Boys - Girls
2020 Predictions (Based on 2018 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   129 43.1% 86.3% 96.7% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   150 21.3% 71.4% 89.6% 99.1% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Fishers L New Haven #2   187 7.4% 47.5% 74.9% 96.8% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   200 6.6% 42.9% 71.2% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Zionsville L Shelbyville #2   207 4.8% 37.2% 66.7% 90.7% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Homestead L New Haven #3   234 2.6% 23.2% 49.4% 86.9% 99.8% 99.9%
7 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #4   236 1.2% 16.0% 43.3% 83.4% 99.9% 99.9%
8 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #5   243 2.3% 24.8% 52.7% 89.0% 100.0% 100.0%
9 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   248 1.4% 18.0% 41.9% 93.4% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Columbus North L Brown County #1   250 1.5% 16.7% 40.6% 98.2% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   258 1.4% 16.9% 41.6% 98.0% 100.0% 100.0%
12 Warsaw L New Prairie #3   274 0.7% 9.3% 27.2% 83.4% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   275 1.0% 11.0% 29.4% 94.7% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #3   277 1.0% 11.3% 32.4% 64.4% 100.0% 100.0%
15 New Palestine L Shelbyville #4   278 0.4% 7.1% 22.8% 50.1% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Pike L Shelbyville #5   285 0.8% 11.4% 29.7% 61.4% 85.0% 99.9%
17 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   308 0.4% 5.4% 17.6% 89.3% 99.8% 100.0%
18 Chesterton L New Prairie #4   319 0.5% 6.4% 21.0% 74.5% 99.3% 99.9%
19 Penn L New Haven #6   320 0.2% 4.7% 15.7% 55.2% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Westfield L Shelbyville #6   321 0.4% 6.9% 20.3% 51.1% 78.3% 99.8%
21 Noblesville L Shelbyville #7   331 0.3% 5.4% 18.2% 44.0% 72.0% 99.7%
22 Lowell L New Prairie #5   335 0.1% 1.2% 7.4% 52.1% 99.7% 100.0%
23 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #8   346 0.1% 2.4% 9.7% 29.4% 56.2% 98.6%
24 Crown Point L New Prairie #6   349 0.1% 2.0% 9.3% 56.5% 99.7% 100.0%
25 Edgewood M Brown County #5   368 0.1% 1.1% 5.1% 68.0% 99.2% 100.0%
26 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #9   374 0.1% 1.6% 7.2% 21.9% 50.8% 97.9%
27 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #7   375 0.0% 1.3% 5.8% 30.1% 100.0% 100.0%
28 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #10   376 0.1% 1.3% 5.3% 19.6% 99.4% 100.0%
29 Wheeler M New Prairie #7   378 0.1% 2.4% 9.6% 57.6% 98.3% 99.8%
30 Center Grove L Shelbyville #11   389 0.0% 0.9% 3.6% 14.4% 99.4% 100.0%
31 Greensburg M Shelbyville #12   401 0.0% 0.6% 3.4% 11.4% 98.2% 100.0%
32 Avon L Shelbyville #13   407 0.0% 0.5% 2.3% 11.1% 98.5% 100.0%
33 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #6   411 0.3% 1.8% 41.7% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #14   412 0.3% 1.8% 8.3% 23.2% 93.0%
35 Jasper M Brown County #7   424 0.0% 0.3% 2.1% 46.5% 100.0% 100.0%
36 Lake Central L New Prairie #8   431 0.0% 0.4% 2.0% 29.3% 98.5% 100.0%
37 Portage L New Prairie #9   441 0.0% 0.7% 2.7% 22.7% 89.0% 98.4%
38 Leo M New Haven #8   445 0.3% 2.2% 12.3% 77.4% 84.7%
39 Oak Hill S New Haven #9   454 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 7.8% 98.0% 100.0%
40 Norwell M New Haven #10   473 0.0% 0.6% 2.5% 13.1% 98.0% 99.9%
41 Terre Haute South L Brown County #8   475 0.2% 1.3% 32.1% 92.8% 100.0%
42 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #11   476 0.2% 1.2% 8.9% 72.7% 81.5%
43 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #15   482 0.3% 1.6% 6.3% 17.7% 84.9%
44 Northridge L New Haven #12   485 0.1% 0.9% 6.7% 95.9% 99.8%
45 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #16   512 0.1% 0.5% 2.8% 92.0% 100.0%
46 Roncalli L Shelbyville #17   528 0.1% 0.7% 3.1% 99.4% 100.0%
47 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #18   546 0.0% 0.2% 0.7% 3.3% 89.1% 99.2%
48 Huntington North L New Haven #13   565 0.1% 0.3% 2.9% 87.9% 100.0%
49 Munster L New Prairie #10   567 0.0% 0.2% 0.9% 6.2% 80.7% 100.0%
50 Mishawaka L New Haven #14   572 0.0% 0.2% 2.0% 83.8% 99.7%
51 LaPorte L New Prairie #11   575 0.0% 0.1% 3.7% 52.2% 87.2%
52 Plainfield L Shelbyville #19   581 0.0% 0.1% 1.2% 83.4% 99.9%
53 Batesville M Shelbyville #20   582 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 88.1% 100.0%
54 Cathedral L Shelbyville #21   585 0.1% 0.4% 1.8% 7.0% 61.6%
55 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #22   598 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 4.4% 52.6%
56 Maconaquah M New Prairie #12   617 0.0% 0.2% 3.1% 81.4% 99.8%
57 Seymour L Brown County #9   622 0.0% 0.2% 9.1% 95.4% 99.9%
58 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #13   622 0.1% 2.9% 38.3% 100.0%
59 Rochester S New Prairie #14   635 0.0% 0.1% 2.6% 83.1% 99.5%
60 Hobart L New Prairie #15   652 0.1% 0.2% 1.9% 61.7% 97.0%
61 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #16   653 0.0% 0.0% 1.1% 86.0% 99.8%
62 Bishop Luers M New Haven #15   657 0.1% 0.5% 1.9% 76.3% 94.8%
63 Forest Park S Brown County #10   660 0.1% 0.2% 6.9% 89.0% 97.6%
64 Manchester S New Prairie #17   665 0.0% 0.2% 3.2% 78.5% 99.3%
65 Terre Haute North L Brown County #11   685 0.0% 0.1% 3.0% 39.6% 96.8%
66 Culver Academies M New Prairie #18   697 0.0% 0.2% 1.8% 69.3% 98.9%
67 South Adams S New Haven #16   698 0.0% 0.5% 56.8% 89.0%
68 Garrett M New Haven #17   706 0.0% 0.3% 9.7% 12.0%
69 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #23   707 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 1.9% 50.0%
70 Wawasee M New Haven #18   725 0.0% 0.4% 58.0% 93.2%
71 Columbia City M New Haven #19   725 0.0% 0.3% 10.1% 12.4%
72 Whiteland L Shelbyville #24   727 0.0% 0.2% 59.9% 94.1%
73 Western Boone S Shelbyville #25   729 0.0% 0.2% 0.7% 2.8% 43.0%
74 Delta M New Haven #20   731 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 86.2% 99.6%
75 DeKalb L New Haven #21   737 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 11.9% 96.5%
76 Benton Central M New Prairie #19   745 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 71.3% 99.8%
77 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #22   769 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 40.9% 81.6%
78 Hanover Central M New Prairie #20   772 0.0% 0.7% 35.5% 90.1%
79 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #21   785 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 13.9% 99.8%
80 West Noble M New Haven #23   788 0.1% 4.5% 91.8%
81 Northview M Brown County #12   793 0.0% 1.6% 27.5% 93.8%
82 Elkhart Central L New Haven #24   796 0.1% 41.2% 85.3%
83 McCutcheon L New Prairie #22   809 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 65.7% 98.8%
84 Perry Central S Brown County #13   814 0.1% 3.3% 73.6% 91.5%
85 Seeger S New Prairie #23   827 0.0% 0.1% 1.3% 73.4% 99.9%
86 Snider L New Haven #25   834 0.0% 0.1% 4.3% 5.8%
87 Monrovia S Shelbyville #26   835 0.0% 0.0% 27.2% 83.2%
88 Westview S New Haven #26   842 0.0% 3.0% 94.1%
89 Columbus East L Brown County #14   845 0.0% 0.4% 68.1% 97.8%
90 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #15   846 0.8% 21.0% 96.6%
91 Winamac S New Prairie #24   856 0.0% 0.3% 31.6% 92.1%
92 Martinsville L Brown County #16   882 0.0% 0.0% 0.7% 49.1% 94.4%
93 Adams Central S New Haven #27   889 0.1% 0.3% 32.1% 65.4%
94 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #25   901 0.0% 0.3% 48.6% 99.3%
95 Bremen S New Haven #28   904 0.0% 14.4% 74.5%
96 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #29   909 0.0% 0.1% 3.0% 3.6%
97 Tell City S Brown County #17   928 0.0% 0.4% 44.2% 79.2%
98 St. Joseph's M New Haven #30   931 0.0% 12.8% 71.6%
99 Jay County M New Haven #31   945 0.0% 30.7% 89.7%
100 Gibson Southern M Brown County #18   945 0.1% 73.6% 94.0%
101 Merrillville L New Prairie #26   948 0.3% 14.2% 72.1%
102 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #27   958 0.0% 40.8% 79.3%
103 South Knox S Brown County #19   965 0.1% 73.2% 94.2%
104 Silver Creek M Brown County #20   972 0.0% 0.4% 43.1% 97.1%
105 Shakamak S Brown County #21   978 0.2% 7.0% 82.2%
106 Brown County M Brown County #22   979 0.0% 1.2% 45.9% 90.7%
107 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #27   984 0.1% 14.9% 76.1%
108 Plymouth L New Prairie #28   986 0.0% 11.8% 74.6%
109 NorthWood M New Haven #32   987 0.0% 11.2% 46.4%
110 Mooresville L Shelbyville #28   988 0.0% 11.7% 52.6%
111 Heritage Hills M Brown County #23   990 0.3% 41.0% 76.8%
112 Owen Valley M Brown County #24   997 0.1% 4.2% 66.3%
113 Concord L New Haven #33   1,002 0.0% 12.0% 46.6%
114 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #34   1,017 0.0% 0.0% 21.1% 57.4%
115 Bellmont M New Haven #35   1,025 10.2% 33.9%
116 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #29   1,027 0.0% 0.1% 3.8%
117 Yorktown M New Haven #36   1,028 0.0% 26.0% 83.1%
118 New Prairie M New Prairie #29   1,028 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 3.0% 7.4%
119 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #30   1,033 5.5% 57.1%
120 Jennings County L Brown County #25   1,034 0.1% 30.4% 95.3%
121 Adams L New Haven #37   1,035 0.0% 8.4% 53.8%
122 East Noble L New Haven #38   1,040 0.0% 0.5% 49.8%
123 Fremont S New Haven #39   1,048 0.0% 0.0% 1.3% 51.7%
124 Lebanon M Shelbyville #31   1,069 0.1% 0.2% 0.6% 13.4%
125 Union County S Shelbyville #32   1,076 31.0% 91.5%
126 Faith Christian S New Prairie #30   1,082 0.0% 0.1% 30.3% 89.1%
127 Western M New Prairie #31   1,083 0.0% 7.7% 58.8%
128 Rushville M Shelbyville #33   1,094 27.5% 88.5%
129 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #32   1,096 0.0% 1.4% 94.2%
130 Southport L Shelbyville #34   1,097 0.0% 3.8% 73.4%
131 Highland L New Prairie #33   1,098 0.0% 3.5% 100.0%
132 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #35   1,099 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 31.3% 63.8%
133 West Vigo M Brown County #26   1,103 0.0% 0.3% 4.8% 45.5%
134 Hebron S New Prairie #34   1,107 0.1% 5.4% 33.4%
135 Pike Central M Brown County #27   1,123 0.1% 50.7% 85.2%
136 Evansville North L Brown County #28   1,127 0.3% 45.6% 92.7%
137 Greenwood L Shelbyville #36   1,131 0.0% 5.9% 27.8%
138 Crothersville S Brown County #29   1,131 0.0% 0.9% 32.7% 81.7%
139 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #37   1,135 0.0% 0.0% 4.4% 81.2%
140 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #38   1,142 2.2% 78.7%
141 Churubusco S New Haven #40   1,151 0.4% 40.6%
142 Woodlan S New Haven #41   1,153 0.0% 10.2% 32.2%
143 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #30   1,153 0.2% 38.9% 87.7%
144 Madison M Brown County #31   1,158 0.0% 14.2% 81.6%
145 Angola M New Haven #42   1,158 0.0% 1.1% 40.4%
146 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #32   1,161 0.1% 31.5% 65.6%
147 East Central L Shelbyville #39   1,163 0.0% 2.9% 69.8%
148 Elkhart Christian Academy S New Haven #43   1,184 0.0% 5.2% 22.4%
149 Logansport L New Prairie #35   1,185 0.0% 6.3% 59.5%
150 Clay L New Haven #44   1,194 4.7% 43.1%
151 Bluffton S New Haven #45   1,198 0.0% 5.0% 21.2%
152 Centerville S Shelbyville #40   1,202 14.3% 82.3%
153 Riley L New Haven #46   1,216 0.0% 4.3% 31.1%
154 Waldron S Shelbyville #41   1,218 0.0% 8.1% 33.1%
155 Fairfield M New Haven #47   1,237 0.0% 0.0% 2.6% 12.3%
156 Goshen L New Haven #48   1,243 0.0% 1.8% 10.9%
157 Greencastle M Shelbyville #42   1,243 1.8% 24.7%
158 South Putnam S Shelbyville #43   1,245 1.0% 24.8%
159 North Putnam S Shelbyville #44   1,258 2.5% 35.8%
160 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #45   1,266 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.4%
161 Northwestern M New Prairie #36   1,269 0.0% 4.2% 31.3%
162 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #46   1,272 1.4% 62.4%
163 Warren Central L Shelbyville #47   1,272 8.8% 26.8%
164 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #33   1,278 0.0% 8.1% 76.3%
165 Northrop L New Haven #49   1,288 0.0% 0.1% 0.1%
166 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,309
167 Danville M Shelbyville #48   1,310 1.1% 18.8%
168 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #37   1,328 0.0% 3.8% 30.9%
169 Loogootee S Brown County #34   1,339 0.1% 9.1% 21.5%
170 Lincoln (Cambridge City) S Shelbyville #49   1,339 12.3% 64.1%
171 South Dearborn M Shelbyville #50   1,352 1.4% 53.6%
172 Frankfort M New Prairie #38   1,354 0.0% 4.9% 44.1%
173 Glenn M New Haven #50   1,354 2.1% 21.6%
174 Jefferson L New Prairie #39   1,355 0.0% 3.9% 38.3%
175 Daleville S New Haven #51   1,358 7.0% 44.4%
176 Franklin County M Shelbyville #51   1,360 0.0% 12.5% 48.3%
177 Frontier S New Prairie #40   1,361 5.8% 68.6%
178 Switzerland County S Brown County #35   1,364 0.0% 6.7% 52.4%
179 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #41   1,369 0.0% 2.4% 21.7%
180 Charlestown M Brown County #36   1,372 0.1% 7.0% 44.3%
181 Prairie Heights S New Haven #52   1,378 0.1% 17.9%
182 Boone Grove S New Prairie #42   1,378 0.1% 1.6% 3.3%
183 New Haven M New Haven #53   1,380 0.0% 0.9% 4.0%
184 South Central (UM) S New Prairie #43   1,384 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.4% 3.0%
185 Corydon Central M Brown County #37   1,385 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 7.9% 65.6%
186 Salem M Brown County #38   1,394 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 24.9%
187 Cowan S New Haven #54   1,402 0.0% 0.0% 7.7% 28.7%
188 Northfield S New Haven #55   1,412 1.1% 74.1%
189 International School S Shelbyville #52   1,415 2.3% 31.8%
190 Mount Vernon M Brown County #39   1,416 0.1% 17.6% 59.1%
191 Clay City S Brown County #40   1,420 0.0% 0.5% 10.7%
192 Winchester S New Haven #56   1,424 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 5.5% 31.0%
193 Alexandria S New Haven #57   1,424 6.7% 43.3%
194 North Harrison M Brown County #41   1,432 4.2% 57.5%
195 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #53   1,438 4.3% 50.5%
196 Eastern Hancock S Shelbyville #54   1,438 4.9% 15.3%
197 North Montgomery M New Prairie #44   1,439 3.6% 49.2%
198 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #55   1,445 1.4% 14.4%
199 Castle L Brown County #42   1,448 0.0% 11.7% 61.3%
200 Southridge S Brown County #43   1,448 4.9% 11.9%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2018 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2018 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Annalyssa Crain 12 Edgewood Brown County #1 17:49 99.8%
2 Madeline Keller 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1 18:20 83.4%
3 Bailey Ranta 11 Chesterton New Prairie #1 18:24 80.3%
4 Hannah Robbins 11 Munster New Prairie #2 18:26 78.0%
5 Karina James 11 Lowell New Prairie #3 18:32 67.9%
6 Jaelyn Burgos 12 Crown Point New Prairie #4 18:36 70.2%
7 Katie Woods 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #1 18:36 62.2%
8 Abby Beathea 11 Bloomington South Brown County #2 18:41 52.2%
9 Vera Schafer 11 Fishers New Haven #2 18:43 48.9%
10 Wini Barnett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #5 18:45 46.5%
11 Brenner Hanna 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #2 18:46 52.0%
12 Brianna Lawson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #3 18:47 49.0%
13 Maria Mitchell 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #4 18:47 50.6%
14 Jamie Klavon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #5 18:48 43.1%
15 Sarah Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #3 18:52 42.1%
16 Lydia Moore 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #6 18:53 33.5%
17 Lexi Allen 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #6 18:56 36.0%
18 Zoe Duffus 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4 18:58 33.1%
19 Halle Hill 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #5 19:02 27.6%
20 Nora Steele 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #6 19:02 26.0%
21 Brenna Shaw 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #8 19:04 22.7%
22 Alli Steffey 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #7 19:05 19.8%
23 Alivia Romaniuk 11 Carmel Shelbyville #9 19:08 16.7%
24 Amelia Faber 11 Homestead New Haven #7 19:08 17.4%
25 Morgan Mcculloch 12 Portage New Prairie #8 19:08 17.8%
26 Ashlyn Minton 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9 19:09 17.6%
27 Hailey Orosz 12 Wheeler New Prairie #9 19:09 17.8%
28 Abby Parker 12 Carmel Shelbyville #10 19:10 16.5%
29 Andi VanMeter 11 Jasper Brown County #3 19:17 10.6%
30 Emily Worthington 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #10 19:17 10.9%
31 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #11 19:17 10.5%
32 Audrey Knoper 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #12 19:18 10.0%
33 Makenna Pruett 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #4 19:19 10.0%
34 Kaylyn Holman 11 Crothersville Brown County #5 19:19 9.4%
35 Elizabeth Barrett 11 Fishers New Haven #12 19:21 7.5%
36 Brooke Waldal 12 Carmel Shelbyville #15 19:21 6.4%
37 Brooke Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #13 19:23 6.5%
38 Jessica Velez 12 Pike Shelbyville #16 19:24 6.2%
39 Kendall Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #17 19:24 5.5%
40 Sarah Worthington 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #12 19:27 5.0%
41 Lillian Lacy 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #18 19:27 4.1%
42 Ellie Hall 11 Forest Park Brown County #7 19:27 5.3%
43 Sydney Baxter 12 Floyd Central Brown County #8 19:30 3.5%
44 Murphy Adams 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #20 19:31 3.8%
45 Mackenzie Barnett 12 Columbus North Brown County #9 19:32 2.8%
46 Jaydon Cirincione 11 Floyd Central Brown County #10 19:34 3.2%
47 Amzie Maienbrook 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #14 19:36 2.7%
48 Eden Norris 11 Leo New Haven #18 19:36 2.9%
49 Grace Gongwer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #22 19:38 2.3%
50 Jennifer Romero 11 Seeger New Prairie #17 19:40 1.9%
51 Marissa Van De Weg 11 Adams Central New Haven #20 19:40 1.9%
52 Adree Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #18 19:41 1.1%
53 Lillian Maldia 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #19 19:41 1.7%
54 Jaelynn Etienne 11 Perry Central Brown County #12 19:42 1.6%
55 Lilly Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #21 19:42 0.9%
56 Mary Bea Sowinski 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #25 19:43 1.6%
57 Karli Miller 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #20 19:43 0.9%
58 Cami Farmer 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #26 19:45 1.1%
59 Roni Ledezma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #27 19:45 0.2%
60 Ashley Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #28 19:45 1.1%
61 Mary Hodges 11 Pike Shelbyville #29 19:46 1.2%
62 Micah Peals 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #13 19:46 1.3%
63 Audrey Brinkruff 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #30 19:46 0.6%
64 Annie Christie 12 Carmel Shelbyville #31 19:47 0.1%
65 Lauren Kelley 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #33 19:48 0.5%
66 Lily Pinckley 11 Batesville Shelbyville #34 19:50 0.6%
67 Cara Karmolinski 12 Pike Shelbyville #35 19:50 0.4%
68 Emma Hellwege 11 Wheeler New Prairie #22 19:52 0.6%
69 Lauren Richards 11 Homestead New Haven #24 19:53 0.6%
70 Bea Cakmak 11 Bloomington North Brown County #15 19:53 0.5%
71 Rahiwa Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #37 19:53 0.5%
72 Sarah Coates 12 Westfield Shelbyville #39 19:54 0.1%
73 Nalani Malackowski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #23 19:55 0.2%
74 Hannah Wells 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #41 19:55 0.2%
75 Olivia Kaiser 12 Bloomington North Brown County #18 19:56 0.1%
76 Callie Hoover 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #26 19:56 0.2%
77 Sydney Belk 11 Hobart New Prairie #25 19:56 0.4%
78 Kyra Flesvig 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #27 19:56 0.3%
79 Brynn Urban 12 Fishers New Haven #27 19:57 0.1%
80 Aric Tong 12 Columbus North Brown County #20 19:57 0.1%
81 Kinzie Robey 12 Oak Hill New Haven #28 19:58 0.1%
82 Madilyn Calloway 11 Rochester New Prairie #28 19:58 0.3%
83 Sarah Mahnensmith 12 Norwell New Haven #30 19:59 0.2%
84 Olivia Brummett 12 Bloomington South Brown County #21 20:00 0.1%
85 Aviv Hagar 12 Bloomington South Brown County #22 20:00 0.1%
86 Makayla Robles 11 Delta New Haven #31 20:00 0.3%
87 Makenna Leicht 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #29 20:01 0.2%
88 Taylor Browne 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #44 20:01 0.1%
89 Haley Mansfield 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #31 20:01 0.1%
90 Evie Noel 11 Northview Brown County #23 20:02 0.2%
91 Ellen Baker 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #45 20:02 0.1%
92 Isabella Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #46 20:03 0.0%
93 Lauren Bales 12 Norwell New Haven #32 20:04 0.1%
94 Sarah Foster 12 Edgewood Brown County #24 20:04 0.1%
95 Carol Ludington 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #48 20:04 0.1%
96 Sarah Beshara 11 Mishawaka New Haven #33 20:04 0.2%
97 Adelaide Young Brust 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #34 20:06 0.1%
98 Natalie Clare 12 Floyd Central Brown County #26 20:06 0.0%
99 Isabella Brady 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #49 20:06 0.0%
100 Melissa Mahaffey 11 Bloomington North Brown County #27 20:07 0.1%
101 Aubree Foreman 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #35 20:07 0.1%
102 Emily Adam 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #50 20:07 0.1%
103 Paige Brummett 12 Bloomington South Brown County #29 20:09 0.0%
104 Julia Clark 12 Westfield Shelbyville #51 20:09 0.1%
105 Katelin Schwab 11 Pike Shelbyville #52 20:10 0.1%
106 Amaya Turner 12 Wheeler New Prairie #38 20:10 0.0%
107 Shelby Christman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #35 20:10 0.0%
108 Amelia Simpson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #39 20:12 0.0%
109 Ella Anderson 12 Columbus North Brown County #31 20:13
110 Mackenzie Holland 11 Penn New Haven #38 20:13 0.1%
111 Emily Mangels 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #58 20:13 0.0%
112 Renee Beaubien 11 Leo New Haven #40 20:13 0.1%
113 Aj Jackson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #59 20:14 0.1%
114 Sadie Schemmel 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #60 20:14 0.0%
115 Torina Runkel 12 Manchester New Prairie #41 20:15 0.0%
116 Lauren Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #42 20:16 0.0%
117 Hudson Gilstorf 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #61 20:16
118 Tori Manlick 11 Carmel Shelbyville #65 20:18
119 Gabby Scott 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #44 20:18
120 Katie Jones 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #45 20:19 0.1%
121 Clare Wigger 11 Avon Shelbyville #66 20:19 0.0%
122 Kaylee Fuelling 12 Norwell New Haven #46 20:20
123 Alex Gantz 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #67 20:20 0.0%
124 Haley Makowski 12 Penn New Haven #47 20:21 0.0%
125 Sophie Britton 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #68 20:21 0.0%
126 Selah Jackson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #49 20:22
127 Morgen Houck 12 Westfield Shelbyville #69 20:22
128 Abby Mays 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #50 20:22
129 Ella Marks 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #46 20:23
130 Ava Knight 11 Warsaw New Prairie #47 20:23 0.0%
131 Madelyn Ruch 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #51 20:24
132 Aileen Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #52 20:24
133 Jenna Newton 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #73 20:24
134 Sophia Brown 12 Westfield Shelbyville #74 20:24
135 Lilian Rose 11 Carmel Shelbyville #76 20:25 0.0%
136 Alivia Gustrowsky 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #77 20:26
137 Brooke Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #54 20:26
138 Brooklynn Edwards 12 Carmel Shelbyville #78 20:27
139 Hanna Whitney 12 Huntington North New Haven #55 20:27
140 Sophie Stahl 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #79 20:27
141 Rebecca Stockman 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #80 20:29
142 Hannah Hawkins 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #57 20:29
143 Emma Hubbard 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #81 20:29
144 Emma Gaston 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #82 20:30
145 Catherine Dudley 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #59 20:31
146 Jenna Gruber 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #87 20:31
147 Emma Rakowski 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #51 20:31
148 Riley Winebrenner 12 DeKalb New Haven #60 20:31
149 Lauren Smith 11 Cowan New Haven #62 20:32
150 Nataley Armstrong 11 Garrett New Haven #63 20:32
151 Josie Lobring 12 Bloomington South Brown County #38 20:32
152 Morgan Gannon 11 Penn New Haven #64 20:33
153 Raegan Bohbrink 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #89 20:33
154 Allie Latta 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #66 20:34
155 Kiley Van Ness 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #90 20:34
156 Taylor Kosiek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #53 20:35
157 Sophie Porter 12 Westfield Shelbyville #91 20:35
158 Nicole Marshall 12 Penn New Haven #68 20:35
159 Kiersten Hill 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #93 20:36
160 Ellie Thor 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #95 20:36
161 Regina Lendermon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #56 20:38
162 Emily Gaylord 12 Wheeler New Prairie #57 20:38
163 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #96 20:38
164 Chloe Goodrich 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #58 20:39
165 Keeton LeBaron 12 Northridge New Haven #70 20:39
166 Emelia Koester 12 Brown County Brown County #42 20:39
167 Ashley Baldwin 12 Westfield Shelbyville #97 20:40
168 Katie Winkler 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #44 20:40
169 Laney Ricker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #71 20:40
170 Andrea Graber 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #45 20:40
171 Clare Ritchie 11 Northridge New Haven #74 20:41
172 Courtney Tolen 11 Benton Central New Prairie #60 20:41
173 Madeline Kartz 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #61 20:42
174 Klaire Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #63 20:42
175 Annabel Prokopy 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #64 20:44
176 Claire Kaneshiro 12 International School Shelbyville #103 20:44
177 Ava Rose 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #47 20:45
178 Jehnea Mirro 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #75 20:45
179 Isabelle Odle 11 Silver Creek Brown County #48 20:45
180 Emma Thompson 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #49 20:46
181 Kate Dimmett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #104 20:46
182 Keerti Mallur 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #105 20:46
183 Bea Perez 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #106 20:47
184 Kloe Kiran 11 Crown Point New Prairie #65 20:48
185 Madeline Douglas 12 Waldron Shelbyville #107 20:48
186 Maci Easton 11 West Vigo Brown County #50 20:49
187 Kate Collins 11 Winamac New Prairie #66 20:49
188 Natalee Vogan 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #78 20:49
189 Sydney Kramer 12 Lowell New Prairie #67 20:49
190 Katie Kesler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #79 20:49
191 Taylor Stine 11 Leo New Haven #80 20:49
192 Emily Armstrong 12 Corydon Central Brown County #51 20:49
193 Marianne Cadio 11 Carmel Shelbyville #110 20:52
194 McKenzie Sturwold 11 South Adams New Haven #83 20:52
195 Mary Baumgartner 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #84 20:52
196 Alexa Brodnik 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #112 20:53
197 Reanna Stinson 11 Alexandria New Haven #87 20:53
198 Megan Wallen 12 West Noble New Haven #88 20:54
199 Katie Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #56 20:54
200 Kalea Fleming 12 Loogootee Brown County #57 20:54
201 Lauren Turk 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #115 20:54
202 Ashleigh Brelage 12 Delta New Haven #90 20:54
203 Addison Dockery 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #116 20:55
204 Chloe Walsh 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #118 20:56
205 Lizzie Tomaszewski 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #119 20:56
206 Jenna McLean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #93 20:56
207 Alexis Boccone 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #120 20:57
208 Halle Briner 12 Manchester New Prairie #71 20:57
209 Carly Davis 11 Lake Central New Prairie #72 20:57
210 Maya Dukes 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #73 20:57
211 Abby Jacobi 11 Columbus North Brown County #61 20:58
212 Lauren Gunnell 12 Merrillville New Prairie #75 20:58
213 Emma Bitner 11 Edgewood Brown County #62 20:58
214 Elle Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #95 20:58
215 Alina Worzella 11 Martinsville Brown County #63 20:58
216 Georgia Horn 12 Fishers New Haven #97 20:58
217 Megda Alvis 12 Forest Park Brown County #64 20:58
218 Abigail Martisek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #76 20:59
219 Kambree Cashdollar 11 Manchester New Prairie #77 20:59
220 Kelsea Skorge 12 Jasper Brown County #66 20:59
221 Abbey Gentz 12 Woodlan New Haven #98 20:59
222 Caroline Hanback 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #78 21:00
223 Ella Garvin 12 Pike Shelbyville #122 21:01
224 Ava Zellers 12 Westfield Shelbyville #123 21:01
225 Abigail Artherhults 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #81 21:01
226 Elizabeth Leitzel 12 Crown Point New Prairie #82 21:01
227 Emily Thomas 12 Lake Central New Prairie #83 21:02
228 Juliana Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #126 21:02
229 Kasey Craig 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #100 21:02
230 Regan Wans 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #101 21:02
231 Mackie McCartney 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #84 21:02
232 Allison High 12 Seeger New Prairie #85 21:03
233 Allison Caffrey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #127 21:03
234 Jill Kaiser 11 Tell City Brown County #68 21:04
235 Gillian Thompson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #129 21:04
236 Alyssa Schleper 11 Westfield Shelbyville #132 21:04
237 Bailey Puckett 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #133 21:04
238 Hailee Brunnemer 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #103 21:04
239 Taylor Goddasr 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #136 21:06
240 Anna Guerre 11 Huntington North New Haven #106 21:06
241 Bri Gentry 11 Chesterton New Prairie #86 21:07
242 Isabelle Rauh 12 Bloomington South Brown County #69 21:07
243 Kylie Morton 11 Jasper Brown County #70 21:07
244 Elizabeth Reece 12 Yorktown New Haven #107 21:07
245 Julia Wilson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #137 21:07
246 Claire Sherfield 11 Edgewood Brown County #71 21:07
247 Anna Fleetwood 12 Brown County Brown County #72 21:08
248 Amanda Lusinde 11 Warsaw New Prairie #88 21:09
249 Sydney Haag 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #138 21:09
250 Berkeley Lord 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #108 21:09
251 Evelyn Taller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #139 21:09
252 Megan Kaczur 12 Lowell New Prairie #89 21:10
253 Myra Roberts 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #73 21:10
254 Ella Roundy 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #109 21:10
255 Sarah Jacob 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #142 21:12
256 Chloe Click 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #143 21:12
257 Ella Ohrvall 11 Carmel Shelbyville #146 21:13
258 Irie Roll 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #114 21:13
259 Lu-Si Minnich 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #147 21:14
260 Hannah Neff 12 Westview New Haven #115 21:14
261 Annie Isenburg 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #94 21:14
262 Olivia Camp 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #149 21:14
263 Lily Monnett 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #150 21:15
264 Bailee Shambaugh 12 Mishawaka New Haven #117 21:15
265 Ellie Ketcham 11 Westfield Shelbyville #151 21:15
266 Katia Olmstead 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #152 21:15
267 Kate Crist 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #153 21:16
268 Madison McKee 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #120 21:16
269 Olivia McKee 11 Carmel Shelbyville #155 21:16
270 Zoe Bruns 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #156 21:16
271 Adeline Russell 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #121 21:17
272 Ariana Steele 12 LaPorte New Prairie #96 21:17
273 Ellie Gaffin 12 Fishers New Haven #124 21:17
274 Emma Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #97 21:18
275 Maria Davenport 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #98 21:18
276 Olivia Keller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #157 21:18
277 Kayla Edgerly 12 Penn New Haven #125 21:18
278 Kell Valle-Morales 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #99 21:18
279 Ella Grashoff 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #126 21:19
280 Grace Wilson 12 Crothersville Brown County #77 21:19
281 Lillian Sunbury 11 Seymour Brown County #78 21:19
282 Rhaya Kaschinske 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #127 21:20
283 Mayan Stickel 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #159 21:20
284 Krista Kulacz 11 Lake Central New Prairie #103 21:21
285 Brooke Richardson 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #128 21:22
286 Natalie Martinez 12 Merrillville New Prairie #104 21:22
287 Molly McCallister 11 South Spencer Brown County #80 21:22
288 Grace Howard 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #130 21:22
289 Grace Geller 11 Oak Hill New Haven #131 21:22
290 Caitlyn Derwinski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #105 21:23
291 Brianne Eaton 11 Crown Point New Prairie #106 21:23
292 Isabel Schneider 11 Bloomington North Brown County #81 21:23
293 Sophia Fugiett 12 Jay County New Haven #132 21:23
294 Autumn Spence 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #82 21:23
295 Katie Coe 11 Evansville North Brown County #83 21:24
296 Macelyn Marcuccilli 11 Warsaw New Prairie #107 21:24
297 Ayva Schmalz 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #165 21:24
298 Elizabeth Pavy 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #166 21:24
299 Katie Humphries 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #167 21:24
300 Ella Baldwin 12 Winchester New Haven #134 21:25
301 Raina Wu 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #109 21:25
302 Ashley Newcome 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #168 21:25
303 Ivie Skube 12 Adams New Haven #135 21:25
304 Sarah Ripperger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #172 21:25
305 Reagan Hoke 12 Penn New Haven #136 21:25
306 Ada Brandstetter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #110 21:26
307 Alxyandra Hlawacz 12 Clay New Haven #138 21:26
308 Halle Frieden 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #111 21:27
309 Jordan Spurgeon 11 Columbus East Brown County #84 21:27
310 Maggie Bialek 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #113 21:27
311 Isabella Maihofer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #174 21:27
312 Katie Cassbon 12 Penn New Haven #139 21:27
313 Megan Miller 12 South Adams New Haven #140 21:28
314 Rylee Stephany 11 LaPorte New Prairie #114 21:28
315 Alexis Sheets 11 Winamac New Prairie #116 21:28
316 Reagan Shaar 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #175 21:28
317 Haley Salinas 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #118 21:28
318 Abbi Coyle 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #176 21:28
319 Riley Knestrict 12 Lake Central New Prairie #119 21:29
320 Jaiden Davis 11 Avon Shelbyville #177 21:29
321 Gretchen Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #141 21:29
322 Makenna Schnick 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #121 21:30
323 Ava Leininger 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #179 21:30
324 Jaylyn Jarboe 11 Perry Central Brown County #86 21:30
325 Ella Kanaby 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #123 21:30
326 Madilyn Malcolm 12 Garrett New Haven #143 21:31
327 Rachel Terrell 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #144 21:31
328 Madelyn Sternfeldt 11 Lake Central New Prairie #125 21:32
329 Olivia Reynolds 12 Adams Central New Haven #145 21:32
330 Bailey Powell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #180 21:32
331 Mackenzie VanBibber 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #181 21:32
332 Amanda Purnick 11 Portage New Prairie #127 21:32
333 Trysta Vierling 12 Batesville Shelbyville #182 21:33
334 Kennedy Kiger 12 Pike Shelbyville #183 21:33
335 Kaylee Auterson 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #87 21:33
336 Paige Aselage 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #147 21:33
337 Madison Elijah 12 Hebron New Prairie #129 21:34
338 Carly Reynolds 12 Shakamak Brown County #88 21:34
339 Lydia Carrell 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #184 21:34
340 Tierinee Bryan 11 Northview Brown County #89 21:34
341 Layla Nowaczyk 11 Crown Point New Prairie #130 21:35
342 Lily Kissner 12 Leo New Haven #149 21:35
343 Meredith Bieledeld 11 Floyd Central Brown County #90 21:35
344 Kate Hornocker 12 Oak Hill New Haven #150 21:35
345 Amanda Schnell 12 Jasper Brown County #91 21:35
346 Sydney Clements 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #189 21:36
347 Maya Hans 11 Homestead New Haven #152 21:36
348 Katie Graft 11 Churubusco New Haven #153 21:36
349 Ellen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #190 21:37
350 Mahalet Zeruesenay 12 Carmel Shelbyville #191 21:38
351 Lexi Kelly 12 Rochester New Prairie #133 21:38
352 Emma Ebright 12 Wawasee New Haven #158 21:38
353 Sarah Bennett 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #134 21:38
354 Brett Cahall 12 Madison Brown County #94 21:39
355 Jaeda Miller 12 Rushville Shelbyville #193 21:39
356 Lindsay Huston 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #194 21:39
357 Katie Barnes 12 Bremen New Haven #161 21:39
358 Kayla Logeais 12 Avon Shelbyville #197 21:40
359 Taylor Edwards 12 Chesterton New Prairie #136 21:40
360 Katie Olsen 11 Batesville Shelbyville #198 21:41
361 Sophia Hawkins 11 Carmel Shelbyville #199 21:41
362 Bella Larrison 11 Waldron Shelbyville #200 21:41
363 Katelyn Nix 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #163 21:41
364 Hannah Blum 11 Angola New Haven #164 21:41
365 Sophia Croyts 12 Riley New Haven #167 21:43
366 Mariana Malagon 11 Warsaw New Prairie #138 21:44
367 Reni Kao 12 Bloomington South Brown County #97 21:45
368 Frances Clancy 12 Chesterton New Prairie #140 21:45
369 Paige Zvokel 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #206 21:45
370 Hannah Cussen 12 Penn New Haven #169 21:45
371 Olivia Shoaf 11 Columbus East Brown County #98 21:46
372 Alexandra Galassini 12 Snider New Haven #171 21:46
373 Nikki Jerzak 11 Penn New Haven #172 21:46
374 Ava Leimkuhler 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #173 21:46
375 Hayley Troyer 11 Northridge New Haven #174 21:46
376 Rachel Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #207 21:46
377 Mia Yates 12 Fishers New Haven #175 21:46
378 Nicole Cespesdes 11 Andrean New Prairie #141 21:47
379 Araya Smith 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #209 21:47
380 Mia Singleton 11 Bellmont New Haven #176 21:48
381 Riley Clayton 12 Fishers New Haven #177 21:48
382 Emily Tedder 12 Centerville Shelbyville #210 21:49
383 Rachel Williams 12 Mishawaka New Haven #178 21:49
384 Stephany Claudia 12 Concord New Haven #179 21:49
385 Trinity Rogers 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #99 21:49
386 Skyler Cochran 12 Charlestown Brown County #100 21:49
387 Jane Lloyd 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #181 21:49
388 Anna Haste 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #211 21:50
389 Bailey Mayhew 12 Wawasee New Haven #184 21:51
390 Gabby Huffer 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #186 21:51
391 Zoe Munn 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #212 21:51
392 Alexis Culbreth 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #145 21:51
393 Leslie Spinkles 11 Bluffton New Haven #188 21:52
394 Madeline Hensler 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #189 21:52
395 Kylie Nabb 11 Avon Shelbyville #214 21:52
396 Ella Deck 11 Northwestern New Prairie #146 21:52
397 Kyra Ware 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #215 21:52
398 Julynne Spidell 11 Kokomo New Prairie #147 21:52
399 Ashley Evetts 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #102 21:52
400 Karris Sigler 11 Columbia City New Haven #190 21:52
401 Macie Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #103 21:53
402 Brianna Sibley 11 Carmel Shelbyville #216 21:53
403 Oiivia Schenck 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #193 21:54
404 Lily Tyler 11 Wawasee New Haven #194 21:54
405 Halle Smith 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #217 21:54
406 Ella Dubbs 11 LaPorte New Prairie #150 21:54
407 Libby Stone 12 Pike Central Brown County #104 21:54
408 Addison Hensley 12 Bloomington South Brown County #105 21:54
409 Ashlynn Day 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #219 21:54
410 Abbey Grogan 12 Carmel Shelbyville #220 21:55
411 Lauren Sandys 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #221 21:55
412 Anika Worzella 11 Martinsville Brown County #106 21:55
413 Sage Mougin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #151 21:55
414 Avery Njau 11 Bloomington North Brown County #108 21:55
415 Vanessa Seymour 11 Floyd Central Brown County #109 21:55
416 Joelle Klavon 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #224 21:56
417 Soraya Loubriel 11 Portage New Prairie #153 21:56
418 Dakotah Krohn 11 Woodlan New Haven #196 21:56
419 Olivia Carithers 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #154 21:56
420 Heather Sea 12 Jennings County Brown County #110 21:56
421 Paige Solivais 11 Hobart New Prairie #155 21:56
422 Miranda Bates 12 Highland New Prairie #156 21:56
423 Havanna Hudson 11 Westfield Shelbyville #226 21:57
424 Ella Hissong 12 Plymouth New Prairie #158 21:57
425 Kylie Perkins 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #227 21:57
426 Katherine Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #111 21:57
427 Elena Bode 11 Rochester New Prairie #159 21:57
428 Lauren Moon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #228 21:58
429 Emma Hodges 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #202 21:59
430 Katherine Rumsey 11 Columbus North Brown County #114 21:59
431 Valencia Placencia 12 Garrett New Haven #203 21:59
432 Priscella Kelly 11 Union County Shelbyville #229 21:59
433 Katie Lavelle 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #205 21:59
434 Livia Ianni 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #230 21:59
435 Chyane Dansby 12 Pike Shelbyville #231 21:59
436 Jaiden Eastom 11 Snider New Haven #206 22:00
437 Brooke Paul 12 Avon Shelbyville #232 22:00
438 Cara Eby 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #235 22:00
439 Kalyne Oliver 11 Bloomington South Brown County #115 22:01
440 Penelope Swift 12 DeKalb New Haven #208 22:01
441 Daphne Nolen 12 Rochester New Prairie #164 22:01
442 Christine Yoder 11 Westview New Haven #210 22:02
443 Alex Kerkhove 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #165 22:02
444 Heidi Warner 12 Homestead New Haven #211 22:02
445 Isabel Meyers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #237 22:02
446 Courtney Lawmaster 12 Bremen New Haven #213 22:02
447 Ella Kantz 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #166 22:03
448 Elizabeth Stevens 12 Columbus East Brown County #118 22:03
449 Sarah Langdon 12 Floyd Central Brown County #119 22:03
450 Megan Carey 11 Floyd Central Brown County #120 22:03
451 Trinity Mikeworth 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #241 22:03
452 Jaci Stone 11 Shakamak Brown County #122 22:03
453 Erin Shoemaker 12 West Noble New Haven #215 22:03
454 Olivia Werner 12 Edgewood Brown County #123 22:04
455 Tess Lilly 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #168 22:04
456 Ema Jenkins 12 Warsaw New Prairie #169 22:05
457 Harley Bertram 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #219 22:05
458 Natalie Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #170 22:05
459 Quinlan Teague 11 Pike Central Brown County #125 22:06
460 McKenzie Bright 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #220 22:06
461 Samantha Jacobi 11 Seymour Brown County #126 22:06
462 Morgan Guthrie 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #244 22:06
463 Sheridan Robbins 12 Orleans Brown County #127 22:06
464 Carolayn Salamanca 12 Logansport New Prairie #171 22:06
465 Gracie Lowe 11 LaPorte New Prairie #172 22:06
466 Erica White 12 Logansport New Prairie #173 22:07
467 Grace Tanksley 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #128 22:07
468 Carina Alanis 11 Frankfort New Prairie #174 22:07
469 Summer South 11 Plymouth New Prairie #175 22:08
470 Samantha Sproles 12 Jennings County Brown County #131 22:08
471 Olivia Pennington 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #132 22:08
472 Bella Stonitsch 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #246 22:08
473 Maria Lopez 11 Batesville Shelbyville #247 22:08
474 Addison George 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #133 22:08
475 Brooklin Rose 11 Pike Shelbyville #248 22:08
476 Nicole Miller 12 Westview New Haven #221 22:09
477 Alli Bender 11 LaPorte New Prairie #179 22:10
478 Sarah Manuel 12 Western New Prairie #180 22:10
479 Kristen Baurain 11 Munster New Prairie #181 22:10
480 Cloey Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #252 22:10
481 Kenzie Brown 12 Owen Valley Brown County #135 22:11
482 Jaci Knott 11 Wes-Del New Haven #226 22:11
483 Hannah Wleklinski 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #253 22:11
484 Kaylee Lane 12 North Miami New Prairie #182 22:11
485 Kayla Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #255 22:11
486 Hannah Smith 11 Burris New Haven #227 22:12
487 Sydney Gercak 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #257 22:12
488 Heather Pautler 12 Daleville New Haven #229 22:13
489 Kaitlyn Van Kley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #184 22:13
490 Libby Smith 12 Seeger New Prairie #185 22:13
491 Grace Elmore 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #258 22:13
492 Deann Fry 12 Westview New Haven #234 22:14
493 Casey Cicuso 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #259 22:14
494 Anna Denice 11 Homestead New Haven #235 22:14
495 Taylor Fritz 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #236 22:14
496 Autumn Rice 12 Union (Modoc) New Haven #237 22:14
497 Olivia Ghent 12 Snider New Haven #238 22:15
498 Lydia Lukich 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #260 22:15
499 Madison Rivera 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #188 22:16
500 Brianna Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #241 22:16
501 Maya Hower 11 Snider New Haven #242 22:16
502 Victoria Lopez 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #263 22:16
503 Kaitlin Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #244 22:17
504 Katey Niblack 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #245 22:17
505 Carina Bollero 12 Concord New Haven #247 22:17
506 Vanessa West 12 Union County Shelbyville #265 22:18
507 Liz Wahlman 12 Jennings County Brown County #138 22:18
508 Laura Masoni 11 Fishers New Haven #248 22:18
509 Arielle Collins 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #266 22:18
510 Kaylin DeHart 11 Columbus East Brown County #139 22:18
511 Kristiana Read 11 Pike Shelbyville #267 22:18
512 Allison Steele 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #249 22:19
513 Alexius Hinson 12 Silver Creek Brown County #141 22:19
514 Courtney Gutwein 12 Frontier New Prairie #193 22:19
515 Lilly Burke 11 LaPorte New Prairie #194 22:20
516 Rosie Grady 11 Silver Creek Brown County #143 22:20
517 Faith Nagel 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #269 22:20
518 Chloe Wyatt 12 Union City New Haven #250 22:20
519 Regan Brouwer 11 Warsaw New Prairie #196 22:20
520 Emma Carew 11 Avon Shelbyville #270 22:20
521 Haley Vermillion 11 Glenn New Haven #252 22:21
522 Evie Hasenour 12 Southridge Brown County #144 22:21
523 Kaya Tanner 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #145 22:22
524 Malory Yatsko 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #146 22:22
525 Alyse Musch 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #197 22:22
526 Malia Butler 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #198 22:22
527 Sarah Whitesel 12 Delta New Haven #253 22:22
528 Paige McKain 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #254 22:23
529 Carolyn Shelton 12 Columbia City New Haven #255 22:23
530 Emily Heim 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #199 22:23
531 Sarah Gerbick 12 Wheeler New Prairie #200 22:23
532 Olesya Indeikina 12 Glenn New Haven #256 22:23
533 Erin Beyer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #273 22:23
534 Ella Wagner 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #201 22:24
535 Kaylee Dixon 11 Tell City Brown County #150 22:24
536 Paige Sutton 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #275 22:24
537 Hailey O'Brien 11 LaCrosse New Prairie #202 22:24
538 Rayan Duffy 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #276 22:25
539 Jocelyn Mercier 11 Chesterton New Prairie #204 22:25
540 Alexis Christiansen 11 Jasper Brown County #152 22:25
541 Abigail Barrett 11 Lake Central New Prairie #205 22:25
542 Savannah Hill 12 Carmel Shelbyville #279 22:26
543 Natalie Scott 12 Mishawaka New Haven #261 22:26
544 Shelby Green 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #280 22:26
545 Georgia Boothe 11 Westfield Shelbyville #281 22:26
546 Grace Yuhas 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #262 22:27
547 Lauren Fish 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #282 22:27
548 Anna Becker 12 East Noble New Haven #264 22:28
549 Alexis Dillard 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #284 22:28
550 Margaret Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #285 22:28
551 Ava Kreilach 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #265 22:28
552 Alicja Stoppel 12 Avon Shelbyville #286 22:28
553 Kayla McCullough 11 Fremont New Haven #266 22:29
554 Megan Ungerecht 12 Penn New Haven #267 22:29
555 Natalie Lang 12 Shakamak Brown County #157 22:29
556 Emily Feltman 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #289 22:30
557 Jenna Walton 11 North Decatur Shelbyville #290 22:30
558 Lauren Todd 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #291 22:30
559 Talia Small 11 South Knox Brown County #158 22:30
560 Esther Parham 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #292 22:30
561 Katie Clark 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #293 22:30
562 Grace Barney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #294 22:30
563 Megan Saeger 12 Columbus North Brown County #160 22:31
564 Gretchen Betz 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #296 22:31
565 Charlie Ramey 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #297 22:31
566 Emily Campbell 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #298 22:31
567 Claire Bonwell 11 North Montgomery New Prairie #211 22:32
568 Kylee Lewellen 11 Floyd Central Brown County #163 22:32
569 Sarah Mitchell 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #299 22:32
570 Lindy Berry 12 Northview Brown County #164 22:33
571 Maeli Cassel 11 Norwell New Haven #274 22:34
572 Alyssa Williams 12 Northrop New Haven #276 22:34
573 Ella McLin 12 Mater Dei Brown County #165 22:34
574 Maryn Lazar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #213 22:34
575 Olivia Colson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #303 22:34
576 Tatiana Galantseva 12 Carmel Shelbyville #304 22:34
577 Luci Woodrum 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #305 22:34
578 Brittany Page 12 North Knox Brown County #166 22:34
579 Emilie Allen 11 NorthWood New Haven #277 22:34
580 Mollie Pumphrey 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #306 22:34
581 Keagan Cole 12 Bluffton New Haven #278 22:35
582 Maya Butler 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #216 22:35
583 Raionce Rodney 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #307 22:35
584 Malia Roberts 12 Logansport New Prairie #217 22:36
585 Kassidy Bestul 12 Goshen New Haven #281 22:36
586 Kingsley Kroft 11 Winamac New Prairie #218 22:36
587 Catheryn Markus 11 Highland New Prairie #219 22:37
588 Meghan Perkins 12 Clay New Haven #282 22:37
589 Allison Wozniak 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #309 22:37
590 Alexia Kline 11 Fishers New Haven #283 22:37
591 Sarah Wojtalik 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #311 22:37
592 Lydia Fenley 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #312 22:37
593 Keirstan Oeffinger 12 Switzerland County Brown County #170 22:37
594 Madelyn Yoder 12 Fairfield New Haven #285 22:37
595 Elena Hagedorn 12 Tell City Brown County #171 22:38
596 Aneicea King 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #313 22:38
597 Audrey Shepler 11 Daleville New Haven #286 22:38
598 Camryn Eldridge 11 Delta New Haven #287 22:39
599 Heaven Smith 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #314 22:39
600 Hannah Albertson 11 Paoli Brown County #172 22:39
601 Audrey Young 11 Westfield Shelbyville #315 22:39
602 Sara Barnhizer 12 Yorktown New Haven #288 22:39
603 Sydney Langhorn 11 Warsaw New Prairie #220 22:40
604 Jenna Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #319 22:41
605 Sage Moore 11 Carmel Shelbyville #320 22:41
606 Masey Coots 12 Westfield Shelbyville #321 22:41
607 Isabel Manley 12 Westfield Shelbyville #322 22:41
608 Ella Beezley 12 Wawasee New Haven #291 22:41
609 Alexis Miguel 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #292 22:41
610 Lily Spurlin 11 Whitko New Haven #293 22:42
611 Sheela Soni 11 Penn New Haven #294 22:42
612 Molley Cook 11 Cascade Shelbyville #323 22:42
613 Alexis Ruiz 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #324 22:43
614 Eleanor Reno 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #326 22:43
615 Alisha Detmer 11 Switzerland County Brown County #175 22:44
616 Maya Murthy 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #328 22:44
617 Lily Rasmusen 11 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:44
618 Grace Saunders 12 New Castle Shelbyville #329 22:44
619 Riley Gearhart 12 Fishers New Haven #295 22:44
620 Alexis Weiss 12 Sheridan Shelbyville #331 22:44
621 Sonya Woolston 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #176 22:45
622 Cammy Kryder 11 Wawasee New Haven #299 22:46
623 Jenna Barnes 12 Westfield Shelbyville #334 22:46
624 Katie Pfeifer 12 Fishers New Haven #300 22:46
625 Jada Mullins 11 Anderson New Haven #301 22:46
626 Odessa Vest 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #223 22:46
627 Lesley Zook 12 Huntington North New Haven #302 22:47
628 Robyn Warrner 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #335 22:47
629 Kynlee Walker 11 Carmel Shelbyville #336 22:48
630 Kira Jansen 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #224 22:48
631 Thalia Parson 12 West Noble New Haven #304 22:48
632 Elayna Kitt 12 Bluffton New Haven #305 22:48
633 Andrea Wood 11 Owen Valley Brown County #180 22:48
634 Matayia Sims 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #181 22:48
635 Raegan Heldt 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #182 22:48
636 Raven Weaver 11 Jay County New Haven #307 22:48
637 Emily Doehring 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #337 22:49
638 Catherine Koteski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #227 22:49
639 Emily Langston 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #338 22:49
640 Laramie Lilly 12 LaPorte New Prairie #228 22:49
641 Olivia Hawkins 11 Jefferson New Prairie #229 22:50
642 Mariah Maley 12 East Noble New Haven #308 22:50
643 Esperanza Lopez 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #339 22:50
644 Sophia Turner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #340 22:50
645 Alexa Hunt 11 Clay New Haven #309 22:50
646 Cami Forston 11 Owen Valley Brown County #183 22:50
647 Carolyn Szilagyi 12 Fishers New Haven #310 22:50
648 Abby Hartley 12 Frankton New Haven #311 22:50
649 Katie Hagan 12 Columbus East Brown County #184 22:50
650 Ashlie Myers 12 Mishawaka New Haven #312 22:51
651 Michaela Gogel 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #185 22:51
652 Dottie Heuring 12 Wheeler New Prairie #230 22:51
653 Amelia Fahl 12 Columbia City New Haven #314 22:51
654 Lillian Boston 12 Warsaw New Prairie #231 22:52
655 Amber Sobkowicz 11 Highland New Prairie #232 22:52
656 Addison Dirig 12 Norwell New Haven #315 22:52
657 Emily Marcotte 11 Lake Central New Prairie #233 22:52
658 Piper Bishop 12 Signature Brown County #186 22:53
659 Hailey Whiteleather 11 Columbia City New Haven #318 22:53
660 Audra Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #342 22:53
661 Madelyn Borchelt 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #319 22:54
662 Emma Gruet 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #320 22:54
663 Gretchen Carie 12 South Knox Brown County #187 22:54
664 Bella Bishop 12 Westfield Shelbyville #345 22:55
665 Kerigan Greathouse 11 Columbus East Brown County #188 22:55
666 Julia Gabbenesch 12 Westfield Shelbyville #346 22:55
667 Emma Hendrix 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #347 22:55
668 Madison Doltich 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #348 22:55
669 Maura Flood 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #349 22:55
670 Ella Dixon 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #322 22:55
671 Paris Turner 11 Muncie Central New Haven #323 22:55
672 Isabel Wilber 11 Madison Brown County #191 22:56
673 Amelia Konstantinopoulos 11 Munster New Prairie #236 22:56
674 Maia Fierst 11 Bloomington North Brown County #193 22:56
675 Delainey Melton 11 Bellmont New Haven #324 22:57
676 Adaline Smith 12 Snider New Haven #325 22:57
677 Alexandra Merritt 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #238 22:58