Boys - Girls
Juniors
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:56 15:28 15:19 #3    #6    
Parker Mimbela Center Grove 17:13 16:36 15:52 #13    #108    
Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 17:32 16:21 15:59 #17    #194    
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 16:48 16:04 16:01 #21    #221    
Jaxon Miller Northridge 16:56 16:38 16:02 #23    #236    
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 16:59 16:28 16:06 #27    #292    
Tate Meaux Fishers 17:03 16:38 16:10 #31    #379    
Asher Propst Noblesville 17:13 16:17 16:11 #33    #392    
Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 17:21 16:44 16:11 #34    #397    
10  Jay Pillai LaPorte 19:04 17:25 16:12 #38    #414    
11  Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 16:25 16:11 16:13 #39    #445    
12  Will Nobbe Zionsville 17:27 17:00 16:14 #40    #458    
13  Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 17:39 17:11 16:15 #43    #469    
14  Charlie Leedke Carmel 17:21 16:27 16:16 #47    #522    
15  Tommy Claxton Goshen 17:02 16:39 16:18 #50    #570    
16  Matthew Helton Zionsville 17:14 16:46 16:18 #51    #572    
17  Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 18:01 16:57 16:20 #54    #623    
18  Luke Shappell Leo 16:20 #55    #626    
19  Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 17:03 16:35 16:21 #58    #661    
20  Aaron Lord New Albany 17:35 16:41 16:23 #62    #724    
21  Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 16:57 16:34 16:24 #64    #755    
22  Mateo Mendez Columbus North 16:26 #66    #816    
23  Liam Eifert Cathedral 17:41 16:52 16:26 #67    #828    
24  Nate Burns Mooresville 18:41 18:10 16:27 #69    #836    
25  Grant Flora West Noble 17:18 16:43 16:29 #76    #922    
26  Ryan Handy Zionsville 17:16 17:13 16:29 #77    #950    
27  Ryan York Hanover Central 17:39 17:13 16:30 #78    #958    
28  Emerson Nehring Plainfield 17:41 17:10 16:31 #81    #991    
29  Jimmy Dillabaugh Valparaiso 18:15 17:14 16:31 #83    #1,000    
30  Chase Austin Brown County 17:10 16:53 16:32 #86    #1,030    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Connor Mallon Carmel 17:13 16:32 #87    #1,033    
32  Aidan Lord New Albany 18:06 17:01 16:33 #94    #1,087    
33  Tristan Trevino Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:34 #96    #1,110    
34  Jaryn Weinel Jasper 17:08 16:28 16:34 #99    #1,139    
35  Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 17:39 17:26 16:36 #104    #1,218    
36  KJ Sweeney Carmel 17:50 17:19 16:37 #107    #1,246    
37  Austin Wilson Fishers 17:22 17:21 16:37 #109    #1,259    
38  Ash Caylor Hamilton Southeastern 18:24 17:10 16:37 #110    #1,269    
39  Caden Carpenter Fishers 17:23 17:07 16:40 #117    #1,388    
40  Will Russell Columbus North 18:25 17:19 16:41 #118    #1,416    
41  Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 16:57 16:43 16:42 #122    #1,461    
42  Nolan King Evansville Central 18:55 17:35 16:47 #132   
43  Evan Long Tipton 17:39 17:29 16:48 #137   
44  Jude Bane Seymour 18:12 17:10 16:51 #144   
45  Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 17:44 17:05 16:52 #147   
46  Griffen Wheeler Greenfield-Central 17:32 16:52 #148   
47  Chase Cates Northeastern 17:46 17:36 16:53 #153   
48  Jackson Tuck Chesterton 17:28 17:13 16:54 #162   
49  Kellen Hottell Columbus North 17:56 17:06 16:55 #165   
50  Garrett Hall Warsaw 18:43 17:23 16:55 #167   
51  Harrison Hulsman Jasper 17:48 16:38 16:56 #170   
52  Kawliga Glasgo Prairie Heights 17:55 16:57 #178   
53  Kyle Clark Bloomington North 18:17 16:05 16:58 #180   
54  Sam Hinds Westfield 18:35 17:46 16:58 #182   
55  Ty Ivanyo Morgan Twp 17:49 17:31 17:00 #191   
56  Eli Wahlman Jennings County 18:21 17:41 17:00 #192   
57  Luke Nier Warsaw 17:38 17:36 17:01 #197   
58  Nathan Murphy Crown Point 18:08 17:07 17:01 #201   
59  Jack Weber Guerin Catholic 19:27 18:32 17:02 #205   
60  Jordan Burden NorthWood 17:49 17:39 17:03 #210   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North 18:43 17:47 17:03 #213   
62  Brennan Legue Brebeuf Jesuit 19:25 17:34 17:04 #214   
63  Will Knox Northridge 17:56 17:05 #219   
64  Ethan Miller Portage 18:59 18:00 17:06 #221   
65  Brandon Rice Austin 17:30 18:10 17:06 #227   
66  Skyler Cole Zionsville 18:15 17:53 17:07 #229   
67  Luis Loera Goshen 17:07 #230   
68  Quavion Hooks Carmel 17:39 17:03 17:07 #231   
69  Trey Hall Plymouth 18:04 18:06 17:08 #237   
70  Logan Arive Fishers 17:44 17:46 17:09 #239   
71  Davis Falcon Bishop Chatard 17:10 #240   
72  Andrew Arnos New Haven 17:23 17:29 17:10 #243   
73  Nick Probst Penn 18:31 17:36 17:11 #244   
74  Blake Nietert Carroll (FW) 18:39 17:34 17:11 #248   
75  Jason Juarez Penn 17:21 17:07 17:14 #257   
76  Jon Spicher Northridge 18:28 17:23 17:15 #263   
77  Liam Oman Carmel 17:52 17:18 #279   
78  Dave Ford Wabash 17:39 17:11 17:19 #286   
79  Cooper Kane Fishers 18:31 17:48 17:20 #294   
80  Nathaniel Malchow Valparaiso 17:42 17:21 #297   
81  Drew Lovelace Westfield 18:31 17:21 #301   
82  Noah Price Liberty Christian 17:43 17:15 17:23 #308   
83  Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 17:41 17:18 17:24 #311   
84  Jacob Bell Crown Point 17:54 17:24 #315   
85  Adam Cheney Lawrence Central 19:12 17:50 17:25 #320   
86  Levi Farmer Center Grove 20:30 17:41 17:25 #321   
87  Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 18:00 17:36 17:25 #322   
88  Owen Flynn Westfield 18:07 17:45 17:26 #328   
89  Grayson Welch Homestead 18:50 17:38 17:27 #333   
90  Owen Myers Cascade 19:30 17:27 #336   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Ben Kelly Providence 18:18 17:40 17:27 #338   
92  Nathan Nova Valparaiso 18:57 18:29 17:27 #339   
93  Pablo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 18:01 17:15 17:27 #343   
94  Stephen Klimczak LaPorte 18:03 17:28 #344   
95  Colin Lakomek Westfield 18:23 17:28 #347   
96  Elza Niemeier Fishers 17:53 17:28 #350   
97  Ethan Nix Fishers 18:02 17:28 #352   
98  George Hufendick Harrison (WL) 18:08 17:20 17:28 #353   
99  Trey Martin Zionsville 17:29 #359   
100  Brayden Lain Tell City 18:08 17:47 17:29 #360   
101  Riley Clark Valparaiso 18:26 17:52 17:29 #361   
102  Wiley Close Yorktown 20:33 17:55 17:29 #362   
103  Ike O'Neill Westfield 18:52 17:35 17:30 #365   
104  Ben Keeton Lowell 18:09 17:34 17:30 #367   
105  Quaid Mull Hagerstown 18:25 17:30 17:30 #370   
106  Hunter Miller Culver Academies 19:16 18:11 17:30 #372   
107  Bobby Berger Chesterton 18:58 17:30 #373   
108  Ben Jacobs New Albany 18:18 17:30 #374   
109  Victor Alex Cuevas Ben Davis 18:39 17:47 17:31 #380   
110  Nolan Bales Northridge 17:32 #386   
111  Josh Tuck Chesterton 17:37 17:33 17:33 #390   
112  Kevin Zehr Concordia Lutheran 17:50 17:33 #391   
113  Lyndon Miller Westview 18:19 17:32 17:34 #399   
114  Austin Dague Caston 19:05 18:12 17:34 #400   
115  Pierce Lashley Heritage Hills 18:30 18:07 17:34 #401   
116  Jackson Marshall Austin 18:52 17:35 #402   
117  Landon Knowles DeKalb 17:48 17:36 #408   
118  Oliver Biek Goshen 18:55 17:54 17:36 #409   
119  Nathan Hayden Lowell 19:01 18:45 17:36 #415   
120  Jacob Strietelmeier Columbus North 17:39 17:36 17:37 #417   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Lucas Steward Danville 18:48 17:48 17:37 #422   
122  Austin Whitrock Riley 18:15 17:31 17:37 #423   
123  Nathan Wheatley Floyd Central 19:23 18:19 17:38 #433   
124  Ean Packard Brownsburg 19:15 17:41 #442   
125  Elijah Poorman Penn 17:41 #445   
126  Raven King Manchester 18:32 18:42 17:41 #447   
127  Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North 17:36 16:55 17:41 #448   
128  Caleb Cork South Knox 18:34 17:51 17:41 #449   
129  Nic Kaiser Bloomington North 17:38 17:42 17:41 #450   
130  Kolbey Wegner Winamac 18:40 17:56 17:41 #451   
131  Owen Stewart Fort Wayne North Side 18:27 18:37 17:41 #452   
132  Enoch Hines Lewis Cass 19:56 18:45 17:42 #456   
133  Chase Reyes Portage 18:57 17:55 17:42 #457   
134  Wyatt Neireiter Churubusco 21:07 19:24 17:42 #459   
135  John Gries Greenwood 19:28 17:45 17:43 #465   
136  Caden Hostetler Lakeland 19:50 17:43 #467   
137  Clay Batio Delta 18:40 17:41 17:43 #469   
138  Everett Carlisle Carmel 18:39 18:12 17:43 #471   
139  Joe Augustine Hamilton Southeastern 17:44 #475   
140  Ezekiel Wachtman Lakeland 19:03 18:04 17:44 #476   
141  Colton Boggs Wapahani 18:29 17:59 17:44 #477   
142  William Cummings Westfield 18:34 17:44 #478   
143  Neil Fairman Carmel 18:50 17:49 17:45 #485   
144  Evan Baker Roncalli 19:35 18:06 17:45 #487   
145  Owen Baker Connersville 19:26 17:48 17:45 #490   
146  Hank Slater Northview 18:49 17:40 17:46 #494   
147  Dakota Jozwiak Mishawaka 18:31 17:46 #498   
148  Ashton Burns Noblesville 19:14 17:47 #509   
149  Adian Ilic Morgan Twp 19:05 18:20 17:47 #511   
150  Ben Whitacre Castle 17:38 17:47 #512   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Cody Noel Hebron 18:11 17:47 #513   
152  Kaden Smith Lake Central 18:16 18:38 17:48 #516   
153  Harrison DePorter Morgan Twp 18:46 18:48 17:48 #519   
154  Jack Gildea Bloomington South 17:58 16:59 17:49 #533   
155  Angel Perez Frankfort 19:10 17:46 17:49 #535   
156  Cole Davies NorthWood 19:18 18:06 17:50 #540   
157  Ty Murphy Franklin Community 18:42 18:09 17:50 #543   
158  Zach Waldman Norwell 19:32 18:42 17:50 #548   
159  Dan Mukhin Park Tudor 17:51 #555   
160  Jacob Ellis Center Grove 19:33 18:41 17:51 #557   
161  Eli Berg Forest Park 18:37 18:45 17:51 #558   
162  Ian Webb Bellmont 17:51 #560   
163  Jacob Blackburn Carroll (FW) 18:56 18:35 17:52 #565   
164  Micah Young Fishers 18:45 17:52 #567   
165  Noah McFall Jennings County 18:42 18:53 17:52 #568   
166  Tyler Troy LaPorte 18:15 17:53 #571   
167  Dylan Maeder South Knox 18:53 17:41 17:53 #579   
168  Sam Klopfenstein Bethany Christian 19:06 18:44 17:53 #580   
169  Ryun Hoffert Warsaw 18:40 17:54 #588   
170  Chris Rohr Rochester 18:57 18:32 17:55 #592   
171  Drew Demerly Avon 17:55 #593   
172  Andy Melchor Jefferson 18:28 17:55 #597   
173  Colton Stoll Barr-Reeve 18:29 18:12 17:55 #598   
174  Jacob Voliva Wayne 17:55 #600   
175  Peyton Merica Rising Sun 18:40 17:55 #602   
176  Dunkin York South Putnam 18:44 18:14 17:56 #607   
177  Elijah Orbringer Bellmont 18:59 17:56 #612   
178  Caleb Champion Northwestern 19:29 18:03 17:57 #616   
179  Jack Buinicki Valparaiso 17:57 #618   
180  Justin Beard Bloomfield 18:07 17:41 17:58 #624   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Carmelo Russo St. Joseph's 19:17 17:58 #626   
182  Trey Krizan Brownsburg 17:58 #627   
183  Alex Emenhiser Lebanon 18:32 17:58 #628   
184  Jacob Wright West Lafayette 18:16 18:02 17:59 #631   
185  Grady Hadar North Central (Indpls) 19:24 19:07 17:59 #633   
186  Jonathan Lora Eastbrook 19:51 17:59 #636   
187  Richard McNamara Southport 17:59 #638   
188  Isaac Silva West Noble 18:54 18:00 #642   
189  Aidan Moystner Winchester 18:31 18:00 #644   
190  Brandon Schnell Northeast Dubois 18:36 18:23 18:00 #645   
191  Kade Honickel Crown Point 19:14 18:01 #655   
192  Zachary Traylor F.J. Reitz 18:11 17:47 18:01 #657   
193  Charlie Smith Columbus North 19:29 18:20 18:01 #661   
194  Jake Keller Bloomington South 18:07 18:02 #666   
195  John Myers Fishers 18:43 18:02 #670   
196  Cole Benegas East Central 18:04 #677   
197  Zach Wells Evansville North 18:50 18:04 #678   
198  Aiden Shaw Avon 18:41 18:42 18:04 #680   
199  Justin Scott Twin Lakes 18:27 18:15 18:04 #682   
200  Caden Landis Monroe Central 18:37 18:15 18:04 #683   
201  Neven Chasteen Clinton Prairie 19:32 18:04 #684   
202  Anthony Gery Homestead 18:37 18:08 18:05 #691   
203  Blake Podewils Evansville Central 20:33 18:42 18:05 #692   
204  Zeke Bloom Valparaiso 18:54 18:06 #694   
205  Peyton Chanley Pike Central 19:05 19:28 18:06 #695   
206  Daniel Medina NorthWood 18:06 #705   
207  Dan Sanson McCutcheon 19:03 18:35 18:06 #706   
208  Nick Anderson Lawrence North 18:53 18:07 #708   
209  Logan Combs Center Grove 19:03 18:11 18:07 #709   
210  Jacob Kieffer Carroll (FW) 18:53 18:38 18:07 #712   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Payton Baker Wapahani 18:07 #713   
212  Riley Fuerbringer Riley 19:11 18:21 18:08 #716   
213  Carson Ringer Indian Creek 18:08 #717   
214  Kyle Robinson Blackhawk Christian 18:09 #729   
215  Steven Case Hamilton Heights 21:18 18:09 #735   
216  Aiden Frost Lebanon 18:26 17:51 18:10 #738   
217  Trace Cole Lawrence North 19:11 18:10 #741   
218  Charlie Fisher Zionsville 18:10 #750   
219  Cohen Hartley Noblesville 19:01 18:12 #760   
220  Quinn O'Brien Morgan Twp 18:12 #763   
221  Grant Hensley Lawrenceburg 18:53 18:09 18:12 #764   
222  Aaron Anderson Cardinal Ritter 19:31 19:06 18:12 #765   
223  Ethan Getz Harrison (WL) 18:12 #767   
224  Carter Norris Lawrence North 19:09 19:28 18:12 #768   
225  Xavier Shipley Fort Wayne North Side 19:29 19:41 18:13 #776   
226  Wyatt Watson Mooresville 19:58 18:22 18:14 #781   
227  Kaleb Cage Frankton 18:46 18:29 18:14 #782   
228  Caden Clark Delta 20:08 19:33 18:15 #789   
229  Fritz Olthof Illiana Christian 17:50 18:15 #790   
230  C.J Sylvester Bloomfield 18:46 18:16 18:15 #791   
231  Cristobal Martinez Providence 18:15 #798   
232  Daniel Sanchez Southport 18:31 18:15 #799   
233  Alex Forey Franklin Central 18:43 18:16 #803   
234  Carter Pritchett Fishers 19:31 18:16 #810   
235  Owen Lackey Franklin Central 18:35 18:16 #813   
236  Nick Shedron Rossville 18:27 17:54 18:17 #815   
237  Elijah Gornik Pike 19:49 20:05 18:17 #819   
238  Tristan Krizan Brownsburg 18:19 18:17 #820   
239  Marin Melcher Norwell 19:17 18:58 18:17 #823   
240  Isaac Rentschler Columbia City 18:47 18:17 #824   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Garret Jauregui Fort Wayne North Side 19:29 18:47 18:17 #825   
242  Alex Chavarria Brownsburg 19:18 18:18 #827   
243  Oxiel Castro North Harrison 18:30 17:40 18:18 #828   
244  Aaron Loiselle Bishop Chatard 19:16 19:09 18:18 #833   
245  David Warner Roncalli 19:06 18:19 #836   
246  Cody Rabideau Bishop Luers 18:27 18:13 18:19 #839   
247  Daniel Camacho Ben Davis 18:59 18:19 #849   
248  Chase Staggs South Knox 19:01 18:04 18:19 #852   
249  Austin Abelseth Northridge 19:27 18:08 18:20 #853   
250  Tyler Schiesser Fishers 19:18 19:52 18:20 #855   
251  Kyler Strange Lebanon 19:02 18:28 18:20 #856   
252  Carson Heckman Homestead 19:08 18:18 18:20 #857   
253  Yoezer Cassell Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:24 18:20 #861   
254  Gabe Land Castle 20:04 18:49 18:21 #865   
255  Alex Mundt Carmel 18:21 #869   
256  Colin Brier Hamilton Southeastern 18:38 18:43 18:21 #870   
257  Grant Belush Fishers 18:32 17:59 18:21 #872   
258  Luke Godleski Fishers 18:57 18:22 #876   
259  Ivan Orihuela Richmond 19:32 18:22 #880   
260  Evan Turner Crown Point 18:30 17:18 18:22 #882   
261  Luke Bristol Kankakee Valley 19:50 18:49 18:22 #883   
262  Cody Turner Crown Point 19:21 18:22 #884   
263  Jason Lyst Pendleton Heights 19:43 18:22 #887   
264  Tommy Clark Fishers 18:22 #890   
265  Juan Mata Pecina North White 19:06 18:31 18:23 #891   
266  Cary Swick McCutcheon 19:49 18:32 18:23 #892   
267  Wesley Mills Avon 19:07 18:23 #897   
268  Jordan Rockey Huntington North 17:46 18:35 18:24 #901   
269  James Snow Lowell 19:29 18:24 #903   
270  Keondre Garing McCutcheon 18:54 18:24 #906   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Peter Wang Culver Academies 18:24 #908   
272  Luke Schramm Elkhart Christian Academy 18:24 18:38 18:24 #912   
273  Adrian L. Miller Westview 19:16 18:25 #916   
274  Carter Hohenbrink Woodlan 18:25 #918   
275  Simon Adams Noblesville 18:25 #919   
276  Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 18:32 18:20 18:26 #923   
277  Donavan Osborn Blackford 20:58 18:41 18:26 #925   
278  John Hawks Lebanon 18:13 17:43 18:26 #930   
279  Grayson Wilson Adams 20:04 18:26 #932   
280  Joseph Countryman Danville 19:12 18:39 18:26 #933   
281  Grant Luebbe Northeastern 19:23 18:49 18:26 #936   
282  Andrew Klaich Munster 18:27 #942   
283  J.D. Wax Noblesville 18:28 #946   
284  Lane Garner South Knox 19:13 18:15 18:28 #948   
285  Sam Baumgartner Bluffton 19:52 19:32 18:28 #955   
286  Ethan Spindler Gibson Southern 20:44 18:44 18:29 #961   
287  David Walton Merrillville 20:23 18:48 18:29 #965   
288  Zachary Lien Brownsburg 18:37 18:15 18:29 #970   
289  Caleb Harms Lawrence North 18:12 18:14 18:30 #974   
290  Niyan Patel Zionsville 18:30 #978   
291  Colyn Chris Concord 18:50 17:59 18:31 #981   
292  Dawson LeMay Avon 18:43 18:37 18:31 #982   
293  Brayden Monnett North Putnam 18:46 18:33 18:31 #990   
294  Mason Mull Northeastern 18:50 18:31 #991   
295  Ryan Schindler Rushville 19:33 18:49 18:31 #993   
296  Drew Holdman McCutcheon 18:32 #996   
297  Gabriel Hensley Lawrenceburg 19:00 18:57 18:32 #997   
298  Owen McFarland Penn 18:32 #999   
299  Brayden Kenworthy Zionsville 19:02 19:08 18:32 #1,003   
300  Gavin Wheeler North Posey 19:23 18:33 #1,010   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Blake Smith Princeton 19:52 19:13 18:33 #1,014   
302  Evan Davis Cascade 18:46 18:34 #1,021   
303  Nathan Furnish Switzerland County 18:42 18:34 #1,026   
304  Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 18:56 19:07 18:34 #1,027   
305  Gabe Hildenbrand Harrison (Evansville) 19:03 18:17 18:35 #1,030   
306  John Hackney F.J. Reitz 19:27 18:18 18:35 #1,033   
307  Clay Brown Clay City 19:39 19:32 18:37 #1,046   
308  Anthony Gough Edgewood 19:39 19:10 18:37 #1,050   
309  Sawyer Richter Frontier 19:20 18:37 #1,052   
310  Jaden Crisafulli Franklin Community 19:40 18:37 #1,055   
311  Jack Martin Seton Catholic 18:58 18:38 #1,067   
312  Carter Jenkins Hagerstown 19:52 19:40 18:38 #1,068   
313  EJ Woodke Indian Creek 19:28 19:26 18:38 #1,069   
314  Brayden Mammolenti Penn 19:01 18:39 #1,075   
315  Daniel Pritchett Frankfort 18:25 17:51 18:39 #1,081   
316  Aaron Evans Southmont 19:04 18:40 #1,090   
317  Reeves Johnson Angola 18:40 #1,092   
318  Kayden Moore Westview 18:10 18:41 #1,095   
319  Jude Watters Zionsville 18:46 18:41 #1,097   
320  Braxton Armstrong Lewis Cass 21:19 19:04 18:41 #1,099   
321  Ryle Worland Heritage Christian 18:47 18:41 #1,102   
322  Matt Chaney Terre Haute North 18:41 #1,104   
323  Corey Napiwocki Lake Central 18:41 #1,107   
324  Anthony Laux Perry Meridian 19:00 18:41 #1,108   
325  Ryder Marshall Indian Creek 18:53 18:42 #1,113   
326  David Adesanya Ben Davis 18:42 #1,114   
327  Andrew Wilson Evansville North 18:42 #1,116   
328  Cole Baker Bedford North Lawrence 18:45 18:32 18:42 #1,118   
329  Baker Simmons Carmel 18:42 #1,119   
330  Princeton Young Muncie Central 19:45 18:55 18:42 #1,124   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Jayden Reese Elwood 18:25 17:54 18:43 #1,132   
332  Brecken Adams Valparaiso 19:03 18:43 #1,133   
333  Charlie Haq West Lafayette 19:19 19:25 18:44 #1,139   
334  Lucas Palmer Valparaiso 18:44 #1,144   
335  Matthan McGriff Northwestern 18:44 #1,152   
336  Gunnar Lashure Northwestern 20:36 18:44 #1,154   
337  Izzy Lamar Michigan City 18:45 #1,164   
338  Deacon Hall Franklin Central 18:45 #1,168   
339  Andrew Neyhart Avon 18:45 #1,171   
340  Alex Carney Silver Creek 18:49 18:23 18:46 #1,178   
341  Yian Koh West Lafayette 19:04 18:53 18:46 #1,182   
342  Alex Lopez Frankfort 18:46 #1,186   
343  Briar Weatherford Borden 18:46 #1,187   
344  Gannon Crosser Yorktown 18:42 18:31 18:46 #1,188   
345  Francisco Rosales Elkhart 19:06 18:46 #1,191   
346  Logan Mann Elkhart 19:11 18:47 #1,194   
347  David Dominguez Goshen 19:06 18:47 #1,195   
348  Sam Hinshaw Shenandoah 20:10 18:47 #1,197   
349  Lane Stetzel Manchester 20:17 19:02 18:47 #1,201   
350  Brock Reschly Northridge 18:40 18:47 #1,204   
351  Sawyer Mattocks Carroll (FW) 18:47 #1,205   
352  Matthew Godzisz Concord 19:38 19:15 18:48 #1,210   
353  Jonathan Jones Muncie Central 19:29 19:20 18:48 #1,212   
354  Gabe Freeman Rossville 19:43 18:36 18:48 #1,214   
355  Gavin Hein Washington Township 20:27 20:44 18:48 #1,217   
356  Rafe Silbaugh Brown County 18:28 18:59 18:48 #1,222   
357  Cody Crawmer New Palestine 18:48 #1,225   
358  Alex Johnson Beech Grove 18:58 18:48 #1,227   
359  Elijah Von Werder Shelbyville 19:46 19:18 18:49 #1,230   
360  Jacob Welp Jasper 19:12 18:49 #1,235   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Henry Cooper Burris 20:03 19:18 18:49 #1,236   
362  Nate Lockridge Woodlan 18:45 18:50 #1,242   
363  Andrew Davis Fishers 18:34 18:50 #1,245   
364  Logan Buckmaster Center Grove 18:50 18:50 #1,253   
365  Jack Schmeltz South Central (Elizabeth) 19:35 19:51 18:51 #1,258   
366  Will Young Valparaiso 18:55 18:26 18:51 #1,259   
367  Archie McKissick Covenant Christian (Indpls) 20:33 18:51 #1,267   
368  Jon Shrock Wapahani 19:20 18:42 18:51 #1,268   
369  Julien Gourgue Carmel 18:51 #1,269   
370  Carter Jay Carmel 18:31 18:52 #1,271   
371  Braeson Kruse Lakewood Park Christian 21:32 19:18 18:53 #1,282   
372  Troy Davis Franklin Central 18:53 #1,286   
373  Charlie Conkle Western 19:27 18:56 18:55 #1,297   
374  Josh Goedde Carmel 18:55 #1,301   
375  Charlie Stuelpe Carmel 18:55 #1,308   
376  Gabe Ashbach Crown Point 18:56 #1,313   
377  Brandon Todd Riverton Parke 18:55 18:56 #1,317   
378  Walter Cook Crown Point 18:57 18:57 #1,318   
379  Nathan Traub Guerin Catholic 18:54 18:57 #1,319   
380  Declan O'Donnell Penn 18:47 18:59 18:57 #1,322   
381  Christian Dahn Hanover Central 19:37 18:51 18:57 #1,326   
382  Alec Erbse Centerville 19:08 18:42 18:57 #1,327   
383  Dray Caldwell Yorktown 18:53 18:58 #1,335   
384  David Rossa North Judson 18:58 #1,337   
385  Xander Bryan Morgan Twp 18:59 #1,338   
386  Nathan Dierckman Carmel 18:59 #1,345