Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2013 - 2014 - 2015




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Anna Rohrer 12 Mishawaka New Haven #1   19:25 17:23 17:25 #2   17:19
Taylor Nicholson 10 Avon Carmel #1   18:21 18:09 #39   18:01
Maddie Woods 12 Penn New Haven #2   18:48 18:41 18:20 18:16 #63   18:07
Allie Dalton 10 Greenwood Carmel #2   18:38 18:17 #64   18:15
Haley Harris 12 Carmel Carmel #3   18:49 18:32 18:34 18:21 #85   18:27
Rachel Nichwitz 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #4   18:45 18:33 18:18 18:29 #126   18:26
Kelsey Harris 12 Carmel Carmel #5   19:04 18:43 18:46 18:32 #146   18:50
Lauren Johnson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #1   19:21 18:44 18:33 #160   18:24
Presley Warren 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #1   18:34 #171   18:43
10  Katherine Free 11 Cathedral Carmel #6   19:00 19:01 18:35 #182   18:30
11  Maddie Dalton 9 Carmel Carmel #7   18:36 #190   18:30
12  Stacy Morozov 11 Carmel Carmel #8   19:35 18:43 18:36 #192   18:38
13  Alex Buck 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #3   19:45 18:45 18:36 #195   18:29
14  Brooke Moore 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #4   19:09 18:47 18:38 #213   18:39
15  Rachel Brougher 10 Columbus North Brown County #2   19:10 18:39 #217   18:31
16  Samantha Woodford 12 Plainfield Carmel #9   22:23 19:02 19:07 18:44 #281   18:37
17  Jenna Halderman 12 Northfield New Haven #5   19:25 19:20 18:44 18:45 #285   18:37
18  Sydney Meyers 12 Zionsville Carmel #10   21:00 20:02 19:17 18:45 #286   18:37
19  Kristen Johnson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #2   19:21 18:48 18:45 #292   18:37
20  Malyka Abramson 12 Avon Carmel #11   19:04 18:04 18:07 18:46 #308   19:02
21  Tyler Schwartz 9 DeKalb New Haven #6   18:48 #332   18:47
22  Megan Kress 11 Carmel Carmel #12   20:04 19:27 18:50 #363   19:14
23  Sierra Lax 11 Columbus North Brown County #3   19:14 18:42 18:50 #368   18:42
24  Lauren Frank 9 Penn New Haven #7   18:50 #373   18:42
25  Riley Welch 10 Fremont New Haven #8   20:39 18:51 #380   18:43
26  Madison Fruchey 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9   19:22 19:09 18:51 #395   19:23
27  Sarah Leinheiser 10 Carmel Carmel #13   19:49 18:53 #431   18:46
28  Courtney Pfanstiel 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #14   20:48 19:32 19:03 18:54 #438   18:56
29  Aspen Dirr 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #10   20:35 19:14 18:55 #455   18:47
30  Bailey Beery 11 Bellmont New Haven #11   20:51 18:27 18:55 #459  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Stacey Metzger 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #12   20:33 19:44 19:12 18:59 #517   19:02
32  Madison Vauters 10 Mooresville Carmel #15   20:38 18:59 #533   20:06
33  Alexis Lewandowski 12 Bloomington South Brown County #4   20:58 19:45 19:28 19:00 #562   18:52
34  Anna Schmitz 12 Carmel Carmel #16   19:38 19:24 18:46 19:01 #579   19:03
35  Madison Distelrath 10 Homestead New Haven #13   19:08 19:06 #682   19:07
36  Abigail Little 9 Noblesville Carmel #17   19:07 #711   19:00
37  Natalie Graber 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #5   19:08 #749   19:00
38  Kayla Casaletto 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #14   20:05 20:00 19:32 19:08 #756   19:26
39  Alli Workman 11 Bloomfield Brown County #6   20:31 20:12 19:10 #798   19:13
40  Emma Jankowski 10 Penn New Haven #15   19:26 19:10 #801   19:12
41  Lindsey Marriott 10 Leo New Haven #16   19:00 19:10 #804   19:18
42  Kelsie Mothersead 12 Avon Carmel #18   20:13 20:30 19:31 19:11 #842   19:08
43  Courtney Kerr 12 Avon Carmel #19   19:58 19:15 18:50 19:12 #868   19:43
44  Madeline Lilly 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #3   19:11 19:02 19:13 #872   19:24
45  Allison Coffey 11 Columbus North Brown County #7   20:43 19:39 19:13 #879   19:05
46  Hope Jones 12 Warren Central Carmel #20   21:00 19:57 19:26 19:13 #885   19:05
47  Ashton Bosler 12 North Harrison Brown County #8   19:37 19:20 19:21 19:13 #888   19:12
48  Angelina Ellis 10 Zionsville Carmel #21   19:56 19:14 #929   19:24
49  Megan Doty 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17   20:19 19:30 19:15 #953   19:12
50  Logan Ferngren 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #4   19:17 #1,012   19:12
51  Christina Geisler 10 Carmel Carmel #22   19:56 19:17 #1,013  
52  Rachel Bales 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #5   20:29 20:08 18:59 19:18 #1,030   19:09
53  Devon Leahy 11 Westfield Carmel #23   19:23 19:13 19:18 #1,033   19:34
54  Abby Crouch 12 Noblesville Carmel #24   20:35 20:00 19:37 19:19 #1,060   19:10
55  Kassidy Manning 11 Floyd Central Brown County #9   21:09 19:51 19:20 #1,100   19:30
56  Kate Bernicke 10 Avon Carmel #25   19:39 19:20 #1,102   19:12
57  Allison Miller 10 Warsaw New Prairie #6   19:30 19:20 #1,126   19:27
58  Samantha Mitchell 11 Zionsville Carmel #26   20:35 19:14 19:21 #1,159   19:30
59  Emma Brock 9 Seymour Brown County #10   19:22 #1,181   19:14
60  Allison Thomas 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #18   19:35 19:23 #1,218   21:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Jill Woods 9 Penn New Haven #19   19:23 #1,245   19:41
62  Cia Greene 10 Henryville Brown County #11   19:58 19:24 #1,277   19:40
63  Sienna Crews 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #12   19:10 18:51 19:24 #1,283   19:16
64  Rachel Anderson 10 Carmel Carmel #27   19:24 #1,288  
65  Ellen Flood 11 Cathedral Carmel #28   20:27 19:51 19:25 #1,308   19:40
66  Katie Wells 12 Warren Central Carmel #29   19:36 19:27 #1,376   19:21
67  Kailee Schoof 11 LaPorte New Prairie #7   20:14 19:21 19:27 #1,383   19:35
68  Kyra Ball 11 Portage New Prairie #8   19:41 19:58 19:28 #1,426   19:20
69  Hannah Welsh 11 Jasper Brown County #13   19:44 19:51 19:28 #1,429   19:43
70  Corissa Proctor 11 Brown County Brown County #14   22:46 19:28 #1,442   19:27
71  Hannah Stoffel 11 Huntington North New Haven #20   20:15 19:40 19:29 #1,480   19:45
72  Jessie Wells 11 Warren Central Carmel #30   19:29 #1,490   20:01
73  Sabrina Bippus 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #31   19:31 19:30 #1,505   19:22
74  Lucy Allan 12 Carmel Carmel #32   22:30 20:10 19:31 #1,551  
75  Megan Slamkowski 10 Guerin Catholic Carmel #33   20:07 19:31 #1,577  
76  Abby Grider 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #21   20:29 19:32 #1,612   19:43
77  Grace Walther 11 Homestead New Haven #22   19:31 19:46 19:32 #1,621   19:39
78  Michaela Lewis 12 Adams New Haven #23   20:03 20:00 20:25 19:32 #1,636   19:24
79  Morgan Blyly 11 Northridge New Haven #24   20:47 19:53 19:33 #1,673   19:40
80  Mackenzie Crouch 12 Silver Creek Brown County #15   22:10 21:15 19:46 19:33 #1,679   20:19
81  Melanie Combs 12 Floyd Central Brown County #16   21:07 19:34 #1,713   19:31
82  Josie Korte 10 Angola New Haven #25   19:56 19:34 #1,729  
83  Jamie Wells 9 Warren Central Carmel #34   19:35 #1,747   19:26
84  Tara Cassidy 10 Jasper Brown County #17   20:03 19:35 #1,778   19:34
85  Devon Zeck 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #18   19:36 #1,793   19:49
86  Alyssa Easton 9 Carmel Carmel #35   19:37 #1,845  
87  Susan Hubbard 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #9   20:41 20:05 19:38 #1,889   19:29
88  Emma Hall 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #26   20:22 19:38 #1,895   19:38
89  Hannah Wylie 9 Crown Point New Prairie #10   19:39 #1,937   19:41
90  Janeth Magana 12 Pike Carmel #36   20:17 20:06 19:39 #1,947  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Jenny Crague 10 Lake Central New Prairie #11   21:01 19:39 #1,961   19:52
92  Shallen Lenhart 12 Oak Hill New Haven #27   20:22 19:30 19:40 19:40 #1,988  
93  Alli McCarty 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #28   19:40 19:40 #2,006   19:32
94  Hannah Aschliman 12 Norwell New Haven #29   21:14 20:04 19:35 19:41 #2,037  
95  Nina Bouthier 11 Columbus North Brown County #19   19:59 19:43 19:41 #2,042   19:50
96  Lauren Heeger 12 Avon Carmel #37   20:31 19:41 19:41 #2,048   19:39
97  Danielle Frank 11 Penn New Haven #30   18:57 19:41 #2,070   19:59
98  Ashley Sedler 11 Oldenburg Academy Carmel #38   20:24 19:43 #2,129   19:57
99  Kyley Sorg 9 Floyd Central Brown County #20   19:43 #2,132   19:40
100  Elena Kipp 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #12   19:43 #2,138   19:56
101  Mikayla Gallagher 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #39   19:43 #2,142   19:44
102  Valerie Clark 10 Center Grove Carmel #40   19:50 19:43 #2,177  
103  Sydney Vandersteeg 10 Lake Central New Prairie #13   20:42 19:44 #2,207   19:35
104  Brooke Talhelm 11 Franklin Central Carmel #41   19:23 19:55 19:45 #2,271  
105  Ashlee Reynolds 10 Bloomington South Brown County #21   19:45 #2,275   19:53
106  Diana Gorin 12 Carmel Carmel #42   20:10 19:34 19:45 #2,290  
107  Sophia Rigg 9 Zionsville Carmel #43   19:46 #2,337   19:34
108  Julia Popenfoose 12 Brownsburg Carmel #44   20:38 20:29 20:21 19:46 #2,369   19:42
109  Rachel Yuska 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #45   19:47 #2,424  
110  Renee Noland 10 Castle Brown County #22   19:48 #2,438   19:39
111  Corinne O'Leary 9 Fishers Carmel #46   19:48 #2,463   20:01
112  Allison Lampert 10 Pike Carmel #47   19:53 19:48 #2,476  
113  Lindsay Welker 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #23   19:58 19:29 19:48 #2,486   19:49
114  Arig Tong 9 Columbus North Brown County #24   19:49 #2,502   20:07
115  Lydia Kotowski 11 Floyd Central Brown County #25   19:50 19:39 19:50 #2,569   19:41
116  Kacie O'Neal 12 Riley New Haven #31   21:01 20:39 19:50 #2,579  
117  Oriana Morales 9 Seymour Brown County #26   19:52 #2,711   19:57
118  Emily Welch 11 Franklin Central Carmel #48   19:46 19:59 19:54 #2,865  
119  Sam Olinger 9 Plainfield Carmel #49   19:54 #2,879  
120  Hannah Selis 10 Penn New Haven #32   20:16 19:55 #2,949   19:47
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Anna Craig 10 Warsaw New Prairie #14   19:56 #2,962   20:38
122  Lauren Beckmann 9 DeKalb New Haven #33   19:56 #3,007  
123  McKenzie Love 10 Northridge New Haven #34   19:48 19:56 #3,023   19:48
124  Miah Kincer 12 Columbus North Brown County #27   20:52 21:06 19:57 #3,086   19:48
125  Krista Robinson 10 Greenwood Carmel #50   21:08 19:58 #3,113  
126  Mariah King 10 Northridge New Haven #35   20:48 19:58 #3,170   19:50
127  Hannah Dawson 11 Warsaw New Prairie #15   20:23 20:16 19:59 #3,194   20:41
128  Krista McCormick 11 DeKalb New Haven #36   19:37 19:45 19:59 #3,209  
129  Hannah Yeakey 10 Bethany Christian New Haven #37   20:24 19:59 #3,227  
130  Kenzi Wilson 10 Carmel Carmel #51   20:58 19:59 #3,236  
131  Annie Covington 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #16   19:59 #3,250   19:51
132  Cailyn Adams 12 Franklin Central Carmel #52   19:47 19:40 19:46 20:00 #3,279  
133  Megan Hoover 11 North Decatur Carmel #53   19:41 20:00 #3,304  
134  Samantha Miller 11 Carmel Carmel #54   20:40 20:00 #3,308  
135  Megan Line 12 Noblesville Carmel #55   21:14 20:20 20:01 #3,382  
136  Emma Hayward 11 Warsaw New Prairie #17   21:01 20:45 20:02 #3,421   20:03
137  Hannah Sears 11 Edgewood Brown County #28   20:49 19:56 20:02 #3,440  
138  Grace Baer 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #38   20:02 #3,462   19:54
139  Megan Vernon 10 Bloomington South Brown County #29   20:53 20:03 #3,521   20:01
140  Erin Arney 9 Cathedral Carmel #56   20:03 #3,536   20:04
141  Bailie Brown 9 Columbia City New Haven #39   20:04 #3,573  
142  Grace Williams 9 Bloomington North Brown County #30   20:04 #3,580  
143  Mackenzie Adams 9 Northridge New Haven #40   20:04 #3,592   19:56
144  Amairany Cruz 12 West Noble New Haven #41   21:02 20:32 19:55 20:04 #3,595  
145  Sarah Hunsley 10 Lake Central New Prairie #18   19:47 20:04 #3,630   19:56
146  Claire Collins 10 Winamac New Prairie #19   20:39 20:05 #3,644  
147  Brooke Rhodes 11 Warsaw New Prairie #20   21:49 20:24 20:05 #3,662   20:07
148  Hannah Martin 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #42   21:06 20:06
149  Kyleigh Werner 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #31   20:32 19:32 19:51 20:06
150  Shelby Pake 11 Greensburg Carmel #57   20:20 20:29 20:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Avrie Allen 11 Columbus North Brown County #32   20:01 20:06 19:58
152  Adrianna Dague 10 Caston New Prairie #21   20:22 20:07 20:05
153  Cassidy Brown 12 Brownsburg Carmel #58   21:31 20:49 20:27 20:07
154  Lindsey Kolanowski 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #22   21:00 20:07 19:59
155  Nicole Wilson 11 Wayne New Haven #43   20:08
156  Hannah Wappas 11 Columbia City New Haven #44   20:08
157  Anna Nagy 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #33   20:42 21:09 20:08 20:15
158  Maritza Castaneda 12 Lake Central New Prairie #23   21:20 20:08 20:07
159  Sarah Kalthoff 12 Carmel Carmel #59   20:17 20:08
160  Alena Tonne 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #24   20:54 21:20 20:08 20:05
161  Kelsey Gausman 12 Batesville Carmel #60   20:36 20:09
162  Jessica Backherms 12 Silver Creek Brown County #34   23:15 21:07 21:44 20:09
163  Margo Hornocker 9 Oak Hill New Haven #45   20:10
164  Delaney Barber 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #25   20:05 19:25 19:03 20:10 20:44
165  Katerina Shuble 9 LaPorte New Prairie #26   20:10 20:04
166  Connie Brahm 12 Ben Davis Carmel #61   21:11 20:49 21:09 20:10
167  Rebecca Haussin 12 Seeger New Prairie #27   20:45 20:44 20:10 20:02
168  Madison McMullen 9 Bloomington South Brown County #35   20:11 20:25
169  Emma Curry 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #46   20:11
170  Keeliegh Stigall 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #36   21:07 21:05 20:11 20:05
171  Maggie Falater 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #47   20:12 20:07
172  Marie Didion 11 LaPorte New Prairie #28   21:37 20:37 20:12 20:23
173  Sarah Estep 10 Martinsville Brown County #37   20:12
174  Isabel Weise 9 Benton Central New Prairie #29   20:13 20:22
175  Cara Hasser 9 Benton Central New Prairie #30   20:13
176  Caylene Cole 9 Frankton New Haven #48   20:13
177  Sydney Calhoun 12 Salem Brown County #38   20:53 20:15 20:53 20:13 20:36
178  Macy Evans 11 Bloomington South Brown County #39   21:05 20:13 20:29
179  Aubrey Main 12 Southridge Brown County #40   20:57 20:14
180  Nicole Hampshire 12 Western New Prairie #31   20:31 20:14 20:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Sofia Alatorre 9 Cathedral Carmel #62   20:14 20:43
182  Susanna Sharples-Gordon 10 Noblesville Carmel #63   20:15
183  Dani Spring 9 Penn New Haven #49   20:15
184  Mia Beckham 9 Warsaw New Prairie #32   20:15 20:07
185  Leah Metzger 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #50   20:15 20:25
186  Corrine Miller 9 Carmel Carmel #64   20:17
187  Maggie Shields 12 Silver Creek Brown County #41   22:06 20:45 20:17
188  Kelsey Tyler 9 Rochester New Prairie #33   20:17
189  Madison Hays 12 Seymour Brown County #42   20:51 21:00 20:18 20:30
190  Sam Stensland 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #65   20:38 20:01 19:43 20:18 20:12
191  Natalie Gruszka 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #34   20:18 20:20
192  Samantha Crowe 10 Union County Carmel #66   21:09 20:18
193  Rebecca Timm 10 Portage New Prairie #35   20:04 20:18 20:10
194  Veronica Fickel 12 Bloomington South Brown County #43   20:57 20:44 20:24 20:19
195  Jill Zimmerman 12 Crown Point New Prairie #36   21:24 20:34 20:19 20:27
196  Madison Barney 11 Floyd Central Brown County #44   20:26 20:19 20:11
197  Michaela Ward 11 Evansville North Brown County #45   19:25 20:09 20:20
198  Erin Reynolds 12 Portage New Prairie #37   21:13 20:32 20:20 20:11
199  Daphne Boom 10 Carmel Carmel #67   19:50 20:20
200  Liz Rogers 9 Fishers Carmel #68   20:20
201  Mickayla Wenzel 12 West Central New Prairie #38   20:31 19:44 20:22 20:13
202  Nora Rangel 11 Goshen New Haven #51   21:47 20:22
203  Megan Zajac 12 Lake Central New Prairie #39   19:53 20:07 20:05 20:22 20:13
204  Kit Hanley 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #69   20:25 20:22
205  Jessie Mescal 9 Lowell New Prairie #40   20:22
206  Sara Ramos 10 Lake Central New Prairie #41   19:48 20:23 20:14
207  Olivia Von Gunten 9 South Adams New Haven #52   20:23
208  Hope Bush 10 Bloomington South Brown County #46   20:24 20:26
209  Stephanie Roth 10 Evansville North Brown County #47   20:24
210  Trinity Austin 9 Griffith New Prairie #42   20:24 20:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Morgan Hamilton 12 Connersville Carmel #70   20:50 20:24
212  DeAndra Bigbee 11 Warren Central Carmel #71   22:33 21:18 20:25 20:48
213  Ashley Rosenkrans 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #53   20:25 20:38
214  Maranda Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #54   20:26 20:25
215  Brooke Hasty 11 Oak Hill New Haven #55   20:57 20:25
216  Rhyan Sloan 12 Portage New Prairie #43   20:27 20:22 20:26 20:17
217  Kassidy Scott 12 Chesterton New Prairie #44   20:45 20:45 21:11 20:26
218  Emily Schultheis 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #48   21:04 20:26
219  Sarah Hamilton 12 Penn New Haven #56   21:00 22:20 20:26 20:18
220  Lexi McCann 12 Franklin Central Carmel #72   19:42 19:37 20:16 20:27
221  Abby Voss 9 Seymour Brown County #49   20:27 20:32
222  Alyssa McNarney 9 Penn New Haven #57   20:27
223  Morgan West 11 Connersville Carmel #73   21:19 20:27
224  Maddie Morehead 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #58   20:21 20:27
225  Katie Owens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #74   21:18 20:43 20:49 20:27
226  Haley Duke 11 Columbus North Brown County #50   20:55 20:28
227  Katherine Modrall 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #75   20:28
228  Kendyll Schulz 10 Bloomington North Brown County #51   20:36 20:28
229  Marissa Jamison 11 Huntington North New Haven #59   21:10 21:05 20:28 20:21
230  Grace McDurmon 9 Mater Dei Brown County #52   20:28
231  Sybil Kurian 9 Penn New Haven #60   20:29
232  Josie Polaski 12 Lake Central New Prairie #45   20:51 20:56 20:29 21:03
233  Michelle Kent 12 Burris New Haven #61   19:24 20:29
234  Olivia Malone 12 Columbus North Brown County #53   20:52 20:29 20:30
235  Emily Nelson 10 Columbus North Brown County #54   20:30
236  Gabby Dilick 9 Westfield Carmel #76   20:30
237  Kaylee Lange 9 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #55   20:30
238  Beth Doehrman 12 Snider New Haven #62   21:32 21:34 20:31
239  Brianna Eggleston 12 Northridge New Haven #63   20:34 20:40 20:31 20:20
240  Saige Norris 9 Homestead New Haven #64   20:31 20:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Susan Fisher 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #77   20:41 20:33 20:32
242  Haley Barker 9 Boonville Brown County #56   20:32
243  Danielle Lubbe 10 Shelbyville Carmel #78   20:32
244  Isabelle Crain 9 Logansport New Prairie #46   20:32
245  Hayley Newman 11 New Haven New Haven #65   20:34
246  Megan Brelage 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #66   20:21 20:34
247  Gabbie Hetrick 10 Bloomington South Brown County #57   21:19 20:34 20:36
248  Chloe Scheiber 9 Huntington North New Haven #67   20:34 20:34
249  Erin Dark 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #47   22:22 21:52 20:59 20:35
250  Cara Sullivan 10 Chesterton New Prairie #48   20:35
251  Megan Theismann 10 Norwell New Haven #68   21:18 20:35
252  Frankie Spring 12 Penn New Haven #69   21:55 20:35
253  Emily Fuelling 9 Bellmont New Haven #70   20:35
254  Whitley Schirmer 10 Switzerland County Brown County #58   20:02 20:35
255  Haley Schuck 9 New Prairie New Prairie #49   20:36
256  Kayley Hodson 11 Lawrence Central Carmel #79   21:03 19:58 20:36
257  Sarah Repp 12 Connersville Carmel #80   21:54 20:20 21:35 20:37
258  Katie Culler 11 Fremont New Haven #71   20:18 20:00 20:37
259  Maya Wilson 11 Bloomington North Brown County #59   21:45 21:03 20:37
260  Alison Mundell 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #50   19:28 19:49 19:45 20:37 20:39
261  Jenna Barker 9 Seton Catholic Carmel #81   20:37
262  Jaden Fleming 12 Noblesville Carmel #82   21:17 20:37
263  Marissa Ericson 12 Center Grove Carmel #83   20:39 21:43 20:37
264  Brittany Sloan 12 Northfield New Haven #72   21:41 20:45 20:38
265  Allie Rollins 12 Evansville North Brown County #60   19:12 19:21 19:52 20:38
266  Jenna Miller 9 Northridge New Haven #73   20:38 20:29
267  Justene Charlesworth 9 LaCrosse New Prairie #51   20:38
268  Stephanie Waters 11 Portage New Prairie #52   21:06 21:17 20:38 20:29
269  Alissa Jagger 9 Columbia City New Haven #74   20:38
270  Amanda Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #75   20:51 20:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2011201220132014 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Abby Hummels 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #53   20:39 21:01
272  Camille Ochoa 12 Merrillville New Prairie #54   20:39
273  Jessica Duvall 11 Mishawaka New Haven #76   20:26 21:57 20:39
274  Madeline Aul 9 Yorktown New Haven #77   20:39
275  Emma Russell 12 Indian Creek Brown County #61   20:55 20:40
276  Madison Decker 12 Washington Brown County #62   19:40 20:59 20:40
277  Becca Carr 12 Westfield Carmel #84   20:40
278  Mackenzie Pierick 9 Munster New Prairie #55   20:40
279  Erica Batliner 9 Floyd Central Brown County #63   20:41
280  Monica Dudley 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #78   21:24 20:38 20:41 20:51
281  Erin Knepley 11 Western New Prairie #56   21:01 20:41
282  Isabel Detherage 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #85   20:41
283  Sharmistha Chakrabarti 12 Carmel Carmel #86   20:41
284  Madison Allen 10 Portage New Prairie #57   20:42 20:41 21:00
285  Grace Andritsch 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #87   20:42 21:04
286  Kaycee Crist 12 Andrean New Prairie #58   21:31 21:13 20:42
287  Sydni Montgomery 9 Brownsburg Carmel #88   20:42
288  Lorinda Kirk 11 Fishers Carmel #89   21:06 20:38 20:42
289  Gena Baumberger 11 Franklin Central Carmel #90   20:34 20:42
290  Gladys Chavez 11 Shelbyville Carmel #91   20:43
291  Lucy Appelman 10 Portage New Prairie #59   20:43 21:18
292  Nikole Eliason 12 Fishers Carmel #92   20:38 20:33 21:11 20:43
293  Erin O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #60   21:03 21:07 20:59 20:43
294  Madelyn Keeley 10 Center Grove Carmel #93   20:34 20:43
295  Elizabeth Borlik 10 Carmel Carmel #94   21:14 20:43
296  Sandra Warren 11 Salem Brown County #64   22:00 20:16 20:43
297  Cadee Harmon 10 Huntington North New Haven #79   20:33 20:43
298  Yvette Rojas 11 West Noble New Haven #80   21:42 20:40 20:43
299  Faith Barba 9 Floyd Central Brown County #65   20:43 20:42
300  Paige Boatright 10 New Haven New Haven #81   20:59 20:43