Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Seniors
Currently 1973 to 2023




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR SO JR SR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Futsum Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2011 15:18 15:16 15:16 14:54 #1  #1 
Rudy Chapa Hammond 1975 15:45 15:12 14:59 #1  #2 
Kole Mathison Carmel 2022 15:55 15:27 15:18 15:03 #1  #3 
Nef Araia Lawrence North 2002 16:20 15:27 15:04 #1  #4 
Ben Veatch Carmel 2015 16:10 15:45 15:06 15:05 #1  #5 
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 2016 16:53 15:46 15:24 15:05 #1  #6 
Mike Fout LaPorte 2007 17:55 17:46 16:01 15:06 #1  #7 
Cole Hocker Cathedral 2018 16:39 15:51 15:28 15:07 #1  #8 
Izaiah Steury Angola 2021 16:24 15:51 15:16 15:08 #1  #9 
10  Ken Waterhouse Bloomington South 1981 15:58 15:15 15:09 #1  #10 
11  Carey Pinkowski Hammond 1974 15:35 15:11 #1  #11 
12  Christian Wagner Columbus North 2003 16:01 15:24 15:13 #1  #12 
13  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 2021 17:13 16:16 15:45 15:15 #2  #13 
14  Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit 2023 16:08 16:13 15:17 15:17 #1  #15 
15  Brock Hagerman Pendleton Heights 2005 16:11 15:51 15:32 15:19 #1  #16 
16  Will Conway Floyd Central 2023 16:24 16:15 15:45 15:19 #2  #17 
17  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 16:24 16:12 15:51 15:19 #3  #18 
18  Curt Carey Owen Valley 1980 16:34 16:22 15:20 #1  #19 
19  Zack Snider Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 16:23 15:55 15:34 15:20 #1  #20 
20  Kurt Liechty Hobart 1978 16:39 15:45 15:20 #1  #21 
21  De'Sean Turner Warren Central 2006 16:15 15:47 15:26 15:20 #1  #22 
22  Aaron Fisher Franklin Central 2000 16:14 15:39 15:31 15:20 #1  #23 
23  Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 2017 16:26 15:50 15:26 15:21 #1  #25 
24  Drew Shields Fishers 2008 15:55 15:46 15:23 #1  #26 
25  Marty Bassett Bloomington North 1981 16:46 15:58 15:42 15:23 #2  #27 
26  Brayden Law Homestead 2015 16:27 16:07 15:55 15:23 #2  #28 
27  Scott Maddox Northrop 1981 16:21 15:46 15:24 #3  #29 
28  John Mascari Terre Haute North 2010 17:04 15:56 15:46 15:25 #1  #31 
29  Brad Rowe Crown Point 1977 16:00 15:32 15:26 #1  #32 
30  Charles Hall Union City 1977 16:31 16:13 15:26 #2  #33 
31  Tom Feder Crown Point 1982 16:39 16:12 15:53 15:26 #1  #34 
32  Scott Vicenzi Brownsburg 2009 17:14 16:28 16:07 15:26 #1  #35 
33  Seth Williams Columbus North 2014 17:03 16:34 15:59 15:26 #2  #37 
34  Jason Casiano Portage 1990 16:28 16:06 15:26 15:26 #1  #39 
35  Anthony Provenzano Carmel 2023 15:17 15:26 #3  #14 
36  Tyler Byrne North Harrison 2009 17:02 16:09 15:48 15:26 #2  #40 
37  Matt Grady Muncie Northside 1982 16:11 15:26 15:27 #2  #36 
38  David Osborn Chesterton 2009 16:46 16:10 15:50 15:27 #3  #41 
39  Mike McClaren New Prairie 1989 16:44 15:53 15:27 #1  #42 
40  Aidan Lord New Albany 2022 18:05 17:00 16:32 15:27 #2  #44 
41  Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran 2013 18:18 16:07 15:37 15:27 #1  #45 
42  Ed Wroblewski Elston 1979 15:54 15:28 #1  #46 
43  Dave Painter Heritage 1978 15:41 15:28 #2  #47 
44  Chris Walden Carmel 2010 16:10 15:24 15:28 #2  #30 
45  Chad McFarland Richmond 1995 15:59 15:28 #1  #48 
46  Kevin Higdon Elston 1976 16:14 15:47 15:30 #1  #50 
47  Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2015 16:48 15:57 15:30 #3  #51 
48  James Martin Carroll (FW) 2010 15:45 15:36 15:45 15:31 #3  #53 
49  James Murphy Bishop Chatard 1980 16:00 15:31 #2  #54 
50  Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 2019 16:20 15:33 15:31 #1  #55 
51  Mark Beckmann DeKalb 2014 16:41 16:10 15:51 15:31 #3  #56 
52  John Reedy Terre Haute North 1974 15:45 15:32 #2  #57 
53  Fasil Bizuneh Ben Davis 1997 17:01 16:15 15:39 15:32 #1  #60 
54  Jeff Grove Bloomington North 1981 16:22 15:47 15:32 #4  #61 
55  Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 2012 16:36 16:25 15:55 15:33 #1  #62 
56  Ron Pepple DeKalb 1982 16:00 15:44 15:32 15:33 #3  #58 
57  Dave Dahlberg Center Grove 1982 16:20 15:56 15:33 #4  #63 
58  Scott Williams Ben Davis 1984 15:44 15:27 15:34 #1  #43 
59  Felix Rippy Muncie Northside 1979 16:04 15:34 #2  #64 
60  John East Silver Creek 1991 16:59 16:22 16:25 15:35 #1  #65 
61  Lucas Guerra Highland 2020 17:16 15:57 15:35 15:35 #1  #66 
62  Julien Magallanes Borden 2015 17:08 16:14 15:54 15:35 #4  #68 
63  Brennan Butche Mississinewa 2018 16:41 16:01 15:46 15:35 #2  #70 
64  Tim Lee Elmhurst 1976 16:26 15:39 15:35 #2  #71 
65  David Kelley Muncie Northside 1975 17:10 15:35 #2  #72 
66  Brad Hess Carroll (FW) 2010 16:51 16:34 15:54 15:35 #4  #73 
67  Dylan Sorensen Zionsville 2008 17:01 16:59 16:01 15:36 #2  #75 
68  Maurie Kline Goshen 1976 15:49 15:36 #3  #76 
69  Dan Boston Carmel 1982 16:25 15:48 15:36 #5  #77 
70  Abe Eckman Jasper 2021 17:59 16:46 15:58 15:36 #4  #78 
71  Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:40 16:12 15:43 15:36 #2  #79 
72  Jace Lowry Martinsville 2010 18:11 16:31 15:53 15:36 #5  #80 
73  Terry Brahm Heritage Hills 1980 15:36 #3  #81 
74  Curtis Carr Brown County 2006 16:10 15:36 #2  #82 
75  John Fendel Warren Central 1990 16:01 15:36 #2  #83 
76  Jerry Freyberg Rochester 1975 15:37 #3  #84 
77  Doug Zehr Elkhart Central 1979 16:58 15:48 15:37 #3  #86 
78  Jack Moore Northridge 2021 17:48 16:33 16:48 15:37 #5  #87 
79  Ty Garrett Center Grove 2022 16:15 15:37 #3  #90 
80  David Williams Evansville North 1980 16:10 15:52 15:37 #4  #91 
81  Joe Parker Richmond 1974 15:37 #3  #92 
82  Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 2018 16:21 15:49 15:37 #3  #93 
83  David Morrill Culver Academies 1977 15:37 #3  #94 
84  David Helton Cascade 1978 15:38 #3  #95 
85  Bill Shuey Carmel 1979 16:26 16:01 15:38 #4  #96 
86  Nick Middleton Lawrence Central 1992 16:18 15:54 15:38 #1  #97 
87  Jonathan White Austin 1993 16:46 15:56 15:38 #1  #98 
88  Jackson Bertoli Terre Haute South 2013 17:23 16:05 15:43 15:38 #2  #99 
89  Brendan Smith Chesterton 1985 16:56 16:41 15:44 15:38 #1  #100 
90  Anthony Witt Shakamak 2007 18:35 17:23 16:18 15:38 #2  #101 
91  Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 2022 16:58 16:27 16:05 15:38 #4  #102 
92  Luke Combs Lapel 2019 16:33 16:00 15:51 15:38 #2  #103 
93  Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2018 16:55 16:08 15:47 15:38 #4  #104 
94  Jesse Hamlin Snider 2018 17:09 16:14 16:14 15:38 #5  #105 
95  Jim Nagle Penn 1981 16:04 15:48 15:38 #5  #107 
96  Kaleb Van Ort DeKalb 2001 17:13 16:41 15:49 15:38 #1  #108 
97  Travis Hickner Noblesville 2020 17:29 16:08 15:51 15:38 #2  #109 
98  Mike Haag Penn 1977 15:56 15:38 #4  #110 
99  Mitch Hubner LaPorte 2011 16:44 16:21 15:47 15:39 #2  #112 
100  Tim Smith Logansport 1975 15:54 15:44 15:39 #4  #113 
101  Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 2017 16:40 16:36 15:43 15:39 #2  #115 
102  Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2020 16:26 16:00 15:39 #3  #116 
103  Cole Hardacre Pendleton Heights 2006 16:34 16:09 16:01 15:39 #3  #117 
104  Matthew Yoder Westview 2017 17:34 16:18 16:03 15:39 #3  #118 
105  Asher Propst Noblesville 2022 17:12 16:16 16:10 15:39 #5  #119 
106  Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 2019 16:26 15:56 15:37 15:39 #3  #88 
107  Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 2022 17:38 17:10 16:14 15:39 #6  #120 
108  David Brooks Broad Ripple 1989 15:39 #2  #121 
109  Kerry Dickson Jefferson 1978 16:02 15:39 #4  #122 
110  Charlie Schuman Carmel 2021 17:42 16:33 16:07 15:40 #6  #123 
111  Bobby Moldovan Northrop 2006 16:19 15:59 15:59 15:40 #4  #124 
112  Jeff Wheeler Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1984 16:05 15:28 15:40 #2  #49 
113  Mike Wynn Goshen 1983 16:50 16:16 15:40 #1  #127 
114  Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 2022 16:46 16:03 16:00 15:40 #7  #128 
115  Alejandro Arroyo Culver Academies 2009 16:25 16:19 15:40 #4  #129 
116  Joseph Ofsansky Terre Haute North 1973 15:41 #1  #130 
117  Todd Crosson Connersville 1982 16:01 15:41 #6  #131 
118  Jim Kaiser Mater Dei 1986 16:57 15:41 #1  #132 
119  Ryan Kritzer Munster 2014 17:32 16:37 16:08 15:41 #4  #133 
120  Tom Buchanan Muncie Central 1977 15:41 #5  #134 
121  John Companik Bishop Noll 1981 16:19 15:41 #6  #135 
122  Will Jefferson Whiteland 2020 16:53 16:19 16:09 15:41 #4  #136 
123  Tim Keough Hammond 1974 17:12 15:41 #4  #137 
124  Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 2022 17:20 16:43 16:10 15:41 #8  #138 
125  Chase Ballard Columbus North 2014 17:54 16:50 16:04 15:41 #5  #139 
126  Kyle Grove Carmel 2023 18:57 17:45 16:35 15:41 #4  #140 
127  Morgan Welsh McCutcheon 2010 16:45 16:25 15:41 #6  #143 
128  Lindsay Carlile Southmont 1976 15:51 15:41 #4  #144 
129  Cole Raymond LaPorte 2021 17:20 16:41 16:13 15:42 #7  #145 
130  Adrien Dannemiller Martinsville 2006 17:36 16:28 15:46 15:42 #5  #146 
131  Andy Foster Carmel 1984 16:17 15:53 15:42 #3  #147 
132  Calvin Kraft Fishers 2013 16:48 16:27 16:07 15:42 #3  #148 
133  Aaron Lord New Albany 2022 17:34 16:40 16:22 15:42 #9  #149 
134  Pete Bieghler Plymouth 1987 16:09 16:33 16:05 15:42 #1  #151 
135  Anthony Williams Mann 1988 16:42 15:53 15:42 #1  #152 
136  Mark Harris Elkhart Central 1975 16:10 15:46 15:42 #5  #154 
137  David Dalton Greenwood 2013 16:44 16:26 16:23 15:42 #4  #156 
138  Richie Garing Carmel 1982 15:42 15:42 #7  #155 
139  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 17:27 16:39 16:16 15:42 #4  #157 
140  Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 2017 17:07 16:25 15:51 15:42 #4  #159 
141  Nathan Hendershot Pendleton Heights 2009 16:28 15:56 15:42 #5  #160 
142  Mike Matusz Bishop Noll 1974 15:42 #5  #161 
143  Steve Maves Muncie Northside 1977 16:23 15:42 #6  #162 
144  Filimon Adhanom North Central (Indpls) 2010 16:40 16:07 15:43 #7  #164 
145  Tom Ohlman Carmel 2009 16:35 16:08 15:43 #6  #165 
146  Gary Holt Greenfield-Central 1989 16:18 15:58 15:43 #3  #166 
147  Kyle Clark Bloomington North 2022 18:16 16:04 16:57 15:43 #10  #167 
148  Erick Rheam Anderson 1990 16:50 16:08 16:01 15:43 #3  #168 
149  Tristan Trevino Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2022 16:33 15:43 #11  #169 
150  Friedrich Rademacher Ben Davis 1991 15:50 15:43 #2  #170 
151  Jeremy Wright Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1991 16:11 16:03 15:43 #3  #171 
152  Keith Sharpless Bloomington North 1980 16:57 16:19 15:43 #5  #172 
153  Rick Bontrager Elkhart Central 1973 15:43 #2  #174 
154  Andy Begley Westview 1994 16:36 16:01 15:49 15:43 #1  #175 
155  Adam Renfro Evansville Central 1980 17:05 15:38 15:43 #6  #106 
156  Colin Murphy Carmel 2017 17:04 17:38 15:52 15:43 #5  #176 
157  Charles Schultz Shawe 1973 15:43 #3  #177 
158  Matthew Kim Fishers 2023 17:00 16:27 15:43 #5  #178 
159  Rob Grote Batesville 2003 16:49 16:14 15:43 #2  #179 
160  John Bixby Delta 1979 16:00 15:43 #5  #180 
161  Kai Connor Westfield 2021 17:04 16:20 16:03 15:44 #8  #181 
162  Tom Foushee Floyd Central 1977 16:28 16:16 15:44 #7  #182 
163  Blake Dircksen Noblesville 2008 16:48 16:51 16:33 15:44 #3  #183 
164  Greg VanWinkle Brebeuf Jesuit 1976 15:44 #5  #184 
165  Jeffery Huffman Harrison (Evansville) 1978 17:04 15:44 #5  #185 
166  Ayron King Pike 1997 16:05 15:44 #2  #187 
167  Jeff Claretto Terre Haute North 1973 15:44 #4  #188 
168  Anthony Williams Bloomington South 2014 17:25 16:17 15:57 15:44 #6  #189 
169  John Butterworth Riley 1977 15:44 #8  #190 
170  Charles Fox Plymouth 1976 15:44 #6  #191 
171  Jim Arnold Valparaiso 1987 17:08 16:15 15:58 15:45 #2  #193 
172  Spenser Wolf Forest Park 2021 16:43 16:26 15:55 15:45 #9  #194 
173  Brandon Arnold West Noble 2014 17:26 16:21 16:04 15:45 #7  #195 
174  Ryan Johnson DeKalb 2000 16:31 15:59 16:09 15:45 #2  #196 
175  Joey Zielinski St. Joseph's 2011 16:41 16:08 15:45 #3  #197 
176  Matt Sparks Noblesville 1991 16:30 15:48 15:47 15:45 #4  #198 
177  Richard Teixeira DeKalb 1976 17:24 16:33 16:18 15:45 #7  #199 
178  Alex Shields Fishers 2008 17:21 16:23 15:45 #4  #200 
179  Bret Grover Bluffton 2000 16:40 16:09 15:45 #3  #201 
180  Adam Green Franklin Central 2006 17:29 16:19 15:47 15:45 #6  #202 
181  Michael Sublette Columbus North 2011 16:57 15:44 15:45 #4  #192 
182  Adam Smith Carmel 1981 16:25 16:00 15:45 #7  #205 
183  Alec Fleming Lowell 2017 17:45 16:18 15:49 15:45 #6  #206 
184  Mike Brown Floyd Central 1984 16:53 16:14 15:45 #4  #207 
185  Gary Costelle Providence 1984 16:51 16:12 15:45 #5  #208 
186  Hari Sathyamurthy Brownsburg 2015 16:51 16:00 15:45 #5  #209 
187  Ryan Zoeller Floyd Central 1991 17:11 16:47 16:21 15:45 #5  #210 
188  Robert Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2000 17:23 16:26 16:12 15:45 #4  #211 
189  Ryan Warrenburg Franklin Community 2001 17:24 16:11 16:22 15:45 #2  #212 
190  Carl Smith Bloomington South 2011 17:19 16:37 16:01 15:45 #5  #213 
191  Kyle Burks Bloomington South 2013 16:07 15:45 #5  #214 
192  Andrew Russell Martinsville 1998 17:05 16:38 16:14 15:46 #1  #216 
193  Miguel Lozano Mishawaka 2011 16:31 16:16 15:46 #6  #217 
194  Andrew Diehn Columbus North 2011 15:45 15:40 15:46 #7  #125 
195  Ben Paolillo Elkhart Central 1976 16:12 16:38 15:46 #8  #219 
196  Tate Schienbein Union County 2011 16:25 15:52 15:40 15:46 #8  #126 
197  Andrew Poore Bishop Chatard 2006 17:23 16:43 15:55 15:46 #7  #220 
198  Evan Scruton Columbus North 2009 17:21 16:41 16:38 15:46 #7  #221 
199  Bill Keller Kokomo 1976 16:13 16:15 15:46 #9  #222 
200  Scott Schroer Valparaiso 1983 16:32 16:12 15:46 #2  #223 
201  Scott Lasiter Franklin Central 2008 17:01 16:28 16:03 15:46 #5  #224 
202  Michael Layne Gary West Side 1995 16:44 16:06 15:46 #2  #225 
203  Jason Crist Franklin Central 2011 16:02 15:52 15:35 15:46 #9  #67 
204  Jacob Rich Carmel 2006 16:38 16:17 15:46 #8  #226 
205  Dave Diebold Muncie Northside 1979 15:46 #6  #227 
206  Gary Washington Highland 1973 15:46 #5  #228 
207  Austin Haskett Edgewood 2018 17:29 16:04 15:42 15:46 #6  #150 
208  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 2019 17:49 16:41 16:49 15:46 #5  #229 
209  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 2017 17:00 16:17 16:11 15:46 #7  #230 
210  Mark Sisson Indian Creek 1978 15:46 #6  #231 
211  Mike Haschel Winamac 2001 16:44 15:57 15:32 15:46 #3  #59 
212  Nick Hammer North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:30 16:19 15:46 #2  #232 
213  Rick Patterson Madison Heights 1987 16:27 15:46 #3  #233 
214  Brett Polizotto Valparaiso 1986 16:02 16:13 15:47 15:46 #2  #234 
215  Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 2015 16:30 15:57 15:36 15:46 #6  #74 
216  Bryan Huston Ben Davis 1989 16:33 16:18 17:09 15:46 #4  #235 
217  Robert Gross Haworth 1979 15:48 15:47 #7  #237 
218  Ellis Coon Warsaw 2013 17:51 16:43 15:53 15:47 #6  #238 
219  Kyle Eller Lowell 2012 17:16 16:21 15:47 #3  #240 
220  Connor Martin Westfield 2010 16:51 16:12 15:48 15:47 #8  #241 
221  Eric Rush Bloomington South 1983 16:43 16:06 15:57 15:47 #3  #242 
222  Wayne Machala Warren Central 1974 16:02 15:47 #6  #243 
223  Josh Genet Northeast Dubois 2010 17:44 16:20 15:54 15:47 #9  #244 
224  Doug Collins Portage 1981 16:52 16:23 15:47 #8  #245 
225  Scot Gardner Northeastern 1987 15:47 #4  #246 
226  Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:05 16:27 15:55 15:47 #10  #247 
227  Adam Martin Chesterton 2005 16:45 16:27 16:14 15:48 #2  #248 
228  Matt Grate DeKalb 1975 16:50 16:16 15:48 #6  #250 
229  Bryan Warstler Goshen 1976 15:41 15:48 #10  #142 
230  Walter Bliss Concord 1978 15:48 #7  #253 
231  Clayton Bowie Southport 2013 17:49 16:42 15:48 #7  #254 
232  Tyler Keslin Munster 2015 17:03 16:13 15:48 #7  #255 
233  Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 2017 17:29 16:57 16:10 15:48 #8  #256 
234  Marc Gossard Carmel 1990 16:42 16:20 15:57 15:48 #4  #257 
235  Samuel Spees Zionsville 2023 17:20 16:33 15:51 15:48 #6  #259 
236  Larry Cuzzort Evansville Central 1975 16:05 15:48 #7  #260 
237  Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW) 2014 16:32 16:07 15:48 #8  #261 
238  Curt Stewart Crown Point 1980 17:18 16:04 16:24 15:48 #7  #263 
239  Thomas Jensen Perry Meridian 1980 15:48 #8  #265 
240  David Widmer Carmel 1981 16:00 15:48 #9  #266 
241  Bailey McIntire South Adams 2016 16:24 16:01 15:52 15:48 #2  #267 
242  Jon Harper Carroll (FW) 2012 17:28 16:45 16:18 15:48 #4  #268 
243  Sam Roudebush Noblesville 2011 16:23 16:09 15:48 #10  #269 
244  Mike Mundy Cathedral 1986 15:48 #3  #270 
245  Jim Mirda Griffith 1986 16:19 15:48 #4  #271 
246  Jacob Poyner Warsaw 2012 16:55 16:08 15:49 #5  #272 
247  Charlie Leedke Carmel 2022 17:20 16:27 16:15 15:49 #12  #273 
248  Ian Shaw Bloomington South 2018 17:32 16:49 15:57 15:49 #7  #274 
249  Drew Hogan Goshen 2021 16:20 16:19 15:49 #11  #275 
250  Mike Tolle Carmel 1987 16:37 16:16 15:49 #5  #276 
251  Jason Hoard Brebeuf Jesuit 2010 16:59 16:26 16:03 15:49 #10  #277 
252  Matt Miller LaPorte 2008 17:45 16:44 16:07 15:49 #6  #278 
253  Charles Oliver Pike 1979 15:51 15:49 #8  #279 
254  Rod Zochowski Carmel 1978 16:21 15:42 15:49 #8  #153 
255  Anthony Didion LaPorte 2013 17:32 16:58 16:15 15:49 #8  #280 
256  Tim Cooper North Newton 1985 16:34 16:00 15:49 #2  #281 
257  Jesus Garcia Zionsville 2020 16:10 15:44 15:49 #5  #186 
258  Michael Pabody Southport 2005 17:03 16:03 15:49 #3  #282 
259  Parker Mimbela Center Grove 2022 17:12 16:35 15:51 15:49 #13  #283 
260  William Wishnevski Portage 1974 16:09 15:49 #7  #285 
261  Scott Wareing Northrop 1978 17:03 15:49 #9  #286 
262  Frank Pizana West Noble 1994 16:59 16:27 16:06 15:49 #2  #287 
263  Dalton Kane Plainfield 2019 17:53 17:13 16:27 15:50 #6  #288 
264  Ondraius Richardson Warren Central 2006 17:45 17:08 15:58 15:50 #9  #289 
265  Cam Trout Northview 2015 17:43 17:08 16:27 15:50 #8  #290 
266  Ryan Byrne North Harrison 2004 17:01 16:49 16:15 15:50 #1  #291 
267  Jaurice Dye Elkhart Memorial 2006 17:00 16:07 16:24 15:50 #10  #292 
268  Jon Fox Twin Lakes 1973 15:50 #6  #293 
269  Roger Kline Elkhart Central 1973 15:50 #7  #294 
270  Eric Smoot Mann 1990 17:02 16:11 15:50 15:50 #5  #295 
271  Ronald Ruich Northrop 1975 16:15 15:54 15:50 #8  #296 
272  Connor Geshay North Central (Indpls) 2009 17:39 17:11 16:08 15:50 #8  #297 
273  Kyle Baker Highland (Anderson) 1993 16:27 16:15 15:50 #2  #298 
274  Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran 2016 16:08 15:50 #3  #300 
275  John Terrio LaSalle 1975 15:50 #9  #301 
276  Nick Kruse Lake Central 2001 17:09 16:22 16:00 15:50 #4  #303 
277  Alan Hiner Fremont 2003 16:28 16:52 15:50 #3  #304 
278  Bill Lane Tell City 1976 16:45 15:50 #11  #305 
279  Caleb Kerr Evansville North 2011 16:20 15:50 #11  #307 
280  Mike Kempher Madison Heights 1981 16:11 15:55 15:50 #10  #308 
281  Cooper Williams West Lafayette 2015 16:26 15:50 15:26 15:50 #9  #38 
282  Joe Eckerly Columbus North 1998 16:45 15:50 #2  #309 
283  Jimmy Dillabaugh Valparaiso 2022 18:14 17:13 16:30 15:50 #14  #311 
284  Michael Atkinson Brownsburg 1979 15:50 #9  #312 
285  Vernon Morgan Manual 1993 16:28 16:03 15:50 #3  #313 
286  Zach Gates Hamilton Southeastern 2007 16:30 15:51 #3  #314 
287  Cecil Franke Jac-Cen-Del 1985 16:01 15:51 #3  #316 
288  Greg Lambert Crown Point 1979 16:38 16:25 15:57 15:51 #10  #317 
289  Spencer Danielson Terre Haute South 2014 17:36 16:25 16:13 15:51 #9  #318 
290  Luke Brahm Ben Davis 2011 17:28 16:35 16:03 15:51 #12  #319 
291  Brian Dunn Franklin Central 1999 17:27 16:33 15:51 #1  #320 
292  Eric Wood Greencastle 1978 15:51 #10  #323 
293  Matt Wyneken Fort Wayne South Side 1973 15:51 #8  #324 
294  Greg Orman Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:13 15:51 #9  #325 
295  Greg Hottell Edgewood 1990 17:00 16:36 16:19 15:51 #6  #326 
296  Robert Davis Northrop 1974 17:38 15:51 #8  #327 
297  Sam Kuhn Fishers 2017 17:14 16:22 16:08 15:51 #9  #329 
298  Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central 2012 17:00 16:12 15:58 15:51 #6  #330 
299  Will Russell Columbus North 2022 18:24 17:18 16:40 15:51 #15  #331 
300  Tyeson Mundy Terre Haute North 2011 17:34 16:43 16:11 15:51 #13  #332 
301  Dan Stockberger McCutcheon 2006 16:57 15:51 #11  #333 
302  Bobby Browning Carmel 2013 16:50 16:16 16:04 15:51 #9  #334 
303  Amsalu Bizuneh Ben Davis 1993 16:39 16:02 15:52 #4  #335 
304  Sean Wilson Franklin Community 2007 16:31 16:07 15:52 #4  #336 
305  Kaden Eaton Columbus North 2013 16:38 16:18 15:52 #10  #338 
306  Dan Kinn Carmel 2008 16:16 15:52 #7  #340 
307  Jay Conway Warren Central 1977 15:52 #10  #341 
308  Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 2019 17:46 17:02 16:12 15:52 #7  #342 
309  Keith Shank Elkhart Central 1975 15:52 #10  #343 
310  Jon Finke Columbus North 1975 16:04 15:52 #11  #344 
311  Daniel Fleace North Harrison 2014 17:20 17:01 16:28 15:52 #10  #345 
312  Greg Ross Portage 1979 16:43 16:12 15:52 #11  #347 
313  Emerson Nehring Plainfield 2022 17:40 17:09 16:29 15:52 #16  #348 
314  David Welch Bloomington North 2000 17:38 16:11 16:00 15:52 #5  #349 
315  Charlie Koeppen Carmel 2000 17:08 16:39 16:21 15:52 #6  #350 
316  Vincent Fendel Warren Central 1981 16:30 15:52 #11  #352 
317  Sean Threewits Union City 2001 16:28 16:15 15:52 #5  #355 
318  Robby Stewart McCutcheon 2008 16:37 15:52 #8  #356 
319  Dan Higgason Gavit 1982 16:27 15:52 #8  #357 
320  Ryan Rheam Bloomington South 2023 16:54 16:34 15:48 15:52 #7  #252 
321  Robert Smart Portage 1977 16:43 15:52 #11  #358 
322  David Hawes Jeffersonville 1987 16:34 15:52 #6  #360 
323  Ethan Meyer Fishers 2018 17:09 16:36 16:17 15:52 #8  #361 
324  Jason Phillips Jefferson 2002 16:47 16:08 15:52 #2  #362 
325  Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 2019 16:19 16:17 15:52 15:52 #8  #354 
326  Adam George Cathedral 2013 17:09 16:21 15:52 #11  #363 
327  Brian Watts Carmel 1993 16:46 16:01 15:53 #5  #364 
328  Mark Vilardo Bloomington North 1991 16:47 17:23 15:53 #6  #365 
329  Chris Kelsey Columbus North 2011 16:00 15:52 15:53 #14  #346 
330  Cole Johnston Goshen 2021 17:32 16:28 15:58 15:53 #12  #366 
331  Dean Behrmann Arlington 1973 15:53 #9  #368 
332  Herman Bueno Southport 1975 16:44 15:54 15:53 #12  #371 
333  Adam Settle Franklin Central 2004 16:47 16:29 15:53 #2  #372 
334  Chris Williams Western 1980 15:53 #9  #373 
335  Brad Bernhardt Ben Davis 1996 17:39 16:55 16:25 15:53 #1  #374 
336  Steve Vrska Chesterton 2001 16:18 16:22 15:57 15:53 #6  #375 
337  Jeff Kent Valparaiso 2002 16:09 15:53 #3  #377 
338  Griffin Miller Center Grove 2014 17:25 16:56 16:28 15:53 #11  #378 
339  Kyle Duvall Westfield 2012 17:04 16:38 16:03 15:53 #7  #379 
340  Sam Berger Zionsville 2011 16:50 16:21 16:06 15:54 #15  #380 
341  Andy Bayer Leo 2007 16:54 15:54 #5  #381 
342  Quentin Pierce Castle 2014 16:51 16:22 15:54 #12  #382 
343  Steve Casebolt Richmond 1996 16:12 16:13 15:54 #2  #383 
344  Stephen Hein Crown Point 2005 17:09 16:32 15:54 #4  #384 
345  John Bradley Rogers 1977 16:09 15:54 #12  #385 
346  John Johnson Austin 1980 15:54 #10  #389 
347  Bobby Taylor Roosevelt (Gary) 1984 15:54 #6  #390 
348  James Lewis Salem 1974 16:09 15:54 #9  #391 
349  David Johnloz Bloomington North 1980 16:42 15:54 #11  #392 
350  Dave Martin Washington Township 1978 15:54 #11  #393 
351  Luis Guerrero Washington (East Chicago) 1981 16:17 15:54 #12  #395 
352  Tom O'Connell Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:24 16:06 15:54 #13  #397 
353  Hale O'Herren Cathedral 2009 17:01 16:32 16:13 15:54 #9  #398 
354  James Huffman North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:46 16:18 15:54 15:54 #12  #396 
355  Ladd Mercer Northridge 2007 16:42 16:33 16:19 15:54 #6  #399 
356  Alec Kostelnik Morgan Twp 2012 15:51 15:54 #8  #321 
357  Johnnie Guy North Harrison 2011 17:15 16:29 16:15 15:54 #16  #400 
358  Matt Newell Columbus North 2021 16:48 15:59 16:06 15:54 #13  #401 
359  Nick Perkins Roncalli 2018 17:50 16:35 16:33 15:54 #9  #402 
360  Phil Treckman Wabash 1977 16:06 15:54 #14  #403 
361  Kyle Smiley New Prairie 2008 16:34 15:54 #9  #404 
362  Zach Mayhew Terre Haute North 2007 18:01 16:44 16:04 15:54 #7  #405 
363  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 2017 17:18 17:02 16:09 15:54 #10  #406 
364  Nate Burns Mooresville 2022 18:40 18:09 16:25 15:54 #17  #407 
365  Bob Stolz Jefferson 1982 15:59 15:54 #9  #408 
366  Josh Fletcher Northridge 1994 16:29 16:46 16:53 15:54 #3  #409 
367  Dick Johnson Huntington North 2004 17:15 16:34 15:55 #3  #410 
368  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 2017 16:19 15:55 15:55 #11  #411 
369  Sean Hudson Shelbyville 2003 15:55 #4  #412 
370  Mark Stillabower Perry Meridian 1976 15:55 #12  #414 
371  Jim Fox Penn 1978 17:26 15:55 #12  #415 
372  Jonathan Reynolds North Harrison 2012 16:24 16:14 16:10 15:55 #9  #416 
373  Brad Wheeler Franklin Community 2003 16:51 16:28 16:14 15:55 #5  #417 
374  Tom Jewell Madison Heights 1974 15:55 #10  #418 
375  James Rice Terre Haute North 1973 15:55 #10  #419 
376  Matthew Helton Zionsville 2022 17:13 16:45 16:17 15:55 #18  #420 
377  Tim Mylin Wabash 1977 15:55 #15  #421 
378  Thomas Sanidas Portage 1973 15:55 #11  #422 
379  Colin Rinne Westfield 2013 16:51 16:04 15:57 15:55 #13  #423 
380  Scott Keeney Frankfort 2004 16:45 15:55 #4  #424 
381  Fred Newlin Carmel 1979 16:20 15:55 #12  #428 
382  Dan Mulvihill Portage 1982 16:34 16:13 15:55 #10  #430 
383  Jacob Laird Rushville 2006 16:22 15:59 15:55 #12  #431 
384  Robert Murphy Warsaw 2012 17:36 16:55 15:55 #10  #432 
385  David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran 2015 17:11 16:27 15:55 #10  #433 
386  Fergus Arthur Bloomington North 2014 17:39 16:48 15:55 #13  #435 
387  Ben Reifenberg Bishop Dwenger 2006 17:01 16:22 15:55 #13  #436 
388  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2020 17:34 16:32 15:55 #6  #437 
389  Michial Jacob North Central (Farmersburg) 2001 17:06 16:37 15:55 #7  #438 
390  Aaron Harding Warren Central 2000 16:56 16:21 15:57 15:55 #7  #439 
391  Jonathon Deal Ben Davis 1990 16:43 16:28 15:55 #7  #440 
392  Mateo Mendez Columbus North 2022 16:25 15:55 #19  #441 
393  Jeff Glant Southport 1998 17:13 16:22 16:06 15:56 #3  #442 
394  Brian Blaylock Lowell 2013 18:00 17:39 16:35 15:56 #14  #443 
395  Danny Dalton Valparaiso 2015 17:10 16:51 15:59 15:56 #11  #444 
396  Keelan Grant Carmel 2017 16:23 15:56 #12  #445 
397  Jay Jontz Carmel 1986 16:27 16:07 15:56 #5  #449 
398  Matt Ronzone Elkhart Memorial 1986 16:15 16:18 15:56 #6  #450 
399  Joseph Baltes New Prairie 1994 17:15 16:10 16:01 15:56 #4  #451 
400  Adam Gibb Richmond 1994 16:37 16:20 15:56 #5  #453 
401  Andy Carr Columbus North 2013 17:01 16:20 15:56 #15  #454 
402  Dan Trent Frankfort 1976 16:12 15:56 #13  #455 
403  Matt Miller DeKalb 1997 16:39 16:16 16:21 15:56 #3  #456 
404  Camden Marshall Corydon Central 2020 16:33 15:56 #7  #458 
405  Kyle Overway Logansport 2010 17:06 16:42 15:56 15:56 #11  #459 
406  Brad Jacobson Harding 1974 15:56 #11  #460 
407  Loren Spirito Northridge 2006 17:30 16:33 16:02 15:56 #14  #461 
408  Cale Allen Fishers 2007 16:09 15:56 #8  #463 
409  Jeff King Lakeland 1977 15:56 #16  #464 
410  Rick Konopasek Griffith 1975 16:02 15:56 #13  #465 
411  Brian Crumbo Floyd Central 1985 17:16 16:36 15:56 #4  #466 
412  Paul Rushton Bloomington North 2019 17:10 16:50 15:57 15:56 #9  #467 
413  Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North 2014 17:37 16:50 16:11 15:56 #14  #468 
414  Will Persin McCutcheon 2017 18:07 16:59 16:17 15:56 #13  #469 
415  Charles Deford Northrop 1976 16:19 15:56 #14  #470 
416  Chris Norrick Norwell 1982 16:13 15:56 #11  #471 
417  Kevin Martin Pioneer 1980 16:24 15:56 #12  #472 
418  Colin Riessen Franklin Community 2001 18:17 17:06 16:32 15:56 #8  #473 
419  Ethan Hoeft Lawrence North 2014 16:11 15:59 15:56 #15  #476 
420  Gabe Ocasio Columbus North 2010 17:01 16:30 15:59 15:56 #12  #477 
421  Jaryn Weinel Jasper 2022 17:07 16:27 16:33 15:56 #20  #478 
422  Gregg Osborn Blackford 1979 16:03 15:56 #13  #479 
423  Austin Hall Columbia City 2021 18:27 17:08 16:14 15:57 #14  #480 
424  Fred Linder Pike 1977 15:57 #17  #482 
425  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 2020 18:39 17:03 16:22 15:57 #8  #483 
426  Andy Weatherford Greencastle 2006 16:32 16:10 15:56 15:57 #15  #447 
427  Nick Helmuth Pike 2006 17:43 17:04 16:27 15:57 #16  #485 
428  Neil Crouse Silver Creek 1988 16:21 15:57 #2  #488 
429  Mark Rodholm Carmel 1984 15:48 15:57 #7  #249 
430  Michael Hoffmann Bloomington North 2007 16:29 15:58 15:57 #9  #490 
431  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 2018 17:53 16:54 16:19 15:57 #10  #491 
432  Kevin Sullivan Terre Haute South 1992 16:36 16:30 15:57 #3  #492 
433  Ben Anderson Carmel 2013 16:59 16:15 15:57 #16  #493 
434  Aaron Bennett Westfield 2016 16:47 16:06 16:09 15:57 #4  #496 
435  Eric Redman North Central (Indpls) 2000 17:11 16:33 16:28 15:57 #8  #497 
436  Evan Franklin Bloomington South 2015 16:15 15:53 15:57 #12  #370 
437  Alec Hartman Westfield 2015 17:19 16:32 16:26 15:57 #13  #498 
438  Paul Harris Bloomington South 1976 16:34 16:13 15:57 #15  #499 
439  Scott Jean Bloomington North 1983 16:08 15:57 #4  #500 
440  Jack Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:51 17:25 16:40 15:57 #17  #501 
441  Brad Jones Anderson 1979 15:56 15:57 #14  #462 
442  Solomon Rice North Central (Indpls) 2014 17:18 16:25 16:00 15:57 #16  #502 
443  Michael Passmore Mooresville 2012 17:08 16:15 15:57 #11  #503 
444  Josh Graham Huntington North 2009 17:15 16:57 16:14 15:57 #10  #504 
445  Tito Medrano Jefferson 2007 16:39 16:06 15:56 15:58 #10  #446 
446  Spencer Carpenter Westview 2020 16:35 15:59 16:17 15:58 #9  #506 
447  Paul Risch Seymour 1976 15:58 #16  #508 
448  Ryan Johnson Richmond 1999 16:47 15:58 #2  #509 
449  Hunter Boyer Lowell 2016 18:21 17:28 16:12 15:58 #5  #512 
450  David Eichenberger Plainfield 2007 17:54 17:07 16:10 15:58 #11  #513 
451  Trevor Monroe Castle 2021 18:42 17:22 16:53 15:58 #15  #516 
452  Jared Campbell Franklin Community 2003 16:59 16:26 15:58 #6  #517 
453  Michael Lenahan Terre Haute North 1982 16:09 15:58 #12  #519 
454  Alexander Pinckney Christian Academy of IN 2023 17:21 16:37 16:29 15:58 #8  #521 
455  Richie Beams Carmel 1989 16:59 16:20 16:15 15:58 #5  #522 
456  Ron Sharp Blackford 1983 16:13 15:46 15:58 #5  #218 
457  Mickey Schlachter Crown Point 1974 16:48 15:58 #12  #523 
458  Max Gustaitis Bloomington North 2004 16:42 16:13 15:58 #5  #524 
459  Randy Houser Prairie Heights 1983 16:10 15:58 #6  #527 
460  Blake O'Dell Northridge 2013 17:23 16:44 16:10 15:59 #17  #528 
461  Corey Drake Northrop 2002 16:41 15:59 #4  #529 
462  Kirk Price Muncie Northside 1979 15:59 #15  #530 
463  Ryan Hutton Columbus North 2002 16:18 15:59 #5  #531 
464  Bruce Collins Muncie Northside 1980 15:59 #13  #532 
465  Ben Allen Riley 2001 16:20 16:08 15:59 #9  #533 
466  John Harmeyer Batesville 1986 16:27 15:59 #7  #534 
467  Bart Phariss North Central (Indpls) 1998 16:29 16:19 15:58 15:59 #4  #518 
468  Tim Brookie Carmel 1977 15:59 #18  #537 
469  Duane Dye North Central (Indpls) 1976 15:59 #17  #538 
470  Joe Holahan Bloomington South 2008 17:02 16:29 15:59 #10  #539 
471  Will Clark Fishers 2020 16:29 16:06 16:09 15:59 #10  #540 
472  Andy Knorr Connersville 1991 15:59 #7  #541 
473  David Underkoffler Muncie Northside 1980 17:36 16:35 15:59 #14  #542 
474  Grant Moon Carmel 2019 17:23 16:17 15:59 #10  #544 
475  Jeff Tetrick Greensburg 1989 15:59 #6  #545 
476  Robbie Kleber Carroll (FW) 2008 17:54 16:41 15:59 #11  #546 
477  Matt Kotlarski Carmel 2002 15:59 #6  #547 
478  Mike Skiles Ben Davis 1999 16:37 16:19 15:59 #3  #548 
479  Joe Murphy Lawrence North 2013 17:31 17:16 16:29 16:00 #18  #549 
480  Larry Boone Wabash 1977 16:46 16:00 #19  #550 
481  Tom Altepeter Jefferson 1988 16:48 16:00 #3  #551 
482  Brent Caudill Mishawaka 1983 16:04 16:00 #7  #552 
483  J.D. Smith Carmel 2008 17:05 16:36 16:26 16:00 #12  #553 
484  Brett Pontoni DeKalb 1984 16:35 16:27 16:00 #8  #554 
485  Deion Guise Bellmont 2021 18:36 17:15 16:28 16:00 #16  #555 
486  Sam Nolan Harding 1990 16:23 16:00 #8  #556 
487  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 2018 18:13 16:59 16:34 16:00 #11  #557 
488  Mike Koehler Carmel 1993 16:41 16:00 #6  #558 
489  Tom Morr DeKalb 1980 16:00 #15  #560 
490  Jordan Kyle Hamilton Southeastern 2004 16:23 16:10 16:00 #6  #561 
491  Kevin Wheeler Southport 1977 16:14 16:00 #20  #562 
492  Richard Biever Tell City 1979 16:09 16:00 #16  #563 
493  Vaughn Hendrickson Concordia Lutheran 2023 18:31 17:33 16:47 16:00 #9  #564 
494  Luke Stoffel Wawasee 2003 16:50 16:35 16:00 #7  #565 
495  Ryan Smith Central Noble 2012 17:01 16:51 16:00 #12  #566 
496  Doug Kirsop Carmel 1974 15:54 16:00 #13  #387 
497  Mark Courtad Logansport 1992 16:34 16:00 #4  #567 
498  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:58 16:34 16:00 #17  #568 
499  Shawn Mulvihill Portage 1973 16:00 #12  #569 
500  Ryan Weihler Warsaw 1986 16:00 #8  #570 
501  Damian Sherck Elkhart Central 1996 16:27 15:55 16:00 #3  #425 
502  Douglas Wilson Bloomington South 1982 16:37 16:00 #13  #572 
503  Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 2021 16:15 16:00 #18  #573 
504  Mark Chastain Ben Davis 1991 16:32 16:32 16:00 #8  #574 
505  Stan Temme Evansville Central 1981 16:48 16:32 16:16 16:00 #13  #575 
506  Rob Carrasco Mishawaka 1983 16:26 15:30 16:00 #8  #52 
507  Michael Jordan Pike 2008 16:24 16:00 #13  #576 
508  Nathan Morrow DeKalb 2007 17:17 16:32 16:18 16:00 #12  #577 
509  Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 2022 18:00 16:56 16:19 16:00 #21  #579 
510  Jake Hanawalt Lawrence North 2013 17:42 16:36 16:00 #19  #580 
511  Mike Stewart Cascade 1981 16:44 16:00 #14  #581 
512  Joe Dillabaugh Valparaiso 2000 16:50 16:27 16:00 16:00 #9  #578 
513  Sean Bowman Brown County 2002 17:11 16:46 16:33 16:00 #7  #583 
514  Ryan York Hanover Central 2022 17:38 17:12 16:28 16:00 #22  #585 
515  Ed Metka Floyd Central 1978 17:35 15:56 16:00 #13  #448 
516  Danny Combs Anderson 1987 17:10 16:00 #7  #586 
517  Sammy Shaw Carmel 2001 17:15 16:36 16:24 16:00 #10  #587 
518  Jeff Zeha Portage 1998 16:22 16:26 16:00 #5  #588 
519  Nathan Gephart Triton 2001 16:26 16:02 16:00 #11  #589 
520  Leonard Bareford Carmel 1982 16:15 15:53 16:01 #14  #367 
521  Sammy Tebeje Pike 2012 17:33 16:51 16:19 16:01 #13  #592 
522  Kyle Walsh Western 2003 16:18 16:01 #8  #593 
523  David Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2015 17:10 16:55 16:12 16:01 #14  #594 
524  Mark Chandler Bloomington South 2011 17:06 16:19 16:01 #18  #595 
525  James Jackson Richmond 1977 16:01 #21  #596 
526  Ryan Handy Zionsville 2022 17:14 17:13 16:28 16:01 #23  #597 
527  Mark King Charlestown 1983 16:17 16:01 #9  #598 
528  Jason Stepanovich Portage 1992 17:02 16:02 15:53 16:01 #5  #376 
529  Dave DeNeve New Prairie 1988 16:00 16:01 #4  #559 
530  Damon Pruett Barr-Reeve 2012 17:14 16:18 16:01 #14  #599 
531  Dean Kunz Jasper 1982 16:01 #15  #600 
532  Nate Kaiser Tell City 2018 17:18 16:38 16:05 16:01 #12  #601 
533  Ryan Dixon Columbus North 2003 16:51 16:36 16:01 #9  #602 
534  Jeff Sypniewski Adams 1981 16:13 16:01 #15  #603 
535  Jeff Evans Indian Creek 1986 16:43 16:32 16:01 #9  #605 
536  Andy Stohr Columbus North 2020 18:25 16:29 16:01 #11  #606 
537  Charles Clendenen Harding 1982 16:02 16:01 #16  #609 
538  Kenneth Witt Crown Point 1973 16:01 #13  #611 
539  Al Escalera McCutcheon 2008 18:20 16:54 16:36 16:01 #14  #612 
540  Peyton Reed Valparaiso 2012 17:12 16:47 16:17 16:01 #15  #613 
541  Brandon Cole Warren Central 2002 16:40 16:38 16:32 16:01 #8  #614 
542  Greg Albert Columbus North 1991 17:33 16:30 16:02 #9  #615 
543  Arthur Bishop Carroll (Flora) 1998 16:32 16:14 16:02 #6  #616 
544  Joey Lapatra Griffith 2023 17:27 16:12 16:02 #10  #617 
545  Mike Mazier West Noble 1982 16:11 16:02 #17  #619 
546  Aaron Hansing Carmel 1993 16:28 16:02 #7  #620 
547  Jeff Brandt Chesterton 1983 16:51 16:27 16:02 #10  #621 
548  Thomas Biltimier Carmel 2023 17:30 16:32 16:09 16:02 #11  #622 
549  Andrew Buzzelli Bloomington North 2008 17:05 16:41 16:15 16:02 #15  #623 
550  Corbin Brooks Columbus North 2009 17:19 17:05 16:56 16:02 #11  #624 
551  Kameron Konopasek Lake Central 2015 17:16 16:24 16:02 #15  #625 
552  Pat Cassidy Jasper 1980 15:55 16:02 #16  #413 
553  Tim Sirbek Morton 2004 16:00 16:02 #7  #582 
554  David Fleece Marion 1981 16:02 #16  #628 
555  Steve Frazier Harding 1975 16:13 16:02 #14  #629 
556  Mitchell Rans Caston 2018 16:34 15:48 16:00 16:02 #13  #264 
557  Ralph Weas Richmond 1975 16:10 16:02 #15  #632 
558  Brad Untrauer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2004 16:38 16:04 16:02 #8  #633 
559  Peyton Grizzard Chesterton 1981 16:23 16:02 #17  #634 
560  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 2021 18:19 17:25 16:41 16:02 #19  #636 
561  Erhard Bell Southport 1975 16:02 #16  #637 
562  Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:21 16:41 16:23 16:02 #19  #639 
563  Ben Bizuneh Pike 2007 17:03 16:21 16:02 #13  #640 
564  Ben Miller Carmel 2017 16:36 16:15 16:06 16:02 #14  #641 
565  Jeff Vyain Lawrence North 2001 16:33 16:02 #12  #642 
566  Marcus Aguilar Martinsville 2001 16:37 16:02 #13  #643 
567  Martin Barco Martinsville 2023 17:48 17:36 16:13 16:02 #12  #644 
568  Pat Rice Northrop 1982 16:13 16:13 16:03 #18  #646 
569  Steve Leffers Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:03 #14  #648 
570  Gil Stamm Connersville 2011 16:58 16:03 #20  #649 
571  Patrick O'Neil Cathedral 2014 17:24 15:58 16:18 16:03 #17  #507 
572  Dan Allen Portage 1993 16:47 16:28 16:05 16:03 #8  #650 
573  Tony Hoffman Southport 1977 16:10 16:03 #22  #651 
574  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 2018 17:17 15:56 15:37 16:03 #14  #85 
575  Tony Krock East Noble 2004 16:54 17:05 16:03 #9  #652 
576  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 2019 18:32 16:51 16:33 16:03 #11  #653 
577  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 17:39 16:56 16:27 16:03 #20  #654 
578  Larry Park Richmond 1979 16:26 16:03 #17  #655 
579  Nathan Lewis Jennings County 1990 16:25 16:13 16:03 #9  #656 
580  Kodi Mullins Homestead 2010 17:13 16:34 16:13 16:03 #13  #657 
581  Jeff Brantley Western 1980 16:03 #17  #658 
582  Karson Tays Columbus North 2012 17:41 16:19 16:03 #16  #659 
583  Chris Powers Muncie Central 1998 16:15 16:03 #7  #660 
584  Samuel Froese Elkhart Central 1986 16:33 16:08 16:03 #10  #661 
585  Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 2016 16:51 16:16 16:03 #6  #662 
586  David Graves Western 1986 16:15 15:58 16:03 #11  #520 
587  David McCraw Evansville Central 1980 16:33 16:03 #18  #664 
588  Mitchell Gits LaPorte 2018 19:00 17:43 17:19 16:03 #15  #665 
589  Joel Hartman Elkhart Christian Academy 2012 16:50 16:03 #17  #668 
590  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 2019 17:13 16:55 16:40 16:03 #12  #670 
591  Justin Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2005 16:17 16:03 15:39 16:03 #5  #114 
592  Evan Johnson West Lafayette 2015 17:51 16:40 16:16 16:03 #16  #672 
593  Joe Companik Bishop Noll 1983 16:35 16:03 #11  #673 
594  Greg Borlik North Central (Indpls) 1998 16:35 16:16 17:02 16:03 #8  #674 
595  Jared Cordes Northfield 1995 16:16 16:22 15:43 16:03 #3  #173 
596  Matthew Seeds Northrop 1995 16:26 16:03 #4  #677 
597  Mark Rode Franklin Central 1998 17:04 17:02 16:04 #9  #678 
598  Mike Alumbaugh Terre Haute North 1978 16:13 15:55 16:04 #15  #429 
599  Mark Healey Cascade 1981 16:22 16:04 #18  #682 
600  John Longfellow Portage 1974 16:19 16:04 #14  #683 
601  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 2020 17:51 16:37 16:04 #12  #685 
602  Jason Hochstedler Northwestern 1996 16:19 16:04 #4  #687 
603  Craig Padgett Mishawaka 2007 16:27 16:04 #14  #688 
604  Alex Hess Carroll (FW) 2012 17:25 16:02 16:04 #18  #630 
605  Todd Meier Hauser 1982 16:04 #19  #689 
606  Joshua Rogers North Central (Farmersburg) 2002 16:15 16:04 #9  #691 
607  John Lowery Portage 1984 16:53 16:15 16:04 #9  #693 
608  Doug Warren Columbus East 1985 16:38 16:20 16:03 16:04 #5  #663 
609  John Butler Eastern (Pekin) 1980 16:04 #19  #698 
610  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 2021 17:08 17:15 16:17 16:04 #21  #699 
611  Rabah Rahil Ben Davis 2002 16:31 16:04 #10  #700 
612  Gordon Bonham Hammond 1975 17:00 16:04 #17  #703 
613  Isaac Davis Brownsburg 2005 17:39 17:04 16:28 16:04 #6  #705 
614  Tony Byers Columbus North 1981 16:20 16:04 #19  #706 
615  Gordon Elston Terre Haute South 1978 16:04 #16  #707 
616  John Albright Highland 1979 16:11 15:58 16:04 #18  #526 
617  Chris Ross Greenfield-Central 2023 18:00 16:56 16:39 16:04 #13  #708 
618  Jason Walker Woodlan 1996 16:11 16:04 #5  #709 
619  Ben Woolems Heritage Hills 2012 16:22 16:04 #19  #710 
620  Will Peters Carmel 2005 16:39 16:45 16:37 16:04 #7  #713 
621  A.J. Walker Mishawaka 2010 16:04 #14  #714 
622  Scott Beasley Carmel 1978 16:30 16:04 #17  #716 
623  Jeffrey Regenold Wayne 1982 16:33 16:04 #20  #717 
624  Jim Gillman Ben Davis 1976 16:58 16:05 #18  #718 
625  Kyle Orender Plainfield 1999 17:16 16:35 16:05 #4  #720 
626  Mike Webber Portage 1981 17:06 16:30 16:05 #20  #723 
627  Josh Roth Fishers 2016 18:56 16:58 16:29 16:05 #7  #724 
628  Gavin Rockwell Center Grove 2023 17:15 16:53 16:14 16:05 #14  #725 
629  John Warmoth Mishawaka 1996 16:38 16:12 16:05 #6  #727 
630  Austin Mudd Center Grove 2010 17:25 17:03 16:27 16:05 #15  #729 
631  Kenneth Ford Roosevelt 1980 16:05 #20  #730 
632  Logan Wealing Benton Central 1998 16:17 16:05 #10  #731 
633  Braxton Fritz Northridge 2004 17:16 16:35 16:24 16:05 #10  #733 
634  Todd Messer South Putnam 1988 16:29 16:05 #5  #734 
635  Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2015 17:21 16:57 16:19 16:05 #17  #735 
636  Larry Schnieders Norwell 1979 16:09 16:05 #19  #736 
637  Josh Wolfe DeKalb 2002 16:54 16:08 16:10 16:05 #11  #737 
638  Robert Sommers Maconaquah 1988 16:33 16:05 #6  #739 
639  Kurtis George Wabash 1999 16:12 15:49 16:05 #5  #284 
640  Eric Underwood Manchester 1986 16:48 16:24 16:05 #12  #740 
641  Scott England Crown Point 1981 16:37 16:26 16:05 #21  #741 
642  Jake Fisher Carmel 2020 18:27 17:11 16:54 16:05 #13  #743 
643  Scott Stanley Lawrence North 2010 17:13 17:32 16:36 16:05 #16  #746 
644  Craig McFarland Valparaiso 1983 16:05 #12  #747 
645  Gordon Taylor North Harrison 1984 16:47 16:32 16:05 #10  #748 
646  Darryl Stevenson North Central (Indpls) 2004 16:48 16:47 16:05 #11  #750 
647  Marshall Lowe Andrean 1993 16:26 16:05 #9  #751 
648  John Pence Columbus North 2007 16:51 16:21 16:15 16:05 #15  #753 
649  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 2019 16:10 16:05 #13  #754 
650  Martin Kirkwood Burris 1984 16:06 #11  #756 
651  Nick Eyrich North Newton 1982 16:41 16:06 #21  #757 
652  Jak Farson Southmont 1978 16:06 #18  #759 
653  Logan Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2010 17:41 16:32 16:06 #17  #760 
654  Chandler Ball Lawrence Central 2012 16:53 16:13 16:06 #20  #761 
655  Scott Maves Muncie Northside 1976 16:27 16:06 #19  #763 
656  Scott Kilmer Snider 1979 16:22 16:06 #20  #764 
657  Erick Riddle Northrop 1976 16:27 16:06 #20  #765 
658  Kyle Montgomery Center Grove 2023 16:47 16:26 16:04 16:06 #15  #715 
659  Basil Robertson Portage 1975 16:02 16:06 #18  #631 
660  Larry Blanford Richmond 1976 16:37 16:12 16:06 #21  #766 
661  Jeff Hoffman Southport 1979 16:06 #21  #768 
662  Aaron Rosen Northfield 1993 16:06 #10  #770 
663  Victor Turner Snider 1984 16:36 16:06 #12  #772 
664  Josh Colvin Marion 1991 16:13 16:06 #10  #773 
665  Theo Burgwald Munster 2015 18:50 17:08 16:17 16:06 #18  #774 
666  Lincoln McKinley New Palestine 1995 16:22 16:06 #5  #777 
667  Gary Long Elkhart Central 1973 16:06 #14  #780 
668  Hans Weber St. Joseph's 1986 16:24 16:06 #13  #781 
669  Larry McEwan Portage 1973 16:06 #15  #782 
670  Traishaun Johnson Ben Davis 2009 17:42 16:23 16:20 16:06 #12  #785 
671  Jacob Timmons Adams 2013 17:10 16:48 16:06 #20  #786 
672  Ryan Chastain Mitchell 2005 16:58 16:06 #8  #787 
673  Calvin Bates Carmel 2018 16:27 16:23 16:23 16:06 #16  #789 
674  Jeff Hoover Adams 2003 16:17 16:06 #10  #790 
675  Bob Browne Southport 1977 17:18 16:32 16:06 #23  #791 
676  Mark Bachman Terre Haute North 1974 16:07 #15  #792 
677  Chad Andrews Northfield 1998 16:37 16:13 15:59 16:07 #11  #535 
678  Scott Rench Crown Point 1983 16:43 16:07 #13  #793 
679  Ross Ochs Huntington North 2009 17:03 16:23 16:02 16:07 #13  #626 
680  Cameron Balser Oak Hill 2009 16:41 16:14 15:54 16:07 #14  #394 
681  David Hardebeck Warren Central 1982 17:21 16:29 16:07 #22  #794 
682  Ryan Sommers Maconaquah 1988 16:07 #7  #796 
683  Robert Fell Culver Academies 1991 16:07 #11  #797 
684  Matt Cummins Elkhart Memorial 2002 16:31 16:37 16:07 #12  #798 
685  Aaron Kremer Bishop Chatard 2006 16:50 16:20 16:11 16:07 #17  #804 
686  Matt Geisel Bloomington North 1995 17:27 17:24 16:23 16:07 #6  #805 
687  Joel O'Shea Wheeler 2015 16:30 16:39 16:20 16:07 #19  #806 
688  Paul Vandersteen Bloomington South 1978 16:22 16:07 #19  #808 
689  Jason Stabnik St. Joseph's 1994 16:58 16:18 16:02 16:07 #6  #627 
690  Michael Disher Southport 2006 16:51 16:04 15:57 16:07 #18  #494 
691  Alvin Sangsuwangul Lawrence North 2005 16:21 16:07 16:07 #9  #795 
692  Randy Young Bloomington South 1979 16:30 16:07 #22  #811 
693  Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 2021 17:15 16:21 15:50 16:07 #22  #310 
694  Madison Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2006 16:37 16:16 16:07 #19  #813 
695  Ron Smith Portage 1983 16:35 16:35 16:07 #14  #814 
696  Chase Christy Zionsville 2000 16:58 16:04 16:07 #10  #684 
697  Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 2016 17:20 16:31 16:05 16:07 #8  #726 
698  Jason Gunn Highland 1995 16:12 16:07 #7  #815 
699  Mike Rawlings Crown Point 1977 16:22 16:21 16:07 #24  #816 
700  Andrew Albert Northridge 2008 16:28 16:06 16:07 #16  #778 
701  Michael George Carmel 2013 17:15 16:33 16:17 16:07 #21  #817 
702  Daniel Neidlinger Plymouth 2006 16:51 16:48 16:07 #20  #818 
703  Dave Powell Columbus North 2011 16:37 16:08 #21  #820 
704  J.T. Hodges Pike 2018 16:08 #17  #821 
705  Stephen Cohen North Newton 2002 17:15 16:25 16:18 16:08 #13  #822 
706  Conor Smith North Central (Indpls) 2014 16:36 16:08 #18  #823 
707  John Buuck Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:08 #20  #825 
708  Steve Schoch Southport 1977 17:11 16:08 #25  #826 
709  Todd Blair Oregon-Davis 1987 16:48 16:08 #8  #828 
710  Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 17:12 16:47 16:33 16:08 #9  #829 
711  Jerry Schrock Elkhart Central 1980 16:42 16:12 16:08 #21  #830 
712  Neno Bellinotti Oak Hill 2005 17:11 17:15 16:46 16:08 #10  #831 
713  Weston Naville Floyd Central 2021 17:20 16:52 16:22 16:08 #23  #832 
714  Michael Crook Southport 2017 18:11 17:03 16:35 16:08 #15  #834 
715  Alex Hooten Evansville Central 2021 18:41 18:16 17:00 16:08 #24  #835 
716  Jake Carden Kouts 2009 16:41 16:39 16:08 #15  #836 
717  Trevor Thompson Fishers 2015 16:20 16:12 16:04 16:08 #20  #697 
718  Travis Ray Carmel 1993 17:07 16:22 16:08 #11  #837 
719  Greg Murphy Hamilton Southeastern 2012 17:00 16:34 16:08 #21  #838 
720  Collin Huber Valparaiso 2017 18:47 17:05 16:08 #16  #839 
721  Jaxon Miller Northridge 2022 16:55 16:37 16:01 16:08 #24  #608 
722  Taylor Bisacchi Valparaiso 2012 17:09 16:47 16:08 #22  #843 
723  Jay Redding Norwell 1977 16:08 #26  #845 
724  Kris Solmos LaPorte 1994 17:09 16:08 #7  #846 
725  Steve Atrosh Chesterton 1990 16:08 #10  #847 
726  Karl Swihart Ben Davis 1976 17:01 16:19 16:08 #22  #848 
727  Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 2012 16:52 16:38 16:27 16:08 #23  #849 
728  Joe Jaeger Crown Point 1976 16:18 16:08 #23  #850 
729  Isaiah White Perry Meridian 2013 17:26 17:02 16:23 16:08 #22  #851 
730  Ryan Kepshire Crown Point 2015 18:24 16:41 16:27 16:08 #21  #853 
731  Keigan Culler Fremont 2011 16:29 15:52 16:08 #22  #351 
732  Levi Taylor Corydon Central 2012 16:54 16:52 16:08 #24  #854 
733  Andrew McKalips Goshen 1999 16:58 16:49 16:29 16:08 #6  #855 
734  Corey Everett Arlington 1990 16:08 #11  #856 
735  Matthew Huettner North Central (Indpls) 1986 16:22 16:08 #14  #857 
736  Jarred Neff Homestead 2019 17:51 17:22 16:51 16:08 #14  #859 
737  Will Anderson Avon 2014 16:53 16:09 #19  #862 
738  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 2019 17:13 16:49 16:18 16:09 #15  #863 
739  Todd Finley Perry Meridian 1986 16:32 16:40 16:09 #15  #864 
740  Bryon Berg Michigan City 2016 17:55 17:02 16:53 16:09 #10  #866 
741  Clay Malayter Hebron 1996 16:26 16:09 #7  #869 
742  Harry Stants Culver Academies 1990 16:16 16:09 #12  #870 
743  Charlie Watson Carmel 2012 16:40 16:06 16:09 #25  #767 
744  Riley Stohler Terre Haute South 2013 17:18 16:09 #23  #871 
745  Wes Taylor Southport 1973 16:09 #16  #872 
746  Richard Black Southport 1973 16:09 #17  #873 
747  Jackson Miller Jasper 2019 17:36 16:57 16:34 16:09 #16  #874 
748  Paul Karasch Elkhart Central 1973 16:09 #18  #877 
749  Joe Lake Centerville 1981 16:09 #22  #878 
750  Stuart Thompson Richmond 1977 17:08 16:09 #27  #879 
751  Jeff Schrock NorthWood 1993 16:26 16:31 16:09 #12  #881 
752  Jason Veenstra Elkhart Memorial 1992 16:09 #6  #882 
753  Todd Kostelnik Valparaiso 1992 16:32 16:09 #7  #883 
754  Steve Mitchell Crown Point 1977 16:54 16:09 #28  #884 
755  Alex Zoumbaris Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:57 16:27 16:09 #26  #886 
756  Caden Click Noblesville 2023 16:48 16:15 15:48 16:09 #16  #262 
757  Mike Taylor Portage 2000 16:47 16:22 15:39 16:09 #11  #111 
758  Todd Stone Bloomington South 1974 16:44 16:09 #16  #888 
759  Cole Hester Lawrence Central 2012 17:11 16:52 16:02 16:09 #27  #638 
760  Joel Shaw Carmel 2004 16:28 16:36 15:55 16:09 #12  #427 
761  William Gross Silver Creek 1990 16:56 16:09 #13  #891 
762  Evan O'Connor Chesterton 2023 16:56 17:05 16:25 16:09 #17  #893 
763  Shawn Martin Tri-Central 1979 16:09 #23  #894 
764  Ryan Ferguson Noblesville 2010 17:55 17:07 16:19 16:09 #18  #895 
765  Steve Hannah Carmel 1978 16:16 16:09 #21  #896 
766  Mark Tobolski LaSalle 1976 16:09 #24  #897 
767  Tim Sweeney Ben Davis 1998 16:49 16:59 16:30 16:09 #12  #898 
768  Brad Smith Carmel 1976 16:09 #25  #899 
769  Spencer Burgin Hamilton Heights 2010 16:09 #19  #901 
770  Chris McGrew Martinsville 2003 16:48 16:30 16:09 #11  #902 
771  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 2018 17:21 16:16 16:09 #18  #904 
772  John Sluys Columbus North 2018 16:46 16:52 16:10 #19  #906 
773  Steve Serna Highland 1973 16:10 #19  #908 
774  Ricky Warren Franklin Community 2007 16:33 16:25 16:10 #16  #911 
775  Tim Guire North Miami 1989 16:10 #7  #912 
776  Dave Bussard Elkhart Memorial 1977 16:10 #29  #913 
777  Griffen Wheeler Greenfield-Central 2022 17:31 16:51 16:10 #25  #914 
778  Matt Jones Westview 1988 16:59 16:27 16:10 #8  #915 
779  Nick Cook Wapahani 2023 17:27 16:56 15:57 16:10 #18  #489 
780  Mike Miller Crown Point 1981 16:54 16:10 #23  #916 
781  Dan Sweet Culver Academies 1999 16:38 16:28 16:10 #7  #917 
782  Marty Jones Terre Haute North 1982 16:14 16:10 #23  #918 
783  Terry Hammans Martinsville 1982 15:58 16:10 #24  #525 
784  Jeff Barker Bishop Noll 1998 16:10 #13  #920 
785  Neal Wilber Crown Point 1984 16:45 16:01 16:10 #13  #610 
786  Zach Tranter Franklin Community 2008 17:02 17:32 16:12 16:10 #17  #922 
787  Steve Markey Harrison (Evansville) 1979 16:35 16:10 #24  #923 
788  Josh Hawkins Greensburg 1992 17:13 16:37 16:45 16:10 #8  #925 
789  Phil Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1973 16:10 #20  #927 
790  Glenn Etienne Perry Central 1990 16:29 16:10 #14  #928 
791  Greg Strabavy Andrean 2005 16:40 16:10 #11  #931 
792  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 2018 17:37 16:41 16:21 16:10 #20  #932 
793  Ken Lynch DeKalb 1982 16:10 #25  #933 
794  Scott Steffen Norwell 1983 16:26 16:17 16:10 #15  #934 
795  Adam Guth F.J. Reitz 2013 17:30 16:10 #24  #935 
796  Mark Biros Jeffersonville 1995 18:08 17:22 16:46 16:10 #8  #936 
797  Mark Ermis Elkhart Central 1994 18:12 17:12 16:10 #8  #942 
798  Don Marshall Evansville Central 1979 16:30 16:10 #25  #944 
799  Travis Moyer Marian 2000 16:10 #12  #945 
800  Chris Surfus Avon 2008 16:10 #18  #946 
801  Troy Ward Charlestown 1985 16:36 16:10 #6  #947 
802  Steve Samuel Portage 1999 17:11 16:51 16:29 16:10 #8  #948 
803  Griffin O'Neill Avon 2021 17:57 17:17 16:50 16:10 #25  #949 
804  Andrew Timmons Adams 2013 16:42 16:10 #25  #950 
805  Dean Doner Lake Central 1986 17:22 16:40 16:10 #16  #952 
806  Tom Wolfe Fairfield 2000 16:58 16:26 16:10 #13  #954 
807  Brian Wakefield Bedford North Lawrence 1993 16:41 16:23 16:11 #13  #957 
808  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 2019 18:20 16:57 16:30 16:11 #17  #958 
809  Tony Guy Elkhart Central 1973 16:11 #21  #961 
810  Gary Shelton Harrison (Evansville) 1976 16:11 #26  #962 
811  Randy Fife Carroll (Flora) 1977 16:11 #30  #965 
812  Douglas Cross New Albany 1991 16:11 #12  #967 
813  Kent Mahnesmith Angola 1984 16:05 16:21 16:11 #14  #752 
814  Herb Montgomery Anderson 1988 16:04 16:11 #9  #695 
815  Jim Cosby Wabash 1981 16:11 #24  #969 
816  Bart Polizotto Valparaiso 1981 16:54 16:11 #25  #970 
817  John Roper Hammond 1974 16:38 16:11 #17  #971 
818  Sam Bird Northrop 2007 17:19 16:50 16:43 16:11 #17  #972 
819  Brandon Query Terre Haute North 2008 18:25 17:43 16:46 16:11 #19  #973 
820  Blaine Zimmerman Hamilton Heights 2003 16:37 16:11 #12  #974 
821  Ethan Goddard Avon 2018 17:59 17:17 16:10 16:11 #21  #924 
822  Paul Geyer Carmel 1979 16:11 #26  #975 
823  Jay Korte Floyd Central 1995 17:00 16:54 16:11 #9  #976 
824  Carter Crouch Greenfield-Central 2023 18:25 17:33 16:11 #19  #977 
825  Jacob Turner St. Joseph's 2014 16:56 16:11 #20  #978 
826  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 2021 17:33 16:46 16:08 16:11 #26  #860 
827  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 2019 18:31 17:39 16:47 16:11 #18  #981 
828  Steven Toutloff LaPorte 1976 16:11 #27  #982 
829  Joe Talhelm Franklin Central 2008 16:34 16:30 16:11 #20  #984 
830  Brad Reinking Northrop 1983 17:29 17:08 16:24 16:11 #16  #985 
831  Andrew Staggs South Knox 2013 18:12 17:14 16:48 16:11 #26  #986 
832  Owen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 2023 18:40 16:56 17:42 16:11 #20  #988 
833  Herb Dresbaugh North Newton 1988 16:06 16:11 #10  #776 
834  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 2019 19:19 17:04 16:21 16:11 #19  #990 
835  Wesley Meyer Rochester 2015 18:04 17:15 16:56 16:11 #22  #991 
836  Joe Sherman Muncie Northside 1973 16:11 #22  #992 
837  Ethan Baitz Homestead 2021 18:55 16:39 16:04 16:11 #27  #701 
838  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 2019 18:41 17:30 16:38 16:11 #20  #993 
839  Brogan Armand Harrison (Evansville) 2014 16:32 16:09 16:11 #21  #875 
840  Zack Schwab West Lafayette 2003 17:05 16:43 16:11 #13  #995 
841  Teddy Browning Carmel 2015 16:10 16:11 #23  #951 
842  Tim Novak Chesterton 1979 16:29 15:56 16:11 #27  #474 
843  Mike Minett Bloomington North 1981 16:12 #26  #997 
844  Zane Cooperider West Lafayette 2010 18:02 16:39 16:24 16:12 #20  #998 
845  Tommy Claxton Goshen 2022 17:01 16:38 16:17 16:12 #26  #1,000 
846  Phil Hallett Whiteland 1986 16:20 16:12 #17  #1,001 
847  Chris Wilson Blackford 1987 16:12 #9  #1,002 
848  Joe Ebling Hamilton Southeastern 2009 17:43 16:38 16:12 #16  #1,003 
849  Connor Claflin Lawrence Central 2010 17:57 17:08 16:37 16:12 #21  #1,004 
850  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 2019 17:31 16:28 16:12 #21  #1,005 
851  Keith Timmerman Eastside 1991 16:12 #13  #1,006 
852  Brad Vaughn Rogers 1987 16:12 #10  #1,007 
853  Rhys Grealish Avon 2016 18:22 16:47 16:30 16:12 #11  #1,009 
854  John Panhorst Greensburg 1988 16:12 #11  #1,011 
855  Nick Stefaniak Penn 1999 17:42 16:53 16:12 #9  #1,012 
856  Carlyle Schlabach Goshen 1976 16:12 #28  #1,013 
857  Glenn Arndt New Prairie 1991 16:56 16:06 16:12 #14  #788 
858  Kyle Gater Carroll (FW) 2012 18:05 17:49 16:46 16:12 #28  #1,017 
859  Dustin Neff Westfield 2008 16:37 16:12 #21  #1,018 
860  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 2016 17:28 16:32 16:25 16:12 #12  #1,019 
861  Corey Scott Western 2008 16:12 #22  #1,020 
862  Brennon Plotner Northrop 2003 17:16 16:49 16:35 16:12 #14  #1,021 
863  Andrew Jeha Valparaiso 2002 16:53 17:03 16:12 #14  #1,024 
864  Jeff Vamos Elkhart Central 1979 16:15 16:12 #28  #1,025 
865  Joe Zinkan Bloomington South 2023 18:01 17:31 17:06 16:12 #21  #1,026 
866  Ryan Dvornik Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 17:38 17:29 16:53 16:12 #22  #1,028 
867  Josh Roche Lawrence North 2010 17:16 16:22 16:12 #22  #1,031 
868  Matt Longworth North Judson 1998 16:31 16:12 #14  #1,032 
869  Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights 2012 16:21 16:47 16:13 16:12 #29  #1,036 
870  Michael Koslow Portage 1985 16:38 16:22 16:17 16:12 #7  #1,037 
871  Mike Claeys New Prairie 2003 17:00 16:39 16:23 16:12 #15  #1,038 
872  Ross Russell McCutcheon 2008 17:39 16:20 16:28 16:12 #23  #1,040 
873  Josh Foss Marion 2004 16:53 16:38 16:12 #13  #1,042 
874  Dustin Betz Northeast Dubois 2007 16:37 16:40 16:12 #18  #1,044 
875  Ted Denton Southport 1980 15:51 16:12 #22  #322 
876  Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 2016 17:46 16:43 16:12 #13  #1,047 
877  Seth Aydt Gibson Southern 2000 16:41 16:22 16:12 #14  #1,048 
878  Todd Wagenblast Valparaiso 1985 16:40 16:12 #8  #1,049 
879  Karl Yost Carmel 1985 16:10 16:09 16:12 #9  #876 
880  Tom Woodley Bloomington South 1980 16:57 16:29 16:29 16:12 #23  #1,050 
881  Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 2017 18:02 17:11 16:05 16:12 #17  #732 
882  Logan Hambrock Terre Haute South 2012 17:12 16:59 16:13 #30  #1,052 
883  Dan Chumbley Hammond 1973 16:13 #23  #1,053 
884  James LaFollette Bloomington South 1989 17:55 16:51 16:13 #8  #1,055 
885  Bahlebi Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2008 16:13 #24  #1,056 
886  Robby Pratt Zionsville 2019 17:01 16:36 16:22 16:13 #22  #1,057 
887  Drew Barclay Hamilton Southeastern 2013 16:49 16:27 16:13 #27  #1,058 
888  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 2019 17:47 16:57 16:32 16:13 #23  #1,062 
889  Derek Ingersoll Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:31 16:13 #9  #1,066 
890  Roger Wright Indianapolis Howe 1974 16:13 #18  #1,067 
891  Stephen Cho Hamilton Southeastern 2013 17:01 16:21 16:13 #28  #1,068 
892  Robert Peterson Portage 1975 16:11 16:13 #19  #980 
893  Jacob Stamm Seton Catholic 2015 17:09 16:44 16:13 #24  #1,070 
894  Luke Shappell Leo 2022 16:19 16:13 #27  #1,071 
895  Jim Castetter Warren Central 1978 16:13 #22  #1,072 
896  Dan Taylor Connersville 1983 16:05 16:13 #17  #749 
897  Mark Reedy Terre Haute North 1976 16:13 #29  #1,073 
898  Jake Cohen West Lafayette 2014 17:14 16:42 16:27 16:13 #23  #1,076 
899  Eric Hancock Mishawaka 2011 16:59 16:13 #23  #1,077 
900  Kent Garrett Guerin Catholic 2011 18:15 16:11 15:48 16:13 #24  #258 
901  Ervin Slabach Westview 1993 16:07 16:13 #14  #802 
902  Andy Wilson Ben Davis 2007 16:40 16:25 16:13 #19  #1,079 
903  Paul Vallance DeKalb 1975 16:35 16:13 #20  #1,080 
904  Greg Howell Carmel 1989 16:37 16:10 16:13 #9  #909 
905  Norm Hedges Heritage 1989 16:25 16:13 16:13 #10  #1,083 
906  Nate Piggush Fishers 2007 16:58 16:13 #20  #1,085 
907  Taylor Head Terre Haute South 2010 17:57 16:29 16:13 #23  #1,086 
908  Austin Kilmer Carroll (FW) 2008 17:15 16:45 16:13 #25  #1,087 
909  Joe Rayman West Lafayette 2004 16:58 16:31 16:29 16:13 #14  #1,089 
910  Drew Gambill Shakamak 2009 16:58 16:22 16:24 16:13 #17  #1,090 
911  Alec Foster Fishers 2021 17:38 17:15 17:07 16:13 #28  #1,091 
912  Jason Redman Chesterton 1992 17:05 16:29 16:21 16:13 #10  #1,094 
913  Kurt Frazier Riley 1984 16:11 15:53 16:13 #15  #369 
914  Geoffrey Bush Bedford North Lawrence 2002 16:45 16:43 16:13 #15  #1,095 
915  Phillip Beachey Elkhart Memorial 1994 16:28 16:13 #9  #1,096 
916  Charles Putterbaugh Northrop 1974 16:38 16:13 #19  #1,098 
917  Ryan Cutter Chesterton 2010 17:16 16:13 16:13 #24  #1,100 
918  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 2017 16:29 17:01 16:14 16:13 #18  #1,101 
919  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 2019 16:52 16:27 16:27 16:13 #24  #1,102 
920  Matt Hammersmith Prairie Heights 2005 16:43 16:13 #12  #1,105 
921  Brad Bynum Carmel 1979 16:13 #29  #1,106 
922  Mark Conrad Terre Haute North 1979 16:47 16:13 #30  #1,107 
923  Ryan Collicott Jefferson 1992 17:24 16:41 16:13 #11  #1,108 
924  Larry Boener Plymouth 1989 16:43 16:35 16:13 #11  #1,109 
925  Derek Daluga West Lafayette 2007 17:39 16:49 16:13 #21  #1,110 
926  Nolan Fife Seymour 2009 16:37 16:38 16:14 #18  #1,111 
927  Greg Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 2014 17:19 16:38 16:31 16:14 #24  #1,112 
928  Douglas Nern Snider 1986 16:40 16:44 16:26 16:14 #18  #1,113 
929  David Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1975 16:26 16:05 16:14 #21  #742 
930  Josh Horowitz Carmel 2013 17:30 17:04 16:14 #29  #1,116 
931  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 2017 16:37 16:14 #19  #1,117 
932  Dave Justus Homestead 1981 16:14 #27  #1,118 
933  Tim Schoch Bloomington North 2007 17:15 16:45 16:23 16:14 #22  #1,119 
934  Phillip Schwein Pike 2004 16:49 16:14 #15  #1,120 
935  Brian Gowin Warren Central 1980 16:14 #24  #1,121 
936  Ted Martin Western 1977 16:14 #31  #1,123 
937  Will Hogston Lawrence North 2010 17:29 16:14 #25  #1,125 
938  Kevin Pensinger Northrop 1984 16:11 16:14 #16  #964 
939  Michael Dormann North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:14 #20  #1,126 
940  Mark Herndon Snider 1980 16:56 16:14 #25  #1,127 
941  Robbie Deckard Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 17:44 17:09 16:52 16:14 #30  #1,128 
942  Chris Kempf Carroll (FW) 2002 17:29 16:49 16:39 16:14 #16  #1,129 
943  Chase Austin Brown County 2022 17:09 16:52 16:31 16:14 #28  #1,131 
944  Tom Greve Greensburg 1980 16:14 #26  #1,132 
945  Jeff Powers Franklin Community 2001 17:35 16:48 16:13 16:14 #14  #1,103 
946  Eric Schulz New Albany 2005 16:44 16:34 16:14 #13  #1,133 
947  Corey Turner Carmel 2012 16:14 #31  #1,134 
948  Braden Sweet Southwood 2020 17:02 16:40 16:14 16:14 #14  #1,135 
949  Trey Harris Carmel 2017 16:55 16:26 16:23 16:14 #20  #1,137 
950  Silas Canary Bloomington North 2000 17:24 16:45 15:52 16:14 #15  #359 
951  John Yeakey Elston 1979 16:14 #31  #1,138 
952  Alan Tobin Clarksville 1995 16:29 16:14 #10  #1,139 
953  Perry Reichanadter Washington 1979 16:14 #32  #1,140 
954  Aaron Vansickle Western Boone 1982 16:14 #26  #1,141 
955  Mark Doner Lake Central 1983 16:19 16:14 #18  #1,142 
956  Jeff Faith North Harrison 1992 16:56 16:56 16:14 #12  #1,143 
957  Danny Goodman Castle 1993 16:19 16:14 #15  #1,147 
958  Rob Chalfant Wawasee 2000 18:10 17:04 16:35 16:14 #16  #1,148 
959  Brian Carden Chesterton 1990 16:48 16:46 16:16 16:14 #15  #1,149 
960  Tim Hofmeister Columbus North 2010 17:12 17:19 16:14 #26  #1,152 
961  Dave Slaughter Elkhart Central 1973 16:14 #24  #1,153 
962  David Dudash Crown Point 1975 17:26 16:14 #22  #1,154 
963  Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 2022 16:56 16:43 16:41 16:14 #29  #1,155 
964  Brent Grogan Oak Hill 1992 16:48 16:31 16:23 16:15 #13  #1,156 
965  Grant Fall Harrison (WL) 2003 16:34 16:15 #16  #1,157 
966  David Valentine Portage 1981 16:39 16:39 16:24 16:15 #28  #1,158 
967  Jack Shrader Blackford 2005 16:40 16:34 16:15 #14  #1,160 
968  Roger Busch North Putnam 1991 16:15 #15  #1,161 
969  Sam Rinker Noblesville 2023 18:48 17:31 16:33 16:15 #22  #1,162 
970  Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1999 17:18 16:41 16:14 16:15 #10  #1,130 
971  Tom Taylor Portage 1996 17:10 16:43 16:17 16:15 #8  #1,163 
972  Shane Wright Franklin Central 2012 16:58 16:15 #32  #1,164 
973  Seth Einterz Zionsville 2006 17:22 16:45 16:35 16:15 #21  #1,165 
974  Bob Schroer South Putnam 1982 16:15 #27  #1,166 
975  Harrison Fausey Columbia City 2007 17:05 16:33 16:15 #23  #1,168 
976  Ben Milroy Columbus North 2003 17:45 16:45 16:19 16:15 #17  #1,170 
977  Sean Rhodes Warsaw 1985 16:19 16:15 #10  #1,171 
978  Jerry Jones Southport 1980 15:58 16:15 #27  #510 
979  Jim Vance Lawrence Central 1993 16:15 #16  #1,172 
980  Tyler Schickel Mater Dei 2011 16:38 16:15 #25  #1,173 
981  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 2021 16:37 16:29 16:08 16:15 #29  #842 
982  Andrew Beiriger Columbus North 2010 17:09 16:16 16:15 #27  #1,175 
983  Eric Fleming Valparaiso 2001 16:33 16:04 16:15 #15  #704 
984  Damon Crain Bloomington South 1992 17:26 16:33 16:35 16:15 #14  #1,176 
985  Ryan Kelly Zionsville 2010 17:56 17:02 17:03 16:15 #28  #1,177 
986  Brent Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1987 16:27 16:22 16:15 #11  #1,178 
987  Kale Hopper Pendleton Heights 2006 17:49 17:10 17:05 16:15 #22  #1,180 
988  Scott Gall Benton Central 1991 16:15 #16  #1,181 
989  John Allen Crawford County 1984 16:15 #17  #1,183 
990  Kevin Chandler East Noble 1997 17:09 16:35 16:14 16:15 #4  #1,115 
991  Conner Sandt Northridge 2015 17:14 16:30 16:22 16:15 #25  #1,185 
992  John Beshears Lake Central 1983 16:37 16:31 16:15 #19  #1,186 
993  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 2019 19:31 17:28 17:02 16:15 #25  #1,188 
994  Luke Miller Bishop Dwenger 2012 17:07 16:33 16:24 16:15 #33  #1,189 
995  David Kontol Hammond 1973 16:15 #25  #1,192 
996  Casey Garvey Lake Central 2015 17:55 16:56 16:53 16:15 #26  #1,193 
997  Mark Wellman Tell City 1974 16:15 #21  #1,194 
998  Mat Marsh Portage 2014 17:48 16:15 #25  #1,196 
999  Marc Dickison Ben Davis 1989 17:25 16:40 16:24 16:15 #12  #1,198 
1,000  Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 2018 17:53 17:57 16:46 16:15 #22  #1,199 
1,001  Derek Stinefield Wapahani 2008 16:57 16:19 16:15 #26  #1,201 
1,002  Anthony Roberts Concord 2021 16:39 16:15 #30  #1,204 
1,003  Mark Faris Bloomington South 1976 16:32 16:52 16:15 #30  #1,208 
1,004  Blake Lawson New Prairie 2010 17:48 16:28 16:15 #29  #1,210 
1,005  Mark Keller Northrop 1982 16:29 16:15 #28  #1,211 
1,006  Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 2017 16:15 #21  #1,212 
1,007  Sherjeel Khan Brownsburg 2023 19:14 16:59 16:27 16:15 #23  #1,213 
1,008  Jack Weber Guerin Catholic 2022 19:26 18:32 17:01 16:16 #30  #1,215 
1,009  Jon Teipen Center Grove 1994 16:16 #10  #1,217 
1,010  Aaron Uhrhammer Kankakee Valley 1985 16:51 16:16 #11  #1,218 
1,011  Wes Seacat New Albany 2002 17:17 16:38 16:22 16:16 #17  #1,219 
1,012  Brian Mulvihill Portage 1976 16:24 16:25 16:16 #31  #1,220 
1,013  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2017 17:40 16:43 16:07 16:16 #22  #810 
1,014  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 2020 17:37 16:18 16:16 #15  #1,221 
1,015  Matt White Manchester 1984 16:36 16:16 #18  #1,223 
1,016  Jay Little Bethany Christian 1983 16:41 16:16 #20  #1,224 
1,017  Travis Kulczar Riley 2014 16:54 16:27 16:16 #26  #1,225 
1,018  Nolan White Northview 2021 16:16 #31  #1,228 
1,019  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 2016 17:17 16:45 16:38 16:16 #14  #1,229 
1,020  Brad Hunt Elkhart Central 1992 16:33 16:05 16:16 #15  #721 
1,021  Brandon Mueller Penn 2023 18:56 16:59 16:16 #24  #1,230 
1,022  Christian Bowers Noblesville 2010 16:57 16:27 16:16 #30  #1,232 
1,023  Travis Lozier West Vigo 1996 16:12 16:16 #9  #1,051 
1,024  Robert Dewees Clarksville 1987 16:16 #12  #1,233 
1,025  Joe Racine Valparaiso 1995 17:13 16:53 16:16 #11  #1,234 
1,026  Scott Regan Floyd Central 1991 17:37 16:16 #17  #1,236 
1,027  Zachary Raber Norwell 1993 16:13 16:16 #17  #1,088 
1,028  John Churchman Eastern (Pekin) 1982 16:16 #29  #1,240 
1,029  ET Browning Zionsville 2017 17:41 16:52 16:26 16:16 #23  #1,241 
1,030  Michael Callison North Daviess 2008 17:07 16:30 16:46 16:16 #27  #1,243 
1,031  Jordan Mitchell Franklin Central 2006 17:01 16:16 #23  #1,245 
1,032  Ken Collins Northridge 2004 16:55 16:37 16:05 16:16 #16  #745 
1,033  Tate Meaux Fishers 2022 17:02 16:37 16:09 16:16 #31  #892 
1,034  Michael Seeds Lawrence North 2003 16:29 16:16 #18  #1,247 
1,035  Geoff Nordloh Bloomington South 1987 16:57 16:39 16:16 #13  #1,251 
1,036  Montez Crider North Central (Indpls) 1984 17:10 16:36 16:16 #19  #1,253 
1,037  Eric Colley Portage 1984 16:23 16:16 #20  #1,254 
1,038  Dave Muller Carmel 1977 16:16 #32  #1,257 
1,039  Jeff Oberlin DeKalb 1982 16:41 16:29 15:45 16:16 #30  #215 
1,040  Robin McCart Carmel 1973 16:16 #26  #1,260 
1,041  Kevin Keelen Noblesville 1995 17:16 16:58 16:31 16:16 #12  #1,261 
1,042  James Ricker Cathedral 2009 16:33 16:06 16:17 #19  #762 
1,043  Matthew Leppert Fishers 2020 17:48 16:35 16:17 #16  #1,262 
1,044  Thad Stohler Pendleton Heights 1983 16:17 #21  #1,263 
1,045  Kiel Lovekin LaPorte 2007 17:30 16:36 16:17 #24  #1,264 
1,046  Sean Kostelnik Kankakee Valley 1988 17:09 16:35 16:22 16:17 #12  #1,265 
1,047  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2017 17:51 16:56 16:19 16:17 #24  #1,268 
1,048  Ken Cotner Carmel 1976 16:17 #32  #1,270 
1,049  Andrew Prieshoff Anderson 2006 16:57 16:36 16:17 #24  #1,271 
1,050  Jason Wallace Kankakee Valley 1985 16:59 16:17 #12  #1,274 
1,051  Caleb Augustus Northfield 2012 16:57 16:45 16:35 16:17 #34  #1,275 
1,052  Alex Meyer Fishers 2018 17:25 16:44 16:24 16:17 #23  #1,276 
1,053  Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central 2014 18:07 16:46 16:15 16:17 #27  #1,169 
1,054  Aaron Crague Lake Central 1997 16:21 16:15 16:17 #5  #1,200 
1,055  Bill Perkins Portage 1974 16:10 16:17 #22  #930 
1,056  Thomas Chapman Northview 2020 17:59 17:18 16:44 16:17 #17  #1,278 
1,057  Brice Cleland Pike 2005 16:49 16:05 16:17 #15  #744 
1,058  Remington Carpenter Westview 2020 16:37 16:33 16:31 16:17 #18  #1,279 
1,059  John Bell Culver Academies 1984 16:17 #21  #1,280 
1,060  Joey Byrne Floyd Central 1997 17:01 16:53 16:23 16:17 #6  #1,281 
1,061  David Parker Hammond 1975 17:01 16:17 #23  #1,283 
1,062  Chris White Maconaquah 1991 16:17 #18  #1,285 
1,063  Jason Liddle Floyd Central 1991 16:43 16:17 #19  #1,286 
1,064  Camron Walter Whitko 2005 16:28 16:17 #16  #1,287 
1,065  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 2017 17:57 17:22 16:38 16:17 #25  #1,289 
1,066  Scott McCoy Anderson 1981 16:28 16:17 #29  #1,291 
1,067  Eric Claxton Carroll (FW) 2012 16:41 16:17 #35  #1,292 
1,068  Brad Taylor Jasper 1987 16:39 16:17 #14  #1,295 
1,069  Mike Schroeder Rogers 1987 16:24 16:17 #15  #1,297 
1,070  William White Harrison (WL) 2018 16:45 16:22 16:17 #24  #1,300 
1,071  Josh Mohr Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1991 16:07 16:17 #20  #809 
1,072  Oliver Book Providence 2008 16:17 #28  #1,301 
1,073  Todd Engledow Carmel 1991 16:48 16:36 16:17 #21  #1,303 
1,074  Greg Nash Providence 1991 16:33 16:17 #22  #1,304 
1,075  Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 2022 16:56 16:33 16:23 16:17 #32  #1,306 
1,076  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 2021 19:08 17:00 16:12 16:17 #32  #1,015 
1,077  Curt Franke Norwell 1983 16:37 16:11 16:17 #22  #996 
1,078  Cody Brown Central Noble 2001 17:11 16:15 16:17 #16  #1,209 
1,079  Doug Blackburn Evansville North 2001 16:47 16:17 #17  #1,307 
1,080  Owen Jackson Oak Hill 2023 17:39 16:26 16:26 16:18 #25  #1,310 
1,081  Tim Ludwig Crown Point 1973 16:18 #27  #1,312 
1,082  Scott Swisher Western Boone 1977 16:18 #33  #1,313 
1,083  Kris Alexander Franklin Community 1997 17:36 16:50 16:18 #7  #1,314 
1,084  Don Baker North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:18 #23  #1,315 
1,085  Dave Santelik Crown Point 2003 17:57 16:56 16:18 #19  #1,316 
1,086  David Birke Jeffersonville 1993 17:13 16:27 16:27 16:18 #18  #1,317 
1,087  Spencer Clapp Cathedral 2012 17:21 16:14 16:18 #36  #1,124 
1,088  Eddie Rico Calumet 2006 16:47 16:37 16:18 #25  #1,321 
1,089  Chad Smith Sullivan 1993 16:56 16:18 #19  #1,324 
1,090  David Reinking Northrop 1975 16:22 16:18 #24  #1,326 
1,091  Tom Lower Goshen 1976 17:28 16:18 #33  #1,327 
1,092  Dennis Frazee Calumet 2002 16:54 16:18 #18  #1,329 
1,093  Jeff Bingham Maconaquah 1984 16:18 #22  #1,331 
1,094  Chris Crewell Bloomington North 1980 16:24 16:57 16:18 #28  #1,332 
1,095  Troy Skaggs New Prairie 1994 18:13 16:37 16:18 #11  #1,335 
1,096  Dan James Lakeland 1978 16:27 16:18 #23  #1,337 
1,097  Thomas Rohr Rochester 2017 16:27 16:18 #26  #1,338 
1,098  Terry Clark Northrop 1974 16:18 #24  #1,339 
1,099  Cody Siblisk Peru 2006 17:12 17:00 16:18 #26  #1,340 
1,100  Brayden Watson Hamilton Southeastern 2016 17:33 16:37 16:55 16:18 #15  #1,341 
1,101  Ryan Long Warsaw 1991 16:57 16:30 16:18 #23  #1,342 
1,102  Francis Tomasic Bloomington South 1975 16:46 17:00 16:18 #25  #1,343 
1,103  Antonio Chapa Portage 2016 17:08 17:26 16:38 16:18 #16  #1,345 
1,104  Dan Standifer North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:57 16:18 #16  #1,346 
1,105  Josh Neideck Eastbrook 2013 16:35 16:20 16:28 16:18 #31  #1,347 
1,106  Evan Mayo Zionsville 2023 17:38 16:52 16:03 16:18 #26  #671 
1,107  Kevin Swihart Ben Davis 1975 17:25 16:18 #26  #1,350 
1,108  Colin Simons Fishers 2021 18:43 16:55 16:56 16:18 #33  #1,351 
1,109  Nick Leahy Westfield 2017 17:32 17:46 16:30 16:18 #27  #1,353 
1,110  Jona Odell Cardinal Ritter 2014 17:21 16:30 16:18 #28  #1,354 
1,111  Seth Eagleson New Palestine 2013 16:47 16:25 16:18 #32  #1,356 
1,112  Matt Holbrook Shelbyville 1994 16:53 16:18 #12  #1,357 
1,113  Ben Savage Morgan Twp 2015 16:42 16:41 17:21 16:18 #27  #1,358 
1,114  Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette 2014 16:53 16:41 16:18 #29  #1,360 
1,115  Evan Cooksey Brownsburg 1998 16:12 16:17 16:18 #15  #1,010 
1,116  Bryce Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:03 16:31 16:18 #28  #1,361 
1,117  Matt Sraders Hamilton Southeastern 2014 16:45 16:18 #30  #1,362 
1,118  Xavier Martinez Bloomington South 2014 17:24 17:08 16:50 16:18 #31  #1,364 
1,119  Joseph Stamper Culver Academies 2005 16:32 16:18 #17  #1,365 
1,120  Cody Hannie Snider 2002 16:51 16:31 16:18 #19  #1,366 
1,121  Ari Coulopoulos Valparaiso 2013 16:23 15:51 15:57 16:18 #33  #315 
1,122  Jordan Fife Seymour 2001 16:55 16:18 #18  #1,369 
1,123  Mike Andrews Twin Lakes 1983 16:18 #23  #1,370 
1,124  Alan Taylor North Harrison 1982 16:18 #31  #1,371 
1,125  Tony Mixell Muncie Northside 1979 16:09 16:19 #33  #885 
1,126  Tyler Wynn Goshen 2010 17:40 17:02 16:26 16:19 #31  #1,373 
1,127  Sam Henthorn Westfield 2015 17:24 17:04 16:06 16:19 #29  #755 
1,128  Miles Hercamp Seymour 1980 16:46 16:19 #29  #1,374 
1,129  Ash Caylor Hamilton Southeastern 2022 18:23 17:10 16:36 16:19 #33  #1,377 
1,130  Michael Bradley St. Joseph's 2009 16:23 16:51 16:19 #20  #1,378 
1,131  Justin Hodge Floyd Central 2008 17:00 16:19 #29  #1,379 
1,132  Mike Hood Decatur Central 1977 16:19 #34  #1,380 
1,133  John Fernandez Hobart 1986 16:23 16:19 #19  #1,383 
1,134  Eric Cave Columbus North 2005 16:35 16:19 16:19 #18  #1,386 
1,135  Zack Dunn Merrillville 2021 16:19 #34  #1,388 
1,136  Cameron Stephens Silver Creek 2016 18:20 16:46 16:18 16:19 #17  #1,348 
1,137  Robert Duncan Jennings County 2000 17:11 16:19 #17  #1,390 
1,138  Thomas Revard Carmel 2015 17:02 16:19 16:08 16:19 #30  #840 
1,139  Joe Taylor Guerin Catholic 2013 17:54 17:08 16:19 #34  #1,391 
1,140  Noah Price Liberty Christian 2022 17:42 17:14 17:22 16:19 #34  #1,392 
1,141  Matt Stout Lakeland 1997 16:55 16:19 #8  #1,394 
1,142  David Griffith Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1984 16:38 16:43 16:19 #23  #1,395 
1,143  Jeff Headrick Concord 1996 16:42 16:53 16:19 #10  #1,397 
1,144  Chris Van Auken East Noble 1991 17:15 16:21 16:19 #24  #1,398 
1,145  Caleb Chapman Lowell 2017 16:16 16:19 #28  #1,216 
1,146  Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 2022 17:02 16:34 16:20 16:19 #35  #1,399 
1,147  Christopher Smith Decatur Central 1978 16:19 #24  #1,400 
1,148  Marcus Ridge Columbia City 2023 17:18 17:47 17:09 16:19 #27  #1,401 
1,149  Jesse Cisneros Mississinewa 1984 16:19 #24  #1,404 
1,150  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 2017 17:28 16:31 16:29 16:19 #29  #1,406 
1,151  Jeff Studebaker Norwell 1985 17:22 16:59 16:40 16:19 #13  #1,408 
1,152  Dave Heinhuis Elkhart Central 1979 16:33 16:19 #34  #1,409 
1,153  Chris Strauss Plainfield 2002 17:50 17:10 16:19 #20  #1,410 
1,154  Kent Yoder Westview 2018 17:00 16:53 16:34 16:19 #25  #1,412 
1,155  Andrew Fritz Winamac 1999 16:19 #11  #1,416 
1,156  Julian Jimenez-Corredor West Lafayette 2009 17:01 16:41 16:15 16:19 #21  #1,206 
1,157  Troy Hileman New Haven 2003 17:05 16:33 16:19 #20  #1,418 
1,158  Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 2022 16:24 16:10 16:12 16:19 #36  #921 
1,159  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 2019 16:26 16:19 #26  #1,419 
1,160  Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 2020 18:41 17:56 16:48 16:19 #19  #1,420 
1,161  Jason Beisel Penn 2000 17:25 17:04 16:32 16:19 #18  #1,421 
1,162  Brandon Rice Austin 2022 17:29 18:09 17:05 16:19 #37  #1,424 
1,163  Saqib Hussain Brebeuf Jesuit 2005 17:30 16:19 #19  #1,425 
1,164  David Kays Southport 1975 16:19 #27  #1,426 
1,165  Pat Sweeney Tell City 1975 16:25 16:19 #28  #1,427 
1,166  Dan Richwine Southport 1989 16:50 16:19 #13  #1,428 
1,167  Brian Richard Chesterton 1984 16:31 16:20 #25  #1,429 
1,168  Austin Wilson Fishers 2022 17:21 17:20 16:36 16:20 #38  #1,431 
1,169  Brian Ayersman Lake Central 1983 16:11 16:20 #24  #966 
1,170  Jason Ritter Portage 1999 17:28 17:13 16:50 16:20 #12  #1,432 
1,171  Patrick Campbell Carmel 2018 18:28 16:54 16:51 16:20 #26  #1,434 
1,172  John Reggie Valparaiso 1983 16:20 #25  #1,435 
1,173  Justin Mason Cathedral 2004 16:32 16:17 16:20 #17  #1,284 
1,174  Paul Perales Wawasee 2002 16:25 16:17 16:20 #21  #1,267 
1,175  John Harter Anderson 1982 16:16 16:20 #32  #1,246 
1,176  Tim Wion Manchester 1985 16:48 16:36 16:20 #14  #1,440 
1,177  Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 2021 18:23 17:14 17:04 16:20 #35  #1,445 
1,178  Derrick Forchetti Chesterton 1988 17:00 16:37 16:20 #13  #1,447 
1,179  Matt Kennedy Griffith 1983 16:35 16:20 #26  #1,448 
1,180  Mason McIntyre Triton 1998 16:57 16:20 #16  #1,451 
1,181  Tristan Strobel Fishers 2015 16:41 16:54 16:20 #31  #1,452 
1,182  Ken Timm Portage 1995 17:19 16:20 #13  #1,453 
1,183  Don Drake Eastside 1985 16:34 16:27 16:20 #15  #1,456 
1,184  Jake Baranowski Highland 2011 16:45 16:27 16:20 #26  #1,457 
1,185  Collin Ginebaugh Noblesville 2010 17:03 16:26 16:23 16:20 #32  #1,458 
1,186  Leo Simpson Tell City 2017 16:43 16:45 16:22 16:20 #30  #1,459 
1,187  Jason Cussen Northfield 1996 16:58 16:36 16:12 16:20 #11  #1,029 
1,188  Michael Henry Northrop 1973 16:20 #28  #1,460 
1,189  Adam Nonte Eastern (Bloomfield) 1998 16:39 16:20 #17  #1,463 
1,190  Aaron Miller New Castle 1990 16:16 16:20 #16  #1,237 
1,191  Nick Yeend Southwestern (Shelbyville) 2016 17:13 17:06 16:20 #18  #1,464 
1,192  Travis Hart Gibson Southern 2018 18:04 17:04 16:50 16:20 #27  #1,465 
1,193  Gregory Fowler Snider 1980 16:29 16:20 #30  #1,466 
1,194  Jeff Liddle Floyd Central 1991 18:02 16:51 16:20 #25  #1,467 
1,195  John Tebbe Greensburg 1991 16:54 16:25 16:20 #26  #1,468 
1,196  Nate Jones Westview 1995 16:28 16:22 16:05 16:20 #14  #738 
1,197  Kenneth Thomas Wayne 1981 16:03 16:20 #30  #675 
1,198  Bill Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:11 16:10 16:20 #25  #939 
1,199  Daniel Gerber Danville 2016 17:11 16:26 16:20 #19  #1,470 
1,200  Mark Smith DeKalb 1975 16:59 16:23 16:20 #29  #1,471 
1,201  Andy Vandivier Boonville 1986 16:20 #20  #1,472 
1,202  Josh Ratts Eastern (Pekin) 2015 17:14 16:20 #32  #1,473 
1,203  Andrew Cartwright West Lafayette 2011 17:37 16:51 16:45 16:20 #27  #1,474 
1,204  Aaron Pierson Valparaiso 1993 16:42 16:22 16:10 16:20 #20  #926 
1,205  Jeff Fitch Portage 1987 17:09 16:26 16:20 #16  #1,475 
1,206  Tom Whiteman Bloomington North 1976 16:20 #34  #1,477 
1,207  Steve Lehmann Griffith 1996 16:20 #12  #1,479 
1,208  Mariano Retzloff Penn 2021 16:56 16:35 15:46 16:20 #36  #236 
1,209  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 17:41 17:21 16:20 #27  #1,480 
1,210  Isaac Eisterhold North Posey 1999 16:52 16:21 #13  #1,481 
1,211  Allen Frost Morton 1979 16:21 #35  #1,482 
1,212  Nick Arndt New Prairie 2012 17:17 16:58 16:21 16:21 #37  #1,483 
1,213  Damon Dexter Jefferson 1994 16:21 #13  #1,486 
1,214  Marcus Graham Perry Central 2016 18:19 17:07 16:21 #20  #1,488 
1,215  Kurt Hurley Southport 1975 16:21 #30  #1,490 
1,216  Nick Pulos Fishers 2021 18:17 17:42 16:45 16:21 #37  #1,491 
1,217  Felix Diaz Mann 1976 16:44 16:21 #35  #1,492 
1,218  Michael Ross Snider 1979 16:25 16:21 #36  #1,493 
1,219  Don Redden Griffith 1979 16:49 16:21 #37  #1,495 
1,220  John Parson West Noble 1999 16:57 16:45 16:21 #14  #1,498 
1,221  Deric Laurent New Haven 2015 17:22 16:26 16:21 #33  #1,499 
1,222  Daniel Sechuga Carmel 2013 17:16 17:50 16:56 16:21 #35  #1,500 
1,223  Jeff Hupke Lake Central 1985 17:05 16:28 16:31 16:21 #16  #1,504 
1,224  Jason Horsley Decatur Central 1993 16:21 #21  #1,505 
1,225  Mike Oppy Southmont 1987 16:23 16:21 #17  #1,508 
1,226  Tyler Gray Crown Point 2013 16:21 #36  #1,510 
1,227  Kevin Leeds Warren Central 1980 16:21 #31  #1,511 
1,228  Benjamin Norton Snider 1996 16:21 #13  #1,513 
1,229  Logan Rosenberg Carmel 2008 17:01 16:33 16:09 16:21 #30  #889 
1,230  Andrew Acuna Southport 2004 17:33 16:49 16:21 #18  #1,514 
1,231  Tyler Toll LaPorte 2007 17:46 17:30 16:21 #25  #1,515 
1,232  Kevin Barcus Jay County 1984 16:21 #26  #1,516 
1,233  Lucas Roscoe Elkhart Central 2008 16:47 16:49 16:38 16:21 #31  #1,518 
1,234  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 2018 17:43 17:25 16:28 16:21 #28  #1,519 
1,235  Ken Crews Portage 1993 16:36 16:43 16:21 #22  #1,520 
1,236  Brian Potts Carmel 1977 16:23 16:21 #35  #1,521 
1,237  Justin Healey Franklin Central 2020 18:28 17:28 16:55 16:21 #20  #1,522 
1,238  Owen Glogovsky Warsaw 2015 17:16 16:41 16:47 16:21 #34  #1,523 
1,239  Arthur Cross-Najafi Bedford North Lawrence 2012 17:24 16:34 16:21 #38  #1,525 
1,240  John Nowlan Bishop Dwenger 1978 16:11 16:21 #26  #987 
1,241  Larry Kjeldsen Warren Central 1973 16:21 #29  #1,528 
1,242  Jim Furkis West Noble 1994 17:08 16:34 16:39 16:21 #14  #1,529 
1,243  Curtis Kent Angola 2009 16:47 16:32 16:21 #22  #1,530 
1,244  Cameron Norris Huntington North 1997 16:46 16:21 #9  #1,531 
1,245  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 2018 17:12 17:15 16:39 16:21 #29  #1,532 
1,246  Michael Keller Columbus North 2013 17:19 16:21 #37  #1,534 
1,247  Justin Reuter Whiteland 2002 16:21 #22  #1,535 
1,248  Brian Witt Crown Point 2008 18:40 18:16 17:34 16:21 #32  #1,536 
1,249  Morris Kimble Cathedral 2017 18:23 17:05 16:36 16:21 #31  #1,537 
1,250  Randall Lewis Hammond 1979 16:21 15:57 16:21 #38  #495 
1,251  Cody Trotter Elkhart Memorial 1987 16:46 16:17 16:22 #18  #1,273 
1,252  Steve Hoffman Kankakee Valley 1987 17:04 17:09 16:22 #19  #1,538 
1,253  Dale Carter Gavit 1981 16:27 16:22 #31  #1,540 
1,254  Thomas Gorman Greensburg 2023 19:38 18:05 16:22 #28  #1,542 
1,255  Abiel Mogos Plainfield 2012 16:22 #39  #1,543 
1,256  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 2018 17:11 17:44 16:32 16:22 #30  #1,544 
1,257  Justin Hoffman Kankakee Valley 2021 18:00 17:03 17:06 16:22 #38  #1,546 
1,258  Ryan McCarty Southport 1989 16:39 16:22 #14  #1,547 
1,259  Randy Hampton Columbus East 1983 16:38 16:22 #27  #1,548 
1,260  Todd Pennington Gibson Southern 1993 16:27 16:22 #23  #1,549 
1,261  Steven Schnepp South Putnam 2019 18:11 16:22 #28  #1,552 
1,262  Jerry Heller Bellmont 1988 16:22 #14  #1,553 
1,263  Dustin Rose Oak Hill 2003 17:41 16:22 #21  #1,554 
1,264  Mike Settle Columbus East 1983 16:27 16:22 #28  #1,555 
1,265  Jeff Long Bloomington North 1984 16:35 16:31 16:22 #27  #1,556 
1,266  Richard Fields Seymour 1979 16:20 16:22 #39  #1,476 
1,267  Evan Bouillet Carmel 2016 17:45 16:47 16:18 16:22 #21  #1,320 
1,268  Tim Gorrell Woodlan 1988 16:22 #15  #1,559 
1,269  Randy Rohrer NorthWood 1979 16:22 #40  #1,560 
1,270  Craig Watcke St. Joseph's 1984 16:22 #28  #1,563 
1,271  Scott Eberle Harding 1981 16:22 #32  #1,564 
1,272  Mark Hubbard Twin Lakes 1997 16:22 #10  #1,565 
1,273  Caleb Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 2018 18:23 17:24 17:23 16:22 #31  #1,567 
1,274  Adam Raver Plainfield 2006 17:30 16:50 16:22 #27  #1,568 
1,275  Sam Yarnell Angola 2023 17:31 16:40 16:35 16:22 #29  #1,569 
1,276  Dustin Green Terre Haute North 1998 16:22 #18  #1,572 
1,277  James Booher Southport 1976 16:24 16:22 #36  #1,574 
1,278  Andy Gum North Judson 1989 16:22 #15  #1,575 
1,279  Frank Best Norwell 1978 16:22 16:22 #27  #1,561 
1,280  Luke Kaufman Goshen 2012 17:35 16:53 16:22 #40  #1,579 
1,281  Dan Porter Carmel 2009 16:32 16:21 16:22 #23  #1,507 
1,282  Tito Downer Carmel 1996 16:46 16:13 16:22 #14  #1,104 
1,283  Charles Brewer Columbus North 1983 16:22 #29  #1,580 
1,284  Evan Carr Columbus North 2021 17:19 16:44 16:08 16:22 #39  #852 
1,285  Chris Novak Lowell 1981 16:22 #33  #1,582 
1,286  Jordan Huntoon Bloomington South 2012 17:33 16:43 16:22 #41  #1,585 
1,287  Chris Flamion Jasper 1991 16:22 #27  #1,586 
1,288  Brent Compton Frankton 1987 16:22 #20  #1,589 
1,289  Todd Applegate Floyd Central 1975 16:22 #31  #1,590 
1,290  Ryan Board Andrean 1993 16:22 #24  #1,591 
1,291  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 2017 17:55 16:50 16:43 16:22 #32  #1,593 
1,292  Gerald Steiner Crown Point 1977 16:27 16:22 #36  #1,595 
1,293  John Whitaker Terre Haute North 1977 16:44 16:22 #37  #1,596 
1,294  James Buuck Fort Wayne South Side 1978 16:22 #28  #1,599 
1,295  Jim Zeigler Columbus North 1987 16:54 16:22 #21  #1,600 
1,296  Caleb Pack Warren Central 2008 17:14 16:39 16:24 16:23 #33  #1,603 
1,297  David Lapine Portage 1991 16:40 16:23 #28  #1,605 
1,298  Braden Clements Carroll (FW) 2016 18:01 17:41 16:50 16:23 #22  #1,606 
1,299  David Mulvihill Portage 1980 16:39 16:32 16:23 #32  #1,607 
1,300  John Brown Portage 1973 16:23 #30  #1,609 
1,301  Michael Purdy Columbus North 1983 16:23 #30  #1,610 
1,302  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 2020 17:17 17:03 16:02 16:23 #21  #645 
1,303  Randall Hynes Decatur Central 1978 16:23 #29  #1,611 
1,304  Bruce Carpenter Eastside 1989 16:23 #16  #1,612 
1,305  Grant Coburn Warren Central 2023 18:34 17:23 16:58 16:23 #30  #1,613 
1,306  Tony Bastian Richmond 1975 16:34 16:23 #32  #1,616 
1,307  Jackson Tuck Chesterton 2022 17:27 17:12 16:53 16:23 #39  #1,618 
1,308  Chris Barnes Columbus North 2001 18:04 17:07 16:54 16:23 #19  #1,619 
1,309  Marvin Purdy Columbus North 1988 16:53 16:23 #16  #1,620 
1,310  Dylan Harrison Merrillville 2010 16:09 16:23 #33  #900 
1,311  Chris Sering Southmont 2003 16:23 #22  #1,621 
1,312  Jeremy Johnson Austin 2011 16:51 16:23 #28  #1,623 
1,313  Lewis Duke Eastern (Greentown) 2013 16:33 16:23 #38  #1,625 
1,314  Loren Huck Valparaiso 1986 16:41 16:18 16:23 #21  #1,309 
1,315  Carl Stoker Wayne 1986 16:23 #22  #1,626 
1,316  Terrell Coatie New Castle 2001 16:23 #20  #1,627 
1,317  Stuart Bennett Northview 2021 17:29 16:51 16:44 16:23 #40  #1,628 
1,318  Manny Lopez Munster 2014 18:17 16:45 17:16 16:23 #32  #1,629 
1,319  Aaron Moody Eastbrook 1995 16:23 #15  #1,630 
1,320  Rusty Niccum Westview 1997 17:28 16:34 16:09 16:23 #11  #868 
1,321  Brian Menzie Whitko 2010 16:55 16:23 #34  #1,632 
1,322  Zach Hupp Lake Central 2015 17:06 16:40 16:36 16:23 #35  #1,633 
1,323  Ken Jackson Warren Central 1983 16:33 16:20 16:23 #31  #1,437 
1,324  Ryan Cash Zionsville 2014 17:11 16:30 16:23 #33  #1,634 
1,325  Dan Johnson Terre Haute South 1982 16:30 16:23 #33  #1,635 
1,326  Alex Stoltie Garrett 2008 16:33 16:23 #34  #1,638 
1,327  Cole Simmons Crown Point 2020 16:35 16:23 #22  #1,639 
1,328  John Beaman Snider 1978 16:23 #30  #1,642 
1,329  Brandon Smith Warren Central 2011 16:59 16:45 16:23 #29  #1,643 
1,330  Brett Mravec Elkhart Memorial 2004 17:08 16:23 #19  #1,644 
1,331  Austin Nolan F.J. Reitz 2015 17:37 17:32 17:05 16:23 #36  #1,645 
1,332  Leo Higley Silver Creek 1994 17:29 16:57 16:23 #15  #1,646 
1,333  Brian Miller Crown Point 1994 16:49 16:17 16:23 #16  #1,294 
1,334  Tyler Herber Fremont 2011 16:23 #30  #1,651 
1,335  Glenn Moore Northrop 1979 16:12 16:23 #41  #1,035 
1,336  Brad Regan Floyd Central 1999 17:04 17:02 16:24 16:23 #15  #1,653 
1,337  Drew Smith Fishers 2019 17:38 16:19 16:23 #29  #1,405 
1,338  Jordan Koczenasz North Central (Indpls) 2014 17:36 16:27 16:23 #34  #1,656 
1,339  Colten Cripe West Noble 2019 16:33 16:23 #30  #1,659 
1,340  Oliver Rigg Zionsville 2015 16:30 16:43 16:24 #37  #1,660 
1,341  Jack Gildea Bloomington South 2022 17:57 16:59 17:48 16:24 #40  #1,661 
1,342  Steve Eller Penn 1979 16:22 16:24 #42  #1,576 
1,343  Brad Honn Muncie Northside 1983 16:24 #32  #1,664 
1,344  Ben Kelly Providence 2022 18:17 17:39 17:26 16:24 #41  #1,665 
1,345  Mike Kalb Bloomington South 1978 16:14 16:21 16:24 #31  #1,146 
1,346  Anthony Howe East Noble 1987 17:09 16:24 #22  #1,666 
1,347  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 2017 17:17 16:56 16:31 16:24 #33  #1,667 
1,348  Matt Ditzler Huntington North 2006 17:04 16:34 16:24 #28  #1,668 
1,349  Harrison Streib Bloomington North 2014 19:05 17:30 16:47 16:24 #35  #1,670 
1,350  Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 2018 17:46 16:52 16:24 #32  #1,671 
1,351  Dereck Vogel Wabash 2019 17:33 16:58 16:26 16:24 #31  #1,672 
1,352  Race Dorsey Elkhart Memorial 2008 17:58 16:47 16:39 16:24 #35  #1,673 
1,353  Alan Marshall Springs Valley 2023 18:51 17:50 17:15 16:24 #31  #1,675 
1,354  Nick Petroy Lawrence North 2017 18:40 17:20 16:57 16:24 #34  #1,676 
1,355  Craig Dismore Columbus North 2000 17:25 16:47 16:24 #19  #1,677 
1,356  Josh Backes Evansville North 2013 17:44 17:10 16:24 #39  #1,679 
1,357  Dennis McIntee Carmel 1976 16:24 #37  #1,681 
1,358  Colin Dunlap Noblesville 2007 17:41 17:28 16:24 #26  #1,682 
1,359  Matthew Schenk Rensselaer Central 2000 16:24 #20  #1,683 
1,360  Jacob Wickes McCutcheon 2012 17:09 16:24 #42  #1,684 
1,361  Carter Leak Jennings County 2019 17:13 16:45 16:33 16:24 #32  #1,687 
1,362  Jack Beakas DeKalb 2016 18:11 17:21 16:37 16:24 #23  #1,688 
1,363  Gary Glenn Northrop 1974 16:24 #25  #1,689 
1,364  Chris Parente Hamilton Southeastern 1994 16:24 #17  #1,690 
1,365  John Nay Columbus East 2001 16:47 16:24 #21  #1,691 
1,366  Sean Branch New Palestine 1998 16:51 16:24 #19  #1,692 
1,367  Chad Bowman Carmel 2006 16:41 16:22 16:24 #29  #1,577 
1,368  Kyle Hobbs Anderson 1986 16:24 #23  #1,693 
1,369  Curt Daniels Huntington North 2004 17:23 16:46 16:24 #20  #1,694 
1,370  Ryan Hopper Valparaiso 2000 16:39 16:24 #21  #1,696 
1,371  Derick Clark Southwestern (Hanover) 2006 17:00 16:24 #30  #1,697 
1,372  Robert Shipman Evansville Central 1978 16:24 #32  #1,698 
1,373  Akot Tong Columbus North 2023 18:10 17:34 17:17 16:24 #32  #1,700 
1,374  Jim Klinger Homestead 1977 16:24 #38  #1,701 
1,375  Rick Kline North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:55 16:59 16:24 #17  #1,702 
1,376  Matt Grider Western 2013 17:23 17:00 16:33 16:24 #40  #1,705 
1,377  Nick Kirkpatrick Brebeuf Jesuit 2011 17:00 16:29 16:24 #31  #1,707 
1,378  Tony Yoder Northridge 2007 17:07 16:24 #27  #1,708 
1,379  Scott Kelly Crown Point 1986 16:29 16:24 #24  #1,711 
1,380  Mike Prow Ben Davis 1975 16:29 16:24 #33  #1,712 
1,381  Rick Everman Richmond 1974 16:24 #26  #1,713 
1,382  Landon Davison Valparaiso 2012 16:35 16:24 #43  #1,715 
1,383  Butch Love Charlestown 1984 16:24 #29  #1,717 
1,384  Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 2018 17:28 16:24 #33  #1,718 
1,385  Archit Malik Center Grove 2019 16:59 16:48 16:24 #33  #1,719 
1,386  Andy Finn North Harrison 1990 16:43 16:25 #17  #1,724 
1,387  Timothy Garrett Evansville Central 1978 16:25 #33  #1,725 
1,388  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 2018 17:39 16:53 16:28 16:25 #34  #1,726 
1,389  James Nolan Mitchell 1979 16:25 #43  #1,727 
1,390  Jerry Drever Valparaiso 1994 16:47 16:32 16:25 #18  #1,728 
1,391  Nathan Gooden Mount Vernon 1998 16:55 16:25 #20  #1,729 
1,392  Matt Kinley Ben Davis 2001 16:25 #22  #1,730 
1,393  Paul Eakle Southport 1985 16:25 #18  #1,733 
1,394  Nick Morris Portage 1995 16:46 16:50 16:25 #16  #1,735 
1,395  Michael Murphy Carmel 2003 16:59 16:25 #23  #1,736 
1,396  Jared Smit Central Catholic 1997 16:34 16:22 16:25 #12  #1,583 
1,397  Tom Rehl Maconaquah 1980 16:25 #33  #1,738 
1,398  Dominic Ventura Southport 1998 17:32 16:58 16:12 16:25 #21  #1,043 
1,399  Henry Lee Roosevelt 2006 16:33 16:25 #31  #1,743 
1,400  Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 2017 18:13 17:27 17:01 16:25 #35  #1,745 
1,401  Andrew Morris Chesterton 2010 16:26 16:25 #35  #1,746 
1,402  Luis Loera Goshen 2022 17:05 16:25 #42  #1,749 
1,403  Alan Mather Bloomington South 1981 16:31 16:25 #34  #1,750 
1,404  Mark Reed Griffith 1977 15:57 16:25 #39  #481 
1,405  Matt Perkins Prairie Heights 2010 16:30 16:25 #36  #1,752 
1,406  Brandon Reichert Northrop 2000 17:08 17:04 16:25 #22  #1,753 
1,407  Tony Martin Eastern (Greentown) 2004 16:25 #21  #1,755 
1,408  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 2020 17:18 16:28 16:25 #23  #1,756 
1,409  Josh Janko Carmel 1993 17:15 16:21 16:25 #25  #1,487 
1,410  Jason Beck Greensburg 1992 17:25 16:56 16:49 16:25 #17  #1,757 
1,411  Craig Fiscus Brownstown Central 1988 16:28 16:25 #17  #1,758 
1,412  Bill Myers Wabash 1976 16:25 #38  #1,759 
1,413  Drew Shellenberger Southport 2019 17:06 16:34 16:17 16:25 #34  #1,288 
1,414  Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 2022 17:31 16:21 15:58 16:25 #43  #515 
1,415  Dan Mathers Mooresville 2001 16:25 #23  #1,760 
1,416  Matthew Streeter Chesterton 2020 17:42 17:41 16:52 16:25 #24  #1,761 
1,417  Justin Floyd Merrillville 2005 16:55 16:25 #20  #1,762 
1,418  Tom Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:25 #34  #1,763 
1,419  Ben Rankin Columbus North 2015 16:50 16:20 16:25 #38  #1,444 
1,420  David Weigand Bloomington North 1980 17:29 16:25 #34  #1,767 
1,421  Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 2017 18:46 18:19 17:20 16:25 #36  #1,768 
1,422  Miles Krieger Floyd Central 1998 18:02 16:52 16:25 #22  #1,769 
1,423  Josh Trisler Carmel 1996 16:25 #15  #1,770 
1,424  Mark Rust North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:25 #34  #1,772 
1,425  Jason Storms Hanover Central 1990 16:33 16:21 16:25 #18  #1,501 
1,426  Mark Bowers Charlestown 1981 16:25 #35  #1,774 
1,427  David Becker Floyd Central 1984 16:58 17:26 16:25 #30  #1,775 
1,428  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 2020 17:16 17:10 16:25 16:25 #25  #1,766 
1,429  Cael Light Terre Haute South 2020 17:14 16:13 16:14 16:25 #26  #1,063 
1,430  Ed Schuster Hammond 1977 18:00 16:25 #40  #1,777 
1,431  Jared Chapin Riley 2018 17:17 16:52 16:25 #35  #1,780 
1,432  Cody Marowski Noblesville 2009 17:49 17:03 16:52 16:25 #24  #1,782 
1,433  Maurice Robinson Gary West Side 1996 16:25 #16  #1,783 
1,434  Justin Duvall Mishawaka 2011 16:54 16:48 16:25 #32  #1,784 
1,435  Jason Floyd Elkhart Central 1997 16:25 #13  #1,785 
1,436  Tim Armstrong Warren Central 2005 16:59 16:11 16:25 #21  #960 
1,437  Michael Solmos LaPorte 1980 16:25 #35  #1,786 
1,438  Asher Scott Snider 2012 17:14 16:49 16:25 #44  #1,787 
1,439  Max Bourgeois Bishop Chatard 2023 16:52 16:29 16:19 16:25 #33  #1,384 
1,440  Brayden Sobecki LaPorte 2023 18:42 16:31 16:31 16:25 #34  #1,788 
1,441  Sam Hinds Westfield 2022 18:34 17:45 16:57 16:26 #44  #1,791 
1,442  Paul Zielinski Columbus North 2006 16:56 16:23 16:26 #32  #1,604 
1,443  Jason Lewis Jennings County 1989 16:47 16:27 16:26 #17  #1,793 
1,444  Jared Messmann Snider 2004 18:49 17:04 16:26 #22  #1,794 
1,445  Samuel Tullis Culver Academies 2021 18:05 17:37 16:50 16:26 #41  #1,795 
1,446  Austin O'Connor Glenn 2007 16:50 16:26 #28  #1,797 
1,447  Ed Morgan Bloomington South 1998 18:06 16:48 16:26 #23  #1,798 
1,448  Nathan Wilkey Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 17:47 16:50 16:26 #41  #1,799 
1,449  Justin Masterson Jeffersonville 2006 16:26 #33  #1,800 
1,450  Jerad Craig Northridge 2002 17:24 16:39 16:26 #23  #1,802 
1,451  Tom Bolanowski Munster 2013 17:13 16:45 16:22 16:26 #42  #1,592 
1,452  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 2019 17:58 16:55 17:40 16:26 #35  #1,803 
1,453  Ethan Worthington Westfield 2013 17:17 16:41 16:26 #43  #1,804 
1,454  Mike Dolson Elston 1986 16:05 16:07 16:26 #25  #728 
1,455  Weston Hulen Crown Point 2023 17:23 16:41 16:34 16:26 #35  #1,805 
1,456  Matt Ewer Marion 1995 16:36 16:26 #17  #1,806 
1,457  Levi Musson Cascade 2012 17:00 16:38 16:26 #45  #1,808 
1,458  Roman Jennings Snider 2016 17:03 16:19 16:16 16:26 #24  #1,258 
1,459  Jackson Martin Zionsville 2016 18:22 17:47 16:57 16:26 #25  #1,811 
1,460  Kyle Marks Park Tudor 2008 16:26 #36  #1,813 
1,461  Jonathan Jacob Mount Vernon 1996 16:34 16:26 #17  #1,814 
1,462  Chris Brady Richmond 1980 16:40 16:26 #36  #1,816 
1,463  Nate Dinges Franklin Central 1999 16:52 16:26 #16  #1,817 
1,464  Bol Agwick Adams 2023 18:27 17:14 16:29 16:26 #36  #1,818 
1,465  Nyc Sigmon Avon 2017 18:18 16:23 16:26 #37  #1,652 
1,466  Matt Scheidt Columbus East 1996 16:21 16:26 #18  #1,506 
1,467  Jake Johnson Franklin Community 2013 16:26 #44  #1,821 
1,468  Christopher Wingard Elkhart Central 1995 16:48 16:26 #18  #1,823 
1,469  Carson Heath Martinsville 2020 17:32 17:40 16:57 16:26 #27  #1,824 
1,470  Jerry Schwartz Westview 2011 16:46 16:26 #33  #1,827 
1,471  Carl Roberts Austin 2003 17:10 16:26 #24  #1,828 
1,472  William Neubauer Adams 2020 19:20 17:23 16:51 16:26 #28  #1,829 
1,473  Andy Seman Lakeland 1980 17:03 16:26 #37  #1,830 
1,474  Devin Duffy Penn 2010 17:26 16:26 #37  #1,831 
1,475  Jason Yazel Adams 1985 16:25 16:26 #19  #1,764 
1,476  John Biros Jeffersonville 1991 17:01 16:26 #29  #1,833 
1,477  Brad Streza Bloomington North 1990 16:47 16:26 #19  #1,835 
1,478  Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 2021 16:31 16:26 #42  #1,836 
1,479  Mark Stauffer Carroll (FW) 1988 17:01 16:26 #18  #1,837 
1,480  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 2018 17:12 16:24 16:26 #36  #1,685 
1,481  Steve Striedinger Carmel 1998 16:43 16:26 #24  #1,838 
1,482  Jay Hoffman Kankakee Valley 1984 16:26 #31  #1,839 
1,483  Brian Willoughby Concord 2009 17:35 16:56 16:26 #25  #1,840 
1,484  Jeff Wysong West Noble 2007 17:30 16:48 16:53 16:26 #29  #1,841 
1,485  Jacob Hansen Greenfield-Central 2016 18:43 17:38 17:10 16:26 #26  #1,842 
1,486  Daniel Burk Penn 1999 17:07 16:26 #17  #1,844 
1,487  Kyle Carey Pendleton Heights 2003 16:51 16:26 #25  #1,845 
1,488  Brandon Russell Cathedral 2003 17:11 16:26 #26  #1,847 
1,489  Mike Vega Edison 1995 16:38 16:26 #19  #1,849 
1,490  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 2020 17:09 16:47 16:36 16:26 #29  #1,851 
1,491  Dylan Wallace Crown Point 2015 17:10 16:58 16:26 #39  #1,853 
1,492  Zach Jenkins Franklin Central 2008 17:45 17:02 16:43 16:26 #37  #1,855 
1,493  Jacob Overton Noblesville 2013 17:31 17:01 16:41 16:26 #45  #1,857 
1,494  Bill Fox Carmel 1974 16:30 16:27 #27  #1,858 
1,495  Mitch Keyser Northridge 2008 17:39 17:07 16:33 16:27 #38  #1,860 
1,496  James Potts Carmel 1991 16:53 16:27 #30  #1,861 
1,497  Michael Fields Floyd Central 1994 16:51 16:43 16:27 #19  #1,863 
1,498  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 2017 17:57 16:40 16:31 16:27 #38  #1,864 
1,499  Isaac Bentz Bloomington North 2015 17:14 17:04 16:27 #40  #1,865 
1,500  Nate Seketa Carmel 2020 17:25 17:54 17:15 16:27 #30  #1,866 
1,501  Liam Eifert Cathedral 2022 17:40 16:51 16:25 16:27 #45  #1,765 
1,502  Brian Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1987 17:18 17:13 16:27 #23  #1,867 
1,503  Raef Sauer Center Grove 2021 16:52 17:20 16:35 16:27 #43  #1,869 
1,504  Sean O'Brien Warren Central 2010 17:35 16:52 16:40 16:27 #38  #1,870 
1,505  Josh Miller Bloomington South 2019 17:39 16:50 17:01 16:27 #36  #1,873 
1,506  Kevin Nuppnau Valparaiso 2005 16:59 16:54 16:27 #22  #1,875 
1,507  Scott Smith Norwell 1979 16:38 16:14 16:27 #44  #1,114 
1,508  Alex Harvey Marion 2002 16:44 16:27 #24  #1,876 
1,509  Jason Willis Portage 2004 17:06 16:55 16:39 16:27 #23  #1,878 
1,510  Matt McCarty Warren Central 2003 16:24 16:27 #27  #1,662 
1,511  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 2020 18:02 17:21 16:39 16:27 #31  #1,880 
1,512  Jeremy Swafford Edgewood 1992 17:05 16:27 #18  #1,883 
1,513  Paul Bouth Portage 1988 16:27 #19  #1,884 
1,514  Jay Pillai LaPorte 2022 19:03 17:25 16:11 16:27 #46  #994 
1,515  Connor Method St. Joseph's 2011 16:51 16:30 16:27 #34  #1,886 
1,516  Andy Smock Carmel 1997 16:54 16:56 16:28 16:27 #14  #1,887 
1,517  Jcim Grant Northview 2023 16:40 16:25 16:19 16:27 #37  #1,422 
1,518  David Czerwonky West Lafayette 2016 17:25 17:21 16:27 #27  #1,889 
1,519  Jackson Krieg Princeton 2018 18:19 17:25 16:51 16:27 #37  #1,891 
1,520  Derek Miller Westview 2016 18:01 17:30 16:44 16:27 #28  #1,892 
1,521  Nolan Richhart Woodlan 1997 16:32 16:27 #15  #1,893 
1,522  Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 2017 17:20 17:00 16:27 #39  #1,894 
1,523  Kelly Marsh Muncie Northside 1975 16:40 16:27 #34  #1,895 
1,524  Hunter Smith Greenwood 2015 18:34 17:17 16:35 16:27 #41  #1,896 
1,525  J.R. Hodgen McCutcheon 2007 16:51 16:22 16:27 #30  #1,545 
1,526  Ben Schoffman West Vigo 1975 16:27 #35  #1,900 
1,527  Chris Gaffer Northrop 2003 17:16 16:46 16:27 #28  #1,903 
1,528  Aaron Lippelt Valparaiso 1998 17:13 16:27 #25  #1,904 
1,529  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 2017 16:59 16:36 16:38 16:27 #40  #1,907 
1,530  Nick Polk Perry Meridian 2002 17:06 16:27 #25  #1,908 
1,531  Owen Thomas Morgan Twp 2021 19:41 17:39 16:51 16:27 #44  #1,909 
1,532  Logan Cole Zionsville 2020 17:08 16:28 16:27 #32  #1,910 
1,533  Kyle O'Malley Franklin Central 2014 17:48 17:14 16:27 #36  #1,911 
1,534  Cameron Smith Lapel 2023 18:37 17:19 16:33 16:27 #38  #1,913 
1,535  David Tharp Hammond 1978 16:36 16:27 #35  #1,914 
1,536  Rod Jones Northrop 1983 16:27 #33  #1,915 
1,537  Mike Urbanik Portage 2001 16:47 16:27 #24  #1,917 
1,538  Dustin Blink Lowell 1999 16:26 16:27 #18  #1,820 
1,539  Justin Chen Bloomington South 2009 17:21 16:45 16:34 16:27 #26  #1,919 
1,540  Simon Jennings Wheeler 1999 17:12 17:10 16:27 #19  #1,921 
1,541  Corey Koch Lakeland 2004 17:09 16:35 16:27 #24  #1,922 
1,542  Shane Kenney Chesterton 2009 17:08 16:40 16:27 #27  #1,924 
1,543  Javier Vazquez Frankfort 2010 17:17 16:34 15:56 16:28 #39  #457 
1,544  Josh O'Brien St. Joseph's 2011 16:56 16:34 16:28 #35  #1,925 
1,545  Chris Delgado Riley 2001 17:00 16:35 16:28 #25  #1,926 
1,546  Rhett Tison Carmel 1986 16:42 16:28 #26  #1,928 
1,547  Jacob Bingham Maconaquah 2010 16:58 16:28 #40  #1,929 
1,548  Matt Ingalls Columbia City 2003 16:54 16:28 #29  #1,930 
1,549  Tony Jones Terre Haute North 1986 16:34 16:28 #27  #1,931 
1,550  Kyle Baker Westview 2011 16:52 16:46 16:28 #36  #1,932 
1,551  Andy O'Connor Homestead 2002 17:04 16:50 16:45 16:28 #26  #1,934 
1,552  Matt Campbell Bloomington North 2015 18:00 16:53 16:28 #42  #1,935 
1,553  Jim Pearce North Central (Indpls) 1989 16:52 16:28 #18  #1,937 
1,554  Dan Ruble Crown Point 1974 16:43 16:28 #28  #1,938 
1,555  Michael Kemp Snider 1980 16:28 #38  #1,943 
1,556  Chris Kolb Elkhart Central 1975 17:17 16:28 #36  #1,944 
1,557  Alex Wimsatt Marion 2005 17:27 17:07 16:40 16:28 #23  #1,946 
1,558  Noah Bosstel Portage 2023 19:12 18:17 16:57 16:28 #39  #1,947 
1,559  Fritz Mechinger Penn 1979 16:50 16:28 #45  #1,949 
1,560  Jason Douglas Wawasee 1989 17:09 16:54 16:42 16:28 #19  #1,951 
1,561  Nick Card Carroll (FW) 2008 17:24 16:57 16:28 #39  #1,952 
1,562  Tyler Rusboldt Chesterton 2011 17:32 17:03 16:28 #37  #1,955 
1,563  Kenneth Depasse Terre Haute North 1979 16:34 16:28 #46  #1,957 
1,564  Trevor Hughes Huntington North 2003 17:22 16:52 16:50 16:28 #30  #1,958 
1,565  Jacob Woodrow Avon 2016 18:08 17:26 16:44 16:28 #29  #1,959 
1,566  Mark Jones Valparaiso 1986 16:55 16:28 #28  #1,962 
1,567  Kevin Courtney Carmel 2007 16:50 16:43 16:28 #31  #1,963 
1,568  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 2020 18:24 17:01 16:33 16:28 #33  #1,964 
1,569  James Turman Terre Haute South 2017 17:37 17:11 16:26 16:28 #41  #1,807 
1,570  Trevor Hamilton Carroll (FW) 2014 16:32 16:28 #37  #1,965 
1,571  Nathan Herbst Wapahani 2017 17:28 17:05 16:28 #42  #1,966 
1,572  Jim Mulvey Greenwood 1993 16:28 #26  #1,967 
1,573  Doug Peterson Jay County 1983 16:18 15:59 16:28 #34  #543 
1,574  Bill McClure Randolph Southern 1986 16:28 #29  #1,968 
1,575  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 2016 18:28 16:39 16:19 16:28 #30  #1,407 
1,576  Presley Martin Avon 2013 17:22 16:28 #46  #1,969 
1,577  Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 2018 18:58 18:11 17:15 16:28 #38  #1,971 
1,578  Will Nobbe Zionsville 2022 17:26 16:59 16:13 16:28 #47  #1,069 
1,579  Alex Amaro Concordia Lutheran 2016 18:17 17:24 16:28 #31  #1,972 
1,580  Evan Snodgrass Avon 2014 16:28 #38  #1,974 
1,581  Larry Wood Anderson 1982 16:10 16:28 #35  #937 
1,582  Mike Cole Plymouth 1988 16:28 #20  #1,977 
1,583  Bryce Matteson Elkhart Memorial 2004 17:00 16:28 #25  #1,979 
1,584  Kyle Rzepka Penn 2000 17:33 17:06 16:56 16:29 #23  #1,981 
1,585  David Goodman Castle 1994 16:29 #20  #1,983 
1,586  Chester Vanek Chesterton 2007 16:57 16:26 16:29 #32  #1,825 
1,587  Matt McClain Oak Hill 2007 17:35 16:31 16:37 16:29 #33  #1,984 
1,588  Dan Westphal Michigan City 1997 17:44 16:29 #16  #1,985 
1,589  Quinton Bock Crown Point 2020 17:59 16:23 16:28 16:29 #34  #1,631 
1,590  Tom Bellew Carmel 1983 16:33 16:29 #35  #1,986 
1,591  Will Murphy Carmel 2019 17:28 16:39 16:23 16:29 #37  #1,637 
1,592  Matt Bliss Yorktown 1996 16:29 #19  #1,987 
1,593  Steve Vandivier Seymour 1978 16:29 #36  #1,988 
1,594  Duane Brown Carmel 1979 16:29 #47  #1,991 
1,595  Nick Butler Fishers 2014 18:00 17:01 16:39 16:29 #39  #1,992 
1,596  Jim Ray Northwestern 1990 16:41 16:29 #20  #1,994 
1,597  Jaedon Wilson Carmel 2012 16:50 16:29 #46  #1,996 
1,598  Cale Kilian Jasper 2016 17:41 16:42 16:36 16:29 #32  #1,998 
1,599  Jesse Tolerson Kokomo 1993 16:29 #27  #1,999 
1,600  Brian DeVillez Mount Vernon 1995 16:29 #20  #2,000 
1,601  Melvin Thomas Fort Wayne South Side 1973 16:29 #31  #2,001 
1,602  Don McClellan Muncie Northside 1973 16:29 #32  #2,002 
1,603  Liam Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 2023 17:44 16:57 16:20 16:29 #40  #1,433 
1,604  Chris French Columbus North 1983 16:29 #36  #2,004 
1,605  Troy Amor Plymouth 1988 17:04 16:39 16:29 #21  #2,006 
1,606  Will Shook Chesterton 2019 18:44 18:14 17:04 16:29 #38  #2,007 
1,607  Curt Hall Delta 1995 16:29 #21  #2,008 
1,608  Leo Frey Valparaiso 1983 16:29 #37  #2,009 
1,609  Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 2021 18:33 17:35 16:57 16:29 #45  #2,011 
1,610  Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 2022 17:59 17:35 17:24 16:29 #48  #2,012 
1,611  Terry Wood Anderson 1982 16:59 16:29 #36  #2,014 
1,612  Mike Davis Northrop 1982 16:29 #37  #2,015 
1,613  Steven Dennig Clay 2010 16:29 #41  #2,016 
1,614  Shawn Seaman Penn 1979 16:53 16:29 #48  #2,017 
1,615  Kenny Pinaire North Harrison 1984 16:13 16:25 16:29 #32  #1,061 
1,616  Ben Myers Carmel 2019 17:03 16:17 17:09 16:29 #39  #1,296 
1,617  Gannon Switzer Carmel 1988 17:23 16:23 16:29 #22  #1,608 
1,618  Ricky VanLue Adams 1980 16:29 #39  #2,021 
1,619  Andrew Jankowski Valparaiso 2013 17:06 16:55 16:29 #47  #2,022 
1,620  Matt Everling Avon 2015 17:32 17:25 16:26 16:29 #43  #1,848 
1,621  Kent Baker Noblesville 1988 16:53 16:29 #23  #2,024 
1,622  Kerry Hippensteel Manchester 1983 16:29 #38  #2,025 
1,623  Don Johnson Norwell 1978 18:01 16:29 #37  #2,026 
1,624  Brad Bussewitz Penn 1982 16:42 16:29 #38  #2,027 
1,625  Byron Chandler Portage 1993 16:42 16:29 #28  #2,031 
1,626  Erik Hume North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:29 #39  #2,032 
1,627  Kyle Murrey Indian Creek 2005 16:29 #24  #2,034 
1,628  Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 2021 18:51 17:30 16:46 16:29 #46  #2,035 
1,629  Tyler Stegman Fishers 2007 16:22 16:30 #34  #1,566 
1,630  Glenn Weidner Plymouth 1988 16:45 16:19 16:30 #24  #1,415 
1,631  Jordan Annis Mishawaka 2012 18:14 17:13 16:23 16:30 #47  #1,602 
1,632  Jeff Morgan Ben Davis 1990 16:35 16:30 #21  #2,038 
1,633  Hudson Alden Carmel 2020 16:52 16:39 16:30 #35  #2,039 
1,634  Andrew McLain Homestead 2009 17:32 16:30 #28  #2,041 
1,635  Ricky Jingles Southport 1985 16:30 #20  #2,042 
1,636  Steve Hertenstein Columbus East 1994 16:53 16:30 #21  #2,043 
1,637  Jeremy Sobecki LaPorte 1994 16:55 16:30 #22  #2,044 
1,638  Andrew Meiers Lawrence Central 2005 16:50 16:34 16:30 #25  #2,045 
1,639  Bryan Flannery LaPorte 2015 17:02 16:30 #44  #2,046 
1,640  Jason Parks Northfield 1999 16:39 16:30 #20  #2,047 
1,641  Alex Herbst Wapahani 2017 18:24 17:06 17:13 16:30 #43  #2,048 
1,642  Daniel Day Westfield 2012 17:04 16:56 16:30 #48  #2,049 
1,643  Scott Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 2000 17:19 16:41 16:30 #24  #2,050 
1,644  Ryan Nord Northridge 2001 17:11 16:50 16:30 #26  #2,051 
1,645  Jon Bontrager West Noble 1990 16:51 16:30 #22  #2,052 
1,646  Matt Stark Valparaiso 1991 17:05 16:39 16:30 #31  #2,053 
1,647  Casey Abston Lawrence North 2001 16:34 16:30 #27  #2,054 
1,648  Lane Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2012 17:12 16:39 16:30 #49  #2,055 
1,649  Khelli Leitch West Noble 1997 16:30 #17  #2,057 
1,650  Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 2021 18:47 17:19 16:55 16:30 #47  #2,060 
1,651  Terry Kelly Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:30 #41  #2,061 
1,652  Trenton Sweet Oak Hill 2023 18:06 17:45 16:50 16:30 #41  #2,062 
1,653  Dylan Bland Southridge 2020 17:13 17:25 16:45 16:30 #36  #2,063 
1,654  Tom Shank Northrop 1982 17:13 16:30 #40  #2,064 
1,655  Tony Courtney Ben Davis 1984 17:04 16:47 16:30 #33  #2,065 
1,656  Joe Vandiver East Noble 2015 17:20 16:51 16:27 16:30 #45  #1,905 
1,657  Joe Trueblood Seymour 2011 17:39 17:09 16:30 #38  #2,066 
1,658  Matt Sweetman Franklin Central 1998 16:37 16:30 #26  #2,068 
1,659  Anthony Rice Greenwood 2009 16:47 16:30 #29  #2,071 
1,660  Ricky Book Borden 2003 17:00 16:30 #31  #2,072 
1,661  Mark Pitts Terre Haute North 1973 16:30 #33  #2,073 
1,662  Kyle Heimann Bellmont 1997 16:30 #18  #2,074 
1,663  Kale Liechty Hobart 2007 16:45 16:30 #35  #2,075 
1,664  Glenn Saler Greensburg 1991 16:46 16:27 16:30 #32  #1,897 
1,665  Kyle Collins Winamac 2015 17:00 16:28 16:30 #46  #1,936 
1,666  Peter Davis Terre Haute North 2014 17:14 17:05 16:49 16:30 #40  #2,078 
1,667  Simon Bosslet Pike 2023 17:20 16:45 16:48 16:30 #42  #2,079 
1,668  Troy Higgins Ben Davis 1986 16:30 #30  #2,080 
1,669  Ryan Toth New Prairie 2006 18:05 16:30 #34  #2,081 
1,670  Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 2019 17:56 16:30 #40  #2,082 
1,671  Craig Burnham Crawford County 1995 16:51 16:30 #22  #2,085 
1,672  Garrett Bradtmueller Northrop 2002 16:30 #27  #2,086 
1,673  Zach Mahone Lawrence North 2010 16:30 #42  #2,087 
1,674  Eric Kinn Carmel 2011 16:43 16:39 16:30 #39  #2,088 
1,675  Aaron Pierrard Perry Central 2014 17:04 16:47 17:00 16:30 #41  #2,090 
1,676  Lucas Howett Warsaw 2017 17:27 17:09 16:47 16:30 #44  #2,091 
1,677  Billy Duszynski Lake Central 2017 17:26 17:11 16:49 16:30 #45  #2,093 
1,678  Darryl Deal Terre Haute North 1981 17:08 16:30 #36  #2,095 
1,679  Sam Clore Avon 2023 16:35 16:04 16:31 #43  #694 
1,680  Dalton Craig Jennings County 2017 17:42 16:31 #46  #2,098 
1,681  Dillon Quinones Portage 2016 17:18 16:31 16:31 #33  #2,099 
1,682  Steve Horstman Chesterton 1978 16:31 #38  #2,101 
1,683  Andrew Kunz Burris 2004 16:58 16:31 #26  #2,102 
1,684  Naza Sanchez Rensselaer Central 2006 16:45 16:31 #35  #2,103 
1,685  Jeremy Aydt Gibson Southern 1995 16:56 16:53 16:31 #23  #2,104 
1,686  Leigh Nelson Martinsville 2011 18:56 17:15 16:54 16:31 #40  #2,105 
1,687  Milton Brinza Terre Haute North 2010 17:43 16:48 16:20 16:31 #43  #1,450 
1,688  Dustin Starnes Northrop 2016 17:04 16:10 16:18 16:31 #34  #956 
1,689  D.J. Taylor Highland (Anderson) 2009 16:55 16:35 16:31 #30  #2,107 
1,690  Josh Millares Fishers 2010 16:46 16:22 16:15 16:31 #44  #1,197 
1,691  Ronald Mihavics Northrop 1975 16:31 #37  #2,109 
1,692  Keith Ludwig LaPorte 2004 16:42 16:31 #27  #2,111 
1,693  Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 2020 18:17 17:41 16:31 #37  #2,112 
1,694  Chuck Wysong West Noble 2006 17:26 17:36 16:43 16:31 #36  #2,113 
1,695  Jack Acton Valparaiso 2019 17:34 16:38 16:19 16:31 #41  #1,396 
1,696  Seth Cousins Caston 2014 17:27 16:31 #42  #2,115 
1,697  Zach Book Providence 2001 17:03 16:31 #28  #2,119 
1,698  Andrew Smith Hamilton Southeastern 2023 17:02 16:31 #44  #2,120 
1,699  David McMillan Bloomington North 1982 16:54 16:31 #41  #2,122 
1,700  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 2019 17:06 16:22 16:31 #42  #1,571 
1,701  Pat Craine Carmel 1989 16:41 16:31 #20  #2,124 
1,702  Curt Scott Carmel 1978 16:31 #39  #2,125 
1,703  Bill Goble Morristown 1985 16:31 #21  #2,127 
1,704  Jeremy Breedlove Kokomo 2013 16:31 #48  #2,129 
1,705  Jonas Chimbanda Pike 2017 16:54 16:31 #47  #2,131 
1,706  Mike York Lawrence North 1994 17:09 16:31 #23  #2,132 
1,707  Glenn Ritchie Jefferson 1981 16:31 #37  #2,134 
1,708  Nat Keammerer Valparaiso 1988 17:03 16:40 16:48 16:31 #25  #2,135 
1,709  Mike Grossman Lakeland 1980 17:13 16:17 16:43 16:31 #40  #1,299 
1,710  Kyle Griffith North Central (Indpls) 1992 17:08 17:14 16:31 #19  #2,136 
1,711  Eric Schwartz Homestead 1987 16:43 16:46 16:31 #24  #2,137 
1,712  Quincy Slaper Bloomington North 2021 16:59 16:31 #48  #2,138 
1,713  Seth Hildenbrand Mount Vernon 2003 17:30 16:53 16:31 #32  #2,139 
1,714  Jake Bennett Andrean 2007 17:34 16:49 16:31 #36  #2,140 
1,715  Randy Placencia Garrett 2005 16:59 16:31 16:12 16:31 #26  #1,046 
1,716  John McAllen Warren Central 1978 16:31 #40  #2,141 
1,717  Kevin Costalunga Valparaiso 2008 17:12 16:31 #40  #2,145 
1,718  Joe Hinson Carmel 2000 16:02 16:31 #25  #618 
1,719  Zach Bishop Greenfield-Central 2015 17:58 16:46 16:28 16:31 #47  #1,942 
1,720  Brent Dunn Hobart 2013 17:13 16:22 16:33 16:31 #49  #1,578 
1,721  Dakota Thompson West Noble 2018 17:08 16:50 16:33 16:31 #39  #2,150 
1,722  Steve Shuey Carmel 1980 16:31 #41  #2,151 
1,723  Stefan Harry Wapahani 2011 16:54 16:31 #41  #2,152 
1,724  Steve Lenahan Warren Central 1973 16:31 #34  #2,153 
1,725  Loukas Karallas Michigan City 2017 17:16 16:31 #48  #2,155 
1,726  Chris Jones Silver Creek 1988 17:15 16:42 16:31 #26  #2,157 
1,727  Allan Appiah Highland 2009 16:54 16:32 #31  #2,159 
1,728  Alex Holbrook Edgewood 2004 16:59 16:32 #28  #2,163 
1,729  Phil Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 2010 16:45 16:32 #45  #2,164 
1,730  Robert Pea Northrop 1974 16:32 #29  #2,165 
1,731  Collin Pruitt Columbus North 2020 17:47 17:08 16:49 16:32 #38  #2,166 
1,732  Tim Clark Franklin Central 2002 17:02 16:32 #28  #2,167 
1,733  Connor Mallon Carmel 2022 17:12 16:31 16:32 #49  #2,117 
1,734  Warren Remick Martinsville 1973 16:32 #35  #2,168 
1,735  Craig Mason Elkhart Central 1975 16:28 16:32 #38  #1,939 
1,736  Nick Waninger Heritage Hills 2002 16:18 16:32 #29  #1,311 
1,737  Derek Bede LaPorte 2003 16:49 16:32 #33  #2,170 
1,738  Tim Hennessy Valparaiso 2005 16:46 16:33 16:32 #27  #2,172 
1,739  Jace Wisdorf Carmel 2014 17:20 16:32 #43  #2,174 
1,740  Austin Vanbastelaer Centerville 2009 16:40 16:32 #32  #2,175 
1,741  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 2021 17:38 17:18 16:36 16:32 #49  #2,176 
1,742  Andrew Rogers Tri-County 2002 16:32 #30  #2,177 
1,743  Neel Patel Northridge 2013 16:59 16:32 #50  #2,179 
1,744  Brandon Plavka Greenfield-Central 1997 16:32 #19  #2,180 
1,745  Kenton Pratt Lake Central 2007 16:32 #37  #2,181 
1,746  Vance Wessar Anderson 1986 16:32 #31  #2,183 
1,747  Rob Kirby Griffith 1986 17:32 16:32 #32  #2,184 
1,748  Jonathan Baldwin Columbus North 2010 16:32 #46  #2,185 
1,749  Harrison Niswander Huntington North 2021 17:58 17:26 16:45 16:32 #50  #2,186 
1,750  Joseph Ashman Franklin Central 2023 16:45 16:35 16:32 #45  #2,187 
1,751  Tony Kochert Floyd Central 1985 17:01 16:32 #22  #2,188 
1,752  Brett Tipton Northrop 1998 17:15 17:03 16:27 16:32 #27  #1,923 
1,753  David Snyder Zionsville 2009 16:32 #33  #2,190 
1,754  Jackson Bakker Lowell 2021 18:20 17:42 16:52 16:32 #51  #2,194 
1,755  Ryan Foster North Harrison 2011 16:47 16:17 16:27 16:32 #42  #1,290 
1,756  Blake Williams Munster 2007 18:14 17:26 16:39 16:32 #38  #2,197 
1,757  Jesse Stanley Boonville 2013 16:52 16:32 #51  #2,198 
1,758  Trace Ostergren Culver Academies 2009 16:32 #34  #2,199 
1,759  Zach McAdams Seymour 2007 16:50 16:32 #39  #2,200 
1,760  Nate Smith Valparaiso 2018 16:51 16:29 16:32 #40  #1,995 
1,761  Jonathon Roth Fishers 2020 18:55 17:28 17:18 16:32 #39  #2,201 
1,762  Trey Howell Center Grove 1997 16:38 16:32 #20  #2,202 
1,763  Andrew Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2011 16:43 16:42 16:34 16:32 #43  #2,203 
1,764  David Andrews Richmond 2003 17:13 16:32 #34  #2,204 
1,765  Jasen Beemer Richmond 1992 16:32 #20  #2,206 
1,766  Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso 2011 16:45 16:48 15:59 16:32 #44  #536 
1,767  Evan Harney Columbia City 2013 17:03 16:47 16:32 #52  #2,209 
1,768  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 2021 18:16 17:10 16:09 16:32 #52  #887 
1,769  Will Autio Bloomington North 2006 17:17 17:44 16:55 16:32 #37  #2,210 
1,770  Greg Maves Hamilton Southeastern 2004 17:14 17:04 16:32 #29  #2,212 
1,771  Kieffer Vittetow South Putnam 2016 17:12 16:57 16:32 #35  #2,213 
1,772  Brian Bates Carmel 2008 16:53 16:32 #41  #2,217 
1,773  Adam Truex Norwell 2001 17:01 16:43 16:32 #29  #2,218 
1,774  Ian Silver New Prairie 2011 18:06 17:05 16:32 #45  #2,219 
1,775  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 2019 17:59 17:26 16:33 16:32 #43  #2,220 
1,776  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 2018 16:43 16:37 16:16 16:32 #41  #1,252 
1,777  Sean Hartman Ben Davis 1990 16:53 16:32 #23  #2,222 
1,778  Shinya Wai Fishers 2015 17:19 16:40 16:32 #48  #2,223 
1,779  Chris Dietrick Bishop Chatard 2005 16:40 16:32 #28  #2,226 
1,780  Scott Allmon Chesterton 1980 17:35 16:32 #42  #2,227 
1,781  Jesse Davis Bloomington South 2000 17:30 16:34 16:32 #26  #2,228 
1,782  Merlin Miller Westview 1997 17:41 17:18 17:09 16:32 #21  #2,229 
1,783  Tim Powers Ben Davis 1976 16:35 17:15 16:33 #39  #2,231 
1,784  Michael Bobos Valparaiso 2010 16:49 16:33 #47  #2,232 
1,785  Ethan Merkel Northeast Dubois 2005 16:59 16:33 16:33 #29  #2,233 
1,786  Ben Hunter Avon 2023 18:18 17:36 16:50 16:33 #46  #2,234 
1,787  Aaron Pugh Fishers 2009 16:58 16:33 #35  #2,235 
1,788  Tyler McCreary Lawrence Central 2004 16:58 16:29 16:33 #30  #1,993 
1,789  Joe Boener Plymouth 1981 16:43 16:21 16:27 16:33 #38  #1,517 
1,790  Jake Stahl Heritage Hills 2005 17:00 17:04 16:51 16:33 #30  #2,238 
1,791  Klint Works Rising Sun 1997 16:40 16:33 #22  #2,239 
1,792  Jonathan Rathert Columbus North 2002 18:02 17:12 16:33 #31  #2,242 
1,793  A.J. Sills Hamilton Southeastern 2002 17:42 17:16 16:33 #32  #2,243 
1,794  Chris Westerkamp Portage 1996 16:55 16:24 16:33 #20  #1,695 
1,795  Richard Robinson Jeffersonville 1984 16:33 #34  #2,244 
1,796  Cole Reinhold Edgewood 2010 16:55 16:41 16:33 #48  #2,245 
1,797  Jacob James Waldron 2019 17:42 17:10 16:21 16:33 #44  #1,489 
1,798  Marc Cabe Oak Hill 1994 16:43 16:33 #24  #2,246 
1,799  Brandon Litz Plainfield 2006 16:58 16:41 16:33 #38  #2,247 
1,800  Val Ledezma Jefferson 1994 16:33 #25  #2,248 
1,801  Alex Ray Crown Point 2012 16:50 16:46 16:33 #50  #2,250 
1,802  David Sigal North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:33 #30  #2,251 
1,803  Robert Braddy Michigan City 2007 16:54 16:52 16:33 #40  #2,252 
1,804  David Willie Martinsville 1973 16:33 #36  #2,253 
1,805  Ken Lane Northrop 1981 16:14 16:33 #39  #1,150 
1,806  Eric Scheiber Perry Central 2010 17:34 16:53 16:33 16:33 #49  #2,257 
1,807  Josh Guy North Harrison 2011 18:08 17:22 16:33 16:33 #46  #2,258 
1,808  Rishi Poludasu Columbus North 2018 18:48 17:18 16:33 #42  #2,259 
1,809  Kurt Kleinhelter Noblesville 1987 16:33 #25  #2,260 
1,810  Dean Meacham Roncalli 2001 16:33 #30  #2,261 
1,811  Ryan Feeney Noblesville 2004 17:25 16:33 #31  #2,262 
1,812  Daniel Walters Crown Point 2012 17:40 17:00 16:36 16:33 #51  #2,265 
1,813  Darrin Smith North Harrison 1983 16:30 16:33 #39  #2,089 
1,814  Mark Roberson Seymour 1978 16:33 #41  #2,268 
1,815  Alex Susott Hamilton Southeastern 2006 17:16 16:58 16:33 #39  #2,271 
1,816  Max Meisner Carmel 2023 17:54 17:05 16:42 16:33 #47  #2,272 
1,817  Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 2021 19:07 17:54 17:12 16:33 #53  #2,273 
1,818  Jacob Panning Concordia Lutheran 2015 18:15 17:30 17:02 16:33 #49  #2,278 
1,819  Kyle Lewis Jennings County 2014 16:33 #44  #2,281 
1,820  Andy Keffaber Northfield 1994 16:48 16:33 #26  #2,285 
1,821  Forrest Foellinger Elmhurst 2005 16:59 16:33 #31  #2,286 
1,822  Scott Koressel Mater Dei 2004 16:43 16:33 #32  #2,287 
1,823  Kyle Stairs Leo 2003 16:48 16:33 #35  #2,288 
1,824  Mike McLane Noblesville 1992 17:20 16:45 16:33 #21  #2,290 
1,825  Robert Neff Richmond 1979 16:33 #49  #2,292 
1,826  Sam Miller LaPorte 2014 17:46 16:39 16:33 #45  #2,294 
1,827  Jordan Wright Hamilton Southeastern 2014 16:33 #46  #2,295 
1,828  Mark Schramm Mishawaka 1984 16:10 16:33 #35  #907 
1,829  Calvin Crabtree South Knox 2023 16:59 16:33 #48  #2,299 
1,830  Kirby Kinghorn Bishop Chatard 1984 17:21 16:33 #36  #2,300 
1,831  Kirk Lowery Chesterton 1987 16:49 16:33 #26  #2,301 
1,832  Blake Mills Carroll (Flora) 2010 16:57 16:33 #50  #2,303 
1,833  Brent Peters Silver Creek 1993 17:23 16:51 16:33 #29  #2,305 
1,834  Nathan Huss Norwell 1988 17:42 16:34 #27  #2,307 
1,835  Brian Coleman Carmel 2011 17:01 16:34 #47  #2,308 
1,836  Chad Stewart Crown Point 1984 16:35 16:34 #37  #2,309 
1,837  Griffin Brunk Carmel 2009 16:34 #36  #2,311 
1,838  Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights 2015 16:39 16:34 #50  #2,312 
1,839  Jeff Davis Lawrence North 1995 16:31 16:34 #24  #2,114 
1,840  Adam Moster Batesville 2019 17:59 17:16 17:11 16:34 #45  #2,317 
1,841  Drew Watson Carmel 2016 17:29 16:57 16:32 16:34 #36  #2,208 
1,842  Tucker Settle Columbus East 2009 16:39 16:34 #37  #2,319 
1,843  Rod Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2007 16:58 16:43 16:34 #41  #2,322 
1,844  Jaysen Young Jeffersonville 1994 17:23 17:13 16:34 #27  #2,326 
1,845  Will Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 18:46 17:44 16:56 16:34 #53  #2,328 
1,846  Jay Lucas Decatur Central 1978 16:34 #42  #2,329 
1,847  George Bachman Penn 1976 16:34 #40  #2,330 
1,848  Dan O'Conner Chesterton 1986 16:51 17:05 16:34 #33  #2,331 
1,849  Matthew Mosak Crown Point 2015 17:52 17:07 16:33 16:34 #51  #2,249 
1,850  Chris Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2003 17:43 16:54 16:34 16:34 #36  #2,334 
1,851  Josh Barnett Westfield 2021 18:06 17:27 17:08 16:34 #54  #2,336 
1,852  Will Wartenberg Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:13 16:45 16:34 #51  #2,337 
1,853  Jeff Cosby Southport 1973 16:34 #37  #2,339 
1,854  Kyle Mobley Perry Meridian 2006 16:22 16:34 #40  #1,539 
1,855  Gavin Gresham New Prairie 2015 16:34 #52  #2,340 
1,856  Allen Tippmann Snider 2005 16:44 16:34 #32  #2,341 
1,857  Kevin Lister Carmel 2000 16:34 #27  #2,342 
1,858  Austin Roberts Huntington North 2009 17:13 16:36 16:34 #38  #2,343 
1,859  David Martin F.J. Reitz 2000 16:44 16:36 16:34 #28  #2,345 
1,860  Trey Wiesjahn Valparaiso 1997 17:26 16:25 16:46 16:34 #23  #1,773 
1,861  Billy McManus Bishop Luers 2010 16:34 #52  #2,348 
1,862  Kyle Hinkle Brownsburg 2004 16:34 #33  #2,352 
1,863  Bryce Smith Northview 2002 17:31 16:49 16:26 16:34 #33  #1,792 
1,864  Tony Sachse Franklin Central 2003 17:13 16:50 17:00 16:34 #37  #2,358 
1,865  Jared Burris North Central (Indpls) 2010 17:11 16:34 #53  #2,359 
1,866  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 2020 18:22 17:33 16:41 16:34 #40  #2,363 
1,867  Kyle Knight Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:19 16:45 16:34 16:34 #48  #2,349 
1,868  Emmett Tuason North Central (Indpls) 2023 19:15 17:36 17:29 16:34 #49  #2,364 
1,869  Ben Bly Lawrence North 2003 16:51 16:34 #38  #2,366 
1,870  Nicholas Munoz Portage 1995 16:34 #25  #2,367 
1,871  Jeremy Rasmussen Peru 1990 16:34 #24  #2,368 
1,872  Levi Neuzerling Noblesville 2016 18:10 17:09 17:05 16:34 #37  #2,369 
1,873  Bryan Walls Bedford North Lawrence 1991 16:34 #33  #2,371 
1,874  Jason Bailey Anderson 1988 16:34 #28  #2,373 
1,875  Charlie Melton Fort Wayne North Side 2010 16:54 16:39 16:34 #54  #2,374 
1,876  Andrew Cleveland Lowell 2005 17:11 17:10 16:34 #33  #2,375 
1,877  Mike Varda Mishawaka 2000 16:34 #29  #2,378 
1,878  Matt Wilson Lowell 2015 17:46 16:40 16:34 #53  #2,379 
1,879  Jon Rogers Chesterton 2009 17:22 16:48 16:34 #39  #2,380 
1,880  Daniel Konstanski Bloomington South 2001 16:51 16:20 16:34 #31  #1,469 
1,881  Scott Hardway Northrop 1999 16:34 #21  #2,384 
1,882  Troy Tyner North Central (Indpls) 1992 16:27 16:34 #22  #1,901 
1,883  Jim Mount Chesterton 1986 17:23 17:03 16:34 #34  #2,385 
1,884  Graham Bixler Zionsville 2011 16:57 16:35 16:27 16:34 #49  #1,877 
1,885  Tyler Swartz Warsaw 2023 18:13 17:36 16:54 16:34 #50  #2,387 
1,886  Andrew Morrow DeKalb 2007 18:41 17:34 16:34 #42  #2,388 
1,887  Craig Baumgartner Tipton 1987 16:34 #27  #2,389 
1,888  Andrew Lyp Valparaiso 2012 16:35 #52  #2,391 
1,889  Ben Brinker Burris 2003 16:55 16:35 #39  #2,392 
1,890  Alan Rice Ben Davis 1976 16:35 #41  #2,394 
1,891  Drew Crague Lake Central 2001 17:30 16:44 16:35 #32  #2,395 
1,892  Scott Robertson North Harrison 2003 17:19 16:59 16:48 16:35 #40  #2,397 
1,893  Robel Teklezghi Lawrence North 2013 17:21 16:44 16:35 #54  #2,398 
1,894  Rod Eyer West Noble 1990 16:46 16:35 #25  #2,399 
1,895  Billy Ryan Valparaiso 2005 17:16 16:54 16:35 #34  #2,404 
1,896  Kenny Williams Bloomington North 1982 17:21 16:53 16:35 #42  #2,405 
1,897  Zach Burns Lincoln (Cambridge City) 2008 16:37 16:58 16:35 #42  #2,407 
1,898  Joe Small Franklin Community 1996 16:36 16:35 #21  #2,408 
1,899  Braden Nelson Angola 2007 16:52 16:35 #43  #2,410 
1,900  Tim Turner Richmond 1977 17:27 16:35 #42  #2,412 
1,901  Timothy Ryan Warren Central 1981 16:37 16:35 #40  #2,414 
1,902  Michael Fauser Boone Grove 2009 16:33 16:35 #40  #2,302 
1,903  Don Elrod Terre Haute North 1977 16:29 16:35 #43  #1,997 
1,904  Steve Thieme Bellmont 2002 18:02 16:35 #34  #2,418 
1,905  Tony Kwiatkowski Portage 1985 16:54 16:27 16:25 16:35 #23  #1,748 
1,906  Darren Bryan Norwell 1981 16:51 16:43 16:35 #41  #2,421 
1,907  Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2021 17:39 16:55 16:35 #55  #2,422 
1,908  Andrew Kump West Vigo 2011 16:30 16:35 #50  #2,092 
1,909  Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies 2012 16:36 16:35 #53  #2,424 
1,910  Anthony Hilb LaPorte 2005 17:48 18:37 16:35 #35  #2,425 
1,911  Jeff Faulk Monrovia 2000 16:35 #30  #2,426 
1,912  Jack Gabrish Valparaiso 2015 17:40 16:56 16:35 #54  #2,427 
1,913  John Van Soest Kankakee Valley 1986 17:22 15:58 16:35 #35  #514 
1,914  Michael Mead Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2008 16:35 #43  #2,429 
1,915  Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 2021 17:45 16:59 17:06 16:35 #56  #2,431 
1,916  Christian Stewart Jeffersonville 1986 16:35 #36  #2,432 
1,917  Ross Roberson Hamilton Southeastern 2008 17:54 17:08 16:35 #44  #2,433 
1,918  Joey Khamis Lawrence North 2012 16:59 16:35 #54  #2,434 
1,919  Luke Momper Bishop Dwenger 2009 17:28 17:14 16:49 16:35 #41  #2,435 
1,920  Cam Harless Carmel 2018 17:57 17:27 17:00 16:35 #43  #2,437 
1,921  Jeremy Caddell Chesterton 1993 16:31 16:45 16:35 #30  #2,118 
1,922  Marcus Ellington Pike 2015 18:13 17:51 17:06 16:35 #55  #2,438 
1,923  Jon Zerkle Hamilton Southeastern 2003 17:20 16:52 16:35 #41  #2,439 
1,924  Joe Lemna Noblesville 2013 16:35 #55  #2,441 
1,925  Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North 2022 18:42 17:46 17:02 16:35 #50  #2,443 
1,926  Kyle Gross Decatur Central 2015 17:52 17:32 17:13 16:35 #56  #2,444 
1,927  Frank Jones Richmond 1979 16:35 #50  #2,445 
1,928  Brad Mejean Avon 2005 16:56 16:29 16:35 #36  #2,003 
1,929  Derrick Thomas Elkhart Memorial 2006 17:35 17:02 16:35 #41  #2,448 
1,930  Richie Ison Columbus North 1983 16:35 #40  #2,449 
1,931  Adam Kline Blackford 2005 17:51 16:59 16:35 #37  #2,452 
1,932  David Neff NorthWood 1976 16:35 #42  #2,453 
1,933  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 2020 17:14 18:20 16:25 16:35 #41  #1,781 
1,934  Evan Wehmeyer Fishers 2015 17:03 16:35 #57  #2,454 
1,935  Robert Shiflett North Central (Farmersburg) 2006 17:11 17:07 16:35 #42  #2,455 
1,936  Zan Siddiqi Zionsville 2009 17:18 16:46 16:35 #42  #2,456 
1,937  Tom Cierniak Crown Point 2012 16:36 16:35 #55  #2,458 
1,938  Kobe Milledge Snider 2020 17:11 16:39 16:23 16:35 #42  #1,649 
1,939  John Smith Brownstown Central 2006 16:35 #43  #2,459 
1,940  Elias Rojas West Noble 2003 16:35 #42  #2,461 
1,941  Nathan Westfall Rivet 2010 16:46 16:48 16:35 #55  #2,465 
1,942  Luke Haggerty Perry Meridian 2023 17:39 16:53 16:35 16:35 #51  #2,440 
1,943  Cole Tribbett Westfield 2010 17:30 16:56 16:35 #56  #2,467 
1,944  Tom Burns Gavit 1999 16:47 16:45 16:27 16:36 #22  #1,881 
1,945  Levi Farmer Center Grove 2022 20:29 17:40 17:24 16:36 #51  #2,468 
1,946  Mike Smith Madison 1974 16:36 #31  #2,469 
1,947  Mike Frazier Harding 1981 16:36 #42  #2,470 
1,948  Dustin Strosnider Washington 1999 16:35 16:36 #23  #2,457 
1,949  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 2018 17:00 16:16 16:30 16:36 #44  #1,249 
1,950  Mark Messmer Floyd Central 1985 17:27 16:44 16:36 #24  #2,471 
1,951  Ted Boeglin North Central (Indpls) 2006 18:16 16:52 16:52 16:36 #44  #2,472 
1,952  Ethan Fugate Austin 2018 18:08 17:19 17:06 16:36 #45  #2,474 
1,953  Joel Bryant Valparaiso 2021 17:24 16:51 16:36 #57  #2,477 
1,954  Mark Madigan Elkhart Central 1978 16:53 16:36 #43  #2,478 
1,955  Joel Liechty East Noble 2004 17:12 16:42 16:25 16:36 #34  #1,740 
1,956  Matt Cain Pike 2007 17:55 17:11 16:36 #44  #2,482 
1,957  P.J. Lamping Franklin Central 2003 16:56 16:40 16:36 #43  #2,484 
1,958  Brian Mills Richmond 2001 16:42 16:29 16:36 #33  #2,028 
1,959  Torrey Teats Blackford 1998 16:36 #28  #2,486 
1,960  Justin Hays Brownsburg 2012 17:00 16:36 #56  #2,488 
1,961  Nick Spielman Concordia Lutheran 2023 18:59 18:27 16:58 16:36 #52  #2,490 
1,962  Brendan Chwalek Silver Creek 2008 17:15 16:42 16:25 16:36 #45  #1,776 
1,963  Jonah Woods Jennings County 2013 17:21 17:11 16:54 16:36 #56  #2,492 
1,964  Joe Mulheran Brebeuf Jesuit 2001 17:50 17:19 16:36 #34  #2,495 
1,965  Caleb Grimes Westfield 2012 17:32 16:36 #57  #2,496 
1,966  Andy Miller Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:54 16:36 #23  #2,497 
1,967  Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 2022 17:38 17:25 16:35 16:36 #52  #2,428 
1,968  Taylor Kleyn Avon 2014 16:45 16:36 #47  #2,498 
1,969  Kendall Sohaski Snider 1978 16:36 #44  #2,500 
1,970  Connor Heagy Carmel 2021 18:41 17:28 17:14 16:36 #58  #2,502 
1,971  Spencer Scholl Homestead 2015 17:01 16:34 16:36 #58  #2,350 
1,972  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 2018 16:45 16:40 16:43 16:36 #46  #2,504 
1,973  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 2020 18:38 17:15 16:35 16:36 #43  #2,401 
1,974  Scott Hager Chesterton 1997 16:43 16:36 #24  #2,506 
1,975  Don Schulze Griffith 1977 16:36 #44  #2,508 
1,976  Ben Draper Floyd Central 2005 17:13 17:09 16:36 #38  #2,509 
1,977  Chase McQueen Columbus North 2015 17:15 16:36 #59  #2,510 
1,978  Rob Bailey Portage 2004 17:43 16:53 16:55 16:36 #35  #2,512 
1,979  Kris Scholtes Richmond 1999 17:56 16:36 #24  #2,516 
1,980  Ben Porter Columbus North 2014 17:36 17:15 16:36 #48  #2,517 
1,981  Gerardo Abad Goshen 2014 17:22 16:48 16:36 #49  #2,518 
1,982  Bruce Malone Tell City 1975 16:46 16:36 #39  #2,519 
1,983  Rich Bochnowski Lake Central 1989 16:50 16:50 16:36 #21  #2,521 
1,984  Jon Bixler Wayne 1989 17:29 16:36 #22  #2,522 
1,985  Aaron Smith Columbus North 2004 16:48 16:13 16:36 #36  #1,084 
1,986  Jake Kleist Fishers 2014 17:26 16:36 #50  #2,524 
1,987  Conyer Wilson Northrop 2023 18:23 17:03 16:32 16:36 #53  #2,196 
1,988  Aj Cambron Northrop 2016 17:59 17:12 16:36 #38  #2,526 
1,989  Steve Brownlee Crown Point 1983 16:32 16:24 16:36 #41  #1,714 
1,990  Steve Cannoot Penn 1981 16:36 #43  #2,527 
1,991  Darin Ridgway Terre Haute North 1978 17:08 16:36 #45  #2,528 
1,992  Ian Leatherman Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:03 17:10 16:36 #60  #2,529 
1,993  Matt Egan Warren Central 2013 17:45 16:56 16:36 #57  #2,530 
1,994  Will Ruszkowski Culver Academies 2023 16:57 16:36 #54  #2,531 
1,995  Rimmon Semere Lawrence North 2023 18:59 17:50 16:36 #55  #2,532 
1,996  Ryan Pflum Lapel 1998 16:36 #29  #2,534 
1,997  Thomas Simpson Tell City 2017 16:48 17:06 16:26 16:36 #49  #1,843 
1,998  Brent Snyder Penn 2004 17:01 16:36 #37  #2,535 
1,999  Dan Diemer DeKalb 1982 16:36 #43  #2,538 
2,000  Derek Eaton Ben Davis 1996 17:17 16:27 16:36 #22  #1,862 
2,001  John Vyverberg Carmel 1996 16:55 16:36 #23  #2,539 
2,002  Ian Wilson Homestead 2000 17:02 16:48 16:36 #31  #2,540 
2,003  Desmond Herrell Westfield 2016 17:42 17:00 16:51 16:36 #39  #2,541 
2,004  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 2020 17:30 16:45 16:28 16:36 #44  #1,950 
2,005  Rene Hernandez Bishop Noll 1999 16:46 16:16 16:36 #25  #1,239 
2,006  Adam Duckworth Mount Vernon 2016 19:01 17:26 16:36 #40  #2,544 
2,007  John Cotterell Fort Wayne South Side 1973 16:36 #38  #2,545 
2,008  Nathan Mills Columbia City 2019 17:21 17:12 16:54 16:36 #46  #2,546 
2,009  Michael Singleton New Prairie 1995 17:39 16:26 16:36 #26  #1,809 
2,010  Paul Geiss Valparaiso 1984 16:36 #38  #2,547 
2,011  Zander West Bloomington South 2021 17:52 16:58 16:48 16:36 #59  #2,548 
2,012  Andy Theal Southport 1980 16:50 16:37 #43  #2,549 
2,013  Clay Reynolds Shakamak 2015 17:10 16:37 #61  #2,552 
2,014  Dennis McWilliams Ben Davis 1986 16:32 16:37 #37  #2,193 
2,015  David Charles NorthWood 1976 16:37 #43  #2,555 
2,016  Daniel Williams Carmel 2012 16:59 16:35 16:20 16:37 #58  #1,478 
2,017  Mike Miller Manchester 1985 17:07 16:54 16:37 #25  #2,557 
2,018  Brian Norrick Crown Point 1974 16:37 #32  #2,558 
2,019  Josh Hojnacki LaPorte 2010 17:21 16:33 16:37 #57  #2,283 
2,020  Fred Reynolds Portage 1976 16:24 16:37 #44  #1,703 
2,021  Kj Bye Warren Central 2019 19:53 17:47 17:12 16:37 #47  #2,562 
2,022  Pierce Kuhl Lawrence North 2007 17:29 16:37 #45  #2,563 
2,023  Nathan Smurdon Valparaiso 1992 16:26 16:37 #24  #1,856 
2,024  Scot Slaughter Elkhart Central 1978 16:37 #46  #2,564 
2,025  Alex Cushman Norwell 2010 17:24 16:48 16:37 #58  #2,566 
2,026  Benjamin Moster Batesville 2021 17:51 17:29 16:51 16:37 #60  #2,567 
2,027  Aaron Zier Monrovia 2003 16:45 16:37 #44  #2,568 
2,028  Josh Bedford Terre Haute North 2005 17:03 16:49 16:15 16:37 #39  #1,190 
2,029  Peyton Riehle LaPorte 2016 16:54 16:40 16:37 #41  #2,571 
2,030  Kenneth King Northrop 1975 16:37 #40  #2,573 
2,031  Andrew Miller Snider 2004 17:30 16:58 16:37 #38  #2,574 
2,032  Morris Riddle West Noble 1992 17:17 16:37 #25  #2,575 
2,033  Jeff Foyer Crown Point 1980 16:37 #44  #2,576 
2,034  Doug Berger NorthWood 1987 16:37 #28  #2,579 
2,035  Hunter Mills Pendleton Heights 2009 17:48 16:57 16:37 #43  #2,580 
2,036  James Jones Ben Davis 1993 16:44 16:37 #31  #2,581 
2,037  Mitch Harris Evansville Central 2012 16:37 #59  #2,583 
2,038  Calvin Cook Plymouth 2008 18:10 17:13 16:44 16:37 #46  #2,584 
2,039  Dan Gasper Carmel 2002 16:37 #35  #2,585 
2,040  Isaac Beatty Lake Central 2018 17:14 17:06 17:14 16:37 #47  #2,586 
2,041  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 2019 18:36 17:19 18:09 16:37 #48  #2,587 
2,042  Vince McCulloch Portage 1990 16:49 16:46 16:37 #26  #2,588 
2,043  Alton Anspaugh Shelbyville 2013 16:45 16:37 #58  #2,589 
2,044  Patrick Dalton Valparaiso 2012 17:10 16:52 16:37 #60  #2,590 
2,045  Colin Vance Snider 2007 17:29 16:58 16:37 #46  #2,591 
2,046  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 2019 20:01 17:41 17:01 16:37 #49  #2,594 
2,047  Zach Nyboer Pendleton Heights 2006 17:10 16:47 16:37 #45  #2,600 
2,048  Kevin Stengel South Vermillion 1999 16:37 #26  #2,601 
2,049  Shawn Moore Warren Central 2001 17:19 16:56 16:37 #35  #2,602 
2,050  Blake Jones Snider 2011 16:47 16:19 16:37 #51  #1,382 
2,051  Sam Schmidt Portage 1983 16:37 #42  #2,605 
2,052  Brayden Curnutt Western 2020 18:29 18:18 17:13 16:37 #45  #2,606 
2,053  Cole Chudy Brown County 2015 16:37 #62  #2,612 
2,054  Jacob Graf Logansport 2015 17:48 17:31 16:58 16:37 #63  #2,614 
2,055  Evan Hiple Oak Hill 1993 16:51 16:37 #32  #2,615 
2,056  Chris Shellenberger Crown Point 2009 17:32 16:59 16:37 #44  #2,622 
2,057  Scott Bush Chesterton 1996 16:53 16:37 #24  #2,624 
2,058  Jacob Corbett New Prairie 2018 17:49 17:07 17:20 16:37 #48  #2,625 
2,059  Nicholas Arensmann Bedford North Lawrence 2006 17:08 16:37 #46  #2,626 
2,060  Matt Keane Chesterton 1992 17:32 16:54 16:38 16:37 #26  #2,627 
2,061  Alex Cardwell McCutcheon 2007 17:27 16:37 #47  #2,628 
2,062  Erik Chilian Valparaiso 1984 16:21 16:37 #39  #1,502 
2,063  Andy Brennan Bishop Dwenger 2009 17:54 17:20 16:37 #45  #2,631 
2,064  Pat Musgrave Andrean 2011 16:57 16:37 #52  #2,632 
2,065  John Wilson Angola 2011 16:37 #53  #2,633 
2,066  Charles Whelan Portage 1984 16:44 16:37 #40  #2,634 
2,067  Mike Rivera Columbus North 1989 16:45 16:37 #23  #2,636 
2,068  Rob Copeland Danville 1995 16:37 #27  #2,638 
2,069  Nathan Hall Owen Valley 1998 16:59 16:58 16:38 #30  #2,640 
2,070  Kyle Beck Marion 2000 17:02 16:57 16:38 #32  #2,642 
2,071  Rhett Kilmer Snider 1985 16:38 #26  #2,645 
2,072  Brad Durrer Carmel 1986 16:44 16:38 #38  #2,646 
2,073  Josh Edgerton Carmel 2001 16:41 16:38 #36  #2,648 
2,074  Carter Kaser Penn 2021 17:57 16:49 16:57 16:38 #61  #2,650 
2,075  Robert Bowman Columbus East 1983 17:05 16:38 #43  #2,651 
2,076  Demetrice Graves North Central (Indpls) 1983 16:39 16:38 #44  #2,653 
2,077  Ryan Hall Highland 2003 16:48 16:38 #45  #2,654 
2,078  Brad Robinson Franklin Central 2002 17:21 17:00 16:38 #36  #2,656 
2,079  Jared Wethington McCutcheon 2009 17:22 16:18 16:38 #46  #1,325 
2,080  Zach Gates Columbus North 2008 16:58 16:24 16:38 #47  #1,674 
2,081  Gary Buchanan Floyd Central 1975 16:38 #41  #2,659 
2,082  Logan Tabor South Central (UM) 2017 18:07 17:36 16:38 #50  #2,660 
2,083  Neal Masterson Jeffersonville 2006 16:38 #47  #2,661 
2,084  Bob Burns Gavit 1996 16:38 #25  #2,662 
2,085  Tim Butler Columbus East 1986 16:31 16:38 #39  #2,121 
2,086  Owen Gogarty Reitz Memorial 2007 17:15 16:38 #48  #2,663 
2,087  Josh Tuck Chesterton 2022 17:35 17:32 17:32 16:38 #53  #2,664 
2,088  Brandon Weiss Northrop 1997 17:13 16:47 16:38 #25  #2,666 
2,089  JC Alexander Bloomington North 1994 17:20 16:57 16:57 16:38 #28  #2,668 
2,090  Rick Ruiter Chesterton 1980 17:03 16:47 16:38 #45  #2,669 
2,091  David Tucker Terre Haute North 2009 16:38 #47  #2,670 
2,092  Travis Hoffman Heritage Hills 1987 16:38 #29  #2,675 
2,093  Josh Whitaker Crown Point 2017 17:23 16:51 16:54 16:38 #51  #2,676 
2,094  Ryan Nephew Bloomington North 2014 18:15 16:36 16:38 #51  #2,491 
2,095  Dean Rich Columbus North 1978 16:38 #47  #2,677 
2,096  Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 2017 18:29 17:39 17:27 16:38 #52  #2,678 
2,097  Jon Tichenor Bloomington North 1983 16:56 16:39 16:38 #45  #2,679 
2,098  Marcus Hobbs Indian Creek 2011 16:55 16:38 #54  #2,680 
2,099  Adrian Glover Kokomo 2010 16:38 #59  #2,681 
2,100  Kurt Schnieders Norwell 1978 16:38 #48  #2,683 
2,101  Jay .Jones Ben Davis 1993 16:38 #33  #2,684 
2,102  Mason Bailey Anderson 1988 16:38 #29  #2,685 
2,103  Mike Watts Westview 1998 17:20 16:31 16:17 16:38 #31  #1,277 
2,104  Tony Freije Lawrence North 2001 17:07 16:55 16:27 16:38 #37  #1,920 
2,105  Adam Russell Center Grove 2016 18:50 18:42 17:38 16:38 #42  #2,688 
2,106  Matthew Hussmann Evansville North 1999 16:38 #27  #2,691 
2,107  Pat Parks Hamilton Southeastern 2010 16:38 #60  #2,693 
2,108  David Kampf New Prairie 2014 17:41 16:52 16:26 16:38 #52  #1,834 
2,109  Matt Morris St. Joseph's 2015 17:29 17:37 16:54 16:38 #64  #2,696 
2,110  Kameron Casey Perry Meridian 2010 17:07 16:55 16:53 16:38 #61  #2,698 
2,111  Amanuel Medhane Ben Davis 2009 17:28 16:38 #48  #2,699 
2,112  Enrique Salazar Plymouth 2018 19:39 18:42 17:43 16:38 #49  #2,700 
2,113  Kyle Sams Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:33 17:31 16:38 #53  #2,701 
2,114  Chris Vandeventer Martinsville 1991 16:38 #34  #2,704 
2,115  Luke Holt Cascade 2008 17:10 16:38 #48  #2,705 
2,116  Evan Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2007 17:15 16:53 16:38 #49  #2,706 
2,117  Jim Doyle Ben Davis 1984 17:04 16:38 #41  #2,707 
2,118  Rod Earlywine Terre Haute South 1981 16:38 #44  #2,709 
2,119  Scott Conley Danville 2002 16:38 #37  #2,710 
2,120  Raymond Garrett Snider 1980 16:38 #46  #2,713 
2,121  Mike Griffith Portage 1998 16:47 16:51 16:45 16:38 #32  #2,714 
2,122  Grant Brown Springs Valley 2023 18:35 17:44 17:04 16:38 #56  #2,715 
2,123  Austin Gerulski Guerin Catholic 2011 18:20 17:06 16:38 #55  #2,716 
2,124  Craig Starks New Albany 1977 16:38 #45  #2,718 
2,125  Paul Strehler Norwell 1977 16:38 #46  #2,721 
2,126  Ron Redden Griffith 1979 16:04 16:38 #51  #679 
2,127  Chandler Steward Columbus North 2015 17:12 16:38 #65  #2,722 
2,128  Colin Richardson Mishawaka 2015 18:00 16:49 16:38 #66  #2,724 
2,129  Ethan Wappes Snider 2009 17:41 16:43 16:38 #49  #2,725 
2,130  Clay Willis Reitz Memorial 2009 16:39 #50  #2,728 
2,131  Garrett Blackman Floyd Central 2008 16:39 #49  #2,729 
2,132  David Schroeder Bloomington South 1979 16:46 16:39 #52  #2,732 
2,133  Derek Clow Yorktown 1995 16:39 #28  #2,734 
2,134  Clay Meyer Switzerland County 2008 16:39 #50  #2,738 
2,135  Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 2021 19:44 18:16 17:23 16:39 #62  #2,739 
2,136  Bryce Noble Hanover Central 2021 17:45 16:47 16:51 16:39 #63  #2,740 
2,137  Evan Long Tipton 2022 17:38 17:28 16:47 16:39 #54  #2,741 
2,138  Noe Campos West Noble 2004 17:09 16:58 16:39 #39  #2,742 
2,139  Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 2020 18:32 17:05 16:39 #46  #2,743 
2,140  Caleb Higginbottom Mount Vernon 2004 18:12 17:11 17:09 16:39 #40  #2,744 
2,141  Daniel Zelaya Concord 2010 17:14 16:33 16:15 16:39 #62  #1,184 
2,142  Ryan Smith Columbus North 2002 16:39 #38  #2,746 
2,143  Craig Little Lawrence North 2000 17:09 16:39 #33  #2,747 
2,144  Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 2018 19:18 17:28 16:56 16:39 #50  #2,749 
2,145  Ricky O'Neal Jefferson 1981 16:39 #45  #2,751 
2,146  Ben Harmon Avon 2015 17:54 17:34 16:39 #67  #2,752 
2,147  Austin Liepe East Noble 2019 18:01 17:01 16:49 16:39 #50  #2,753 
2,148  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 2019 17:53 17:53 17:08 16:39 #51  #2,754 
2,149  Steve Lewark Jefferson 1991 17:08 16:39 #35  #2,755 
2,150  Wyatt Wyman Brown County 2017 18:02 17:29 16:52 16:39 #53  #2,757 
2,151  Mike Darnell Chesterton 2001 17:11 16:44 16:39 #38  #2,758 
2,152  Nick Probst Penn 2022 18:30 17:36 17:09 16:39 #55  #2,760 
2,153  Gregg Gaskill Elkhart Central 1981 17:08 17:05 16:39 #46  #2,763 
2,154  Greg Foxworthy Lawrence North 1995 17:04 16:39 #29  #2,764 
2,155  Keith Abramson Avon 2017 17:51 16:49 16:39 #54  #2,765 
2,156  John Machuca Northridge 1994 17:27 17:00 16:46 16:39 #29  #2,766 
2,157  Rick Sluder North Central (Farmersburg) 1994 16:49 16:39 #30  #2,767 
2,158  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 2019 17:42 16:50 16:39 #52  #2,768 
2,159  Mark Peters DeKalb 1973 16:39 #39  #2,769 
2,160  Dan Rollings Terre Haute North 1976 16:39 #45  #2,771 
2,161  Noah Acker East Noble 2016 17:26 17:11 16:39 #43  #2,772 
2,162  Josh Everetts Western 2016 18:11 17:36 16:53 16:39 #44  #2,773 
2,163  Patrick Appleton Carmel 2012 16:47 16:12 15:57 16:39 #61  #486 
2,164  Dominic D'Onofrio Bloomington North 2023 18:28 17:18 16:52 16:39 #57  #2,777 
2,165  Chris Bruszewski Wheeler 1999 17:15 17:09 16:39 #28  #2,778 
2,166  Larry Nemcek Kankakee Valley 1984 16:47 16:39 #42  #2,780 
2,167  Brock Spahr Huntington North 2018 17:02 16:48 16:40 16:39 #51  #2,781 
2,168  Matthew Long Penn 2017 17:47 17:00 16:39 #55  #2,782 
2,169  Jim Jackson Western 2003 16:48 16:39 #46  #2,787 
2,170  James Elia Valparaiso 2009 16:39 #51  #2,789