0%
291 Ayden Cooper 12 Homestead New Haven #100 17:31 0.0%
292 Liam Rochet 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #57 17:31 0.0%
293 Drew Neely 11 Westfield Shelbyville #138 17:31 0.2%
294 Joey Arroyo 12 Carmel Shelbyville #139 17:31 0.0%
295 Aidan Probst 11 Penn New Haven #101 17:31 0.3%
296 Jacob Miller 12 Salem Brown County #72 17:31 0.0%
297 Jalen Strietelmeler 11 Highland New Prairie #58 17:31 0.2%
298 William Kleber 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #102 17:32 0.0%
299 Kyle Corbin 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #141 17:32 0.0%
300 Tristan Staton 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #103 17:32 0.0%
301 Trevor Schwartz 11 Adams Central New Haven #104 17:32 0.2%
302 Jude Baumgartner 11 Bluffton New Haven #105 17:32 0.3%
303 Kaden Miller 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #59 17:32 0.0%
304 Tom VanHoose 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #60 17:33 0.0%
305 Christopher Angeles 11 Frankfort New Prairie #61 17:33 0.2%
306 Cooper Hon 11 Switzerland County Brown County #73 17:33 0.2%
307 Josh Rodgers 11 Homestead New Haven #106 17:33 0.2%
308 Ben Favors 12 Logansport New Prairie #62 17:33 0.0%
309 Logan Schapker 12 Evansville Central Brown County #74 17:34 0.0%
310 Jeremiah Miles 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #148 17:34 0.2%
311 Ian Lah 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #63 17:34 0.2%
312 Ayden Potts 12 Milan Shelbyville #149 17:34 0.0%
313 Liam Campbell 11 West Vigo Brown County #78 17:34 0.1%
314 Landon Jones 11 Westfield Shelbyville #150 17:34 0.1%
315 Jude Hunt 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #151 17:35 0.0%
316 Matthias Smith 11 Pike Shelbyville #152 17:35 0.2%
317 Antonio Uncheselu 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #109 17:35 0.2%
318 Caub Douthit 12 Westfield Shelbyville #153 17:35 0.0%
319 Brayden Furnish 12 Austin Brown County #79 17:35 0.0%
320 Jackson Scott 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #154 17:35 0.0%
321 Will Mickelson 12 Penn New Haven #110 17:35 0.0%
322 Logan Whyte 11 Boonville Brown County #81 17:36 0.2%
323 Keaton Chew 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #155 17:36 0.0%
324 Hudson Gates 12 Homestead New Haven #113 17:36 0.0%
325 Ethan Miller 12 Richmond Shelbyville #156 17:36 0.0%
326 Corre Belcher 11 Churubusco New Haven #115 17:36 0.1%
327 Charlie Thomason 12 Rossville New Prairie #64 17:37 0.0%
328 Henry Wood 11 Fishers New Haven #117 17:37 0.1%
329 Damien Dixon 12 Columbus North Brown County #82 17:37 0.0%
330 Drew Kelly 11 Providence Brown County #83 17:37 0.1%
331 Jack Germani 12 Avon Shelbyville #158 17:37 0.0%
332 Zane Meyer 11 Edgewood Brown County #84 17:37 0.1%
333 Sam Vaught 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #160 17:37 0.1%
334 Jack Ryan 11 Penn New Haven #118 17:37 0.2%
335 Michael Tucker 11 Clay City Brown County #85 17:38 0.1%
336 Marshall Caldwell 11 Bloomington South Brown County #86 17:38 0.1%
337 Luke Persin 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #65 17:38 0.0%
338 Oden VanHoose 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #66 17:38 0.1%
339 Noah Bosstel 12 Portage New Prairie #67 17:38 0.0%
340 Christian Summers 11 Hebron New Prairie #68 17:39 0.1%
341 Devonti Carter 11 Northrop New Haven #119 17:39 0.1%
342 Jackson Fry 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #70 17:39 0.0%
343 Bradyn Livingston 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #163 17:39 0.1%
344 Tyler Gagliardi 12 Lake Central New Prairie #71 17:39 0.0%
345 Aidan Bowgren 11 Hebron New Prairie #72 17:39 0.2%
346 William Mouser 12 Crown Point New Prairie #73 17:39 0.0%
347 Robert Summerville 12 Hebron New Prairie #74 17:39 0.0%
348 Aden Pierce 12 Bloomington North Brown County #89 17:39 0.0%
349 Trent Conrad 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #120 17:39 0.0%
350 Elias Wallace 11 Evansville North Brown County #90 17:40 0.1%
351 Nolan Drake 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #164 17:40
352 Gavin Good 11 Columbia City New Haven #121 17:40 0.1%
353 Cooper Tedford 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #165 17:40 0.0%
354 Landen Schapker 12 Evansville Central Brown County #92 17:40 0.0%
355 Jackson Baker 12 Pioneer New Prairie #77 17:40 0.0%
356 Ryan Mattel 12 Hobart New Prairie #78 17:40 0.0%
357 Aidan Cunningham 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #167 17:41 0.1%
358 Nick Vega 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #124 17:41 0.1%
359 Jack Shinneman 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #168 17:41 0.1%
360 Rylan Mullins 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #169 17:41
361 Jonathon Loney 12 Yorktown New Haven #125 17:41 0.0%
362 Joshua Bricker 12 Southern Wells New Haven #126 17:41 0.0%
363 Carson Willis 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #170 17:42 0.1%
364 Hunter Parmerlee 11 Rushville Shelbyville #171 17:42 0.1%
365 Tucker Rahn 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #173 17:42
366 Mike Herrington 11 Marion New Haven #127 17:42 0.1%
367 Luke Mumaw 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #174 17:42
368 Devon Whiteleather 11 Columbia City New Haven #129 17:43 0.1%
369 Cord Smith 12 Brown County Brown County #95 17:43 0.0%
370 Lincoln Miller 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #80 17:43 0.1%
371 Caleb Merritt 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #96 17:43 0.1%
372 Hunter Drain 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #82 17:44 0.1%
373 Jack Collins 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #83 17:44 0.1%
374 Martin Olaletan 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #181 17:44 0.0%
375 Hutton Haas 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #182 17:44 0.1%
376 Owen Mohler 11 Westfield Shelbyville #183 17:44 0.1%
377 Xavier Ogle 11 Richmond Shelbyville #184 17:44 0.1%
378 Glenn Gosnell 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #98 17:44 0.0%
379 Brady Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #85 17:44 0.0%
380 Max Bontrager 11 Carmel Shelbyville #186 17:44 0.1%
381 Ryan Miloudi 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #87 17:45 0.1%
382 Luke Woods 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #188 17:45 0.0%
383 Tyler Kerzee 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #189 17:45 0.1%
384 Cooper Enyeart 11 Angola New Haven #132 17:45 0.0%
385 David Jackson 11 Bloomington South Brown County #99 17:45 0.1%
386 Wyatt Jacobs 11 Rushville Shelbyville #191 17:45 0.1%
387 Wesley Steininger 12 Rochester New Prairie #88 17:46
388 Brady Abney 12 Goshen New Haven #134 17:46
389 Carter Crouch 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #192 17:46
390 Issac Howk 12 Adams New Haven #137 17:46
391 Kipp Pickerill 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #90 17:46 0.0%
392 Lj Strange 11 Muncie Central New Haven #138 17:47 0.1%
393 Matthew Beard 12 Fishers New Haven #139 17:47
394 Sam Fewell 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #100 17:47 0.0%
395 Chance Ratliff 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #101 17:47 0.0%
396 Jude Naville 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #193 17:47 0.1%
397 Charlie Sterrett 12 Rushville Shelbyville #194 17:48 0.0%
398 Cole Bontrager 11 Westview New Haven #140 17:48 0.0%
399 Grant Gogis 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #195 17:48
400 Aidan McGill 12 Columbus North Brown County #103 17:48 0.0%
401 Tyler Rerick 11 Penn New Haven #143 17:49 0.0%
402 Nick Spielman 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #144 17:49
403 Rick Orr 11 Warsaw New Prairie #92 17:49 0.1%
404 Casey Boardman 12 Southwood New Haven #145 17:49
405 Noah Anderson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #146 17:49 0.0%
406 Kyler Dale 11 Manchester New Prairie #95 17:49 0.1%
407 Eli Burrell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #197 17:49 0.0%
408 Leevi Monday 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #198 17:49 0.0%
409 Chase Snyder 12 Kouts New Prairie #96 17:49 0.0%
410 Zach Woolard 11 South Knox Brown County #105 17:50 0.0%
411 Gage Culhane 11 Crown Point New Prairie #99 17:50 0.1%
412 Micah Werner 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #200 17:50
413 Elijah Hatton 12 Jennings County Brown County #106 17:50
414 Nolan Conner 11 Floyd Central Brown County #107 17:51 0.0%
415 Fernando Flores 12 Leo New Haven #148 17:51
416 Ryder Thompson 12 Lake Central New Prairie #101 17:51
417 Griffin Slocum 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #201 17:51 0.0%
418 Landen Beauchamp 11 Edgewood Brown County #110 17:52 0.0%
419 Henry Barrett 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #202 17:52 0.0%
420 Keegan Katz 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #203 17:52 0.0%
421 Spencer Proctor 12 Anderson New Haven #149 17:52
422 Curtis Williams 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #204 17:52 0.0%
423 Will Haupert 12 DeKalb New Haven #150 17:52
424 Obadiah Greene 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #102 17:53 0.0%
425 Tim Smith 11 Homestead New Haven #151 17:53 0.0%
426 Connor Lauritzen 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #112 17:53 0.0%
427 Zach Risner 11 Avon Shelbyville #205 17:53 0.0%
428 Johnnie Ankenbruck 11 Homestead New Haven #153 17:53 0.0%
429 Vicente Gutierrez 12 Hobart New Prairie #103 17:53
430 Ethan Powell 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #207 17:54
431 Jadon Fisher 12 Cascade Shelbyville #208 17:54 0.0%
432 Braden McGuire 12 Floyd Central Brown County #113 17:54
433 E.J. Ellingson 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #155 17:54 0.0%
434 Blaine Barnett 11 Pike Central Brown County #114 17:54 0.0%
435 Ryland Hill 12 Carmel Shelbyville #209 17:55
436 Preston Peterson 12 LaPorte New Prairie #104 17:55
437 Toby Sneed 12 Oak Hill New Haven #157 17:55
438 Roman Ross 11 Bloomington South Brown County #118 17:56 0.0%
439 Dakoda Greci 12 Danville Shelbyville #212 17:56
440 Kaden Young 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #213 17:56
441 Breck Terpstra 11 Kouts New Prairie #105 17:57 0.0%
442 Bryston McFarland 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #214 17:57
443 Logan Hicks 12 East Central Shelbyville #215 17:57
444 Case Smith 11 Brown County Brown County #122 17:57 0.0%
445 Jackson Neibert 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #216 17:58
446 Antoni Jablonski 12 Lake Central New Prairie #106 17:58
447 Eli Adams 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #123 17:58 0.0%