Boys -
Girls
Class Rankings
Currently 1973 to 2023
Runner ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.
Current freshmen, sophomore, and junior classes' final ratings are estimated.
Rank | Senior Year | Rating | Runners | Grade | School | Year Rank | All-Time Rank | Rating |
1 |
2024 |
872 |
Sam Quagliaroli |
12 |
Fishers |
|
#9 |
15:09 |
Liam Bauschke |
12 |
Mishawaka |
|
#26 |
15:23 |
Aaron Richter |
12 |
Elkhart |
|
#50 |
15:30 |
Shane Conroy |
12 |
Portage |
|
#52 |
15:31 |
Jackson Nolan |
12 |
F.J. Reitz |
|
#73 |
15:35 |
Neal White |
12 |
Columbus North |
|
#117 |
15:39 |
Ian Baker |
12 |
Brownsburg |
|
#120 |
15:39 |
Jack Turnbull |
12 |
Zionsville |
|
#120 |
15:39 |
Luca Cirincione |
12 |
Floyd Central |
|
#141 |
15:41 |
Max Malloy |
12 |
Elkhart |
|
#164 |
15:43 |
|
2 |
2025 |
1,010 |
Noah Bontrager |
12 |
Westview |
|
#10 |
15:09 |
Landon Miller |
12 |
Greencastle |
|
#29 |
15:24 |
Jacob Mitchell |
12 |
Bloomington North |
|
#54 |
15:31 |
Caleb Winders |
12 |
Bloomington North |
|
#67 |
15:35 |
Caelen D'Onofrio |
12 |
Bloomington North |
|
#74 |
15:36 |
Jackson Gackenheimer |
12 |
Warsaw |
|
#83 |
15:37 |
Ben Perschon |
12 |
Lake Central |
|
#93 |
15:37 |
Baylor Miller |
12 |
Northridge |
|
#93 |
15:37 |
Diaz Dorian |
12 |
Goshen |
|
#184 |
15:44 |
Nate Thomas |
12 |
Fishers |
|
#323 |
15:51 |
|
3 |
2022 |
1,060 |
Kole Mathison |
12 |
Carmel |
#1 |
#3 |
15:03 |
Aidan Lord |
12 |
New Albany |
#4 |
#44 |
15:27 |
Ty Garrett |
12 |
Center Grove |
#5 |
#90 |
15:37 |
Matteo Rosio |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#6 |
#102 |
15:38 |
Asher Propst |
12 |
Noblesville |
#7 |
#119 |
15:39 |
Clayton Guthrie |
12 |
Columbus North |
#8 |
#120 |
15:39 |
Nate Killeen |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#9 |
#128 |
15:40 |
Brayden Henkle |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#10 |
#138 |
15:41 |
Aaron Lord |
12 |
New Albany |
#13 |
#149 |
15:42 |
Kyle Clark |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#14 |
#167 |
15:43 |
|
4 |
2021 |
1,084 |
Izaiah Steury |
12 |
Angola |
#1 |
#9 |
15:08 |
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff |
12 |
Columbus North |
#2 |
#13 |
15:15 |
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#4 |
#18 |
15:19 |
Abe Eckman |
12 |
Jasper |
#5 |
#78 |
15:36 |
Jack Moore |
12 |
Northridge |
#6 |
#87 |
15:37 |
Charlie Schuman |
12 |
Carmel |
#7 |
#123 |
15:40 |
Cole Raymond |
12 |
LaPorte |
#8 |
#145 |
15:42 |
Kai Connor |
12 |
Westfield |
#9 |
#181 |
15:44 |
Spenser Wolf |
12 |
Forest Park |
#10 |
#194 |
15:45 |
Mariano Retzloff |
11 |
Penn |
#8 |
#236 |
15:46 |
|
5 |
2010 |
1,336 |
Chris Walden |
11 |
Carmel |
#2 |
#30 |
15:24 |
John Mascari |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#2 |
#31 |
15:25 |
James Martin |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#4 |
#53 |
15:31 |
Brad Hess |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#6 |
#73 |
15:35 |
Jace Lowry |
12 |
Martinsville |
#7 |
#80 |
15:36 |
Morgan Welsh |
12 |
McCutcheon |
#10 |
#143 |
15:41 |
Filimon Adhanom |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#11 |
#164 |
15:43 |
Connor Martin |
12 |
Westfield |
#14 |
#241 |
15:47 |
Josh Genet |
12 |
Northeast Dubois |
#15 |
#244 |
15:47 |
Jason Hoard |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#17 |
#277 |
15:49 |
|
6 |
2015 |
1,388 |
Ben Veatch |
12 |
Carmel |
#1 |
#5 |
15:05 |
Brayden Law |
12 |
Homestead |
#2 |
#28 |
15:23 |
Cooper Williams |
11 |
West Lafayette |
#4 |
#38 |
15:26 |
Christian Noble |
12 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
#4 |
#51 |
15:30 |
Julien Magallanes |
12 |
Borden |
#5 |
#68 |
15:35 |
Cameron Clements |
11 |
Carroll (FW) |
#6 |
#74 |
15:36 |
Hari Sathyamurthy |
12 |
Brownsburg |
#6 |
#209 |
15:45 |
Tyler Keslin |
12 |
Munster |
#8 |
#255 |
15:48 |
Cam Trout |
12 |
Northview |
#9 |
#290 |
15:50 |
Evan Franklin |
11 |
Bloomington South |
#15 |
#370 |
15:53 |
|
7 |
1981 |
1,393 |
Ken Waterhouse |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#1 |
#10 |
15:09 |
Marty Bassett |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#2 |
#27 |
15:23 |
Scott Maddox |
12 |
Northrop |
#3 |
#29 |
15:24 |
Jeff Grove |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#6 |
#61 |
15:32 |
Jim Nagle |
12 |
Penn |
#7 |
#107 |
15:38 |
John Companik |
12 |
Bishop Noll |
#8 |
#135 |
15:41 |
Adam Smith |
12 |
Carmel |
#10 |
#205 |
15:45 |
Doug Collins |
12 |
Portage |
#12 |
#245 |
15:47 |
David Widmer |
12 |
Carmel |
#14 |
#266 |
15:48 |
Mike Kempher |
12 |
Madison Heights |
#15 |
#308 |
15:50 |
|
8 |
1982 |
1,493 |
Tom Feder |
12 |
Crown Point |
#1 |
#34 |
15:26 |
Matt Grady |
11 |
Muncie Northside |
#4 |
#36 |
15:26 |
Ron Pepple |
11 |
DeKalb |
#5 |
#58 |
15:32 |
Dave Dahlberg |
12 |
Center Grove |
#5 |
#63 |
15:33 |
Dan Boston |
12 |
Carmel |
#6 |
#77 |
15:36 |
Todd Crosson |
12 |
Connersville |
#7 |
#131 |
15:41 |
Richie Garing |
11 |
Carmel |
#9 |
#155 |
15:42 |
Jeff Oberlin |
11 |
DeKalb |
#11 |
#215 |
15:45 |
Dan Higgason |
12 |
Gavit |
#12 |
#357 |
15:52 |
Leonard Bareford |
11 |
Carmel |
#17 |
#367 |
15:53 |
|
9 |
1976 |
1,498 |
Kevin Higdon |
12 |
Elston |
#1 |
#50 |
15:30 |
Tim Lee |
12 |
Elmhurst |
#3 |
#71 |
15:35 |
Maurie Kline |
12 |
Goshen |
#4 |
#76 |
15:36 |
Bryan Warstler |
11 |
Goshen |
#6 |
#142 |
15:41 |
Lindsay Carlile |
12 |
Southmont |
#5 |
#144 |
15:41 |
Greg VanWinkle |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#6 |
#184 |
15:44 |
Charles Fox |
12 |
Plymouth |
#7 |
#191 |
15:44 |
Richard Teixeira |
12 |
DeKalb |
#8 |
#199 |
15:45 |
Ben Paolillo |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#9 |
#219 |
15:46 |
Bill Keller |
12 |
Kokomo |
#10 |
#222 |
15:46 |
|
10 |
2011 |
1,508 |
Futsum Zeinasellassie |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#1 |
#1 |
14:54 |
Jason Crist |
11 |
Franklin Central |
#5 |
#67 |
15:35 |
Mitch Hubner |
12 |
LaPorte |
#2 |
#112 |
15:39 |
Andrew Diehn |
11 |
Columbus North |
#8 |
#125 |
15:40 |
Tate Schienbein |
11 |
Union County |
#9 |
#126 |
15:40 |
Michael Sublette |
11 |
Columbus North |
#12 |
#192 |
15:44 |
Joey Zielinski |
12 |
St. Joseph's |
#4 |
#197 |
15:45 |
Carl Smith |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#6 |
#213 |
15:45 |
Miguel Lozano |
12 |
Mishawaka |
#7 |
#217 |
15:46 |
Kent Garrett |
11 |
Guerin Catholic |
#16 |
#258 |
15:48 |
|
11 |
2018 |
1,514 |
Cole Hocker |
12 |
Cathedral |
#1 |
#8 |
15:07 |
Brennan Butche |
12 |
Mississinewa |
#3 |
#70 |
15:35 |
Cole Powers |
11 |
Carroll (FW) |
#3 |
#85 |
15:37 |
Caleb Futter |
12 |
Christian Academy of IN |
#5 |
#93 |
15:37 |
Quinn Gallagher |
12 |
Guerin Catholic |
#6 |
#104 |
15:38 |
Jesse Hamlin |
12 |
Snider |
#7 |
#105 |
15:38 |
Austin Haskett |
11 |
Edgewood |
#6 |
#150 |
15:42 |
Mitchell Rans |
10 |
Caston |
#4 |
#264 |
15:48 |
Ian Shaw |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#9 |
#274 |
15:49 |
Ethan Meyer |
12 |
Fishers |
#12 |
#361 |
15:52 |
|
12 |
2026 |
1,602 |
Calvin Seitz |
12 |
Jasper |
|
#1 |
14:48 |
Jonah Kaul |
12 |
Carmel |
|
#52 |
15:30 |
Wyatt Turner |
12 |
Yorktown |
|
#64 |
15:34 |
Isaac Smith |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
|
#64 |
15:35 |
Aiden Rogers |
12 |
Mishawaka |
|
#113 |
15:39 |
Zander Ritenour |
12 |
Lakewood Park Christian |
|
#129 |
15:41 |
Levi Schlegel |
12 |
Goshen |
|
#173 |
15:43 |
Memphis Martin |
12 |
Lakeland |
|
#185 |
15:44 |
Carter Zieren |
12 |
F.J. Reitz |
|
#213 |
15:45 |
Ian Tharp |
12 |
Franklin Central |
|
#608 |
16:01 |
|
13 |
1977 |
1,603 |
Brad Rowe |
12 |
Crown Point |
#1 |
#32 |
15:26 |
Charles Hall |
12 |
Union City |
#2 |
#33 |
15:26 |
David Morrill |
12 |
Culver Academies |
#3 |
#94 |
15:37 |
Mike Haag |
12 |
Penn |
#4 |
#110 |
15:38 |
Tom Buchanan |
12 |
Muncie Central |
#5 |
#134 |
15:41 |
Steve Maves |
12 |
Muncie Northside |
#8 |
#162 |
15:42 |
Tom Foushee |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#9 |
#182 |
15:44 |
John Butterworth |
12 |
Riley |
#10 |
#190 |
15:44 |
Greg Orman |
12 |
Bishop Dwenger |
#12 |
#325 |
15:51 |
Jay Conway |
12 |
Warren Central |
#13 |
#341 |
15:52 |
|
14 |
2014 |
1,693 |
Zack Snider |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#2 |
#20 |
15:20 |
Seth Williams |
12 |
Columbus North |
#3 |
#37 |
15:26 |
Mark Beckmann |
12 |
DeKalb |
#5 |
#56 |
15:31 |
Ryan Kritzer |
12 |
Munster |
#7 |
#133 |
15:41 |
Chase Ballard |
12 |
Columbus North |
#8 |
#139 |
15:41 |
Anthony Williams |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#9 |
#189 |
15:44 |
Brandon Arnold |
12 |
West Noble |
#10 |
#195 |
15:45 |
Jacob Schmeling |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#12 |
#261 |
15:48 |
Spencer Danielson |
12 |
Terre Haute South |
#13 |
#318 |
15:51 |
Daniel Fleace |
12 |
North Harrison |
#14 |
#345 |
15:52 |
|
15 |
1978 |
1,716 |
Kurt Liechty |
12 |
Hobart |
#1 |
#21 |
15:20 |
Dave Painter |
12 |
Heritage |
#2 |
#47 |
15:28 |
David Helton |
12 |
Cascade |
#3 |
#95 |
15:38 |
Kerry Dickson |
12 |
Jefferson |
#4 |
#122 |
15:39 |
Rod Zochowski |
11 |
Carmel |
#7 |
#153 |
15:42 |
Jeffery Huffman |
12 |
Harrison (Evansville) |
#5 |
#185 |
15:44 |
Mark Sisson |
12 |
Indian Creek |
#7 |
#231 |
15:46 |
Walter Bliss |
12 |
Concord |
#9 |
#253 |
15:48 |
Scott Wareing |
12 |
Northrop |
#12 |
#286 |
15:49 |
Eric Wood |
12 |
Greencastle |
#13 |
#323 |
15:51 |
|
16 |
2006 |
1,720 |
De'Sean Turner |
12 |
Warren Central |
#1 |
#22 |
15:20 |
Curtis Carr |
12 |
Brown County |
#2 |
#82 |
15:36 |
Cole Hardacre |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
#3 |
#117 |
15:39 |
Bobby Moldovan |
12 |
Northrop |
#4 |
#124 |
15:40 |
Adrien Dannemiller |
12 |
Martinsville |
#5 |
#146 |
15:42 |
Adam Green |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#6 |
#202 |
15:45 |
Andrew Poore |
12 |
Bishop Chatard |
#7 |
#220 |
15:46 |
Jacob Rich |
12 |
Carmel |
#8 |
#226 |
15:46 |
Ondraius Richardson |
12 |
Warren Central |
#9 |
#289 |
15:50 |
Jaurice Dye |
12 |
Elkhart Memorial |
#10 |
#292 |
15:50 |
|
17 |
1980 |
1,746 |
Curt Carey |
12 |
Owen Valley |
#2 |
#19 |
15:20 |
James Murphy |
12 |
Bishop Chatard |
#3 |
#54 |
15:31 |
Terry Brahm |
12 |
Heritage Hills |
#4 |
#81 |
15:36 |
David Williams |
12 |
Evansville North |
#5 |
#91 |
15:37 |
Adam Renfro |
11 |
Evansville Central |
#5 |
#106 |
15:38 |
Keith Sharpless |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#7 |
#172 |
15:43 |
Curt Stewart |
12 |
Crown Point |
#13 |
#263 |
15:48 |
Thomas Jensen |
12 |
Perry Meridian |
#14 |
#265 |
15:48 |
Ted Denton |
11 |
Southport |
#12 |
#322 |
15:51 |
Chris Williams |
12 |
Western |
#15 |
#373 |
15:53 |
|
18 |
1979 |
1,844 |
Ed Wroblewski |
12 |
Elston |
#1 |
#46 |
15:28 |
Felix Rippy |
12 |
Muncie Northside |
#2 |
#64 |
15:34 |
Doug Zehr |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#3 |
#86 |
15:37 |
Bill Shuey |
12 |
Carmel |
#4 |
#96 |
15:38 |
John Bixby |
12 |
Delta |
#6 |
#180 |
15:43 |
Dave Diebold |
12 |
Muncie Northside |
#7 |
#227 |
15:46 |
Robert Gross |
12 |
Haworth |
#8 |
#237 |
15:47 |
Charles Oliver |
12 |
Pike |
#9 |
#279 |
15:49 |
Michael Atkinson |
12 |
Brownsburg |
#10 |
#312 |
15:50 |
Greg Lambert |
12 |
Crown Point |
#11 |
#317 |
15:51 |
|
19 |
1975 |
1,875 |
Rudy Chapa |
12 |
Hammond |
#1 |
#2 |
14:59 |
David Kelley |
12 |
Muncie Northside |
#2 |
#72 |
15:35 |
Jerry Freyberg |
12 |
Rochester |
#3 |
#84 |
15:37 |
Tim Smith |
12 |
Logansport |
#4 |
#113 |
15:39 |
Mark Harris |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#7 |
#154 |
15:42 |
Matt Grate |
12 |
DeKalb |
#9 |
#250 |
15:48 |
Larry Cuzzort |
12 |
Evansville Central |
#10 |
#260 |
15:48 |
Ronald Ruich |
12 |
Northrop |
#12 |
#296 |
15:50 |
John Terrio |
12 |
LaSalle |
#13 |
#301 |
15:50 |
Keith Shank |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#15 |
#343 |
15:52 |
|
20 |
2009 |
1,880 |
Scott Vicenzi |
12 |
Brownsburg |
#3 |
#35 |
15:26 |
Tyler Byrne |
12 |
North Harrison |
#4 |
#40 |
15:26 |
David Osborn |
12 |
Chesterton |
#5 |
#41 |
15:27 |
Alejandro Arroyo |
12 |
Culver Academies |
#6 |
#129 |
15:40 |
Nathan Hendershot |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
#7 |
#160 |
15:42 |
Tom Ohlman |
12 |
Carmel |
#8 |
#165 |
15:43 |
Evan Scruton |
12 |
Columbus North |
#11 |
#221 |
15:46 |
Connor Geshay |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#14 |
#297 |
15:50 |
Cameron Balser |
11 |
Oak Hill |
#13 |
#394 |
15:54 |
Hale O'Herren |
12 |
Cathedral |
#19 |
#398 |
15:54 |
|
21 |
2017 |
2,020 |
Gabe Fendel |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
#1 |
#25 |
15:21 |
Skylar Stidam |
12 |
Christian Academy of IN |
#4 |
#115 |
15:39 |
Matthew Yoder |
12 |
Westview |
#5 |
#118 |
15:39 |
Matt Schadler |
12 |
Reitz Memorial |
#7 |
#159 |
15:42 |
Colin Murphy |
12 |
Carmel |
#8 |
#176 |
15:43 |
Alec Fleming |
12 |
Lowell |
#9 |
#206 |
15:45 |
Jakob Kintzele |
12 |
Chesterton |
#10 |
#230 |
15:46 |
Connor Goetz |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#13 |
#256 |
15:48 |
Sam Kuhn |
12 |
Fishers |
#15 |
#329 |
15:51 |
Ian Hunter |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#16 |
#406 |
15:54 |
|
22 |
2013 |
2,083 |
Zach Panning |
12 |
Concordia Lutheran |
#1 |
#45 |
15:27 |
Jackson Bertoli |
12 |
Terre Haute South |
#3 |
#99 |
15:38 |
Calvin Kraft |
12 |
Fishers |
#4 |
#148 |
15:42 |
David Dalton |
12 |
Greenwood |
#5 |
#156 |
15:42 |
Kyle Burks |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#7 |
#214 |
15:45 |
Ellis Coon |
12 |
Warsaw |
#8 |
#238 |
15:47 |
Clayton Bowie |
12 |
Southport |
#9 |
#254 |
15:48 |
Anthony Didion |
12 |
LaPorte |
#10 |
#280 |
15:49 |
Ari Coulopoulos |
10 |
Valparaiso |
#13 |
#315 |
15:51 |
Bobby Browning |
12 |
Carmel |
#13 |
#334 |
15:51 |
|
23 |
1974 |
2,091 |
Carey Pinkowski |
12 |
Hammond |
#1 |
#11 |
15:11 |
John Reedy |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#3 |
#57 |
15:32 |
Joe Parker |
12 |
Richmond |
#4 |
#92 |
15:37 |
Tim Keough |
12 |
Hammond |
#5 |
#137 |
15:41 |
Mike Matusz |
12 |
Bishop Noll |
#6 |
#161 |
15:42 |
Wayne Machala |
12 |
Warren Central |
#9 |
#243 |
15:47 |
William Wishnevski |
12 |
Portage |
#10 |
#285 |
15:49 |
Robert Davis |
12 |
Northrop |
#12 |
#327 |
15:51 |
Doug Kirsop |
11 |
Carmel |
#14 |
#387 |
15:54 |
James Lewis |
12 |
Salem |
#15 |
#391 |
15:54 |
|
24 |
2023 |
2,147 |
Anthony Provenzano |
11 |
Carmel |
#2 |
#14 |
15:17 |
Cameron Todd |
11 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#3 |
#15 |
15:17 |
Will Conway |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#2 |
#17 |
15:19 |
Kyle Grove |
12 |
Carmel |
#6 |
#140 |
15:41 |
Matthew Kim |
12 |
Fishers |
#9 |
#178 |
15:43 |
Ryan Rheam |
11 |
Bloomington South |
#17 |
#252 |
15:48 |
Samuel Spees |
12 |
Zionsville |
#11 |
#259 |
15:48 |
Caden Click |
11 |
Noblesville |
#18 |
#262 |
15:48 |
Nick Cook |
11 |
Wapahani |
#31 |
#489 |
15:57 |
Alexander Pinckney |
12 |
Christian Academy of IN |
#21 |
#521 |
15:58 |
|
25 |
1973 |
2,595 |
Joseph Ofsansky |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#2 |
#130 |
15:41 |
Rick Bontrager |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#3 |
#174 |
15:43 |
Charles Schultz |
12 |
Shawe |
#4 |
#177 |
15:43 |
Jeff Claretto |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#5 |
#188 |
15:44 |
Gary Washington |
12 |
Highland |
#8 |
#228 |
15:46 |
Jon Fox |
12 |
Twin Lakes |
#9 |
#293 |
15:50 |
Roger Kline |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#10 |
#294 |
15:50 |
Matt Wyneken |
12 |
Fort Wayne South Side |
#11 |
#324 |
15:51 |
Dean Behrmann |
12 |
Arlington |
#12 |
#368 |
15:53 |
James Rice |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#15 |
#419 |
15:55 |
|
26 |
2008 |
2,625 |
Drew Shields |
12 |
Fishers |
#2 |
#26 |
15:23 |
Dylan Sorensen |
12 |
Zionsville |
#3 |
#75 |
15:36 |
Blake Dircksen |
12 |
Noblesville |
#5 |
#183 |
15:44 |
Alex Shields |
12 |
Fishers |
#6 |
#200 |
15:45 |
Scott Lasiter |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#7 |
#224 |
15:46 |
Matt Miller |
12 |
LaPorte |
#9 |
#278 |
15:49 |
Dan Kinn |
12 |
Carmel |
#11 |
#340 |
15:52 |
Robby Stewart |
12 |
McCutcheon |
#12 |
#356 |
15:52 |
Kyle Smiley |
12 |
New Prairie |
#14 |
#404 |
15:54 |
Joe Holahan |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#17 |
#539 |
15:59 |
|
27 |
2019 |
2,627 |
Gabriel Sanchez |
12 |
Lowell |
#1 |
#55 |
15:31 |
Reece Gibson |
11 |
Concordia Lutheran |
#4 |
#88 |
15:37 |
Luke Combs |
12 |
Lapel |
#3 |
#103 |
15:38 |
Jack Kovach |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#5 |
#157 |
15:42 |
Alex Frey |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#7 |
#229 |
15:46 |
Dalton Kane |
12 |
Plainfield |
#8 |
#288 |
15:50 |
Caleb Williams |
12 |
Harrison (WL) |
#11 |
#342 |
15:52 |
Geno Christofanelli |
11 |
Crown Point |
#11 |
#354 |
15:52 |
Paul Rushton |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#14 |
#467 |
15:56 |
Grant Moon |
12 |
Carmel |
#15 |
#544 |
15:59 |
|
28 |
2000 |
2,736 |
Aaron Fisher |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#1 |
#23 |
15:20 |
Mike Taylor |
11 |
Portage |
#2 |
#111 |
15:39 |
Ryan Johnson |
12 |
DeKalb |
#3 |
#196 |
15:45 |
Bret Grover |
12 |
Bluffton |
#4 |
#201 |
15:45 |
Robert Smitson |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#5 |
#211 |
15:45 |
David Welch |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#7 |
#349 |
15:52 |
Charlie Koeppen |
12 |
Carmel |
#8 |
#350 |
15:52 |
Silas Canary |
11 |
Bloomington North |
#4 |
#359 |
15:52 |
Aaron Harding |
12 |
Warren Central |
#9 |
#439 |
15:55 |
Eric Redman |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#11 |
#497 |
15:57 |
|
29 |
2012 |
2,799 |
Connor Sorrells |
12 |
Barr-Reeve |
#1 |
#62 |
15:33 |
Troy Reeder |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
#2 |
#79 |
15:36 |
Kyle Eller |
12 |
Lowell |
#5 |
#240 |
15:47 |
Jon Harper |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#6 |
#268 |
15:48 |
Jacob Poyner |
12 |
Warsaw |
#7 |
#272 |
15:49 |
Alec Kostelnik |
11 |
Morgan Twp |
#15 |
#321 |
15:51 |
Matt Dorsey |
12 |
Lawrence Central |
#8 |
#330 |
15:51 |
Kyle Duvall |
12 |
Westfield |
#10 |
#379 |
15:53 |
Jonathan Reynolds |
12 |
North Harrison |
#14 |
#416 |
15:55 |
Robert Murphy |
12 |
Warsaw |
#15 |
#432 |
15:55 |
|
30 |
1984 |
2,826 |
Scott Williams |
11 |
Ben Davis |
#1 |
#43 |
15:27 |
Jeff Wheeler |
11 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
#2 |
#49 |
15:28 |
Andy Foster |
12 |
Carmel |
#3 |
#147 |
15:42 |
Mike Brown |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#5 |
#207 |
15:45 |
Gary Costelle |
12 |
Providence |
#6 |
#208 |
15:45 |
Mark Rodholm |
11 |
Carmel |
#6 |
#249 |
15:48 |
Kurt Frazier |
11 |
Riley |
#8 |
#369 |
15:53 |
Bobby Taylor |
12 |
Roosevelt (Gary) |
#7 |
#390 |
15:54 |
Brett Pontoni |
12 |
DeKalb |
#10 |
#554 |
16:00 |
Neal Wilber |
11 |
Crown Point |
#17 |
#610 |
16:01 |
|
31 |
2020 |
3,037 |
Lucas Guerra |
12 |
Highland |
#3 |
#66 |
15:35 |
Travis Hickner |
12 |
Noblesville |
#4 |
#109 |
15:38 |
Paul Stamm |
12 |
Cardinal Ritter |
#5 |
#116 |
15:39 |
Will Jefferson |
12 |
Whiteland |
#6 |
#136 |
15:41 |
Jesus Garcia |
11 |
Zionsville |
#6 |
#186 |
15:44 |
Wil Stamm |
12 |
Cardinal Ritter |
#14 |
#437 |
15:55 |
Camden Marshall |
12 |
Corydon Central |
#15 |
#458 |
15:56 |
Trevor Nolan |
12 |
Brownsburg |
#16 |
#483 |
15:57 |
Spencer Carpenter |
12 |
Westview |
#17 |
#506 |
15:58 |
Will Clark |
12 |
Fishers |
#21 |
#540 |
15:59 |
|
32 |
1991 |
3,211 |
John East |
12 |
Silver Creek |
#1 |
#65 |
15:35 |
Friedrich Rademacher |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#2 |
#170 |
15:43 |
Jeremy Wright |
12 |
Southwestern (Shelbyville |
#3 |
#171 |
15:43 |
Matt Sparks |
12 |
Noblesville |
#4 |
#198 |
15:45 |
Ryan Zoeller |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#5 |
#210 |
15:45 |
Jay Hicks |
11 |
Warsaw |
#7 |
#302 |
15:50 |
Mark Vilardo |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#6 |
#365 |
15:53 |
Andy Knorr |
12 |
Connersville |
#9 |
#541 |
15:59 |
Mark Chastain |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#10 |
#574 |
16:00 |
Greg Albert |
12 |
Columbus North |
#11 |
#615 |
16:02 |
|
33 |
2007 |
3,342 |
Mike Fout |
12 |
LaPorte |
#1 |
#7 |
15:06 |
Anthony Witt |
12 |
Shakamak |
#2 |
#101 |
15:38 |
Zach Gates |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
#5 |
#314 |
15:51 |
Sean Wilson |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#6 |
#336 |
15:52 |
Andy Bayer |
12 |
Leo |
#7 |
#381 |
15:54 |
Ladd Mercer |
12 |
Northridge |
#8 |
#399 |
15:54 |
Zach Mayhew |
12 |
Terre Haute North |
#9 |
#405 |
15:54 |
Tito Medrano |
11 |
Jefferson |
#15 |
#446 |
15:56 |
Cale Allen |
12 |
Fishers |
#10 |
#463 |
15:56 |
Michael Hoffmann |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#11 |
#490 |
15:57 |
|
34 |
2001 |
3,443 |
Mike Haschel |
11 |
Winamac |
#2 |
#59 |
15:32 |
Kaleb Van Ort |
12 |
DeKalb |
#2 |
#108 |
15:38 |
Ryan Warrenburg |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#3 |
#212 |
15:45 |
Nick Kruse |
12 |
Lake Central |
#5 |
#303 |
15:50 |
Sean Threewits |
12 |
Union City |
#6 |
#355 |
15:52 |
Steve Vrska |
12 |
Chesterton |
#7 |
#375 |
15:53 |
Michial Jacob |
12 |
North Central (Farmersbur |
#8 |
#438 |
15:55 |
Colin Riessen |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#9 |
#473 |
15:56 |
Ben Allen |
12 |
Riley |
#10 |
#533 |
15:59 |
Sammy Shaw |
12 |
Carmel |
#11 |
#587 |
16:00 |
|
35 |
1983 |
3,555 |
Rob Carrasco |
11 |
Mishawaka |
#3 |
#52 |
15:30 |
Mike Wynn |
12 |
Goshen |
#3 |
#127 |
15:40 |
Ron Sharp |
11 |
Blackford |
#11 |
#218 |
15:46 |
Scott Schroer |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#4 |
#223 |
15:46 |
Eric Rush |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#5 |
#242 |
15:47 |
Scott Jean |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#10 |
#500 |
15:57 |
Randy Houser |
12 |
Prairie Heights |
#12 |
#527 |
15:58 |
Doug Peterson |
11 |
Jay County |
#18 |
#543 |
15:59 |
Brent Caudill |
12 |
Mishawaka |
#13 |
#552 |
16:00 |
Alan Brammer |
10 |
Muncie Northside |
#24 |
#571 |
16:00 |
|
36 |
1986 |
3,613 |
Jim Kaiser |
12 |
Mater Dei |
#1 |
#132 |
15:41 |
Brett Polizotto |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#2 |
#234 |
15:46 |
Mike Mundy |
11 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
#2 |
#239 |
15:47 |
Mike Mundy |
12 |
Cathedral |
#3 |
#270 |
15:48 |
Jim Mirda |
12 |
Griffith |
#4 |
#271 |
15:48 |
Jay Jontz |
12 |
Carmel |
#5 |
#449 |
15:56 |
Matt Ronzone |
12 |
Elkhart Memorial |
#6 |
#450 |
15:56 |
John Van Soest |
11 |
Kankakee Valley |
#7 |
#514 |
15:58 |
David Graves |
11 |
Western |
#8 |
#520 |
15:58 |
John Harmeyer |
12 |
Batesville |
#9 |
#534 |
15:59 |
|
37 |
1990 |
3,667 |
Jason Casiano |
12 |
Portage |
#1 |
#39 |
15:26 |
John Fendel |
12 |
Warren Central |
#2 |
#83 |
15:36 |
Erick Rheam |
12 |
Anderson |
#3 |
#168 |
15:43 |
Marc Gossard |
12 |
Carmel |
#5 |
#257 |
15:48 |
Eric Smoot |
12 |
Mann |
#6 |
#295 |
15:50 |
Greg Hottell |
12 |
Edgewood |
#9 |
#326 |
15:51 |
Jonathon Deal |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#10 |
#440 |
15:55 |
Sam Nolan |
12 |
Harding |
#11 |
#556 |
16:00 |
Nathan Lewis |
12 |
Jennings County |
#14 |
#656 |
16:03 |
Steve Atrosh |
12 |
Chesterton |
#17 |
#847 |
16:08 |
|
38 |
1987 |
4,362 |
Pete Bieghler |
12 |
Plymouth |
#1 |
#151 |
15:42 |
Jim Arnold |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#2 |
#193 |
15:45 |
Rick Patterson |
12 |
Madison Heights |
#3 |
#233 |
15:46 |
Scot Gardner |
12 |
Northeastern |
#4 |
#246 |
15:47 |
Mike Tolle |
12 |
Carmel |
#5 |
#276 |
15:49 |
David Hawes |
12 |
Jeffersonville |
#6 |
#360 |
15:52 |
Jeff Smenyak |
11 |
Portage |
#7 |
#487 |
15:57 |
Danny Combs |
12 |
Anderson |
#9 |
#586 |
16:00 |
Todd Blair |
12 |
Oregon-Davis |
#13 |
#828 |
16:08 |
Chris Wilson |
12 |
Blackford |
#14 |
#1,002 |
16:12 |
|
39 |
2003 |
4,391 |
Christian Wagner |
12 |
Columbus North |
#1 |
#12 |
15:13 |
Rob Grote |
12 |
Batesville |
#2 |
#179 |
15:43 |
Alan Hiner |
12 |
Fremont |
#3 |
#304 |
15:50 |
Sean Hudson |
12 |
Shelbyville |
#5 |
#412 |
15:55 |
Brad Wheeler |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#6 |
#417 |
15:55 |
Jared Campbell |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#8 |
#517 |
15:58 |
Luke Stoffel |
12 |
Wawasee |
#9 |
#565 |
16:00 |
Kyle Walsh |
12 |
Western |
#11 |
#593 |
16:01 |
Ryan Dixon |
12 |
Columbus North |
#12 |
#602 |
16:01 |
Jeff Hoover |
12 |
Adams |
#16 |
#790 |
16:06 |
|
40 |
1993 |
4,757 |
Jonathan White |
12 |
Austin |
#1 |
#98 |
15:38 |
Kyle Baker |
12 |
Highland (Anderson) |
#3 |
#298 |
15:50 |
Vernon Morgan |
12 |
Manual |
#4 |
#313 |
15:50 |
Amsalu Bizuneh |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#5 |
#335 |
15:52 |
Brian Watts |
12 |
Carmel |
#6 |
#364 |
15:53 |
Mike Koehler |
12 |
Carmel |
#7 |
#558 |
16:00 |
Aaron Hansing |
12 |
Carmel |
#9 |
#620 |
16:02 |
Dan Allen |
12 |
Portage |
#11 |
#650 |
16:03 |
Marshall Lowe |
12 |
Andrean |
#12 |
#751 |
16:05 |
Aaron Rosen |
12 |
Northfield |
#13 |
#770 |
16:06 |
|
41 |
2005 |
4,788 |
Brock Hagerman |
12 |
Pendleton Heights |
#1 |
#16 |
15:19 |
Justin Roeder |
11 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
#2 |
#114 |
15:39 |
Adam Martin |
12 |
Chesterton |
#5 |
#248 |
15:48 |
Michael Pabody |
12 |
Southport |
#6 |
#282 |
15:49 |
Stephen Hein |
12 |
Crown Point |
#7 |
#384 |
15:54 |
Isaac Davis |
12 |
Brownsburg |
#18 |
#705 |
16:04 |
Will Peters |
12 |
Carmel |
#19 |
#713 |
16:04 |
Brice Cleland |
11 |
Pike |
#17 |
#744 |
16:05 |
Ryan Chastain |
12 |
Mitchell |
#21 |
#787 |
16:06 |
Alvin Sangsuwangul |
11 |
Lawrence North |
#19 |
#795 |
16:07 |
|
42 |
2004 |
4,876 |
Ryan Byrne |
12 |
North Harrison |
#4 |
#291 |
15:50 |
Adam Settle |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#5 |
#372 |
15:53 |
Dick Johnson |
12 |
Huntington North |
#6 |
#410 |
15:55 |
Scott Keeney |
12 |
Frankfort |
#7 |
#424 |
15:55 |
Joel Shaw |
11 |
Carmel |
#7 |
#427 |
15:55 |
Max Gustaitis |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#8 |
#524 |
15:58 |
Jordan Kyle |
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
#10 |
#561 |
16:00 |
Tim Sirbek |
11 |
Morton |
#10 |
#582 |
16:00 |
Brad Untrauer |
12 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
#12 |
#633 |
16:02 |
Tony Krock |
12 |
East Noble |
#13 |
#652 |
16:03 |
|
43 |
2002 |
4,938 |
Nef Araia |
12 |
Lawrence North |
#1 |
#4 |
15:04 |
Jason Phillips |
12 |
Jefferson |
#3 |
#362 |
15:52 |
Jeff Kent |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#4 |
#377 |
15:53 |
Corey Drake |
12 |
Northrop |
#5 |
#529 |
15:59 |
Ryan Hutton |
12 |
Columbus North |
#6 |
#531 |
15:59 |
Matt Kotlarski |
12 |
Carmel |
#7 |
#547 |
15:59 |
Sean Bowman |
12 |
Brown County |
#8 |
#583 |
16:00 |
Brandon Cole |
12 |
Warren Central |
#9 |
#614 |
16:01 |
Joshua Rogers |
12 |
North Central (Farmersbur |
#10 |
#691 |
16:04 |
Rabah Rahil |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#11 |
#700 |
16:04 |
|
44 |
1998 |
5,236 |
Andrew Russell |
12 |
Martinsville |
#2 |
#216 |
15:46 |
Joe Eckerly |
12 |
Columbus North |
#4 |
#309 |
15:50 |
Jeff Glant |
12 |
Southport |
#5 |
#442 |
15:56 |
Bart Phariss |
11 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#4 |
#518 |
15:58 |
Chad Andrews |
11 |
Northfield |
#5 |
#535 |
15:59 |
Jeff Zeha |
12 |
Portage |
#8 |
#588 |
16:00 |
Arthur Bishop |
12 |
Carroll (Flora) |
#9 |
#616 |
16:02 |
Chris Powers |
12 |
Muncie Central |
#10 |
#660 |
16:03 |
Greg Borlik |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#11 |
#674 |
16:03 |
Mark Rode |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#12 |
#678 |
16:04 |
|
45 |
2016 |
5,388 |
Curtis Eckstein |
12 |
Oldenburg Academy |
#1 |
#6 |
15:05 |
Bailey McIntire |
12 |
South Adams |
#5 |
#267 |
15:48 |
Noah Steffen |
12 |
Concordia Lutheran |
#7 |
#300 |
15:50 |
Aaron Bennett |
12 |
Westfield |
#13 |
#496 |
15:57 |
Hunter Boyer |
12 |
Lowell |
#14 |
#512 |
15:58 |
Carter Meyer |
12 |
Carroll (FW) |
#17 |
#662 |
16:03 |
Josh Roth |
12 |
Fishers |
#19 |
#724 |
16:05 |
Parker Jones |
11 |
Pendleton Heights |
#20 |
#726 |
16:05 |
Brady Harless |
12 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
#24 |
#829 |
16:08 |
Bryon Berg |
12 |
Michigan City |
#27 |
#866 |
16:09 |
|
46 |
1989 |
5,590 |
Mike McClaren |
12 |
New Prairie |
#2 |
#42 |
15:27 |
David Brooks |
12 |
Broad Ripple |
#3 |
#121 |
15:39 |
Gary Holt |
12 |
Greenfield-Central |
#4 |
#166 |
15:43 |
Bryan Huston |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#5 |
#235 |
15:46 |
Richie Beams |
12 |
Carmel |
#10 |
#522 |
15:58 |
Jeff Tetrick |
12 |
Greensburg |
#11 |
#545 |
15:59 |
Greg Howell |
11 |
Carmel |
#12 |
#909 |
16:10 |
Tim Guire |
12 |
North Miami |
#14 |
#912 |
16:10 |
James LaFollette |
12 |
Bloomington South |
#16 |
#1,055 |
16:13 |
Norm Hedges |
11 |
Heritage |
#19 |
#1,083 |
16:13 |
|
47 |
1992 |
5,871 |
Nick Middleton |
12 |
Lawrence Central |
#1 |
#97 |
15:38 |
Nick Hammer |
12 |
North Central (Indpls) |
#2 |
#232 |
15:46 |
Jason Stepanovich |
11 |
Portage |
#7 |
#376 |
15:53 |
Kevin Sullivan |
12 |
Terre Haute South |
#4 |
#492 |
15:57 |
Mark Courtad |
12 |
Logansport |
#5 |
#567 |
16:00 |
Nathan Sherer |
11 |
East Noble |
#12 |
#696 |
16:04 |
Brad Hunt |
11 |
Elkhart Central |
#13 |
#721 |
16:05 |
Jason Veenstra |
12 |
Elkhart Memorial |
#14 |
#882 |
16:09 |
Todd Kostelnik |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#15 |
#883 |
16:09 |
Josh Hawkins |
12 |
Greensburg |
#17 |
#925 |
16:10 |
|
48 |
1994 |
6,087 |
Andy Begley |
12 |
Westview |
#2 |
#175 |
15:43 |
Frank Pizana |
12 |
West Noble |
#3 |
#287 |
15:49 |
Josh Fletcher |
12 |
Northridge |
#4 |
#409 |
15:54 |
Joseph Baltes |
12 |
New Prairie |
#5 |
#451 |
15:56 |
Adam Gibb |
12 |
Richmond |
#6 |
#453 |
15:56 |
Jason Stabnik |
11 |
St. Joseph's |
#10 |
#627 |
16:02 |
Dustin Sandoval |
10 |
Portage |
#12 |
#801 |
16:07 |
Kris Solmos |
12 |
LaPorte |
#12 |
#846 |
16:08 |
Mark Ermis |
12 |
Elkhart Central |
#14 |
#942 |
16:10 |
Phillip Beachey |
12 |
Elkhart Memorial |
#17 |
#1,096 |
16:13 |
|
49 |
1995 |
6,132 |
Chad McFarland |
12 |
Richmond |
#1 |
#48 |
15:28 |
Jared Cordes |
11 |
Northfield |
#1 |
#173 |
15:43 |
Michael Layne |
12 |
Gary West Side |
#3 |
#225 |
15:46 |
Matthew Seeds |
12 |
Northrop |
#6 |
#677 |
16:03 |
Nate Jones |
11 |
Westview |
#8 |
#738 |
16:05 |
Lincoln McKinley |
12 |
New Palestine |
#7 |
#777 |
16:06 |
Matt Geisel |
12 |
Bloomington North |
#8 |
#805 |
16:07 |
Jason Gunn |
12 |
Highland |
#9 |
#815 |
16:07 |
Mark Biros |
12 |
Jeffersonville |
#10 |
#936 |
16:10 |
Jeff Stephan |
11 |
Valparaiso |
#13 |
#938 |
16:10 |
|
50 |
1988 |
6,248 |
Anthony Williams |
12 |
Mann |
#1 |
#152 |
15:42 |
Neil Crouse |
12 |
Silver Creek |
#3 |
#488 |
15:57 |
Tom Altepeter |
12 |
Jefferson |
#5 |
#551 |
16:00 |
Dave DeNeve |
11 |
New Prairie |
#8 |
#559 |
16:00 |
Herb Montgomery |
11 |
Anderson |
#10 |
#695 |
16:04 |
Todd Messer |
12 |
South Putnam |
#7 |
#734 |
16:05 |
Robert Sommers |
12 |
Maconaquah |
#8 |
#739 |
16:05 |
Michael Baker |
11 |
Portage |
#11 |
#758 |
16:06 |
Herb Dresbaugh |
11 |
North Newton |
#12 |
#776 |
16:06 |
Ryan Sommers |
12 |
Maconaquah |
#10 |
#796 |
16:07 |
|
51 |
1985 |
6,906 |
Brendan Smith |
12 |
Chesterton |
#1 |
#100 |
15:38 |
Tim Cooper |
12 |
North Newton |
#4 |
#281 |
15:49 |
Cecil Franke |
12 |
Jac-Cen-Del |
#5 |
#316 |
15:51 |
Brian Crumbo |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#6 |
#466 |
15:56 |
Doug Warren |
11 |
Columbus East |
#12 |
#663 |
16:03 |
Karl Yost |
11 |
Carmel |
#19 |
#876 |
16:09 |
Troy Ward |
12 |
Charlestown |
#13 |
#947 |
16:10 |
Michael Koslow |
12 |
Portage |
#14 |
#1,037 |
16:12 |
Todd Wagenblast |
12 |
Valparaiso |
#15 |
#1,049 |
16:12 |
Sean Rhodes |
12 |
Warsaw |
#17 |
#1,171 |
16:15 |
|
52 |
1999 |
7,243 |
Kurtis George |
11 |
Wabash |
#3 |
#284 |
15:49 |
Brian Dunn |
12 |
Franklin Central |
#3 |
#320 |
15:51 |
Ryan Johnson |
12 |
Richmond |
#7 |
#509 |
15:58 |
Mike Skiles |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#8 |
#548 |
15:59 |
Kyle Orender |
12 |
Plainfield |
#13 |
#720 |
16:05 |
Andrew McKalips |
12 |
Goshen |
#15 |
#855 |
16:08 |
Dan Sweet |
12 |
Culver Academies |
#18 |
#917 |
16:10 |
Steve Samuel |
12 |
Portage |
#19 |
#948 |
16:10 |
Nick Stefaniak |
12 |
Penn |
#21 |
#1,012 |
16:12 |
Curtis Persinger |
11 |
Owen Valley |
#19 |
#1,130 |
16:14 |
|
53 |
1996 |
7,358 |
Brad Bernhardt |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#2 |
#374 |
15:53 |
Steve Casebolt |
12 |
Richmond |
#3 |
#383 |
15:54 |
Damian Sherck |
11 |
Elkhart Central |
#4 |
#425 |
15:55 |
Jason Hochstedler |
12 |
Northwestern |
#5 |
#687 |
16:04 |
Jason Walker |
12 |
Woodlan |
#6 |
#709 |
16:04 |
John Warmoth |
12 |
Mishawaka |
#8 |
#727 |
16:05 |
Clay Malayter |
12 |
Hebron |
#10 |
#869 |
16:09 |
Jason Cussen |
11 |
Northfield |
#14 |
#1,029 |
16:12 |
Travis Lozier |
11 |
West Vigo |
#15 |
#1,051 |
16:12 |
Tito Downer |
11 |
Carmel |
#17 |
#1,104 |
16:13 |
|
54 |
1997 |
9,387 |
Fasil Bizuneh |
12 |
Ben Davis |
#1 |
#60 |
15:32 |
Ayron King |
12 |
Pike |
#2 |
#187 |
15:44 |
Matt Miller |
12 |
DeKalb |
#3 |
#456 |
15:56 |
Rusty Niccum |
11 |
Westview |
#9 |
#868 |
16:09 |
Kevin Chandler |
11 |
East Noble |
#13 |
#1,115 |
16:14 |
Aaron Crague |
11 |
Lake Central |
#15 |
#1,200 |
16:15 |
Joey Byrne |
12 |
Floyd Central |
#18 |
#1,281 |
16:17 |
Kris Alexander |
12 |
Franklin Community |
#20 |
#1,314 |
16:18 |
Matt Stout |
12 |
Lakeland |
#21 |
#1,394 |
16:19 |
Ryan Schreiber |
11 |
New Prairie |
#22 |
#1,512 |
16:21 |
|