Boys - Girls
2019 Predictions (Based on 2018 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   119 31.8% 90.9% 99.0% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Zionsville L Shelbyville #2   124 31.2% 89.3% 98.8% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   128 27.0% 88.5% 98.4% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #2   184 1.8% 38.3% 83.6% 99.2% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Fishers L New Haven #3   192 2.8% 41.4% 79.8% 99.1% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   196 1.9% 35.4% 74.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Noblesville L Shelbyville #3   213 1.2% 25.4% 62.8% 91.1% 98.1% 100.0%
8 Homestead L New Haven #4   216 0.9% 22.4% 61.0% 96.3% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Bloomington North L Brown County #1   243 0.4% 12.8% 48.0% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Floyd Central L Brown County #2   246 0.3% 11.5% 44.6% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Cathedral L Shelbyville #4   252 0.3% 7.7% 35.1% 71.1% 92.3% 100.0%
12 Columbus North L Brown County #3   255 0.1% 6.9% 31.6% 99.2% 100.0% 100.0%
13 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   269 0.1% 4.8% 24.7% 98.5% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #5   273 0.1% 4.7% 26.9% 61.2% 87.2% 100.0%
15 Bloomington South L Brown County #4   279 0.1% 4.5% 24.4% 99.0% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #5   287 0.0% 4.0% 19.7% 75.1% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Penn L New Haven #6   297 0.0% 2.4% 14.6% 68.7% 100.0% 100.0%
18 New Palestine L Shelbyville #6   310 0.0% 1.1% 7.9% 30.5% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #7   311 0.1% 2.5% 15.1% 46.8% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Pike L Shelbyville #8   322 0.0% 1.3% 8.4% 30.1% 60.0% 99.8%
21 Crown Point L New Prairie #3   338 0.0% 0.9% 7.4% 81.7% 100.0% 100.0%
22 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #9   346 0.6% 4.7% 22.0% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Warsaw L New Prairie #4   355 0.6% 5.0% 79.2% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #10   357 0.2% 2.6% 14.6% 99.5% 100.0%
25 Westfield L Shelbyville #11   360 0.3% 3.5% 18.6% 40.1% 100.0%
26 Chesterton L New Prairie #5   363 0.0% 0.5% 4.1% 75.0% 99.8% 100.0%
27 Norwell M New Haven #7   381 0.0% 0.4% 3.7% 28.3% 100.0% 100.0%
28 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #12   397 0.1% 1.0% 6.4% 18.6% 97.8%
29 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #5   400 0.1% 1.2% 59.9% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Oak Hill S New Haven #8   403 0.1% 1.0% 12.6% 100.0% 100.0%
31 Center Grove L Shelbyville #13   405 0.1% 0.5% 4.5% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Wheeler M New Prairie #6   416 0.2% 1.7% 50.7% 99.3% 100.0%
33 Edgewood M Brown County #6   422 0.0% 0.5% 40.5% 99.8% 100.0%
34 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #7   423 0.0% 0.3% 42.4% 100.0% 100.0%
35 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #9   424 0.2% 1.2% 11.7% 96.1% 97.3%
36 Lowell L New Prairie #7   426 0.0% 0.2% 33.7% 99.9% 100.0%
37 Avon L Shelbyville #14   450 0.0% 0.2% 1.4% 92.8% 100.0%
38 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #10   463 0.0% 0.2% 4.8% 100.0% 100.0%
39 Terre Haute South L Brown County #8   469 0.0% 0.5% 34.3% 99.3% 100.0%
40 Lake Central L New Prairie #8   480 0.0% 26.1% 99.5% 100.0%
41 Portage L New Prairie #9   483 0.0% 0.1% 18.5% 93.8% 99.9%
42 Leo M New Haven #11   511 0.0% 1.6% 77.0% 82.7%
43 Culver Academies M New Prairie #10   518 0.0% 0.2% 15.0% 99.7% 100.0%
44 Jasper M Brown County #9   523 0.0% 0.1% 13.3% 100.0% 100.0%
45 Northridge L New Haven #12   525 0.0% 1.2% 98.3% 100.0%
46 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #15   540 0.0% 0.4% 1.8% 94.0%
47 Greensburg M Shelbyville #16   548 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 97.7% 100.0%
48 Munster L New Prairie #11   551 0.1% 0.6% 8.9% 96.7% 100.0%
49 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #17   556 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 1.3% 56.7%
50 Batesville M Shelbyville #18   558 0.0% 0.2% 98.8% 100.0%
51 Rochester S New Prairie #12   562 0.0% 0.1% 6.6% 98.3% 100.0%
52 Plainfield L Shelbyville #19   563 0.0% 0.1% 64.7% 100.0%
53 Forest Park S Brown County #10   573 0.0% 7.1% 99.9% 100.0%
54 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #20   578 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 45.6%
55 Bishop Luers M New Haven #13   588 0.0% 0.4% 97.5% 100.0%
56 Southport L Shelbyville #21   594 0.1% 37.8% 100.0%
57 Seymour L Brown County #11   613 0.0% 3.1% 99.5% 100.0%
58 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #13   621 0.0% 1.8% 51.1% 100.0%
59 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #22   630 0.0% 0.2% 89.5% 99.6%
60 Columbia City M New Haven #14   635 0.1% 15.1% 17.0%
61 Elkhart Central L New Haven #15   638 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 85.3% 99.4%
62 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #16   640 0.1% 0.5% 71.4% 97.2%
63 Roncalli L Shelbyville #23   641 0.1% 99.9% 100.0%
64 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #14   672 0.6% 97.2% 100.0%
65 Whiteland L Shelbyville #24   688 84.8% 99.5%
66 Mishawaka L New Haven #17   692 0.0% 0.1% 63.5% 99.8%
67 South Adams S New Haven #18   692 0.1% 81.2% 99.5%
68 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #15   704 0.0% 0.1% 1.3% 34.5% 100.0%
69 LaPorte L New Prairie #16   714 0.2% 18.8% 86.6%
70 Manchester S New Prairie #17   714 0.0% 1.0% 78.0% 99.5%
71 West Noble M New Haven #19   717 0.0% 4.9% 99.7%
72 Huntington North L New Haven #20   720 0.0% 75.5% 100.0%
73 Maconaquah M New Prairie #18   735 0.5% 63.0% 99.8%
74 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #25   753 0.1% 62.8%
75 Benton Central M New Prairie #19   754 0.2% 82.7% 100.0%
76 Terre Haute North L Brown County #12   758 0.0% 0.3% 36.9% 99.5%
77 Angola M New Haven #21   768 0.0% 2.5% 98.8%
78 Columbus East L Brown County #13   779 0.2% 90.1% 100.0%
79 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #26   792 4.8% 99.1%
80 South Knox S Brown County #14   795 0.3% 99.3% 100.0%
81 Delta M New Haven #22   795 0.0% 91.1% 100.0%
82 Concord L New Haven #23   811 0.0% 23.6% 82.7%
83 Merrillville L New Prairie #20   820 0.3% 40.7% 94.3%
84 Garrett M New Haven #24   823 1.7% 2.0%
85 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #21   826 61.3% 100.0%
86 Wawasee M New Haven #25   837 26.7% 84.2%
87 Shakamak S Brown County #15   837 0.3% 32.7% 99.5%
88 Hobart L New Prairie #22   839 0.1% 22.9% 89.4%
89 Hanover Central M New Prairie #23   842 0.0% 22.9% 85.5%
90 McCutcheon L New Prairie #24   854 0.0% 63.9% 99.7%
91 Western M New Prairie #25   858 0.0% 24.7% 97.9%
92 Western Boone S Shelbyville #27   862 0.0% 24.6%
93 Jennings County L Brown County #16   868 0.1% 70.9% 99.9%
94 Northview M Brown County #17   871 0.2% 16.8% 96.3%
95 Monrovia S Shelbyville #28   882 13.5% 82.6%
96 Westview S New Haven #26   893 0.5% 92.8%
97 Snider L New Haven #27   904 0.0% 0.5% 0.6%
98 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #18   914 0.0% 11.6% 99.2%
99 Seeger S New Prairie #26   917 0.2% 52.0% 100.0%
100 Adams L New Haven #28   922 8.3% 88.5%
101 Bremen S New Haven #29   922 8.3% 88.7%
102 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #29   929 84.6% 98.3%
103 Highland L New Prairie #27   934 0.0% 12.7% 100.0%
104 St. Joseph's M New Haven #30   936 7.8% 91.6%
105 DeKalb L New Haven #31   940 1.0% 81.3%
106 Perry Central S Brown County #19   942 0.1% 61.9% 89.6%
107 Lebanon M Shelbyville #30   944 18.4%
108 Silver Creek M Brown County #20   952 43.1% 99.8%
109 Yorktown M New Haven #32   956 0.0% 59.6% 99.5%
110 Plymouth L New Prairie #28   969 0.0% 9.6% 75.6%
111 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #29   982 0.0% 8.1% 91.1%
112 Mississinewa M New Haven #33   993 16.8% 100.0%
113 Winamac S New Prairie #30   1,002 0.0% 9.8% 85.5%
114 New Prairie M New Prairie #31   1,003 0.0% 1.7% 10.4%
115 Fairfield M New Haven #34   1,009 3.4% 15.3%
116 Brown County M Brown County #21   1,010 0.0% 38.4% 95.5%
117 Greenwood L Shelbyville #31   1,013 6.3% 49.6%
118 Mooresville L Shelbyville #32   1,016 4.1% 44.5%
119 Adams Central S New Haven #35   1,022 0.0% 10.8% 60.9%
120 Tell City S Brown County #22   1,023 0.0% 40.9% 81.4%
121 Martinsville L Brown County #23   1,033 0.0% 22.2% 92.8%
122 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #36   1,036 0.3% 0.3%
123 NorthWood M New Haven #37   1,041 0.0% 2.0% 17.4%
124 Heritage Hills M Brown County #24   1,049 0.0% 39.8% 82.8%
125 East Central L Shelbyville #33   1,049 2.2% 96.4%
126 East Noble L New Haven #38   1,055 0.1% 59.6%
127 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #39   1,060 8.6% 59.7%
128 Fremont S New Haven #40   1,065 0.3% 41.4%
129 Owen Valley M Brown County #25   1,068 1.2% 73.9%
130 Hebron S New Prairie #32   1,069 4.7% 29.6%
131 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #33   1,077 0.6% 99.9%
132 Northrop L New Haven #41   1,081 0.0% 0.2% 0.2%
133 Frontier S New Prairie #34   1,081 14.6% 99.5%
134 Corydon Central M Brown County #26   1,093 0.1% 34.4% 99.3%
135 Madison M Brown County #27   1,109 13.9% 95.8%
136 Jay County M New Haven #42   1,113 15.9% 93.7%
137 Gibson Southern M Brown County #28   1,114 53.4% 98.5%
138 Northfield S New Haven #43   1,122 3.3% 99.0%
139 Faith Christian S New Prairie #35   1,126 0.0% 12.7% 78.6%
140 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #36   1,129 0.0% 13.0% 74.5%
141 Castle L Brown County #29   1,155 52.2% 97.5%
142 Pike Central M Brown County #30   1,163 41.0% 98.6%
143 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #34   1,171 0.0% 86.8%
144 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #35   1,178 0.2%
145 Logansport L New Prairie #37   1,195 1.3% 51.0%
146 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #36   1,201 0.0% 70.8%
147 Danville M Shelbyville #37   1,202 0.1% 35.8%
148 Churubusco S New Haven #44   1,205 0.0% 20.7%
149 Franklin County M Shelbyville #38   1,210 23.7% 86.4%
150 Woodlan S New Haven #45   1,210 3.1% 25.5%
151 Bellmont M New Haven #46   1,215 1.0% 14.9%
152 North Putnam S Shelbyville #39   1,217 0.1% 32.5%
153 Northwestern M New Prairie #38   1,217 0.0% 3.6% 35.8%
154 Union County S Shelbyville #40   1,222 19.1% 89.2%
155 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #41   1,225 0.5% 81.0%
156 Crothersville S Brown County #31   1,228 0.1% 12.9% 57.5%
157 Bluffton S New Haven #47   1,229 1.0% 20.2%
158 Rushville M Shelbyville #42   1,235 16.9% 86.5%
159 Warren Central L Shelbyville #43   1,237 12.2% 43.6%
160 North Miami S New Prairie #39   1,238 0.0% 2.1% 17.6%
161 Southridge S Brown County #32   1,248 9.5% 28.2%
162 Shelbyville L Shelbyville #44   1,249 0.6% 10.6%
163 Clay L New Haven #48   1,262 0.5% 19.4%
164 West Vigo M Brown County #33   1,264 0.6% 16.5%
165 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #45   1,276 15.4% 44.9%
166 New Haven M New Haven #49   1,278 0.6% 10.9%
167 Randolph Southern S New Haven #50   1,281 11.6% 54.4%
168 South Dearborn M Shelbyville #46   1,294 0.2% 73.5%
169 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #47   1,300 0.0%
170 Frankfort M New Prairie #40   1,307 1.5% 31.2%
171 Goshen L New Haven #51   1,310 0.1% 1.0%
172 Clay City S Brown County #34   1,313 0.2% 14.0%
173 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #41   1,319 1.1% 21.2%
174 Elkhart Christian Academy S New Haven #52   1,319 0.5% 2.7%
175 Waldron S Shelbyville #48   1,319 1.7% 11.6%
176 Charlestown M Brown County #35   1,326 4.9% 56.5%
177 Heritage M New Haven #53   1,327 0.5% 8.4%
178 Switzerland County S Brown County #36   1,328 2.1% 60.6%
179 Centerville S Shelbyville #49   1,330 10.1% 77.3%
180 Riley L New Haven #54   1,339 0.2% 6.6%
181 Shenandoah S New Haven #55   1,344 4.3% 77.7%
182 Evansville North L Brown County #37   1,349 11.0% 65.1%
183 Boone Grove S New Prairie #42   1,352 0.0% 0.3% 2.0%
184 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #43   1,360 0.5% 14.0%
185 Crawford County S Brown County #38   1,362 2.5% 90.3%
186 Mitchell S Brown County #39   1,373 0.3% 31.7%
187 Mount Vernon M Brown County #40   1,374 11.6% 67.4%
188 Frankton S New Haven #56   1,377 3.3% 66.9%
189 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #50   1,381 0.1% 11.0%
190 South Putnam S Shelbyville #51   1,386 0.0% 10.0%
191 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #41   1,397 0.0% 8.3% 48.1%
192 Tippecanoe Valley M New Prairie #44   1,398 0.2% 3.9%
193 International School S Shelbyville #52   1,407 0.0% 23.6%
194 Cascade S Shelbyville #53   1,413 0.0% 7.1%
195 Prairie Heights S New Haven #57   1,419 0.0% 3.7%
196 Daleville S New Haven #58   1,423 2.7% 35.3%
197 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #54   1,425 0.0% 2.0%
198 Caston S New Prairie #45   1,428 0.1% 3.2%
199 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #55   1,433 3.1% 61.1%
200 Signature S Brown County #42   1,434 7.4% 61.0%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2018 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2018 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Erin Strzelecki 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #1 17:51 99.9%
2 Phoebe Bates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #1 17:53 99.9%
3 Annalyssa Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #1 17:55 99.7%
4 Zoe Simmons 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2 18:17 95.1%
5 Rayna Fruchey 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2 18:21 92.0%
6 Morgan Dyer 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #3 18:24 89.9%
7 Madeline Keller 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #3 18:29 76.1%
8 Mary Anna Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #4 18:29 83.6%
9 Bailey Ranta 10 Chesterton New Prairie #1 18:32 70.4%
10 Hannah Robbins 10 Munster New Prairie #2 18:34 67.1%
11 Mya Hagerty 12 Bloomington North Brown County #2 18:37 69.5%
12 Katelyn Wasson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #5 18:39 68.0%
13 Sydney Liddle 12 Floyd Central Brown County #3 18:40 63.2%
14 Karina James 10 Lowell New Prairie #3 18:40 55.0%
15 Jaelyn Burgos 11 Crown Point New Prairie #4 18:41 59.4%
16 Mollie Gamble 12 Oak Hill New Haven #4 18:44 54.8%
17 Katie Woods 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #5 18:44 47.5%
18 Clare Vogel 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #4 18:46 50.4%
19 Ava Gilliana 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #5 18:49 45.4%
20 Abby Beathea 10 Bloomington South Brown County #5 18:50 36.3%
21 Vera Schafer 10 Fishers New Haven #6 18:52 33.4%
22 Julia Dvorak 12 Homestead New Haven #7 18:52 38.3%
23 Brenner Hanna 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #6 18:52 36.5%
24 Gillian Cridge 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #7 18:53 37.7%
25 Brianna Lawson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #8 18:53 35.2%
26 Mariah Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #9 18:53 34.8%
27 Maria Mitchell 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #10 18:53 34.3%
28 Wini Barnett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #6 18:53 29.2%
29 Lauren Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #8 18:54 33.2%
30 Jamie Klavon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #11 18:56 25.9%
31 Sarah Busch 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #9 18:58 25.6%
32 Sydney Lambert 12 Norwell New Haven #10 19:01 21.2%
33 Lexi Allen 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #7 19:02 20.3%
34 Lydia Moore 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #12 19:02 17.4%
35 Mallory Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #8 19:02 19.7%
36 Brooke Dixon 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #13 19:03 19.9%
37 Zoe Duffus 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #11 19:04 16.8%
38 Hannah Sale 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #6 19:04 17.3%
39 Leah Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #12 19:04 17.1%
40 Lauren Rinehart 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #14 19:06 13.4%
41 Halle Hill 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #13 19:08 12.6%
42 Nora Steele 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #14 19:08 12.9%
43 Olivia Morlock 12 Columbus North Brown County #7 19:08 12.8%
44 Sophie Reichard 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #15 19:09 12.2%
45 Mallory Clements 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #15 19:09 11.1%
46 Maddie Russin 12 Crown Point New Prairie #9 19:10 10.3%
47 Brenna Shaw 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #16 19:11 9.7%
48 Ellie Cates 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #16 19:12 9.0%
49 Audrey McKinney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #17 19:13 7.1%
50 Anna Settle 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #18 19:14 6.3%
51 Alli Steffey 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #10 19:14 7.7%
52 Morgan Mcculloch 11 Portage New Prairie #11 19:15 6.6%
53 Ashlyn Minton 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17 19:15 6.1%
54 Hailey Orosz 11 Wheeler New Prairie #12 19:15 6.2%
55 Sarah Petersen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #19 19:15 5.5%
56 Abby Parker 11 Carmel Shelbyville #20 19:16 5.4%
57 Alivia Romaniuk 10 Carmel Shelbyville #21 19:17 5.7%
58 Amelia Faber 10 Homestead New Haven #18 19:17 5.4%
59 Madison King 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #22 19:19 4.7%
60 Carol Haldeman 12 Fairfield New Haven #19 19:20 4.0%
61 Brooke Neal 12 Penn New Haven #20 19:22 3.2%
62 Emily Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #13 19:23 2.3%
63 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #24 19:23 2.9%
64 Andi VanMeter 10 Jasper Brown County #8 19:25 2.3%
65 Gracie Carr 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #25 19:26 1.7%
66 Abby Carter 12 Fishers New Haven #22 19:26 1.7%
67 Audrey Knoper 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #26 19:27 1.8%
68 Brooke Waldal 11 Carmel Shelbyville #27 19:27 1.5%
69 Makenna Pruett 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #9 19:27 2.1%
70 Kaylyn Holman 10 Crothersville Brown County #10 19:28 2.1%
71 Elizabeth Barrett 10 Fishers New Haven #23 19:30 1.6%
72 Maria Blaesing 12 Munster New Prairie #14 19:30 1.1%
73 Jessica Velez 11 Pike Shelbyville #28 19:30 1.1%
74 Kendall Mann 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #29 19:30 0.9%
75 Brooke Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #24 19:32 1.1%
76 Abbey Armstrong 12 Bloomington North Brown County #11 19:32 0.8%
77 Sarah Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #15 19:33 0.7%
78 Grace Aurand 12 Highland New Prairie #16 19:33 0.7%
79 Lillian Lacy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #30 19:33 0.7%
80 Allison Morphew 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #12 19:34 0.7%
81 Kelsie Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #17 19:36 0.5%
82 Sydney Baxter 11 Floyd Central Brown County #13 19:36 0.4%
83 Ellie Hall 10 Forest Park Brown County #14 19:36 0.6%
84 Mackenzie Barnett 11 Columbus North Brown County #16 19:39 0.3%
85 Murphy Adams 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #32 19:40 0.4%
86 Caroline Jordan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #19 19:42 0.1%
87 Madison Fry 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #33 19:43 0.1%
88 Emma Morrison 12 Jennings County Brown County #17 19:43 0.2%
89 Emma Gillespie 12 Fishers New Haven #27 19:43 0.1%
90 Jaydon Cirincione 10 Floyd Central Brown County #18 19:43 0.3%
91 Amzie Maienbrook 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #20 19:45 0.2%
92 Eden Norris 10 Leo New Haven #28 19:45 0.1%
93 Lily McAndrews 12 Carmel Shelbyville #34 19:47 0.0%
94 Grace Gongwer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #35 19:47 0.1%
95 Adree Beckham 11 Warsaw New Prairie #22 19:47 0.1%
96 Lilly Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #30 19:48 0.0%
97 Jennifer Romero 10 Seeger New Prairie #23 19:49 0.2%
98 Karli Miller 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #24 19:49 0.1%
99 Marissa Van De Weg 10 Adams Central New Haven #32 19:50 0.1%
100 Lillian Maldia 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #25 19:50 0.1%
101 Jaelynn Etienne 10 Perry Central Brown County #19 19:51 0.1%
102 Lily Barton 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #20 19:51 0.0%
103 Roni Ledezma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #37 19:51 0.0%
104 Margaret Allen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #38 19:51 0.0%
105 Aislynn Alkire 12 Penn New Haven #33 19:52 0.0%
106 Mary Bea Sowinski 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #39 19:52 0.0%
107 Audrey Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #40 19:52 0.0%
108 Mykayla Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #21 19:53 0.0%
109 Annie Christie 11 Carmel Shelbyville #41 19:53
110 Jacy Collins 12 Shakamak Brown County #22 19:53 0.0%
111 Cami Farmer 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #42 19:54 0.1%
112 Ashley Flick 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #43 19:54 0.1%
113 Sydney Haines 12 Carmel Shelbyville #44 19:54
114 Lauren Kelley 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #45 19:54 0.0%
115 Mary Hodges 10 Pike Shelbyville #47 19:55 0.1%
116 Micah Peals 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #23 19:55 0.1%
117 Corinne Yorkman 12 Fishers New Haven #34 19:56 0.0%
118 Cara Karmolinski 11 Pike Shelbyville #48 19:57
119 Taylor Gregory 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #49 19:57
120 Angelina Sedlaczek 12 Homestead New Haven #35 19:58
121 Lily Pinckley 10 Batesville Shelbyville #51 19:59 0.0%
122 Marissa Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #27 20:00
123 Sarah Coates 11 Westfield Shelbyville #52 20:00 0.0%
124 Nalani Malackowski 11 Chesterton New Prairie #28 20:01
125 Hannah Wells 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #53 20:01
126 Emma Hellwege 10 Wheeler New Prairie #29 20:01
127 Lauren Richards 10 Homestead New Haven #36 20:02 0.0%
128 Myah Krintz 12 Frontier New Prairie #30 20:02
129 Olivia Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #24 20:02
130 Bea Cakmak 10 Bloomington North Brown County #25 20:02 0.0%
131 Rahiwa Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #54 20:02 0.0%
132 Callie Hoover 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37 20:02 0.0%
133 Katrina Tann 12 Bloomington South Brown County #26 20:03
134 Brynn Urban 11 Fishers New Haven #38 20:03
135 Aric Tong 11 Columbus North Brown County #27 20:04
136 Alyssa McKillip 12 Northfield New Haven #39 20:04
137 Kinzie Robey 11 Oak Hill New Haven #40 20:04
138 Sarah Mahnensmith 11 Norwell New Haven #41 20:05
139 Mackenzie Carver 12 Bloomington North Brown County #28 20:05
140 Sydney Belk 10 Hobart New Prairie #31 20:05 0.0%
141 Kyra Flesvig 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #32 20:06
142 Olivia Brummett 11 Bloomington South Brown County #29 20:06
143 Aviv Hagar 11 Bloomington South Brown County #30 20:06
144 Madilyn Calloway 10 Rochester New Prairie #33 20:07
145 Taylor Browne 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #55 20:07
146 Haley Mansfield 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #34 20:08
147 Ellen Baker 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #56 20:08
148 Marcie Stewart 12 Corydon Central Brown County #32 20:09
149 Isabella Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #57 20:09
150 Makayla Robles 10 Delta New Haven #42 20:10
151 Makenna Leicht 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #35 20:10
152 Kelly Gardner 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #58 20:10
153 Lauren Bales 11 Norwell New Haven #43 20:10
154 Sarah Foster 11 Edgewood Brown County #33 20:10
155 Evie Noel 10 Northview Brown County #34 20:11 0.0%
156 Elizabeth Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #60 20:11
157 Adelaide Young Brust 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #36 20:12
158 Natalie Clare 11 Floyd Central Brown County #36 20:13
159 Isabella Brady 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #62 20:13
160 Carol Ludington 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #63 20:13
161 Sarah Beshara 10 Mishawaka New Haven #45 20:13
162 Kallee Patch 12 South Adams New Haven #46 20:14
163 Skylar Kiess 12 Homestead New Haven #47 20:15
164 Carley Conway 12 Floyd Central Brown County #38 20:15
165 Halle Welch 12 Carmel Shelbyville #64 20:15
166 Paige Brummett 11 Bloomington South Brown County #40 20:16
167 Julia Clark 11 Westfield Shelbyville #65 20:16
168 Melissa Mahaffey 10 Bloomington North Brown County #41 20:16
169 Aubree Foreman 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #38 20:16
170 Amaya Turner 11 Wheeler New Prairie #39 20:16
171 Shelby Christman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #49 20:16
172 Emily Adam 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #66 20:16
173 Ellie Pedersen 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #50 20:17
174 Gabrielle Harrell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #68 20:17
175 Katie Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #51 20:17
176 Nicky Scher 12 North Miami New Prairie #40 20:18
177 Anastasia Sanchez 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #69 20:18
178 Amelia Simpson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #41 20:19
179 Katelin Schwab 10 Pike Shelbyville #70 20:19
180 Anneke Furr 12 Bloomington South Brown County #42 20:19
181 Ella Anderson 11 Columbus North Brown County #43 20:19
182 Xanthi Tsagris 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #45 20:20
183 Sadie Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #71 20:21
184 Melissa Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #44 20:21
185 Torina Runkel 11 Manchester New Prairie #46 20:22
186 Mackenzie Holland 10 Penn New Haven #52 20:22
187 Emily Mangels 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #73 20:22
188 Renee Beaubien 10 Leo New Haven #53 20:23
189 Emily Hand 12 Carmel Shelbyville #74 20:23
190 Aj Jackson 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #75 20:23
191 Gabby Scott 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #54 20:25
192 Lauren Walda 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #55 20:25
193 Hudson Gilstorf 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #76 20:26
194 Kaylee Fuelling 11 Norwell New Haven #57 20:27
195 Haley Makowski 11 Penn New Haven #58 20:27
196 Tori Manlick 10 Carmel Shelbyville #77 20:27
197 Alison Bache 12 Northridge New Haven #59 20:28
198 Melody Tolley 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #49 20:28
199 Elle Nichol 12 Carmel Shelbyville #78 20:28
200 Rhyah Jones 12 Homestead New Haven #60 20:28
201 Katie Jones 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #61 20:28
202 Clare Wigger 10 Avon Shelbyville #79 20:28
203 Selah Jackson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #62 20:29
204 Morgen Houck 11 Westfield Shelbyville #80 20:29
205 Abby Mays 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #63 20:29
206 Adrianna Frederick 12 Southport Shelbyville #81 20:29
207 Ella Marks 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #50 20:29
208 Alex Gantz 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #82 20:30
209 Aileen Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #65 20:30
210 Sophie Britton 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #84 20:31
211 Sophia Brown 11 Westfield Shelbyville #86 20:31
212 Summer Cooper 12 Concord New Haven #66 20:31
213 Kyla Curtis 12 Westfield Shelbyville #87 20:31
214 Ava Knight 10 Warsaw New Prairie #51 20:32
215 Alivia Gustrowsky 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #89 20:32
216 Brooke Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #68 20:33
217 Brooklynn Edwards 11 Carmel Shelbyville #90 20:33
218 Madelyn Ruch 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #70 20:33
219 Jenna Newton 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #91 20:33
220 Hanna Whitney 11 Huntington North New Haven #71 20:33
221 Sophie Stahl 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #92 20:34
222 Lilian Rose 10 Carmel Shelbyville #93 20:34
223 Hannah Roth 12 Lake Central New Prairie #52 20:34
224 Maddie Mishack 12 Adams New Haven #72 20:35
225 Hannah Hawkins 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #73 20:36
226 Nicole Brandy 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #53 20:36
227 Olivia Linneman 12 Columbus East Brown County #46 20:36
228 Makenna Sunbury 12 Seymour Brown County #47 20:36
229 Susie Beeber 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #74 20:36
230 Aurora Fisher 12 Mississinewa New Haven #75 20:37
231 Kaylin Casner 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #96 20:37
232 Jenna Gruber 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #97 20:37
233 Emma Rakowski 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #55 20:38
234 Riley Winebrenner 11 DeKalb New Haven #76 20:38
235 Rebecca Stockman 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #98 20:39
236 Josie Lobring 11 Bloomington South Brown County #48 20:39
237 Emma Hubbard 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #99 20:39
238 Emma Gaston 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #100 20:39
239 Ashley Craycraft 12 Chesterton New Prairie #56 20:39
240 Lilia Bodnar 12 Fishers New Haven #77 20:40
241 Raegan Bohbrink 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #101 20:40
242 Catherine Dudley 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #78 20:40
243 Nourra Miss 12 Penn New Haven #79 20:40
244 Chloe Loftus 12 Floyd Central Brown County #50 20:41
245 Audrey Comastri 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #102 20:41
246 Lauren Smith 10 Cowan New Haven #81 20:41
247 Nataley Armstrong 10 Garrett New Haven #82 20:41
248 Sophie Porter 11 Westfield Shelbyville #104 20:41
249 Nicole Marshall 11 Penn New Haven #83 20:42
250 Morgan Gannon 10 Penn New Haven #84 20:42
251 Lillie Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #85 20:43
252 Kaitlyn Mackovyak 12 Portage New Prairie #58 20:43
253 Taylor Clemens 12 Angola New Haven #86 20:43
254 Ellie Thor 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #106 20:43
255 Allie Latta 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #87 20:43
256 Nicole Manning 12 Southport Shelbyville #108 20:44
257 Kiley Van Ness 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #109 20:44
258 Lauren Longshore 12 Northwestern New Prairie #59 20:44
259 Josie Berg 12 Forest Park Brown County #51 20:44
260 Izzy Haseman 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #52 20:44
261 Taylor Kosiek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #60 20:44
262 Regina Lendermon 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #61 20:45
263 Anna Morris 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #88 20:45
264 Emily Gaylord 11 Wheeler New Prairie #62 20:45
265 Chloe Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #63 20:45
266 Kiersten Hill 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #110 20:45
267 Sydney Clifford 12 Westfield Shelbyville #111 20:45
268 Keeton LeBaron 11 Northridge New Haven #89 20:46
269 Emelia Koester 11 Brown County Brown County #53 20:46
270 Bella Garcia 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #64 20:46
271 Ashley Baldwin 11 Westfield Shelbyville #112 20:47
272 Katie Winkler 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #54 20:47
273 Andrea Graber 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #55 20:47
274 Yarency Murillo 12 West Noble New Haven #91 20:47
275 Katie Risner 12 Avon Shelbyville #113 20:48
276 Lauren Zeck 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #56 20:48
277 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #114 20:48
278 Amberleigh Sorensen 12 Yorktown New Haven #92 20:49
279 Madeline Kartz 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #65 20:49
280 Kierstyn Guerrant 12 Carmel Shelbyville #115 20:49
281 Laney Ricker 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #93 20:50
282 Claire Kaneshiro 11 International School Shelbyville #118 20:51
283 Clare Ritchie 10 Northridge New Haven #94 20:51
284 Courtney Tolen 10 Benton Central New Prairie #66 20:51
285 Martha Hunter 12 Carmel Shelbyville #119 20:52
286 Klaire Lemmons 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #67 20:52
287 Emma Thompson 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #59 20:52
288 Emma Hupp 12 Floyd Central Brown County #60 20:52
289 Kate Dimmett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #120 20:53
290 Keerti Mallur 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #121 20:53
291 Julia Arnold 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #69 20:53
292 Annabel Prokopy 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #70 20:53
293 Bea Perez 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #122 20:54
294 Shamiya Beasley 12 Merrillville New Prairie #71 20:54
295 Ava Rose 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #62 20:54
296 Madeline Douglas 11 Waldron Shelbyville #123 20:55
297 Jehnea Mirro 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #97 20:55
298 Isabelle Odle 10 Silver Creek Brown County #63 20:55
299 Natalee Vogan 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #98 20:56
300 Sydney Kramer 11 Lowell New Prairie #73 20:56
301 Emily Armstrong 11 Corydon Central Brown County #65 20:56
302 Jane Hirschman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #124 20:56
303 Kloe Kiran 10 Crown Point New Prairie #74 20:57
304 Anna Hazelrigg 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #125 20:58
305 Maci Easton 10 West Vigo Brown County #67 20:58
306 Kate Collins 10 Winamac New Prairie #76 20:58
307 Natalie Dayharsh 12 Danville Shelbyville #126 20:59
308 Katie Kesler 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #99 20:59
309 Taylor Stine 10 Leo New Haven #100 20:59
310 Isabelle Hudson 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #127 20:59
311 Alexa Brodnik 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #128 21:00
312 Lillian Zubeck 12 Lake Central New Prairie #77 21:00
313 Megan Wallen 11 West Noble New Haven #102 21:00
314 Katie Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #69 21:01
315 Kalea Fleming 11 Loogootee Brown County #70 21:01
316 Ashleigh Brelage 11 Delta New Haven #103 21:01
317 Marianne Cadio 10 Carmel Shelbyville #131 21:01
318 McKenzie Sturwold 10 South Adams New Haven #104 21:02
319 Mary Baumgartner 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #105 21:02
320 Chloe Walsh 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #132 21:02
321 Lizzie Tomaszewski 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #133 21:02
322 Carly Altier 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #134 21:02
323 Jenna McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #106 21:02
324 Reanna Stinson 10 Alexandria New Haven #107 21:03
325 Juliana Kroll 12 New Prairie New Prairie #78 21:03
326 Halle Briner 11 Manchester New Prairie #79 21:03
327 Elizabeth LaLonde 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #108 21:04
328 Payton Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #80 21:04
329 Lauren Turk 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #135 21:04
330 Natalie Boesing 12 Providence Brown County #71 21:04
331 Eden Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #109 21:04
332 Addison Dockery 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #136 21:04
333 Lauren Gunnell 11 Merrillville New Prairie #81 21:04
334 Emilee Wedding 12 East Central Shelbyville #137 21:05
335 Elle Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #110 21:05
336 Megan Kaster 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #138 21:05
337 Georgia Horn 11 Fishers New Haven #111 21:05
338 Megda Alvis 11 Forest Park Brown County #72 21:05
339 Abigail Martisek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #82 21:05
340 Kelsea Skorge 11 Jasper Brown County #73 21:06
341 Taylor Leytham 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #139 21:06
342 Abbey Gentz 11 Woodlan New Haven #113 21:06
343 Alexis Boccone 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #140 21:06
344 Caroline Hanback 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #83 21:06
345 Carly Davis 10 Lake Central New Prairie #84 21:07
346 Maya Dukes 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #85 21:07
347 Abby Jacobi 10 Columbus North Brown County #74 21:07
348 Grace Schmucker 12 Fremont New Haven #114 21:07
349 Kendrick Mernitz 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #141 21:08
350 Ella Garvin 11 Pike Shelbyville #142 21:08
351 Nicole Nagel 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #86 21:08
352 Ava Zellers 11 Westfield Shelbyville #143 21:08
353 Emma Bitner 10 Edgewood Brown County #75 21:08
354 Alina Worzella 10 Martinsville Brown County #76 21:08
355 Elizabeth Leitzel 11 Crown Point New Prairie #87 21:08
356 Emily Thomas 11 Lake Central New Prairie #88 21:08
357 Kambree Cashdollar 10 Manchester New Prairie #89 21:08
358 Juliana Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #144 21:09
359 Gracie Abbett 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #90 21:09
360 Mackie McCartney 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #91 21:09
361 Allison High 11 Seeger New Prairie #92 21:10
362 Allison Caffrey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #145 21:10
363 Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 12 Floyd Central Brown County #77 21:10
364 Gabby Green 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #146 21:10
365 Abigail Artherhults 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #93 21:11
366 Olivia Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #94 21:11
367 Summer Silvers-Barone 12 Northrop New Haven #116 21:11
368 Alexia Bibakis 12 Lowell New Prairie #95 21:11
369 Kasey Craig 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #118 21:12
370 Regan Wans 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #119 21:12
371 Katie Burgin 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #147 21:12
372 Haley Rickey 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #151 21:13
373 Isabelle Rauh 11 Bloomington South Brown County #79 21:13
374 Elizabeth Reece 11 Yorktown New Haven #122 21:14
375 Jill Kaiser 10 Tell City Brown County #80 21:14
376 Gillian Thompson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #152 21:14
377 Alyssa Schleper 10 Westfield Shelbyville #153 21:14
378 Bailey Puckett 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #154 21:14
379 Hailee Brunnemer 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #123 21:14
380 Ellie Haq 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #97 21:14
381 Julia Arruda 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #156 21:15
382 Samantha Rasmussen 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #157 21:15
383 Anna Fleetwood 11 Brown County Brown County #81 21:15
384 Amslie Howett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #98 21:16
385 Taylor Goddasr 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #158 21:16
386 Brooke Hayden 12 Lowell New Prairie #99 21:16
387 Anna Guerre 10 Huntington North New Haven #126 21:16
388 Rebekah Lloyd 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #100 21:16
389 Bri Gentry 10 Chesterton New Prairie #101 21:16
390 Hannah Morgan 12 Lawrenceburg 21:16
391 Kylie Morton 10 Jasper Brown County #82 21:16
392 Megan Kaczur 11 Lowell New Prairie #102 21:17
393 Myra Roberts 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #83 21:17
394 Ella Roundy 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #127 21:17
395 Julia Wilson 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #159 21:17
396 Jasmine Herrell 12 Westfield Shelbyville #160 21:17
397 Claire Sherfield 10 Edgewood Brown County #85 21:17
398 Victoria Bozinovski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #103 21:18
399 Kaitlyn Porter 12 Castle Brown County #86 21:18
400 Shelby Livingston 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #88 21:18
401 Amanda Lusinde 10 Warsaw New Prairie #104 21:18
402 Sydney Haag 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #161 21:18
403 Berkeley Lord 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #129 21:18
404 Evelyn Taller 10 Carmel Shelbyville #162 21:19
405 Maya Abramson 12 Avon Shelbyville #163 21:19
406 Chloe Click 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #164 21:19
407 Tylissa Beckner 12 Connersville Shelbyville #165 21:19
408 Irie Roll 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #130 21:20
409 Hannah Neff 11 Westview New Haven #131 21:21
410 Olivia Camp 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #167 21:21
411 Samantha Alphin 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #132 21:21
412 Ellie Wagoner 12 Hebron New Prairie #107 21:21
413 Lily Monnett 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #168 21:21
414 Hannah Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #108 21:22
415 Bailee Shambaugh 11 Mishawaka New Haven #133 21:22
416 Sarah Jacob 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #169 21:22
417 Kate Crist 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #170 21:22
418 Cierra Bell 12 Mitchell Brown County #89 21:23
419 Addison Emig 12 Evansville Central Brown County #90 21:23
420 Madison McKee 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #135 21:23
421 Ella Ohrvall 10 Carmel Shelbyville #171 21:23
422 Rachel Moore 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #173 21:23
423 Lu-Si Minnich 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #174 21:24
424 Ariana Steele 11 LaPorte New Prairie #109 21:24
425 Grace Rennekamp 12 Seymour Brown County #91 21:24
426 Annie Isenburg 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #110 21:24
427 Ellie Gaffin 11 Fishers New Haven #136 21:24
428 Ellie Ketcham 10 Westfield Shelbyville #178 21:25
429 Kayla Edgerly 11 Penn New Haven #138 21:25
430 Katia Olmstead 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #179 21:25
431 Grace Wilson 11 Crothersville Brown County #92 21:26
432 Brisa Martinez 12 Portage New Prairie #111 21:26
433 Olivia McKee 10 Carmel Shelbyville #181 21:26
434 Zoe Bruns 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #182 21:26
435 Adeline Russell 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #139 21:26
436 Rhaya Kaschinske 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #140 21:26
437 Maddie McNarney 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #141 21:27
438 Emma Beimfohr 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #113 21:27
439 Maria Davenport 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #114 21:28
440 Olivia Keller 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #183 21:28
441 Kell Valle-Morales 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #115 21:28
442 Sam Hayden 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #184 21:28
443 Ella Grashoff 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #142 21:29
444 Natalie Martinez 11 Merrillville New Prairie #116 21:29
445 Grace Howard 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #143 21:29
446 Lillian Sunbury 10 Seymour Brown County #93 21:29
447 Kayden Casey 12 Southport Shelbyville #185 21:29
448 Quinn Wilson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #94 21:29
449 Taylor Gries 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #95 21:30
450 Sophia Fugiett 11 Jay County New Haven #144 21:30
451 Mayan Stickel 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #187 21:30
452 Autumn Spence 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #96 21:30
453 Carli Fones 12 Mississinewa New Haven #145 21:31
454 Krista Kulacz 10 Lake Central New Prairie #119 21:31
455 Elizabeth Pavy 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #188 21:31
456 Katie Humphries 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #189 21:31
457 Ashley Rosas 12 Plymouth New Prairie #120 21:31
458 Gabriella Gaines 12 Crawford County Brown County #97 21:31
459 Ella Baldwin 11 Winchester New Haven #146 21:31
460 Taylor Gunter 12 Warsaw New Prairie #121 21:32
461 Brooke Richardson 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #147 21:32
462 Molly McCallister 10 South Spencer Brown County #98 21:32
463 Ivie Skube 11 Adams New Haven #148 21:32
464 Grace Geller 10 Oak Hill New Haven #149 21:32
465 Reagan Hoke 11 Penn New Haven #150 21:32
466 Maya Wilkins 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #151 21:32
467 Caitlyn Derwinski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #123 21:33
468 Brianne Eaton 10 Crown Point New Prairie #124 21:33
469 Isabel Schneider 10 Bloomington North Brown County #99 21:33
470 Tatum Mullholland 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #152 21:33
471 Alxyandra Hlawacz 11 Clay New Haven #153 21:33
472 Halle Frieden 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #125 21:34
473 Katie Coe 10 Evansville North Brown County #100 21:34
474 Macelyn Marcuccilli 10 Warsaw New Prairie #126 21:34
475 Maggie Bialek 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #127 21:34
476 Ayva Schmalz 10 Decatur Central Shelbyville #190 21:34
477 Isabella Maihofer 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #191 21:34
478 Katie Cassbon 11 Penn New Haven #154 21:34
479 Raina Wu 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #128 21:34
480 Ashley Newcome 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #192 21:34
481 Megan Miller 11 South Adams New Haven #156 21:35
482 Sarah Ripperger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #193 21:35
483 Sarah Pitts 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #194 21:35
484 Haley Salinas 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #129 21:35
485 Riley Knestrict 11 Lake Central New Prairie #130 21:35
486 Bella Green 12 Southport Shelbyville #195 21:35
487 Kayli Clark 12 Bloomington North Brown County #101 21:36
488 Grace Miller 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #196 21:36
489 Gretchen Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #157 21:36
490 Ada Brandstetter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #132 21:36
491 Makenna Schnick 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #133 21:37
492 Jordan Spurgeon 10 Columbus East Brown County #102 21:37
493 Ava Leininger 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #198 21:37
494 Alex Hermann 12 Warsaw New Prairie #134 21:37
495 Ella Kanaby 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #135 21:37
496 Aubree Kline 12 New Haven New Haven #159 21:37
497 Madilyn Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #160 21:38
498 Rylee Stephany 10 LaPorte New Prairie #137 21:38
499 Alexis Sheets 10 Winamac New Prairie #138 21:38
500 Reagan Shaar 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #199 21:38
501 Abbi Coyle 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #200 21:38
502 Olivia Reynolds 11 Adams Central New Haven #161 21:38
503 Rilee Hartman 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #202 21:39
504 Jaiden Davis 10 Avon Shelbyville #203 21:39
505 Emerson Haines 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #204 21:39
506 Mandy Howe 12 Floyd Central Brown County #103 21:39
507 Megan Fuchs 12 Leo New Haven #162 21:39
508 Caleigh Brewer 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #205 21:39
509 Trysta Vierling 11 Batesville Shelbyville #206 21:39
510 Kennedy Kiger 11 Pike Shelbyville #207 21:40
511 Kaylee Auterson 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #104 21:40
512 Jaylyn Jarboe 10 Perry Central Brown County #105 21:40
513 Madison Elijah 11 Hebron New Prairie #139 21:41
514 Carly Reynolds 11 Shakamak Brown County #107 21:41
515 Bella Clemmer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #108 21:41
516 Emma Julien 12 Fishers New Haven #163 21:41
517 Rachel Terrell 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #164 21:41
518 Madelyn Sternfeldt 10 Lake Central New Prairie #140 21:41
519 Lily Kissner 11 Leo New Haven #165 21:42
520 Bailey Powell 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #209 21:42
521 Kate Hornocker 11 Oak Hill New Haven #166 21:42
522 Mackenzie VanBibber 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #210 21:42
523 Princess Hogue 12 New Albany Brown County #109 21:42
524 Amanda Purnick 10 Portage New Prairie #141 21:42
525 Hannah Shepherd 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #142 21:42
526 Andrea Shick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #167 21:42
527 Amanda Schnell 11 Jasper Brown County #110 21:42
528 Sydney Clements 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #211 21:43
529 Paige Aselage 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #168 21:43
530 Samantha Martin 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #143 21:43
531 Kristina Baum 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #169 21:44
532 Lydia Carrell 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #212 21:44
533 Tierinee Bryan 10 Northview Brown County #111 21:44
534 Mahalet Zeruesenay 11 Carmel Shelbyville #214 21:44
535 Layla Nowaczyk 10 Crown Point New Prairie #145 21:45
536 Meredith Bieledeld 10 Floyd Central Brown County #112 21:45
537 Lexi Kelly 11 Rochester New Prairie #146 21:45
538 Emma Ebright 11 Wawasee New Haven #170 21:45
539 Sarah Bennett 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #147 21:45
540 Brett Cahall 11 Madison Brown County #113 21:45
541 Fiona Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #215 21:45
542 Jaeda Miller 11 Rushville Shelbyville #216 21:46
543 Maya Hans 10 Homestead New Haven #172 21:46
544 Katie Barnes 11 Bremen New Haven #173 21:46
545 Katie Graft 10 Churubusco New Haven #174 21:46
546 Ellen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #218 21:47
547 Kayla Logeais 11 Avon Shelbyville #219 21:47
548 Jillian Reeves 12 South Knox Brown County #114 21:47
549 Taylor Edwards 11 Chesterton New Prairie #148 21:47
550 Rachel Hall 12 Bremen New Haven #175 21:47
551 Hanna Bloemendaal 12 Warsaw New Prairie #149 21:48
552 Katelyn Nix 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #176 21:48
553 Hannah Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #220 21:49
554 Lindsay Huston 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #221 21:49
555 Gabby Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #222 21:49
556 Logan Sorrell 12 Fishers New Haven #177 21:50
557 Sophia Croyts 11 Riley New Haven #178 21:50
558 Ruth Stamp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #152 21:50
559 Erika Walling 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #223 21:51
560 Katie Olsen 10 Batesville Shelbyville #224 21:51
561 Sophia Hawkins 10 Carmel Shelbyville #225 21:51
562 Bella Larrison 10 Waldron Shelbyville #226 21:51
563 Hannah Blum 10 Angola New Haven #180 21:51
564 Reni Kao 11 Bloomington South Brown County #116 21:52
565 Ella Eskenazi 12 University Shelbyville #227 21:52
566 Frances Clancy 11 Chesterton New Prairie #154 21:52
567 Paige Zvokel 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #228 21:52
568 Hannah Cussen 11 Penn New Haven #182 21:52
569 Shelby Luker 12 Castle Brown County #117 21:52
570 Alexandra Galassini 11 Snider New Haven #183 21:53
571 Rachel Rohe 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #229 21:53
572 Mia Yates 11 Fishers New Haven #184 21:53
573 Mariana Malagon 10 Warsaw New Prairie #156 21:54
574 Raegan Tippey 12 Mississinewa New Haven #185 21:55
575 Samantha Biernat 12 Angola New Haven #186 21:55
576 Antonia Hiland 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #187 21:55
577 Riley Clayton 11 Fishers New Haven #188 21:55
578 Olivia Shoaf 10 Columbus East Brown County #119 21:56
579 Emily Tedder 11 Centerville Shelbyville #233 21:56
580 Lauren Thomas 12 Clay City Brown County #120 21:56
581 Abby Hauser 12 Forest Park Brown County #121 21:56
582 Ellen Lavelle 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #190 21:56
583 Rachel Williams 11 Mishawaka New Haven #191 21:56
584 Stephany Claudia 11 Concord New Haven #192 21:56
585 Nikki Jerzak 10 Penn New Haven #193 21:56
586 Ava Leimkuhler 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #194 21:56
587 Trinity Rogers 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #122 21:56
588 Hayley Troyer 10 Northridge New Haven #195 21:56
589 Skyler Cochran 11 Charlestown Brown County #123 21:56
590 Katie Murhling 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #197 21:56
591 Lauren Kellerman 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #234 21:57
592 Nicole Cespesdes 10 Andrean New Prairie #157 21:57
593 Anna Haste 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #235 21:57
594 Alicia Zeh 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #158 21:57
595 Christiane Davis 12 White River Valley Brown County #124 21:57
596 Araya Smith 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #236 21:57
597 Gabby Beckham 12 Monroe Central New Haven #200 21:57
598 Lexi Wulff 12 Wapahani New Haven #201 21:57
599 Mia Singleton 10 Bellmont New Haven #202 21:58
600 Bailey Mayhew 11 Wawasee New Haven #203 21:58
601 Harrell Marielle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #237 21:58
602 Gabby Huffer 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #204 21:58
603 Alexis Culbreth 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #159 21:58
604 Arianna Kelley 12 Fishers New Haven #206 21:59
605 Kyra Ware 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #238 21:59
606 Hannah Walls 12 Bloomfield Brown County #126 21:59
607 Ashley Evetts 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #127 21:59
608 Jane Lloyd 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #208 21:59
609 Clare Wilber 12 Madison Brown County #128 22:00
610 Oiivia Schenck 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #209 22:01
611 Kaylan Howard 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #161 22:01
612 Jaslyn Cook 12 Columbia City New Haven #210 22:01
613 Halle Smith 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #241 22:01
614 Libby Stone 11 Pike Central Brown County #129 22:01
615 Zoe Munn 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #242 22:01
616 Addison Hensley 11 Bloomington South Brown County #130 22:01
617 Abbey Grogan 11 Carmel Shelbyville #243 22:02
618 Lauren Sandys 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #244 22:02
619 Leslie Spinkles 10 Bluffton New Haven #213 22:02
620 Harland Lory 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #245 22:02
621 Madeline Hensler 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #214 22:02
622 Gabrielle Foreman 12 West Noble New Haven #215 22:02
623 Kylie Nabb 10 Avon Shelbyville #246 22:02
624 Mayson VanMeter 12 Jasper Brown County #131 22:02
625 Ella Deck 10 Northwestern New Prairie #162 22:02
626 Julynne Spidell 10 Kokomo New Prairie #163 22:02
627 Sage Mougin 11 New Prairie New Prairie #164 22:02
628 Karris Sigler 10 Columbia City New Haven #217 22:02
629 Macie Couchenour 10 South Knox Brown County #132 22:03
630 Ashley Wight 12 Charlestown Brown County #133 22:03
631 Heather Sea 11 Jennings County Brown County #134 22:03
632 Brianna Sibley 10 Carmel Shelbyville #249 22:03
633 Miranda Bates 11 Highland New Prairie #166 22:03
634 Caitlin Clark 12 Northridge New Haven #218 22:03
635 Victoria Leeder 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #167 22:03
636 Lily Tyler 10 Wawasee New Haven #219 22:04
637 Ella Hissong 11 Plymouth New Prairie #168 22:04
638 Ella Dubbs 10 LaPorte New Prairie #169 22:04
639 Ashlynn Day 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #251 22:04
640 Katherine Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #135 22:04
641 Kayla Quimby 12 Frankton New Haven #221 22:04
642 Gabi Lane 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #170 22:05
643 Peyton Westphal 12 Chesterton New Prairie #171 22:05
644 Anika Worzella 10 Martinsville Brown County #137 22:05
645 Lauren Moon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #252 22:05
646 Emma Holder 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #138 22:05
647 Irene Amalaraj 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #253 22:05
648 Avery Njau 10 Bloomington North Brown County #139 22:06
649 Vanessa Seymour 10 Floyd Central Brown County #140 22:06
650 Joelle Klavon 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #254 22:06
651 Valencia Placencia 11 Garrett New Haven #222 22:06
652 Soraya Loubriel 10 Portage New Prairie #172 22:06
653 Dakotah Krohn 10 Woodlan New Haven #223 22:06
654 Olivia Carithers 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #173 22:06
655 Paige Solivais 10 Hobart New Prairie #174 22:06
656 Chyane Dansby 11 Pike Shelbyville #255 22:07
657 Libby Boster 12 Chesterton New Prairie #175 22:07
658 Lindsey Douglas 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #256 22:07
659 Brooke Paul 11 Avon Shelbyville #257 22:07
660 Havanna Hudson 10 Westfield Shelbyville #258 22:07
661 Cara Eby 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #259 22:07
662 Kylie Perkins 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #260 22:07
663 Elena Bode 10 Rochester New Prairie #176 22:08
664 Ally Willson 12 Columbia City New Haven #224 22:08
665 Penelope Swift 11 DeKalb New Haven #225 22:08
666 Daphne Nolen 11 Rochester New Prairie #177 22:08
667 Emma Hodges 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #226 22:09
668 Chloe Henderson 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #261 22:09
669 Kennedy Kerber 12 Columbus North Brown County #141 22:09
670 Heidi Warner 11 Homestead New Haven #227 22:09
671 Katherine Rumsey 10 Columbus North Brown County #142 22:09
672 Priscella Kelly 10 Union County Shelbyville #262 22:09
673 Katie Lavelle 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #229 22:09
674 Courtney Lawmaster 11 Bremen New Haven #230 22:09
675 Emma Seyer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #143 22:09
676 Ella Kantz 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #178 22:10
677 Livia Ianni 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #263 22:10
678 Jaiden Eastom 10 Snider New Haven #231 22:10
679 Molly Bell 12 Angola New Haven #232 22:10
680 Elizabeth Stevens 11 Columbus East Brown County #144 22:10
681 Sarah Langdon 11 Floyd Central Brown County #145 22:10
682 Trinity Mikeworth 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #264 22:10
683 Ally Bennett 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #146 22:10
684 Erin Shoemaker 11 West Noble New Haven #234 22:10
685 Macy Morgan 12 Norwell New Haven #235 22:11
686 Anna Timm 12 Portage New Prairie #179 22:11
687 Kalyne Oliver 10 Bloomington South Brown County #147 22:11
688 Olivia Werner 11 Edgewood Brown County #148 22:11
689 Ann Metzger 12 Northridge New Haven #237 22:11
690 Tess Lilly 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #180 22:12
691 Brooklyn Tretter 12 Southridge Brown County #149 22:12
692 Ema Jenkins 11 Warsaw New Prairie #181 22:12
693 Christine Yoder 10 Westview New Haven #238 22:12
694 Alex Kerkhove 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #182 22:12
695 Isabel Meyers 10 Carmel Shelbyville #266 22:12
696 Megan Carey 10 Floyd Central Brown County #150 22:13
697 Olivia Rummel 12 East Noble New Haven #241 22:13
698 Morgan Guthrie 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #267 22:13
699 Sheridan Robbins 11 Orleans Brown County #151 22:13
700 Carolayn Salamanca 11 Logansport New Prairie #184 22:13
701 Jaci Stone 10 Shakamak Brown County #152 22:14
702 Erica White 11 Logansport New Prairie #185 22:14
703 Jazmin Grund 12 Lowell New Prairie #186 22:14
704 Abby Screen 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #187 22:14
705 Madi Jenkins 12 Shenandoah New Haven #242 22:14
706 Cassidy Cripe 12 Penn New Haven #243 22:14
707 Emma Cougill 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #268 22:15
708 Samantha Sproles 11 Jennings County Brown County #153 22:15
709 Kayla Kirchner 12 Chesterton New Prairie #188 22:15
710 Bella Stonitsch 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #269 22:15
711 Harley Bertram 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #244 22:16
712 Natalie Williams 10 Benton Central New Prairie #189 22:16
713 Quinlan Teague 10 Pike Central Brown County #154 22:16
714 McKenzie Bright 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #245 22:16
715 Nicole Miller 11 Westview New Haven #246 22:16
716 Samantha Jacobi 10 Seymour Brown County #155 22:16
717 Gracie Lowe 10 LaPorte New Prairie #191 22:17
718 Grace Tanksley 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #156 22:17
719 Sarah Manuel 11 Western New Prairie #193 22:17
720 Carina Alanis 10 Frankfort New Prairie #194 22:17
721 Kenzie Brown 11 Owen Valley Brown County #157 22:18
722 Summer South 10 Plymouth New Prairie #195 22:18
723 Hannah Wleklinski 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #271 22:18
724 Kaylee Lane 11 North Miami New Prairie #197 22:18
725 Olivia Pennington 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #158 22:18
726 Maria Lopez 10 Batesville Shelbyville #272 22:19
727 Addison George 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #160 22:19
728 Brooklin Rose 10 Pike Shelbyville #273 22:19
729 Sydney Gercak 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #274 22:19
730 Jadyn Kolesiak 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #199 22:19
731 Heather Pautler 11 Daleville New Haven #248 22:20
732 Kaitlyn Van Kley 11 Chesterton New Prairie #200 22:20
733 Libby Smith 11 Seeger New Prairie #201 22:20
734 Grace Elmore 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #275 22:20
735 Mia Contino 12 Fishers New Haven #249 22:20
736 Alli Bender 10 LaPorte New Prairie #203 22:20
737 Grace Grady 12 Silver Creek Brown County #161 22:20
738 Kristen Baurain 10 Munster New Prairie #204 22:20
739 Hannah Tippets 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #276 22:21
740 Deann Fry 11 Westview New Haven #250 22:21
741 Cloey Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #277 22:21
742 Casey Cicuso 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #278 22:21
743 Olivia Bickel 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #279 22:21
744 Jaci Knott 10 Wes-Del New Haven #251 22:21
745 Taylor Fritz 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #252 22:21
746 Autumn Rice 11 Union (Modoc) New Haven #253 22:22
747 Mallory Starnes 12 Northrop New Haven #254 22:22
748 Kayla Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #281 22:22
749 Olivia Ghent 11 Snider New Haven #255 22:22
750 Hannah Smith 10 Burris New Haven #256 22:22
751 Emily Tigler 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #205 22:22
752 Megan Miller 12 NorthWood New Haven #257 22:22
753 Brianna Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #258 22:23
754 Lilly Biggins 12 Heritage New Haven #259 22:23
755 Grace McNeely 12 Westfield Shelbyville #283 22:23
756 Anna Denice 10 Homestead New Haven #261 22:24
757 Carina Bollero 11 Concord New Haven #262 22:24
758 Lauren Marsh 12 Oak Hill New Haven #263 22:25
759 Vanessa West 11 Union County Shelbyville #284 22:25
760 Liz Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #165 22:25
761 Aubrey Dague 12 Caston New Prairie #206 22:25
762 Lydia Lukich 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #286 22:26
763 Madison Rivera 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #207 22:26
764 Alexius Hinson 11 Silver Creek Brown County #166 22:26
765 Kendyl Coles 12 Huntington North New Haven #266 22:26
766 Courtney Gutwein 11 Frontier New Prairie #208 22:26
767 Maya Hower 10 Snider New Haven #267 22:27
768 Victoria Lopez 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #287 22:27
769 Kaitlin Burden 10 NorthWood New Haven #268 22:27
770 Katey Niblack 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #269 22:27
771 Toren Hartog 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #288 22:27
772 Chloe Wyatt 11 Union City New Haven #270 22:27
773 Piper Reed 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #289 22:28
774 Evie Hasenour 11 Southridge Brown County #169 22:28
775 Riley Keppler 12 Penn New Haven #271 22:28
776 Laura Masoni 10 Fishers New Haven #272 22:28
777 Arielle Collins 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #291 22:29
778 Kaylin DeHart 10 Columbus East Brown County #170 22:29
779 Kristiana Read 10 Pike Shelbyville #292 22:29
780 Allison Steele 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #273 22:29
781 Alyse Musch 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #210 22:29
782 Sarah Whitesel 11 Delta New Haven #274 22:29
783 Kaitlynn Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #213 22:30
784 Carolyn Shelton 11 Columbia City New Haven #275 22:30
785 Lilly Burke 10 LaPorte New Prairie #214 22:30
786 Evelyn Goodman 12 Rochester New Prairie #215 22:30
787 Sydney Simon 12 Concord New Haven #276 22:30
788 Sarah Gerbick 11 Wheeler New Prairie #216 22:30
789 Rosie Grady 10 Silver Creek Brown County #171 22:30
790 Faith Nagel 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #295 22:30
791 Olesya Indeikina 11 Glenn New Haven #277 22:31
792 Regan Brouwer 10 Warsaw New Prairie #217 22:31
793 Emma Carew 10 Avon Shelbyville #297 22:31
794 Paige Sutton 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #298 22:31
795 Haley Vermillion 10 Glenn New Haven #278 22:31
796 Kylie Price 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #299 22:31
797 Braelyn Stacy 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #300 22:31
798 Rayan Duffy 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #301 22:32
799 Kaya Tanner 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #175 22:32
800 Malory Yatsko 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #176 22:32
801 Malia Butler 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #218 22:33
802 Savannah Hill 11 Carmel Shelbyville #303 22:33
803 Kate Falkner 12 Columbus North Brown County #177 22:33
804 Natalie Scott 11 Mishawaka New Haven #281 22:33
805 Paige McKain 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #282 22:33
806 Emily Heim 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #219 22:33
807 Audrey Kaul 12 Carmel Shelbyville #304 22:33
808 Rachel Ricketts 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #221 22:34
809 Erin Beyer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #305 22:34
810 Ella Wagner 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #222 22:34
811 Nicole Powers 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #306 22:34
812 Kaylee Dixon 10 Tell City Brown County #178 22:34
813 Lauren Fish 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #307 22:34
814 Madeline Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #223 22:34
815 Hailey O'Brien 10 LaCrosse New Prairie #224 22:35
816 Katelyn Meyer 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #308 22:35
817 Anna Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #285 22:35
818 Kristyn Hoffmann 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #226 22:35
819 Clara Lind 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #286 22:35
820 Jocelyn Mercier 10 Chesterton New Prairie #227 22:35
821 Madison Gasaway 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #228 22:35
822 Alexis Christiansen 10 Jasper Brown County #179 22:35
823 Abigail Barrett 10 Lake Central New Prairie #229 22:36
824 Margaret Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #309 22:36
825 Ava Kreilach 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #288 22:36
826 Alicja Stoppel 11 Avon Shelbyville #310 22:36
827 Alexis Thaxton 12 South Newton New Prairie #230 22:36
828 Shelby Green 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #311 22:36
829 Sydney Diefenbaugh 12 Manchester New Prairie #231 22:36
830 Georgia Boothe 10 Westfield Shelbyville #312 22:36
831 Megan Ungerecht 11 Penn New Haven #290 22:36
832 Natalie Lang 11 Shakamak Brown County #180 22:37
833 Nicole Albers 12 Westville New Prairie #232 22:37
834 Grace Yuhas 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #292 22:37
835 Megan Bordner 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #293 22:37
836 Esther Parham 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #315 22:37
837 Grace Barney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #316 22:38
838 Courtney Brown 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #294 22:38
839 Megan Saeger 11 Columbus North Brown County #181 22:38
840 Gretchen Betz 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #317 22:38
841 Charlie Ramey 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #318 22:38
842 Alexis Dillard 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #319 22:38
843 Zoe Fisher 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #320 22:39
844 Miranda Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #321 22:39
845 Kayla McCullough 10 Fremont New Haven #295 22:39
846 Courtney Todd 12 Elwood New Haven #296 22:39
847 Paola Martinez 12 Concord New Haven #297 22:40
848 Emily Feltman 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #323 22:40
849 Maris Wyman 12 Brown County Brown County #182 22:40
850 Shelby Stevens 12 Wheeler New Prairie #233 22:40
851 Lindy Berry 11 Northview Brown County #184 22:40
852 Jenna Walton 10 North Decatur Shelbyville #324 22:40
853 Lauren Todd 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #325 22:40
854 Talia Small 10 South Knox Brown County #185 22:40
855 Katie Clark 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #326 22:41
856 Allie Geis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #298 22:41
857 Alyssa Williams 11 Northrop New Haven #299 22:41
858 Ella McLin 11 Mater Dei Brown County #186 22:41
859 Maryn Lazar 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #234 22:41
860 Olivia Colson 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #327 22:41
861 Tatiana Galantseva 11 Carmel Shelbyville #328 22:41
862 Luci Woodrum 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #329 22:41
863 Brittany Page 11 North Knox Brown County #187 22:41
864 Natalie Goff 12 Signature Brown County #188 22:41
865 Mollie Pumphrey 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #330 22:42
866 Emily Campbell 10 South Ripley Shelbyville #331 22:42
867 Reagan Behringer 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #332 22:42
868 Keagan Cole 11 Bluffton New Haven #301 22:42
869 Aman Kaur 12 Penn New Haven #302 22:42
870 Maya Butler 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #235 22:42
871 Claire Bonwell 10 North Montgomery New Prairie #236 22:42
872 Kylee Lewellen 10 Floyd Central Brown County #189 22:43
873 Sarah Mitchell 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #333 22:43
874 Chloe Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #303 22:43
875 Malia Roberts 11 Logansport New Prairie #237 22:43
876 Kassidy Bestul 11 Goshen New Haven #304 22:44
877 Maeli Cassel 10 Norwell New Haven #305 22:44
878 Meghan Perkins 11 Clay New Haven #306 22:44
879 Lydia Fenley 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #335 22:45
880 Keirstan Oeffinger 11 Switzerland County Brown County #190 22:45
881 Madelyn Yoder 11 Fairfield New Haven #308 22:45
882 Betsy McKinney 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #309 22:45
883 Emilie Allen 10 NorthWood New Haven #310 22:45
884 Elena Hagedorn 11 Tell City Brown County #191 22:45
885 Aneicea King 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #337 22:46
886 Raionce Rodney 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #338 22:46
887 Rachel Kujawa 12 Lake Central New Prairie #239 22:46
888 Megan Krzyzanowski 12 North Judson New Prairie #240 22:46
889 Heaven Smith 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #339 22:46
890 Macie Couch 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #340 22:46
891 Ireland Dodson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #311 22:46
892 Payton Batchelor 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #341 22:46
893 Anastasia Tsagris 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #241 22:47
894 Sara Barnhizer 11 Yorktown New Haven #312 22:47
895 Michelle Gunnell 12 Merrillville New Prairie #242 22:47
896 Kate Steiner 12 Avon Shelbyville #342 22:47
897 Kingsley Kroft 10 Winamac New Prairie #243 22:47
898 Catheryn Markus 10 Highland New Prairie #244 22:47
899 Allison Wozniak 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #343 22:47
900 Kaylah Keating 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #344 22:47
901 Erica Barker 12 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #345 22:48
902 Alexia Kline 10 Fishers New Haven #313 22:48
903 Adriana Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #314 22:48
904 Sarah Wojtalik 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #346 22:48
905 Jenna Phillips 11 Westfield Shelbyville #347 22:48
906 Masey Coots 11 Westfield Shelbyville #348 22:48
907 Isabel Manley 11 Westfield Shelbyville #349 22:48
908 Ella Beezley 11 Wawasee New Haven #316 22:49
909 Audrey Shepler 10 Daleville New Haven #317 22:49
910 Camryn Eldridge 10 Delta New Haven #318 22:49
911 Ria Patel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #350 22:49
912 Zoe Wallace 12 West Washington Brown County #195 22:49
913 Hannah Albertson 10 Paoli Brown County #196 22:49
914 Audrey Young 10 Westfield Shelbyville #351 22:50
915 Maeve O'Shaugnessy 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #319 22:50
916 Kamryn Eason 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #352 22:50
917 Sydney Langhorn 10 Warsaw New Prairie #247 22:51
918 Libby Kearns 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #320 22:51
919 Valeria Jimenez 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #248 22:51
920 Mary Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #322 22:51
921 Sage Moore 10 Carmel Shelbyville #353 22:51
922 Grace Saunders 11 New Castle Shelbyville #354 22:51
923 Riley Gearhart 11 Fishers New Haven #323 22:51
924 Alexis Weiss 11 Sheridan Shelbyville #355 22:52
925 Sammi Godwin 12 Owen Valley Brown County #197 22:52
926 Alexis Miguel 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #324 22:52
927 Lily Spurlin 10 Whitko New Haven #325 22:52
928 Sheela Soni 10 Penn New Haven #326 22:52
929 Molley Cook 10 Cascade Shelbyville #356 22:53
930 Hannah Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #249 22:53
931 Jenna Barnes 11 Westfield Shelbyville #357 22:53
932 Alexis Ruiz 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #358 22:53
933 Lydia Sarver 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #359 22:53
934 Katie Pfeifer 11 Fishers New Haven #329 22:53
935 Maddy Evans 12 Manchester New Prairie #250 22:53
936 Natalie Thurman 12 Blackford New Haven #330 22:54
937 Eleanor Reno 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #360 22:54
938 Odessa Vest 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #251 22:54
939 Grace Auckley 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #252 22:54
940 Lesley Zook 11 Huntington North New Haven #331 22:54
941 Alisha Detmer 10 Switzerland County Brown County #198 22:54
942 Maya Murthy 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #363 22:54
943 Lily Rasmusen 10 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:54
944 Thalia Parson 11 West Noble New Haven #332 22:55
945 Elayna Kitt 11 Bluffton New Haven #333 22:55
946 Jaryn Strong 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #200 22:55
947 Raegan Heldt 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #201 22:55
948 Emily Doehring 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #364 22:56
949 Sonya Woolston 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #202 22:56
950 Stormie Fitch 12 Shenandoah New Haven #334 22:56
951 Catherine Koteski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #254 22:56
952 Cammy Kryder 10 Wawasee New Haven #335 22:56
953 Emily Langston 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #365 22:56
954 Laramie Lilly 11 LaPorte New Prairie #255 22:57
955 Jada Mullins 10 Anderson New Haven #336 22:57
956 Sierra Kalli 12 South Decatur Shelbyville #366 22:57
957 Mariah Maley 11 East Noble New Haven #337 22:57
958 Carolyn Szilagyi 11 Fishers New Haven #338 22:57
959 Abby Hartley 11 Frankton New Haven #339 22:58
960 Katie Hagan 11 Columbus East Brown County #204 22:58
961 Robyn Warrner 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #367 22:58
962 Ashlie Myers 11 Mishawaka New Haven #340 22:58
963 Kynlee Walker 10 Carmel Shelbyville #368 22:58
964 Kira Jansen 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #256 22:58
965 Dottie Heuring 11 Wheeler New Prairie #257 22:58
966 Karen Reyes Mon 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #369 22:58
967 Ella Davis 12 Cascade Shelbyville #370 22:58
968 Andrea Wood 10 Owen Valley Brown County #206 22:59
969 Matayia Sims 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #207 22:59
970 Amelia Fahl 11 Columbia City New Haven #341 22:59
971 Raven Weaver 10 Jay County New Haven #342 22:59
972 Lillian Boston 11 Warsaw New Prairie #258 22:59
973 Addison Dirig 11 Norwell New Haven #343 23:00
974 Brooke Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #371 23:00
975 Piper Bishop 11 Signature Brown County #208 23:00
976 Olivia Hawkins 10 Jefferson New Prairie #259 23:00
977 Elizabeth Hougland 12 Seymour Brown County #209 23:00
978 Esperanza Lopez 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #372 23:00
979 Sophia Turner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #373 23:00
980 Alexa Hunt 10 Clay New Haven #344 23:00
981 Cami Forston 10 Owen Valley Brown County #210 23:01
982 Reese Noble 12 Covington New Prairie #260 23:01
983 Paige Ohrvall 12 Carmel Shelbyville #375 23:01
984 Audra Martin 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #376 23:01
985 Michaela Gogel 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #212 23:01
986 Gretchen Carie 11 South Knox Brown County #213 23:02
987 Bella Bishop 11 Westfield Shelbyville #378 23:02
988 Julia Gabbenesch 11 Westfield Shelbyville #379 23:02
989 Emma Hendrix 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #380 23:02
990 Madison Doltich 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #381 23:02
991 Maura Flood 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #382 23:02
992 Reagan Mccooey 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #383 23:02
993 Amber Sobkowicz 10 Highland New Prairie #261 23:03
994 Emily Marcotte 10 Lake Central New Prairie #262 23:03
995 Hailey Whiteleather 10 Columbia City New Haven #346 23:04
996 Samantha Richards 12 East Noble New Haven #347 23:04
997 McKenna Palmer 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #263 23:04
998 Cristina Espidio 12 Frankfort New Prairie #264 23:04
999 Adaline Smith 11 Snider New Haven #348 23:05
1,000 Madelyn Borchelt 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #349 23:05
1,001 Emma Gruet 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #350 23:05
1,002 Kerigan Greathouse 10 Columbus East Brown County #214 23:05
1,003 Grace Garland 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #215 23:05
1,004 Kate Kinkel 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #216 23:05
1,005 Ella Dixon 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #352 23:06
1,006 Paris Turner 10 Muncie Central New Haven #353 23:06
1,007 Yahaira Martinez 12 Northview Brown County #217 23:06
1,008 Mia Chavez 12 Portage New Prairie #265 23:06
1,009 Grace Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #354 23:06
1,010 Alyssa Nahnsen 12 Munster New Prairie #266 23:06
1,011 Kathryn Heiny 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #355 23:06
1,012 Isabel Wilber 10 Madison Brown County #218 23:06
1,013 Sara Kitten 11 Forest Park Brown County #219 23:06
1,014 Callie Crouse 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #220 23:06
1,015 Amelia Konstantinopoulos 10 Munster New Prairie #268 23:06
1,016 Maia Fierst 10 Bloomington North Brown County #221 23:07
1,017 Kelly Matsuoka 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #387 23:07
1,018 Kylie Heagy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #388 23:07
1,019 Jewelianna Warfel 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #389 23:07
1,020 Katie Hemingway 11 Munster New Prairie #269 23:07
1,021 Grace Jung 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #222 23:07
1,022 Kylee Scarlett 12 Fishers New Haven #357 23:08
1,023 Jada Huff 11 Shakamak Brown County #223 23:08
1,024 Delainey Melton 10 Bellmont New Haven #358 23:08
1,025 Marni Myers 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #359 23:08
1,026 Mallory Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #390 23:08
1,027 Klaine Friend 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #391 23:08
1,028 Nallely Villalobos 12 West Noble New Haven #361 23:08
1,029 Lacey Kelly 11 East Central Shelbyville #392 23:09
1,030 Alexandra Merritt 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #270 23:09
1,031 Lily Bell Nuest 11 Kouts New Prairie #271 23:09