Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2017 - 2018 - 2019



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Emma Wilson 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #1   18:20 18:28 17:56 17:51 #14   17:46
Erin Strzelecki 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #1   19:00 18:53 18:01 #26   17:53
Phoebe Bates 11 Carmel Shelbyville #2   18:29 18:18 18:02 #32   19:17
Annalyssa Crain 10 Edgewood Brown County #1   18:30 18:07 #44   18:11
Kayla McCulloch 12 East Noble New Haven #2   19:07 18:37 18:40 18:21 #95   18:13
Meagan Hathaway 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #3   19:44 18:32 19:03 18:22 #103   18:23
Zoe Simmons 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #3   20:01 19:00 18:26 #126   18:55
Rayna Fruchey 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4   20:16 19:42 18:31 #162   18:23
Morgan Dyer 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #5   19:00 18:33 #183   18:25
10  Jordyn Boyer 12 Lowell New Prairie #1   19:38 18:29 18:34 18:35 #199   18:27
11  Abby Green 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #6   18:40 18:11 18:35 #206   18:27
12  Lulu Black 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #7   19:21 18:47 18:50 18:38 #239   18:30
13  Mary Anna Wehrle 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #4   19:09 19:01 18:38 #245   18:30
14  Ellie Tate 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #2   22:17 20:35 20:35 18:42 #294   18:35
15  Mya Hagerty 11 Bloomington North Brown County #2   19:50 19:04 18:47 #354   18:39
16  Katelyn Wasson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #5   18:46 18:55 18:48 #371   18:44
17  Madeline Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #6   18:49 #393   19:14
18  Sydney Liddle 11 Floyd Central Brown County #3   19:22 18:50 #403   18:42
19  Mary Schultz 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #3   20:22 19:39 18:59 18:51 #426   18:47
20  Shelby Bullock 12 Chesterton New Prairie #4   20:13 18:53 18:52 #437   19:16
21  Bailey Ranta 9 Chesterton New Prairie #5   18:53 #450   18:45
22  Jaelyn Burgos 10 Crown Point New Prairie #6   19:46 18:54 #474   18:46
23  Emma Tate 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #7   20:49 20:29 19:34 18:54 #476   18:46
24  Mollie Gamble 11 Oak Hill New Haven #8   19:43 19:09 18:54 #478   18:46
25  Jada Reedus 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #7   21:14 19:36 19:10 18:55 #498   18:47
26  Hannah Robbins 9 Munster New Prairie #8   18:55 #500   18:47
27  Clare Vogel 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #4   20:28 19:27 18:56 #519   18:58
28  Ava Gilliana 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #9   18:51 18:49 18:58 #550   18:50
29  Ellie Schroeder 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #8   20:22 19:33 19:30 18:59 #575  
30  Karina James 9 Lowell New Prairie #10   19:01 #640   19:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Julia Dvorak 11 Homestead New Haven #9   19:48 19:45 19:01 #646   19:21
32  Maggie Gutwein 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #11   19:08 19:07 18:40 19:02 #648   19:18
33  Gillian Cridge 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #9   20:49 19:24 19:02 #658   18:54
34  Mariah Wehrle 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #10   20:42 19:55 19:03 #678   19:10
35  Lauren Dibley 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #10   21:32 21:02 19:04 #701   19:04
36  Brenner Hanna 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #11   19:18 19:04 #710   18:56
37  Elizabeth Stanhope 12 Pike Shelbyville #12   19:05 #720   19:14
38  Katie Woods 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #11   19:05 #735   18:57
39  Brianna Lawson 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #13   19:21 19:05 #742   19:10
40  Maria Mitchell 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #14   19:48 19:06 #748   19:34
41  Sarah Busch 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #12   22:26 19:10 #878   19:02
42  Brooke Meredith 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #15   22:46 20:26 19:10 #890   19:02
43  Abby Beathea 9 Bloomington South Brown County #5   19:11 #897   19:03
44  Sydney Lambert 11 Norwell New Haven #13   19:04 18:46 19:11 #900   19:22
45  Mallory Hiatt 11 Rochester New Prairie #12   21:41 20:46 19:12 #928   19:22
46  Brooke Dixon 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #16   19:56 19:09 19:12 #933   19:13
47  Kate Ricks 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #17   20:11 20:01 19:41 19:12 #937   19:25
48  Vera Schafer 9 Fishers New Haven #14   19:13 #951   19:05
49  Hannah Sale 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #6   19:03 19:41 19:13 #973   20:07
50  Leah Keesling 11 Randolph Southern New Haven #15   19:56 19:45 19:14 #976   19:05
51  Lexi Allen 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #13   19:14 #1,000  
52  Wini Barnett 9 Warsaw New Prairie #14   19:14 #1,006   19:06
53  Megan Cole 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #18   20:24 20:42 20:38 19:15 #1,028   19:24
54  Zoe Duffus 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #16   18:26 19:16 #1,053   19:37
55  Lauren Rinehart 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #19   19:16 #1,058   19:23
56  Nia Taylor 12 Pike Shelbyville #20   21:35 20:29 19:27 19:17 #1,099   19:29
57  Jamie Klavon 9 Carmel Shelbyville #21   19:17 #1,101   19:36
58  Olivia Morlock 11 Columbus North Brown County #7   19:11 19:40 19:18 #1,107   19:15
59  Sophie Reichard 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #22   19:49 19:39 19:18 #1,139   19:10
60  Mallory Clements 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17   20:01 19:24 19:19 #1,148   19:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  McKenna Cavanaugh 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #8   19:18 19:22 19:30 19:19 #1,166   19:24
62  Maddie Russin 11 Crown Point New Prairie #15   18:58 19:10 19:20 #1,180   19:47
63  Halle Hill 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #18   18:59 19:20 #1,193   19:12
64  Nora Steele 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #19   20:36 19:20 #1,194   19:12
65  Ellie Cates 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #20   21:10 19:52 19:21 #1,254   19:29
66  Lindsey Roper 12 Carmel Shelbyville #23   20:29 19:30 19:22 #1,298   19:26
67  Brenna Shaw 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #24   20:25 19:23 #1,327   19:49
68  Ellie Jankowski 12 Penn New Haven #21   19:45 19:56 20:30 19:23 #1,336   19:15
69  Audrey McKinney 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #25   19:58 19:23 #1,337   19:32
70  Lydia Moore 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #26   19:23 #1,339   19:17
71  Anna Settle 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #27   19:50 19:40 19:24 #1,352   19:31
72  Sarah Petersen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #28   20:42 20:22 19:25 #1,415   19:19
73  Sarah Greer 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #29   23:13 23:26 23:57 19:27 #1,486  
74  Lillian Cummins 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #22   19:47 19:24 19:19 19:27 #1,498   19:19
75  Morgan Mcculloch 10 Portage New Prairie #16   20:44 19:27 #1,499   19:19
76  Ashlyn Minton 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #23   20:37 19:27 #1,512   19:25
77  Hailey Orosz 10 Wheeler New Prairie #17   19:40 19:28 #1,523   19:23
78  Katie O'Donnell 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #30   19:01 19:28 #1,535   19:49
79  Madison King 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #31   23:19 20:45 19:28 #1,554   19:34
80  Abby Parker 10 Carmel Shelbyville #32   20:24 19:28 #1,559   19:20
81  Carol Haldeman 11 Fairfield New Haven #24   21:43 20:20 19:29 #1,609   19:21
82  Annalise James 12 Lowell New Prairie #18   19:27 19:34 19:44 19:30 #1,653   19:45
83  Holly Shaginaw 12 Hobart New Prairie #19   20:31 20:17 19:58 19:31 #1,681   19:22
84  Brooke Neal 11 Penn New Haven #25   20:09 19:32 #1,732   19:46
85  Emily Worthington 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #20   19:50 19:35 #1,904   19:33
86  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #33   19:53 19:35 #1,914   20:20
87  Alli Steffey 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #21   19:35 #1,915   19:27
88  Gracie Carr 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #34   19:57 19:41 19:36 #1,928  
89  Abby Carter 11 Fishers New Haven #26   19:39 19:33 19:36 #1,929   19:36
90  Ashton Chase 12 Seymour Brown County #9   19:27 19:04 19:41 19:36 #1,939   19:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Claire Mehling 12 Forest Park Brown County #10   22:35 19:37 19:37 #1,978  
92  Grace Dean 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #35   19:47 19:35 19:37 #1,995  
93  Alivia Romaniuk 9 Carmel Shelbyville #36   19:38 #2,032   19:46
94  Amelia Faber 9 Homestead New Haven #27   19:38 #2,047   19:30
95  Aubrie Deal 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #37   20:35 19:59 19:45 19:39 #2,100   20:16
96  Maria Blaesing 11 Munster New Prairie #22   19:59 19:40 #2,129  
97  Brooke Waldal 10 Carmel Shelbyville #38   19:40 #2,155   19:44
98  Aubrey Swart 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #39   20:27 20:42 19:51 19:42 #2,261   19:41
99  Abbey Armstrong 11 Bloomington North Brown County #11   20:32 19:43 19:42 #2,263   19:43
100  Jessica Velez 10 Pike Shelbyville #40   20:25 19:43 #2,294   19:52
101  Kendall Mann 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #41   20:28 19:43 #2,337  
102  Grace Aurand 11 Highland New Prairie #23   20:16 19:43 #2,342   19:35
103  Paige Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #42   19:50 19:23 19:26 19:43 #2,348  
104  Allison Morphew 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #12   22:22 20:24 19:43 #2,363   19:54
105  Sarah Worthington 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #24   20:00 19:45 #2,486   19:56
106  Kelsie Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #25   19:34 19:38 19:46 #2,510  
107  Lillian Lacy 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #43   20:09 19:46 #2,528  
108  Sydney Welch 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #44   22:14 21:35 20:59 19:46 #2,545   19:40
109  Andi VanMeter 9 Jasper Brown County #13   19:47 #2,577   20:00
110  Tessa Kraft 12 Fishers New Haven #28   20:40 19:38 19:33 19:47 #2,590   19:39
111  Audrey Knoper 9 Western Boone Shelbyville #45   19:48 #2,648  
112  Sydney Baxter 10 Floyd Central Brown County #14   20:23 19:49 #2,713   19:40
113  Makenna Pruett 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #15   19:49 #2,722   19:41
114  Debbie Shera 12 Fishers New Haven #29   20:25 20:59 19:12 19:49 #2,747   19:41
115  Faith Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #30   20:57 20:08 19:53 19:50 #2,773   19:55
116  Kaylyn Holman 9 Crothersville Brown County #16   19:50 #2,778   19:53
117  Mackenzie Barnett 10 Columbus North Brown County #17   20:43 19:51 #2,898  
118  Elizabeth Barrett 9 Fishers New Haven #31   19:51 #2,901   19:55
119  Caroline Jordan 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #26   19:47 19:40 19:52 #2,916   21:39
120  Madison Fry 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #46   20:54 20:13 19:53 #2,993  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Emma Morrison 11 Jennings County Brown County #18   21:48 20:55 19:53 #2,997  
122  Emma Gillespie 11 Fishers New Haven #32   20:59 19:53 #3,006   20:41
123  Brooke Hansen 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #33   19:53 #3,039   20:15
124  Miya Wai 12 Fishers New Haven #34   19:29 19:00 19:34 19:54 #3,074   19:58
125  Alyssa Skorge 12 Jasper Brown County #19   21:21 21:39 21:37 19:55 #3,152   20:19
126  Lily McAndrews 11 Carmel Shelbyville #47   19:51 19:43 19:56 #3,266  
127  Ellie Hall 9 Forest Park Brown County #20   19:58 #3,380   20:05
128  Kara Krol 12 Chesterton New Prairie #27   19:54 20:15 19:50 19:59 #3,432   19:50
129  Adree Beckham 10 Warsaw New Prairie #28   21:39 20:00 #3,536   19:51
130  Kaylee Meyer 12 Edgewood Brown County #21   21:39 21:31 20:05 20:00 #3,546   19:55
131  Lily Barton 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #22   19:24 19:53 20:01 #3,637   20:02
132  Lilly Patrick 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #35   21:14 20:01 #3,638   19:55
133  Margaret Allen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #48   19:25 19:10 20:01 #3,651   20:09
134  Aislynn Alkire 11 Penn New Haven #36   21:59 21:07 20:01 #3,663   19:53
135  Karli Miller 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #29   21:09 20:02 #3,689   20:03
136  Murphy Adams 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #49   20:02 #3,699  
137  Kyra Young 12 Mishawaka New Haven #37   20:11 20:02 #3,735  
138  Mykayla Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #23   19:53 19:53 20:02 #3,744  
139  Jacy Collins 11 Shakamak Brown County #24   20:31 19:55 20:03 #3,767   20:18
140  Roni Ledezma 10 Carmel Shelbyville #50   20:05 20:04 #3,844  
141  Sydney Haines 11 Carmel Shelbyville #51   19:55 19:54 20:04 #3,860  
142  Jaydon Cirincione 9 Floyd Central Brown County #25   20:05 #3,899   20:09
143  Lillian Pearce 12 Floyd Central Brown County #26   21:40 20:12 21:49 20:05 #3,921   20:11
144  Maddie Mirroe 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #38   20:05 #3,933   20:14
145  Audrey Brinkruff 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #52   20:59 20:05 #3,937  
146  Corinne Yorkman 11 Fishers New Haven #39   20:00 20:08 20:05
147  Annie Christie 10 Carmel Shelbyville #53   22:13 20:06 20:10
148  Amzie Maienbrook 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #30   20:07
149  Taylor Gregory 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #54   20:47 20:08 20:07 20:10
150  Lauren Kelley 10 Franklin County Shelbyville #55   20:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Eden Norris 9 Leo New Haven #40   20:07
152  Victoria Crowder 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #56   20:07
153  Angelina Sedlaczek 11 Homestead New Haven #41   22:39 20:51 20:08 20:00
154  Ashlyn Hastings 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #57   20:08 20:08
155  Grace Gongwer 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #58   20:08
156  Cara Karmolinski 10 Pike Shelbyville #59   21:21 20:09 20:15
157  Gabrielle Bische 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #60   21:15 20:40 20:00 20:10
158  Marissa Rivera 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #31   21:12 20:38 20:10
159  Natalie Segura 12 Fishers New Haven #42   21:33 23:50 20:10
160  Jennifer Romero 9 Seeger New Prairie #32   20:11 20:23
161  Marissa Van De Weg 9 Adams Central New Haven #43   20:11
162  Lillian Maldia 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #33   20:12 20:03
163  Myah Krintz 11 Frontier New Prairie #34   20:12 20:45
164  Katrina Tann 11 Bloomington South Brown County #27   20:25 20:06 20:13 20:49
165  Jaelynn Etienne 9 Perry Central Brown County #28   20:13
166  Sarah Coates 10 Westfield Shelbyville #61   20:21 20:13
167  Mary Bea Sowinski 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #62   20:13
168  Nalani Malackowski 10 Chesterton New Prairie #35   20:06 20:14 20:05
169  Alyssa McKillip 11 Northfield New Haven #44   21:05 21:03 20:14
170  Hannah Wells 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #63   22:09 20:14
171  Olivia Kaiser 10 Bloomington North Brown County #29   20:44 20:15 20:21
172  Mackenzie Carver 11 Bloomington North Brown County #30   21:11 21:26 20:15 21:01
173  Callie Hoover 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #45   20:07 20:15
174  Cami Farmer 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #64   20:16 20:39
175  Ashley Flick 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #65   20:16
176  Brynn Urban 10 Fishers New Haven #46   20:29 20:16
177  Mary Hodges 9 Pike Shelbyville #66   20:17 21:33
178  Micah Peals 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #31   20:17
179  Aric Tong 10 Columbus North Brown County #32   20:14 20:17 20:16
180  Kinzie Robey 10 Oak Hill New Haven #47   21:19 20:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Sarah Mahnensmith 10 Norwell New Haven #48   20:32 20:18
182  Marcie Stewart 11 Corydon Central Brown County #33   22:03 19:44 20:19
183  Olivia Brummett 10 Bloomington South Brown County #34   21:20 20:19 20:20
184  Aviv Hagar 10 Bloomington South Brown County #35   19:29 20:19
185  Kelly Gardner 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #67   21:20 21:02 20:20 20:39
186  Taylor Browne 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #68   20:53 20:20
187  Haley Mansfield 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #36   20:49 20:21 20:20
188  Lily Pinckley 9 Batesville Shelbyville #69   20:21
189  Elizabeth Loichinger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #70   20:40 20:24 20:21
190  Ellen Baker 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #71   20:35 20:21
191  Izabella Henschen 12 Homestead New Haven #49   20:54 20:26 20:25 20:22 20:20
192  Isabella Wall 10 Avon Shelbyville #72   20:08 20:22
193  Lauren Bales 10 Norwell New Haven #50   20:23
194  Sarah Foster 10 Edgewood Brown County #36   19:35 20:23 21:06
195  Emma Hellwege 9 Wheeler New Prairie #37   20:23
196  Lauren Richards 9 Homestead New Haven #51   20:24 20:29
197  Bea Cakmak 9 Bloomington North Brown County #37   20:24 20:19
198  Kallee Patch 11 South Adams New Haven #52   20:25 20:33 20:24
199  Rahiwa Tezera 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #73   20:24
200  Brisa Bohling 12 Munster New Prairie #38   19:34 19:46 20:46 20:25
201  Skylar Kiess 11 Homestead New Haven #53   20:30 20:44 20:25 20:43
202  Carley Conway 11 Floyd Central Brown County #38   20:25 20:37
203  Halle Welch 11 Carmel Shelbyville #74   22:20 20:28 20:25
204  Adelaide Young Brust 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #39   20:25
205  Natalie Clare 10 Floyd Central Brown County #39   20:35 20:26 20:17
206  Christy Ann Delahunty 12 Westfield Shelbyville #75   20:26
207  Isabella Brady 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #76   20:55 20:26
208  Christina Shaginaw 12 Hobart New Prairie #40   19:30 20:28 20:30 20:26
209  Ellie Pedersen 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #54   20:19 20:12 20:27 21:09
210  McKenzie Smith 12 Wawasee New Haven #55   21:38 20:31 21:07 20:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Sydney Belk 9 Hobart New Prairie #41   20:27
212  Mariah Judy 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #77   20:10 21:01 21:06 20:27
213  Gabrielle Harrell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #78   21:19 21:00 20:27
214  Katie Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #56   20:40 20:17 20:28 20:23
215  Kyra Flesvig 9 Boone Grove New Prairie #42   20:28
216  Nicky Scher 11 North Miami New Prairie #43   20:40 20:28 20:28
217  Anastasia Sanchez 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #79   20:42 20:39 20:28
218  Paige Brummett 10 Bloomington South Brown County #40   20:48 20:29
219  Julia Clark 10 Westfield Shelbyville #80   20:45 20:29
220  Olivia Smolinske 12 East Noble New Haven #57   20:37 19:38 19:40 20:29
221  Amaya Turner 10 Wheeler New Prairie #44   20:07 20:29
222  Anneke Furr 11 Bloomington South Brown County #41   20:50 20:24 20:29 20:20
223  Shelby Christman 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #58   20:44 20:29
224  Madilyn Calloway 9 Rochester New Prairie #45   20:30
225  Allison Ray 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #81   22:01 20:24 20:30
226  Alexis Laswell 12 Clay City Brown County #42   19:56 20:29 20:18 20:30
227  Xanthi Tsagris 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #46   20:30 20:38
228  Kearsten Dardeen 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #47   21:36 20:50 20:30
229  Amelia Simpson 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #48   23:18 20:31 20:26
230  Melissa Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #43   21:01 20:31
231  Makayla Robles 9 Delta New Haven #59   20:32
232  Makenna Leicht 9 Lewis Cass New Prairie #49   20:32
233  Rachel Ibarra 12 Mishawaka New Haven #60   22:34 20:48 20:32
234  Ella Anderson 10 Columbus North Brown County #44   21:00 20:32 20:28
235  Zoe Trausch 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #45   20:33 20:37 20:40 20:33
236  Evie Noel 9 Northview Brown County #46   20:33
237  Allyssa Fanning 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #50   20:35 20:09 20:33
238  Isabelle Museck 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #82   20:37 21:40 20:33
239  Madison Lindfelt 12 Carmel Shelbyville #83   22:55 20:33
240  Emily Hand 11 Carmel Shelbyville #84   20:38 20:42 20:33
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Sadie Schemmel 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #85   22:04 20:34
242  Torina Runkel 10 Manchester New Prairie #51   21:07 20:35
243  Carol Ludington 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #86   20:35
244  Sarah Beshara 9 Mishawaka New Haven #61   20:36
245  Emma Smith 12 Columbus North Brown County #47   21:06 20:39 20:36 20:27
246  Olivia Hawkins 12 New Albany Brown County #48   21:59 21:08 21:48 20:37
247  Gabby Scott 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #62   21:18 20:38
248  Alison Bache 11 Northridge New Haven #63   21:43 21:27 20:38
249  Melody Tolley 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #52   22:47 21:26 20:38
250  Elle Nichol 11 Carmel Shelbyville #87   21:50 21:29 20:38
251  Rhyah Jones 11 Homestead New Haven #64   20:41 20:45 20:38 20:29
252  Melissa Mahaffey 9 Bloomington North Brown County #49   20:38 20:34
253  Aubree Foreman 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #53   20:38 20:58
254  Emily Adam 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #88   20:38
255  Adrianna Frederick 11 Southport Shelbyville #89   21:54 20:39
256  Remi Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #54   21:57 21:05 21:20 20:39 21:03
257  Alexa Porter 12 Concord New Haven #65   21:31 20:55 20:51 20:39
258  Kaylee Fuelling 10 Norwell New Haven #66   20:46 20:40
259  Haley Makowski 10 Penn New Haven #67   21:11 20:40 21:23
260  Summer Cooper 11 Concord New Haven #68   20:01 20:32 20:41
261  Kyla Curtis 11 Westfield Shelbyville #90   20:43 20:43 20:41
262  Katelin Schwab 9 Pike Shelbyville #91   20:41 21:07
263  Selah Jackson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #69   21:36 20:42
264  Morgen Houck 10 Westfield Shelbyville #92   20:40 20:42
265  Abby Mays 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #70   20:34 20:42
266  Lauren Myers 12 Avon Shelbyville #93   21:18 20:32 20:42
267  Ella Marks 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #55   20:09 20:42
268  Zoe Rauh 12 Bloomington South Brown County #50   20:56 20:46 20:26 20:43 21:23
269  Rachel Bowling 12 Herron Shelbyville #94   22:36 21:31 22:50 20:43
270  Rachel Gerick 12 LaPorte New Prairie #56   20:19 21:25 20:13 20:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Aileen Delaney 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #71   20:21 20:43 20:36
272  Eden Siples 12 Northview Brown County #51   22:04 22:30 21:45 20:44
273  Addie Schnautz 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #52   21:41 20:44 20:47
274  Sophia Brown 10 Westfield Shelbyville #95   21:11 20:44
275  Mackenzie Holland 9 Penn New Haven #72   20:44 20:35
276  Hannah Roth 11 Lake Central New Prairie #57   20:26 20:32 20:45
277  Emily Mangels 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #96   20:45
278  Renee Beaubien 9 Leo New Haven #73   20:45
279  Alivia Gustrowsky 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #97   21:58 20:45
280  Maddie Mishack 11 Adams New Haven #74   22:00 21:39 20:45
281  Brooke Ratliff 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #75   21:00 20:46 21:25
282  Aj Jackson 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #98   20:46
283  Nicole Brandy 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #58   21:03 21:24 20:46 20:46
284  Olivia Linneman 11 Columbus East Brown County #53   21:50 20:46
285  Brooklynn Edwards 10 Carmel Shelbyville #99   20:46
286  Makenna Sunbury 11 Seymour Brown County #54   19:50 20:08 20:46
287  Sydney Geckler 12 Columbus North Brown County #55   20:37 21:37 20:46 20:59
288  Susie Beeber 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #76   20:32 20:08 20:46 21:10
289  Hadley Fisher 12 Evansville North Brown County #56   21:39 21:31 21:15 20:46
290  Hanna Whitney 10 Huntington North New Haven #77   21:00 20:47
291  Sarah Greenwell 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #59   20:35 20:44 21:16 20:47
292  Abby Roth 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #100   21:50 20:47
293  Sophie Stahl 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #101   20:32 20:47 21:29
294  Courtney Merrill 12 Speedway Shelbyville #102   21:02 20:36 20:51 20:47
295  Aurora Fisher 11 Mississinewa New Haven #78   21:16 21:17 20:47
296  Kaylin Casner 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #103   20:47
297  Lauren Walda 9 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #79   20:48
298  Sophia Thibault 12 Pike Shelbyville #104   21:06 20:11 20:13 20:48 21:04
299  Hudson Gilstorf 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #105   20:48
300  Hannah Hawkins 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #80   21:25 20:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Kristel Villarosa 12 Crown Point New Prairie #60   21:04 20:49 20:40
302  Ashley Craycraft 11 Chesterton New Prairie #61   20:49 20:55
303  Tori Manlick 9 Carmel Shelbyville #106   20:50
304  Kathleen Ellingson 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #81   21:22 20:40 20:33 20:50
305  Leah Anders 12 Switzerland County Brown County #57   22:45 20:31 20:11 20:50
306  Alena Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #82   20:37 20:47 20:06 20:50
307  Lilia Bodnar 11 Fishers New Haven #83   20:22 20:50
308  Jenna Gruber 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #107   21:14 20:50
309  Nourra Miss 11 Penn New Haven #84   20:50 21:19
310  Katie Jones 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #85   20:50
311  Clare Wigger 9 Avon Shelbyville #108   20:50
312  Emma Rakowski 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #62   21:21 20:51
313  Chloe Loftus 11 Floyd Central Brown County #58   20:21 19:56 20:51
314  Audrey Comastri 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #109   22:43 21:15 20:51 20:56
315  Riley Winebrenner 10 DeKalb New Haven #86   23:03 20:51
316  Angie Sanchez-Vijil 12 Warsaw New Prairie #63   21:47 20:30 21:30 20:52 20:44
317  Miah Martin 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #64   19:52 19:20 19:32 20:52
318  Josie Lobring 10 Bloomington South Brown County #59   21:00 20:52 20:45
319  Alex Gantz 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #110   20:52
320  Morgan Plank 12 West Noble New Haven #87   21:20 22:39 20:52
321  Lillie Oddou 11 Columbia City New Haven #88   20:07 20:44 20:53
322  Rachel Delancey 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #60   20:58 21:54 21:18 20:53 21:24
323  Kaitlyn Mackovyak 11 Portage New Prairie #65   21:02 21:58 20:53
324  Sophie Britton 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #111   20:53
325  Taylor Clemens 11 Angola New Haven #89   21:55 21:25 20:53
326  Raegan Bohbrink 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #112   21:26 20:53
327  Nicole Manning 11 Southport Shelbyville #113   21:48 21:25 20:54
328  Lauren Longshore 11 Northwestern New Prairie #66   21:46 20:51 20:54
329  Josie Berg 11 Forest Park Brown County #61   20:36 20:47 20:54
330  Izzy Haseman 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #62   21:35 21:12 20:55 21:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Ava Knight 9 Warsaw New Prairie #67   20:55 20:46
332  Sophie Porter 10 Westfield Shelbyville #114   21:12 20:55
333  Brooke Herhusky 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #115   20:27 20:16 20:54 20:55
334  Anna Morris 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #90   20:45 20:59 20:55 21:10
335  Shelby Riehle 12 LaPorte New Prairie #68   19:23 18:37 19:07 20:55
336  Nicole Marshall 10 Penn New Haven #91   22:16 20:55
337  Sydney Clifford 11 Westfield Shelbyville #116   20:07 21:18 20:56
338  Allison Abney 12 Taylor New Prairie #69   20:56
339  Madelyn Ruch 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #92   20:56
340  Jenna Newton 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #117   20:56
341  Ellie Thor 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #118   21:24 20:56
342  Bella Garcia 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #70   20:11 20:31 20:56
343  Lilian Rose 9 Carmel Shelbyville #119   20:57
344  Holly Kuebler 12 Kouts New Prairie #71   20:31 21:35 20:41 20:57
345  Yarency Murillo 11 West Noble New Haven #93   21:22 20:31 20:57
346  Katie Risner 11 Avon Shelbyville #120   22:16 21:06 20:58
347  Regina Lendermon 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #72   21:20 20:58
348  Lauren Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #63   20:45 20:58 20:58
349  Emily Gaylord 10 Wheeler New Prairie #73   22:19 20:58
350  Chloe Goodrich 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #74   21:48 20:58
351  Keeton LeBaron 10 Northridge New Haven #94   20:34 20:59
352  Amberleigh Sorensen 11 Yorktown New Haven #95   22:30 20:57 20:59
353  Emelia Koester 10 Brown County Brown County #64   20:14 20:59
354  Kira Bostwick 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #121   22:34 21:45 20:59
355  Kierstyn Guerrant 11 Carmel Shelbyville #122   21:43 20:31 20:59
356  Ashley Baldwin 10 Westfield Shelbyville #123   20:44 21:00
357  Katie Winkler 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #65   22:26 21:00
358  Andrea Graber 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #66   21:09 21:00
359  Rebecca Stockman 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #124   21:01
360  Triniti Spurgeon 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #125   21:58 21:54 21:17 21:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Emma Hubbard 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #126   21:01
362  Emma Gaston 9 Monrovia Shelbyville #127   21:02
363  Martha Hunter 11 Carmel Shelbyville #128   21:50 21:24 21:02
364  Madeline Kartz 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #75   20:33 21:02
365  Emma Hupp 11 Floyd Central Brown County #67   21:03 21:17
366  Catherine Dudley 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #96   21:03
367  Emma Coney 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #129   22:48 22:18 21:03 20:54
368  London Griesey 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #76   21:08 21:18 20:37 21:03
369  Julia Arnold 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #77   21:03
370  Lauren Smith 9 Cowan New Haven #97   21:04
371  Elizabeth Myers 12 Avon Shelbyville #130   22:34 21:21 21:04
372  Nataley Armstrong 9 Garrett New Haven #98   21:04
373  Claire Kaneshiro 10 International School Shelbyville #131   19:22 21:04
374  Shamiya Beasley 11 Merrillville New Prairie #78   24:25 21:55 21:04
375  Jessica Corredor-Leon 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #99   22:15 22:22 21:04
376  Morgan Gannon 9 Penn New Haven #100   21:05 21:23
377  Caitlin Lueken 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #68   21:14 20:08 20:06 21:05
378  Emma Thompson 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #69   21:05 21:05
379  Allie Latta 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #101   21:06
380  Kate Dimmett 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #132   20:57 21:06
381  Keerti Mallur 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #133   21:06
382  Jane Hirschman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #134   20:35 22:03 21:06
383  Kiley Van Ness 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #135   21:06
384  Ashley Heindel 12 Jennings County Brown County #70   22:30 21:35 21:55 21:07
385  Taylor Kosiek 9 Lake Central New Prairie #79   21:07
386  Bea Perez 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #136   20:40 21:07
387  Mallory Aker 12 Southern Wells New Haven #102   22:06 22:19 21:36 21:08
388  Madeline Douglas 10 Waldron Shelbyville #137   22:21 21:08
389  Anna Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #138   21:33 23:57 21:08
390  Kiersten Hill 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #139   21:08
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Adrianna McFadden 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #80   21:59 22:10 21:08
392  Izza Khurram 12 Carmel Shelbyville #140   21:00 19:43 19:57 21:09
393  Natalee Vogan 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #103   21:09
394  Sydney Kramer 10 Lowell New Prairie #81   21:43 21:09 21:00
395  Natalie Dayharsh 11 Danville Shelbyville #141   22:15 21:09
396  Emily Armstrong 10 Corydon Central Brown County #71   21:13 21:09
397  Isabelle Hudson 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #142   21:56 21:32 21:10
398  Lillian Zubeck 11 Lake Central New Prairie #82   21:00 21:04 21:10
399  Kaylee Lane 12 Elwood New Haven #104   21:26 21:46 21:08 21:10
400  Sierra Beach 12 LaPorte New Prairie #83   21:47 22:05 21:11
401  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #143   21:11
402  Anna Demars 12 Crown Point New Prairie #84   19:52 20:00 20:20 21:11 21:05
403  Laney Ricker 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #105   21:12
404  Carly Altier 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #144   20:38 22:07 21:13
405  Alexa Brodnik 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #145   21:13
406  Juliana Kroll 11 New Prairie New Prairie #85   22:18 21:13
407  Megan Wallen 10 West Noble New Haven #106   21:40 21:13
408  Clare Ritchie 9 Northridge New Haven #107   21:14
409  Courtney Tolen 9 Benton Central New Prairie #86   21:14
410  Katie Wagler 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #72   21:02 21:14
411  Kalea Fleming 10 Loogootee Brown County #73   20:44 21:14
412  Elizabeth LaLonde 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #108   21:13 21:40 21:14
413  Payton Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #87   21:21 21:56 21:14
414  Natalie Boesing 11 Providence Brown County #74   21:06 20:42 21:14
415  Ashleigh Brelage 10 Delta New Haven #109   22:13 21:14
416  Eden Oddou 11 Columbia City New Haven #110   21:06 21:33 21:14
417  Klaire Lemmons 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #88   21:15
418  Emilee Wedding 11 East Central Shelbyville #146   21:07 20:50 21:15
419  Megan Kaster 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #147   20:47 21:27 21:15
420  Chloe Walsh 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #148   24:57 21:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Lizzie Tomaszewski 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #149   22:34 21:16
422  Nina Fujii 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #150   21:13 20:30 20:58 21:16
423  Jenna McLean 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #111   21:28 21:16
424  Annabel Prokopy 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #89   21:16
425  Taylor Leytham 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #151   22:24 21:01 21:16
426  Halle Briner 10 Manchester New Prairie #90   21:17
427  Ciera Lee 12 Highland New Prairie #91   21:03 20:29 20:11 21:17
428  Megan Teitge 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #92   23:06 21:54 21:32 21:17
429  Grace Sherrow 12 Silver Creek Brown County #75   22:17 23:11 21:17
430  Virginia Meyer 12 Portage New Prairie #93   22:34 21:23 21:17
431  Ava Rose 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #76   21:17
432  Grace Schmucker 11 Fremont New Haven #112   20:26 20:56 21:18
433  Lauren Gunnell 10 Merrillville New Prairie #94   21:18
434  Jehnea Mirro 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #113   21:18
435  Isabelle Odle 9 Silver Creek Brown County #77   21:18
436  Kendrick Mernitz 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #152   22:37 21:18
437  Nicole Nagel 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #95   22:00 21:44 21:18
438  Elle Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #114   20:39 21:18
439  Grace Voelz 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #153   20:23 22:13 21:18
440  Georgia Horn 10 Fishers New Haven #115   21:56 21:18
441  Megda Alvis 10 Forest Park Brown County #78   21:05 21:18
442  Megan Palmer 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #116   22:43 21:18
443  Abigail Martisek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #96   21:04 21:19
444  Megan Cooper 12 Clay New Haven #117   21:40 21:19
445  Gracie Abbett 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #97   21:27 20:55 21:19
446  Kelsea Skorge 10 Jasper Brown County #79   21:56 21:19
447  Abbey Gentz 10 Woodlan New Haven #118   22:07 21:19
448  Caroline Hanback 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #98   21:55 21:20
449  Sarah Fetter 12 DeKalb New Haven #119   21:22 21:09 21:17 21:20
450  Patricia Henney 12 Jennings County Brown County #80   24:32 23:17 21:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Kloe Kiran 9 Crown Point New Prairie #99   21:20 21:28
452  Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 11 Floyd Central Brown County #81   23:06 21:46 21:21
453  Brenda Olvera 12 Northrop New Haven #120   23:01 21:21
454  Gabby Green 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #154   21:56 20:51 21:21
455  Chaelynn Wilchar 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #121   20:24 22:03 20:42 21:21
456  Ella Garvin 10 Pike Shelbyville #155   22:44 21:21
457  Maci Easton 9 West Vigo Brown County #82   21:21
458  Ava Zellers 10 Westfield Shelbyville #156   20:37 21:21
459  Kate Collins 9 Winamac New Prairie #100   21:21
460  Olivia Lushin 11 Western New Prairie #101   21:33 21:08 21:21
461  Elizabeth Leitzel 10 Crown Point New Prairie #102   21:16 21:21 22:32
462  Summer Silvers-Barone 11 Northrop New Haven #122   21:29 21:49 21:21
463  Emily Thomas 10 Lake Central New Prairie #103   21:04 21:22
464  Alexia Bibakis 11 Lowell New Prairie #104   21:07 21:07 21:22 21:59
465  Katie Kesler 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #123   21:22
466  Taylor Stine 9 Leo New Haven #124   21:22
467  Juliana Wall 10 Avon Shelbyville #157   21:37 21:22
468  Katie Burgin 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #158   21:53 21:42 21:22
469  Kaylee Ebinger 12 Jennings County Brown County #83   22:31 21:22
470  Mackie McCartney 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #105   21:22
471  Katie Dietrick 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #159   20:27 20:24 22:23 21:22
472  Abbey Landini 12 Columbus North Brown County #84   22:33 21:06 21:23 22:18
473  Allison High 10 Seeger New Prairie #106   22:56 21:23
474  Allison Caffrey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #160   21:30 21:23 21:42
475  Katherine Sandys 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #161   21:30 20:36 21:51 21:24
476  Haley Rickey 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #162   22:29 22:22 21:24
477  Marianne Cadio 9 Carmel Shelbyville #163   21:24
478  Hannah Loeffler 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #125   21:55 21:59 21:07 21:24
479  Ellie Haq 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #107   21:35 21:52 21:25
480  McKenzie Sturwold 9 South Adams New Haven #126   21:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Julia Arruda 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #164   22:00 21:00 21:25
482  Mary Baumgartner 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #127   21:25
483  Samantha Rasmussen 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #165   23:56 21:25
484  Reanna Stinson 9 Alexandria New Haven #128   21:26
485  Amslie Howett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #108   22:15 21:35 21:26 21:42
486  Brooke Hayden 11 Lowell New Prairie #109   19:52 19:41 21:26
487  Rebekah Lloyd 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #110   20:54 21:12 21:27
488  Hannah Morgan 11 Lawrenceburg 21:27
489  Isabelle Rauh 10 Bloomington South Brown County #85   20:23 21:27 21:32
490  Lauren Turk 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #166   21:27
491  Elizabeth Reece 10 Yorktown New Haven #129   21:12 21:27
492  Claire Mitsch 12 Lowell New Prairie #111   20:51 21:06 21:15 21:27 21:18
493  Addison Dockery 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #167   21:27
494  Jasmine Herrell 11 Westfield Shelbyville #168   22:21 22:15 21:27
495  Jaelyn Webb 12 Manchester New Prairie #112   22:04 20:50 20:29 21:27
496  Jozee Spatta 12 Owen Valley Brown County #86   23:11 22:00 22:00 21:28
497  Victoria Bozinovski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #113   22:20 21:39 21:28 22:09
498  Kaitlyn Porter 11 Castle Brown County #87   21:28
499  April Chrisman 12 Lakeland New Haven #130   23:55 25:57 22:20 21:28
500  Shelby Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #88   20:39 22:04 21:28
501  Anna Fleetwood 10 Brown County Brown County #89   21:22 21:29
502  Natalie Nicholson 12 Western New Prairie #114   21:22 20:48 21:55 21:29
503  Hadley Malloy 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #131   22:49 22:47 22:08 21:29
504  Alexis Boccone 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #169   21:29
505  Maya Abramson 11 Avon Shelbyville #170   22:04 21:29
506  Emma Fey 12 East Central Shelbyville #171   21:29 21:29
507  Carly Davis 9 Lake Central New Prairie #115   21:30
508  Tylissa Beckner 11 Connersville Shelbyville #172   22:51 22:00 21:30
509  Megan Kaczur 10 Lowell New Prairie #116   21:28 21:30 21:36
510  Myra Roberts 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #90   23:53 21:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Sarah Rohr 12 Rochester New Prairie #117   21:46 20:49 21:30
512  Maya Dukes 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #118   21:30
513  Ella Roundy 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #132   22:43 21:30
514  Abby Jacobi 9 Columbus North Brown County #91   21:30 21:21
515  Gabrielle Grider 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #173   21:09 21:18 20:34 21:30
516  Arden Shen 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #119   21:28 21:58 21:31
517  Emma Bitner 9 Edgewood Brown County #92   21:31 21:22
518  Alina Worzella 9 Martinsville Brown County #93   21:31
519  Stephanie Embree 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #174   21:31
520  Kambree Cashdollar 9 Manchester New Prairie #120   21:31
521  Samantha Alphin 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #133   21:32
522  Ellie Wagoner 11 Hebron New Prairie #121   22:33 23:28 21:32
523  Hannah Lushin 11 Western New Prairie #122   21:37 21:47 21:32
524  Chloe Click 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #175   22:27 21:32
525  Gabrielle DeVries 12 Lake Central New Prairie #123   19:27 19:47 20:58 21:33
526  Cierra Bell 11 Mitchell Brown County #94   22:16 21:14 21:33
527  Addison Emig 11 Evansville Central Brown County #95   22:08 21:21 21:33
528  Irie Roll 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #134   23:36 21:34
529  Rachel Moore 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #176   21:16 21:36 21:34 21:41
530  Abigail Artherhults 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #124   21:34
531  Hannah Neff 10 Westview New Haven #135   21:24 21:34
532  Grace Rennekamp 11 Seymour Brown County #96   22:16 21:49 21:34
533  Faye Jessup 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #177   22:35 23:54 23:39 21:34
534  Chelsie Edwards 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #178   21:38 21:34
535  Olivia Camp 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #179   21:34 21:35
536  Elena Polizotto 12 Hobart New Prairie #125   21:35
537  Kasey Craig 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #136   21:35
538  Regan Wans 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #137   21:35
539  Lily Monnett 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #180   21:18 21:35
540  Reagan Hoggatt 12 Union City New Haven #138   21:36 23:40 21:38 21:35
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Bailee Shambaugh 10 Mishawaka New Haven #139   21:54 21:35
542  Kate Crist 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #181   22:26 21:36
543  Brisa Martinez 11 Portage New Prairie #126   21:41 21:50 21:36
544  Madison McKee 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #140   22:13 21:36
545  Jenna Fehrenbacher 12 Mater Dei Brown County #97   21:18 21:21 22:07 21:37
546  Jill Kaiser 9 Tell City Brown County #98   21:37
547  Leah Hall 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #141   23:44 23:20 21:59 21:37
548  Gillian Thompson 9 Carmel Shelbyville #182   21:37
549  Alyssa Schleper 9 Westfield Shelbyville #183   21:37
550  Bailey Puckett 9 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #184   21:37
551  Ariana Steele 10 LaPorte New Prairie #127   21:27 21:37
552  Hailee Brunnemer 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #142   21:37
553  Maddie McNarney 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #143   23:03 21:53 21:38
554  Emmaline Shoemaker 12 Snider New Haven #144   21:52 21:38
555  Ellie Gaffin 10 Fishers New Haven #145   23:14 21:38
556  Kayla Edgerly 10 Penn New Haven #146   21:10 21:38
557  Sierra Ford 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #99   22:12 22:13 22:16 21:39
558  Sam Hayden 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #185   21:35 21:42 21:39
559  Taylor Goddasr 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #186   21:39
560  Sophia Taylor 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #187   23:41 22:52 21:39
561  Kiersten Duzan 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #128   20:50 20:54 21:08 21:39
562  Grace Wilson 10 Crothersville Brown County #100   22:00 21:39
563  Anna Guerre 9 Huntington North New Haven #147   21:39
564  Bri Gentry 9 Chesterton New Prairie #129   21:39 21:32
565  Kylie Morton 9 Jasper Brown County #101   21:40
566  Kayden Casey 11 Southport Shelbyville #188   21:42 20:57 21:40
567  Quinn Wilson 11 Bloomington North Brown County #102   20:34 20:05 21:40 21:45
568  Rhaya Kaschinske 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #148   21:18 21:40
569  Julia Wilson 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #189   21:40
570  Taylor Gries 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #103   22:47 22:33 21:40 22:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Claire Sherfield 9 Edgewood Brown County #104   21:40 22:06
572  Anne Loughran 12 Penn New Haven #149   22:54 22:21 21:40
573  Stella Dimarzio 12 Penn New Haven #150   20:52 20:57 21:43 21:40
574  Shannon Dougherty 12 Rushville Shelbyville #190   22:01 21:22 22:23 21:40
575  Casey Lechner 12 Northwestern New Prairie #130   21:21 21:09 21:10 21:41
576  Riley Hays 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #151   22:04 21:41
577  Carli Fones 11 Mississinewa New Haven #152   22:03 22:17 21:41
578  Amanda Lusinde 9 Warsaw New Prairie #131   21:41
579  Kyler Hoopingarner 12 Huntington North New Haven #153   22:08 21:51 21:21 21:41
580  Sydney Haag 9 Western Boone Shelbyville #191   21:42
581  Berkeley Lord 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #154   21:42
582  Molly McCallister Tell City Brown County #105   21:42
583  Ashley Rosas 11 Plymouth New Prairie #132   25:01 23:12 21:42
584  Gabriella Gaines 11 Crawford County Brown County #106   23:02 22:01 21:42
585  Amanda Baldwin 12 Floyd Central Brown County #107   21:42
586  Evelyn Taller 9 Carmel Shelbyville #192   21:42
587  Taylor Gunter 11 Warsaw New Prairie #133   20:40 21:22 21:42
588  Natalie Martinez 10 Merrillville New Prairie #134   24:05 21:42
589  Isabel Knight 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #155   23:46 21:42
590  Grace Howard 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #156   21:11 21:42
591  Kallie Canfield 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #157   21:11 22:03 22:22 21:43
592  Maya Wilkins 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #158   21:59 21:44 21:43
593  Tatum Mullholland 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #159   22:28 20:54 21:43
594  Sophia Fugiett 10 Jay County New Haven #160   21:29 21:43
595  Autumn Spence 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #108   21:51 21:44
596  Riley Tuerff 12 LaPorte New Prairie #135   21:46 22:00 21:44
597  Elizabeth Pavy 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #193   21:13 21:45
598  Katie Humphries 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #194   21:51 21:45
599  Kaelyn Johnson 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #109   21:39 21:54 21:45
600  Ella Baldwin 10 Winchester New Haven #161   21:58 21:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Shaelyn Biddle 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #195   22:57 22:09 21:45
602  Sarah Jacob 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #196   21:45
603  Elyse Hunger 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #197   21:45
604  Ivie Skube 10 Adams New Haven #162   22:53 21:45
605  Reagan Hoke 10 Penn New Haven #163   21:03 21:46
606  Suzi O'Shea 12 Home School Union 21:46
607  Sarah Pitts 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #198   22:39 21:37 21:46
608  Megan Dawson 12 Warsaw New Prairie #136   22:20 21:52 21:46
609  Bella Green 11 Southport Shelbyville #199   20:15 20:47 21:46
610  Megan Godfrey 12 Homestead New Haven #164   22:20 21:46
611  Kayli Clark 11 Bloomington North Brown County #110   21:37 21:09 21:46
612  Grace Miller 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #200   23:03 22:41 21:46
613  Ella Ohrvall 9 Carmel Shelbyville #201   21:46
614  Alxyandra Hlawacz 10 Clay New Haven #165   24:47 21:47
615  Lu-Si Minnich 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #202   21:47
616  Halle Frieden 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #137   23:21 21:47
617  Annie Isenburg 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #138   21:47
618  Caroline Arndt 12 Connersville Shelbyville #203   23:09 21:47
619  Alex Hermann 11 Warsaw New Prairie #139   23:01 22:09 21:47 21:49
620  Maggie Bialek 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #140   21:47
621  Isabella Maihofer 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #204   24:12 21:48
622  Katie Cassbon 10 Penn New Haven #166   22:19 21:48
623  Aubree Kline 11 New Haven New Haven #167   21:48
624  Ellie Ketcham 9 Westfield Shelbyville #205   21:48
625  Katia Olmstead 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #206   21:48
626  Megan Miller 10 South Adams New Haven #168   21:30 21:48
627  Makayla Mahoney 12 Bremen New Haven #169   23:25 22:52 22:08 21:49
628  Haley Salinas 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #141   22:21 21:49
629  Riley Knestrict 10 Lake Central New Prairie #142   21:37 21:49
630  Rilee Hartman 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #207   22:00 22:29 21:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Gretchen Witmer 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #170   21:29 21:49
632  Abby Christiansen 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #208   21:35 21:15 21:49
633  Emerson Haines 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #209   23:02 21:48 21:49
634  Olivia McKee 9 Carmel Shelbyville #210   21:49
635  Mandy Howe 11 Floyd Central Brown County #111   21:50
636  Zoe Bruns 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #211   21:50
637  Adeline Russell 9 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #171   21:50
638  Megan Fuchs 11 Leo New Haven #172   21:45 22:30 21:50
639  Caleigh Brewer 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #212   22:02 22:22 21:50
640  Makenna Schnick 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #143   22:59 21:50
641  Taylor Miller 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #144   21:50
642  Ava Leininger 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #213   25:00 21:50
643  Emma Beimfohr 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #145   21:51
644  Maria Davenport 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #146   21:51
645  Olivia Keller 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #214   21:51 22:26
646  Ella Kanaby 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #147   21:19 21:51
647  Whitney Working 12 Wabash New Haven #173   22:11 23:00 21:51
648  Madilyn Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #174   21:48 21:51
649  Kell Valle-Morales 9 Faith Christian New Prairie #148   21:51
650  Bella Clemmer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #112   22:19 21:52
651  Emma Julien 11 Fishers New Haven #175   21:43 21:02 21:52
652  Ella Grashoff 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #176   21:52
653  Caroline Shumaker 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #177   22:30 22:20 21:52
654  Olivia Reynolds 10 Adams Central New Haven #178   22:00 21:52
655  Katie Barker 12 Manchester New Prairie #149   24:18 22:59 22:20 21:52
656  Lillian Sunbury 9 Seymour Brown County #113   21:52
657  Princess Hogue 11 New Albany Brown County #114   22:19 22:27 21:53
658  Rebecca White 12 Chesterton New Prairie #150   22:00 21:35 21:53 22:15
659  Hannah Shepherd 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #151   20:41 21:45 21:53
660  Andrea Shick 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #179   21:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Trysta Vierling 10 Batesville Shelbyville #215   22:42 21:53
662  Samara Young 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #216   23:18 22:49 23:01 21:53
663  Lauren Lundergan 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #115   23:28 21:53
664  Gabby Peters 12 New Prairie New Prairie #152   23:33 21:53
665  Kennedy Kiger 10 Pike Shelbyville #217   22:09 21:53
666  Mayan Stickel 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #218   21:53
667  Kaylee Auterson 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #116   21:54
668  Annie Abioye 12 Munster New Prairie #153   21:29 21:08 21:54
669  Samantha Martin 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #154   21:13 21:28 21:54
670  Amanda Pottorff 12 Columbus East Brown County #117   23:56 23:06 22:54 21:54
671  Corinne Ritzi 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #155   23:56 21:38 21:54
672  Kristina Baum 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #180   21:42 21:50 21:54
673  Krista Kulacz 9 Lake Central New Prairie #156   21:54
674  Madison Elijah 10 Hebron New Prairie #157   22:10 21:54
675  Carly Reynolds 10 Shakamak Brown County #118   22:59 21:55
676  Anna Pressel 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #158   22:49 22:37 22:18 21:55
677  Elena Lendermon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #159   21:59 22:27 21:55
678  Vanessa Vanbibber 12 Mater Dei Brown County #119   23:19 21:55
679  Brooke Richardson 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #181   21:55
680  Paige Abel 12 Edgewood Brown County #120   21:16 21:34 21:13 21:55 21:46
681  Molly McCallister 9 South Spencer Brown County #121   21:55
682  Lily Kissner 10 Leo New Haven #182   22:30 21:55
683  Grace Geller 9 Oak Hill New Haven #183   21:55
684  Kate Hornocker 10 Oak Hill New Haven #184   22:15 21:55
685  Whitney Wolfe 12 NorthWood New Haven #185   21:47 22:33 21:29 21:55
686  Sydney Weaver 12 Garrett New Haven #186   21:02 21:26 21:45 21:56
687  Moira Boyle 12 Munster New Prairie #160   21:46 21:58 21:56
688  Amanda Schnell 10 Jasper Brown County #122   24:26 21:56
689  Fiona Hostettler 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #219   21:56
690  Caitlyn Derwinski 9 Crown Point New Prairie #161   21:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Noelle Loller 12 Lapel New Haven #187   22:15 22:22 21:56
692  Brianne Eaton 9 Crown Point New Prairie #162   21:56
693  Isabel Schneider 9 Bloomington North Brown County #123   21:56
694  Sydney Clements 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #220   21:56
695  Tomecio Hardy 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #188   21:57
696  Katie Coe 9 Evansville North Brown County #124   21:57
697  Macelyn Marcuccilli 9 Warsaw New Prairie #163   21:57
698  Ayva Schmalz 9 Decatur Central Shelbyville #221   21:57
699  Jillian Reeves 11 South Knox Brown County #125   21:44 20:30 21:57
700  Raina Wu 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #164   21:58
701  Ashley Newcome 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #222   21:58
702  Rachel Hall 11 Bremen New Haven #189   22:26 22:31 21:58
703  Mahalet Zeruesenay 10 Carmel Shelbyville #223   21:58
704  Lexi Kelly 10 Rochester New Prairie #165   21:52 21:58
705  Hanna Bloemendaal 11 Warsaw New Prairie #166   23:04 21:58
706  Sarah Ripperger 9 Batesville Shelbyville #224   21:59
707  Emma Ebright 10 Wawasee New Haven #190   21:59
708  Sarah Bennett 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #167   22:56 21:59
709  Brett Cahall 10 Madison Brown County #126   22:24 21:59
710  Hannah Lux 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #225   24:00 22:33 21:59
711  Leah Schnell 12 Jasper Brown County #127   21:18 21:20 22:19 21:59
712  Ada Brandstetter 9 Chesterton New Prairie #168   21:59
713  Jaeda Miller 10 Rushville Shelbyville #226   21:39 22:00
714  Katie Barnes 10 Bremen New Haven #191   21:22 22:00
715  Gabby Ellis 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #227   22:24 22:53 22:00
716  Jordan Spurgeon 9 Columbus East Brown County #128   22:00
717  Carmen Yoder 12 Warsaw New Prairie #169   20:21 21:30 22:00
718  Kayla Logeais 10 Avon Shelbyville #228   22:01
719  Logan Sorrell 11 Fishers New Haven #192   24:07 22:01
720  Taylor Edwards 10 Chesterton New Prairie #170   20:42 22:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Ruth Stamp 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #171   23:25 22:15 22:01
722  Sarah Muckerheide 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #229   22:18 23:20 22:57 22:01
723  Erika Walling 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #230   23:15 21:24 22:01
724  Rylee Stephany 9 LaPorte New Prairie #172   22:01
725  Tressa Pate 12 Salem Brown County #129   22:22 22:20 22:27 22:02
726  Alexis Sheets 9 Winamac New Prairie #173   22:02
727  Reagan Shaar 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #231   22:02
728  Katelyn Nix 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #193   23:24 22:02
729  Abbi Coyle 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #232   22:02
730  Jaiden Davis 9 Avon Shelbyville #233   22:02
731  Ella Eskenazi 11 University Shelbyville #234   22:02
732  Holle Guntz 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #235   21:14 21:51 23:17 22:02
733  Shelby Luker 11 Castle Brown County #130   22:28 22:11 22:03
734  Paige Rich 12 Lapel New Haven #194   27:15 27:38 22:03
735  Ryan Drew St. Joseph's New Haven #195   22:04
736  Sophia Croyts 10 Riley New Haven #196   22:40 22:04
737  Jaylyn Jarboe 9 Perry Central Brown County #131   22:04
738  Ashley Senerius 12 Westfield Shelbyville #236   21:50 20:44 22:00 22:04
739  Abby Burton 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #237   23:18 22:06 21:50 22:04
740  Charity Griffith 12 Rushville Shelbyville #238   21:35 21:05 21:21 22:04
741  Callie Metzger 12 New Prairie New Prairie #174   21:25 21:25 21:54 22:05
742  Rachel Terrell 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #197   22:05
743  Madelyn Sternfeldt 9 Lake Central New Prairie #175   22:05
744  Raegan Tippey 11 Mississinewa New Haven #198   22:07 22:05
745  Bailey Powell 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #239   22:05
746  Reni Kao 10 Bloomington South Brown County #132   22:35 22:05
747  Samantha Biernat 11 Angola New Haven #199   21:06 20:30 22:05
748  Taylor Raff 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #240   20:52 23:10 21:29 22:05
749  Mackenzie VanBibber 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #241   22:06
750  Frances Clancy 10 Chesterton New Prairie #176   21:54 22:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Amanda Purnick 9 Portage New Prairie #177   22:06
752  Antonia Hiland 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #200   23:34 23:08 22:06
753  Paige Zvokel 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #242   22:12 22:06
754  Hannah Cussen 10 Penn New Haven #201   22:39 22:06
755  Lauren Thomas 11 Clay City Brown County #133   22:38 22:19 22:06
756  Abby Hauser 11 Forest Park Brown County #134   22:15 22:36 22:06
757  Ellen Lavelle 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #202   22:06
758  Alexandra Galassini 10 Snider New Haven #203   21:20 22:06
759  Rachel Rohe 10 South Dearborn Shelbyville #243   22:04 22:07
760  Paige Aselage 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #204   22:07
761  Mia Yates 10 Fishers New Haven #205   22:27 22:07
762  Katie Murhling 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #206   21:08 21:29 22:07
763  Sydney Kallem 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #244   21:16 21:27 22:07
764  Lauren Kellerman 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #245   22:18 21:17 22:07
765  Alicia Zeh 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #178   24:01 22:07
766  Christiane Davis 11 White River Valley Brown County #135   23:01 22:40 22:08
767  Hayley Jensen 12 Northrop New Haven #207   24:08 23:04 22:08 22:08
768  Lydia Carrell 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #246   22:08
769  Tierinee Bryan 9 Northview Brown County #136   22:08
770  Gabby Beckham 11 Monroe Central New Haven #208   22:16 22:11 22:08
771  Lexi Wulff 11 Wapahani New Haven #209   22:19 22:08
772  Layla Nowaczyk 9 Crown Point New Prairie #179   22:08
773  Harrell Marielle 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #247   23:04 23:07 22:08
774  Meredith Bieledeld 9 Floyd Central Brown County #137   22:08
775  Riley Clayton 10 Fishers New Haven #210   23:04 22:09
776  Emily Matta 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #248   20:51 22:09
777  Natalia Meza 12 Rushville Shelbyville #249   25:07 22:09
778  Emily Tedder 10 Centerville Shelbyville #250   21:38 22:09
779  Arianna Kelley 11 Fishers New Haven #211   22:52 22:11 22:09
780  Rachael Wilson 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #138   22:57 22:44 23:11 22:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Rachel Williams 10 Mishawaka New Haven #212   23:34 22:09
782  Stephany Claudia 10 Concord New Haven #213   22:10
783  Hannah Walls 11 Bloomfield Brown County #139   22:42 24:28 22:10
784  Trinity Rogers 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #140   22:23 22:10
785  Emma Lawson 12 Columbus North Brown County #141   21:59 22:10
786  Maya Hans 9 Homestead New Haven #214   22:10
787  Yadira Sanchez 12 Goshen New Haven #215   24:20 21:54 22:10
788  Skyler Cochran 10 Charlestown Brown County #142   23:19 22:10
789  Katie Graft 9 Churubusco New Haven #216   22:10
790  Ellen Osterman 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #251   22:10
791  Bailey Hays 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #180   22:13 22:27 22:14 22:10
792  Alyssa Brinkman 12 Milan Shelbyville #252   22:50 22:55 22:10
793  Anna Haste 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #253   23:24 22:11
794  Clare Wilber 11 Madison Brown County #143   23:00 22:58 22:11
795  Becky Madsen 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #254   21:55 20:55 22:11
796  Kaylan Howard 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #181   22:18 22:27 22:11
797  Bailey Mayhew 10 Wawasee New Haven #217   22:11
798  Jaslyn Cook 11 Columbia City New Haven #218   22:47 22:07 22:11
799  Gabby Huffer 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #219   23:37 22:12
800  Alexis Culbreth 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #182   22:58 22:12
801  Harland Lory 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #255   23:36 22:14 22:12
802  Chloe Selking 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #256   22:49 22:23 21:22 22:12
803  Gabrielle Foreman 11 West Noble New Haven #220   23:33 22:36 22:13
804  Mayson VanMeter 11 Jasper Brown County #144   22:13
805  Kyra Ware 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #257   23:24 22:13
806  Lindsay Huston 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #258   22:13
807  Ashley Evetts 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #145   23:00 22:13
808  Lauren Greiwe 12 East Central Shelbyville #259   19:59 20:50 21:15 22:13
809  Hannah Brubaker 12 NorthWood New Haven #221   22:58 23:25 22:36 22:13
810  Ashley Wight 11 Charlestown Brown County #146   22:16 22:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Caitlin Clark 11 Northridge New Haven #222   20:38 20:03 22:14
812  Victoria Leeder 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #183   23:16 22:14
813  Kate O'Brien 12 Adams New Haven #223   23:02 22:31 22:14
814  Oiivia Schenck 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #224   22:28 22:14
815  Emma Marley 12 Western New Prairie #184   22:09 21:39 22:35 22:14
816  Bridget Deardorff 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #225   21:54 21:18 22:14
817  Katie Olsen 9 Batesville Shelbyville #260   22:14
818  Sophia Hawkins 9 Carmel Shelbyville #261   22:14
819  Bella Larrison 9 Waldron Shelbyville #262   22:15
820  Alexa Zeese 12 New Prairie New Prairie #185   24:39 23:29 22:15
821  Halle Smith 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #263   21:33 22:15
822  Libby Stone 10 Pike Central Brown County #147   22:15
823  Hannah Blum 9 Angola New Haven #226   22:15
824  Addison Hensley 10 Bloomington South Brown County #148   22:15
825  Kayla Quimby 11 Frankton New Haven #227   22:32 23:50 22:15
826  Gabi Lane 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #186   22:25 22:15
827  Peyton Westphal 11 Chesterton New Prairie #187   23:25 21:49 22:15
828  Abbey Grogan 10 Carmel Shelbyville #264   22:41 22:15
829  Lauren Sandys 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #265   22:23 22:15
830  Jewel Helmuth 12 Westview New Haven #228   21:14 21:25 22:15
831  Jenna Rodgers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #266   23:24 22:15
832  Nikki Schmidt 12 Hebron New Prairie #188   23:00 23:10 23:17 22:16
833  Emma Holder 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #149   21:42 22:40 22:16
834  Irene Amalaraj 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #267   24:19 21:53 22:16
835  Sage Mougin 10 New Prairie New Prairie #189   22:25 22:16
836  Brett Kleber 12 Seymour Brown County #150   22:27 22:31 24:03 22:17
837  Heather Sea 10 Jennings County Brown County #151   22:17
838  Miranda Bates 10 Highland New Prairie #190   22:17
839  Libby Boster 11 Chesterton New Prairie #191   23:27 22:38 22:17
840  Lindsey Douglas 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #268   22:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Mariana Malagon 9 Warsaw New Prairie #192   22:17
842  Ella Hissong 10 Plymouth New Prairie #193   21:48 22:18
843  Katherine Zinkan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #152   22:35 22:18
844  Anna Bohbrink 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #269   22:38 23:05 22:18
845  Ally Willson 11 Columbia City New Haven #229   22:55 22:18
846  Megan Hampshire 12 Western New Prairie #194   23:34 22:10 22:28 22:18
847  Lauren Moon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #270   22:19
848  Olivia Shoaf 9 Columbus East Brown County #153   22:19
849  Chloe Henderson 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #271   21:23 22:19
850  Kennedy Kerber 11 Columbus North Brown County #154   20:44 21:39 22:19
851  Jazmin Powell 12 Benton Central New Prairie #195   23:28 22:19
852  Nikki Jerzak 9 Penn New Haven #230   22:20
853  Ava Leimkuhler 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #231   22:20
854  Valencia Placencia 10 Garrett New Haven #232   23:20 22:20
855  Olivia Neal 12 Wapahani New Haven #233   22:40 22:20
856  Hayley Troyer 9 Northridge New Haven #234   22:20
857  Janelle Woods-Barnes 12 Muncie Central New Haven #235   22:27 22:20
858  Emma Seyer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #155   23:20 22:24 22:20
859  Chyane Dansby 10 Pike Shelbyville #272   22:20
860  Molly Bell 11 Angola New Haven #236   22:14 22:20
861  Jaeden Crawford 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #273   22:32 22:04 22:46 22:20
862  Brooke Paul 10 Avon Shelbyville #274   22:11 22:20
863  Nicole Cespesdes 9 Andrean New Prairie #196   22:21
864  Cara Eby 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #275   22:21
865  Margo Southern 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #237   23:09 22:37 22:59 22:21
866  Araya Smith 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #276   22:21
867  Ally Bennett 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #156   22:21 22:41
868  Macy Morgan 11 Norwell New Haven #238   23:07 22:11 22:21
869  Mia Singleton 9 Bellmont New Haven #239   22:21
870  Anna Timm 11 Portage New Prairie #197   23:47 22:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Ann Metzger 11 Northridge New Haven #240   23:07 22:22
872  Penelope Swift 10 DeKalb New Haven #241   22:46 22:22
873  Daphne Nolen 10 Rochester New Prairie #198   22:06 22:22
874  Brooklyn Tretter 11 Southridge Brown County #157   23:40 22:58 22:22
875  Heidi Warner 10 Homestead New Haven #242   22:55 22:23
876  Courtney Lawmaster 10 Bremen New Haven #243   22:15 22:23
877  Jane Lloyd 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #244   22:23
878  Ella Kantz 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #199   22:24 22:23
879  Elizabeth Stevens 10 Columbus East Brown County #158   22:18 22:24
880  Sarah Langdon 10 Floyd Central Brown County #159   22:24
881  Olivia Rummel 11 East Noble New Haven #245   21:35 22:24
882  Trinity Mikeworth 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #277   22:24
883  Erin Shoemaker 10 West Noble New Haven #246   22:24
884  Jazmin Grund 11 Lowell New Prairie #200   21:52 22:25
885  Abby Screen 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #201   23:43 22:55 22:25
886  Madi Jenkins 11 Shenandoah New Haven #247   22:58 22:13 22:25
887  Cassidy Cripe 11 Penn New Haven #248   23:13 22:25
888  Zoe Munn 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #278   22:25
889  Olivia Werner 10 Edgewood Brown County #160   22:16 22:25 22:29
890  Emma Cougill 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #279   20:54 20:21 22:25
891  Elizabeth Moore 12 Knightstown Shelbyville #280   23:06 22:25
892  Tess Lilly 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #202   23:04 22:25
893  Kayla Kirchner 11 Chesterton New Prairie #203   22:45 22:25
894  Chalaina Saine 12 Homestead New Haven #249   21:52 23:22 22:25
895  Ema Jenkins 10 Warsaw New Prairie #204   22:25
896  Leslie Spinkles 9 Bluffton New Haven #250   22:25
897  Jennifer Martinez 12 NorthWood New Haven #251   23:04 22:24 21:48 22:25
898  Madeline Hensler 9 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #252   22:25
899  Kylie Nabb 9 Avon Shelbyville #281   22:26
900  Ella Deck 9 Northwestern New Prairie #205   22:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Kaitlyn Carothers 12 Plymouth New Prairie #206   22:26
902  Julynne Spidell 9 Kokomo New Prairie #207   22:26
903  Jill Anspaugh 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #282   24:35 23:39 22:26
904  Karris Sigler 9 Columbia City New Haven #253   22:26
905  Macie Couchenour 9 South Knox Brown County #161   22:27
906  Hannah Nist 12 Carmel Shelbyville #283   22:44 22:27
907  Brianna Sibley 9 Carmel Shelbyville #284   22:27
908  Morgan Guthrie 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #285   22:24 22:27
909  Sheridan Robbins 10 Orleans Brown County #162   22:27
910  Carolayn Salamanca 10 Logansport New Prairie #208   24:10 22:27
911  Erica White 10 Logansport New Prairie #209   22:27
912  Lily Tyler 9 Wawasee New Haven #254   22:28
913  Ella Dubbs 9 LaPorte New Prairie #210   22:28
914  Jerica Lobenthal 12 Bloomington South Brown County #163   23:04 22:28
915  Ashlynn Day 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #286   22:28
916  Samantha Sproles 10 Jennings County Brown County #164   22:28
917  Anika Worzella 9 Martinsville Brown County #165   22:29
918  Katie Graham 12 Heritage New Haven #255   22:55 22:29
919  Audrey Andritsch 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #256   21:07 24:05 22:29
920  Bella Stonitsch 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #287   21:51 22:29
921  Avery Njau 9 Bloomington North Brown County #166   22:29
922  Vanessa Seymour 9 Floyd Central Brown County #167   22:29
923  Joelle Klavon 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #288   22:30
924  Nicole Miller 10 Westview New Haven #257   22:30
925  Soraya Loubriel 9 Portage New Prairie #211   22:30
926  Dakotah Krohn 9 Woodlan New Haven #258   22:30
927  Olivia Carithers 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #212   22:30
928  Jadyn Kolesiak 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #213   22:35 22:30
929  Paige Solivais 9 Hobart New Prairie #214   22:30
930  Lily Greiwe 12 East Central Shelbyville #289   22:02 22:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Mia Contino 11 Fishers New Haven #259   21:59 21:12 22:31
932  Havanna Hudson 9 Westfield Shelbyville #290   22:31
933  Grace Grady 11 Silver Creek Brown County #168   22:31
934  Sarah Manuel 10 Western New Prairie #215   24:30 22:31
935  Autum Meyers 12 Bellmont New Haven #260   22:46 22:37 22:17 22:31
936  Hannah Tippets 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #291   23:58 23:07 22:31
937  Kylie Perkins 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #292   22:31
938  Emma MacDonald 12 Martinsville Brown County #169   23:45 23:33 22:31
939  Elena Bode 9 Rochester New Prairie #216   22:31
940  Kenzie Brown 10 Owen Valley Brown County #170   23:01 22:32
941  Marianne Glaziner 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #171   23:34 23:25 22:30 22:32
942  Lilly Johnson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #293   21:42 23:08 22:22 22:32
943  Hallie Mills 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #294   23:25 21:35 22:32
944  Olivia Bickel 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #295   22:32
945  Hannah Wleklinski 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #296   23:05 22:32
946  Mallory Starnes 11 Northrop New Haven #261   22:19 22:33 22:32
947  Kaylee Lane 10 North Miami New Prairie #217   22:45 22:32
948  Anna Boone 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #297   22:28 22:11 22:32
949  Emma Hodges 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #262   22:33
950  Katherine Rumsey 9 Columbus North Brown County #172   22:33
951  Sydney Gercak 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #298   24:00 22:33
952  Emily Tigler 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #218   22:04 23:22 22:33
953  Priscella Kelly 9 Union County Shelbyville #299   22:33
954  Megan Miller 11 NorthWood New Haven #263   22:29 23:34 22:33
955  Hannah Ewing 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #264   23:16 22:24 22:33
956  Maria Christoff 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #300   22:38 23:37 22:33
957  Katie Lavelle 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #265   22:33
958  Heather Pautler 10 Daleville New Haven #266   22:34
959  Livia Ianni 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #301   22:34
960  Kyrstin Busenbark 12 Shakamak Brown County #173   24:24 23:40 22:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Jaiden Eastom 9 Snider New Haven #267   22:34
962  Lilly Biggins 11 Heritage New Haven #268   22:34 22:38 22:34
963  Kaitlyn Van Kley 10 Chesterton New Prairie #219   23:55 22:34
964  Libby Smith 10 Seeger New Prairie #220   22:34
965  Grace Elmore 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #302   23:35 22:34
966  Grace McNeely 11 Westfield Shelbyville #303   23:39 22:38 22:34
967  Deann Fry 10 Westview New Haven #269   23:58 22:35
968  Jillian Peel 12 DeKalb New Haven #270   23:20 22:21 22:35
969  Casey Cicuso 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #304   22:35
970  Riley Cronin 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #305   22:46 22:19 22:35
971  Kalyne Oliver 9 Bloomington South Brown County #174   22:35
972  Taylor Fritz 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #271   23:11 22:35
973  Lauren Marsh 11 Oak Hill New Haven #272   22:35
974  Autumn Rice 10 Union (Modoc) New Haven #273   22:48 22:35
975  Jo'Deci Irby 12 Northrop New Haven #274   22:36
976  Christine Yoder 9 Westview New Haven #275   22:36
977  Alex Kerkhove 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #221   22:36
978  Olivia Ghent 10 Snider New Haven #276   23:16 22:36
979  Isabel Meyers 9 Carmel Shelbyville #306   22:36
980  Aubrey Dague 11 Caston New Prairie #222   22:56 22:52 22:36
981  Destiny Pratchett 12 River Forest New Prairie #223   21:39 22:36
982  Brianna Wright 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #277   22:44 22:37
983  Kendyl Coles 11 Huntington North New Haven #278   22:14 22:09 22:37
984  Eliza Harruff 12 South Adams New Haven #279   22:48 21:29 21:13 22:37
985  Megan Carey 9 Floyd Central Brown County #175   22:37
986  Lilly Vandermel 12 North Daviess Brown County #176   22:56 23:23 22:37
987  Jaci Stone 9 Shakamak Brown County #177   22:38
988  Josie DeFreese 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #307   24:45 22:38
989  Selah Campbell 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #308   26:58 23:22 22:38
990  Toren Hartog 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #309   23:01 21:52 22:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Bekah Williams 12 Herron Shelbyville #310   22:46 23:26 22:38
992  Kelsey Prewitt 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #224   24:31 22:38
993  Carina Bollero 10 Concord New Haven #280   22:38
994  Ashley Federoff 12 Homestead New Haven #281   22:38
995  Piper Reed 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #311   23:50 22:31 22:38
996  Ashlynn Hepler 12 Warsaw New Prairie #225   23:45 22:38
997  Vanessa West 10 Union County Shelbyville #312   22:12 22:39
998  Liz Wahlman 10 Jennings County Brown County #178   22:56 22:39
999  Riley Keppler 11 Penn New Haven #282   21:02 20:37 22:39
1,000  Delaynie Grove 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #179   21:16 21:55 22:49 22:39
1,001  Shauna Drake 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #180   23:05 23:30 22:39
1,002  Harley Bertram 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #283   22:40
1,003  Natalie Williams 9 Benton Central New Prairie #226   22:40
1,004  Alexius Hinson 10 Silver Creek Brown County #181   22:40
1,005  Quinlan Teague 9 Pike Central Brown County #182   22:40
1,006  McKenzie Bright 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #284   22:40
1,007  Lily Gregorash 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #227   23:35 22:22 22:40
1,008  Courtney Gutwein 10 Frontier New Prairie #228   24:15 22:40
1,009  Samantha Jacobi 9 Seymour Brown County #183   22:40
1,010  Kaitlynn Leady 11 Chesterton New Prairie #229   22:59 22:40
1,011  Gracie Lowe 9 LaPorte New Prairie #230   22:41
1,012  Kaytlin Futter 12 Silver Creek Brown County #184   24:05 23:07 22:41
1,013  Evelyn Goodman 11 Rochester New Prairie #231   24:45 22:41
1,014  Stephanie Haro 12 West Noble New Haven #285   24:41 24:54 24:12 22:41
1,015  Sydney Simon 11 Concord New Haven #286   21:43 22:27 22:41
1,016  Grace Tanksley 9 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #185   22:41
1,017  Chloe Wyatt 10 Union City New Haven #287   22:15 22:41
1,018  Carina Alanis 9 Frankfort New Prairie #232   22:42
1,019  Maddy Schumacher 12 North Judson New Prairie #233   22:42
1,020  Crislyn Woods 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #186   22:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Summer South 9 Plymouth New Prairie #234   22:42
1,022  Nicole Kilzer 12 Bloomfield Brown County #187   24:51 25:04 25:34 22:42
1,023  Kylie Price 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #313   23:32 22:42
1,024  Adell Urtel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #314   21:54 21:30 22:15 22:42
1,025  Braelyn Stacy 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #315   25:11 24:47 22:42
1,026  Evie Hasenour 10 Southridge Brown County #188   24:17 22:42
1,027  Sophia Yager-Motl 12 Northwestern New Prairie #235   22:12 24:11 22:23 22:42
1,028  Olivia Pennington 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #189   22:43
1,029  Maria Lopez 9 Batesville Shelbyville #316   22:43
1,030  Addison George 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #190   22:43
1,031  Brooklin Rose 9 Pike Shelbyville #317   22:43
1,032  Alyse Musch 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #236   22:18 22:43
1,033  Sarah Whitesel 10 Delta New Haven #288   22:31 22:43
1,034  Lauren Smith 12 Lapel New Haven #289   22:37 21:50 22:43
1,035  Kate Falkner 11 Columbus North Brown County #191   23:53 22:43
1,036  Morgan Jackson 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #192   22:59 23:55 23:26 22:44
1,037  Carolyn Shelton 10 Columbia City New Haven #290   23:40 22:44
1,038  Jenessa Hasty 12 Oak Hill New Haven #291   20:25 20:55 20:25 22:44
1,039  Audrey Kaul 11 Carmel Shelbyville #318   22:44
1,040  Sarah Gerbick 10 Wheeler New Prairie #237   23:06 22:44
1,041  Rachel Ricketts 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #238   22:44
1,042  Alli Bender 9 LaPorte New Prairie #239   22:44
1,043  Jozie Gregg 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #240   22:28 24:20 23:30 22:44
1,044  Olesya Indeikina 10 Glenn New Haven #292   22:56 22:45
1,045  Kristen Baurain 9 Munster New Prairie #241   22:45
1,046  Nicole Powers 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #319   23:04 22:46 22:45
1,047  Cloey Simon 9 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #320   22:45
1,048  Paige Sutton 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #321   22:45
1,049  Madeline Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #242   22:38 21:58 22:45
1,050  Jaci Knott 9 Wes-Del New Haven #293   22:45
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Katelyn Meyer 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #322   23:05 22:45
1,052  Kelsey Elward 12 Northrop New Haven #294   24:38 24:14 23:10 22:45
1,053  Laura Schrock 12 NorthWood New Haven #295   22:57 22:46
1,054  Kayla Simon 9 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #323   22:46
1,055  Rayan Duffy 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #324   22:46
1,056  Kristyn Hoffmann 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #243   22:46
1,057  Clara Lind 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #296   23:35 23:00 22:46
1,058  Madison Gasaway 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #244   23:23 22:46
1,059  Hannah Smith 9 Burris New Haven #297   22:46
1,060  Erin Anderson 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #245   22:22 22:06 22:46
1,061  Savannah Hill 10 Carmel Shelbyville #325   22:46 22:47
1,062  Magdalena Bischoff Noblesville Shelbyville #326   22:47
1,063  Alexis Thaxton 11 South Newton New Prairie #246   22:47
1,064  Natalie Scott 10 Mishawaka New Haven #298   24:08 22:47
1,065  Sydney Diefenbaugh 11 Manchester New Prairie #247   23:07 22:49 22:47
1,066  Nicole Albers 11 Westville New Prairie #248   22:50 22:48
1,067  Kamryn Arnold 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #327   22:12 23:07 22:48
1,068  Megan Bordner 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #299   22:48
1,069  Lauren Fish 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #328   23:13 22:48
1,070  Anna Denice 9 Homestead New Haven #300   22:48
1,071  Courtney Brown 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #301   20:46 21:23 22:48
1,072  Sarah Hamlet 12 Westfield Shelbyville #329   21:06 21:07 22:49
1,073  Anna Becker 10 East Noble New Haven #302   21:31 22:49
1,074  Michelle Luna 12 Angola New Haven #303   22:49
1,075  Zoe Fisher 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #330   24:18 22:49
1,076  Margaret Barnett 10 Westfield Shelbyville #331   22:57 22:50
1,077  Ava Kreilach 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #304   22:15 22:50
1,078  Alicja Stoppel 10 Avon Shelbyville #332   22:50
1,079  Miranda Stickel 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #333   24:06 22:50
1,080  Elizabeth Kolkman 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #305   22:08 22:50
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Lydia Lukich 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #334   22:50
1,082  Madison Rivera 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #249   22:50
1,083  Breanna Straub 12 Northrop New Haven #306   22:50
1,084  Jenna Popp 12 Bloomington North Brown County #193   21:44 22:14 21:35 22:50
1,085  Courtney Todd 11 Elwood New Haven #307   24:42 23:10 22:50
1,086  Megan Ungerecht 10 Penn New Haven #308   23:27 22:50
1,087  Paola Martinez 11 Concord New Haven #309   23:40 22:50
1,088  Katie Hasty 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #335   22:58 22:42 22:50
1,089  Audrey Stooksbury 12 Munster New Prairie #250   23:46 22:50
1,090  Kaitlyn Koenig 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #194   23:20 23:03 22:50
1,091  Natalie Lang 10 Shakamak Brown County #195   23:55 22:51
1,092  Maris Wyman 11 Brown County Brown County #196   23:27 22:51
1,093  Maya Hower 9 Snider New Haven #310   22:51
1,094  Eva Brungard 12 Carmel Shelbyville #336   20:19 20:34 21:26 22:51
1,095  Bailey White 12 Edgewood Brown County #197   25:49 23:13 22:51
1,096  Shelby Stevens 11 Wheeler New Prairie #251   23:39 22:51
1,097  Victoria Lopez 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #337   22:51
1,098  Kaitlin Burden 9 NorthWood New Haven #311   22:51
1,099  Katey Niblack 9 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #312   22:51
1,100  Esther Parham 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #338   22:51
1,101  Allie Geis 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #313   23:49 24:20 22:52
1,102  Grace Barney 10 Carmel Shelbyville #339   23:34 22:52
1,103  Megan Saeger 10 Columbus North Brown County #198   22:52
1,104  Becca Parsons 12 Cascade Shelbyville #340   23:10 23:24 22:52
1,105  Gretchen Betz 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #341   23:11 22:52
1,106  Charlie Ramey 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #342   24:18 22:52
1,107  Natalie Goff 11 Signature Brown County #199   22:22 22:16 22:52
1,108  Reagan Behringer 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #343   22:17 21:56 22:53
1,109  Laura Masoni 9 Fishers New Haven #314   22:53
1,110  Arielle Collins 9 Monrovia Shelbyville #344   22:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Kaylin DeHart 9 Columbus East Brown County #200   22:53
1,112  Kristiana Read 9 Pike Shelbyville #345   22:53
1,113  Aman Kaur 11 Penn New Haven #315   22:53
1,114  Allison Steele 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #316   22:53
1,115  Liz Smith 12 Logansport New Prairie #252   23:37 24:31 22:53
1,116  Chloe Johnson 11 Homestead New Haven #317   23:33 23:46 22:54
1,117  Diana Muro 12 Griffith New Prairie #253   24:30 22:54
1,118  Lilly Burke 9 LaPorte New Prairie #254   22:54
1,119  Chloee Hurst 12 West Vigo Brown County #201   23:26 22:31 22:54
1,120  Lindy Berry 10 Northview Brown County #202   23:01 22:54
1,121  Rosie Grady 9 Silver Creek Brown County #203   22:55
1,122  Faith Nagel 9 Monrovia Shelbyville #346   22:55
1,123  Halle Davis 12 East Central Shelbyville #347   22:58 24:08 22:55
1,124  Regan Brouwer 9 Warsaw New Prairie #255   22:55
1,125  Emma Carew 9 Avon Shelbyville #348   22:55
1,126  Alyssa Williams 10 Northrop New Haven #318   22:07 22:55
1,127  Ella McLin 10 Mater Dei Brown County #204   22:55
1,128  Maddy Alford 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #349   22:55
1,129  Maryn Lazar 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #256   23:50 22:55
1,130  Olivia Colson 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #350   22:02 22:55
1,131  Blazia Sallee 12 Frankfort New Prairie #257   22:09 25:28 22:55
1,132  Citlali Alcaraz 12 Riley New Haven #319   23:23 22:54 22:55
1,133  Tatiana Galantseva 10 Carmel Shelbyville #351   22:55
1,134  Luci Woodrum 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #352   24:39 22:55
1,135  Haley Vermillion 9 Glenn New Haven #320   22:55
1,136  Brittany Page 10 North Knox Brown County #205   23:38 22:55
1,137  Betsy McKinney 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #321   23:01 22:55
1,138  Mollie Pumphrey 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #353   20:54 22:56
1,139  Keagan Cole 10 Bluffton New Haven #322   22:58 22:56
1,140  Elinor Carmona 12 Fishers New Haven #323   21:48 21:36 20:45 22:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Kayla Polen 12 Highland New Prairie #258   21:21 23:00 22:56
1,142  Danielle Kittaka 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #206   23:18 22:34 23:24 22:56
1,143  Maya Butler 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #259   24:49 22:56
1,144  Kaya Tanner 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #207   22:56
1,145  Malory Yatsko 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #208   22:57
1,146  Rachel Kujawa 11 Lake Central New Prairie #260   21:03 20:40 22:57
1,147  Malia Butler 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #261   22:57
1,148  Megan Krzyzanowski 11 North Judson New Prairie #262   22:57
1,149  Malia Roberts 10 Logansport New Prairie #263   22:57
1,150  Sara Saligi 12 Covington New Prairie #264   22:57
1,151  Macie Couch 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #354   22:51 22:57
1,152  Ireland Dodson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #324   22:51 22:50 22:57
1,153  Paige McKain 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #325   22:57
1,154  Payton Batchelor 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #355   22:57
1,155  Anastasia Tsagris 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #265   22:57
1,156  Kassidy Bestul 10 Goshen New Haven #326   23:57 22:58
1,157  Michelle Gunnell 11 Merrillville New Prairie #266   22:58
1,158  Emily Heim 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #267   22:58
1,159  Kate Steiner 11 Avon Shelbyville #356   24:08 23:13 22:58
1,160  Katie Kleinhelter 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #327   22:58 22:51 22:58
1,161  Meghan Perkins 10 Clay New Haven #328   24:12 22:58
1,162  Erin Beyer 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #357   22:58
1,163  Ella Wagner 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #268   22:58
1,164  Kaylee Dixon 9 Tell City Brown County #209   22:58
1,165  Kaylah Keating 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #358   23:47 22:58
1,166  Erica Barker 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #359   25:08 22:58
1,167  Adriana Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #329   23:46 22:40 22:58
1,168  Lydia Fenley 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #360   22:59
1,169  Keirstan Oeffinger 10 Switzerland County Brown County #210   24:12 22:59
1,170  Madelyn Yoder 10 Fairfield New Haven #330   22:54 22:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Hailey O'Brien 9 LaCrosse New Prairie #269   22:59
1,172  Julie Castillo 12 Edison New Prairie #270   21:51 22:59
1,173  Elena Hagedorn 10 Tell City Brown County #211   22:57 22:59
1,174  Lex Desenburg 12 Warsaw New Prairie #271   22:59
1,175  Allison Blevins 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #212   23:02 23:17 22:59
1,176  Aneicea King 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #361   23:43 23:00
1,177  Jocelyn Mercier 9 Chesterton New Prairie #272   23:00
1,178  Katie Minton 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #362   20:10 21:38 21:53 23:00
1,179  Alexis Christiansen 9 Jasper Brown County #213   23:00
1,180  Abigail Barrett 9 Lake Central New Prairie #273   23:00
1,181  Ria Patel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #363   23:45 23:00
1,182  Alex Ebetino 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #331   20:44 21:26 20:55 23:00
1,183  Heaven Smith 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #364   23:43 23:00
1,184  Zoe Wallace 11 West Washington Brown County #214   23:33 21:48 23:00
1,185  Shelby Green 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #365   23:00
1,186  Georgia Boothe 9 Westfield Shelbyville #366   23:01
1,187  Sara Barnhizer 10 Yorktown New Haven #332   23:01
1,188  Maeve O'Shaugnessy 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #333   23:32 23:01
1,189  Kamryn Eason 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #367   22:40 23:17 23:01
1,190  Libby Kearns 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #334   22:13 23:02
1,191  Grace Yuhas 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #335   23:02
1,192  Skyla Smolen 12 Hebron New Prairie #274   24:54 24:54 23:02
1,193  Jenna Phillips 10 Westfield Shelbyville #368   23:36 23:02
1,194  Valeria Jimenez 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #275   22:57 23:02
1,195  Mary Pennekamp 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #336   24:00 23:33 23:02
1,196  Masey Coots 10 Westfield Shelbyville #369   23:16 23:02
1,197  Isabel Manley 10 Westfield Shelbyville #370   21:55 23:02
1,198  Sharon Kulali 12 Anderson New Haven #337   22:32 22:16 23:03
1,199  Sammi Godwin 11 Owen Valley Brown County #215   21:54 22:48 23:03
1,200  Ella Beezley 10 Wawasee New Haven #338   23:42 23:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Zoe Davis 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #339   24:04 23:39 23:03
1,202  Alexis Dillard 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #371   23:03
1,203  Hannah Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #276   23:04
1,204  Jenna Kuntz 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #216   22:30 23:44 23:04
1,205  Kayla McCullough 9 Fremont New Haven #340   23:04
1,206  Lydia Sarver 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #372   24:10 21:54 23:04
1,207  Maddy Evans 11 Manchester New Prairie #277   24:25 24:03 23:04
1,208  Emily Feltman 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #373   23:04
1,209  Natalie Thurman 11 Blackford New Haven #341   22:53 23:04
1,210  Kelli Neff 12 Southern Wells New Haven #342   21:46 23:05
1,211  Jenna Walton 9 North Decatur Shelbyville #374   23:05
1,212  Grace Auckley 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #278   23:35 23:05
1,213  Lauren Todd 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #375   23:05
1,214  Talia Small 9 South Knox Brown County #217   23:05
1,215  Katie Clark 9 Monrovia Shelbyville #376   23:05
1,216  Grace Saunders 10 New Castle Shelbyville #377   23:05
1,217  Riley Gearhart 10 Fishers New Haven #343   23:06
1,218  Alexis Weiss 10 Sheridan Shelbyville #378   22:16 23:06
1,219  Mary Deweese 12 Eastside New Haven #344   22:53 22:27 23:06
1,220  Alexis Gurr 12 Charlestown Brown County #218   25:40 23:40 23:06
1,221  Jaryn Strong 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #219   22:02 23:06
1,222  Emily Campbell 9 South Ripley Shelbyville #379   23:06
1,223  Mei-Li Minnich 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #380   23:55 24:40 24:22 23:07
1,224  Stormie Fitch 11 Shenandoah New Haven #345   21:52 23:07
1,225  Abbye Huelsman 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #220   21:24 21:52 22:10 23:07
1,226  Claire Bonwell 9 North Montgomery New Prairie #279   23:07
1,227  Jenna Barnes 10 Westfield Shelbyville #381   23:56 23:07
1,228  Kylee Lewellen 9 Floyd Central Brown County #221   23:07
1,229  Sarah Mitchell 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #382   23:07
1,230  Anna Vane Roncalli Shelbyville #383   23:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Ellie Kiesel 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #222   22:30 24:15 22:39 23:07
1,232  Katie Pfeifer 10 Fishers New Haven #346   22:33 23:07
1,233  Victoria Wendt 12 Avon Shelbyville #384   23:08
1,234  Tori Ledezma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #385   22:21 23:08
1,235  Sierra Kalli 11 South Decatur Shelbyville #386   23:40 23:08
1,236  Julia Ramirez 12 Whiting New Prairie #280   23:20 22:40 23:08
1,237  Odessa Vest 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #281   23:08
1,238  Avery Jones-Taylor 12 Princeton Brown County #223   24:15 23:08
1,239  Lesley Zook 10 Huntington North New Haven #347   22:43 23:08
1,240  Maeli Cassel 9 Norwell New Haven #348   23:08
1,241  Wynne Swick 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #282   24:17 23:08
1,242  Kayleigh McKee 12 Goshen New Haven #349   23:50 23:09
1,243  Marissa Smith 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #387   24:01 23:40 23:09
1,244  Thalia Parson 10 West Noble New Haven #350   23:03 23:09
1,245  Emilie Allen 9 NorthWood New Haven #351   23:09
1,246  Elayna Kitt 10 Bluffton New Haven #352   23:07 23:09
1,247  Karen Reyes Mon 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #388   23:23 22:58 23:09
1,248  Ella Davis 11 Cascade Shelbyville #389   23:26 23:09
1,249  Raegan Heldt 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #224   23:10
1,250  Anna Subris 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #390   23:27 23:50 23:10
1,251  Grace Brisco 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #391   21:43 23:19 23:10
1,252  Emily Doehring 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #392   23:10
1,253  Raionce Rodney 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #393   23:10
1,254  Catherine Koteski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #283   21:08 23:10
1,255  Esther Whitney 12 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 23:55 23:09 23:11
1,256  Emily Langston 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #394   23:11
1,257  Brooke Rohe 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #395   23:45 23:18 23:11
1,258  Laramie Lilly 10 LaPorte New Prairie #284   23:11
1,259  Elizabeth Hougland 11 Seymour Brown County #225   23:11
1,260  Chloe Knepp 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #226   23:11
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Mariah Maley 10 East Noble New Haven #353   23:05 23:11
1,262  Abby Steele 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #285   23:22 22:57 23:11
1,263  Kingsley Kroft 9 Winamac New Prairie #286   23:11
1,264  Bonnie Clancy 12 Portage New Prairie #287   21:44 22:30 23:12
1,265  Reese Noble 11 Covington New Prairie #288   22:37 21:40 23:12
1,266  Paige Ohrvall 11 Carmel Shelbyville #396   21:40 24:09 23:12
1,267  Carolyn Szilagyi 10 Fishers New Haven #354   23:12
1,268  Abby Hartley 10 Frankton New Haven #355   21:57 23:12
1,269  Catheryn Markus 9 Highland New Prairie #289   23:12
1,270  Katie Hagan 10 Columbus East Brown County #227   24:03 23:12
1,271  Allison Wozniak 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #397   23:12
1,272  Alexia Kline 9 Fishers New Haven #356   23:12
1,273  Sarah Wojtalik 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #398   23:12
1,274  Ashlie Myers 10 Mishawaka New Haven #357   23:12
1,275  Dottie Heuring 10 Wheeler New Prairie #290   23:20 23:12
1,276  Amelia Fahl 10 Columbia City New Haven #358   24:14 23:13
1,277  Reagan Mccooey 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #399   21:15 21:57 23:13
1,278  Audrey Shepler 9 Daleville New Haven #359   23:13
1,279  Lillian Boston 10 Warsaw New Prairie #291   23:14
1,280  Camryn Eldridge 9 Delta New Haven #360   23:14
1,281  Addison Dirig 10 Norwell New Haven #361   25:06 23:14
1,282  Alyssa Rokosz 12 Hebron New Prairie #292   23:13 22:44 23:24 23:14
1,283  Hannah Albertson 9 Paoli Brown County #228   23:14
1,284  Piper Bishop 10 Signature Brown County #229   23:42 23:14
1,285  Lindsey Simpson 12 Knox New Prairie #293   23:44 21:59 23:14
1,286  Audrey Young 9 Westfield Shelbyville #400   23:14
1,287  Samantha Richards 11 East Noble New Haven #362   23:32 23:15
1,288  Audra Martin 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #401   23:15
1,289  McKenna Palmer 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #294   23:15
1,290  Sydney Langhorn 9 Warsaw New Prairie #295   23:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Cristina Espidio 11 Frankfort New Prairie #296   24:26 23:15
1,292  Sage Moore 9 Carmel Shelbyville #402   23:16
1,293  Alex Lopez 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #403   24:10 22:55 23:16
1,294  Gretchen Carie 10 South Knox Brown County #230   23:27 23:16
1,295  Mckenna Lee 12 Concord New Haven #363   23:09 23:36 23:16
1,296  Bella Bishop 10 Westfield Shelbyville #404   23:16
1,297  Olivia Lagle 12 Mitchell Brown County #231   23:53 23:16
1,298  Olivia Pilarski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #297   23:16
1,299  Grace Garland 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #232   23:39 23:34 23:16
1,300  Julia Gabbenesch 10 Westfield Shelbyville #405   23:16
1,301  Emma Hendrix 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #406   23:02 23:16
1,302  Kate Kinkel 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #233   22:55 23:16
1,303  Alexis Miguel 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #364   23:16
1,304  Madison Doltich 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #407   23:16 23:16
1,305  Maura Flood 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #408   23:40 23:17
1,306  Lily Spurlin 9 Whitko New Haven #365   23:17
1,307  Sheela Soni 9 Penn New Haven #366   23:17
1,308  Yahaira Martinez 11 Northview Brown County #234   26:01 23:17
1,309  Mia Chavez 11 Portage New Prairie #298   23:17
1,310  Grace Pennekamp 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #367   23:11 23:31 23:17
1,311  Alyssa Nahnsen 11 Munster New Prairie #299   22:55 23:17
1,312  Brooke Pritchett 12 Daleville New Haven #368   22:13 22:52 23:17
1,313  Molley Cook 9 Cascade Shelbyville #409   23:17
1,314  Alexis Ruiz 9 Ben Davis Shelbyville #410   23:18
1,315  Kelly Matsuoka 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #411   23:17 23:18
1,316  Alyssia Faulkner 12 Boonville Brown County #235   22:13 21:53 22:40 23:18
1,317  Hope Griffith 12 New Washington Brown County #236   23:52 23:18
1,318  Eleanor Reno 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #412   23:18
1,319  Grace Jung 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #237   23:18
1,320  Kylee Scarlett 11 Fishers New Haven #369   23:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Marni Myers 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #370   22:37 23:19 23:19
1,322  Adaline Smith 10 Snider New Haven #371   22:42 23:19
1,323  Alisha Detmer 9 Switzerland County Brown County #238   23:19
1,324  Mallory Watson 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #413   22:07 22:30 23:19
1,325  Jessica Deford 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #239   22:35 23:05 23:19
1,326  Maya Murthy 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #414   23:19
1,327  Lily Rasmusen 9 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 23:19
1,328  Nallely Villalobos 11 West Noble New Haven #372   24:30 23:19
1,329  Morgan Eash 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #373   23:54 23:28 23:20
1,330  Kathryn Heiny 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #374   23:20
1,331  Sara Kitten 10 Forest Park Brown County #240   23:20
1,332  Sonya Woolston 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #241   23:21
1,333  Callie Crouse 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #242   22:46 23:21
1,334  Sarah Hauser 11 Fishers New Haven #375   22:58 23:21
1,335  Cammy Kryder 9 Wawasee New Haven #376   23:21
1,336  Lexi Orme 12 Corydon Central Brown County #243   24:09 25:09 23:21
1,337  Madison Steapleton 12 Munster New Prairie #300   21:31 21:43 23:21
1,338  Ryleigh McAllister 12 Triton Central Shelbyville #415   24:32 23:34 23:21
1,339  Kylie Heagy 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #416   24:02 23:21
1,340  Jada Mullins 9 Anderson New Haven #377   23:21
1,341  Jewelianna Warfel 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #417   23:22
1,342  Katie Hemingway 10 Munster New Prairie #301   23:24 23:22
1,343  Jada Huff 10 Shakamak Brown County #244   23:46 23:22
1,344  Kylie Zumbrun 11 Central Noble New Haven #378   23:22
1,345  Lyndie Foster 11 Scottsburg Brown County #245   24:20 23:22
1,346  Matty Anderson 11 Switzerland County Brown County #246   23:22
1,347  Robyn Warrner 9 Beech Grove Shelbyville #418   23:22
1,348  Klaine Friend 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #419   24:52 23:22
1,349  Lilly Rizzo 11 Lake Central New Prairie #302   23:17 23:29 23:23
1,350  Angelina Gregory 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #420   24:49 23:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Kynlee Walker 9 Carmel Shelbyville #421   23:23
1,352  Kira Jansen 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #303   23:23
1,353  Aaliyah Clopton 12 Morton New Prairie #304   22:37 23:23
1,354  Lacey Kelly 10 East Central Shelbyville #422   23:23
1,355  Lily Bell Nuest 10 Kouts New Prairie #305   26:14 23:23
1,356  Margaret Olesh 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #247   23:41 24:45 23:23
1,357  Andrea Wood 9 Owen Valley Brown County #248   23:23
1,358  Matayia Sims 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #249   23:23
1,359  Raven Weaver 9 Jay County New Haven #379   23:24
1,360  Caroline Perea 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #306   23:24
1,361  Emma Kioski 10 Garrett New Haven #380   23:24
1,362  Kayla Rizzotte 10 Fishers New Haven #381   22:05 23:24
1,363  Madeline Moss 12 Chesterton New Prairie #307   22:58 23:24
1,364  Amber Judy 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #423   23:25
1,365  Olivia Hawkins 9 Jefferson New Prairie #308   23:25
1,366  Esperanza Lopez 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #424   23:25
1,367  Sophia Turner 9 Carmel Shelbyville #425   23:25
1,368  Lilly Butler 10 Hobart New Prairie #309   23:00 23:25
1,369  Alexa Hunt 9 Clay New Haven #382   23:25
1,370  Rylie Davis 11 East Central Shelbyville #426   24:48 23:40 23:25
1,371  Sicily Bowling 12 Connersville Shelbyville #427   23:25
1,372  Cami Forston 9 Owen Valley Brown County #250   23:25
1,373  Emmy Michael 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #428   24:52 23:25
1,374  Emma Hunter 12 Homestead New Haven #383   23:25 23:25
1,375  Michaela Gogel 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #251   23:26
1,376  Shayla Stanton 10 Bloomington South Brown County #252   23:26
1,377  Abby Serra 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #310   23:30 23:26
1,378  Brittany Kish 12 Lowell New Prairie #311   23:26
1,379  Luka Popoff 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #253   20:37 23:27
1,380  Emily McLaughlin 11 Homestead New Haven #384   22:43 23:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2015201620172018 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Emily Yoder 11 Fairfield New Haven #385   22:46 22:40 23:27
1,382  Amber Sobkowicz 9 Highland New Prairie #312   23:28
1,383  Abigail Giesler 10 North Daviess Brown County #254   23:06 23:28
1,384  Emily Marcotte 9 Lake Central New Prairie #313   23:28
1,385  Bailey Stewart 10 Fishers New Haven #386   23:31 23:28
1,386  Lilly Kempf 10 Castle Brown County #255   23:49 23:28
1,387  Charlie Pocock 11 Rochester New Prairie #314   24:31 23:28
1,388  Alivia Ford 10 Western New Prairie #315   22:49 23:28
1,389  Rachel Clark 10 Danville Shelbyville #429   23:25 23:28
1,390  Jomanah Abraham 12 Clay New Haven #387   23:37 23:28
1,391  Mazie Lyles 10 Salem Brown County #256   23:14 23:28
1,392  Hailey Whiteleather 9 Columbia City New Haven #388   23:29
1,393  Karla Perez 11 Columbus North Brown County #257   23:29
1,394  Carina Isaia 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #258   23:27 23:29
1,395  Samantha Roberts 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #389   25:45 23:29
1,396  Madelyn Borchelt 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #390   23:29
1,397  Connie McCarthy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #430   23:29
1,398  Emma Gruet 9 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #391   23:30
1,399  Emily Smith 12 Lowell New Prairie #316   24:00 23:37 23:30
1,400  Kerigan Greathouse 9 Columbus East Brown County #259   23:30