Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2014 - 2015 - 2016



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Sarah Leinheiser 11 Carmel Carmel #1   19:49 18:53 17:41 #7   17:43
Katherine Free 12 Cathedral Carmel #2   19:00 19:01 18:35 18:09 #50   18:06
Lauren Johnson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #1   19:21 18:44 18:33 18:11 #53   18:18
Alex Buck 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #1   19:45 18:45 18:36 18:15 #66   19:34
Emma Wilson 9 Greencastle Carmel #3   18:20 #90   18:30
Madison Fruchey 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2   19:22 19:09 18:51 18:21 #92   18:19
Taylor Nicholson 11 Avon Carmel #4   18:21 18:09 18:25 #115   18:32
Tyler Schwartz 10 DeKalb New Haven #3   18:48 18:31 #166   18:36
Stacy Morozov 12 Carmel Carmel #5   19:35 18:43 18:36 18:32 #171   18:24
10  Sophia Rigg 10 Zionsville Carmel #6   19:46 18:33 #178   18:25
11  Rachel Brougher 11 Columbus North Brown County #1   19:10 18:39 18:34 #193   18:34
12  Logan Ferngren 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #2   19:17 18:37 #228   18:29
13  Grace Williams 10 Bloomington North Brown County #2   20:04 18:38 #237   18:41
14  Allie Dalton 11 Greenwood Christian Academy Carmel #7   18:38 #238   18:49
15  Maddie Dalton 10 Carmel Carmel #8   18:36 18:39 #253   18:42
16  Bailey Beery 12 Bellmont New Haven #4   20:51 18:27 18:55 18:40 #259   18:36
17  Abby Green 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #5   18:40 #264   18:42
18  Hannah Wylie 10 Crown Point New Prairie #3   19:39 18:41 #280   18:33
19  Josey Korte 11 Angola New Haven #6   18:42 #295   18:35
20  Abigail Little 10 Noblesville Carmel #9   19:07 18:44 #306   18:43
21  Grace Walther 12 Homestead New Haven #7   19:31 19:46 19:32 18:47 #353   19:43
22  Presley Warren 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #3   18:34 18:47 #359  
23  Christina Geisler 11 Carmel Carmel #10   19:56 19:17 18:48 #370   18:40
24  Kristen Johnson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #4   19:21 18:48 18:45 18:50 #400   18:53
25  Alli Workman 12 Bloomfield Brown County #4   20:31 20:12 19:10 18:52 #436   18:50
26  Madeline Lilly 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #5   19:11 19:02 19:13 18:54 #477   19:24
27  Mia Beckham 10 Warsaw New Prairie #6   20:15 18:54 #479   18:46
28  Kassidy Manning 12 Floyd Central Brown County #5   21:09 19:51 19:20 18:57 #540   18:52
29  Ellen Flood 12 Cathedral Carmel #11   20:27 19:51 19:25 18:58 #543   19:03
30  Shayla Traas 9 Franklin Central Carmel #12   18:59 #578   19:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Devon Leahy 12 Westfield Carmel #13   19:23 19:13 19:18 19:00 #616   19:01
32  Sierra Lax 12 Columbus North Brown County #6   19:14 18:42 18:50 19:03 #686   19:15
33  Kayla McCulloch 9 East Noble New Haven #8   19:07 #765   19:23
34  Samantha Mitchell 12 Zionsville Carmel #14   20:35 19:14 19:21 19:08 #807   19:05
35  Maggie Gutwein 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #7   19:08 #813   19:16
36  Lauren Frank 10 Penn New Haven #9   18:50 19:09 #829   19:19
37  Jamie Wells 10 Warren Central Carmel #15   19:35 19:12 #935   19:08
38  Grace Saccone 9 Bloomington North Brown County #7   19:12 #942   19:17
39  Emma Jankowski 11 Penn New Haven #10   19:26 19:10 19:13 #948   19:05
40  Sabrina Bippus 11 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #16   19:31 19:30 19:13 #974   19:17
41  Natalie Graber 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #8   19:08 19:15 #1,044   19:07
42  McKenna Cavanaugh 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #9   19:18 #1,108   19:13
43  Nina Bouthier 12 Columbus North Brown County #10   19:59 19:43 19:41 19:18 #1,109   19:27
44  Sarah Hunsley 11 Lake Central New Prairie #8   19:47 20:04 19:18 #1,125   19:40
45  Shelby Pake 12 Greensburg Carmel #17   20:20 20:29 20:06 19:18 #1,141   19:24
46  Mikayla Gallagher 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #18   19:43 19:19 #1,168   19:32
47  Riley Welch 11 Fremont New Haven #11   20:39 18:51 19:20 #1,183   19:12
48  Morgan Blyly 12 Northridge New Haven #12   20:47 19:53 19:33 19:20 #1,201   19:30
49  Faith Baer 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #13   21:02 22:24 19:21 #1,220   19:41
50  Lulu Black 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #19   19:21 #1,230   19:27
51  Angelina Ellis 11 Zionsville Carmel #20   19:56 19:14 19:21 #1,251   19:29
52  Cara Hasser 10 Benton Central New Prairie #9   20:13 19:22 #1,262   19:50
53  Jessica Duvall 12 Mishawaka New Haven #14   20:26 21:57 20:39 19:22 #1,274   19:22
54  Hannah Welsh 12 Jasper Brown County #11   19:44 19:51 19:28 19:22 #1,296   19:18
55  Erin Arney 10 Cathedral Carmel #21   20:03 19:22 #1,300   19:14
56  Shelby Riehle 9 LaPorte New Prairie #10   19:23 #1,307   19:26
57  Devon Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #12   19:36 19:23 #1,312   19:20
58  Kailee Schoof 12 LaPorte New Prairie #11   20:14 19:21 19:27 19:23 #1,318   19:15
59  Susanna Sharples-Gordon 11 Noblesville Carmel #22   20:15 19:24 #1,364   20:14
60  Arig Tong 10 Columbus North Brown County #13   19:49 19:25 #1,401   19:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Sydney Vandersteeg 11 Lake Central New Prairie #12   20:42 19:44 19:25 #1,434   19:34
62  Annalise James 9 Lowell New Prairie #13   19:27 #1,477   19:53
63  Ashton Chase 9 Seymour Brown County #14   19:27 #1,481   19:19
64  Tara Cassidy 11 Jasper Brown County #15   20:03 19:35 19:27 #1,497   19:30
65  Hannah Stoffel 12 Huntington North New Haven #15   20:15 19:40 19:29 19:27 #1,509   19:27
66  Gabrielle DeVries 9 Lake Central New Prairie #14   19:27 #1,513   19:40
67  Megan Theismann 11 Norwell New Haven #16   21:18 20:35 19:27 #1,515  
68  Ciera Baldwin 9 Noblesville Carmel #23   19:28 #1,544   19:29
69  Kelsey Batt 11 Homestead New Haven #17   19:52 20:51 19:28 #1,550   19:26
70  Miya Wai 9 Fishers Carmel #24   19:29 #1,575   19:30
71  Kyra Ball 12 Portage New Prairie #15   19:41 19:58 19:28 19:29 #1,591   19:25
72  Christina Shaginaw 9 Hobart New Prairie #16   19:30 #1,632   19:54
73  Paige Boatright 11 New Haven New Haven #18   20:59 20:43 19:30 #1,633  
74  Reilly Panozzo 11 Highland New Prairie #17   21:46 19:30 #1,654   19:59
75  Megan Slamkowski 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #25   20:07 19:31 19:31 #1,694  
76  Allison Lampert 11 Pike Carmel #26   19:53 19:48 19:31 #1,695  
77  Lauren Beckmann 10 DeKalb New Haven #19   19:56 19:31 #1,696   19:44
78  Megan Kress 12 Carmel Carmel #27   20:04 19:27 18:50 19:31 #1,709   19:34
79  Jenny Noll 10 LaPorte New Prairie #18   21:02 19:32 #1,746   19:47
80  Brooke Talhelm 12 Franklin Central Carmel #28   19:23 19:55 19:45 19:33 #1,783   19:53
81  Allison Coffey 12 Columbus North Brown County #16   20:43 19:39 19:13 19:33 #1,785   19:35
82  Valerie Clark 11 Center Grove Carmel #29   19:50 19:43 19:33 #1,789   19:25
83  Trinity Austin 10 Griffith New Prairie #19   20:24 19:34 #1,825   19:25
84  Brisa Bohling 9 Munster New Prairie #20   19:34 #1,837   19:39
85  Rachel Anderson 11 Carmel Carmel #30   19:24 19:34 #1,847   19:37
86  Jenny Crague 11 Lake Central New Prairie #21   21:01 19:39 19:34 #1,858   19:26
87  Allison Miller 11 Warsaw New Prairie #22   19:30 19:20 19:35 #1,878   19:51
88  Emma Brock 10 Seymour Brown County #17   19:22 19:35 #1,882   19:32
89  Katerina Shuble 10 LaPorte New Prairie #23   20:10 19:36 #1,948   19:28
90  Leah Metzger 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #20   20:15 19:36 #1,960   19:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Kara Kline 10 East Noble New Haven #21   19:37 #1,992   19:29
92  Jordyn Boyer 9 Lowell New Prairie #24   19:38 #2,053  
93  Emma Weissbeck 12 Lake Central New Prairie #25   21:19 19:39 #2,086   19:31
94  Elizabeth Bredeweg 11 Shakamak Brown County #18   20:50 19:40 #2,137   19:56
95  Julia Arnold 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #26   19:40 #2,167   20:27
96  Madison Distelrath 11 Homestead New Haven #22   19:08 19:06 19:42 #2,239   19:33
97  Anna Craig 11 Warsaw New Prairie #27   19:56 19:42 #2,288   20:01
98  Lauren Bailey 11 Westfield Carmel #31   21:20 20:44 19:43 #2,304  
99  Liz Rogers 10 Fishers Carmel #32   20:20 19:44 #2,369   19:38
100  Meagan Hathaway 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #23   19:44 #2,374   19:36
101  Daphne Boom 11 Carmel Carmel #33   19:50 20:20 19:44 #2,393   19:47
102  Ellie Jankowski 9 Penn New Haven #24   19:45 #2,468   19:37
103  Katie Pickford 11 LaPorte New Prairie #28   21:39 21:01 19:45 #2,469   19:54
104  Toudora Galuska 10 Bloomington South Brown County #19   20:58 19:45 #2,494   19:40
105  Maggie Falater 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #25   20:12 19:46 #2,546   19:41
106  Saige Norris 10 Homestead New Haven #26   20:31 19:47 #2,566   19:39
107  Haley Barker 10 Boonville Brown County #20   20:32 19:47 #2,568   19:46
108  Hannah Yeakey 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #27   20:24 19:59 19:47 #2,569   20:07
109  Lillian Cummins 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #34   19:47 #2,575   19:39
110  Madison McMullen 10 Bloomington South Brown County #21   20:11 19:47 #2,587   20:19
111  Allison Thomas 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #28   19:35 19:23 19:49 #2,737  
112  Corissa Proctor 12 Brown County Brown County #22   22:46 19:28 19:49 #2,741   19:41
113  Alyssa Easton 10 Carmel Carmel #35   19:37 19:50 #2,766  
114  Annie Pappas 10 Zionsville Carmel #36   20:59 19:50 #2,822   19:42
115  Paige Schemanske 9 Guerin Catholic Carmel #37   19:50 #2,836  
116  Elena Kipp 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #29   19:43 19:51 #2,872   19:43
117  Anna Demars 9 Crown Point New Prairie #30   19:52 #2,934   20:16
118  Miah Martin 9 Lewis Cass New Prairie #31   19:52 #2,961  
119  Hannah Martin 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #29   21:06 20:06 19:52 #2,962  
120  Samantha Miller 12 Carmel Carmel #38   20:40 20:00 19:52 #2,978  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Cia Greene 11 Henryville Brown County #23   19:58 19:24 19:52 #2,980  
122  Madison Vauters 11 Mooresville Carmel #39   20:38 18:59 19:53 #2,999  
123  Lucy Appelman 11 Portage New Prairie #32   20:43 19:53 #3,021   20:03
124  Sofia Alatorre 10 Cathedral Carmel #40   20:14 19:53 #3,053   19:45
125  Alli McCarty 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #30   19:40 19:40 19:53 #3,057   19:53
126  Margo Hornocker 10 Oak Hill New Haven #31   20:10 19:53 #3,067   20:08
127  Jenna Barker 10 Seton Catholic Carmel #41   20:37 19:54 #3,077  
128  Mackenzie Adams 10 Northridge New Haven #32   20:04 19:54 #3,082   20:06
129  Erin Sullivan 11 Southport Carmel #42   19:54 #3,097  
130  Kara Krol 9 Chesterton New Prairie #33   19:54 #3,122  
131  Kate Bernicke 11 Avon Carmel #43   19:39 19:20 19:55 #3,134  
132  Grace Baer 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #33   20:02 19:55 #3,135   19:46
133  Hannah Wappas 12 Columbia City New Haven #34   20:08 19:55 #3,137  
134  Mariah King 11 Northridge New Haven #35   20:48 19:58 19:55 #3,155   19:56
135  Jenna Miller 10 Northridge New Haven #36   20:38 19:55 #3,156   20:12
136  Haley Schuck 10 New Prairie New Prairie #34   20:36 19:55 #3,166  
137  Alyssa Fanning 9 Bremen New Haven #37   19:55 #3,180  
138  Lorena Daugherty 11 Penn New Haven #38   19:56 #3,191   19:47
139  Isabel Weise 10 Benton Central New Prairie #35   20:13 19:56 #3,235  
140  Emma Hall 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #39   20:22 19:38 19:56 #3,251   19:49
141  Alexis Laswell 9 Clay City Brown County #24   19:56 #3,252  
142  Evie Bultemeyer 11 Homestead New Haven #40   20:52 19:57 #3,331   19:49
143  Caylene Cole 10 Frankton New Haven #41   20:13 19:57 #3,333  
144  Kendyll Schulz 11 Bloomington North Brown County #25   20:36 20:28 19:57 #3,345   20:39
145  Cami Hansen 12 Taylor New Prairie #36   20:56 23:00 19:58 #3,365  
146  Alena Tonne 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #37   20:54 21:20 20:08 19:58 #3,372   20:07
147  Lauren Greiwe 9 East Central Carmel #44   19:59 #3,468  
148  Madealine Mirro 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #45   19:59 #3,473   20:07
149  Morgan Fleming 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #38   19:59 #3,492  
150  Megan Wellman 12 Jay County New Haven #42   20:55 20:25 22:09 20:00 #3,525  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Ensley Hammond 9 Columbus North Brown County #26   20:00 #3,530   19:51
152  Krista McCormick 12 DeKalb New Haven #43   19:37 19:45 19:59 20:00 #3,556  
153  Lindsey Marriott 11 Leo New Haven #44   19:00 19:10 20:01 #3,618  
154  Emma Hayward 12 Warsaw New Prairie #39   21:01 20:45 20:02 20:01 #3,626   19:53
155  Kyley Sorg 10 Floyd Central Brown County #27   19:43 20:01 #3,643  
156  Faith Barba 10 Floyd Central Brown County #28   20:43 20:03 #3,794   19:55
157  Corrine Miller 10 Carmel Carmel #46   20:17 20:03 #3,807  
158  Elise Garcia 10 Munster New Prairie #40   20:04 #3,887  
159  Damaris Wyant 10 Mishawaka New Haven #45   20:49 20:05 #3,900  
160  Marie Didion 12 LaPorte New Prairie #41   21:37 20:37 20:12 20:07 20:34
161  Megan Winter 12 Seymour Brown County #29   22:06 22:00 20:50 20:07 20:13
162  Emily Fuelling 10 Bellmont New Haven #46   20:35 20:08
163  Sybil Kurian 10 Penn New Haven #47   20:29 20:08 19:59
164  Bayley Wade 11 Providence Brown County #30   20:09
165  Cathy Newhart 10 Greensburg Carmel #47   21:04 20:09
166  Emily Welch 12 Franklin Central Carmel #48   19:46 19:59 19:54 20:09
167  Kelsey Tyler 10 Rochester New Prairie #42   20:17 20:09
168  DeAndra Bigbee 12 Warren Central Carmel #49   22:33 21:18 20:25 20:09
169  Gabby Dilick 10 Westfield Carmel #50   20:30 20:09
170  Claire Collins 11 Winamac New Prairie #43   20:39 20:05 20:09
171  Mariah Judy 9 Ben Davis Carmel #51   20:10
172  Marissa Jamison 12 Huntington North New Haven #48   21:10 21:05 20:28 20:10 20:02
173  Katie Minton 9 Roncalli Carmel #52   20:10
174  Corinne O'Leary 10 Fishers Carmel #53   19:48 20:10 20:45
175  Rae Bedke 11 Manchester New Prairie #44   20:11
176  Olivia Von Gunten 10 South Adams New Haven #49   20:23 20:11
177  Susan Fisher 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #54   20:41 20:33 20:32 20:11
178  Kate Ricks 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #55   20:11
179  Tori Bomba 10 Bloomington South Brown County #31   20:11 20:03
180  Lindsey Kolanowski 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #45   21:00 20:07 20:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Jessie Mescal 10 Lowell New Prairie #46   20:22 20:13
182  Macy Evans 12 Bloomington South Brown County #32   21:05 20:13 20:13 20:11
183  Claire Loebker 10 Seymour Brown County #33   21:00 20:13 20:05
184  Grace Andritsch 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #56   20:42 20:13 20:26
185  Emily McManus 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #50   20:44 20:14
186  Carla Jewell 10 Hobart New Prairie #47   22:13 20:14
187  Rachel Saylor 12 New Prairie New Prairie #48   20:14
188  Mary Petersen 12 Zionsville Carmel #57   21:08 20:14 20:30
189  Grace McDurmon 10 Mater Dei Brown County #34   20:28 20:15
190  Kate Cunningham 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #49   20:46 20:15
191  Maya Wilson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #35   21:45 21:03 20:37 20:15 20:38
192  Nina O'Neil 11 Zionsville Carmel #58   20:46 20:16 20:07
193  Whitley Schirmer 11 Switzerland County Brown County #36   20:02 20:35 20:16 20:33
194  Hayley Newman 12 New Haven New Haven #51   20:34 20:16
195  Kate Gerke 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #50   20:17
196  Lindsay Welker 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #37   19:58 19:29 19:48 20:17 20:09
197  Bailie Brown 10 Columbia City New Haven #52   20:04 20:18
198  Hannah Sears 12 Bloomington North Brown County #38   20:18 20:55
199  Sam Olinger 10 Plainfield Carmel #59   19:54 20:18
200  Taylor Hickey 12 Center Grove Carmel #60   21:25 20:18
201  Hannah Johanningsmeier 11 Homestead New Haven #53   21:14 20:59 20:18 20:15
202  Michaela Ward 12 Evansville North Brown County #39   19:25 20:09 20:20 20:18 20:20
203  Eva Brungard 9 Carmel Carmel #61   20:19
204  Abbie Klinker 11 Noblesville Carmel #62   22:02 21:56 20:19 20:29
205  Rachel Gerick 9 LaPorte New Prairie #51   20:19
206  Christina Magers 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #54   21:07 20:19 20:11
207  Kelly Shelton 11 Lake Central New Prairie #52   20:19 20:11
208  Hope Bush 11 Bloomington South Brown County #40   20:24 20:20 20:11
209  Brooke Rhodes 12 Warsaw New Prairie #53   21:49 20:24 20:05 20:20 20:42
210  Gabby Brown 11 Westfield Carmel #63   19:20 21:45 20:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Kathryn Matthies 9 Franklin Central Carmel #64   20:20
212  Mary Gatrell 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #41   20:21 20:24
213  Justene Charlesworth 10 LaCrosse New Prairie #54   20:38 20:21
214  Ana Singhal 10 Columbus North Brown County #42   21:57 20:21 20:28
215  Oriana Morales 10 Seymour Brown County #43   19:52 20:21 20:17
216  Sydney Cook 10 Greenfield-Central Carmel #65   21:55 20:21
217  Hannah Dawson 12 Warsaw New Prairie #55   20:23 20:16 19:59 20:22 20:13
218  Mary Schultz 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #56   20:22 20:54
219  Ellie Schroeder 9 Guerin Catholic Carmel #66   20:22
220  Brooke Hasty 12 Oak Hill New Haven #55   20:57 20:25 20:23
221  Delaney Bucker 12 Southport Carmel #67   19:35 22:23 20:23
222  Elizabeth Borlik 11 Carmel Carmel #68   21:14 20:43 20:23
223  Grace Voelz 9 New Palestine Carmel #69   20:23
224  Megan Cole 9 South Ripley Carmel #70   20:24
225  Aubrey Norris 10 Monroe Central New Haven #56   21:09 20:24
226  Jen Maginot 10 Cathedral Carmel #71   20:24 20:19
227  Abby Hummels 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #57   20:39 20:24 20:16
228  Chaelynn Wilchar 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #57   20:24
229  Kyerra Willem 10 Boonville Brown County #44   20:24
230  Kat Dombroski 11 Noblesville Carmel #72   20:18 21:19 20:25 20:33
231  Debbie Shera 9 Fishers Carmel #73   20:25 20:31
232  Mia Driscoll 12 Guerin Catholic Carmel #74   21:51 21:08 20:25
233  Jenessa Hasty 9 Oak Hill New Haven #58   20:25
234  Danielle Lubbe 11 Shelbyville Carmel #75   20:32 20:25
235  Samantha Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #58   20:25 20:17
236  Olivia Umlauf 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #59   21:29 20:25
237  Makyla Wilchar 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #59   20:26
238  Chloe Scheiber 10 Huntington North New Haven #60   20:34 20:26 20:17
239  Carlie Elpers 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #45   21:01 20:26
240  Erica Stutsman 10 NorthWood New Haven #61   20:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Katie Dietrick 9 Bishop Chatard Carmel #76   20:27
242  Brooke Herhusky 9 Zionsville Carmel #77   20:27 20:39
243  Aubrey Swart 9 Noblesville Carmel #78   20:27 20:39
244  Kate White 12 Canterbury New Haven #62   20:28 20:56 20:27
245  Kayley Hodson 12 Lawrence Central Carmel #79   21:03 19:58 20:36 20:27
246  Olivia LeMasters 11 Perry Meridian Carmel #80   22:21 20:28
247  Rachel Hoffman 10 Chesterton New Prairie #60   20:50 20:28
248  Kaley Brewer 11 Whiteland Carmel #81   20:57 20:28
249  Maureen Troy 10 LaPorte New Prairie #61   21:18 20:30 21:00
250  Anna Morozov 10 Carmel Carmel #82   20:51 20:30
251  Holly Kuebler 9 Kouts New Prairie #62   20:31
252  Holly Shaginaw 9 Hobart New Prairie #63   20:31
253  Emily Ashburn 11 Carmel Carmel #83   19:50 20:47 20:32
254  Megan Brelage 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #63   20:21 20:34 20:32
255  Zosia Piotrowski 12 Franklin Community Carmel #84   21:29 20:41 21:42 20:32
256  Natalie Gruszka 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #64   20:18 20:33 20:36
257  Madeline Aul 10 Yorktown New Haven #64   20:39 20:33
258  Rebecca Timm 11 Portage New Prairie #65   20:04 20:18 20:33 20:51
259  Zoe Trausch 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #46   20:33 20:25
260  Ella Flynn 12 Bloomington North Brown County #47   21:37 22:26 20:34
261  Maddie Loughery 10 Lawrence North Carmel #85   21:02 20:34
262  Abby Bittner 10 East Central Carmel #86   20:53 20:35
263  Monica Dudley 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #65   21:24 20:38 20:41 20:35 20:28
264  Lorinda Kirk 12 Fishers Carmel #87   21:06 20:38 20:42 20:35 20:33
265  Aubrie Deal 9 Noblesville Carmel #88   20:35 21:08
266  Kiera Pelletier 12 Mishawaka New Haven #66   20:35
267  Sarah Greenwell 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #66   20:35 20:51
268  Kamya Lapsley 10 Fishers Carmel #89   20:35 20:27
269  Joy Brown 12 Bloomington North Brown County #48   22:50 20:59 21:25 20:35
270  Nicole Wilson 12 Wayne New Haven #67   20:08 20:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Anna Nisen 12 Concord New Haven #68   21:15 21:07 20:36
272  Sabrina Porter 12 Marion New Haven #69   21:07 20:36
273  Marina Pfeil 12 Plainfield Carmel #90   21:28 21:22 20:46 20:36
274  Olivia Smolinske 9 East Noble New Haven #70   20:37
275  Kendall Blake 11 Cardinal Ritter Carmel #91   21:26 21:23 20:37
276  Emma Fitzgerald 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #67   20:37 20:28
277  Alena Miller 9 Huntington North New Haven #71   20:37 20:38
278  Esther Allen 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #68   20:38
279  Anna Nagy 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #49   20:42 21:09 20:08 20:39 21:04
280  Claire Kehler 12 Warsaw New Prairie #69   22:24 21:49 20:54 20:39 21:11
281  Adrianna Dague 11 Caston New Prairie #70   20:22 20:07 20:39
282  Marissa VanderMissen 11 Cathedral Carmel #92   22:36 21:58 20:39 20:41
283  Ashley Toschlog 12 Centerville Carmel #93   21:22 20:39
284  Claudia Li 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #71   21:17 20:39 20:56
285  Rachel Chan 11 Center Grove Carmel #94   20:56 20:39
286  Tessa Kraft 9 Fishers Carmel #95   20:40
287  Carmen Yoder 9 New Haven New Haven #72   20:41
288  Erica Batliner 10 Floyd Central Brown County #50   20:41 20:41 20:32
289  Alexa Gebhardt 10 Bloomington North Brown County #51   22:10 20:41 21:26
290  Emily Ewen 12 Tri-County New Prairie #72   21:34 20:41
291  Jessica Kahle 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #52   21:29 20:42
292  Charlene Orr 11 Warsaw New Prairie #73   21:51 20:45 20:42
293  McKenzie Love 11 Northridge New Haven #73   19:48 19:56 20:42 20:46
294  Katie Culler 12 Fremont New Haven #74   20:18 20:00 20:37 20:42
295  Heather Blankenbaker 11 Southport Carmel #96   21:00 21:18 20:43
296  Jessie Wells 12 Warren Central Carmel #97   19:29 20:43
297  Kaylee Lange 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #53   20:30 20:43
298  Abbie Lohman 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #98   20:47 20:43 20:35
299  Bella Farmer 10 Bloomington North Brown County #54   20:44 20:43
300  Tori Martin 10 Center Grove Carmel #99   20:56 20:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Alex Ebetino 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #75   20:44
302  Melanie Mooney 11 Munster New Prairie #74   21:46 20:59 20:44
303  Lexie Cipich 10 Portage New Prairie #75   21:18 20:44 20:59
304  Mallory Mulzer 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #55   20:48 20:44
305  Elle Eichorst 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #100   21:34 20:45 20:36
306  Bridget McGrath 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #76   20:45
307  Phoebe Rensink 9 Bloomington South Brown County #56   20:45
308  Stephanie Waters 12 Portage New Prairie #77   21:06 21:17 20:38 20:45 20:49
309  Kylie Hasenour 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #57   21:34 21:42 22:46 20:46
310  Megan Vernon 11 Bloomington South Brown County #58   20:53 20:03 20:46
311  Isabel Bucklew 11 Guerin Catholic Carmel #101   20:29 20:45 20:46
312  Madison Winegardner 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #78   21:14 20:46
313  Sara Ramos 11 Lake Central New Prairie #79   19:48 20:23 20:46 21:29
314  Kaylee Galvan 10 Munster New Prairie #80   22:19 20:47
315  Mary Poltrack 11 Batesville Carmel #102   21:05 21:20 20:47
316  Savannah Roy 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #59   21:30 20:47
317  Julia Folland 12 Churubusco New Haven #76   21:37 20:48
318  Grace Hanley 9 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #103   20:49
319  Nacketa Scanlon 12 Fishers Carmel #104   20:48 20:49
320  Celia McGhiey 12 Carmel Carmel #105   21:10 20:50 20:49
321  Abby Voss 10 Seymour Brown County #60   20:27 20:49 21:00
322  Brooke Hey 10 Owen Valley Brown County #61   21:06 20:49
323  Lindsay Herhusky 11 Zionsville Carmel #106   21:36 21:04 20:49
324  Abby Teed 10 Bishop Chatard Carmel #107   21:20 20:49
325  Kenzi Wilson 11 Carmel Carmel #108   20:58 19:59 20:49
326  Samantha Crowe 11 Union County Carmel #109   21:09 20:18 20:49
327  Halie Szilagyi 12 Fishers Carmel #110   21:15 20:49 21:02
328  Emma Tate 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #81   20:49 20:41
329  Abby Smith 9 Homestead New Haven #77   20:50 20:54
330  Emma Fraze 12 Forest Park Brown County #62   21:34 20:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Kiersten Duzan 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #82   20:50
332  Madison Allen 11 Portage New Prairie #83   20:42 20:41 20:51 20:42
333  Renee Noland 11 Castle Brown County #63   19:48 20:51
334  Isabelle Crain 10 Logansport New Prairie #84   20:32 20:51
335  Claire Mitsch 9 Lowell New Prairie #85   20:51
336  Emily Ryan 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #78   20:51 21:09
337  Lauren Meyer 11 Southridge Brown County #64   21:02 20:52
338  Sarah Schimpf 9 Chesterton New Prairie #86   20:52
339  Stella Dimarzio 9 Penn New Haven #79   20:52
340  Taylor Raff 9 Zionsville Carmel #111   20:52
341  Lane McDonald 10 Adams New Haven #80   20:52
342  Mallory Hooks 11 Warsaw New Prairie #87   20:53
343  Olivia Winegardner 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #88   21:02 20:52 20:53
344  Lydia Kotowski 12 Floyd Central Brown County #65   19:50 19:39 19:50 20:54 20:45
345  Hayley Musser 11 Benton Central New Prairie #89   22:56 20:54
346  Kait Schopmeyer 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #66   21:38 21:05 20:54
347  Izabella Henschen 9 Homestead New Haven #81   20:54
348  Jennifer Comastri 12 Franklin Central Carmel #112   20:54
349  Claire Sievern 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #67   20:55
350  Alexa Kovacs 12 Center Grove Carmel #113   20:29 21:04 20:55
351  Grace Beehler 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #82   20:55
352  Elizabeth Cronin 12 Westfield Carmel #114   21:20 21:05 21:06 20:55
353  Cara Sullivan 11 Chesterton New Prairie #90   20:35 20:55
354  Brittany Tuttle 10 Delta New Haven #83   20:55
355  Brendea McNeal 10 Merrillville New Prairie #91   21:35 20:55
356  Lauren Thomas 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #92   20:56
357  Madelyn Keeley 11 Center Grove Carmel #115   20:34 20:43 20:56
358  Zoe Rauh 9 Bloomington South Brown County #68   20:56 20:56
359  Cadee Harmon 11 Huntington North New Haven #84   20:33 20:43 20:57
360  Faith Quintana 9 Mishawaka New Haven #85   20:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Sandra Warren 12 Salem Brown County #69   22:00 20:16 20:43 20:57
362  Lauren Orr 11 Warsaw New Prairie #93   22:12 20:55 20:57
363  Krista Robinson 11 Greenwood Carmel #116   21:08 19:58 20:58
364  Sarah Pund 11 Forest Park Brown County #70   22:29 20:58
365  Morgan Farr 9 Southwood New Haven #86   20:58
366  Rachel Delancey 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #71   20:58
367  Amanda Baldwin 9 Mississinewa New Haven #87   20:58
368  Maddy Hurt 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #94   20:58
369  Haley Duke 12 Columbus North Brown County #72   20:55 20:28 20:58
370  Alexis Grider 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #88   21:01 20:59
371  Brittany Linn 11 Lakeland New Haven #89   20:59
372  Maritiza Rodriguez 12 Ben Davis Carmel #117   21:54 20:59
373  Abby Brelage 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #90   20:32 20:56 20:59
374  Arianna Pershing 10 Greencastle Carmel #118   21:54 21:00
375  Izza Khurram 9 Carmel Carmel #119   21:00
376  Kelsey Dugger 10 Southmont New Prairie #95   22:51 21:00
377  Olivia Graebe 11 New Washington Brown County #73   21:00
378  Michaella Burchett 11 Lakeland New Haven #91   21:39 21:00
379  Danielle Frank 12 Penn New Haven #92   18:57 19:41 21:00 21:37
380  Ariel Barlow 12 West Central New Prairie #96   21:21 21:01
381  Lexie Carpenter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #97   21:16 20:57 21:48 21:01
382  Molly Campbell 12 Northridge New Haven #93   20:47 20:47 21:01 20:52
383  Zarya DeSouza 11 Bloomington South Brown County #74   21:32 21:24 21:01 21:10
384  Emily Johnson 12 Munster New Prairie #98   22:01 21:01
385  Ariana Perez-Diener 11 Goshen New Haven #94   21:52 21:01
386  Stephanie Roth 11 Evansville North Brown County #75   20:24 21:01
387  Haleigh Overshiner 12 Carmel Carmel #120   21:02
388  Sydney Weaver 9 Garrett New Haven #95   21:02
389  Mary Terhune 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #99   21:39 21:48 21:02
390  Payton Schatz 12 Hebron New Prairie #100   20:44 20:36 22:45 21:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Brandy Tuttle 10 Delta New Haven #96   21:56 21:02
392  Anay DeLaCruz 10 Avon Carmel #121   21:47 21:02
393  Courtney Merrill 9 Speedway Carmel #122   21:02
394  Ciera Lee 9 Highland New Prairie #101   21:03
395  Emma Gausman 10 Batesville Carmel #123   22:06 21:04
396  Clara Burdette 11 Manchester New Prairie #102   21:04
397  Diamond Taher 10 Merrillville New Prairie #103   21:49 21:04
398  Lucia Perez 10 Guerin Catholic Carmel #124   21:24 21:04
399  Julia Lecy 10 Chesterton New Prairie #104   21:37 21:04
400  Kirsten Ballard 10 Columbus North Brown County #76   21:04
401  Hannah Bunch 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #77   20:14 21:07 21:04 21:30
402  Kyra Warren 10 East Noble New Haven #97   21:05
403  Ellie Joll 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #105   20:14 20:49 21:44 21:06
404  Sophia Thibault 9 Pike Carmel #125   21:06
405  Annie Gillum 12 Center Grove Carmel #126   21:16 21:06
406  Anna Restivo 10 Plainfield Carmel #127   21:40 21:07
407  Hannah Stein 10 Marian New Haven #98   22:16 21:07
408  Madison Kiser 11 Pioneer New Prairie #106   21:07
409  Laura Matsuoka 12 Lawrence North Carmel #128   21:38 21:52 22:48 21:07
410  Madison Smith 10 Westfield Carmel #129   21:32 21:07
411  Joslyn Wever 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #78   20:58 21:07
412  Sarah Schwartz 12 New Palestine Carmel #130   20:23 20:20 21:31 21:07
413  Breanna Barger 11 Crothersville Brown County #79   21:07
414  Vanessa Steiner 12 Concord New Haven #99   20:36 21:13 21:07
415  Jacqueline Owings 10 Floyd Central Brown County #80   21:34 21:07 21:06
416  Ashlyn Hastings 9 Wisdom Builders 21:07
417  Audrey Andritsch 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #131   21:07
418  Hannah Selis 11 Penn New Haven #100   20:16 19:55 21:08 21:18
419  Dara Smith 10 Plainfield Carmel #132   20:56 21:08
420  London Griesey 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #107   21:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Kyra Young 9 New Prairie New Prairie #108   21:08
422  Jana Fisher 10 Concord New Haven #101   21:08
423  Sophie Fox 10 Evansville Day Brown County #81   21:02 21:09
424  Taylor Bohlman 12 Lawrence Central Carmel #133   20:48 21:11 21:09
425  Gabrielle Grider 9 Lawrence North Carmel #134   21:09
426  Kate Jarvis 10 NorthWood New Haven #102   21:52 21:09
427  Jenna Beagle 10 Park Tudor Carmel #135   23:42 21:09
428  Jean Carson 11 Lawrence North Carmel #136   21:51 21:49 21:09
429  Emily Schultheis 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #82   21:04 20:26 21:10
430  Taylor Stine 9 Eastern Hancock Carmel #137   21:10
431  Angela Gonzalez 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #109   22:46 21:10
432  Claire Dardeen 10 Evansville Central Brown County #83   21:10
433  Jenna Cowart 9 Danville Carmel #138   21:10
434  Katie Schoof 12 LaPorte New Prairie #110   21:11
435  Allison Hering 12 Brownsburg Carmel #139   21:08 21:35 21:11
436  Kaitlin Rooksberry 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #84   22:25 21:11 21:21
437  Kallie Canfield 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #103   21:11
438  Isabella Haggard 10 Mooresville Carmel #140   23:36 21:11
439  Nora Rangel 12 Goshen New Haven #104   21:47 20:22 21:11
440  Emma Wright 9 Carmel Carmel #141   21:11
441  Gena Baumberger 12 Franklin Central Carmel #142   20:34 20:42 21:11
442  Julia Nafe 12 Penn New Haven #105   22:50 20:56 21:11
443  Peyton Kneadler 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #111   20:32 21:40 21:12
444  Delaney Jacquay 11 Bishop Chatard Carmel #143   22:13 21:12
445  Macey Emmons 9 Perry Central Brown County #85   21:12
446  Hannah Klineman 12 Carmel Carmel #144   21:01 21:17 21:13
447  Brigit Nemitz 12 Whitko New Haven #106   20:28 20:33 21:22 21:13
448  Nina Fujii 9 Center Grove Carmel #145   21:13
449  Saige Woodford 11 Plainfield Carmel #146   22:14 21:13
450  Kailee Tedder 9 Centerville Carmel #147   21:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Megan Hoover 12 North Decatur Carmel #148   19:41 20:00 21:13
452  Madison Miller 12 Fairfield New Haven #107   21:09 21:14
453  Jordyn Bloode 10 New Prairie New Prairie #112   21:03 21:14
454  LeeAlison Korniak 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #113   21:11 21:14
455  Aubrey Kuhn 10 Wawasee New Haven #108   21:36 21:14
456  Caitlin Lueken 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #86   21:14
457  Holle Guntz 9 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #149   21:14
458  Jada Reedus 9 Franklin Central Carmel #150   21:14
459  Maddie Morehead 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #109   20:21 20:27 21:15
460  Gabrielle Bische 9 Brownsburg Carmel #151   21:15
461  Hailey Henry 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #114   21:42 21:15
462  Hailey Haveck 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #115   21:15 21:15
463  Annie Shea 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #116   21:29 21:19 21:15
464  Bianca Vazquez 11 Portage New Prairie #117   21:15 21:20
465  Madison Romanyk 10 Zionsville Carmel #152   21:15
466  Haley Wimmer 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #118   21:48 21:15
467  Kayla Allen 11 Lawrence North Carmel #153   21:59 21:15
468  Hope Peterlin 11 Mater Dei Brown County #87   21:16
469  Elizabeth Canright 10 Chesterton New Prairie #119   21:32 21:16
470  Natalie Lowry 10 Martinsville Brown County #88   21:29 21:16
471  Paige Abel 9 Edgewood Brown County #89   21:16
472  Krista Boese 10 East Noble New Haven #110   21:16
473  Dawn Tilley 11 Triton Central Carmel #154   21:16
474  Morgan Ashman 10 Franklin Central Carmel #155   21:16
475  Ashley Burnett 12 Glenn New Haven #111   21:16
476  Maddie McTigue 11 Marian New Haven #112   21:16
477  Isabel Detherage 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #156   20:41 21:16
478  Kara Seffernick 11 South Adams New Haven #113   20:55 21:36 21:16
479  Delaynie Grove 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #90   21:16
480  Carly Jones 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #120   19:53 20:10 20:58 21:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Kira Singer 12 Columbus East Brown County #91   21:29 21:17
482  Madison Barney 12 Floyd Central Brown County #92   20:26 20:19 21:17 21:08
483  Nicole Biel 10 Munster New Prairie #121   22:44 21:17
484  Morgan Paul 11 Floyd Central Brown County #93   20:56 21:27 21:18 21:17
485  Ashtyn Robertson 10 Snider New Haven #114   21:10 21:18
486  Kenna Hunter 12 Monrovia Carmel #157   21:33 21:18
487  Leah Schnell 9 Jasper Brown County #94   21:18
488  Stephanie Ma 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #122   22:01 21:56 21:08 21:18
489  Annie Cumming 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #158   20:45 21:18
490  Carsen Thompson 9 Oldenburg Academy Carmel #159   21:18
491  Alaina Murali 12 New Castle Carmel #160   21:30 21:18
492  Jenna Fehrenbacher 9 Mater Dei Brown County #95   21:18
493  Maranda Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #115   20:26 20:25 21:18
494  Suzanne Scanameo 11 Yorktown New Haven #116   21:49 21:19
495  Megan Phillips 12 Mooresville Carmel #161   20:20 20:40 21:19
496  Michaela McCurdy 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #117   21:19
497  Caitlyn Naghdi 12 Westfield Carmel #162   21:22 21:20
498  Carly Bogdajewicz 10 Westfield Carmel #163   21:20
499  Morgan Plank 9 West Noble New Haven #118   21:20
500  Virginia Wilhelm 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #164   21:20
501  Anacelia Martinez 11 Portage New Prairie #123   21:21
502  Casey Lechner 9 Northwestern New Prairie #124   21:21
503  Baylee Mcintire 10 Triton New Prairie #125   21:21
504  Olivia Benz 11 Cathedral Carmel #165   21:21 21:22
505  Amanda Grothen 12 Avon Carmel #166   20:55 21:02 21:01 21:21
506  Alyssa Skorge 9 Jasper Brown County #96   21:21
507  Joule Tazbir 12 Lake Central New Prairie #126   21:55 21:54 21:21
508  Jacqueline Kennedy 11 Scecina Memorial Carmel #167   21:26 21:21
509  Emily Blink 10 Lake Central New Prairie #127   21:22
510  Kayla Fogg 11 Rushville Carmel #168   20:33 21:33 21:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Sarah Ruehl 12 East Central Carmel #169   22:57 21:22
512  Syd Parker 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #119   20:56 21:22
513  Ansley George 12 Center Grove Carmel #170   21:26 21:22
514  Kathleen Ellingson 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #120   21:22 21:53
515  Cassidy Clemens 10 Tipton Carmel #171   21:28 21:22
516  Emma Curry 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #121   20:11 21:22
517  Sarah Fetter 9 DeKalb New Haven #122   21:22
518  Hannah Majewski 10 Marian New Haven #123   23:02 21:22
519  Natalie Nicholson 9 Western New Prairie #128   21:22
520  Caroline McMasters 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #124   21:40 21:40 21:23
521  Savannah Hart 10 Oak Hill New Haven #125   21:20 21:23
522  Itoro Udo-Imeh 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #129   21:23
523  Jayla Callens 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #97   21:23
524  Keeliegh Stigall 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #98   21:07 21:05 20:11 21:24
525  Katelyn Kilmer 12 Northridge New Haven #126   20:50 21:24
526  Cameron Jones 10 Greensburg Carmel #172   22:14 21:24
527  Abbye Huelsman 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #99   21:24
528  Lindsey Nielsen 11 Chesterton New Prairie #130   20:29 21:05 21:25
529  Shelby Kucharyski 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #131   22:10 21:56 21:25
530  Chelsea Foster 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #127   21:25
531  Madelyn Sanders 10 Columbus North Brown County #100   21:23 21:25
532  Hannah Kautz 11 Bloomington North Brown County #101   23:10 21:25
533  Hayley Tang 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #132   22:51 21:25
534  Tarin Snider 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #133   21:25
535  Callie Metzger 9 New Prairie New Prairie #134   21:25
536  Kaylee Lane 9 Elwood New Haven #128   21:26
537  Emily Truax 10 Brownsburg Carmel #173   22:44 21:26
538  Mary Beth Grimm 12 Evansville North Brown County #102   21:16 20:59 21:24 21:26
539  Sawyer Osmun 10 Fishers Carmel #174   21:26
540  Elizabeth Lohman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #129   21:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Meghan Long 9 Lake Central New Prairie #135   21:26
542  Ruthie Luebcke 11 Crown Point New Prairie #136   22:15 21:27
543  Alexis Goglia 12 Western Boone New Prairie #137   22:00 21:27
544  Ashlee Allen 12 Madison Brown County #103   20:56 21:27
545  Arden Shen 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #138   21:28
546  Tahnee Fuentes 11 Manchester New Prairie #139   21:28
547  Jackie Malayter 12 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #175   21:20 21:28
548  Gabby Graveel 11 Crown Point New Prairie #140   21:33 21:28
549  Mariah Haveck 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #141   22:15 21:28
550  Leah Clark 11 Highland New Prairie #142   22:16 21:29
551  Kelsey Merrill 10 Zionsville Carmel #176   21:42 21:29
552  Lauren England 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #104   21:29
553  Jenna Bradberry 9 Northridge New Haven #130   21:29
554  Kaylie Hisle 10 Evansville North Brown County #105   21:26 21:29
555  Elizabeth Welpott 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #131   21:30
556  Brittany Kent 11 Burris New Haven #132   21:30
557  Summer Brown 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #143   21:30
558  Caroline Gardner 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #177   21:14 22:51 22:30 21:30
559  Bailey Shorter 11 Evansville North Brown County #106   20:58 21:30
560  Andrea Landrigan 10 Homestead New Haven #133   22:46 21:30
561  Katherine Sandys 9 Noblesville Carmel #178   21:30
562  Elli Mott 11 Penn New Haven #134   21:31
563  Ashley Rosenkrans 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #135   20:25 21:31
564  Khabrei Cobb 11 Marion New Haven #136   21:31
565  Alexa Porter 9 Concord New Haven #137   21:31
566  Olivia Wheeler 9 Adams New Haven #138   21:31
567  Katlynn McClerkin 9 North Montgomery New Prairie #144   21:31
568  Maddie Brown 10 West Vigo Brown County #107   21:49 21:31
569  Erin Knepley 12 Western New Prairie #145   21:01 20:41 21:32
570  Marci Wallace 10 Snider New Haven #139   21:29 21:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Emily Dick 10 Hagerstown Carmel #179   23:16 21:32
572  Alyssa Behringer 10 Bishop Chatard Carmel #180   22:01 21:32
573  Maisie Lay 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #108   20:53 21:22 21:32
574  Elizabeth Zorn 11 Wawasee New Haven #140   23:09 22:21 21:33
575  Ally Smith 11 Concord New Haven #141   21:15 21:35 21:33
576  India De La Cruz 10 North Montgomery New Prairie #146   21:33
577  Lauren Bright 12 Rossville New Prairie #147   21:00 21:10 21:33
578  Ivy Allen 10 North Newton New Prairie #148   21:33
579  Kaylor Hoover 11 Franklin Central Carmel #181   21:33
580  Ashley Elm 12 New Prairie New Prairie #149   22:08 21:34
581  Olivia Origer 10 Roncalli Carmel #182   21:52 21:34
582  Anavey Antrim 10 Union County Carmel #183   21:41 21:34
583  Olivia Shafer 10 Carmel Carmel #184   21:34
584  Charity Griffith 9 Rushville Carmel #185   21:35
585  Nia Taylor 9 Pike Carmel #186   21:35
586  Sydney Perry 11 Columbus North Brown County #109   21:35
587  Isabella Iussig 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #150   21:35
588  Maria Anderson 9 Noblesville Carmel #187   21:35
589  Lauren Keller 10 Columbia City New Haven #142   20:53 21:36
590  Camille Taylor 10 Oak Hill New Haven #143   21:14 21:36
591  Reagan Hoggatt 9 Union City New Haven #144   21:36
592  Jie-Ling Arata 10 Homestead New Haven #145   21:36
593  Elizabeth Stanhope 9 Wisdom Builders 21:36
594  Hope Myroup 12 New Prairie New Prairie #151   20:19 21:02 21:37
595  Madison Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #146   21:37
596  Sydney Snyder 9 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 21:37
597  Falynne Reed 10 Blackford New Haven #147   22:47 21:37
598  Erin Gonzales 9 Munster New Prairie #152   21:38
599  Kayla O'Brian 10 Perry Meridian Carmel #188   22:02 21:38
600  Jamie Zeigler 9 Churubusco New Haven #148   21:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  McKenzie Smith 9 Wawasee New Haven #149   21:38
602  Kellie Fortkamp 12 Jay County New Haven #150   21:52 21:42 21:15 21:38
603  Leslie Eckerly 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #151   20:56 21:38
604  Elizabeth Brown 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #153   21:39
605  Katelynn Hanback 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #154   20:44 21:39
606  Tess Harrison 9 Bloomington South Brown County #110   21:39
607  Molly Duffner 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #152   21:39
608  Amelia Rasmusen 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 21:39
609  Shania Riding 11 Lawrence North Carmel #189   20:06 21:14 21:39
610  Nikki Parsons 10 LaPorte New Prairie #155   21:39
611  Aydee Dalina 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #111   21:09 22:35 21:44 21:39
612  Hadley Fisher 9 Evansville North Brown County #112   21:39
613  Kaylee Meyer 9 Edgewood Brown County #113   21:39
614  Lillian Pearce 9 Floyd Central Brown County #114   21:40
615  Hana Heide 11 North Montgomery New Prairie #156   21:40
616  Morgan West 12 Connersville Carmel #190   21:19 20:27 21:40
617  Mandie Flora 12 Lapel New Haven #153   21:00 21:45 21:41
618  Megan Stilwell 10 Portage New Prairie #157   21:17 21:41
619  Sophia Vander Kooy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Carmel #191   22:04 21:41
620  Katy Smith 11 Avon Carmel #192   21:41
621  Sarah Pensyl 10 Westfield Carmel #193   21:11 21:42
622  Lilly Johnson 9 Bishop Chatard Carmel #194   21:42
623  Shelby Kress 9 Whiteland Carmel #195   21:42
624  Caroline O'Callaghan 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #154   21:42
625  Morgan Watkins 10 Herron Carmel #196   21:42
626  Maddy Leonard 11 Hobart New Prairie #158   21:16 22:02 21:42
627  Emma Menesendiek 11 Columbus East Brown County #115   21:43
628  Elizabeth Dauby 10 Perry Central Brown County #116   21:47 21:43
629  Grace Brisco 9 Noblesville Carmel #197   21:43
630  Katie Quick 12 Frankton New Haven #155   21:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Kylie Mercier 10 Chesterton New Prairie #159   21:21 21:43
632  Luci Hulsman 12 Jasper Brown County #117   22:13 22:07 21:43
633  Hanna Stamm 10 Seton Catholic Carmel #198   22:03 21:43
634  Jill Ylo 12 Munster New Prairie #160   21:43
635  Kora Kerns 11 Union City New Haven #156   20:55 21:43
636  Roby Rogers 11 LaPorte New Prairie #161   22:21 21:24 21:43
637  Dani Spring 10 Penn New Haven #157   20:15 21:44
638  Samantha Kohlheim 9 Westview New Haven #158   21:44
639  Rachael Welsh 12 Jasper Brown County #118   21:19 21:09 21:44
640  Kayla Sharpe 10 Southport Carmel #199   21:44
641  Alexandra Boardman 9 Franklin Community Carmel #200   21:44
642  Maria Wessel 12 Batesville Carmel #201   21:57 21:22 21:44
643  Jenna Popp 9 Bloomington North Brown County #119   21:44
644  Katie Rhodes 10 Charlestown Brown County #120   21:19 21:44
645  Riley Hickman 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #162   21:00 20:50 21:44
646  Marlee Reisinger 12 Columbus North Brown County #121   21:45
647  Mackenzie Porter 12 Concord New Haven #159   22:11 22:58 21:45
648  Haley Heide 11 North Montgomery New Prairie #163   21:45
649  Grace Althardt 12 Warren Central Carmel #202   21:45
650  Mea McCormack 9 Carmel Carmel #203   21:45
651  Chaise Richards 10 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #204   21:45
652  Lauren Wheetley 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #160   21:14 21:45
653  Molly Clark 11 Danville Carmel #205   22:30 23:04 21:45
654  Caroline Gruver 12 Fishers Carmel #206   21:45
655  Miah DelVecchio 9 Fremont New Haven #161   21:46
656  Kaitlyn Foster 11 Pike Central Brown County #122   21:46
657  Lynnly Kirkman 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #123   21:46
658  Ginesha Robinson 11 Canterbury New Haven #162   23:11 23:19 21:46
659  Courtney Dickman 11 LaPorte New Prairie #164   21:46
660  Tierra Sydnor 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #207   21:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Whitney Wolfe 9 NorthWood New Haven #163   21:47
662  Morgan Wright 11 Center Grove Carmel #208   21:47
663  Acacia Anderson 9 South Adams New Haven #164   21:47
664  Emma Kearns 10 Marian New Haven #165   21:47
665  Angie Sanchez-Vijil 9 Warsaw New Prairie #165   21:47
666  Elinor Carmona 9 Fishers Carmel #209   21:48
667  Elizabeth Kampf 11 New Prairie New Prairie #166   21:40 21:24 21:48
668  Taylor Rock 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #166   22:05 21:52 21:48
669  Reagan Ritchie 11 Western New Prairie #167   21:48
670  Kelci Wood 9 Owen Valley Brown County #124   21:48
671  Anna Horak 12 Columbus North Brown County #125   21:48
672  Erin Manchess 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #167   22:07 21:36 21:49
673  Abby Celentano 10 Fishers Carmel #210   21:49
674  Carrie Flinn 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #126   21:40 21:49
675  Elizabeth Miller 10 Forest Park Brown County #127   22:25 21:49
676  Christina Koulianos 10 Crown Point New Prairie #168   22:06 21:49
677  Sarah Rohr 9 Manchester New Prairie #169   21:50
678  Sydney Fears 12 Franklin Community Carmel #211   23:34 21:50
679  Ashley Senerius 9 Westfield Carmel #212   21:50
680  Taylor Wooten 10 Jeffersonville Brown County #128   21:50
681  Kelsey Ross 9 Whiteland Carmel #213   21:50
682  Kyli Luna 12 Beech Grove Carmel #214   21:51
683  Allison Everidge 9 Hamilton Southeastern Carmel #215   21:51
684  Lydia Rang 10 Westview New Haven #168   21:45 21:51
685  Emily Gunsett 12 Bellmont New Haven #169   21:51 21:47 22:07 21:51
686  Seelye Stoffregen 9 Greencastle Carmel #216   21:51
687  Kyleigh Blackmer 12 Wes-Del New Haven #170   21:16 21:52
688  Hannah Chapman 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 21:52
689  Ellie Keith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #170   21:52
690  Mckenzie Mcclintic 12 Fishers Carmel #217   21:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Elizabeth Ayersman 12 Lake Central New Prairie #171   21:52
692  Lily Betner 9 Fishers Carmel #218   21:52
693  Sierra Palmer 10 Warsaw New Prairie #172   21:53
694  Megan Kueber 10 Carmel Carmel #219   21:53
695  Alex Blosser 11 Penn New Haven #171   20:54 21:53
696  Tatiana Micic 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #173   22:37 21:53
697  Olivia Rightley 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #129   21:53
698  Remi Meeker 11 Carmel Carmel #220   21:27 21:53
699  Lauren Isch 9 Adams Central New Haven #172   21:53
700  Aiden Smith 11 DeKalb New Haven #173   21:53
701  Natalia Turben 10 Fishers Carmel #221   21:53
702  Rebekah Albers 11 Columbus North Brown County #130   21:54
703  Suzi Sickafoose 11 Whitko New Haven #174   21:54
704  Jennifer Kreighbaum 12 Logansport New Prairie #174   23:07 21:54
705  Emma Baron 11 Union City New Haven #175   22:09 21:54
706  Ellie Kayser 11 Woodlan New Haven #176   21:54
707  Jocelyn Maynard 10 Columbus North Brown County #131   22:06 21:54
708  Jadynn Kable 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #177   21:54
709  Kara Denvit 10 Portage New Prairie #175   21:32 21:54
710  Shae Overton 12 Boonville Brown County #132   21:54
711  Adell Urtel 9 Carmel Carmel #222   21:54
712  Grace Nugent 10 Bloomington South Brown County #133   21:35 21:55
713  Hannah Loeffler 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #178   21:55
714  Annelise Wiebe 12 Goshen New Haven #179   21:02 21:41 22:30 21:55
715  Catherine Brock 11 New Castle Carmel #223   22:31 21:56
716  Jensen Freeman 12 Northwestern New Prairie #176   21:56
717  Emma Romero 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #180   22:06 21:56
718  Jaydyn Scott 12 Winamac New Prairie #177   22:03 21:56
719  Alex Majchrowicz 12 Andrean New Prairie #178   22:54 21:56
720  Calyn Howell 11 Fairfield New Haven #181   21:20 22:10 21:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2012201320142015 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Emi Hammond 11 Columbus North Brown County #134   21:57
722  Casey Lamb 12 Southridge Brown County #135   22:07 21:57
723  Remi Beckham 9 Warsaw New Prairie #179   21:57
724  Maren Fitschen 10 Guerin Catholic Carmel #224   22:53 21:58
725  Rachel Crawford 11 Plymouth New Prairie #180   22:02 21:58
726  Triniti Spurgeon 9 Perry Meridian Carmel #225   21:58
727  Emma Burris 10 North Central (Indpls) Carmel #226   21:58
728  Mackenzie Marks 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #181   21:58
729  Casey Wallen 10 West Noble New Haven #182   21:55 21:58
730  Michaela Roark 11 Warsaw New Prairie #182   21:58
731  Caroline Edmondson 10 Cascade Carmel #227   21:58
732  Lexus Brittingham 11 Princeton Brown County #136   23:08 21:59
733  Olivia Hawkins 9 New Albany Brown County #137   21:59
734  Emma Keesling 10 Randolph Southern New Haven #183   21:59
735  Mariah Sweet 12 Shakamak Brown County #138   21:51 21:59
736  Karen Hunckler 9 Marian New Haven #184   21:59
737  Amanda Hermann 11 Warsaw New Prairie #183   21:59
738  Elena Rohrswasser 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #185   21:59
739  Rachel Eder 10 Lake Central New Prairie #184   21:59
740  Elena Lendermon 9 Faith Christian New Prairie #185   21:59
741  Mallory Grim 11 Munster New Prairie #186   21:26 22:25 21:59
742  Christine Stephenson 12 Bishop Chatard Carmel #228   23:53 22:00
743  Mia Depillo 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #186   22:00
744  Mattie Waggoner 12 New Palestine Carmel #229   22:00