Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Seniors
Currently 1973 to 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR SO JR SR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Futsum Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2011 15:18 15:16 15:16 14:54 #1  #1 
Rudy Chapa Hammond 1975 15:45 15:12 14:59 #1  #2 
Nef Araia Lawrence North 2002 16:20 15:27 15:04 #1  #3 
Ben Veatch Carmel 2015 16:10 15:45 15:06 15:05 #1  #4 
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 2016 16:53 15:46 15:24 15:05 #1  #5 
Mike Fout LaPorte 2007 17:55 17:46 16:01 15:06 #1  #6 
Cole Hocker Cathedral 2018 16:39 15:51 15:28 15:07 #1  #7 
Izaiah Steury Angola 2021 16:25 15:53 15:16 15:09 #1  #8 
Ken Waterhouse Bloomington South 1981 15:58 15:15 15:09 #1  #9 
10  Carey Pinkowski Hammond 1974 15:35 15:11 #1  #10 
11  Christian Wagner Columbus North 2003 16:01 15:24 15:13 #1  #11 
12  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 2021 17:14 16:17 15:46 15:16 #2  #12 
13  Brock Hagerman Pendleton Heights 2005 16:11 15:51 15:32 15:19 #1  #13 
14  Curt Carey Owen Valley 1980 16:34 16:22 15:20 #1  #15 
15  Zack Snider Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 16:23 15:55 15:34 15:20 #1  #16 
16  Kurt Liechty Hobart 1978 16:39 15:45 15:20 #1  #17 
17  De'Sean Turner Warren Central 2006 16:15 15:47 15:26 15:20 #1  #18 
18  Aaron Fisher Franklin Central 2000 16:14 15:39 15:31 15:20 #1  #19 
19  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 16:24 16:13 15:52 15:20 #3  #20 
20  Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 2017 16:26 15:50 15:26 15:21 #1  #21 
21  Drew Shields Fishers 2008 15:55 15:46 15:23 #1  #22 
22  Marty Bassett Bloomington North 1981 16:46 15:58 15:42 15:23 #2  #23 
23  Brayden Law Homestead 2015 16:27 16:07 15:55 15:23 #2  #24 
24  Scott Maddox Northrop 1981 16:21 15:46 15:24 #3  #25 
25  John Mascari Terre Haute North 2010 17:04 15:56 15:46 15:25 #1  #27 
26  Brad Rowe Crown Point 1977 16:00 15:32 15:26 #1  #28 
27  Charles Hall Union City 1977 16:31 16:13 15:26 #2  #29 
28  Tom Feder Crown Point 1982 16:39 16:12 15:53 15:26 #1  #30 
29  Scott Vicenzi Brownsburg 2009 17:14 16:28 16:07 15:26 #1  #31 
30  Seth Williams Columbus North 2014 17:03 16:34 15:59 15:26 #2  #33 
31  Jason Casiano Portage 1990 16:28 16:06 15:26 15:26 #1  #35 
32  Tyler Byrne North Harrison 2009 17:02 16:09 15:48 15:26 #2  #36 
33  Matt Grady Muncie Northside 1982 16:11 15:26 15:27 #2  #32 
34  David Osborn Chesterton 2009 16:46 16:10 15:50 15:27 #3  #37 
35  Mike McClaren New Prairie 1989 16:44 15:53 15:27 #1  #38 
36  Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran 2013 18:18 16:07 15:37 15:27 #1  #40 
37  Ed Wroblewski Elston 1979 15:54 15:28 #1  #41 
38  Dave Painter Heritage 1978 15:41 15:28 #2  #42 
39  Chris Walden Carmel 2010 16:10 15:24 15:28 #2  #26 
40  Chad McFarland Richmond 1995 15:59 15:28 #1  #43 
41  Kevin Higdon Elston 1976 16:14 15:47 15:30 #1  #45 
42  Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2015 16:48 15:57 15:30 #3  #46 
43  James Martin Carroll (FW) 2010 15:45 15:36 15:45 15:31 #3  #48 
44  James Murphy Bishop Chatard 1980 16:00 15:31 #2  #49 
45  Mark Beckmann DeKalb 2014 16:41 16:10 15:51 15:31 #3  #50 
46  John Reedy Terre Haute North 1974 15:45 15:32 #2  #51 
47  Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 2019 16:20 15:33 15:32 #1  #54 
48  Fasil Bizuneh Ben Davis 1997 17:01 16:15 15:39 15:32 #1  #55 
49  Jeff Grove Bloomington North 1981 16:22 15:47 15:32 #4  #56 
50  Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 2012 16:36 16:25 15:55 15:33 #1  #57 
51  Ron Pepple DeKalb 1982 16:00 15:44 15:32 15:33 #3  #52 
52  Dave Dahlberg Center Grove 1982 16:20 15:56 15:33 #4  #58 
53  Scott Williams Ben Davis 1984 15:44 15:27 15:34 #1  #39 
54  Felix Rippy Muncie Northside 1979 16:04 15:34 #2  #59 
55  John East Silver Creek 1991 16:59 16:22 16:25 15:35 #1  #60 
56  Julien Magallanes Borden 2015 17:08 16:14 15:54 15:35 #4  #62 
57  Tim Lee Elmhurst 1976 16:26 15:39 15:35 #2  #63 
58  Brennan Butche Mississinewa 2018 16:41 16:01 15:46 15:35 #2  #64 
59  David Kelley Muncie Northside 1975 17:10 15:35 #2  #65 
60  Brad Hess Carroll (FW) 2010 16:51 16:34 15:54 15:35 #4  #66 
61  Lucas Guerra Highland 2020 17:16 15:57 15:37 15:36 #1  #67 
62  Dylan Sorensen Zionsville 2008 17:01 16:59 16:01 15:36 #2  #69 
63  Maurie Kline Goshen 1976 15:49 15:36 #3  #70 
64  Dan Boston Carmel 1982 16:25 15:48 15:36 #5  #71 
65  Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:40 16:12 15:43 15:36 #2  #72 
66  Jace Lowry Martinsville 2010 18:11 16:31 15:53 15:36 #5  #73 
67  Terry Brahm Heritage Hills 1980 15:36 #3  #74 
68  Curtis Carr Brown County 2006 16:10 15:36 #2  #75 
69  John Fendel Warren Central 1990 16:01 15:36 #2  #76 
70  Jerry Freyberg Rochester 1975 15:37 #3  #77 
71  Doug Zehr Elkhart Central 1979 16:58 15:48 15:37 #3  #79 
72  Abe Eckman Jasper 2021 17:59 16:47 15:59 15:37 #4  #81 
73  David Williams Evansville North 1980 16:10 15:52 15:37 #4  #83 
74  Joe Parker Richmond 1974 15:37 #3  #84 
75  Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 2018 16:21 15:49 15:37 #3  #85 
76  David Morrill Culver Academies 1977 15:37 #3  #86 
77  David Helton Cascade 1978 15:38 #3  #87 
78  Bill Shuey Carmel 1979 16:26 16:01 15:38 #4  #88 
79  Nick Middleton Lawrence Central 1992 16:18 15:54 15:38 #1  #89 
80  Jonathan White Austin 1993 16:46 15:56 15:38 #1  #90 
81  Jackson Bertoli Terre Haute South 2013 17:23 16:05 15:43 15:38 #2  #91 
82  Brendan Smith Chesterton 1985 16:56 16:41 15:44 15:38 #1  #92 
83  Anthony Witt Shakamak 2007 18:35 17:23 16:18 15:38 #2  #93 
84  Jack Moore Northridge 2021 17:48 16:34 16:49 15:38 #5  #94 
85  Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2018 16:55 16:08 15:47 15:38 #4  #95 
86  Jesse Hamlin Snider 2018 17:09 16:14 16:14 15:38 #5  #97 
87  Jim Nagle Penn 1981 16:04 15:48 15:38 #5  #98 
88  Kaleb Van Ort DeKalb 2001 17:13 16:41 15:49 15:38 #1  #99 
89  Mike Haag Penn 1977 15:56 15:38 #4  #100 
90  Mitch Hubner LaPorte 2011 16:44 16:21 15:47 15:39 #2  #102 
91  Tim Smith Logansport 1975 15:54 15:44 15:39 #4  #103 
92  Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 2017 16:40 16:36 15:43 15:39 #2  #105 
93  Luke Combs Lapel 2019 16:33 16:00 15:51 15:39 #2  #106 
94  Cole Hardacre Pendleton Heights 2006 16:34 16:09 16:01 15:39 #3  #107 
95  Travis Hickner Noblesville 2020 17:29 16:08 15:52 15:39 #2  #108 
96  Matthew Yoder Westview 2017 17:34 16:18 16:03 15:39 #3  #109 
97  David Brooks Broad Ripple 1989 15:39 #2  #110 
98  Kerry Dickson Jefferson 1978 16:02 15:39 #4  #111 
99  Bobby Moldovan Northrop 2006 16:19 15:59 15:59 15:40 #4  #112 
100  Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2020 16:26 16:01 15:40 #3  #113 
101  Jeff Wheeler Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1984 16:05 15:28 15:40 #2  #44 
102  Mike Wynn Goshen 1983 16:50 16:16 15:40 #1  #116 
103  Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 2019 16:26 15:56 15:37 15:40 #3  #80 
104  Alejandro Arroyo Culver Academies 2009 16:25 16:19 15:40 #4  #117 
105  Charlie Schuman Carmel 2021 17:42 16:35 16:08 15:41 #6  #118 
106  Joseph Ofsansky Terre Haute North 1973 15:41 #1  #119 
107  Todd Crosson Connersville 1982 16:01 15:41 #6  #120 
108  Jim Kaiser Mater Dei 1986 16:57 15:41 #1  #121 
109  Ryan Kritzer Munster 2014 17:32 16:37 16:08 15:41 #4  #122 
110  Tom Buchanan Muncie Central 1977 15:41 #5  #123 
111  John Companik Bishop Noll 1981 16:19 15:41 #6  #124 
112  Tim Keough Hammond 1974 17:12 15:41 #4  #125 
113  Chase Ballard Columbus North 2014 17:54 16:50 16:04 15:41 #5  #126 
114  Morgan Welsh McCutcheon 2010 16:45 16:25 15:41 #6  #128 
115  Lindsay Carlile Southmont 1976 15:51 15:41 #4  #129 
116  Will Jefferson Whiteland 2020 16:53 16:19 16:10 15:42 #4  #130 
117  Adrien Dannemiller Martinsville 2006 17:36 16:28 15:46 15:42 #5  #131 
118  Andy Foster Carmel 1984 16:17 15:53 15:42 #3  #132 
119  Calvin Kraft Fishers 2013 16:48 16:27 16:07 15:42 #3  #133 
120  Pete Bieghler Plymouth 1987 16:09 16:33 16:05 15:42 #1  #135 
121  Anthony Williams Mann 1988 16:42 15:53 15:42 #1  #136 
122  Mark Harris Elkhart Central 1975 16:10 15:46 15:42 #5  #138 
123  David Dalton Greenwood 2013 16:44 16:26 16:23 15:42 #4  #140 
124  Richie Garing Carmel 1982 15:42 15:42 #7  #139 
125  Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 2017 17:07 16:25 15:51 15:42 #4  #141 
126  Nathan Hendershot Pendleton Heights 2009 16:28 15:56 15:42 #5  #142 
127  Mike Matusz Bishop Noll 1974 15:42 #5  #143 
128  Steve Maves Muncie Northside 1977 16:23 15:42 #6  #144 
129  Filimon Adhanom North Central (Indpls) 2010 16:40 16:07 15:43 #7  #145 
130  Tom Ohlman Carmel 2009 16:35 16:08 15:43 #6  #146 
131  Gary Holt Greenfield-Central 1989 16:18 15:58 15:43 #3  #147 
132  Cole Raymond LaPorte 2021 17:20 16:42 16:14 15:43 #7  #148 
133  Erick Rheam Anderson 1990 16:50 16:08 16:01 15:43 #3  #149 
134  Friedrich Rademacher Ben Davis 1991 15:50 15:43 #2  #150 
135  Jeremy Wright Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1991 16:11 16:03 15:43 #3  #151 
136  Keith Sharpless Bloomington North 1980 16:57 16:19 15:43 #5  #152 
137  Rick Bontrager Elkhart Central 1973 15:43 #2  #154 
138  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 17:27 16:39 16:16 15:43 #4  #155 
139  Andy Begley Westview 1994 16:36 16:01 15:49 15:43 #1  #156 
140  Adam Renfro Evansville Central 1980 17:05 15:38 15:43 #6  #96 
141  Colin Murphy Carmel 2017 17:04 17:38 15:52 15:43 #5  #157 
142  Charles Schultz Shawe 1973 15:43 #3  #158 
143  Rob Grote Batesville 2003 16:49 16:14 15:43 #2  #159 
144  John Bixby Delta 1979 16:00 15:43 #5  #160 
145  Tom Foushee Floyd Central 1977 16:28 16:16 15:44 #7  #161 
146  Blake Dircksen Noblesville 2008 16:48 16:51 16:33 15:44 #3  #162 
147  Greg VanWinkle Brebeuf Jesuit 1976 15:44 #5  #163 
148  Jeffery Huffman Harrison (Evansville) 1978 17:04 15:44 #5  #164 
149  Ayron King Pike 1997 16:05 15:44 #2  #165 
150  Jeff Claretto Terre Haute North 1973 15:44 #4  #166 
151  Anthony Williams Bloomington South 2014 17:25 16:17 15:57 15:44 #6  #167 
152  John Butterworth Riley 1977 15:44 #8  #168 
153  Charles Fox Plymouth 1976 15:44 #6  #169 
154  Jim Arnold Valparaiso 1987 17:08 16:15 15:58 15:45 #2  #171 
155  Brandon Arnold West Noble 2014 17:26 16:21 16:04 15:45 #7  #172 
156  Ryan Johnson DeKalb 2000 16:31 15:59 16:09 15:45 #2  #173 
157  Joey Zielinski St. Joseph's 2011 16:41 16:08 15:45 #3  #174 
158  Kai Connor Westfield 2021 17:04 16:21 16:04 15:45 #8  #175 
159  Matt Sparks Noblesville 1991 16:30 15:48 15:47 15:45 #4  #176 
160  Richard Teixeira DeKalb 1976 17:24 16:33 16:18 15:45 #7  #177 
161  Alex Shields Fishers 2008 17:21 16:23 15:45 #4  #178 
162  Bret Grover Bluffton 2000 16:40 16:09 15:45 #3  #179 
163  Adam Green Franklin Central 2006 17:29 16:19 15:47 15:45 #6  #180 
164  Michael Sublette Columbus North 2011 16:57 15:44 15:45 #4  #170 
165  Adam Smith Carmel 1981 16:25 16:00 15:45 #7  #184 
166  Alec Fleming Lowell 2017 17:45 16:18 15:49 15:45 #6  #185 
167  Mike Brown Floyd Central 1984 16:53 16:14 15:45 #4  #186 
168  Gary Costelle Providence 1984 16:51 16:12 15:45 #5  #187 
169  Hari Sathyamurthy Brownsburg 2015 16:51 16:00 15:45 #5  #188 
170  Ryan Zoeller Floyd Central 1991 17:11 16:47 16:21 15:45 #5  #189 
171  Robert Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2000 17:23 16:26 16:12 15:45 #4  #190 
172  Ryan Warrenburg Franklin Community 2001 17:24 16:11 16:22 15:45 #2  #191 
173  Carl Smith Bloomington South 2011 17:19 16:37 16:01 15:45 #5  #192 
174  Kyle Burks Bloomington South 2013 16:07 15:45 #5  #193 
175  Andrew Russell Martinsville 1998 17:05 16:38 16:14 15:46 #1  #195 
176  Miguel Lozano Mishawaka 2011 16:31 16:16 15:46 #6  #196 
177  Andrew Diehn Columbus North 2011 15:45 15:40 15:46 #7  #114 
178  Spenser Wolf Forest Park 2021 16:43 16:27 15:55 15:46 #9  #198 
179  Ben Paolillo Elkhart Central 1976 16:12 16:38 15:46 #8  #199 
180  Tate Schienbein Union County 2011 16:25 15:52 15:40 15:46 #8  #115 
181  Andrew Poore Bishop Chatard 2006 17:23 16:43 15:55 15:46 #7  #200 
182  Evan Scruton Columbus North 2009 17:21 16:41 16:38 15:46 #7  #201 
183  Bill Keller Kokomo 1976 16:13 16:15 15:46 #9  #202 
184  Scott Schroer Valparaiso 1983 16:32 16:12 15:46 #2  #203 
185  Scott Lasiter Franklin Central 2008 17:01 16:28 16:03 15:46 #5  #204 
186  Michael Layne Gary West Side 1995 16:44 16:06 15:46 #2  #205 
187  Jason Crist Franklin Central 2011 16:02 15:52 15:35 15:46 #9  #61 
188  Jacob Rich Carmel 2006 16:38 16:17 15:46 #8  #206 
189  Dave Diebold Muncie Northside 1979 15:46 #6  #207 
190  Gary Washington Highland 1973 15:46 #5  #208 
191  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 2017 17:00 16:17 16:11 15:46 #7  #209 
192  Austin Haskett Edgewood 2018 17:29 16:04 15:42 15:46 #6  #134 
193  Mark Sisson Indian Creek 1978 15:46 #6  #210 
194  Mike Haschel Winamac 2001 16:44 15:57 15:32 15:46 #3  #53 
195  Nick Hammer North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:30 16:19 15:46 #2  #211 
196  Rick Patterson Madison Heights 1987 16:27 15:46 #3  #212 
197  Brett Polizotto Valparaiso 1986 16:02 16:13 15:47 15:46 #2  #213 
198  Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 2015 16:30 15:57 15:36 15:46 #6  #68 
199  Bryan Huston Ben Davis 1989 16:33 16:18 17:09 15:46 #4  #214 
200  Robert Gross Haworth 1979 15:48 15:47 #7  #215 
201  Ellis Coon Warsaw 2013 17:51 16:43 15:53 15:47 #6  #216 
202  Kyle Eller Lowell 2012 17:16 16:21 15:47 #3  #218 
203  Connor Martin Westfield 2010 16:51 16:12 15:48 15:47 #8  #219 
204  Eric Rush Bloomington South 1983 16:43 16:06 15:57 15:47 #3  #220 
205  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 2019 17:49 16:41 16:49 15:47 #5  #221 
206  Wayne Machala Warren Central 1974 16:02 15:47 #6  #222 
207  Josh Genet Northeast Dubois 2010 17:44 16:20 15:54 15:47 #9  #224 
208  Doug Collins Portage 1981 16:52 16:23 15:47 #8  #225 
209  Scot Gardner Northeastern 1987 15:47 #4  #226 
210  Adam Martin Chesterton 2005 16:45 16:27 16:14 15:48 #2  #227 
211  Matt Grate DeKalb 1975 16:50 16:16 15:48 #6  #229 
212  Bryan Warstler Goshen 1976 15:41 15:48 #10  #127 
213  Walter Bliss Concord 1978 15:48 #7  #230 
214  Clayton Bowie Southport 2013 17:49 16:42 15:48 #7  #231 
215  Tyler Keslin Munster 2015 17:03 16:13 15:48 #7  #232 
216  Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 2017 17:29 16:57 16:10 15:48 #8  #233 
217  Marc Gossard Carmel 1990 16:42 16:20 15:57 15:48 #4  #234 
218  Larry Cuzzort Evansville Central 1975 16:05 15:48 #7  #236 
219  Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW) 2014 16:32 16:07 15:48 #8  #237 
220  Curt Stewart Crown Point 1980 17:18 16:04 16:24 15:48 #7  #238 
221  Thomas Jensen Perry Meridian 1980 15:48 #8  #240 
222  David Widmer Carmel 1981 16:00 15:48 #9  #241 
223  Bailey McIntire South Adams 2016 16:24 16:01 15:52 15:48 #2  #242 
224  Jon Harper Carroll (FW) 2012 17:28 16:45 16:18 15:48 #4  #243 
225  Sam Roudebush Noblesville 2011 16:23 16:09 15:48 #10  #244 
226  Mike Mundy Cathedral 1986 15:48 #3  #245 
227  Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:05 16:28 15:56 15:48 #10  #246 
228  Jim Mirda Griffith 1986 16:19 15:48 #4  #247 
229  Jacob Poyner Warsaw 2012 16:55 16:08 15:49 #5  #248 
230  Mike Tolle Carmel 1987 16:37 16:16 15:49 #5  #249 
231  Ian Shaw Bloomington South 2018 17:32 16:49 15:57 15:49 #7  #250 
232  Jason Hoard Brebeuf Jesuit 2010 16:59 16:26 16:03 15:49 #10  #251 
233  Matt Miller LaPorte 2008 17:45 16:44 16:07 15:49 #6  #252 
234  Charles Oliver Pike 1979 15:51 15:49 #8  #253 
235  Rod Zochowski Carmel 1978 16:21 15:42 15:49 #8  #137 
236  Anthony Didion LaPorte 2013 17:32 16:58 16:15 15:49 #8  #254 
237  Tim Cooper North Newton 1985 16:34 16:00 15:49 #2  #255 
238  Michael Pabody Southport 2005 17:03 16:03 15:49 #3  #256 
239  William Wishnevski Portage 1974 16:09 15:49 #7  #258 
240  Scott Wareing Northrop 1978 17:03 15:49 #9  #259 
241  Frank Pizana West Noble 1994 16:59 16:27 16:06 15:49 #2  #260 
242  Ondraius Richardson Warren Central 2006 17:45 17:08 15:58 15:50 #9  #261 
243  Drew Hogan Goshen 2021 16:21 16:20 15:50 #11  #262 
244  Cam Trout Northview 2015 17:43 17:08 16:27 15:50 #8  #263 
245  Ryan Byrne North Harrison 2004 17:01 16:49 16:15 15:50 #1  #264 
246  Jaurice Dye Elkhart Memorial 2006 17:00 16:07 16:24 15:50 #10  #265 
247  Jon Fox Twin Lakes 1973 15:50 #6  #266 
248  Roger Kline Elkhart Central 1973 15:50 #7  #267 
249  Jesus Garcia Zionsville 2020 16:10 15:45 15:50 #5  #182 
250  Eric Smoot Mann 1990 17:02 16:11 15:50 15:50 #5  #268 
251  Ronald Ruich Northrop 1975 16:15 15:54 15:50 #8  #269 
252  Connor Geshay North Central (Indpls) 2009 17:39 17:11 16:08 15:50 #8  #270 
253  Kyle Baker Highland (Anderson) 1993 16:27 16:15 15:50 #2  #271 
254  Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran 2016 16:08 15:50 #3  #273 
255  John Terrio LaSalle 1975 15:50 #9  #274 
256  Nick Kruse Lake Central 2001 17:09 16:22 16:00 15:50 #4  #276 
257  Alan Hiner Fremont 2003 16:28 16:52 15:50 #3  #277 
258  Bill Lane Tell City 1976 16:45 15:50 #11  #278 
259  Caleb Kerr Evansville North 2011 16:20 15:50 #11  #279 
260  Mike Kempher Madison Heights 1981 16:11 15:55 15:50 #10  #280 
261  Cooper Williams West Lafayette 2015 16:26 15:50 15:26 15:50 #9  #34 
262  Joe Eckerly Columbus North 1998 16:45 15:50 #2  #281 
263  Michael Atkinson Brownsburg 1979 15:50 #9  #282 
264  Vernon Morgan Manual 1993 16:28 16:03 15:50 #3  #283 
265  Zach Gates Hamilton Southeastern 2007 16:30 15:51 #3  #284 
266  Dalton Kane Plainfield 2019 17:53 17:13 16:27 15:51 #6  #285 
267  Cecil Franke Jac-Cen-Del 1985 16:01 15:51 #3  #287 
268  Greg Lambert Crown Point 1979 16:38 16:25 15:57 15:51 #10  #288 
269  Spencer Danielson Terre Haute South 2014 17:36 16:25 16:13 15:51 #9  #289 
270  Luke Brahm Ben Davis 2011 17:28 16:35 16:03 15:51 #12  #290 
271  Brian Dunn Franklin Central 1999 17:27 16:33 15:51 #1  #291 
272  Eric Wood Greencastle 1978 15:51 #10  #294 
273  Matt Wyneken Fort Wayne South Side 1973 15:51 #8  #295 
274  Greg Orman Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:13 15:51 #9  #296 
275  Greg Hottell Edgewood 1990 17:00 16:36 16:19 15:51 #6  #297 
276  Robert Davis Northrop 1974 17:38 15:51 #8  #299 
277  Sam Kuhn Fishers 2017 17:14 16:22 16:08 15:51 #9  #300 
278  Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central 2012 17:00 16:12 15:58 15:51 #6  #301 
279  Tyeson Mundy Terre Haute North 2011 17:34 16:43 16:11 15:51 #13  #302 
280  Dan Stockberger McCutcheon 2006 16:57 15:51 #11  #303 
281  Bobby Browning Carmel 2013 16:50 16:16 16:04 15:51 #9  #304 
282  Amsalu Bizuneh Ben Davis 1993 16:39 16:02 15:52 #4  #305 
283  Sean Wilson Franklin Community 2007 16:31 16:07 15:52 #4  #306 
284  Kaden Eaton Columbus North 2013 16:38 16:18 15:52 #10  #307 
285  Dan Kinn Carmel 2008 16:16 15:52 #7  #308 
286  Jay Conway Warren Central 1977 15:52 #10  #309 
287  Keith Shank Elkhart Central 1975 15:52 #10  #310 
288  Jon Finke Columbus North 1975 16:04 15:52 #11  #311 
289  Daniel Fleace North Harrison 2014 17:20 17:01 16:28 15:52 #10  #312 
290  Greg Ross Portage 1979 16:43 16:12 15:52 #11  #315 
291  David Welch Bloomington North 2000 17:38 16:11 16:00 15:52 #5  #316 
292  Charlie Koeppen Carmel 2000 17:08 16:39 16:21 15:52 #6  #317 
293  Vincent Fendel Warren Central 1981 16:30 15:52 #11  #319 
294  Sean Threewits Union City 2001 16:28 16:15 15:52 #5  #321 
295  Robby Stewart McCutcheon 2008 16:37 15:52 #8  #322 
296  Dan Higgason Gavit 1982 16:27 15:52 #8  #323 
297  Robert Smart Portage 1977 16:43 15:52 #11  #324 
298  David Hawes Jeffersonville 1987 16:34 15:52 #6  #327 
299  Jason Phillips Jefferson 2002 16:47 16:08 15:52 #2  #328 
300  Adam George Cathedral 2013 17:09 16:21 15:52 #11  #329 
301  Brian Watts Carmel 1993 16:46 16:01 15:53 #5  #330 
302  Ethan Meyer Fishers 2018 17:09 16:36 16:17 15:53 #8  #331 
303  Mark Vilardo Bloomington North 1991 16:47 17:23 15:53 #6  #332 
304  Chris Kelsey Columbus North 2011 16:00 15:52 15:53 #14  #314 
305  Dean Behrmann Arlington 1973 15:53 #9  #334 
306  Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 2019 17:46 17:02 16:12 15:53 #7  #335 
307  Herman Bueno Southport 1975 16:44 15:54 15:53 #12  #338 
308  Adam Settle Franklin Central 2004 16:47 16:29 15:53 #2  #339 
309  Chris Williams Western 1980 15:53 #9  #340 
310  Brad Bernhardt Ben Davis 1996 17:39 16:55 16:25 15:53 #1  #341 
311  Steve Vrska Chesterton 2001 16:18 16:22 15:57 15:53 #6  #342 
312  Jeff Kent Valparaiso 2002 16:09 15:53 #3  #344 
313  Griffin Miller Center Grove 2014 17:25 16:56 16:28 15:53 #11  #345 
314  Kyle Duvall Westfield 2012 17:04 16:38 16:03 15:53 #7  #346 
315  Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 2019 16:19 16:17 15:52 15:54 #8  #325 
316  Sam Berger Zionsville 2011 16:50 16:21 16:06 15:54 #15  #347 
317  Andy Bayer Leo 2007 16:54 15:54 #5  #348 
318  Quentin Pierce Castle 2014 16:51 16:22 15:54 #12  #349 
319  Steve Casebolt Richmond 1996 16:12 16:13 15:54 #2  #350 
320  Stephen Hein Crown Point 2005 17:09 16:32 15:54 #4  #351 
321  John Bradley Rogers 1977 16:09 15:54 #12  #352 
322  Cole Johnston Goshen 2021 17:32 16:29 15:59 15:54 #12  #355 
323  John Johnson Austin 1980 15:54 #10  #356 
324  Bobby Taylor Roosevelt (Gary) 1984 15:54 #6  #357 
325  James Lewis Salem 1974 16:09 15:54 #9  #358 
326  David Johnloz Bloomington North 1980 16:42 15:54 #11  #359 
327  Dave Martin Washington Township 1978 15:54 #11  #360 
328  Luis Guerrero Washington (East Chicago) 1981 16:17 15:54 #12  #362 
329  Tom O'Connell Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:24 16:06 15:54 #13  #364 
330  Hale O'Herren Cathedral 2009 17:01 16:32 16:13 15:54 #9  #365 
331  James Huffman North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:46 16:18 15:54 15:54 #12  #363 
332  Ladd Mercer Northridge 2007 16:42 16:33 16:19 15:54 #6  #366 
333  Alec Kostelnik Morgan Twp 2012 15:51 15:54 #8  #292 
334  Johnnie Guy North Harrison 2011 17:15 16:29 16:15 15:54 #16  #367 
335  Phil Treckman Wabash 1977 16:06 15:54 #14  #368 
336  Kyle Smiley New Prairie 2008 16:34 15:54 #9  #369 
337  Nick Perkins Roncalli 2018 17:50 16:35 16:33 15:54 #9  #370 
338  Zach Mayhew Terre Haute North 2007 18:01 16:44 16:04 15:54 #7  #371 
339  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 2017 17:18 17:02 16:09 15:54 #10  #372 
340  Bob Stolz Jefferson 1982 15:59 15:54 #9  #373 
341  Josh Fletcher Northridge 1994 16:29 16:46 16:53 15:54 #3  #374 
342  Nick Johnson Huntington North 2004 17:15 16:34 15:55 #3  #375 
343  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 2017 16:19 15:55 15:55 #11  #376 
344  Sean Hudson Shelbyville 2003 15:55 #4  #377 
345  Mark Stillabower Perry Meridian 1976 15:55 #12  #379 
346  Jim Fox Penn 1978 17:26 15:55 #12  #380 
347  Jonathan Reynolds North Harrison 2012 16:24 16:14 16:10 15:55 #9  #381 
348  Brad Wheeler Franklin Community 2003 16:51 16:28 16:14 15:55 #5  #382 
349  Tom Jewell Madison Heights 1974 15:55 #10  #383 
350  James Rice Terre Haute North 1973 15:55 #10  #384 
351  Tim Mylin Wabash 1977 15:55 #15  #385 
352  Thomas Sanidas Portage 1973 15:55 #11  #386 
353  Colin Rinne Westfield 2013 16:51 16:04 15:57 15:55 #13  #387 
354  Scott Keeney Frankfort 2004 16:45 15:55 #4  #388 
355  Fred Newlin Carmel 1979 16:20 15:55 #12  #391 
356  Dan Mulvihill Portage 1982 16:34 16:13 15:55 #10  #393 
357  Matt Newell Columbus North 2021 16:48 16:00 16:07 15:55 #13  #394 
358  Jacob Laird Rushville 2006 16:22 15:59 15:55 #12  #395 
359  Robert Murphy Warsaw 2012 17:36 16:55 15:55 #10  #396 
360  David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran 2015 17:11 16:27 15:55 #10  #397 
361  Fergus Arthur Bloomington North 2014 17:39 16:48 15:55 #13  #399 
362  Ben Reifenberg Bishop Dwenger 2006 17:01 16:22 15:55 #13  #400 
363  Michial Jacob North Central (Farmersburg) 2001 17:06 16:37 15:55 #7  #401 
364  Aaron Harding Warren Central 2000 16:56 16:21 15:57 15:55 #7  #402 
365  Jonathon Deal Ben Davis 1990 16:43 16:28 15:55 #7  #403 
366  Jeff Glant Southport 1998 17:13 16:22 16:06 15:56 #3  #404 
367  Brian Blaylock Lowell 2013 18:00 17:39 16:35 15:56 #14  #405 
368  Danny Dalton Valparaiso 2015 17:10 16:51 15:59 15:56 #11  #406 
369  Keelan Grant Carmel 2017 16:23 15:56 #12  #407 
370  Jay Jontz Carmel 1986 16:27 16:07 15:56 #5  #411 
371  Matt Ronzone Elkhart Memorial 1986 16:15 16:18 15:56 #6  #412 
372  Joseph Baltes New Prairie 1994 17:15 16:10 16:01 15:56 #4  #413 
373  Adam Gibb Richmond 1994 16:37 16:20 15:56 #5  #415 
374  Andy Carr Columbus North 2013 17:01 16:20 15:56 #15  #416 
375  Dan Trent Frankfort 1976 16:12 15:56 #13  #417 
376  Matt Miller DeKalb 1997 16:39 16:16 16:21 15:56 #3  #418 
377  Kyle Overway Logansport 2010 17:06 16:42 15:56 15:56 #11  #420 
378  Brad Jacobson Harding 1974 15:56 #11  #421 
379  Loren Spirito Northridge 2006 17:30 16:33 16:02 15:56 #14  #422 
380  Cale Allen Fishers 2007 16:09 15:56 #8  #424 
381  Jeff King Lakeland 1977 15:56 #16  #425 
382  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2020 17:34 16:33 15:56 #6  #426 
383  Rick Konopasek Griffith 1975 16:02 15:56 #13  #427 
384  Brian Crumbo Floyd Central 1985 17:16 16:36 15:56 #4  #428 
385  Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North 2014 17:37 16:50 16:11 15:56 #14  #429 
386  Will Persin McCutcheon 2017 18:07 16:59 16:17 15:56 #13  #430 
387  Charles Deford Northrop 1976 16:19 15:56 #14  #431 
388  Chris Norrick Norwell 1982 16:13 15:56 #11  #432 
389  Kevin Martin Pioneer 1980 16:24 15:56 #12  #433 
390  Colin Riessen Franklin Community 2001 18:17 17:06 16:32 15:56 #8  #434 
391  Ethan Hoeft Lawrence North 2014 16:11 15:59 15:56 #15  #437 
392  Gabe Ocasio Columbus North 2010 17:01 16:30 15:59 15:56 #12  #438 
393  Gregg Osborn Blackford 1979 16:03 15:56 #13  #439 
394  Fred Linder Pike 1977 15:57 #17  #441 
395  Andy Weatherford Greencastle 2006 16:32 16:10 15:56 15:57 #15  #409 
396  Nick Helmuth Pike 2006 17:43 17:04 16:27 15:57 #16  #442 
397  Camden Marshall Corydon Central 2020 16:34 15:57 #7  #445 
398  Neil Crouse Silver Creek 1988 16:21 15:57 #2  #446 
399  Mark Rodholm Carmel 1984 15:48 15:57 #7  #228 
400  Michael Hoffmann Bloomington North 2007 16:29 15:58 15:57 #9  #447 
401  Kevin Sullivan Terre Haute South 1992 16:36 16:30 15:57 #3  #448 
402  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 2018 17:53 16:54 16:19 15:57 #10  #449 
403  Ben Anderson Carmel 2013 16:59 16:15 15:57 #16  #450 
404  Aaron Bennett Westfield 2016 16:47 16:06 16:09 15:57 #4  #454 
405  Paul Rushton Bloomington North 2019 17:10 16:50 15:57 15:57 #9  #453 
406  Eric Redman North Central (Indpls) 2000 17:11 16:33 16:28 15:57 #8  #455 
407  Evan Franklin Bloomington South 2015 16:15 15:53 15:57 #12  #337 
408  Alec Hartman Westfield 2015 17:19 16:32 16:26 15:57 #13  #456 
409  Paul Harris Bloomington South 1976 16:34 16:13 15:57 #15  #457 
410  Scott Jean Bloomington North 1983 16:08 15:57 #4  #458 
411  Jack Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:51 17:25 16:40 15:57 #17  #459 
412  Brad Jones Anderson 1979 15:56 15:57 #14  #423 
413  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 2020 18:39 17:03 16:23 15:57 #8  #460 
414  Solomon Rice North Central (Indpls) 2014 17:18 16:25 16:00 15:57 #16  #461 
415  Michael Passmore Mooresville 2012 17:08 16:15 15:57 #11  #462 
416  Josh Graham Huntington North 2009 17:15 16:57 16:14 15:57 #10  #463 
417  Tito Medrano Jefferson 2007 16:39 16:06 15:56 15:58 #10  #408 
418  Austin Hall Columbia City 2021 18:27 17:09 16:15 15:58 #14  #465 
419  Paul Risch Seymour 1976 15:58 #16  #467 
420  Ryan Johnson Richmond 1999 16:47 15:58 #2  #468 
421  Hunter Boyer Lowell 2016 18:21 17:28 16:12 15:58 #5  #470 
422  David Eichenberger Plainfield 2007 17:54 17:07 16:10 15:58 #11  #471 
423  Jared Campbell Franklin Community 2003 16:59 16:26 15:58 #6  #473 
424  Michael Lenahan Terre Haute North 1982 16:09 15:58 #12  #475 
425  Richie Beams Carmel 1989 16:59 16:20 16:15 15:58 #5  #477 
426  Ron Sharp Blackford 1983 16:13 15:46 15:58 #5  #197 
427  Mickey Schlachter Crown Point 1974 16:48 15:58 #12  #478 
428  Spencer Carpenter Westview 2020 16:35 15:59 16:18 15:58 #9  #479 
429  Max Gustaitis Bloomington North 2004 16:42 16:13 15:58 #5  #480 
430  Randy Houser Prairie Heights 1983 16:10 15:58 #6  #483 
431  Blake O'Dell Northridge 2013 17:23 16:44 16:10 15:59 #17  #484 
432  Corey Drake Northrop 2002 16:41 15:59 #4  #485 
433  Kirk Price Muncie Northside 1979 15:59 #15  #486 
434  Ryan Hutton Columbus North 2002 16:18 15:59 #5  #487 
435  Bruce Collins Muncie Northside 1980 15:59 #13  #489 
436  Ben Allen Riley 2001 16:20 16:08 15:59 #9  #490 
437  John Harmeyer Batesville 1986 16:27 15:59 #7  #491 
438  Trevor Monroe Castle 2021 18:42 17:23 16:54 15:59 #15  #495 
439  Bart Phariss North Central (Indpls) 1998 16:29 16:19 15:58 15:59 #4  #474 
440  Tim Brookie Carmel 1977 15:59 #18  #496 
441  Duane Dye North Central (Indpls) 1976 15:59 #17  #497 
442  Joe Holahan Bloomington South 2008 17:02 16:29 15:59 #10  #498 
443  Andy Knorr Connersville 1991 15:59 #7  #499 
444  David Underkoffler Muncie Northside 1980 17:36 16:35 15:59 #14  #500 
445  Jeff Tetrick Greensburg 1989 15:59 #6  #502 
446  Robbie Kleber Carroll (FW) 2008 17:54 16:41 15:59 #11  #503 
447  Matt Kotlarski Carmel 2002 15:59 #6  #504 
448  Mike Skiles Ben Davis 1999 16:37 16:19 15:59 #3  #505 
449  Joe Murphy Lawrence North 2013 17:31 17:16 16:29 16:00 #18  #506 
450  Larry Boone Wabash 1977 16:46 16:00 #19  #507 
451  Tom Altepeter Jefferson 1988 16:48 16:00 #3  #508 
452  Brent Caudill Mishawaka 1983 16:04 16:00 #7  #509 
453  J.D. Smith Carmel 2008 17:05 16:36 16:26 16:00 #12  #510 
454  Brett Pontoni DeKalb 1984 16:35 16:27 16:00 #8  #511 
455  Sam Nolan Harding 1990 16:23 16:00 #8  #512 
456  Mike Koehler Carmel 1993 16:41 16:00 #6  #513 
457  Tom Morr DeKalb 1980 16:00 #15  #515 
458  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 2018 18:13 16:59 16:34 16:00 #11  #516 
459  Jordan Kyle Hamilton Southeastern 2004 16:23 16:10 16:00 #6  #517 
460  Kevin Wheeler Southport 1977 16:14 16:00 #20  #518 
461  Richard Biever Tell City 1979 16:09 16:00 #16  #519 
462  Luke Stoffel Wawasee 2003 16:50 16:35 16:00 #7  #520 
463  Ryan Smith Central Noble 2012 17:01 16:51 16:00 #12  #521 
464  Doug Kirsop Carmel 1974 15:54 16:00 #13  #353 
465  Mark Courtad Logansport 1992 16:34 16:00 #4  #522 
466  Shawn Mulvihill Portage 1973 16:00 #12  #523 
467  Ryan Weihler Warsaw 1986 16:00 #8  #524 
468  Damian Sherck Elkhart Central 1996 16:27 15:55 16:00 #3  #389 
469  Will Clark Fishers 2020 16:29 16:06 16:10 16:00 #10  #526 
470  Douglas Wilson Bloomington South 1982 16:37 16:00 #13  #527 
471  Mark Chastain Ben Davis 1991 16:32 16:32 16:00 #8  #528 
472  Stan Temme Evansville Central 1981 16:48 16:32 16:16 16:00 #13  #529 
473  Rob Carrasco Mishawaka 1983 16:26 15:30 16:00 #8  #47 
474  Michael Jordan Pike 2008 16:24 16:00 #13  #530 
475  Nathan Morrow DeKalb 2007 17:17 16:32 16:18 16:00 #12  #531 
476  Jake Hanawalt Lawrence North 2013 17:42 16:36 16:00 #19  #533 
477  Mike Stewart Cascade 1981 16:44 16:00 #14  #534 
478  Joe Dillabaugh Valparaiso 2000 16:50 16:27 16:00 16:00 #9  #532 
479  Sean Bowman Brown County 2002 17:11 16:46 16:33 16:00 #7  #536 
480  Ed Metka Floyd Central 1978 17:35 15:56 16:00 #13  #410 
481  Danny Combs Anderson 1987 17:10 16:00 #7  #538 
482  Sammy Shaw Carmel 2001 17:15 16:36 16:24 16:00 #10  #539 
483  Jeff Zeha Portage 1998 16:22 16:26 16:00 #5  #540 
484  Nathan Gephart Triton 2001 16:26 16:02 16:00 #11  #541 
485  Grant Moon Carmel 2019 17:23 16:17 16:00 #10  #542 
486  Leonard Bareford Carmel 1982 16:15 15:53 16:01 #14  #333 
487  Sammy Tebeje Pike 2012 17:33 16:51 16:19 16:01 #13  #545 
488  Kyle Walsh Western 2003 16:18 16:01 #8  #546 
489  David Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2015 17:10 16:55 16:12 16:01 #14  #547 
490  Mark Chandler Bloomington South 2011 17:06 16:19 16:01 #18  #548 
491  Deion Guise Bellmont 2021 18:36 17:16 16:29 16:01 #16  #549 
492  James Jackson Richmond 1977 16:01 #21  #550 
493  Mark King Charlestown 1983 16:17 16:01 #9  #551 
494  Jason Stepanovich Portage 1992 17:02 16:02 15:53 16:01 #5  #343 
495  Dave DeNeve New Prairie 1988 16:00 16:01 #4  #514 
496  Damon Pruett Barr-Reeve 2012 17:14 16:18 16:01 #14  #552 
497  Dean Kunz Jasper 1982 16:01 #15  #553 
498  Ryan Dixon Columbus North 2003 16:51 16:36 16:01 #9  #554 
499  Jeff Sypniewski Adams 1981 16:13 16:01 #15  #555 
500  Nate Kaiser Tell City 2018 17:18 16:38 16:05 16:01 #12  #556 
501  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:59 16:35 16:01 #17  #558 
502  Jeff Evans Indian Creek 1986 16:43 16:32 16:01 #9  #560 
503  Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 2021 16:16 16:01 #18  #562 
504  Charles Clendenen Harding 1982 16:02 16:01 #16  #563 
505  Kenneth Witt Crown Point 1973 16:01 #13  #565 
506  Al Escalera McCutcheon 2008 18:20 16:54 16:36 16:01 #14  #566 
507  Peyton Reed Valparaiso 2012 17:12 16:47 16:17 16:01 #15  #567 
508  Brandon Cole Warren Central 2002 16:40 16:38 16:32 16:01 #8  #568 
509  Greg Albert Columbus North 1991 17:33 16:30 16:02 #9  #569 
510  Arthur Bishop Carroll (Flora) 1998 16:32 16:14 16:02 #6  #570 
511  Mike Mazier West Noble 1982 16:11 16:02 #17  #572 
512  Aaron Hansing Carmel 1993 16:28 16:02 #7  #573 
513  Andy Stohr Columbus North 2020 18:25 16:30 16:02 #11  #574 
514  Jeff Brandt Chesterton 1983 16:51 16:27 16:02 #10  #575 
515  Andrew Buzzelli Bloomington North 2008 17:05 16:41 16:15 16:02 #15  #576 
516  Corbin Brooks Columbus North 2009 17:19 17:05 16:56 16:02 #11  #577 
517  Kameron Konopasek Lake Central 2015 17:16 16:24 16:02 #15  #578 
518  Pat Cassidy Jasper 1980 15:55 16:02 #16  #378 
519  Tim Sirbek Morton 2004 16:00 16:02 #7  #535 
520  David Fleece Marion 1981 16:02 #16  #581 
521  Steve Frazier Harding 1975 16:13 16:02 #14  #582 
522  Ralph Weas Richmond 1975 16:10 16:02 #15  #586 
523  Mitchell Rans Caston 2018 16:34 15:48 16:00 16:02 #13  #239 
524  Brad Untrauer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2004 16:38 16:04 16:02 #8  #587 
525  Peyton Grizzard Chesterton 1981 16:23 16:02 #17  #588 
526  Erhard Bell Southport 1975 16:02 #16  #590 
527  Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:21 16:41 16:23 16:02 #19  #592 
528  Ben Bizuneh Pike 2007 17:03 16:21 16:02 #13  #593 
529  Ben Miller Carmel 2017 16:36 16:15 16:06 16:02 #14  #594 
530  Jeff Vyain Lawrence North 2001 16:33 16:02 #12  #595 
531  Marcus Aguilar Martinsville 2001 16:37 16:02 #13  #596 
532  Pat Rice Northrop 1982 16:13 16:13 16:03 #18  #597 
533  Steve Leffers Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:03 #14  #598 
534  Gil Stamm Connersville 2011 16:58 16:03 #20  #599 
535  Patrick O'Neil Cathedral 2014 17:24 15:58 16:18 16:03 #17  #466 
536  Dan Allen Portage 1993 16:47 16:28 16:05 16:03 #8  #600 
537  Tony Hoffman Southport 1977 16:10 16:03 #22  #601 
538  Tony Krock East Noble 2004 16:54 17:05 16:03 #9  #602 
539  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 2018 17:17 15:56 15:37 16:03 #14  #78 
540  Larry Park Richmond 1979 16:26 16:03 #17  #603 
541  Nathan Lewis Jennings County 1990 16:25 16:13 16:03 #9  #604 
542  Kodi Mullins Homestead 2010 17:13 16:34 16:13 16:03 #13  #605 
543  Jeff Brantley Western 1980 16:03 #17  #606 
544  Karson Tays Columbus North 2012 17:41 16:19 16:03 #16  #607 
545  Chris Powers Muncie Central 1998 16:15 16:03 #7  #608 
546  Samuel Froese Elkhart Central 1986 16:33 16:08 16:03 #10  #609 
547  Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 2016 16:51 16:16 16:03 #6  #610 
548  David Graves Western 1986 16:15 15:58 16:03 #11  #476 
549  David McCraw Evansville Central 1980 16:33 16:03 #18  #612 
550  Joel Hartman Elkhart Christian Academy 2012 16:50 16:03 #17  #614 
551  Mitchell Gits LaPorte 2018 19:00 17:43 17:19 16:03 #15  #616 
552  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 2021 18:19 17:26 16:42 16:03 #19  #617 
553  Justin Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2005 16:17 16:03 15:39 16:03 #5  #104 
554  Evan Johnson West Lafayette 2015 17:51 16:40 16:16 16:03 #16  #618 
555  Joe Companik Bishop Noll 1983 16:35 16:03 #11  #619 
556  Greg Borlik North Central (Indpls) 1998 16:35 16:16 17:02 16:03 #8  #620 
557  Jared Cordes Northfield 1995 16:16 16:22 15:43 16:03 #3  #153 
558  Matthew Seeds Northrop 1995 16:26 16:03 #4  #622 
559  Mark Rode Franklin Central 1998 17:04 17:02 16:04 #9  #623 
560  Mike Alumbaugh Terre Haute North 1978 16:13 15:55 16:04 #15  #392 
561  Mark Healey Cascade 1981 16:22 16:04 #18  #628 
562  John Longfellow Portage 1974 16:19 16:04 #14  #629 
563  Jason Hochstedler Northwestern 1996 16:19 16:04 #4  #632 
564  Craig Padgett Mishawaka 2007 16:27 16:04 #14  #633 
565  Alex Hess Carroll (FW) 2012 17:25 16:02 16:04 #18  #583 
566  Todd Meier Hauser 1982 16:04 #19  #634 
567  Joshua Rogers North Central (Farmersburg) 2002 16:15 16:04 #9  #636 
568  John Lowery Portage 1984 16:53 16:15 16:04 #9  #637 
569  Doug Warren Columbus East 1985 16:38 16:20 16:03 16:04 #5  #611 
570  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 2019 18:32 16:51 16:33 16:04 #11  #638 
571  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 17:39 16:57 16:28 16:04 #20  #640 
572  John Butler Eastern (Pekin) 1980 16:04 #19  #643 
573  Rabah Rahil Ben Davis 2002 16:31 16:04 #10  #644 
574  Gordon Bonham Hammond 1975 17:00 16:04 #17  #646 
575  Isaac Davis Brownsburg 2005 17:39 17:04 16:28 16:04 #6  #648 
576  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 2019 17:13 16:55 16:40 16:04 #12  #649 
577  Tony Byers Columbus North 1981 16:20 16:04 #19  #650 
578  Gordon Elston Terre Haute South 1978 16:04 #16  #651 
579  John Albright Highland 1979 16:11 15:58 16:04 #18  #482 
580  Jason Walker Woodlan 1996 16:11 16:04 #5  #652 
581  Ben Woolems Heritage Hills 2012 16:22 16:04 #19  #653 
582  Will Peters Carmel 2005 16:39 16:45 16:37 16:04 #7  #656 
583  A.J. Walker Mishawaka 2010 16:04 #14  #657 
584  Scott Beasley Carmel 1978 16:30 16:04 #17  #658 
585  Jeffrey Regenold Wayne 1982 16:33 16:04 #20  #659 
586  Jim Gillman Ben Davis 1976 16:58 16:05 #18  #660 
587  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 2020 17:51 16:38 16:05 #12  #662 
588  Kyle Orender Plainfield 1999 17:16 16:35 16:05 #4  #663 
589  Mike Webber Portage 1981 17:06 16:30 16:05 #20  #666 
590  Josh Roth Fishers 2016 18:56 16:58 16:29 16:05 #7  #667 
591  John Warmoth Mishawaka 1996 16:38 16:12 16:05 #6  #669 
592  Austin Mudd Center Grove 2010 17:25 17:03 16:27 16:05 #15  #671 
593  Kenneth Ford Roosevelt 1980 16:05 #20  #672 
594  Logan Wealing Benton Central 1998 16:17 16:05 #10  #673 
595  Braxton Fritz Northridge 2004 17:16 16:35 16:24 16:05 #10  #675 
596  Todd Messer South Putnam 1988 16:29 16:05 #5  #677 
597  Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2015 17:21 16:57 16:19 16:05 #17  #678 
598  Larry Schnieders Norwell 1979 16:09 16:05 #19  #679 
599  Josh Wolfe DeKalb 2002 16:54 16:08 16:10 16:05 #11  #681 
600  Robert Sommers Maconaquah 1988 16:33 16:05 #6  #683 
601  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 2021 17:08 17:16 16:18 16:05 #21  #684 
602  Kurtis George Wabash 1999 16:12 15:49 16:05 #5  #257 
603  Eric Underwood Manchester 1986 16:48 16:24 16:05 #12  #685 
604  Scott England Crown Point 1981 16:37 16:26 16:05 #21  #686 
605  Scott Stanley Lawrence North 2010 17:13 17:32 16:36 16:05 #16  #690 
606  Craig McFarland Valparaiso 1983 16:05 #12  #691 
607  Gordon Taylor North Harrison 1984 16:47 16:32 16:05 #10  #692 
608  Darryl Stevenson North Central (Indpls) 2004 16:48 16:47 16:05 #11  #694 
609  Marshall Lowe Andrean 1993 16:26 16:05 #9  #695 
610  John Pence Columbus North 2007 16:51 16:21 16:15 16:05 #15  #697 
611  Martin Kirkwood Burris 1984 16:06 #11  #699 
612  Nick Eyrich North Newton 1982 16:41 16:06 #21  #700 
613  Jak Farson Southmont 1978 16:06 #18  #702 
614  Logan Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2010 17:41 16:32 16:06 #17  #703 
615  Chandler Ball Lawrence Central 2012 16:53 16:13 16:06 #20  #704 
616  Scott Maves Muncie Northside 1976 16:27 16:06 #19  #706 
617  Scott Kilmer Snider 1979 16:22 16:06 #20  #707 
618  Erick Riddle Northrop 1976 16:27 16:06 #20  #708 
619  Basil Robertson Portage 1975 16:02 16:06 #18  #584 
620  Larry Blanford Richmond 1976 16:37 16:12 16:06 #21  #709 
621  Jeff Hoffman Southport 1979 16:06 #21  #711 
622  Aaron Rosen Northfield 1993 16:06 #10  #712 
623  Victor Turner Snider 1984 16:36 16:06 #12  #714 
624  Josh Colvin Marion 1991 16:13 16:06 #10  #716 
625  Theo Burgwald Munster 2015 18:50 17:08 16:17 16:06 #18  #717 
626  Jake Fisher Carmel 2020 18:27 17:11 16:55 16:06 #13  #719 
627  Lincoln McKinley New Palestine 1995 16:22 16:06 #5  #721 
628  Gary Long Elkhart Central 1973 16:06 #14  #724 
629  Hans Weber St. Joseph's 1986 16:24 16:06 #13  #725 
630  Larry McEwan Portage 1973 16:06 #15  #726 
631  Traishaun Johnson Ben Davis 2009 17:42 16:23 16:20 16:06 #12  #729 
632  Jacob Timmons Adams 2013 17:10 16:48 16:06 #20  #730 
633  Ryan Chastain Mitchell 2005 16:58 16:06 #8  #731 
634  Jeff Hoover Adams 2003 16:17 16:06 #10  #733 
635  Bob Browne Southport 1977 17:18 16:32 16:06 #23  #734 
636  Calvin Bates Carmel 2018 16:27 16:23 16:23 16:07 #16  #735 
637  Mark Bachman Terre Haute North 1974 16:07 #15  #736 
638  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 2019 16:10 16:07 #13  #737 
639  Chad Andrews Northfield 1998 16:37 16:13 15:59 16:07 #11  #492 
640  Scott Rench Crown Point 1983 16:43 16:07 #13  #738 
641  Ross Ochs Huntington North 2009 17:03 16:23 16:02 16:07 #13  #579 
642  Cameron Balser Oak Hill 2009 16:41 16:14 15:54 16:07 #14  #361 
643  David Hardebeck Warren Central 1982 17:21 16:29 16:07 #22  #739 
644  Ryan Sommers Maconaquah 1988 16:07 #7  #741 
645  Robert Fell Culver Academies 1991 16:07 #11  #742 
646  Matt Cummins Elkhart Memorial 2002 16:31 16:37 16:07 #12  #743 
647  Aaron Kremer Bishop Chatard 2006 16:50 16:20 16:11 16:07 #17  #749 
648  Matt Geisel Bloomington North 1995 17:27 17:24 16:23 16:07 #6  #750 
649  Joel O'Shea Wheeler 2015 16:30 16:39 16:20 16:07 #19  #751 
650  Paul Vandersteen Bloomington South 1978 16:22 16:07 #19  #753 
651  Jason Stabnik St. Joseph's 1994 16:58 16:18 16:02 16:07 #6  #580 
652  Michael Disher Southport 2006 16:51 16:04 15:57 16:07 #18  #451 
653  Alvin Sangsuwangul Lawrence North 2005 16:21 16:07 16:07 #9  #740 
654  Randy Young Bloomington South 1979 16:30 16:07 #22  #756 
655  Madison Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2006 16:37 16:16 16:07 #19  #758 
656  Ron Smith Portage 1983 16:35 16:35 16:07 #14  #759 
657  Chase Christy Zionsville 2000 16:58 16:04 16:07 #10  #630 
658  Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 2016 17:20 16:31 16:05 16:07 #8  #668 
659  Jason Gunn Highland 1995 16:12 16:07 #7  #760 
660  Mike Rawlings Crown Point 1977 16:22 16:21 16:07 #24  #761 
661  Andrew Albert Northridge 2008 16:28 16:06 16:07 #16  #722 
662  Michael George Carmel 2013 17:15 16:33 16:17 16:07 #21  #762 
663  Daniel Neidlinger Plymouth 2006 16:51 16:48 16:07 #20  #763 
664  Dave Powell Columbus North 2011 16:37 16:08 #21  #765 
665  Stephen Cohen North Newton 2002 17:15 16:25 16:18 16:08 #13  #766 
666  Conor Smith North Central (Indpls) 2014 16:36 16:08 #18  #767 
667  J.T. Hodges Pike 2018 16:08 #17  #768 
668  John Buuck Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:08 #20  #769 
669  Steve Schoch Southport 1977 17:11 16:08 #25  #770 
670  Todd Blair Oregon-Davis 1987 16:48 16:08 #8  #772 
671  Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 17:12 16:47 16:33 16:08 #9  #773 
672  Jerry Schrock Elkhart Central 1980 16:42 16:12 16:08 #21  #774 
673  Neno Bellinotti Oak Hill 2005 17:11 17:15 16:46 16:08 #10  #775 
674  Michael Crook Southport 2017 18:11 17:03 16:35 16:08 #15  #777 
675  Jake Carden Kouts 2009 16:41 16:39 16:08 #15  #778 
676  Trevor Thompson Fishers 2015 16:20 16:12 16:04 16:08 #20  #642 
677  Travis Ray Carmel 1993 17:07 16:22 16:08 #11  #779 
678  Greg Murphy Hamilton Southeastern 2012 17:00 16:34 16:08 #21  #780 
679  Collin Huber Valparaiso 2017 18:47 17:05 16:08 #16  #781 
680  Taylor Bisacchi Valparaiso 2012 17:09 16:47 16:08 #22  #784 
681  Jay Redding Norwell 1977 16:08 #26  #786 
682  Kris Solmos LaPorte 1994 17:09 16:08 #7  #787 
683  Steve Atrosh Chesterton 1990 16:08 #10  #788 
684  Karl Swihart Ben Davis 1976 17:01 16:19 16:08 #22  #789 
685  Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 2012 16:52 16:38 16:27 16:08 #23  #790 
686  Joe Jaeger Crown Point 1976 16:18 16:08 #23  #791 
687  Isaiah White Perry Meridian 2013 17:26 17:02 16:23 16:08 #22  #792 
688  Ryan Kepshire Crown Point 2015 18:24 16:41 16:27 16:08 #21  #793 
689  Keigan Culler Fremont 2011 16:29 15:52 16:08 #22  #318 
690  Levi Taylor Corydon Central 2012 16:54 16:52 16:08 #24  #794 
691  Andrew McKalips Goshen 1999 16:58 16:49 16:29 16:08 #6  #795 
692  Corey Everett Arlington 1990 16:08 #11  #796 
693  Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 2021 17:15 16:22 15:51 16:08 #22  #298 
694  Matthew Huettner North Central (Indpls) 1986 16:22 16:08 #14  #797 
695  Will Anderson Avon 2014 16:53 16:09 #19  #800 
696  Todd Finley Perry Meridian 1986 16:32 16:40 16:09 #15  #801 
697  Bryon Berg Michigan City 2016 17:55 17:02 16:53 16:09 #10  #803 
698  Clay Malayter Hebron 1996 16:26 16:09 #7  #806 
699  Harry Stants Culver Academies 1990 16:16 16:09 #12  #807 
700  Charlie Watson Carmel 2012 16:40 16:06 16:09 #25  #710 
701  Riley Stohler Terre Haute South 2013 17:18 16:09 #23  #808 
702  Wes Taylor Southport 1973 16:09 #16  #809 
703  Richard Black Southport 1973 16:09 #17  #810 
704  Paul Karasch Elkhart Central 1973 16:09 #18  #814 
705  Joe Lake Centerville 1981 16:09 #22  #815 
706  Stuart Thompson Richmond 1977 17:08 16:09 #27  #816 
707  Weston Naville Floyd Central 2021 17:21 16:53 16:23 16:09 #23  #817 
708  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 2021 18:41 18:17 17:00 16:09 #24  #819 
709  Jeff Schrock NorthWood 1993 16:26 16:31 16:09 #12  #820 
710  Jason Veenstra Elkhart Memorial 1992 16:09 #6  #821 
711  Todd Kostelnik Valparaiso 1992 16:32 16:09 #7  #822 
712  Steve Mitchell Crown Point 1977 16:54 16:09 #28  #823 
713  Alex Zoumbaris Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:57 16:27 16:09 #26  #825 
714  Mike Taylor Portage 2000 16:47 16:22 15:39 16:09 #11  #101 
715  Todd Stone Bloomington South 1974 16:44 16:09 #16  #827 
716  Cole Hester Lawrence Central 2012 17:11 16:52 16:02 16:09 #27  #591 
717  Joel Shaw Carmel 2004 16:28 16:36 15:55 16:09 #12  #390 
718  William Gross Silver Creek 1990 16:56 16:09 #13  #830 
719  Shawn Martin Tri-Central 1979 16:09 #23  #831 
720  Ryan Ferguson Noblesville 2010 17:55 17:07 16:19 16:09 #18  #833 
721  Steve Hannah Carmel 1978 16:16 16:09 #21  #834 
722  Mark Tobolski LaSalle 1976 16:09 #24  #835 
723  Tim Sweeney Ben Davis 1998 16:49 16:59 16:30 16:09 #12  #836 
724  Brad Smith Carmel 1976 16:09 #25  #837 
725  Spencer Burgin Hamilton Heights 2010 16:09 #19  #839 
726  Chris McGrew Martinsville 2003 16:48 16:30 16:09 #11  #840 
727  Jarred Neff Homestead 2019 17:51 17:22 16:51 16:09 #14  #842 
728  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 2018 17:21 16:16 16:10 #18  #844 
729  Steve Serna Highland 1973 16:10 #19  #845 
730  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 2019 17:13 16:49 16:18 16:10 #15  #846 
731  John Sluys Columbus North 2018 16:46 16:52 16:10 #19  #849 
732  Ricky Warren Franklin Community 2007 16:33 16:25 16:10 #16  #850 
733  Tim Guire North Miami 1989 16:10 #7  #851 
734  Dave Bussard Elkhart Memorial 1977 16:10 #29  #852 
735  Matt Jones Westview 1988 16:59 16:27 16:10 #8  #853 
736  Mike Miller Crown Point 1981 16:54 16:10 #23  #854 
737  Dan Sweet Culver Academies 1999 16:38 16:28 16:10 #7  #855 
738  Jackson Miller Jasper 2019 17:36 16:57 16:34 16:10 #16  #857 
739  Marty Jones Terre Haute North 1982 16:14 16:10 #23  #858 
740  Terry Hammans Martinsville 1982 15:58 16:10 #24  #481 
741  Jeff Barker Bishop Noll 1998 16:10 #13  #860 
742  Neal Wilber Crown Point 1984 16:45 16:01 16:10 #13  #564 
743  Zach Tranter Franklin Community 2008 17:02 17:32 16:12 16:10 #17  #861 
744  Steve Markey Harrison (Evansville) 1979 16:35 16:10 #24  #862 
745  Josh Hawkins Greensburg 1992 17:13 16:37 16:45 16:10 #8  #864 
746  Phil Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1973 16:10 #20  #866 
747  Glenn Etienne Perry Central 1990 16:29 16:10 #14  #867 
748  Greg Strabavy Andrean 2005 16:40 16:10 #11  #869 
749  Ken Lynch DeKalb 1982 16:10 #25  #870 
750  Scott Steffen Norwell 1983 16:26 16:17 16:10 #15  #871 
751  Adam Guth F.J. Reitz 2013 17:30 16:10 #24  #872 
752  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 2018 17:37 16:41 16:21 16:10 #20  #873 
753  Mark Biros Jeffersonville 1995 18:08 17:22 16:46 16:10 #8  #874 
754  Mark Ermis Elkhart Central 1994 18:12 17:12 16:10 #8  #881 
755  Don Marshall Evansville Central 1979 16:30 16:10 #25  #882 
756  Travis Moyer Marian 2000 16:10 #12  #883 
757  Chris Surfus Avon 2008 16:10 #18  #884 
758  Troy Ward Charlestown 1985 16:36 16:10 #6  #885 
759  Steve Samuel Portage 1999 17:11 16:51 16:29 16:10 #8  #886 
760  Andrew Timmons Adams 2013 16:42 16:10 #25  #887 
761  Dean Doner Lake Central 1986 17:22 16:40 16:10 #16  #889 
762  Tom Wolfe Fairfield 2000 16:58 16:26 16:10 #13  #891 
763  Brian Wakefield Bedford North Lawrence 1993 16:41 16:23 16:11 #13  #895 
764  Tony Guy Elkhart Central 1973 16:11 #21  #897 
765  Gary Shelton Harrison (Evansville) 1976 16:11 #26  #898 
766  Randy Fife Carroll (Flora) 1977 16:11 #30  #901 
767  Douglas Cross New Albany 1991 16:11 #12  #904 
768  Kent Mahnesmith Angola 1984 16:05 16:21 16:11 #14  #696 
769  Herb Montgomery Anderson 1988 16:04 16:11 #9  #639 
770  Jim Cosby Wabash 1981 16:11 #24  #906 
771  Bart Polizotto Valparaiso 1981 16:54 16:11 #25  #907 
772  John Roper Hammond 1974 16:38 16:11 #17  #908 
773  Sam Bird Northrop 2007 17:19 16:50 16:43 16:11 #17  #909 
774  Brandon Query Terre Haute North 2008 18:25 17:43 16:46 16:11 #19  #910 
775  Blaine Zimmerman Hamilton Heights 2003 16:37 16:11 #12  #911 
776  Paul Geyer Carmel 1979 16:11 #26  #912 
777  Jay Korte Floyd Central 1995 17:00 16:54 16:11 #9  #913 
778  Jacob Turner St. Joseph's 2014 16:56 16:11 #20  #914 
779  Ethan Goddard Avon 2018 17:59 17:17 16:10 16:11 #21  #863 
780  Steven Toutloff LaPorte 1976 16:11 #27  #917 
781  Joe Talhelm Franklin Central 2008 16:34 16:30 16:11 #20  #919 
782  Brad Reinking Northrop 1983 17:29 17:08 16:24 16:11 #16  #921 
783  Andrew Staggs South Knox 2013 18:12 17:14 16:48 16:11 #26  #922 
784  Herb Dresbaugh North Newton 1988 16:06 16:11 #10  #720 
785  Wesley Meyer Rochester 2015 18:04 17:15 16:56 16:11 #22  #924 
786  Joe Sherman Muncie Northside 1973 16:11 #22  #925 
787  Brogan Armand Harrison (Evansville) 2014 16:32 16:09 16:11 #21  #812 
788  Griffin O'Neill Avon 2021 17:57 17:18 16:50 16:11 #25  #927 
789  Zack Schwab West Lafayette 2003 17:05 16:43 16:11 #13  #928 
790  Teddy Browning Carmel 2015 16:10 16:11 #23  #888 
791  Tim Novak Chesterton 1979 16:29 15:56 16:11 #27  #435 
792  Mike Minett Bloomington North 1981 16:12 #26  #930 
793  Zane Cooperider West Lafayette 2010 18:02 16:39 16:24 16:12 #20  #931 
794  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 2019 18:20 16:57 16:30 16:12 #17  #933 
795  Phil Hallett Whiteland 1986 16:20 16:12 #17  #934 
796  Chris Wilson Blackford 1987 16:12 #9  #935 
797  Joe Ebling Hamilton Southeastern 2009 17:43 16:38 16:12 #16  #936 
798  Connor Claflin Lawrence Central 2010 17:57 17:08 16:37 16:12 #21  #937 
799  Keith Timmerman Eastside 1991 16:12 #13  #938 
800  Brad Vaughn Rogers 1987 16:12 #10  #939 
801  Rhys Grealish Avon 2016 18:22 16:47 16:30 16:12 #11  #941 
802  John Panhorst Greensburg 1988 16:12 #11  #943 
803  Nick Stefaniak Penn 1999 17:42 16:53 16:12 #9  #944 
804  Carlyle Schlabach Goshen 1976 16:12 #28  #945 
805  Glenn Arndt New Prairie 1991 16:56 16:06 16:12 #14  #732 
806  Kyle Gater Carroll (FW) 2012 18:05 17:49 16:46 16:12 #28  #947 
807  Dustin Neff Westfield 2008 16:37 16:12 #21  #948 
808  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 2016 17:28 16:32 16:25 16:12 #12  #949 
809  Corey Scott Western 2008 16:12 #22  #950 
810  Brennon Plotner Northrop 2003 17:16 16:49 16:35 16:12 #14  #951 
811  Andrew Jeha Valparaiso 2002 16:53 17:03 16:12 #14  #954 
812  Jeff Vamos Elkhart Central 1979 16:15 16:12 #28  #955 
813  Ryan Dvornik Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 17:38 17:29 16:53 16:12 #22  #957 
814  Josh Roche Lawrence North 2010 17:16 16:22 16:12 #22  #960 
815  Matt Longworth North Judson 1998 16:31 16:12 #14  #961 
816  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:33 16:47 16:09 16:12 #26  #832 
817  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 2019 18:31 17:39 16:47 16:12 #18  #964 
818  Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights 2012 16:21 16:47 16:13 16:12 #29  #965 
819  Michael Koslow Portage 1985 16:38 16:22 16:17 16:12 #7  #966 
820  Mike Claeys New Prairie 2003 17:00 16:39 16:23 16:12 #15  #967 
821  Ross Russell McCutcheon 2008 17:39 16:20 16:28 16:12 #23  #969 
822  Josh Foss Marion 2004 16:53 16:38 16:12 #13  #971 
823  Dustin Betz Northeast Dubois 2007 16:37 16:40 16:12 #18  #973 
824  Ted Denton Southport 1980 15:51 16:12 #22  #293 
825  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 2019 19:19 17:04 16:21 16:12 #19  #976 
826  Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 2016 17:46 16:43 16:12 #13  #977 
827  Seth Aydt Gibson Southern 2000 16:41 16:22 16:12 #14  #978 
828  Todd Wagenblast Valparaiso 1985 16:40 16:12 #8  #979 
829  Karl Yost Carmel 1985 16:10 16:09 16:12 #9  #813 
830  Tom Woodley Bloomington South 1980 16:57 16:29 16:29 16:12 #23  #980 
831  Ethan Baitz Homestead 2021 18:55 16:40 16:05 16:12 #27  #676 
832  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 2019 18:41 17:30 16:39 16:12 #20  #981 
833  Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 2017 18:02 17:11 16:05 16:12 #17  #674 
834  Logan Hambrock Terre Haute South 2012 17:12 16:59 16:13 #30  #984 
835  Dan Chumbley Hammond 1973 16:13 #23  #985 
836  James LaFollette Bloomington South 1989 17:55 16:51 16:13 #8  #988 
837  Bahlebi Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2008 16:13 #24  #989 
838  Drew Barclay Hamilton Southeastern 2013 16:49 16:27 16:13 #27  #990 
839  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 2019 17:31 16:28 16:13 #21  #994 
840  Derek Ingersoll Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:31 16:13 #9  #997 
841  Roger Wright Indianapolis Howe 1974 16:13 #18  #998 
842  Stephen Cho Hamilton Southeastern 2013 17:01 16:21 16:13 #28  #999 
843  Robert Peterson Portage 1975 16:11 16:13 #19  #916 
844  Jacob Stamm Seton Catholic 2015 17:09 16:44 16:13 #24  #1,001 
845  Jim Castetter Warren Central 1978 16:13 #22  #1,002 
846  Dan Taylor Connersville 1983 16:05 16:13 #17  #693 
847  Mark Reedy Terre Haute North 1976 16:13 #29  #1,003 
848  Jake Cohen West Lafayette 2014 17:14 16:42 16:27 16:13 #23  #1,006 
849  Eric Hancock Mishawaka 2011 16:59 16:13 #23  #1,007 
850  Kent Garrett Guerin Catholic 2011 18:15 16:11 15:48 16:13 #24  #235 
851  Ervin Slabach Westview 1993 16:07 16:13 #14  #747 
852  Andy Wilson Ben Davis 2007 16:40 16:25 16:13 #19  #1,009 
853  Paul Vallance DeKalb 1975 16:35 16:13 #20  #1,010 
854  Greg Howell Carmel 1989 16:37 16:10 16:13 #9  #847 
855  Norm Hedges Heritage 1989 16:25 16:13 16:13 #10  #1,013 
856  Nate Piggush Fishers 2007 16:58 16:13 #20  #1,015 
857  Taylor Head Terre Haute South 2010 17:57 16:29 16:13 #23  #1,016 
858  Austin Kilmer Carroll (FW) 2008 17:15 16:45 16:13 #25  #1,017 
859  Joe Rayman West Lafayette 2004 16:58 16:31 16:29 16:13 #14  #1,019 
860  Drew Gambill Shakamak 2009 16:58 16:22 16:24 16:13 #17  #1,020 
861  Jason Redman Chesterton 1992 17:05 16:29 16:21 16:13 #10  #1,023 
862  Kurt Frazier Riley 1984 16:11 15:53 16:13 #15  #336 
863  Geoffrey Bush Bedford North Lawrence 2002 16:45 16:43 16:13 #15  #1,024 
864  Phillip Beachey Elkhart Memorial 1994 16:28 16:13 #9  #1,025 
865  Charles Putterbaugh Northrop 1974 16:38 16:13 #19  #1,027 
866  Ryan Cutter Chesterton 2010 17:16 16:13 16:13 #24  #1,029 
867  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 2017 16:29 17:01 16:14 16:13 #18  #1,030 
868  Matt Hammersmith Prairie Heights 2005 16:43 16:13 #12  #1,033 
869  Brad Bynum Carmel 1979 16:13 #29  #1,034 
870  Mark Conrad Terre Haute North 1979 16:47 16:13 #30  #1,035 
871  Ryan Collicott Jefferson 1992 17:24 16:41 16:13 #11  #1,036 
872  Larry Boener Plymouth 1989 16:43 16:35 16:13 #11  #1,037 
873  Derek Daluga West Lafayette 2007 17:39 16:49 16:13 #21  #1,038 
874  Nolan Fife Seymour 2009 16:37 16:38 16:14 #18  #1,039 
875  Greg Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 2014 17:19 16:38 16:31 16:14 #24  #1,040 
876  Douglas Nern Snider 1986 16:40 16:44 16:26 16:14 #18  #1,041 
877  David Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1975 16:26 16:05 16:14 #21  #687 
878  Josh Horowitz Carmel 2013 17:30 17:04 16:14 #29  #1,044 
879  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 2017 16:37 16:14 #19  #1,045 
880  Dave Justus Homestead 1981 16:14 #27  #1,046 
881  Robby Pratt Zionsville 2019 17:01 16:36 16:22 16:14 #22  #1,047 
882  Tim Schoch Bloomington North 2007 17:15 16:45 16:23 16:14 #22  #1,048 
883  Phillip Schwein Pike 2004 16:49 16:14 #15  #1,049 
884  Brian Gowin Warren Central 1980 16:14 #24  #1,050 
885  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 2019 17:47 16:57 16:32 16:14 #23  #1,052 
886  Ted Martin Western 1977 16:14 #31  #1,053 
887  Will Hogston Lawrence North 2010 17:29 16:14 #25  #1,055 
888  Kevin Pensinger Northrop 1984 16:11 16:14 #16  #900 
889  Michael Dormann North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:14 #20  #1,056 
890  Mark Herndon Snider 1980 16:56 16:14 #25  #1,057 
891  Robbie Deckard Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 17:44 17:09 16:52 16:14 #30  #1,058 
892  Chris Kempf Carroll (FW) 2002 17:29 16:49 16:39 16:14 #16  #1,059 
893  Tom Greve Greensburg 1980 16:14 #26  #1,062 
894  Jeff Powers Franklin Community 2001 17:35 16:48 16:13 16:14 #14  #1,031 
895  Eric Schulz New Albany 2005 16:44 16:34 16:14 #13  #1,063 
896  Corey Turner Carmel 2012 16:14 #31  #1,064 
897  Trey Harris Carmel 2017 16:55 16:26 16:23 16:14 #20  #1,066 
898  Silas Canary Bloomington North 2000 17:24 16:45 15:52 16:14 #15  #326 
899  John Yeakey Elston 1979 16:14 #31  #1,067 
900  Alan Tobin Clarksville 1995 16:29 16:14 #10  #1,068 
901  Perry Reichanadter Washington 1979 16:14 #32  #1,069 
902  Aaron Vansickle Western Boone 1982 16:14 #26  #1,070 
903  Mark Doner Lake Central 1983 16:19 16:14 #18  #1,071 
904  Jeff Faith North Harrison 1992 16:56 16:56 16:14 #12  #1,072 
905  Alec Foster Fishers 2021 17:38 17:16 17:08 16:14 #28  #1,073 
906  Danny Goodman Castle 1993 16:19 16:14 #15  #1,077 
907  Rob Chalfant Wawasee 2000 18:10 17:04 16:35 16:14 #16  #1,078 
908  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 2019 16:52 16:27 16:27 16:14 #24  #1,079 
909  Brian Carden Chesterton 1990 16:48 16:46 16:16 16:14 #15  #1,080 
910  Tim Hofmeister Columbus North 2010 17:12 17:19 16:14 #26  #1,083 
911  Dave Slaughter Elkhart Central 1973 16:14 #24  #1,084 
912  David Dudash Crown Point 1975 17:26 16:14 #22  #1,085 
913  Brent Grogan Oak Hill 1992 16:48 16:31 16:23 16:15 #13  #1,086 
914  Grant Fall Harrison (WL) 2003 16:34 16:15 #16  #1,087 
915  David Valentine Portage 1981 16:39 16:39 16:24 16:15 #28  #1,088 
916  Jack Shrader Blackford 2005 16:40 16:34 16:15 #14  #1,090 
917  Roger Busch North Putnam 1991 16:15 #15  #1,091 
918  Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1999 17:18 16:41 16:14 16:15 #10  #1,061 
919  Tom Taylor Portage 1996 17:10 16:43 16:17 16:15 #8  #1,092 
920  Shane Wright Franklin Central 2012 16:58 16:15 #32  #1,093 
921  Seth Einterz Zionsville 2006 17:22 16:45 16:35 16:15 #21  #1,095 
922  Bob Schroer South Putnam 1982 16:15 #27  #1,096 
923  Harrison Fausey Columbia City 2007 17:05 16:33 16:15 #23  #1,098 
924  Ben Milroy Columbus North 2003 17:45 16:45 16:19 16:15 #17  #1,100 
925  Sean Rhodes Warsaw 1985 16:19 16:15 #10  #1,101 
926  Jerry Jones Southport 1980 15:58 16:15 #27  #469 
927  Jim Vance Lawrence Central 1993 16:15 #16  #1,102 
928  Tyler Schickel Mater Dei 2011 16:38 16:15 #25  #1,103 
929  Andrew Beiriger Columbus North 2010 17:09 16:16 16:15 #27  #1,105 
930  Eric Fleming Valparaiso 2001 16:33 16:04 16:15 #15  #647 
931  Damon Crain Bloomington South 1992 17:26 16:33 16:35 16:15 #14  #1,106 
932  Ryan Kelly Zionsville 2010 17:56 17:02 17:03 16:15 #28  #1,107 
933  Brent Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1987 16:27 16:22 16:15 #11  #1,108 
934  Braden Sweet Southwood 2020 17:02 16:40 16:15 16:15 #14  #1,110 
935  Kale Hopper Pendleton Heights 2006 17:49 17:10 17:05 16:15 #22  #1,111 
936  Scott Gall Benton Central 1991 16:15 #16  #1,112 
937  John Allen Crawford County 1984 16:15 #17  #1,114 
938  Kevin Chandler East Noble 1997 17:09 16:35 16:14 16:15 #4  #1,043 
939  Conner Sandt Northridge 2015 17:14 16:30 16:22 16:15 #25  #1,116 
940  John Beshears Lake Central 1983 16:37 16:31 16:15 #19  #1,117 
941  Luke Miller Bishop Dwenger 2012 17:07 16:33 16:24 16:15 #33  #1,119 
942  David Kontol Hammond 1973 16:15 #25  #1,122 
943  Casey Garvey Lake Central 2015 17:55 16:56 16:53 16:15 #26  #1,123 
944  Mark Wellman Tell City 1974 16:15 #21  #1,124 
945  Mat Marsh Portage 2014 17:48 16:15 #25  #1,126 
946  Marc Dickison Ben Davis 1989 17:25 16:40 16:24 16:15 #12  #1,128 
947  Derek Stinefield Wapahani 2008 16:57 16:19 16:15 #26  #1,130 
948  Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 2018 17:53 17:57 16:46 16:15 #22  #1,133 
949  Mark Faris Bloomington South 1976 16:32 16:52 16:15 #30  #1,136 
950  Blake Lawson New Prairie 2010 17:48 16:28 16:15 #29  #1,138 
951  Mark Keller Northrop 1982 16:29 16:15 #28  #1,139 
952  Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 2017 16:15 #21  #1,140 
953  Jon Teipen Center Grove 1994 16:16 #10  #1,143 
954  Aaron Uhrhammer Kankakee Valley 1985 16:51 16:16 #11  #1,144 
955  Wes Seacat New Albany 2002 17:17 16:38 16:22 16:16 #17  #1,145 
956  Brian Mulvihill Portage 1976 16:24 16:25 16:16 #31  #1,146 
957  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2017 17:40 16:43 16:07 16:16 #22  #755 
958  Matt White Manchester 1984 16:36 16:16 #18  #1,148 
959  Jay Little Bethany Christian 1983 16:41 16:16 #20  #1,149 
960  Travis Kulczar Riley 2014 16:54 16:27 16:16 #26  #1,150 
961  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 2016 17:17 16:45 16:38 16:16 #14  #1,154 
962  Brad Hunt Elkhart Central 1992 16:33 16:05 16:16 #15  #664 
963  Christian Bowers Noblesville 2010 16:57 16:27 16:16 #30  #1,157 
964  Travis Lozier West Vigo 1996 16:12 16:16 #9  #983 
965  Robert Dewees Clarksville 1987 16:16 #12  #1,158 
966  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 2021 16:37 16:30 16:09 16:16 #29  #811 
967  Joe Racine Valparaiso 1995 17:13 16:53 16:16 #11  #1,159 
968  Scott Regan Floyd Central 1991 17:37 16:16 #17  #1,161 
969  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 2019 19:31 17:28 17:02 16:16 #25  #1,165 
970  Zachary Raber Norwell 1993 16:13 16:16 #17  #1,018 
971  John Churchman Eastern (Pekin) 1982 16:16 #29  #1,166 
972  ET Browning Zionsville 2017 17:41 16:52 16:26 16:16 #23  #1,167 
973  Michael Callison North Daviess 2008 17:07 16:30 16:46 16:16 #27  #1,169 
974  Jordan Mitchell Franklin Central 2006 17:01 16:16 #23  #1,171 
975  Ken Collins Northridge 2004 16:55 16:37 16:05 16:16 #16  #689 
976  Michael Seeds Lawrence North 2003 16:29 16:16 #18  #1,174 
977  Geoff Nordloh Bloomington South 1987 16:57 16:39 16:16 #13  #1,178 
978  Montez Crider North Central (Indpls) 1984 17:10 16:36 16:16 #19  #1,180 
979  Eric Colley Portage 1984 16:23 16:16 #20  #1,181 
980  Dave Muller Carmel 1977 16:16 #32  #1,185 
981  Anthony Roberts Concord 2021 16:40 16:16 #30  #1,186 
982  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 2020 17:37 16:19 16:16 #15  #1,187 
983  Jeff Oberlin DeKalb 1982 16:41 16:29 15:45 16:16 #30  #194 
984  Robin McCart Carmel 1973 16:16 #26  #1,190 
985  Kevin Keelen Noblesville 1995 17:16 16:58 16:31 16:16 #12  #1,191 
986  James Ricker Cathedral 2009 16:33 16:06 16:17 #19  #705 
987  Thad Stohler Pendleton Heights 1983 16:17 #21  #1,192 
988  Kiel Lovekin LaPorte 2007 17:30 16:36 16:17 #24  #1,193 
989  Sean Kostelnik Kankakee Valley 1988 17:09 16:35 16:22 16:17 #12  #1,194 
990  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2017 17:51 16:56 16:19 16:17 #24  #1,197 
991  Ken Cotner Carmel 1976 16:17 #32  #1,199 
992  Andrew Prieshoff Anderson 2006 16:57 16:36 16:17 #24  #1,200 
993  Jason Wallace Kankakee Valley 1985 16:59 16:17 #12  #1,203 
994  Caleb Augustus Northfield 2012 16:57 16:45 16:35 16:17 #34  #1,204 
995  Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central 2014 18:07 16:46 16:15 16:17 #27  #1,099 
996  Aaron Crague Lake Central 1997 16:21 16:15 16:17 #5  #1,129 
997  Nolan White Northview 2021 16:17 #31  #1,205 
998  Bill Perkins Portage 1974 16:10 16:17 #22  #868 
999  Alex Meyer Fishers 2018 17:25 16:44 16:24 16:17 #23  #1,207 
1,000  Brice Cleland Pike 2005 16:49 16:05 16:17 #15  #688 
1,001  John Bell Culver Academies 1984 16:17 #21  #1,208 
1,002  Joey Byrne Floyd Central 1997 17:01 16:53 16:23 16:17 #6  #1,209 
1,003  David Parker Hammond 1975 17:01 16:17 #23  #1,210 
1,004  Chris White Maconaquah 1991 16:17 #18  #1,212 
1,005  Jason Liddle Floyd Central 1991 16:43 16:17 #19  #1,213 
1,006  Camron Walter Whitko 2005 16:28 16:17 #16  #1,214 
1,007  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 2017 17:57 17:22 16:38 16:17 #25  #1,215 
1,008  Scott McCoy Anderson 1981 16:28 16:17 #29  #1,217 
1,009  Eric Claxton Carroll (FW) 2012 16:41 16:17 #35  #1,218 
1,010  Brad Taylor Jasper 1987 16:39 16:17 #14  #1,220 
1,011  Mike Schroeder Rogers 1987 16:24 16:17 #15  #1,223 
1,012  Josh Mohr Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1991 16:07 16:17 #20  #754 
1,013  Oliver Book Providence 2008 16:17 #28  #1,226 
1,014  Matthew Leppert Fishers 2020 17:48 16:36 16:17 #16  #1,227 
1,015  Todd Engledow Carmel 1991 16:48 16:36 16:17 #21  #1,228 
1,016  Greg Nash Providence 1991 16:33 16:17 #22  #1,229 
1,017  William White Harrison (WL) 2018 16:45 16:22 16:17 #24  #1,231 
1,018  Curt Franke Norwell 1983 16:37 16:11 16:17 #22  #929 
1,019  Cody Brown Central Noble 2001 17:11 16:15 16:17 #16  #1,137 
1,020  Doug Blackburn Evansville North 2001 16:47 16:17 #17  #1,232 
1,021  Tim Ludwig Crown Point 1973 16:18 #27  #1,236 
1,022  Thomas Chapman Northview 2020 17:59 17:18 16:45 16:18 #17  #1,237 
1,023  Scott Swisher Western Boone 1977 16:18 #33  #1,238 
1,024  Kris Alexander Franklin Community 1997 17:36 16:50 16:18 #7  #1,239 
1,025  Don Baker North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:18 #23  #1,240 
1,026  Dave Santelik Crown Point 2003 17:57 16:56 16:18 #19  #1,241 
1,027  Remington Carpenter Westview 2020 16:37 16:33 16:32 16:18 #18  #1,242 
1,028  David Birke Jeffersonville 1993 17:13 16:27 16:27 16:18 #18  #1,243 
1,029  Spencer Clapp Cathedral 2012 17:21 16:14 16:18 #36  #1,054 
1,030  Eddie Rico Calumet 2006 16:47 16:37 16:18 #25  #1,247 
1,031  Chad Smith Sullivan 1993 16:56 16:18 #19  #1,250 
1,032  David Reinking Northrop 1975 16:22 16:18 #24  #1,252 
1,033  Tom Lower Goshen 1976 17:28 16:18 #33  #1,253 
1,034  Dennis Frazee Calumet 2002 16:54 16:18 #18  #1,255 
1,035  Jeff Bingham Maconaquah 1984 16:18 #22  #1,257 
1,036  Chris Crewell Bloomington North 1980 16:24 16:57 16:18 #28  #1,258 
1,037  Troy Skaggs New Prairie 1994 18:13 16:37 16:18 #11  #1,261 
1,038  Dan James Lakeland 1978 16:27 16:18 #23  #1,263 
1,039  Thomas Rohr Rochester 2017 16:27 16:18 #26  #1,265 
1,040  Terry Clark Northrop 1974 16:18 #24  #1,266 
1,041  Cody Siblisk Peru 2006 17:12 17:00 16:18 #26  #1,267 
1,042  Brayden Watson Hamilton Southeastern 2016 17:33 16:37 16:55 16:18 #15  #1,268 
1,043  Ryan Long Warsaw 1991 16:57 16:30 16:18 #23  #1,269 
1,044  Francis Tomasic Bloomington South 1975 16:46 17:00 16:18 #25  #1,270 
1,045  Antonio Chapa Portage 2016 17:08 17:26 16:38 16:18 #16  #1,273 
1,046  Dan Standifer North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:57 16:18 #16  #1,274 
1,047  Josh Neideck Eastbrook 2013 16:35 16:20 16:28 16:18 #31  #1,275 
1,048  Kevin Swihart Ben Davis 1975 17:25 16:18 #26  #1,278 
1,049  Nick Leahy Westfield 2017 17:32 17:46 16:30 16:18 #27  #1,280 
1,050  Jona Odell Cardinal Ritter 2014 17:21 16:30 16:18 #28  #1,281 
1,051  Seth Eagleson New Palestine 2013 16:47 16:25 16:18 #32  #1,283 
1,052  Matt Holbrook Shelbyville 1994 16:53 16:18 #12  #1,284 
1,053  Ben Savage Morgan Twp 2015 16:42 16:41 17:21 16:18 #27  #1,285 
1,054  Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette 2014 16:53 16:41 16:18 #29  #1,287 
1,055  Evan Cooksey Brownsburg 1998 16:12 16:17 16:18 #15  #942 
1,056  Bryce Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:03 16:31 16:18 #28  #1,288 
1,057  Matt Sraders Hamilton Southeastern 2014 16:45 16:18 #30  #1,289 
1,058  Xavier Martinez Bloomington South 2014 17:24 17:08 16:50 16:18 #31  #1,291 
1,059  Joseph Stamper Culver Academies 2005 16:32 16:18 #17  #1,292 
1,060  Cody Hannie Snider 2002 16:51 16:31 16:18 #19  #1,293 
1,061  Ari Coulopoulos Valparaiso 2013 16:23 15:51 15:57 16:18 #33  #286 
1,062  Jordan Fife Seymour 2001 16:55 16:18 #18  #1,296 
1,063  Mike Andrews Twin Lakes 1983 16:18 #23  #1,297 
1,064  Alan Taylor North Harrison 1982 16:18 #31  #1,298 
1,065  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 2021 19:08 17:01 16:13 16:19 #32  #987 
1,066  Tony Mixell Muncie Northside 1979 16:09 16:19 #33  #824 
1,067  Tyler Wynn Goshen 2010 17:40 17:02 16:26 16:19 #31  #1,300 
1,068  Sam Henthorn Westfield 2015 17:24 17:04 16:06 16:19 #29  #698 
1,069  Miles Hercamp Seymour 1980 16:46 16:19 #29  #1,301 
1,070  Michael Bradley St. Joseph's 2009 16:23 16:51 16:19 #20  #1,304 
1,071  Justin Hodge Floyd Central 2008 17:00 16:19 #29  #1,305 
1,072  Mike Hood Decatur Central 1977 16:19 #34  #1,306 
1,073  John Fernandez Hobart 1986 16:23 16:19 #19  #1,309 
1,074  Eric Cave Columbus North 2005 16:35 16:19 16:19 #18  #1,311 
1,075  Cameron Stephens Silver Creek 2016 18:20 16:46 16:18 16:19 #17  #1,276 
1,076  Robert Duncan Jennings County 2000 17:11 16:19 #17  #1,314 
1,077  Thomas Revard Carmel 2015 17:02 16:19 16:08 16:19 #30  #782 
1,078  Joe Taylor Guerin Catholic 2013 17:54 17:08 16:19 #34  #1,315 
1,079  Matt Stout Lakeland 1997 16:55 16:19 #8  #1,317 
1,080  David Griffith Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1984 16:38 16:43 16:19 #23  #1,318 
1,081  Jeff Headrick Concord 1996 16:42 16:53 16:19 #10  #1,319 
1,082  Chris Van Auken East Noble 1991 17:15 16:21 16:19 #24  #1,320 
1,083  Caleb Chapman Lowell 2017 16:16 16:19 #28  #1,142 
1,084  Christopher Smith Decatur Central 1978 16:19 #24  #1,321 
1,085  Jesse Cisneros Mississinewa 1984 16:19 #24  #1,325 
1,086  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 2017 17:28 16:31 16:29 16:19 #29  #1,326 
1,087  Jeff Studebaker Norwell 1985 17:22 16:59 16:40 16:19 #13  #1,328 
1,088  Dave Heinhuis Elkhart Central 1979 16:33 16:19 #34  #1,329 
1,089  Chris Strauss Plainfield 2002 17:50 17:10 16:19 #20  #1,330 
1,090  Colin Simons Fishers 2021 18:43 16:56 16:57 16:19 #33  #1,331 
1,091  Andrew Fritz Winamac 1999 16:19 #11  #1,336 
1,092  Julian Jimenez-Corredor West Lafayette 2009 17:01 16:41 16:15 16:19 #21  #1,134 
1,093  Troy Hileman New Haven 2003 17:05 16:33 16:19 #20  #1,338 
1,094  Jason Beisel Penn 2000 17:25 17:04 16:32 16:19 #18  #1,340 
1,095  Kent Yoder Westview 2018 17:00 16:53 16:34 16:19 #25  #1,341 
1,096  Saqib Hussain Brebeuf Jesuit 2005 17:30 16:19 #19  #1,342 
1,097  David Kays Southport 1975 16:19 #27  #1,343 
1,098  Pat Sweeney Tell City 1975 16:25 16:19 #28  #1,344 
1,099  Dan Richwine Southport 1989 16:50 16:19 #13  #1,345 
1,100  Brian Richard Chesterton 1984 16:31 16:20 #25  #1,346 
1,101  Brian Ayersman Lake Central 1983 16:11 16:20 #24  #902 
1,102  Jason Ritter Portage 1999 17:28 17:13 16:50 16:20 #12  #1,348 
1,103  John Reggie Valparaiso 1983 16:20 #25  #1,349 
1,104  Justin Mason Cathedral 2004 16:32 16:17 16:20 #17  #1,211 
1,105  Paul Perales Wawasee 2002 16:25 16:17 16:20 #21  #1,196 
1,106  John Harter Anderson 1982 16:16 16:20 #32  #1,173 
1,107  Tim Wion Manchester 1985 16:48 16:36 16:20 #14  #1,354 
1,108  Patrick Campbell Carmel 2018 18:28 16:54 16:51 16:20 #26  #1,355 
1,109  Derrick Forchetti Chesterton 1988 17:00 16:37 16:20 #13  #1,360 
1,110  Matt Kennedy Griffith 1983 16:35 16:20 #26  #1,361 
1,111  Mason McIntyre Triton 1998 16:57 16:20 #16  #1,364 
1,112  Tristan Strobel Fishers 2015 16:41 16:54 16:20 #31  #1,365 
1,113  Ken Timm Portage 1995 17:19 16:20 #13  #1,366 
1,114  Zack Dunn Merrillville 2021 16:20 #34  #1,367 
1,115  Don Drake Eastside 1985 16:34 16:27 16:20 #15  #1,369 
1,116  Jake Baranowski Highland 2011 16:45 16:27 16:20 #26  #1,370 
1,117  Collin Ginebaugh Noblesville 2010 17:03 16:26 16:23 16:20 #32  #1,371 
1,118  Leo Simpson Tell City 2017 16:43 16:45 16:22 16:20 #30  #1,372 
1,119  Jason Cussen Northfield 1996 16:58 16:36 16:12 16:20 #11  #958 
1,120  Michael Henry Northrop 1973 16:20 #28  #1,373 
1,121  Adam Nonte Eastern (Bloomfield) 1998 16:39 16:20 #17  #1,375 
1,122  Aaron Miller New Castle 1990 16:16 16:20 #16  #1,162 
1,123  Nick Yeend Southwestern (Shelbyville) 2016 17:13 17:06 16:20 #18  #1,376 
1,124  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 2020 18:41 17:56 16:49 16:20 #19  #1,377 
1,125  Gregory Fowler Snider 1980 16:29 16:20 #30  #1,378 
1,126  Jeff Liddle Floyd Central 1991 18:02 16:51 16:20 #25  #1,379 
1,127  John Tebbe Greensburg 1991 16:54 16:25 16:20 #26  #1,380 
1,128  Nate Jones Westview 1995 16:28 16:22 16:05 16:20 #14  #682 
1,129  Kenneth Thomas Wayne 1981 16:03 16:20 #30  #621 
1,130  Bill Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:11 16:10 16:20 #25  #877 
1,131  Daniel Gerber Danville 2016 17:11 16:26 16:20 #19  #1,382 
1,132  Travis Hart Gibson Southern 2018 18:04 17:04 16:50 16:20 #27  #1,383 
1,133  Mark Smith DeKalb 1975 16:59 16:23 16:20 #29  #1,384 
1,134  Andy Vandivier Boonville 1986 16:20 #20  #1,385 
1,135  Josh Ratts Eastern (Pekin) 2015 17:14 16:20 #32  #1,386 
1,136  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 2019 16:26 16:20 #26  #1,387 
1,137  Andrew Cartwright West Lafayette 2011 17:37 16:51 16:45 16:20 #27  #1,388 
1,138  Aaron Pierson Valparaiso 1993 16:42 16:22 16:10 16:20 #20  #865 
1,139  Jeff Fitch Portage 1987 17:09 16:26 16:20 #16  #1,389 
1,140  Tom Whiteman Bloomington North 1976 16:20 #34  #1,391 
1,141  Steve Lehmann Griffith 1996 16:20 #12  #1,393 
1,142  Isaac Eisterhold North Posey 1999 16:52 16:21 #13  #1,394 
1,143  Allen Frost Morton 1979 16:21 #35  #1,395 
1,144  Nick Arndt New Prairie 2012 17:17 16:58 16:21 16:21 #37  #1,396 
1,145  Damon Dexter Jefferson 1994 16:21 #13  #1,399 
1,146  Marcus Graham Perry Central 2016 18:19 17:07 16:21 #20  #1,401 
1,147  Kurt Hurley Southport 1975 16:21 #30  #1,402 
1,148  Felix Diaz Mann 1976 16:44 16:21 #35  #1,403 
1,149  Michael Ross Snider 1979 16:25 16:21 #36  #1,404 
1,150  Don Redden Griffith 1979 16:49 16:21 #37  #1,407 
1,151  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 2021 18:23 17:15 17:05 16:21 #35  #1,410 
1,152  John Parson West Noble 1999 16:57 16:45 16:21 #14  #1,411 
1,153  Deric Laurent New Haven 2015 17:22 16:26 16:21 #33  #1,412 
1,154  Daniel Sechuga Carmel 2013 17:16 17:50 16:56 16:21 #35  #1,413 
1,155  Jeff Hupke Lake Central 1985 17:05 16:28 16:31 16:21 #16  #1,417 
1,156  Jason Horsley Decatur Central 1993 16:21 #21  #1,418 
1,157  Mike Oppy Southmont 1987 16:23 16:21 #17  #1,421 
1,158  Tyler Gray Crown Point 2013 16:21 #36  #1,423 
1,159  Kevin Leeds Warren Central 1980 16:21 #31  #1,424 
1,160  Benjamin Norton Snider 1996 16:21 #13  #1,426 
1,161  Logan Rosenberg Carmel 2008 17:01 16:33 16:09 16:21 #30  #828 
1,162  Andrew Acuna Southport 2004 17:33 16:49 16:21 #18  #1,428 
1,163  Tyler Toll LaPorte 2007 17:46 17:30 16:21 #25  #1,429 
1,164  Kevin Barcus Jay County 1984 16:21 #26  #1,430 
1,165  Lucas Roscoe Elkhart Central 2008 16:47 16:49 16:38 16:21 #31  #1,432 
1,166  Ken Crews Portage 1993 16:36 16:43 16:21 #22  #1,433 
1,167  Brian Potts Carmel 1977 16:23 16:21 #35  #1,434 
1,168  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 2018 17:43 17:25 16:28 16:21 #28  #1,435 
1,169  Owen Glogovsky Warsaw 2015 17:16 16:41 16:47 16:21 #34  #1,436 
1,170  Arthur Cross-Najafi Bedford North Lawrence 2012 17:24 16:34 16:21 #38  #1,438 
1,171  John Nowlan Bishop Dwenger 1978 16:11 16:21 #26  #923 
1,172  Larry Kjeldsen Warren Central 1973 16:21 #29  #1,441 
1,173  Jim Furkis West Noble 1994 17:08 16:34 16:39 16:21 #14  #1,442 
1,174  Curtis Kent Angola 2009 16:47 16:32 16:21 #22  #1,443 
1,175  Cameron Norris Huntington North 1997 16:46 16:21 #9  #1,444 
1,176  Michael Keller Columbus North 2013 17:19 16:21 #37  #1,446 
1,177  Justin Reuter Whiteland 2002 16:21 #22  #1,447 
1,178  Brian Witt Crown Point 2008 18:40 18:16 17:34 16:21 #32  #1,448 
1,179  Morris Kimble Cathedral 2017 18:23 17:05 16:36 16:21 #31  #1,449 
1,180  Randall Lewis Hammond 1979 16:21 15:57 16:21 #38  #452 
1,181  Cody Trotter Elkhart Memorial 1987 16:46 16:17 16:22 #18  #1,202 
1,182  Steve Hoffman Kankakee Valley 1987 17:04 17:09 16:22 #19  #1,450 
1,183  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 2018 17:12 17:15 16:39 16:22 #29  #1,452 
1,184  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 17:41 17:21 16:22 #27  #1,453 
1,185  Dale Carter Gavit 1981 16:27 16:22 #31  #1,454 
1,186  Mariano Retzloff Penn 2021 16:56 16:36 15:47 16:22 #36  #223 
1,187  Abiel Mogos Plainfield 2012 16:22 #39  #1,456 
1,188  Ryan McCarty Southport 1989 16:39 16:22 #14  #1,458 
1,189  Randy Hampton Columbus East 1983 16:38 16:22 #27  #1,459 
1,190  Todd Pennington Gibson Southern 1993 16:27 16:22 #23  #1,460 
1,191  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 2018 17:11 17:44 16:32 16:22 #30  #1,463 
1,192  Jerry Heller Bellmont 1988 16:22 #14  #1,464 
1,193  Dustin Rose Oak Hill 2003 17:41 16:22 #21  #1,465 
1,194  Nick Pulos Fishers 2021 18:17 17:43 16:45 16:22 #37  #1,466 
1,195  Mike Settle Columbus East 1983 16:27 16:22 #28  #1,467 
1,196  Jeff Long Bloomington North 1984 16:35 16:31 16:22 #27  #1,468 
1,197  Richard Fields Seymour 1979 16:20 16:22 #39  #1,390 
1,198  Evan Bouillet Carmel 2016 17:45 16:47 16:18 16:22 #21  #1,246 
1,199  Tim Gorrell Woodlan 1988 16:22 #15  #1,470 
1,200  Randy Rohrer NorthWood 1979 16:22 #40  #1,471 
1,201  Craig Watcke St. Joseph's 1984 16:22 #28  #1,474 
1,202  Scott Eberle Harding 1981 16:22 #32  #1,475 
1,203  Mark Hubbard Twin Lakes 1997 16:22 #10  #1,476 
1,204  Adam Raver Plainfield 2006 17:30 16:50 16:22 #27  #1,478 
1,205  Justin Healey Franklin Central 2020 18:28 17:28 16:56 16:22 #20  #1,479 
1,206  Dustin Green Terre Haute North 1998 16:22 #18  #1,480 
1,207  Caleb Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 2018 18:23 17:24 17:23 16:22 #31  #1,482 
1,208  James Booher Southport 1976 16:24 16:22 #36  #1,483 
1,209  Andy Gum North Judson 1989 16:22 #15  #1,484 
1,210  Frank Best Norwell 1978 16:22 16:22 #27  #1,472 
1,211  Luke Kaufman Goshen 2012 17:35 16:53 16:22 #40  #1,488 
1,212  Dan Porter Carmel 2009 16:32 16:21 16:22 #23  #1,420 
1,213  Tito Downer Carmel 1996 16:46 16:13 16:22 #14  #1,032 
1,214  Charles Brewer Columbus North 1983 16:22 #29  #1,490 
1,215  Chris Novak Lowell 1981 16:22 #33  #1,492 
1,216  Jordan Huntoon Bloomington South 2012 17:33 16:43 16:22 #41  #1,495 
1,217  Chris Flamion Jasper 1991 16:22 #27  #1,496 
1,218  Brent Compton Frankton 1987 16:22 #20  #1,499 
1,219  Todd Applegate Floyd Central 1975 16:22 #31  #1,500 
1,220  Ryan Board Andrean 1993 16:22 #24  #1,501 
1,221  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 2017 17:55 16:50 16:43 16:22 #32  #1,503 
1,222  Gerald Steiner Crown Point 1977 16:27 16:22 #36  #1,505 
1,223  John Whitaker Terre Haute North 1977 16:44 16:22 #37  #1,506 
1,224  James Buuck Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:22 #28  #1,509 
1,225  Jim Zeigler Columbus North 1987 16:54 16:22 #21  #1,510 
1,226  Caleb Pack Warren Central 2008 17:14 16:39 16:24 16:23 #33  #1,513 
1,227  David Lapine Portage 1991 16:40 16:23 #28  #1,515 
1,228  Braden Clements Carroll (FW) 2016 18:01 17:41 16:50 16:23 #22  #1,516 
1,229  David Mulvihill Portage 1980 16:39 16:32 16:23 #32  #1,517 
1,230  John Brown Portage 1973 16:23 #30  #1,519 
1,231  Michael Purdy Columbus North 1983 16:23 #30  #1,520 
1,232  Randall Hynes Decatur Central 1978 16:23 #29  #1,521 
1,233  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 2021 18:00 17:04 17:07 16:23 #38  #1,522 
1,234  Bruce Carpenter Eastside 1989 16:23 #16  #1,523 
1,235  Tony Bastian Richmond 1975 16:34 16:23 #32  #1,526 
1,236  Steven Schnepp South Putnam 2019 18:11 16:23 #28  #1,528 
1,237  Chris Barnes Columbus North 2001 18:04 17:07 16:54 16:23 #19  #1,529 
1,238  Marvin Purdy Columbus North 1988 16:53 16:23 #16  #1,530 
1,239  Dylan Harrison Merrillville 2010 16:09 16:23 #33  #838 
1,240  Chris Sering Southmont 2003 16:23 #22  #1,532 
1,241  Jeremy Johnson Austin 2011 16:51 16:23 #28  #1,533 
1,242  Lewis Duke Eastern (Greentown) 2013 16:33 16:23 #38  #1,535 
1,243  Loren Huck Valparaiso 1986 16:41 16:18 16:23 #21  #1,234 
1,244  Carl Stoker Wayne 1986 16:23 #22  #1,536 
1,245  Terrell Coatie New Castle 2001 16:23 #20  #1,537 
1,246  Manny Lopez Munster 2014 18:17 16:45 17:16 16:23 #32  #1,538 
1,247  Aaron Moody Eastbrook 1995 16:23 #15  #1,539 
1,248  Rusty Niccum Westview 1997 17:28 16:34 16:09 16:23 #11  #805 
1,249  Brian Menzie Whitko 2010 16:55 16:23 #34  #1,540 
1,250  Zach Hupp Lake Central 2015 17:06 16:40 16:36 16:23 #35  #1,541 
1,251  Ken Jackson Warren Central 1983 16:33 16:20 16:23 #31  #1,352 
1,252  Ryan Cash Zionsville 2014 17:11 16:30 16:23 #33  #1,542 
1,253  Dan Johnson Terre Haute South 1982 16:30 16:23 #33  #1,544 
1,254  Alex Stoltie Garrett 2008 16:33 16:23 #34  #1,546 
1,255  John Beaman Snider 1978 16:23 #30  #1,550 
1,256  Brandon Smith Warren Central 2011 16:59 16:45 16:23 #29  #1,552 
1,257  Brett Mravec Elkhart Memorial 2004 17:08 16:23 #19  #1,553 
1,258  Austin Nolan F.J. Reitz 2015 17:37 17:32 17:05 16:23 #36  #1,554 
1,259  Leo Higley Silver Creek 1994 17:29 16:57 16:23 #15  #1,555 
1,260  Brian Miller Crown Point 1994 16:49 16:17 16:23 #16  #1,219 
1,261  Tyler Herber Fremont 2011 16:23 #30  #1,559 
1,262  Evan Carr Columbus North 2021 17:19 16:45 16:09 16:23 #39  #826 
1,263  Glenn Moore Northrop 1979 16:12 16:23 #41  #963 
1,264  Brad Regan Floyd Central 1999 17:04 17:02 16:24 16:23 #15  #1,561 
1,265  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 2020 17:17 17:03 16:04 16:23 #21  #624 
1,266  Jordan Koczenasz North Central (Indpls) 2014 17:36 16:27 16:23 #34  #1,564 
1,267  Oliver Rigg Zionsville 2015 16:30 16:43 16:24 #37  #1,567 
1,268  Steve Eller Penn 1979 16:22 16:24 #42  #1,485 
1,269  Brad Honn Muncie Northside 1983 16:24 #32  #1,570 
1,270  Mike Kalb Bloomington South 1978 16:14 16:21 16:24 #31  #1,076 
1,271  Anthony Howe East Noble 1987 17:09 16:24 #22  #1,571 
1,272  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 2017 17:17 16:56 16:31 16:24 #33  #1,572 
1,273  Matt Ditzler Huntington North 2006 17:04 16:34 16:24 #28  #1,573 
1,274  Harrison Streib Bloomington North 2014 19:05 17:30 16:47 16:24 #35  #1,575 
1,275  Race Dorsey Elkhart Memorial 2008 17:58 16:47 16:39 16:24 #35  #1,576 
1,276  Nick Petroy Lawrence North 2017 18:40 17:20 16:57 16:24 #34  #1,578 
1,277  Craig Dismore Columbus North 2000 17:25 16:47 16:24 #19  #1,579 
1,278  Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 2018 17:46 16:52 16:24 #32  #1,581 
1,279  Josh Backes Evansville North 2013 17:44 17:10 16:24 #39  #1,582 
1,280  Dennis McIntee Carmel 1976 16:24 #37  #1,584 
1,281  Colin Dunlap Noblesville 2007 17:41 17:28 16:24 #26  #1,585 
1,282  Matthew Schenk Rensselaer Central 2000 16:24 #20  #1,586 
1,283  Jacob Wickes McCutcheon 2012 17:09 16:24 #42  #1,587 
1,284  Cole Simmons Crown Point 2020 16:36 16:24 #22  #1,590 
1,285  Jack Beakas DeKalb 2016 18:11 17:21 16:37 16:24 #23  #1,591 
1,286  Gary Glenn Northrop 1974 16:24 #25  #1,593 
1,287  Chris Parente Hamilton Southeastern 1994 16:24 #17  #1,594 
1,288  John Nay Columbus East 2001 16:47 16:24 #21  #1,595 
1,289  Stuart Bennett Northview 2021 17:29 16:52 16:45 16:24 #40  #1,596 
1,290  Sean Branch New Palestine 1998 16:51 16:24 #19  #1,597 
1,291  Chad Bowman Carmel 2006 16:41 16:22 16:24 #29  #1,486 
1,292  Kyle Hobbs Anderson 1986 16:24 #23  #1,598 
1,293  Curt Daniels Huntington North 2004 17:23 16:46 16:24 #20  #1,599 
1,294  Ryan Hopper Valparaiso 2000 16:39 16:24 #21  #1,601 
1,295  Derick Clark Southwestern (Hanover) 2006 17:00 16:24 #30  #1,602 
1,296  Robert Shipman Evansville Central 1978 16:24 #32  #1,603 
1,297  Jim Klinger Homestead 1977 16:24 #38  #1,605 
1,298  Rick Kline North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:55 16:59 16:24 #17  #1,606 
1,299  Matt Grider Western 2013 17:23 17:00 16:33 16:24 #40  #1,609 
1,300  Nick Kirkpatrick Brebeuf Jesuit 2011 17:00 16:29 16:24 #31  #1,611 
1,301  Tony Yoder Northridge 2007 17:07 16:24 #27  #1,612 
1,302  Scott Kelly Crown Point 1986 16:29 16:24 #24  #1,615 
1,303  Mike Prow Ben Davis 1975 16:29 16:24 #33  #1,616 
1,304  Drew Smith Fishers 2019 17:38 16:19 16:24 #29  #1,339 
1,305  Rick Everman Richmond 1974 16:24 #26  #1,617 
1,306  Landon Davison Valparaiso 2012 16:35 16:24 #43  #1,619 
1,307  Butch Love Charlestown 1984 16:24 #29  #1,620 
1,308  Colten Cripe West Noble 2019 16:33 16:25 #30  #1,625 
1,309  Andy Finn North Harrison 1990 16:43 16:25 #17  #1,626 
1,310  Timothy Garrett Evansville Central 1978 16:25 #33  #1,627 
1,311  Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 2018 17:28 16:25 #33  #1,628 
1,312  James Nolan Mitchell 1979 16:25 #43  #1,629 
1,313  Jerry Drever Valparaiso 1994 16:47 16:32 16:25 #18  #1,630 
1,314  Nathan Gooden Mount Vernon 1998 16:55 16:25 #20  #1,631 
1,315  Matt Kinley Ben Davis 2001 16:25 #22  #1,632 
1,316  Paul Eakle Southport 1985 16:25 #18  #1,635 
1,317  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 2018 17:39 16:53 16:28 16:25 #34  #1,637 
1,318  Nick Morris Portage 1995 16:46 16:50 16:25 #16  #1,638 
1,319  Michael Murphy Carmel 2003 16:59 16:25 #23  #1,639 
1,320  Jared Smit Central Catholic 1997 16:34 16:22 16:25 #12  #1,493 
1,321  Tom Rehl Maconaquah 1980 16:25 #33  #1,640 
1,322  Dominic Ventura Southport 1998 17:32 16:58 16:12 16:25 #21  #972 
1,323  Dereck Vogel Wabash 2019 17:33 16:58 16:26 16:25 #31  #1,645 
1,324  Henry Lee Roosevelt 2006 16:33 16:25 #31  #1,646 
1,325  Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 2017 18:13 17:27 17:01 16:25 #35  #1,648 
1,326  Andrew Morris Chesterton 2010 16:26 16:25 #35  #1,649 
1,327  Alan Mather Bloomington South 1981 16:31 16:25 #34  #1,652 
1,328  Mark Reed Griffith 1977 15:57 16:25 #39  #440 
1,329  Matt Perkins Prairie Heights 2010 16:30 16:25 #36  #1,654 
1,330  Brandon Reichert Northrop 2000 17:08 17:04 16:25 #22  #1,655 
1,331  Carter Leak Jennings County 2019 17:13 16:45 16:34 16:25 #32  #1,657 
1,332  Tony Martin Eastern (Greentown) 2004 16:25 #21  #1,658 
1,333  Josh Janko Carmel 1993 17:15 16:21 16:25 #25  #1,400 
1,334  Jason Beck Greensburg 1992 17:25 16:56 16:49 16:25 #17  #1,659 
1,335  Craig Fiscus Brownstown Central 1988 16:28 16:25 #17  #1,660 
1,336  Bill Myers Wabash 1976 16:25 #38  #1,661 
1,337  Dan Mathers Mooresville 2001 16:25 #23  #1,662 
1,338  Justin Floyd Merrillville 2005 16:55 16:25 #20  #1,663 
1,339  Tom Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:25 #34  #1,664 
1,340  Ben Rankin Columbus North 2015 16:50 16:20 16:25 #38  #1,358 
1,341  David Weigand Bloomington North 1980 17:29 16:25 #34  #1,666 
1,342  Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 2017 18:46 18:19 17:20 16:25 #36  #1,667 
1,343  Miles Krieger Floyd Central 1998 18:02 16:52 16:25 #22  #1,668 
1,344  Josh Trisler Carmel 1996 16:25 #15  #1,669 
1,345  Mark Rust North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:25 #34  #1,671 
1,346  Jason Storms Hanover Central 1990 16:33 16:21 16:25 #18  #1,414 
1,347  Mark Bowers Charlestown 1981 16:25 #35  #1,673 
1,348  David Becker Floyd Central 1984 16:58 17:26 16:25 #30  #1,674 
1,349  Ed Schuster Hammond 1977 18:00 16:25 #40  #1,676 
1,350  Cody Marowski Noblesville 2009 17:49 17:03 16:52 16:25 #24  #1,678 
1,351  Maurice Robinson Gary West Side 1996 16:25 #16  #1,679 
1,352  Justin Duvall Mishawaka 2011 16:54 16:48 16:25 #32  #1,680 
1,353  Jason Floyd Elkhart Central 1997 16:25 #13  #1,681 
1,354  Tim Armstrong Warren Central 2005 16:59 16:11 16:25 #21  #896 
1,355  Michael Solmos LaPorte 1980 16:25 #35  #1,682 
1,356  Asher Scott Snider 2012 17:14 16:49 16:25 #44  #1,683 
1,357  Jared Chapin Riley 2018 17:17 16:52 16:25 #35  #1,685 
1,358  Paul Zielinski Columbus North 2006 16:56 16:23 16:26 #32  #1,514 
1,359  Jason Lewis Jennings County 1989 16:47 16:27 16:26 #17  #1,689 
1,360  Archit Malik Center Grove 2019 16:59 16:48 16:26 #33  #1,690 
1,361  Jared Messmann Snider 2004 18:49 17:04 16:26 #22  #1,691 
1,362  Austin O'Connor Glenn 2007 16:50 16:26 #28  #1,693 
1,363  Ed Morgan Bloomington South 1998 18:06 16:48 16:26 #23  #1,694 
1,364  Nathan Wilkey Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 17:47 16:50 16:26 #41  #1,695 
1,365  Justin Masterson Jeffersonville 2006 16:26 #33  #1,696 
1,366  Jerad Craig Northridge 2002 17:24 16:39 16:26 #23  #1,698 
1,367  Tom Bolanowski Munster 2013 17:13 16:45 16:22 16:26 #42  #1,502 
1,368  Ethan Worthington Westfield 2013 17:17 16:41 16:26 #43  #1,699 
1,369  Mike Dolson Elston 1986 16:05 16:07 16:26 #25  #670 
1,370  Matt Ewer Marion 1995 16:36 16:26 #17  #1,700 
1,371  Levi Musson Cascade 2012 17:00 16:38 16:26 #45  #1,702 
1,372  Roman Jennings Snider 2016 17:03 16:19 16:16 16:26 #24  #1,188 
1,373  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 2020 17:18 16:29 16:26 #23  #1,705 
1,374  Jackson Martin Zionsville 2016 18:22 17:47 16:57 16:26 #25  #1,706 
1,375  Kyle Marks Park Tudor 2008 16:26 #36  #1,707 
1,376  Jonathan Jacob Mount Vernon 1996 16:34 16:26 #17  #1,708 
1,377  Chris Brady Richmond 1980 16:40 16:26 #36  #1,710 
1,378  Nate Dinges Franklin Central 1999 16:52 16:26 #16  #1,711 
1,379  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 2020 17:42 17:41 16:53 16:26 #24  #1,712 
1,380  Nyc Sigmon Avon 2017 18:18 16:23 16:26 #37  #1,560 
1,381  Matt Scheidt Columbus East 1996 16:21 16:26 #18  #1,419 
1,382  Jake Johnson Franklin Community 2013 16:26 #44  #1,715 
1,383  Christopher Wingard Elkhart Central 1995 16:48 16:26 #18  #1,717 
1,384  Jerry Schwartz Westview 2011 16:46 16:26 #33  #1,720 
1,385  Carl Roberts Austin 2003 17:10 16:26 #24  #1,721 
1,386  Andy Seman Lakeland 1980 17:03 16:26 #37  #1,722 
1,387  Devin Duffy Penn 2010 17:26 16:26 #37  #1,723 
1,388  Jason Yazel Adams 1985 16:25 16:26 #19  #1,665 
1,389  John Biros Jeffersonville 1991 17:01 16:26 #29  #1,726 
1,390  Brad Streza Bloomington North 1990 16:47 16:26 #19  #1,728 
1,391  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 2020 17:16 17:10 16:26 16:26 #25  #1,729 
1,392  Cael Light Terre Haute South 2020 17:14 16:13 16:15 16:26 #26  #1,000 
1,393  Mark Stauffer Carroll (FW) 1988 17:01 16:26 #18  #1,730 
1,394  Drew Shellenberger Southport 2019 17:06 16:34 16:17 16:26 #34  #1,222 
1,395  Steve Striedinger Carmel 1998 16:43 16:26 #24  #1,731 
1,396  Jay Hoffman Kankakee Valley 1984 16:26 #31  #1,732 
1,397  Brian Willoughby Concord 2009 17:35 16:56 16:26 #25  #1,733 
1,398  Jeff Wysong West Noble 2007 17:30 16:48 16:53 16:26 #29  #1,734 
1,399  Jacob Hansen Greenfield-Central 2016 18:43 17:38 17:10 16:26 #26  #1,735 
1,400  Daniel Burk Penn 1999 17:07 16:26 #17  #1,737 
1,401  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 2018 17:12 16:24 16:26 #36  #1,588 
1,402  Kyle Carey Pendleton Heights 2003 16:51 16:26 #25  #1,739 
1,403  Brandon Russell Cathedral 2003 17:11 16:26 #26  #1,741 
1,404  Mike Vega Edison 1995 16:38 16:26 #19  #1,743 
1,405  Dylan Wallace Crown Point 2015 17:10 16:58 16:26 #39  #1,748 
1,406  Zach Jenkins Franklin Central 2008 17:45 17:02 16:43 16:26 #37  #1,751 
1,407  Jacob Overton Noblesville 2013 17:31 17:01 16:41 16:26 #45  #1,753 
1,408  Bill Fox Carmel 1974 16:30 16:27 #27  #1,754 
1,409  Mitch Keyser Northridge 2008 17:39 17:07 16:33 16:27 #38  #1,755 
1,410  James Potts Carmel 1991 16:53 16:27 #30  #1,756 
1,411  Michael Fields Floyd Central 1994 16:51 16:43 16:27 #19  #1,758 
1,412  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 2017 17:57 16:40 16:31 16:27 #38  #1,759 
1,413  Isaac Bentz Bloomington North 2015 17:14 17:04 16:27 #40  #1,760 
1,414  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 2021 18:05 17:38 16:51 16:27 #41  #1,761 
1,415  Brian Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1987 17:18 17:13 16:27 #23  #1,762 
1,416  Sean O'Brien Warren Central 2010 17:35 16:52 16:40 16:27 #38  #1,764 
1,417  Kevin Nuppnau Valparaiso 2005 16:59 16:54 16:27 #22  #1,768 
1,418  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 2019 17:58 16:55 17:40 16:27 #35  #1,769 
1,419  Scott Smith Norwell 1979 16:38 16:14 16:27 #44  #1,042 
1,420  Alex Harvey Marion 2002 16:44 16:27 #24  #1,770 
1,421  Carson Heath Martinsville 2020 17:32 17:40 16:58 16:27 #27  #1,771 
1,422  Jason Willis Portage 2004 17:06 16:55 16:39 16:27 #23  #1,773 
1,423  Matt McCarty Warren Central 2003 16:24 16:27 #27  #1,568 
1,424  William Neubauer Adams 2020 19:20 17:23 16:52 16:27 #28  #1,775 
1,425  Jeremy Swafford Edgewood 1992 17:05 16:27 #18  #1,778 
1,426  Paul Bouth Portage 1988 16:27 #19  #1,779 
1,427  Connor Method St. Joseph's 2011 16:51 16:30 16:27 #34  #1,781 
1,428  Andy Smock Carmel 1997 16:54 16:56 16:28 16:27 #14  #1,782 
1,429  David Czerwonky West Lafayette 2016 17:25 17:21 16:27 #27  #1,784 
1,430  Derek Miller Westview 2016 18:01 17:30 16:44 16:27 #28  #1,786 
1,431  Nolan Richhart Woodlan 1997 16:32 16:27 #15  #1,787 
1,432  Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 2017 17:20 17:00 16:27 #39  #1,788 
1,433  Kelly Marsh Muncie Northside 1975 16:40 16:27 #34  #1,789 
1,434  Hunter Smith Greenwood 2015 18:34 17:17 16:35 16:27 #41  #1,790 
1,435  Jackson Krieg Princeton 2018 18:19 17:25 16:51 16:27 #37  #1,791 
1,436  Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 2021 16:32 16:27 #42  #1,794 
1,437  J.R. Hodgen McCutcheon 2007 16:51 16:22 16:27 #30  #1,457 
1,438  Ben Schoffman West Vigo 1975 16:27 #35  #1,796 
1,439  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 2020 17:09 16:47 16:37 16:27 #29  #1,799 
1,440  Chris Gaffer Northrop 2003 17:16 16:46 16:27 #28  #1,800 
1,441  Aaron Lippelt Valparaiso 1998 17:13 16:27 #25  #1,801 
1,442  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 2017 16:59 16:36 16:38 16:27 #40  #1,804 
1,443  Nick Polk Perry Meridian 2002 17:06 16:27 #25  #1,806 
1,444  Kyle O'Malley Franklin Central 2014 17:48 17:14 16:27 #36  #1,807 
1,445  David Tharp Hammond 1978 16:36 16:27 #35  #1,809 
1,446  Rod Jones Northrop 1983 16:27 #33  #1,810 
1,447  Nate Seketa Carmel 2020 17:25 17:54 17:16 16:27 #30  #1,812 
1,448  Mike Urbanik Portage 2001 16:47 16:27 #24  #1,813 
1,449  Dustin Blink Lowell 1999 16:26 16:27 #18  #1,714 
1,450  Justin Chen Bloomington South 2009 17:21 16:45 16:34 16:27 #26  #1,815 
1,451  Simon Jennings Wheeler 1999 17:12 17:10 16:27 #19  #1,817 
1,452  Corey Koch Lakeland 2004 17:09 16:35 16:27 #24  #1,818 
1,453  Shane Kenney Chesterton 2009 17:08 16:40 16:27 #27  #1,821 
1,454  Javier Vazquez Frankfort 2010 17:17 16:34 15:56 16:28 #39  #419 
1,455  Josh O'Brien St. Joseph's 2011 16:56 16:34 16:28 #35  #1,822 
1,456  Chris Delgado Riley 2001 17:00 16:35 16:28 #25  #1,823 
1,457  Rhett Tison Carmel 1986 16:42 16:28 #26  #1,824 
1,458  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 2020 18:02 17:21 16:40 16:28 #31  #1,825 
1,459  Jacob Bingham Maconaquah 2010 16:58 16:28 #40  #1,826 
1,460  Matt Ingalls Columbia City 2003 16:54 16:28 #29  #1,827 
1,461  Tony Jones Terre Haute North 1986 16:34 16:28 #27  #1,828 
1,462  Kyle Baker Westview 2011 16:52 16:46 16:28 #36  #1,829 
1,463  Andy O'Connor Homestead 2002 17:04 16:50 16:45 16:28 #26  #1,831 
1,464  Josh Miller Bloomington South 2019 17:39 16:50 17:01 16:28 #36  #1,832 
1,465  Matt Campbell Bloomington North 2015 18:00 16:53 16:28 #42  #1,833 
1,466  Raef Sauer Center Grove 2021 16:52 17:21 16:36 16:28 #43  #1,834 
1,467  Jim Pearce North Central (Indpls) 1989 16:52 16:28 #18  #1,836 
1,468  Dan Ruble Crown Point 1974 16:43 16:28 #28  #1,837 
1,469  Michael Kemp Snider 1980 16:28 #38  #1,842 
1,470  Chris Kolb Elkhart Central 1975 17:17 16:28 #36  #1,843 
1,471  Alex Wimsatt Marion 2005 17:27 17:07 16:40 16:28 #23  #1,845 
1,472  Fritz Mechinger Penn 1979 16:50 16:28 #45  #1,847 
1,473  Jason Douglas Wawasee 1989 17:09 16:54 16:42 16:28 #19  #1,848 
1,474  Nick Card Carroll (FW) 2008 17:24 16:57 16:28 #39  #1,849 
1,475  Tyler Rusboldt Chesterton 2011 17:32 17:03 16:28 #37  #1,853 
1,476  Kenneth Depasse Terre Haute North 1979 16:34 16:28 #46  #1,855 
1,477  Trevor Hughes Huntington North 2003 17:22 16:52 16:50 16:28 #30  #1,856 
1,478  Jacob Woodrow Avon 2016 18:08 17:26 16:44 16:28 #29  #1,857 
1,479  Logan Cole Zionsville 2020 17:08 16:29 16:28 #32  #1,859 
1,480  Mark Jones Valparaiso 1986 16:55 16:28 #28  #1,861 
1,481  Kevin Courtney Carmel 2007 16:50 16:43 16:28 #31  #1,862 
1,482  James Turman Terre Haute South 2017 17:37 17:11 16:26 16:28 #41  #1,701 
1,483  Trevor Hamilton Carroll (FW) 2014 16:32 16:28 #37  #1,863 
1,484  Nathan Herbst Wapahani 2017 17:28 17:05 16:28 #42  #1,864 
1,485  Jim Mulvey Greenwood 1993 16:28 #26  #1,865 
1,486  Doug Peterson Jay County 1983 16:18 15:59 16:28 #34  #501 
1,487  Bill McClure Randolph Southern 1986 16:28 #29  #1,866 
1,488  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 2016 18:28 16:39 16:19 16:28 #30  #1,327 
1,489  Presley Martin Avon 2013 17:22 16:28 #46  #1,867 
1,490  Alex Amaro Concordia Lutheran 2016 18:17 17:24 16:28 #31  #1,869 
1,491  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 2021 19:41 17:40 16:52 16:28 #44  #1,870 
1,492  Evan Snodgrass Avon 2014 16:28 #38  #1,871 
1,493  Larry Wood Anderson 1982 16:10 16:28 #35  #875 
1,494  Mike Cole Plymouth 1988 16:28 #20  #1,873 
1,495  Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 2018 18:58 18:11 17:15 16:28 #38  #1,875 
1,496  Bryce Matteson Elkhart Memorial 2004 17:00 16:28 #25  #1,876 
1,497  Kyle Rzepka Penn 2000 17:33 17:06 16:56 16:29 #23  #1,878 
1,498  David Goodman Castle 1994 16:29 #20  #1,879 
1,499  Chester Vanek Chesterton 2007 16:57 16:26 16:29 #32  #1,718 
1,500  Matt McClain Oak Hill 2007 17:35 16:31 16:37 16:29 #33  #1,880 
1,501  Dan Westphal Michigan City 1997 17:44 16:29 #16  #1,881 
1,502  Tom Bellew Carmel 1983 16:33 16:29 #35  #1,883 
1,503  Matt Bliss Yorktown 1996 16:29 #19  #1,884 
1,504  Steve Vandivier Seymour 1978 16:29 #36  #1,885 
1,505  Duane Brown Carmel 1979 16:29 #47  #1,888 
1,506  Nick Butler Fishers 2014 18:00 17:01 16:39 16:29 #39  #1,889 
1,507  Jim Ray Northwestern 1990 16:41 16:29 #20  #1,891 
1,508  Jaedon Wilson Carmel 2012 16:50 16:29 #46  #1,893 
1,509  Cale Kilian Jasper 2016 17:41 16:42 16:36 16:29 #32  #1,895 
1,510  Jesse Tolerson Kokomo 1993 16:29 #27  #1,896 
1,511  Brian DeVillez Mount Vernon 1995 16:29 #20  #1,897 
1,512  Melvin Thomas Fort Wayne South Side 1973 16:29 #31  #1,898 
1,513  Don McClellan Muncie Northside 1973 16:29 #32  #1,899 
1,514  Chris French Columbus North 1983 16:29 #36  #1,901 
1,515  Troy Amor Plymouth 1988 17:04 16:39 16:29 #21  #1,903 
1,516  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 2020 18:24 17:01 16:34 16:29 #33  #1,904 
1,517  Curt Hall Delta 1995 16:29 #21  #1,905 
1,518  Leo Frey Valparaiso 1983 16:29 #37  #1,906 
1,519  Terry Wood Anderson 1982 16:59 16:29 #36  #1,910 
1,520  Mike Davis Northrop 1982 16:29 #37  #1,911 
1,521  Steven Dennig Clay 2010 16:29 #41  #1,912 
1,522  Shawn Seaman Penn 1979 16:53 16:29 #48  #1,913 
1,523  Kenny Pinaire North Harrison 1984 16:13 16:25 16:29 #32  #993 
1,524  Gannon Switzer Carmel 1988 17:23 16:23 16:29 #22  #1,518 
1,525  Ricky VanLue Adams 1980 16:29 #39  #1,918 
1,526  Andrew Jankowski Valparaiso 2013 17:06 16:55 16:29 #47  #1,919 
1,527  Matt Everling Avon 2015 17:32 17:25 16:26 16:29 #43  #1,742 
1,528  Kent Baker Noblesville 1988 16:53 16:29 #23  #1,922 
1,529  Kerry Hippensteel Manchester 1983 16:29 #38  #1,923 
1,530  Don Johnson Norwell 1978 18:01 16:29 #37  #1,924 
1,531  Brad Bussewitz Penn 1982 16:42 16:29 #38  #1,925 
1,532  Byron Chandler Portage 1993 16:42 16:29 #28  #1,929 
1,533  Erik Hume North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:29 #39  #1,930 
1,534  Kyle Murrey Indian Creek 2005 16:29 #24  #1,931 
1,535  Quinton Bock Crown Point 2020 17:59 16:23 16:29 16:29 #34  #1,547 
1,536  Tyler Stegman Fishers 2007 16:22 16:30 #34  #1,477 
1,537  Glenn Weidner Plymouth 1988 16:45 16:19 16:30 #24  #1,335 
1,538  Jordan Annis Mishawaka 2012 18:14 17:13 16:23 16:30 #47  #1,512 
1,539  Jeff Morgan Ben Davis 1990 16:35 16:30 #21  #1,935 
1,540  Andrew McLain Homestead 2009 17:32 16:30 #28  #1,938 
1,541  Ricky Jingles Southport 1985 16:30 #20  #1,939 
1,542  Steve Hertenstein Columbus East 1994 16:53 16:30 #21  #1,940 
1,543  Jeremy Sobecki LaPorte 1994 16:55 16:30 #22  #1,941 
1,544  Andrew Meiers Lawrence Central 2005 16:50 16:34 16:30 #25  #1,942 
1,545  Bryan Flannery LaPorte 2015 17:02 16:30 #44  #1,943 
1,546  Jason Parks Northfield 1999 16:39 16:30 #20  #1,944 
1,547  Alex Herbst Wapahani 2017 18:24 17:06 17:13 16:30 #43  #1,945 
1,548  Will Murphy Carmel 2019 17:28 16:39 16:23 16:30 #37  #1,551 
1,549  Daniel Day Westfield 2012 17:04 16:56 16:30 #48  #1,946 
1,550  Scott Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 2000 17:19 16:41 16:30 #24  #1,947 
1,551  Ryan Nord Northridge 2001 17:11 16:50 16:30 #26  #1,948 
1,552  Jon Bontrager West Noble 1990 16:51 16:30 #22  #1,949 
1,553  Matt Stark Valparaiso 1991 17:05 16:39 16:30 #31  #1,950 
1,554  Casey Abston Lawrence North 2001 16:34 16:30 #27  #1,951 
1,555  Lane Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2012 17:12 16:39 16:30 #49  #1,952 
1,556  Khelli Leitch West Noble 1997 16:30 #17  #1,954 
1,557  Terry Kelly Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:30 #41  #1,956 
1,558  Tom Shank Northrop 1982 17:13 16:30 #40  #1,957 
1,559  Tony Courtney Ben Davis 1984 17:04 16:47 16:30 #33  #1,958 
1,560  Joe Vandiver East Noble 2015 17:20 16:51 16:27 16:30 #45  #1,802 
1,561  Joe Trueblood Seymour 2011 17:39 17:09 16:30 #38  #1,959 
1,562  Matt Sweetman Franklin Central 1998 16:37 16:30 #26  #1,961 
1,563  Will Shook Chesterton 2019 18:44 18:14 17:04 16:30 #38  #1,963 
1,564  Anthony Rice Greenwood 2009 16:47 16:30 #29  #1,965 
1,565  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 2021 18:33 17:36 16:58 16:30 #45  #1,966 
1,566  Ricky Book Borden 2003 17:00 16:30 #31  #1,967 
1,567  Mark Pitts Terre Haute North 1973 16:30 #33  #1,968 
1,568  Kyle Heimann Bellmont 1997 16:30 #18  #1,969 
1,569  Kale Liechty Hobart 2007 16:45 16:30 #35  #1,970 
1,570  Glenn Saler Greensburg 1991 16:46 16:27 16:30 #32  #1,792 
1,571  Kyle Collins Winamac 2015 17:00 16:28 16:30 #46  #1,835 
1,572  Ben Myers Carmel 2019 17:03 16:17 17:09 16:30 #39  #1,221 
1,573  Peter Davis Terre Haute North 2014 17:14 17:05 16:49 16:30 #40  #1,972 
1,574  Troy Higgins Ben Davis 1986 16:30 #30  #1,973 
1,575  Ryan Toth New Prairie 2006 18:05 16:30 #34  #1,974 
1,576  Craig Burnham Crawford County 1995 16:51 16:30 #22  #1,977 
1,577  Garrett Bradtmueller Northrop 2002 16:30 #27  #1,978 
1,578  Zach Mahone Lawrence North 2010 16:30 #42  #1,979 
1,579  Eric Kinn Carmel 2011 16:43 16:39 16:30 #39  #1,980 
1,580  Hudson Alden Carmel 2020 16:52 16:40 16:30 #35  #1,981 
1,581  Aaron Pierrard Perry Central 2014 17:04 16:47 17:00 16:30 #41  #1,983 
1,582  Lucas Howett Warsaw 2017 17:27 17:09 16:47 16:30 #44  #1,984 
1,583  Billy Duszynski Lake Central 2017 17:26 17:11 16:49 16:30 #45  #1,986 
1,584  Darryl Deal Terre Haute North 1981 17:08 16:30 #36  #1,988 
1,585  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 2021 18:51 17:31 16:46 16:30 #46  #1,991 
1,586  Dalton Craig Jennings County 2017 17:42 16:31 #46  #1,993 
1,587  Dillon Quinones Portage 2016 17:18 16:31 16:31 #33  #1,994 
1,588  Steve Horstman Chesterton 1978 16:31 #38  #1,996 
1,589  Andrew Kunz Burris 2004 16:58 16:31 #26  #1,997 
1,590  Naza Sanchez Rensselaer Central 2006 16:45 16:31 #35  #1,998 
1,591  Jeremy Aydt Gibson Southern 1995 16:56 16:53 16:31 #23  #1,999 
1,592  Leigh Nelson Martinsville 2011 18:56 17:15 16:54 16:31 #40  #2,000 
1,593  Milton Brinza Terre Haute North 2010 17:43 16:48 16:20 16:31 #43  #1,363 
1,594  Dustin Starnes Northrop 2016 17:04 16:10 16:18 16:31 #34  #893 
1,595  D.J. Taylor Highland (Anderson) 2009 16:55 16:35 16:31 #30  #2,002 
1,596  Josh Millares Fishers 2010 16:46 16:22 16:15 16:31 #44  #1,127 
1,597  Ronald Mihavics Northrop 1975 16:31 #37  #2,004 
1,598  Dylan Bland Southridge 2020 17:13 17:25 16:46 16:31 #36  #2,006 
1,599  Keith Ludwig LaPorte 2004 16:42 16:31 #27  #2,007 
1,600  Chuck Wysong West Noble 2006 17:26 17:36 16:43 16:31 #36  #2,008 
1,601  Seth Cousins Caston 2014 17:27 16:31 #42  #2,010 
1,602  Zach Book Providence 2001 17:03 16:31 #28  #2,013 
1,603  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 2021 18:47 17:20 16:56 16:31 #47  #2,015 
1,604  David McMillan Bloomington North 1982 16:54 16:31 #41  #2,016 
1,605  Pat Craine Carmel 1989 16:41 16:31 #20  #2,018 
1,606  Curt Scott Carmel 1978 16:31 #39  #2,019 
1,607  Bill Goble Morristown 1985 16:31 #21  #2,021 
1,608  Jeremy Breedlove Kokomo 2013 16:31 #48  #2,023 
1,609  Jonas Chimbanda Pike 2017 16:54 16:31 #47  #2,025 
1,610  Mike York Lawrence North 1994 17:09 16:31 #23  #2,026 
1,611  Glenn Ritchie Jefferson 1981 16:31 #37  #2,027 
1,612  Nat Keammerer Valparaiso 1988 17:03 16:40 16:48 16:31 #25  #2,028 
1,613  Mike Grossman Lakeland 1980 17:13 16:17 16:43 16:31 #40  #1,225 
1,614  Kyle Griffith North Central (Indpls) 1992 17:08 17:14 16:31 #19  #2,029 
1,615  Eric Schwartz Homestead 1987 16:43 16:46 16:31 #24  #2,030 
1,616  Seth Hildenbrand Mount Vernon 2003 17:30 16:53 16:31 #32  #2,031 
1,617  Jake Bennett Andrean 2007 17:34 16:49 16:31 #36  #2,033 
1,618  Randy Placencia Garrett 2005 16:59 16:31 16:12 16:31 #26  #975 
1,619  John McAllen Warren Central 1978 16:31 #40  #2,034 
1,620  Kevin Costalunga Valparaiso 2008 17:12 16:31 #40  #2,038 
1,621  Joe Hinson Carmel 2000 16:02 16:31 #25  #571 
1,622  Zach Bishop Greenfield-Central 2015 17:58 16:46 16:28 16:31 #47  #1,841 
1,623  Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 2019 17:56 16:31 #40  #2,042 
1,624  Brent Dunn Hobart 2013 17:13 16:22 16:33 16:31 #49  #1,487 
1,625  Steve Shuey Carmel 1980 16:31 #41  #2,044 
1,626  Stefan Harry Wapahani 2011 16:54 16:31 #41  #2,045 
1,627  Steve Lenahan Warren Central 1973 16:31 #34  #2,046 
1,628  Dakota Thompson West Noble 2018 17:08 16:50 16:33 16:31 #39  #2,048 
1,629  Loukas Karallas Michigan City 2017 17:16 16:31 #48  #2,049 
1,630  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 2020 18:17 17:42 16:31 #37  #2,050 
1,631  Chris Jones Silver Creek 1988 17:15 16:42 16:31 #26  #2,052 
1,632  Allan Appiah Highland 2009 16:54 16:32 #31  #2,055 
1,633  Alex Holbrook Edgewood 2004 16:59 16:32 #28  #2,059 
1,634  Phil Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 2010 16:45 16:32 #45  #2,060 
1,635  Robert Pea Northrop 1974 16:32 #29  #2,061 
1,636  Tim Clark Franklin Central 2002 17:02 16:32 #28  #2,062 
1,637  Warren Remick Martinsville 1973 16:32 #35  #2,063 
1,638  Craig Mason Elkhart Central 1975 16:28 16:32 #38  #1,838 
1,639  Nick Waninger Heritage Hills 2002 16:18 16:32 #29  #1,235 
1,640  Derek Bede LaPorte 2003 16:49 16:32 #33  #2,065 
1,641  Tim Hennessy Valparaiso 2005 16:46 16:33 16:32 #27  #2,067 
1,642  Jace Wisdorf Carmel 2014 17:20 16:32 #43  #2,069 
1,643  Austin Vanbastelaer Centerville 2009 16:40 16:32 #32  #2,070 
1,644  Andrew Rogers Tri-County 2002 16:32 #30  #2,071 
1,645  Neel Patel Northridge 2013 16:59 16:32 #50  #2,072 
1,646  Jack Acton Valparaiso 2019 17:34 16:38 16:19 16:32 #41  #1,322 
1,647  Brandon Plavka Greenfield-Central 1997 16:32 #19  #2,074 
1,648  Kenton Pratt Lake Central 2007 16:32 #37  #2,075 
1,649  Vance Wessar Anderson 1986 16:32 #31  #2,077 
1,650  Rob Kirby Griffith 1986 17:32 16:32 #32  #2,078 
1,651  Jonathan Baldwin Columbus North 2010 16:32 #46  #2,080 
1,652  Tony Kochert Floyd Central 1985 17:01 16:32 #22  #2,082 
1,653  Brett Tipton Northrop 1998 17:15 17:03 16:27 16:32 #27  #1,819 
1,654  David Snyder Zionsville 2009 16:32 #33  #2,084 
1,655  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 2019 17:06 16:22 16:32 #42  #1,489 
1,656  Ryan Foster North Harrison 2011 16:47 16:17 16:27 16:32 #42  #1,216 
1,657  Blake Williams Munster 2007 18:14 17:26 16:39 16:32 #38  #2,089 
1,658  Jesse Stanley Boonville 2013 16:52 16:32 #51  #2,090 
1,659  Trace Ostergren Culver Academies 2009 16:32 #34  #2,091 
1,660  Zach McAdams Seymour 2007 16:50 16:32 #39  #2,092 
1,661  Quincy Slaper Bloomington North 2021 17:00 16:32 #48  #2,093 
1,662  Trey Howell Center Grove 1997 16:38 16:32 #20  #2,094 
1,663  Andrew Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2011 16:43 16:42 16:34 16:32 #43  #2,095 
1,664  David Andrews Richmond 2003 17:13 16:32 #34  #2,096 
1,665  Jasen Beemer Richmond 1992 16:32 #20  #2,098 
1,666  Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso 2011 16:45 16:48 15:59 16:32 #44  #493 
1,667  Nate Smith Valparaiso 2018 16:51 16:29 16:32 #40  #1,892 
1,668  Evan Harney Columbia City 2013 17:03 16:47 16:32 #52  #2,100 
1,669  Will Autio Bloomington North 2006 17:17 17:44 16:55 16:32 #37  #2,101 
1,670  Greg Maves Hamilton Southeastern 2004 17:14 17:04 16:32 #29  #2,103 
1,671  Kieffer Vittetow South Putnam 2016 17:12 16:57 16:32 #35  #2,104 
1,672  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 2020 17:47 17:08 16:50 16:32 #38  #2,106 
1,673  Brian Bates Carmel 2008 16:53 16:32 #41  #2,108 
1,674  Adam Truex Norwell 2001 17:01 16:43 16:32 #29  #2,109 
1,675  Ian Silver New Prairie 2011 18:06 17:05 16:32 #45  #2,110 
1,676  Sean Hartman Ben Davis 1990 16:53 16:32 #23  #2,112 
1,677  Shinya Wai Fishers 2015 17:19 16:40 16:32 #48  #2,113 
1,678  Chris Dietrick Bishop Chatard 2005 16:40 16:32 #28  #2,116 
1,679  Scott Allmon Chesterton 1980 17:35 16:32 #42  #2,118 
1,680  Jesse Davis Bloomington South 2000 17:30 16:34 16:32 #26  #2,119 
1,681  Merlin Miller Westview 1997 17:41 17:18 17:09 16:32 #21  #2,120 
1,682  Tim Powers Ben Davis 1976 16:35 17:15 16:33 #39  #2,122 
1,683  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 2018 16:43 16:37 16:16 16:33 #41  #1,179 
1,684  Michael Bobos Valparaiso 2010 16:49 16:33 #47  #2,123 
1,685  Ethan Merkel Northeast Dubois 2005 16:59 16:33 16:33 #29  #2,124 
1,686  Aaron Pugh Fishers 2009 16:58 16:33 #35  #2,125 
1,687  Tyler McCreary Lawrence Central 2004 16:58 16:29 16:33 #30  #1,890 
1,688  Joe Boener Plymouth 1981 16:43 16:21 16:27 16:33 #38  #1,431 
1,689  Jake Stahl Heritage Hills 2005 17:00 17:04 16:51 16:33 #30  #2,127 
1,690  Klint Works Rising Sun 1997 16:40 16:33 #22  #2,128 
1,691  Jonathan Rathert Columbus North 2002 18:02 17:12 16:33 #31  #2,131 
1,692  A.J. Sills Hamilton Southeastern 2002 17:42 17:16 16:33 #32  #2,132 
1,693  Chris Westerkamp Portage 1996 16:55 16:24 16:33 #20  #1,600 
1,694  Richard Robinson Jeffersonville 1984 16:33 #34  #2,133 
1,695  Cole Reinhold Edgewood 2010 16:55 16:41 16:33 #48  #2,134 
1,696  Marc Cabe Oak Hill 1994 16:43 16:33 #24  #2,135 
1,697  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 2021 17:38 17:19 16:37 16:33 #49  #2,136 
1,698  Brandon Litz Plainfield 2006 16:58 16:41 16:33 #38  #2,137 
1,699  Val Ledezma Jefferson 1994 16:33 #25  #2,138 
1,700  Alex Ray Crown Point 2012 16:50 16:46 16:33 #50  #2,140 
1,701  David Sigal North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:33 #30  #2,141 
1,702  Robert Braddy Michigan City 2007 16:54 16:52 16:33 #40  #2,142 
1,703  David Willie Martinsville 1973 16:33 #36  #2,143 
1,704  Ken Lane Northrop 1981 16:14 16:33 #39  #1,081 
1,705  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 2021 17:58 17:27 16:46 16:33 #50  #2,145 
1,706  Jonathon Roth Fishers 2020 18:55 17:29 17:19 16:33 #39  #2,148 
1,707  Eric Scheiber Perry Central 2010 17:34 16:53 16:33 16:33 #49  #2,149 
1,708  Josh Guy North Harrison 2011 18:08 17:22 16:33 16:33 #46  #2,150 
1,709  Kurt Kleinhelter Noblesville 1987 16:33 #25  #2,152 
1,710  Dean Meacham Roncalli 2001 16:33 #30  #2,153 
1,711  Ryan Feeney Noblesville 2004 17:25 16:33 #31  #2,154 
1,712  Jackson Bakker Lowell 2021 18:20 17:43 16:53 16:33 #51  #2,155 
1,713  Daniel Walters Crown Point 2012 17:40 17:00 16:36 16:33 #51  #2,158 
1,714  Darrin Smith North Harrison 1983 16:30 16:33 #39  #1,982 
1,715  Mark Roberson Seymour 1978 16:33 #41  #2,161 
1,716  Rishi Poludasu Columbus North 2018 18:48 17:18 16:33 #42  #2,163 
1,717  Alex Susott Hamilton Southeastern 2006 17:16 16:58 16:33 #39  #2,165 
1,718  Jacob Panning Concordia Lutheran 2015 18:15 17:30 17:02 16:33 #49  #2,172 
1,719  Kyle Lewis Jennings County 2014 16:33 #44  #2,175 
1,720  Andy Keffaber Northfield 1994 16:48 16:33 #26  #2,179 
1,721  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 2021 18:16 17:11 16:10 16:33 #52  #856 
1,722  Forrest Foellinger Elmhurst 2005 16:59 16:33 #31  #2,180 
1,723  Scott Koressel Mater Dei 2004 16:43 16:33 #32  #2,181 
1,724  Kyle Stairs Leo 2003 16:48 16:33 #35  #2,182 
1,725  Mike McLane Noblesville 1992 17:20 16:45 16:33 #21  #2,184 
1,726  Robert Neff Richmond 1979 16:33 #49  #2,186 
1,727  Sam Miller LaPorte 2014 17:46 16:39 16:33 #45  #2,188 
1,728  Jordan Wright Hamilton Southeastern 2014 16:33 #46  #2,189 
1,729  Mark Schramm Mishawaka 1984 16:10 16:33 #35  #843 
1,730  Kirby Kinghorn Bishop Chatard 1984 17:21 16:33 #36  #2,192 
1,731  Kirk Lowery Chesterton 1987 16:49 16:33 #26  #2,193 
1,732  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 2019 17:59 17:26 16:33 16:33 #43  #2,166 
1,733  Blake Mills Carroll (Flora) 2010 16:57 16:33 #50  #2,195 
1,734  Brent Peters Silver Creek 1993 17:23 16:51 16:33 #29  #2,196 
1,735  Nathan Huss Norwell 1988 17:42 16:34 #27  #2,198 
1,736  Brian Coleman Carmel 2011 17:01 16:34 #47  #2,199 
1,737  Chad Stewart Crown Point 1984 16:35 16:34 #37  #2,200 
1,738  Griffin Brunk Carmel 2009 16:34 #36  #2,201 
1,739  Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights 2015 16:39 16:34 #50  #2,202 
1,740  Jeff Davis Lawrence North 1995 16:31 16:34 #24  #2,009 
1,741  Drew Watson Carmel 2016 17:29 16:57 16:32 16:34 #36  #2,099 
1,742  Tucker Settle Columbus East 2009 16:39 16:34 #37  #2,208 
1,743  Rod Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2007 16:58 16:43 16:34 #41  #2,211 
1,744  Jaysen Young Jeffersonville 1994 17:23 17:13 16:34 #27  #2,215 
1,745  Jacob James Waldron 2019 17:42 17:10 16:21 16:34 #44  #1,406 
1,746  Will Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 18:46 17:44 16:56 16:34 #53  #2,218 
1,747  Jay Lucas Decatur Central 1978 16:34 #42  #2,219 
1,748  George Bachman Penn 1976 16:34 #40  #2,220 
1,749  Dan O'Conner Chesterton 1986 16:51 17:05 16:34 #33  #2,221 
1,750  Matthew Mosak Crown Point 2015 17:52 17:07 16:33 16:34 #51  #2,139 
1,751  Chris Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2003 17:43 16:54 16:34 16:34 #36  #2,224 
1,752  Will Wartenberg Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:13 16:45 16:34 #51  #2,225 
1,753  Jeff Cosby Southport 1973 16:34 #37  #2,227 
1,754  Kyle Mobley Perry Meridian 2006 16:22 16:34 #40  #1,451 
1,755  Gavin Gresham New Prairie 2015 16:34 #52  #2,228 
1,756  Allen Tippmann Snider 2005 16:44 16:34 #32  #2,229 
1,757  Kevin Lister Carmel 2000 16:34 #27  #2,230 
1,758  Austin Roberts Huntington North 2009 17:13 16:36 16:34 #38  #2,231 
1,759  David Martin F.J. Reitz 2000 16:44 16:36 16:34 #28  #2,233 
1,760  Trey Wiesjahn Valparaiso 1997 17:26 16:25 16:46 16:34 #23  #1,672 
1,761  Billy McManus Bishop Luers 2010 16:34 #52  #2,235 
1,762  Kyle Hinkle Brownsburg 2004 16:34 #33  #2,239 
1,763  Bryce Smith Northview 2002 17:31 16:49 16:26 16:34 #33  #1,688 
1,764  Tony Sachse Franklin Central 2003 17:13 16:50 17:00 16:34 #37  #2,245 
1,765  Jared Burris North Central (Indpls) 2010 17:11 16:34 #53  #2,246 
1,766  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 2021 19:07 17:55 17:13 16:34 #53  #2,247 
1,767  Kyle Knight Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:19 16:45 16:34 16:34 #48  #2,236 
1,768  Ben Bly Lawrence North 2003 16:51 16:34 #38  #2,252 
1,769  Nicholas Munoz Portage 1995 16:34 #25  #2,253 
1,770  Jeremy Rasmussen Peru 1990 16:34 #24  #2,254 
1,771  Levi Neuzerling Noblesville 2016 18:10 17:09 17:05 16:34 #37  #2,256 
1,772  Bryan Walls Bedford North Lawrence 1991 16:34 #33  #2,258 
1,773  Jason Bailey Anderson 1988 16:34 #28  #2,260 
1,774  Charlie Melton Fort Wayne North Side 2010 16:54 16:39 16:34 #54  #2,261 
1,775  Andrew Cleveland Lowell 2005 17:11 17:10 16:34 #33  #2,262 
1,776  Mike Varda Mishawaka 2000 16:34 #29  #2,265 
1,777  Matt Wilson Lowell 2015 17:46 16:40 16:34 #53  #2,266 
1,778  Jon Rogers Chesterton 2009 17:22 16:48 16:34 #39  #2,267 
1,779  Daniel Konstanski Bloomington South 2001 16:51 16:20 16:34 #31  #1,381 
1,780  Scott Hardway Northrop 1999 16:34 #21  #2,271 
1,781  Troy Tyner North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:27 16:34 #22  #1,797 
1,782  Jim Mount Chesterton 1986 17:23 17:03 16:34 #34  #2,272 
1,783  Graham Bixler Zionsville 2011 16:57 16:35 16:27 16:34 #49  #1,772 
1,784  Andrew Morrow DeKalb 2007 18:41 17:34 16:34 #42  #2,274 
1,785  Craig Baumgartner Tipton 1987 16:34 #27  #2,275 
1,786  Andrew Lyp Valparaiso 2012 16:35 #52  #2,277 
1,787  Ben Brinker Burris 2003 16:55 16:35 #39  #2,278 
1,788  Alan Rice Ben Davis 1976 16:35 #41  #2,279 
1,789  Drew Crague Lake Central 2001 17:30 16:44 16:35 #32  #2,280 
1,790  Scott Robertson North Harrison 2003 17:19 16:59 16:48 16:35 #40  #2,282 
1,791  Robel Teklezghi Lawrence North 2013 17:21 16:44 16:35 #54  #2,283 
1,792  Rod Eyer West Noble 1990 16:46 16:35 #25  #2,284 
1,793  Billy Ryan Valparaiso 2005 17:16 16:54 16:35 #34  #2,288 
1,794  Kenny Williams Bloomington North 1982 17:21 16:53 16:35 #42  #2,289 
1,795  Zach Burns Lincoln (Cambridge City) 2008 16:37 16:58 16:35 #42  #2,292 
1,796  Joe Small Franklin Community 1996 16:36 16:35 #21  #2,293 
1,797  Braden Nelson Angola 2007 16:52 16:35 #43  #2,295 
1,798  Tim Turner Richmond 1977 17:27 16:35 #42  #2,297 
1,799  Adam Moster Batesville 2019 17:59 17:16 17:11 16:35 #45  #2,299 
1,800  Timothy Ryan Warren Central 1981 16:37 16:35 #40  #2,300 
1,801  Michael Fauser Boone Grove 2009 16:33 16:35 #40  #2,194 
1,802  Don Elrod Terre Haute North 1977 16:29 16:35 #43  #1,894 
1,803  Steve Thieme Bellmont 2002 18:02 16:35 #34  #2,304 
1,804  Tony Kwiatkowski Portage 1985 16:54 16:27 16:25 16:35 #23  #1,651 
1,805  Darren Bryan Norwell 1981 16:51 16:43 16:35 #41  #2,306 
1,806  Andrew Kump West Vigo 2011 16:30 16:35 #50  #1,985 
1,807  Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies 2012 16:36 16:35 #53  #2,307 
1,808  Anthony Hilb LaPorte 2005 17:48 18:37 16:35 #35  #2,308 
1,809  Jeff Faulk Monrovia 2000 16:35 #30  #2,309 
1,810  Jack Gabrish Valparaiso 2015 17:40 16:56 16:35 #54  #2,310 
1,811  John Van Soest Kankakee Valley 1986 17:22 15:58 16:35 #35  #472 
1,812  Michael Mead Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2008 16:35 #43  #2,311 
1,813  Josh Barnett Westfield 2021 18:06 17:28 17:09 16:35 #54  #2,313 
1,814  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 2020 18:22 17:33 16:42 16:35 #40  #2,314 
1,815  Christian Stewart Jeffersonville 1986 16:35 #36  #2,315 
1,816  Ross Roberson Hamilton Southeastern 2008 17:54 17:08 16:35 #44  #2,316 
1,817  Joey Khamis Lawrence North 2012 16:59 16:35 #54  #2,317 
1,818  Luke Momper Bishop Dwenger 2009 17:28 17:14 16:49 16:35 #41  #2,318 
1,819  Jeremy Caddell Chesterton 1993 16:31 16:45 16:35 #30  #2,012 
1,820  Marcus Ellington Pike 2015 18:13 17:51 17:06 16:35 #55  #2,320 
1,821  Jon Zerkle Hamilton Southeastern 2003 17:20 16:52 16:35 #41  #2,321 
1,822  Joe Lemna Noblesville 2013 16:35 #55  #2,322 
1,823  Kyle Gross Decatur Central 2015 17:52 17:32 17:13 16:35 #56  #2,324 
1,824  Frank Jones Richmond 1979 16:35 #50  #2,325 
1,825  Brad Mejean Avon 2005 16:56 16:29 16:35 #36  #1,900 
1,826  Cam Harless Carmel 2018 17:57 17:27 17:00 16:35 #43  #2,328 
1,827  Derrick Thomas Elkhart Memorial 2006 17:35 17:02 16:35 #41  #2,329 
1,828  Richie Ison Columbus North 1983 16:35 #40  #2,330 
1,829  Adam Kline Blackford 2005 17:51 16:59 16:35 #37  #2,333 
1,830  David Neff NorthWood 1976 16:35 #42  #2,334 
1,831  Evan Wehmeyer Fishers 2015 17:03 16:35 #57  #2,335 
1,832  Robert Shiflett North Central (Farmersburg) 2006 17:11 17:07 16:35 #42  #2,336 
1,833  Zan Siddiqi Zionsville 2009 17:18 16:46 16:35 #42  #2,337 
1,834  Tom Cierniak Crown Point 2012 16:36 16:35 #55  #2,339 
1,835  John Smith Brownstown Central 2006 16:35 #43  #2,340 
1,836  Elias Rojas West Noble 2003 16:35 #42  #2,342 
1,837  Nathan Westfall Rivet 2010 16:46 16:48 16:35 #55  #2,345 
1,838  Cole Tribbett Westfield 2010 17:30 16:56 16:35 #56  #2,347 
1,839  Tom Burns Gavit 1999 16:47 16:45 16:27 16:36 #22  #1,776 
1,840  Mike Smith Madison 1974 16:36 #31  #2,348 
1,841  Mike Frazier Harding 1981 16:36 #42  #2,349 
1,842  Dustin Strosnider Washington 1999 16:35 16:36 #23  #2,338 
1,843  Mark Messmer Floyd Central 1985 17:27 16:44 16:36 #24  #2,350 
1,844  Ted Boeglin North Central (Indpls) 2006 18:16 16:52 16:52 16:36 #44  #2,352 
1,845  Mark Madigan Elkhart Central 1978 16:53 16:36 #43  #2,356 
1,846  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 2018 17:00 16:16 16:30 16:36 #44  #1,176 
1,847  Joel Liechty East Noble 2004 17:12 16:42 16:25 16:36 #34  #1,642 
1,848  Matt Cain Pike 2007 17:55 17:11 16:36 #44  #2,359 
1,849  P.J. Lamping Franklin Central 2003 16:56 16:40 16:36 #43  #2,360 
1,850  Ethan Fugate Austin 2018 18:08 17:19 17:06 16:36 #45  #2,362 
1,851  Brian Mills Richmond 2001 16:42 16:29 16:36 #33  #1,926 
1,852  Torrey Teats Blackford 1998 16:36 #28  #2,364 
1,853  Justin Hays Brownsburg 2012 17:00 16:36 #56  #2,366 
1,854  Brendan Chwalek Silver Creek 2008 17:15 16:42 16:25 16:36 #45  #1,675 
1,855  Jonah Woods Jennings County 2013 17:21 17:11 16:54 16:36 #56  #2,369 
1,856  Joe Mulheran Brebeuf Jesuit 2001 17:50 17:19 16:36 #34  #2,371 
1,857  Caleb Grimes Westfield 2012 17:32 16:36 #57  #2,372 
1,858  Andy Miller Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:54 16:36 #23  #2,373 
1,859  Taylor Kleyn Avon 2014 16:45 16:36 #47  #2,374 
1,860  Kendall Sohaski Snider 1978 16:36 #44  #2,376 
1,861  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2021 17:40 16:56 16:36 #55  #2,378 
1,862  Spencer Scholl Homestead 2015 17:01 16:34 16:36 #58  #2,237 
1,863  Scott Hager Chesterton 1997 16:43 16:36 #24  #2,381 
1,864  Don Schulze Griffith 1977 16:36 #44  #2,383 
1,865  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 2020 17:14 18:20 16:26 16:36 #41  #1,745 
1,866  Ben Draper Floyd Central 2005 17:13 17:09 16:36 #38  #2,384 
1,867  Chase McQueen Columbus North 2015 17:15 16:36 #59  #2,385 
1,868  Rob Bailey Portage 2004 17:43 16:53 16:55 16:36 #35  #2,388 
1,869  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 2018 16:45 16:40 16:43 16:36 #46  #2,389 
1,870  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 2021 17:45 17:00 17:07 16:36 #56  #2,392 
1,871  Kris Scholtes Richmond 1999 17:56 16:36 #24  #2,394 
1,872  Ben Porter Columbus North 2014 17:36 17:15 16:36 #48  #2,395 
1,873  Gerardo Abad Goshen 2014 17:22 16:48 16:36 #49  #2,396 
1,874  Bruce Malone Tell City 1975 16:46 16:36 #39  #2,397 
1,875  Kobe Milledge Snider 2020 17:11 16:39 16:24 16:36 #42  #1,613 
1,876  Rich Bochnowski Lake Central 1989 16:50 16:50 16:36 #21  #2,398 
1,877  Jon Bixler Wayne 1989 17:29 16:36 #22  #2,399 
1,878  Aaron Smith Columbus North 2004 16:48 16:13 16:36 #36  #1,014 
1,879  Jake Kleist Fishers 2014 17:26 16:36 #50  #2,401 
1,880  Aj Cambron Northrop 2016 17:59 17:12 16:36 #38  #2,403 
1,881  Steve Brownlee Crown Point 1983 16:32 16:24 16:36 #41  #1,618 
1,882  Steve Cannoot Penn 1981 16:36 #43  #2,404 
1,883  Darin Ridgway Terre Haute North 1978 17:08 16:36 #45  #2,405 
1,884  Ian Leatherman Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:03 17:10 16:36 #60  #2,406 
1,885  Matt Egan Warren Central 2013 17:45 16:56 16:36 #57  #2,407 
1,886  Ryan Pflum Lapel 1998 16:36 #29  #2,409 
1,887  Thomas Simpson Tell City 2017 16:48 17:06 16:26 16:36 #49  #1,736 
1,888  Brent Snyder Penn 2004 17:01 16:36 #37  #2,410 
1,889  Dan Diemer DeKalb 1982 16:36 #43  #2,413 
1,890  Derek Eaton Ben Davis 1996 17:17 16:27 16:36 #22  #1,757 
1,891  John Vyverberg Carmel 1996 16:55 16:36 #23  #2,414 
1,892  Ian Wilson Homestead 2000 17:02 16:48 16:36 #31  #2,415 
1,893  Desmond Herrell Westfield 2016 17:42 17:00 16:51 16:36 #39  #2,416 
1,894  Rene Hernandez Bishop Noll 1999 16:46 16:16 16:36 #25  #1,164 
1,895  Adam Duckworth Mount Vernon 2016 19:01 17:26 16:36 #40  #2,419 
1,896  John Cotterell Fort Wayne South Side 1973 16:36 #38  #2,420 
1,897  Michael Singleton New Prairie 1995 17:39 16:26 16:36 #26  #1,703 
1,898  Paul Geiss Valparaiso 1984 16:36 #38  #2,421 
1,899  Andy Theal Southport 1980 16:50 16:37 #43  #2,422 
1,900  Clay Reynolds Shakamak 2015 17:10 16:37 #61  #2,425 
1,901  Dennis McWilliams Ben Davis 1986 16:32 16:37 #37  #2,087 
1,902  David Charles NorthWood 1976 16:37 #43  #2,428 
1,903  Daniel Williams Carmel 2012 16:59 16:35 16:20 16:37 #58  #1,392 
1,904  Mike Miller Manchester 1985 17:07 16:54 16:37 #25  #2,430 
1,905  Brian Norrick Crown Point 1974 16:37 #32  #2,431 
1,906  Josh Hojnacki LaPorte 2010 17:21 16:33 16:37 #57  #2,177 
1,907  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 2021 17:25 16:52 16:37 #57  #2,434 
1,908  Fred Reynolds Portage 1976 16:24 16:37 #44  #1,607 
1,909  Pierce Kuhl Lawrence North 2007 17:29 16:37 #45  #2,435 
1,910  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 2020 18:38 17:15 16:36 16:37 #43  #2,353 
1,911  Nathan Smurdon Valparaiso 1992 16:26 16:37 #24  #1,752 
1,912  Scot Slaughter Elkhart Central 1978 16:37 #46  #2,436 
1,913  Alex Cushman Norwell 2010 17:24 16:48 16:37 #58  #2,438 
1,914  Aaron Zier Monrovia 2003 16:45 16:37 #44  #2,439 
1,915  Josh Bedford Terre Haute North 2005 17:03 16:49 16:15 16:37 #39  #1,120 
1,916  Peyton Riehle LaPorte 2016 16:54 16:40 16:37 #41  #2,442 
1,917  Kenneth King Northrop 1975 16:37 #40  #2,443 
1,918  Andrew Miller Snider 2004 17:30 16:58 16:37 #38  #2,444 
1,919  Morris Riddle West Noble 1992 17:17 16:37 #25  #2,445 
1,920  Jeff Foyer Crown Point 1980 16:37 #44  #2,447 
1,921  Doug Berger NorthWood 1987 16:37 #28  #2,450 
1,922  Hunter Mills Pendleton Heights 2009 17:48 16:57 16:37 #43  #2,451 
1,923  James Jones Ben Davis 1993 16:44 16:37 #31  #2,452 
1,924  Mitch Harris Evansville Central 2012 16:37 #59  #2,454 
1,925  Calvin Cook Plymouth 2008 18:10 17:13 16:44 16:37 #46  #2,455 
1,926  Connor Heagy Carmel 2021 18:41 17:29 17:15 16:37 #58  #2,456 
1,927  Dan Gasper Carmel 2002 16:37 #35  #2,457 
1,928  Vince McCulloch Portage 1990 16:49 16:46 16:37 #26  #2,458 
1,929  Alton Anspaugh Shelbyville 2013 16:45 16:37 #58  #2,459 
1,930  Patrick Dalton Valparaiso 2012 17:10 16:52 16:37 #60  #2,460 
1,931  Colin Vance Snider 2007 17:29 16:58 16:37 #46  #2,461 
1,932  Zach Nyboer Pendleton Heights 2006 17:10 16:47 16:37 #45  #2,469 
1,933  Isaac Beatty Lake Central 2018 17:14 17:06 17:14 16:37 #47  #2,470 
1,934  Kevin Stengel South Vermillion 1999 16:37 #26  #2,471 
1,935  Shawn Moore Warren Central 2001 17:19 16:56 16:37 #35  #2,472 
1,936  Blake Jones Snider 2011 16:47 16:19 16:37 #51  #1,308 
1,937  Sam Schmidt Portage 1983 16:37 #42  #2,475 
1,938  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 2020 17:30 16:45 16:29 16:37 #44  #1,908 
1,939  Cole Chudy Brown County 2015 16:37 #62  #2,480 
1,940  Jacob Graf Logansport 2015 17:48 17:31 16:58 16:37 #63  #2,482 
1,941  Evan Hiple Oak Hill 1993 16:51 16:37 #32  #2,483 
1,942  Chris Shellenberger Crown Point 2009 17:32 16:59 16:37 #44  #2,491 
1,943  Scott Bush Chesterton 1996 16:53 16:37 #24  #2,493 
1,944  Nicholas Arensmann Bedford North Lawrence 2006 17:08 16:37 #46  #2,494 
1,945  Matt Keane Chesterton 1992 17:32 16:54 16:38 16:37 #26  #2,495 
1,946  Alex Cardwell McCutcheon 2007 17:27 16:37 #47  #2,496 
1,947  Erik Chilian Valparaiso 1984 16:21 16:37 #39  #1,415 
1,948  Andy Brennan Bishop Dwenger 2009 17:54 17:20 16:37 #45  #2,498 
1,949  Jacob Corbett New Prairie 2018 17:49 17:07 17:20 16:37 #48  #2,499 
1,950  Pat Musgrave Andrean 2011 16:57 16:37 #52  #2,500 
1,951  John Wilson Angola 2011 16:37 #53  #2,501 
1,952  Charles Whelan Portage 1984 16:44 16:37 #40  #2,502 
1,953  Mike Rivera Columbus North 1989 16:45 16:37 #23  #2,503 
1,954  Rob Copeland Danville 1995 16:37 #27  #2,505 
1,955  Nathan Mills Columbia City 2019 17:21 17:12 16:54 16:38 #46  #2,507 
1,956  Nathan Hall Owen Valley 1998 16:59 16:58 16:38 #30  #2,508 
1,957  Kyle Beck Marion 2000 17:02 16:57 16:38 #32  #2,510 
1,958  Zander West Bloomington South 2021 17:52 16:59 16:49 16:38 #59  #2,513 
1,959  Rhett Kilmer Snider 1985 16:38 #26  #2,514 
1,960  Brad Durrer Carmel 1986 16:44 16:38 #38  #2,515 
1,961  Josh Edgerton Carmel 2001 16:41 16:38 #36  #2,517 
1,962  Robert Bowman Columbus East 1983 17:05 16:38 #43  #2,518 
1,963  Demetrice Graves North Central (Indpls) 1983 16:39 16:38 #44  #2,521 
1,964  Ryan Hall Highland 2003 16:48 16:38 #45  #2,522 
1,965  Brad Robinson Franklin Central 2002 17:21 17:00 16:38 #36  #2,523 
1,966  Kj Bye Warren Central 2019 19:53 17:47 17:12 16:38 #47  #2,527 
1,967  Jared Wethington McCutcheon 2009 17:22 16:18 16:38 #46  #1,251 
1,968  Zach Gates Columbus North 2008 16:58 16:24 16:38 #47  #1,577 
1,969  Gary Buchanan Floyd Central 1975 16:38 #41  #2,529 
1,970  Logan Tabor South Central (UM) 2017 18:07 17:36 16:38 #50  #2,530 
1,971  Neal Masterson Jeffersonville 2006 16:38 #47  #2,531 
1,972  Bob Burns Gavit 1996 16:38 #25  #2,532 
1,973  Tim Butler Columbus East 1986 16:31 16:38 #39  #2,014 
1,974  Owen Gogarty Reitz Memorial 2007 17:15 16:38 #48  #2,533 
1,975  Brandon Weiss Northrop 1997 17:13 16:47 16:38 #25  #2,535 
1,976  Benjamin Moster Batesville 2021 17:51 17:30 16:51 16:38 #60  #2,537 
1,977  JC Alexander Bloomington North 1994 17:20 16:57 16:57 16:38 #28  #2,538 
1,978  Rick Ruiter Chesterton 1980 17:03 16:47 16:38 #45  #2,539 
1,979  David Tucker Terre Haute North 2009 16:38 #47  #2,540 
1,980  Travis Hoffman Heritage Hills 1987 16:38 #29  #2,545 
1,981  Josh Whitaker Crown Point 2017 17:23 16:51 16:54 16:38 #51  #2,546 
1,982  Ryan Nephew Bloomington North 2014 18:15 16:36 16:38 #51  #2,368 
1,983  Brayden Curnutt Western 2020 18:29 18:18 17:14 16:38 #45  #2,547 
1,984  Dean Rich Columbus North 1978 16:38 #47  #2,548 
1,985  Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 2017 18:29 17:39 17:27 16:38 #52  #2,549 
1,986  Jon Tichenor Bloomington North 1983 16:56 16:39 16:38 #45  #2,550 
1,987  Marcus Hobbs Indian Creek 2011 16:55 16:38 #54  #2,551 
1,988  Adrian Glover Kokomo 2010 16:38 #59  #2,552 
1,989  Kurt Schnieders Norwell 1978 16:38 #48  #2,553 
1,990  Jay .Jones Ben Davis 1993 16:38 #33  #2,554 
1,991  Mason Bailey Anderson 1988 16:38 #29  #2,555 
1,992  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 2019 18:36 17:19 18:09 16:38 #48  #2,556 
1,993  Mike Watts Westview 1998 17:20 16:31 16:17 16:38 #31  #1,206 
1,994  Tony Freije Lawrence North 2001 17:07 16:55 16:27 16:38 #37  #1,816 
1,995  Adam Russell Center Grove 2016 18:50 18:42 17:38 16:38 #42  #2,559 
1,996  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 2019 20:01 17:41 17:01 16:38 #49  #2,561 
1,997  Matthew Hussmann Evansville North 1999 16:38 #27  #2,563 
1,998  Pat Parks Hamilton Southeastern 2010 16:38 #60  #2,565 
1,999  David Kampf New Prairie 2014 17:41 16:52 16:26 16:38 #52  #1,727 
2,000  Matt Morris St. Joseph's 2015 17:29 17:37 16:54 16:38 #64  #2,568 
2,001  Kameron Casey Perry Meridian 2010 17:07 16:55 16:53 16:38 #61  #2,571 
2,002  Amanuel Medhane Ben Davis 2009 17:28 16:38 #48  #2,572 
2,003  Kyle Sams Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:33 17:31 16:38 #53  #2,573 
2,004  Chris Vandeventer Martinsville 1991 16:38 #34  #2,577 
2,005  Luke Holt Cascade 2008 17:10 16:38 #48  #2,578 
2,006  Evan Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2007 17:15 16:53 16:38 #49  #2,579 
2,007  Jim Doyle Ben Davis 1984 17:04 16:38 #41  #2,580 
2,008  Enrique Salazar Plymouth 2018 19:39 18:42 17:43 16:38 #49  #2,581 
2,009  Rod Earlywine Terre Haute South 1981 16:38 #44  #2,583 
2,010  Scott Conley Danville 2002 16:38 #37  #2,584 
2,011  Raymond Garrett Snider 1980 16:38 #46  #2,587 
2,012  Mike Griffith Portage 1998 16:47 16:51 16:45 16:38 #32  #2,588 
2,013  Austin Gerulski Guerin Catholic 2011 18:20 17:06 16:38 #55  #2,589 
2,014  Craig Starks New Albany 1977 16:38 #45  #2,591 
2,015  Paul Strehler Norwell 1977 16:38 #46  #2,594 
2,016  Ron Redden Griffith 1979 16:04 16:38 #51  #625 
2,017  Chandler Steward Columbus North 2015 17:12 16:38 #65  #2,595 
2,018  Colin Richardson Mishawaka 2015 18:00 16:49 16:38 #66  #2,597 
2,019  Ethan Wappes Snider 2009 17:41 16:43 16:38 #49  #2,598 
2,020  Clay Willis Reitz Memorial 2009 16:39 #50  #2,602 
2,021  Garrett Blackman Floyd Central 2008 16:39 #49  #2,603 
2,022  David Schroeder Bloomington South 1979 16:46 16:39 #52  #2,606 
2,023  Derek Clow Yorktown 1995 16:39 #28  #2,608 
2,024  Clay Meyer Switzerland County 2008 16:39 #50  #2,612 
2,025  Noe Campos West Noble 2004 17:09 16:58 16:39 #39  #2,613 
2,026  Caleb Higginbottom Mount Vernon 2004 18:12 17:11 17:09 16:39 #40  #2,614 
2,027  Carter Kaser Penn 2021 17:57 16:50 16:58 16:39 #61  #2,615 
2,028  Daniel Zelaya Concord 2010 17:14 16:33 16:15 16:39 #62  #1,115 
2,029  Ryan Smith Columbus North 2002 16:39 #38  #2,617 
2,030  Craig Little Lawrence North 2000 17:09 16:39 #33  #2,618 
2,031  Ricky O'Neal Jefferson 1981 16:39 #45  #2,621 
2,032  Ben Harmon Avon 2015 17:54 17:34 16:39 #67  #2,622 
2,033  Steve Lewark Jefferson 1991 17:08 16:39 #35  #2,623 
2,034  Wyatt Wyman Brown County 2017 18:02 17:29 16:52 16:39 #53  #2,625 
2,035  Mike Darnell Chesterton 2001 17:11 16:44 16:39 #38  #2,626 
2,036  Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 2018 19:18 17:28 16:56 16:39 #50  #2,627 
2,037  Gregg Gaskill Elkhart Central 1981 17:08 17:05 16:39 #46  #2,631 
2,038  Greg Foxworthy Lawrence North 1995 17:04 16:39 #29  #2,632 
2,039  Keith Abramson Avon 2017 17:51 16:49 16:39 #54  #2,633 
2,040  John Machuca Northridge 1994 17:27 17:00 16:46 16:39 #29  #2,634 
2,041  Rick Sluder North Central (Farmersburg) 1994 16:49 16:39 #30  #2,635 
2,042  Mark Peters DeKalb 1973 16:39 #39  #2,636 
2,043  Dan Rollings Terre Haute North 1976 16:39 #45  #2,638 
2,044  Noah Acker East Noble 2016 17:26 17:11 16:39 #43  #2,639 
2,045  Josh Everetts Western 2016 18:11 17:36 16:53 16:39 #44  #2,640 
2,046  Patrick Appleton Carmel 2012 16:47 16:12 15:57 16:39 #61  #443 
2,047  Chris Bruszewski Wheeler 1999 17:15 17:09 16:39 #28  #2,644 
2,048  Larry Nemcek Kankakee Valley 1984 16:47 16:39 #42  #2,645 
2,049  Matthew Long Penn 2017 17:47 17:00 16:39 #55  #2,646 
2,050  Jim Jackson Western 2003 16:48 16:39 #46  #2,651 
2,051  James Elia Valparaiso 2009 16:39 #51  #2,653 
2,052  James Conaway Hamilton Southeastern 2016 17:06 16:39 #45  #2,654 
2,053  Jordan Scroggs Warsaw 2010 17:50 17:19 17:09 16:39 #63  #2,657 
2,054  Nathan Hadley Heritage Christian 2010 17:31 16:39 #64  #2,658 
2,055  Brian Cooper Crown Point 1980 16:58 16:39 #47  #2,659 
2,056  Brock Spahr Huntington North 2018 17:02 16:48 16:40 16:39 #51  #2,660 
2,057  Adam Berning Center Grove 2004 17:35 16:58 17:10 16:39 #41  #2,661 
2,058  Kyle Nurse Wheeler 2011 16:39 #56  #2,662 
2,059  Matt Patterson Alexandria 2002 16:39 #39  #2,663 
2,060  Dustin Schultz Kankakee Valley 2009 17:08 16:39 #52  #2,664 
2,061  Gary Curran North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:52 16:33 16:39 #27  #2,159 
2,062  Gary LaMar Tippecanoe Valley 1986 16:27 16:39 #40  #1,803 
2,063  Chauncy Crenshaw Evansville Central 1978 16:39 #49  #2,665 
2,064  Kurt Rahn New Castle 2001 16:39 #39  #2,666 
2,065  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 2020 18:32 17:06 16:39 #46  #2,669 
2,066  Bryant Lambert Norwell 1983 16:43 16:42 16:39 #46  #2,670 
2,067  Mike Myers Greensburg 1991 17:35 16:15 16:39 #36  #1,097 
2,068  Jake Wyatt Prairie Heights 2007 17:02 16:39 #50  #2,671 
2,069  Robert Jabaay Kankakee Valley 2003 17:35 16:39 #47  #2,672 
2,070  Angel Soto-Lozada Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 17:28 16:39 #54  #2,673 
2,071  Robbie Granger Carmel 2004 16:41 16:40 #42  #2,675 
2,072  Jamie Cruikshank Valparaiso 1993 17:00 16:40 #34  #2,677 
2,073  Adam Troyer Northridge 1996 17:37 16:56 16:40 #26  #2,678 
2,074  Jeremy Minarik Brown County 2000 16:51 16:40 #34  #2,679 
2,075  Joe Rincon Frankfort 1976 16:40 #46  #2,680 
2,076  Joel Derby New Haven 2002 16:54 16:40 #40  #2,681 
2,077  Gregg May Crawford County 1984 16:40 #43  #2,682 
2,078  Klayton Reed Norwell 2007 17:05 17:00 16:50 16:40 #51  #2,683 
2,079  Jason Heile Milan 1994 16:40 #31  #2,684 
2,080  Zeth Baker DeKalb 2008 17:35 17:11 16:41 16:40 #51  #2,685 
2,081  Justin Gephart Bellmont 2017 18:53 18:09 17:14 16:40 #56  #2,686 
2,082  Brandon Welti Milan 2004 16:48 16:49 16:40 #43  #2,689 
2,083  Robert Christman Ben Davis 1983 16:40 #47  #2,693 
2,084  Brent Bales Norwell 2013 17:28 17:06 16:40 #59  #2,694 
2,085  Austin Ganger Mishawaka 2012 17:29 16:54 16:40 #62  #2,695 
2,086  Gregory Klein Hammond 1977 16:40 #47  #2,696 
2,087  Tom Jobin Perry Meridian 1986 17:07 16:40 #41  #2,697 
2,088  Logan Meeter Valparaiso 2015 17:38 16:53 16:40 #68  #2,698 
2,089  Tanner Schickel Mater Dei 2018 18:22 17:55 17:03 16:40 #52  #2,699 
2,090  Chris Bayliss Wabash 2000 17:55 16:49 16:40 #35  #2,700 
2,091  Leroy Hearth Eastern Greene 1985 16:40 #28  #2,701 
2,092  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 2021 19:44 18:17 17:24 16:40 #62  #2,703 
2,093  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 2021 17:45 16:48 16:52 16:40 #63  #2,704 
2,094  Victor DelToro East Chicago Central 2004 16:38 16:38 16:40 #44  #2,524 
2,095  Philip Strader Michigan City 2008 17:32 17:09 17:04 16:40 #52  #2,706 
2,096  Austin Liepe East Noble 2019 18:01 17:01 16:49 16:40 #50  #2,710 
2,097  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 2019 17:53 17:53 17:08 16:40 #51  #2,711 
2,098  Mark Triscik Valparaiso 1990 17:31 17:30 16:40 #27  #2,712 
2,099  Dallas Scott Ben Davis 1995 17:25 16:40 #30  #2,713 
2,100  Eli Pugh Rochester 2015 18:26 17:24 16:40 #69  #2,715 
2,101  Cole Cisneros Carmel 2011 17:08 16:40 #57  #2,716 
2,102  Joey Copeland Lake Central 2017 17:06 16:44 16:26 16:40 #57  #1,692 
2,103  Chris LaFree Riley 2009 16:56 16:40 #53  #2,717 
2,104  Tom Mills Northrop 1983 17:24 17:12 16:11 16:40 #48  #915 
2,105  Joe Bontrager Westview 1989 17:03 16:56 16:40 #24  #2,720 
2,106  Bisrat Desta Snider 2010 16:55 16:51 16:40 #65  #2,722 
2,107  Bob Becker Valparaiso 2005 16:40 #40  #2,724 
2,108  Alex Cashbaugh Carmel 2013 16:40 #60  #2,727 
2,109  Dylan Williams West Lafayette 2015 17:35 17:06 16:34 16:40 #70  #2,263 
2,110  Thomas Jeschke Decatur Central 2005 16:44 16:40 #41  #2,729 
2,111  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 2019 17:42 16:50 16:40 #52  #2,733 
2,112  Matthew Reid Lawrence North 2018 17:48 18:20 16:44 16:40 #53  #2,734 
2,113  Denny Miller Franklin Central 2002 17:37 17:03 16:43 16:40 #41  #2,735 
2,114  Andrius Kriauciunas West Lafayette 2016 17:17 16:53 16:40 #46  #2,736 
2,115  Ethan Evans Muncie Southside 2010 17:06 16:53 16:40 #66  #2,737 
2,116  Dave Ziegert Valparaiso 1985 16:39 16:40 #29  #2,637 
2,117  Steve Reed Bloomington North 2002 17:55 17:37 17:00 16:40 #42  #2,739 
2,118  Les Warner Lincoln (Vincennes) 1986 16:40 #42  #2,745 
2,119  Jason Medler Pendleton Heights 1996 16:40 #27  #2,746 
2,120  Kyle Wilkinson Carmel 1997 16:40 #26  #2,747 
2,121  Adam Doll Wawasee 2013 17:15 17:13 16:40 #61  #2,750 
2,122  Bill Brewer DeKalb 1973 16:40 #40  #2,752 
2,123  Bob Williams Chesterton 1991 17:06 16:46 16:40 #37  #2,755 
2,124  Todd Seifert Columbus North 1988 16:55 16:40 #30  #2,756 
2,125  Brenden Zoltek Columbia City 2011 17:15 16:40 #58  #2,757 
2,126  Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 2019 17:51 17:48 16:40 #53  #2,758 
2,127  Jose Ibanez West Noble 2010 18:22 17:29 17:14 16:40 #67  #2,760 
2,128  Matt Gehrig Munster 2008 16:46 16:40 #53  #2,761 
2,129  Anthony Saberniak Crown Point 2020 17:19 17:01 16:40 #47  #2,762 
2,130  Elijah Brooks Columbus North 2016 17:46 17:42 16:37 16:40 #47  #2,423 
2,131  Robert Smeltzer Portage 1978 17:17 16:40 #50  #2,763 
2,132  Brian Depasse Terre Haute North 2010 17:23 16:49 16:29 16:40 #68  #1,887 
2,133  Taylor Lowry Martinsville 2009 16:48 16:40 #54  #2,764 
2,134  Tom Mather West Lafayette 1974 16:40 #33  #2,765 
2,135  Robert Tatman Ben Davis 1974 16:40 #34  #2,767 
2,136  John Asplund Bloomington South 2020 17:56 17:51 16:55 16:40 #48  #2,770 
2,137  Scott Fihma Noblesville 1992 16:40 #27  #2,771 
2,138  David Benton Bloomington South 2014 17:45 17:06 16:50 16:41 #55  #2,772 
2,139  Austin Young Western 2009 16:58 16:41 #55  #2,773 
2,140  Don Burke Oak Hill 1992 16:41 #28  #2,774 
2,141  Dennis Tankersley Eastern (Pekin) 2000 16:41 #36  #2,775 
2,142  Mason McKinney McCutcheon 2012 16:34 16:41 #63  #2,249 
2,143  Michael Thomas Perry Meridian 1986 17:03 16:41 #43  #2,778 
2,144  Drew Thomas Valparaiso 1995 16:41 #31  #2,779 
2,145  Justin Stadt Crown Point 2002 16:53 16:41 #43  #2,780 
2,146  Brad Yoder NorthWood 1976 16:41 #47  #2,783 
2,147  Zach Einterz Zionsville 2003 17:24 16:40 16:41 #48  #2,676 
2,148  Eric Ade Bishop Dwenger 1995 16:41 #32  #2,785 
2,149  Brian Marlatt Rushville 2007 16:41 #52  #2,786 
2,150  Caleb Eagleson New Palestine 2016 16:41 #48  #2,787 
2,151  Steve Bierly New Albany 1997 16:41 #27  #2,791 
2,152  Garrett Zambrows West Lafayette 2004 17:00 16:41 #45  #2,792 
2,153  Charlie Mettler Huntington North 2013 17:42 17:19 16:41 #62  #2,794 
2,154  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 2018 16:30 16:24 16:15 16:41 #54  #1,132 
2,155  Sam Horak Columbus North 2018 17:51 17:40 16:48 16:41 #55  #2,796 
2,156  Greg Owens Washington 1994 16:55 16:41 #32  #2,798 
2,157  Ashton Murray Fishers 2016 17:32 16:55 16:47 16:41 #49  #2,800 
2,158  Ryan Daugherty Warren Central 2008 17:27 16:41 #54  #2,801 
2,159  Brett Millard Lawrence North 2005 17:02 17:06 16:41 #42  #2,804 
2,160  Nick Thompson Heritage Christian 2008 17:13 16:41 #55  #2,805 
2,161  Brent Ramsey Lake Central 1996 16:34 16:41 #28  #2,259 
2,162  Ray Ball Norwell 1986 16:39 16:41 #44  #2,674 
2,163  Andy Williams Northridge 2005 17:25 16:44 16:41 #43  #2,813 
2,164  Collin McMahon Carmel 2013 17:34 16:55 16:49 16:41 #63  #2,814 
2,165  Tim Quandt Northrop 2003 16:45 16:41 #49  #2,815 
2,166  Jerald Hollingsworth North Vermillion 1989 16:41 #25  #2,816 
2,167  Joey Roytan Valparaiso 2019 17:58 17:53 17:30 16:41 #54  #2,818 
2,168  Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 2018 16:27 16:09 16:00 16:41 #56  #544 
2,169  Zach Gromer Roncalli 2006 17:38 17:09 16:41 #48  #2,819 
2,170  Rex Ray Ben Davis 1984 16:49 16:41 #44  #2,822 
2,171  Daniel Badger Southport 1976 16:41 #48 </