Boys - Girls
Seniors
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Izaiah Steury Angola 16:25 15:53 15:16 15:09 #1    #8    
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 17:14 16:17 15:46 15:16 #2    #12    
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:24 16:13 15:52 15:20 #4    #19    
Abe Eckman Jasper 17:59 16:47 15:59 15:37 #5    #72    
Jack Moore Northridge 17:48 16:34 16:49 15:38 #6    #84    
Charlie Schuman Carmel 17:42 16:35 16:08 15:41 #7    #105    
Cole Raymond LaPorte 17:20 16:42 16:14 15:43 #8    #132    
Kai Connor Westfield 17:04 16:21 16:04 15:45 #9    #158    
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 16:43 16:27 15:55 15:46 #10    #178    
10  Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 17:05 16:28 15:56 15:48 #11    #227    
11  Drew Hogan Goshen 16:21 16:20 15:50 #12    #243    
12  Cole Johnston Goshen 17:32 16:29 15:59 15:54 #14    #322    
13  Matt Newell Columbus North 16:48 16:00 16:07 15:55 #15    #357    
14  Austin Hall Columbia City 18:27 17:09 16:15 15:58 #16    #418    
15  Trevor Monroe Castle 18:42 17:23 16:54 15:59 #18    #438    
16  Deion Guise Bellmont 18:36 17:16 16:29 16:01 #19    #491    
17  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 17:59 16:35 16:01 #20    #501    
18  Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 16:16 16:01 #22    #503    
19  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 18:19 17:26 16:42 16:03 #24    #552    
20  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:39 16:57 16:28 16:04 #25    #571    
21  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 17:08 17:16 16:18 16:05 #26    #601    
22  Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:15 16:22 15:51 16:08 #28    #693    
23  Weston Naville Floyd Central 17:21 16:53 16:23 16:09 #29    #707    
24  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 18:41 18:17 17:00 16:09 #30    #708    
25  Griffin O'Neill Avon 17:57 17:18 16:50 16:11 #35    #788    
26  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 17:33 16:47 16:09 16:12 #36    #816    
27  Ethan Baitz Homestead 18:55 16:40 16:05 16:12 #37    #831    
28  Alec Foster Fishers 17:38 17:16 17:08 16:14 #41    #905    
29  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:37 16:30 16:09 16:16 #45    #966    
30  Anthony Roberts Concord 16:40 16:16 #48    #981    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Nolan White Northview 16:17 #49    #997    
32  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 19:08 17:01 16:13 16:19 #52    #1,065    
33  Colin Simons Fishers 18:43 16:56 16:57 16:19 #53    #1,090    
34  Zack Dunn Merrillville 16:20 #56    #1,114    
35  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:23 17:15 17:05 16:21 #57    #1,151    
36  Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:56 16:36 15:47 16:22 #59    #1,186    
37  Nick Pulos Fishers 18:17 17:43 16:45 16:22 #60    #1,194    
38  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 18:00 17:04 17:07 16:23 #61    #1,233    
39  Evan Carr Columbus North 17:19 16:45 16:09 16:23 #63    #1,262    
40  Stuart Bennett Northview 17:29 16:52 16:45 16:24 #65    #1,289    
41  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 18:05 17:38 16:51 16:27 #70    #1,414    
42  Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 16:32 16:27 #71    #1,436    
43  Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:52 17:21 16:36 16:28 #74    #1,466    
44  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 19:41 17:40 16:52 16:28 #75    #1,491    
45  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:33 17:36 16:58 16:30 #80    #1,565    
46  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 18:51 17:31 16:46 16:30 #82    #1,585    
47  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 18:47 17:20 16:56 16:31 #84    #1,603    
48  Quincy Slaper Bloomington North 17:00 16:32 #88    #1,661    
49  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 17:38 17:19 16:37 16:33 #90    #1,697    
50  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:58 17:27 16:46 16:33 #91    #1,705    
51  Jackson Bakker Lowell 18:20 17:43 16:53 16:33 #93    #1,712    
52  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 18:16 17:11 16:10 16:33 #95    #1,721    
53  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 19:07 17:55 17:13 16:34 #97    #1,766    
54  Josh Barnett Westfield 18:06 17:28 17:09 16:35 #101    #1,813    
55  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:40 16:56 16:36 #103    #1,861    
56  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 17:45 17:00 17:07 16:36 #105    #1,870    
57  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 17:25 16:52 16:37 #106    #1,907    
58  Connor Heagy Carmel 18:41 17:29 17:15 16:37 #108    #1,926    
59  Zander West Bloomington South 17:52 16:59 16:49 16:38 #111    #1,958    
60  Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:51 17:30 16:51 16:38 #113    #1,976    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Carter Kaser Penn 17:57 16:50 16:58 16:39 #114    #2,027    
62  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 19:44 18:17 17:24 16:40 #115    #2,092    
63  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 17:45 16:48 16:52 16:40 #116    #2,093    
64  Will Kiel Columbus North 17:59 17:13 16:29 16:42 #120    #2,196    
65  Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 18:43 17:04 16:42 #123    #2,230    
66  Luke Harber Yorktown 17:46 18:03 16:45 #126    #2,366    
67  Cole Dolson Chesterton 18:46 17:06 16:51 16:46 #129   
68  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 17:16 16:38 16:36 16:46 #130   
69  Alec Means Danville 17:35 17:21 16:45 16:46 #131   
70  Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 18:04 17:43 17:29 16:47 #133   
71  Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 17:35 17:30 17:42 16:47 #134   
72  Joshua Kutkiewicz Morgan Twp 17:11 17:42 17:19 16:47 #135   
73  John Rushton Bloomington North 18:44 17:40 17:17 16:48 #136   
74  Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 18:27 17:28 17:02 16:48 #138   
75  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart 17:23 16:49 #140   
76  Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 18:11 17:50 16:58 16:50 #142   
77  Joseph Blagrave Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:03 16:51 #143   
78  Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 18:04 18:10 16:45 16:51 #145   
79  Preston Padgett Rossville 18:13 16:59 17:04 16:51 #146   
80  Lucas Lemme Carmel 16:52 #150   
81  Jack Nelson Bloomington North 19:12 17:45 17:10 16:52 #151   
82  Liam Arthur Bloomington North 19:09 17:48 17:17 16:52 #152   
83  Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:31 16:51 16:49 16:53 #155   
84  Vincent Vanderveen Lake Central 18:21 17:12 17:22 16:53 #156   
85  Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:59 17:21 16:54 #159   
86  Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:59 17:33 16:53 16:54 #160   
87  Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 18:38 17:44 17:41 16:55 #163   
88  Tucker Burris Monroe Central 21:46 18:07 16:33 16:55 #164   
89  Eli Norrick Bloomington North 18:44 17:17 17:09 16:55 #166   
90  Caedmon Barksdale Brownsburg 19:05 17:18 16:56 #168   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Ben Greiwe Fishers 19:00 17:26 16:56 #169   
92  Brady Vroom Illiana Christian 16:53 16:56 #171   
93  Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 18:49 17:26 17:37 16:56 #172   
94  Ethan Walden New Prairie 18:27 17:54 16:57 #174   
95  Luke Shinneman Noblesville 17:50 17:28 17:15 16:57 #176   
96  Mylan Nocton Centerville 19:02 18:26 18:27 16:58 #181   
97  Wyatt Beck Austin 18:09 16:53 17:23 16:58 #184   
98  Dylan Hockx Adams 20:03 17:24 16:59 #186   
99  Harrison Phipps Warsaw 18:10 17:38 17:03 16:59 #187   
100  Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 18:22 17:36 16:59 #189   
101  Seth Mills Columbia City 20:08 17:55 17:19 16:59 #190   
102  Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 18:27 17:03 17:00 #193   
103  Chris Herrera Bloomington North 16:54 17:09 17:00 #195   
104  Andrew Fewell New Castle 17:55 17:13 17:01 #196   
105  Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:38 18:05 17:17 17:01 #198   
106  Lucas Cates Oak Hill 18:57 18:09 18:04 17:01 #199   
107  Chase Molden Homestead 18:36 17:50 17:19 17:02 #203   
108  Pete Bradshaw Western 18:33 17:52 17:22 17:02 #204   
109  Korey Allen Munster 17:28 17:02 #206   
110  Haiden Diemer Brownsburg 17:02 #207   
111  Caden Ringer Indian Creek 17:03 #208   
112  Chris Uribe Jefferson 17:51 18:04 17:24 17:04 #216   
113  Aaron Farley Franklin Central 18:48 19:02 18:08 17:05 #218   
114  Cameron Zimmerman Crown Point 18:10 17:28 17:17 17:06 #220   
115  Lane Elsner Jennings County 17:03 16:53 17:08 17:06 #222   
116  Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 18:44 16:53 17:06 #224   
117  Garrett Mowry Westfield 19:25 17:13 17:59 17:08 #234   
118  Jack Wajda Cathedral 18:42 17:49 17:06 17:08 #235   
119  Decatur Dell Zionsville 18:39 17:12 17:03 17:09 #238   
120  Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:19 18:08 16:42 17:10 #242   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Michael Perkins Whiteland 18:51 17:35 17:20 17:11 #246   
122  Chance Craig Austin 18:01 17:28 17:23 17:11 #247   
123  Nathan Perez Northridge 19:31 18:03 17:38 17:11 #250   
124  Owen Harder Greenwood Christian Academy 19:04 18:10 17:12 #251   
125  Jonah Decker Franklin Central 18:52 18:09 17:20 17:12 #252   
126  Andrew Knight Hamilton Southeastern 17:13 #253   
127  Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:52 17:15 16:45 17:14 #255   
128  Ian Harrold Columbia City 19:00 17:40 17:14 #256   
129  Cole Hess Perry Central 18:36 17:43 17:36 17:14 #258   
130  Max Woehler Westfield 17:36 17:21 17:23 17:15 #259   
131  Daniel Stayte Franklin Community 18:42 17:15 #264   
132  Dante Valentino Bloomington South 18:22 17:44 17:15 #266   
133  Luca Aboneaux Perry Meridian 20:24 19:04 18:01 17:15 #267   
134  Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 18:29 18:27 17:57 17:16 #269   
135  Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:20 17:52 17:16 #271   
136  Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:54 17:23 17:22 17:18 #278   
137  Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 18:26 17:37 17:20 #288   
138  Avery Huber Harrison (WL) 18:48 17:20 #290   
139  Kolten Becker South Central (UM) 18:52 18:15 17:49 17:20 #291   
140  Max Lindenmayer Munster 18:28 16:56 16:45 17:20 #292   
141  Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 18:30 17:16 17:09 17:21 #298   
142  Andrew Mangum Castle 18:13 17:32 17:21 #300   
143  Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 18:22 18:23 17:22 #302   
144  Drew Sillaway East Noble 18:46 17:27 17:22 #303   
145  Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 19:15 18:08 17:17 17:22 #304   
146  Conner Watson Greenwood 18:37 17:48 17:23 17:22 #305   
147  Josue Bautista Frankfort 18:22 17:59 18:27 17:23 #309   
148  Brandon Ellis Wapahani 19:21 17:54 17:31 17:23 #310   
149  Lane Pollock Boonville 17:42 18:05 17:15 17:24 #313   
150  Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 19:25 18:05 17:45 17:24 #314   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Kyle Stanley Rushville 18:03 17:34 17:22 17:25 #317   
152  Skyler Dickey New Castle 20:51 17:35 17:43 17:25 #319   
153  Bryce Troesch Forest Park 18:36 17:38 17:41 17:25 #323   
154  Adam Heitz Floyd Central 18:31 18:08 17:13 17:25 #324   
155  Tanner McMain Garrett 18:33 17:38 17:16 17:26 #325   
156  Steven Jarvis Wheeler 19:33 17:58 17:47 17:26 #327   
157  Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 18:27 18:00 17:26 17:26 #329   
158  Malachi Gornik Pike 18:01 17:00 17:14 17:26 #331   
159  Michael Proffer Seymour 18:35 17:32 17:22 17:27 #334   
160  Alex Parkhurst Franklin Central 18:41 17:27 #337   
161  Ethan Shassberger Lake Central 18:18 18:07 17:27 #340   
162  Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 18:15 17:16 17:25 17:27 #341   
163  Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:54 17:40 17:24 17:27 #342   
164  Sterling Mikel Borden 18:05 17:13 18:06 17:28 #345   
165  Ben Johnson Homestead 18:39 17:42 17:28 #354   
166  Brenden Baker Jennings County 18:58 17:15 17:29 #357   
167  Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 18:58 17:56 17:30 #363   
168  Alex Cole Noblesville 18:53 17:49 17:59 17:30 #368   
169  Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 18:41 18:12 17:31 #377   
170  Jackson Ramsey Northeastern 18:25 17:31 #379   
171  Sam Sublette Avon 18:40 17:46 17:31 #381   
172  Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:34 17:20 17:42 17:31 #382   
173  Ethan Teske Bloomington North 19:23 18:18 17:20 17:32 #389   
174  Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 19:17 17:54 17:46 17:34 #394   
175  Jude Minich Homestead 18:44 17:57 18:25 17:34 #396   
176  Bryce Stateler West Vigo 18:16 18:03 17:53 17:34 #397   
177  Chase Ennis Center Grove 17:35 #403   
178  Varrick Allen Munster 17:35 #404   
179  Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 19:04 17:43 17:41 17:36 #410   
180  Reece Erow Chesterton 18:09 17:58 17:36 #411   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 20:27 19:01 18:27 17:36 #412   
182  Adrian Mora Goshen 17:57 17:30 18:06 17:37 #418   
183  Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:37 18:06 17:54 17:37 #419   
184  Logan Boersma Illiana Christian 18:33 17:37 #424   
185  Mitchell Giesting Fishers 18:48 18:28 17:37 #426   
186  Aidan Wright Westfield 18:03 17:48 17:15 17:38 #430   
187  Alex Burney Angola 20:53 18:39 17:56 17:38 #434   
188  Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 19:15 18:27 17:54 17:39 #437   
189  Colin Darley New Palestine 18:36 17:34 17:39 #438   
190  Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 18:09 18:05 17:43 17:40 #440   
191  Mason Tulacz LaPorte 19:23 18:40 17:41 #443   
192  Peyton Hiatt Rochester 18:29 17:34 17:23 17:41 #444   
193  Brenden Oden New Prairie 18:10 18:03 17:42 #458   
194  Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:22 17:46 17:42 #460   
195  Gavin Byerly Huntington North 19:08 18:30 17:42 17:42 #461   
196  Daniel Reshan New Prairie 18:44 18:03 17:42 #462   
197  Gabriel Tienstra Munster 17:55 17:50 17:42 #463   
198  Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 18:37 18:11 17:25 17:43 #464   
199  Greyson Lemmons Morgan Twp 17:43 #470   
200  Caleb Marconi Valparaiso 18:17 17:43 #472   
201  Lee Coleman-Lark Lowell 18:28 17:44 #482   
202  Nick Powell Portage 18:57 18:29 17:45 #483   
203  Jason Ramirez Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:54 17:45 #488   
204  Griffin Bruce Bloomington North 18:25 17:41 18:23 17:45 #492   
205  Jesus Flores-Villagrana Jefferson 17:56 17:27 17:46 #493   
206  Gregory Miller Huntington North 18:15 17:46 #496   
207  Rafael Maier Portage 17:46 #500   
208  Kyler Shumaker Monroe Central 21:29 19:22 18:06 17:47 #505   
209  Michael Canfield Burris 17:30 17:47 #506   
210  Greyden Jonas Home School Union 18:38 17:47 #510   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Conner Buczkowski Whiteland 19:17 18:30 17:47 #514   
212  Grady Stevenson NorthWood 19:32 18:26 17:29 17:47 #515   
213  Nolan Flispart Borden 19:54 18:26 18:22 17:48 #517   
214  Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:29 18:13 17:46 17:48 #521   
215  Jahi Montes De Oca Jefferson 19:20 18:55 17:31 17:48 #524   
216  Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:22 17:23 17:13 17:48 #525   
217  Cameron Nocton Centerville 20:00 19:42 17:48 #526   
218  Dylan Steininger Rochester 20:12 19:46 18:22 17:48 #527   
219  Jonathan O'Shea Home School Union 18:23 17:38 17:34 17:49 #528   
220  Conner Davis Castle 18:57 17:49 #531   
221  Collin Keesling Kokomo 18:25 17:49 #538   
222  Jonah Maple Lawrence North 18:52 17:50 #546   
223  Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 20:32 18:52 18:00 17:50 #547   
224  Ivin Tait Bloomington South 17:50 #549   
225  Jack Mills Columbia City 18:24 17:57 17:51 #556   
226  Jonah Ingram Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:24 17:44 17:51 #559   
227  Daren Smith Batesville 19:31 18:12 18:21 17:51 #562   
228  Caleb Lindsay Zionsville 17:33 17:51 #563   
229  Brian Vegso Plymouth 18:32 18:16 17:52 #566   
230  Stephen Rice Marian 18:09 17:52 #570   
231  Jakob Peterson Norwell 19:02 18:10 18:19 17:53 #575   
232  Jean-luc Euzen Roncalli 18:50 18:12 17:54 #581   
233  Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side 20:04 19:09 18:36 17:54 #582   
234  Aaron Douglas Bremen 19:16 18:25 18:43 17:54 #583   
235  Elijah McCartney North Montgomery 19:19 18:56 18:14 17:54 #590   
236  Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 19:09 18:22 17:48 17:55 #601   
237  Evan Besinger Westfield 18:01 17:56 17:56 #605   
238  Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 20:21 18:49 18:04 17:56 #610   
239  Ryan Bade Yorktown 18:55 17:59 17:57 #614   
240  Drayden Gates Wapahani 17:57 #615   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Colten Brandt St. Joseph's 20:58 19:18 17:57 #619   
242  Joseph Meagher Hobart 17:57 #620   
243  Brody Shadle Center Grove 18:27 18:11 18:07 17:58 #621   
244  Andrew Koehler Hamilton Southeastern 18:57 18:38 20:07 17:58 #625   
245  Clay Lacrosse Jefferson 17:59 #637   
246  Zion Barnett Franklin Community 20:06 19:31 18:00 #639   
247  Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:20 17:18 17:29 18:00 #640   
248  Geoffrey Ostrander Zionsville 19:14 18:00 #643   
249  Vaughn Huber Lowell 18:59 19:11 18:40 18:00 #649   
250  Nicholas Mark Cardinal Ritter 19:58 19:24 18:18 18:00 #652   
251  Luke Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 18:50 18:01 #656   
252  Lewis Kaufman Tell City 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:02 #663   
253  Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 18:23 18:02 18:36 18:02 #669   
254  JT York Huntington North 18:42 17:42 17:01 18:02 #672   
255  Brett Johnson Bellmont 19:00 18:15 17:55 18:03 #674   
256  Michael Schwebach East Central 18:32 17:52 17:59 18:04 #676   
257  Andre Davis Lawrence North 19:24 19:29 18:04 #679   
258  Justin Rhodes New Haven 18:41 17:53 17:59 18:04 #685   
259  David Schadek Plymouth 18:49 18:03 18:12 18:05 #689   
260  Max Franco Valparaiso 18:18 18:05 #693   
261  Avery Ramos Lake Central 18:48 18:38 18:12 18:06 #698   
262  James Dreibelbis Plymouth 18:29 18:06 #701   
263  Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 18:12 18:06 #702   
264  Luke Butler Wes-Del 19:52 19:04 18:25 18:06 #704   
265  Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:40 18:23 18:20 18:07 #707   
266  Isiah Kanable Northwestern 19:46 18:52 18:42 18:07 #714   
267  Riley Devening Decatur Central 19:44 18:58 18:11 18:08 #718   
268  Justin Tung Crown Point 19:08 18:08 #719   
269  Leo Crampton Jefferson 18:25 18:37 18:31 18:08 #723   
270  Jacob Hogg Clay City 19:01 18:30 17:57 18:08 #724   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Brice Kennedy Mooresville 19:06 18:34 18:08 #725   
272  James Ward South Central (UM) 20:57 19:39 18:09 #730   
273  Trevor Eenigenburg Illiana Christian 19:23 18:09 #731   
274  Evan Adams Terre Haute North 19:21 18:52 18:09 #733   
275  Nick Burns Mooresville 18:10 #736   
276  Sam Brumley Yorktown 19:36 19:01 18:10 #740   
277  Ethan Howard Portage 19:05 18:38 18:10 #742   
278  Anthony Young Munster 18:26 17:57 18:10 #748   
279  Andrew Hess Evansville North 18:11 #751   
280  Dan O'Laughlin New Prairie 18:29 18:11 #752   
281  Noah Haines Hamilton Southeastern 18:34 18:19 18:11 #755   
282  Nate Albin Fishers 18:57 18:43 18:38 18:12 #762   
283  Beckett Small Franklin Community 18:30 18:12 #769   
284  Patrick Brogan Valparaiso 19:26 18:39 18:13 #773   
285  Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 19:19 18:11 18:18 18:13 #775   
286  Logan Otis Northrop 19:10 18:27 18:13 #777   
287  Titus Stutsman NorthWood 18:19 18:33 18:14 #778   
288  Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:45 18:42 18:14 #780   
289  Cody Clough Bloomington North 19:29 18:15 #788   
290  Dominic Gilbert Lewis Cass 18:15 #793   
291  Zion Williams Valparaiso 18:15 #795   
292  Nate Knecht Warsaw 18:30 18:40 18:15 #801   
293  Gavin Thompson New Albany 20:14 18:16 #804   
294  Rhett Silbough Brown County 21:34 19:45 18:28 18:16 #805   
295  Devon Arora Harrison (WL) 19:47 18:16 #809   
296  Charlie Fikes Concordia Lutheran 17:55 17:17 18:16 #812   
297  Kyle Newcomb New Prairie 18:33 18:17 #816   
298  Josh Bubp Carmel 18:51 17:40 17:57 18:17 #817   
299  Adrian Nannen Lanesville 18:17 #818   
300  Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 18:47 18:21 18:17 #821   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:23 18:32 17:45 18:17 #822   
302  Dylan Kinser Charlestown 19:31 18:21 18:18 #830   
303  Cade Jones Manchester 19:19 18:46 18:37 18:18 #832   
304  Christian Cardenas Winamac 19:13 18:54 19:09 18:19 #838   
305  Josiah Dyck Northridge 18:19 #840   
306  David Eggleton Martinsville 19:11 18:33 18:13 18:19 #841   
307  Will Littrell Columbus North 19:35 19:16 18:28 18:19 #846   
308  Alec Kaufman Tell City 19:03 18:17 18:03 18:19 #848   
309  Jonathan Reynolds Marion 19:05 18:20 #854   
310  Daniel Mangan Center Grove 18:53 18:20 #860   
311  Joey Auker Hagerstown 19:45 19:18 18:20 #863   
312  Griffin Worzella Martinsville 19:30 19:14 18:34 18:21 #866   
313  Jacob Maehler Fishers 18:14 18:34 18:21 #873   
314  Camden Powell Wawasee 19:15 18:49 18:04 18:21 #874   
315  Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:23 18:06 18:39 18:22 #878   
316  Jacob Cipowski Munster 19:19 19:01 18:17 18:22 #881   
317  Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:42 18:47 18:22 #886   
318  Antoine Lewis Bishop Noll 18:22 #888   
319  Brendan Gillam Bloomington South 19:08 18:15 18:12 18:22 #889   
320  Matt Friesner Northridge 19:01 18:23 #893   
321  Kyler Daulton Batesville 19:02 18:23 #894   
322  Charlie Moye Valparaiso 18:31 17:52 17:43 18:23 #896   
323  Leo Brown Avon 18:23 #898   
324  Jack Rittenhouse Roncalli 19:09 18:36 18:24 #899   
325  Mason Bills Boone Grove 18:10 18:06 17:36 18:24 #900   
326  Preston Brinkman Northeast Dubois 19:03 18:57 18:24 #904   
327  Ryan Holsapple Plainfield 19:04 18:25 #914   
328  Trey Scheub Lake Central 19:25 18:19 19:12 18:25 #915   
329  Gavin WIEDENHOEFT Snider 19:10 18:25 #922   
330  Ethan Smith Concord 18:34 18:23 17:38 18:26 #924   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 19:51 18:38 18:50 18:26 #926   
332  Chris Ashley Riley 19:02 18:46 18:26 #928   
333  Caden Lechner Northwestern 21:08 19:25 18:45 18:26 #929   
334  Ronan Euzen Roncalli 19:36 19:27 18:20 18:26 #935   
335  Harrison Wealing Benton Central 19:38 18:24 18:27 #937   
336  Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:57 18:18 18:56 18:27 #940   
337  Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 18:22 17:58 18:27 #943   
338  Matthew Gray Washington 18:28 #947   
339  Levi Call Noblesville 19:13 18:59 19:17 18:28 #949   
340  Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:41 18:53 18:28 #951   
341  Ben Maze Franklin County 19:14 19:02 18:45 18:28 #953   
342  Ethan Carter Warren Central 20:14 19:23 18:28 #958   
343  Ben Wegener Bloomington Bobcats 18:20 18:29 #959   
344  Jace Churchill Crown Point 19:12 19:10 18:29 #967   
345  Blake Malstaff Glenn 19:13 19:05 18:29 #968   
346  Jonathan Gaynor Westfield 18:30 #973   
347  Cam Wien Carmel 18:54 19:08 18:30 #975   
348  Josh Frabutt St. Joseph's 21:31 18:05 18:30 #979   
349  David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:43 18:22 18:31 #988   
350  Tom Wolkenhauar Fishers 18:32 #1,000   
351  Ethan Kerr McCutcheon 18:36 18:00 17:41 18:32 #1,001   
352  Race Anderson South Adams 18:53 18:21 18:13 18:32 #1,002   
353  Ethan Hoffman Heritage 19:48 19:00 18:11 18:33 #1,007   
354  Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 20:00 18:44 18:14 18:33 #1,009   
355  Zach Jarvis Wheeler 19:17 18:30 18:22 18:33 #1,011   
356  Nolan Slater Snider 18:34 18:33 #1,013   
357  Lody Cheatham Borden 18:15 17:47 17:39 18:33 #1,015   
358  Cole Evans Adams 19:53 18:33 #1,016   
359  Joey Rutton Penn 18:34 #1,020   
360  Xavier Wills Warren Central 18:22 17:34 18:34 #1,025   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 18:54 19:22 18:24 18:34 #1,028   
362  C.J. Meyer Greenwood 20:54 19:45 18:30 18:35 #1,035   
363  Brendan Uggen Noblesville 19:02 18:35 #1,037   
364  Nathan Jendreas Lake Central 19:10 18:35 #1,038   
365  Samue Schmidt Westfield 18:34 18:26 19:01 18:36 #1,042   
366  Abraham Blaesing Munster 19:53 19:36 18:37 #1,047   
367  Robert Klein Bishop Dwenger 18:37 #1,048   
368  Jake Schwanke Fishers 19:29 19:16 18:37 #1,059   
369  Fenton Walpole Zionsville 19:20 18:38 #1,062   
370  Markis Crosbie Bluffton 19:07 18:57 18:38 #1,065   
371  Colson Wells Pike 18:35 18:47 18:39 #1,072   
372  Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:30 18:41 18:18 18:40 #1,085   
373  Lextin Willis Bremen 19:06 18:32 18:54 18:40 #1,086   
374  Nathan Brower Franklin Central 18:40 #1,091   
375  Alex Gutierrez St. Joseph's 20:00 18:47 18:40 #1,094   
376  Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 19:33 18:00 18:13 18:41 #1,096   
377  Travers Mason DeKalb 19:21 18:29 18:41 #1,105   
378  Bryson Hoober Centerville 19:46 19:12 19:30 18:42 #1,109   
379  Andrew Dorton Speedway 19:53 18:36 18:42 #1,111   
380  Daniel Burgess Whiteland 19:26 18:31 18:42 #1,115   
381  Trevor Nadeau Homestead 18:42 #1,120   
382  Carson Hruskoci Cathedral 19:11 18:42 #1,122   
383  Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 19:55 18:51 19:05 18:42 #1,123   
384  Isaac Lamar Michigan City 18:43 #1,130   
385  Ethan Lax Columbus North 19:15 18:52 18:43 #1,131   
386  Adan Rosales Lawrence North 18:58 18:43 #1,134   
387  Trevor Newby South Decatur 19:20 19:09 18:48 18:43 #1,136   
388  Reece Colvin Carmel 18:44 18:26 18:44 #1,140   
389  Dylan Dieringer Lake Central 18:47 18:44 #1,142   
390  Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 18:27 17:37 17:51 18:44 #1,143   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Devon Legg Eastbrook 20:17 18:44 #1,146   
392  Michael Fox Shelbyville 19:14 18:51 18:52 18:44 #1,148   
393  Wes Ankers Mater Dei 21:03 20:23 19:57 18:44 #1,153   
394  Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:35 18:34 18:28 18:44 #1,157   
395  Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:54 18:44 18:44 #1,158   
396  Connor Neace Austin 19:27 19:04 19:17 18:45 #1,166   
397  Chryzor Baltazard Northrop 19:25 19:38 18:45 #1,172   
398  Ricky Ramirez Marian 19:04 18:44 18:45 #1,173   
399  Carson McLatcher Fremont 19:01 18:02 18:13 18:45 #1,174   
400  Nolan Brown Hagerstown 18:46 #1,177   
401  Tyce Kolan Morgan Twp 19:20 19:17 19:27 18:46 #1,179   
402  Broden Goodman Monrovia 19:05 18:18 18:46 #1,180   
403  Jeff Baker Centerville 18:58 18:46 #1,181   
404  Gavin Ellis Valparaiso 18:44 18:13 18:46 #1,189   
405  Henry Salazar Jefferson 20:22 18:42 18:44 18:47 #1,199   
406  Ben Schmitt Lake Central 19:43 18:54 18:50 18:47 #1,202   
407  Sam Slough Warsaw 18:03 17:55 18:47 #1,203   
408  Alex Rodriguez Heritage 19:30 18:47 #1,206   
409  Sean DeLaney Cathedral 18:47 #1,207   
410  Tim Lueking North Montgomery 18:48 #1,211   
411  Zach Hood Elwood 18:48 #1,218   
412  Logan Stevens Marian 21:33 18:48 18:48 #1,220   
413  Adam Grant Franklin County 20:44 19:27 19:50 18:48 #1,228   
414  Kaushal Padmanabhan Columbus North 18:49 #1,229   
415  Vincent Worden DeKalb 18:49 #1,237   
416  Jacob Leon Cathedral 19:35 18:49 #1,238   
417  Brendan Gleim Northridge 19:11 18:49 #1,239   
418  Waylon Patrick Brown County 19:19 19:19 18:50 #1,243   
419  Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:14 18:24 18:03 18:50 #1,247   
420  Chris Netherton Crown Point 18:58 18:50 #1,248   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Jake Fine Brebeuf Jesuit 18:50 #1,251   
422  Tyler Loucks Woodlan 20:41 19:21 18:50 #1,252   
423  Cole Sikorski Northrop 20:01 19:46 18:50 #1,255   
424  Morgan Flanagan Greenfield-Central 18:54 18:51 #1,263   
425  Perrin Belcher Cowan 19:32 18:52 #1,270   
426  Lucas Hendershot Owen Valley 20:47 20:17 19:36 18:52 #1,272   
427  Ellis Lyons North Putnam 19:54 18:33 18:23 18:52 #1,274   
428  Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:23 18:34 18:52 #1,278   
429  Drew Spenner McCutcheon 20:23 19:06 18:54 #1,293   
430  Nathan Bennett Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 19:27 18:54 #1,295   
431  Jack Lappin Carmel 19:11 18:43 18:55 #1,299   
432  Adam Bright Greenfield-Central 19:25 19:39 18:55 #1,306   
433  Cole Alexander Lawrence North 19:14 18:55 #1,307   
434  Eric Santaguida Crown Point 18:56 #1,314   
435  Lucas Slaten Mitchell 20:30 19:06 18:56 #1,316   
436  Austin Wenta Connersville 21:10 19:25 19:21 18:57 #1,323   
437  Cy Barce Benton Central 20:05 18:58 #1,329   
438  Noah Barker Franklin Community 19:29 18:58 #1,332   
439  Chris Adams Tipton 20:42 18:57 18:58 #1,333   
440  Dagan Knight Perry Meridian 21:52 18:58 #1,336   
441  Cameron Tackett Elwood 18:59 #1,339   
442  Matthew Kain West Lafayette 18:35 18:41 18:59 #1,341   
443  Donnell Adams-Jones Northrop 20:17 19:02 18:59 #1,342   
444  Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 20:01 18:56 18:25 18:59 #1,344   
445  Jacob Stetzel Bishop Luers 21:26 18:59 #1,347   
446  Luke McCartney Eastern Hancock 23:23 20:48 18:45 18:59 #1,348   
447  Zander Huss Norwell 19:30 19:36 18:59 #1,353   
448  Quinton Long Northridge 19:00 #1,355