Boys - Girls
Seniors
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Emma Wilson Greencastle 18:20 18:26 17:53 17:47 #1    #5    
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 19:06 18:35 18:37 18:17 #5    #30    
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 19:43 18:30 19:00 18:19 #6    #33    
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 19:38 18:28 18:31 18:31 #10    #59    
Abby Green Carroll (FW) 18:39 18:09 18:32 #11    #62    
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 19:20 18:46 18:47 18:34 #12    #71    
Ellie Tate West Lafayette 22:16 20:33 20:32 18:39 #14    #90    
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 20:22 19:37 18:56 18:48 #19    #117    
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 20:11 18:50 18:48 #20    #122    
10  Emma Tate West Lafayette 20:49 20:27 19:31 18:50 #23    #130    
11  Jada Reedus Franklin Central 21:14 19:35 19:07 18:51 #25    #135    
12  Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 20:22 19:31 19:27 18:55 #29    #163    
13  Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 19:07 19:06 18:37 18:58 #32    #179    
14  Elizabeth Stanhope Pike 19:01 #37    #198    
15  Brooke Meredith Zionsville 22:44 20:23 19:07 #42    #233    
16  Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 20:11 19:59 19:38 19:09 #47    #250    
17  Megan Cole South Ripley 20:23 20:40 20:35 19:12 #53    #273    
18  Nia Taylor Pike 21:34 20:27 19:24 19:14 #56    #290    
19  McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 19:17 19:20 19:27 19:16 #61    #307    
20  Lindsey Roper Carmel 20:27 19:27 19:19 #66    #336    
21  Ellie Jankowski Penn 19:44 19:54 20:28 19:20 #68    #343    
22  Sarah Greer Lawrence North 23:12 23:24 23:54 19:23 #73    #385    
23  Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 19:46 19:23 19:17 19:23 #74    #390    
24  Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 18:58 19:24 #78    #397    
25  Annalise James Lowell 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:27 #82    #426    
26  Holly Shaginaw Hobart 20:31 20:16 19:55 19:27 #83    #433    
27  Ashton Chase Seymour 19:26 19:03 19:38 19:32 #90    #505    
28  Claire Mehling Forest Park 22:34 19:35 19:33 #91    #514    
29  Grace Dean Lawrence North 19:46 19:32 19:34 #92    #520    
30  Aubrie Deal Noblesville 20:34 19:58 19:42 19:35 #95    #539    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Aubrey Swart Noblesville 20:26 20:41 19:48 19:38 #98    #571    
32  Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 19:50 19:22 19:23 19:40 #103    #587    
33  Sydney Welch Franklin Central 22:14 21:34 20:56 19:43 #108    #638    
34  Tessa Kraft Fishers 20:39 19:37 19:30 19:44 #110    #648    
35  Debbie Shera Fishers 20:24 20:57 19:09 19:46 #114    #694    
36  Faith Quintana Mishawaka 20:56 20:06 19:50 19:46 #115    #699    
37  Miya Wai Fishers 19:28 18:59 19:31 19:50 #124    #767    
38  Alyssa Skorge Jasper 21:21 21:37 21:34 19:51 #125    #793    
39  Kara Krol Chesterton 19:54 20:13 19:47 19:55 #128    #858    
40  Kaylee Meyer Edgewood 21:39 21:30 20:03 19:56 #130    #877    
41  Kyra Young Mishawaka 20:08 19:59 #137    #917    
42  Lillian Pearce Floyd Central 21:39 20:10 21:47 20:01 #143    #960    
43  Maddie Mirroe Hamilton Southeastern 20:01 #144    #966    
44  Victoria Crowder New Palestine 20:04 #152    #1,003    
45  Ashlyn Hastings Covenant Christian (Indpls) 20:05 20:04 #154    #1,023    
46  Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 21:14 20:38 19:57 20:06 #157   
47  Natalie Segura Fishers 21:31 23:47 20:07 #159   
48  Izabella Henschen Homestead 20:53 20:25 20:22 20:18 #191   
49  Brisa Bohling Munster 19:33 19:44 20:43 20:21 #200   
50  Christy Ann Delahunty Westfield 20:22 #206   
51  Christina Shaginaw Hobart 19:29 20:26 20:27 20:23 #208   
52  McKenzie Smith Wawasee 21:38 20:29 21:04 20:23 #210   
53  Mariah Judy Ben Davis 20:09 20:59 21:03 20:24 #212   
54  Olivia Smolinske East Noble 20:36 19:37 19:37 20:25 #220   
55  Allison Ray Brownsburg 21:59 20:21 20:26 #225   
56  Alexis Laswell Clay City 19:56 20:28 20:15 20:26 #226   
57  Kearsten Dardeen McCutcheon 21:35 20:47 20:27 #228   
58  Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 22:32 20:45 20:28 #233   
59  Zoe Trausch Terre Haute North 20:33 20:35 20:37 20:29 #235   
60  Allyssa Fanning Twin Lakes 20:34 20:06 20:29 #237   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Isabelle Museck Guerin Catholic 20:36 21:37 20:30 #238   
62  Madison Lindfelt Carmel 22:52 20:30 #239   
63  Emma Smith Columbus North 21:04 20:36 20:32 #245   
64  Olivia Hawkins New Albany 21:58 21:06 21:45 20:34 #246   
65  Remi Beckham Warsaw 21:57 21:03 21:17 20:35 #256   
66  Alexa Porter Concord 21:30 20:54 20:48 20:36 #257   
67  Lauren Myers Avon 21:16 20:29 20:38 #266   
68  Zoe Rauh Bloomington South 20:56 20:44 20:23 20:39 #268   
69  Rachel Bowling Herron 22:35 21:29 22:47 20:39 #269   
70  Rachel Gerick LaPorte 20:19 21:24 20:10 20:40 #270   
71  Eden Siples Northview 22:04 22:28 21:42 20:40 #272   
72  Addie Schnautz Reitz Memorial 21:38 20:40 #273   
73  Sydney Geckler Columbus North 20:36 21:34 20:43 #287   
74  Hadley Fisher Evansville North 21:39 21:30 21:12 20:43 #289   
75  Sarah Greenwell West Lafayette 20:35 20:42 21:13 20:43 #291   
76  Abby Roth Hamilton Heights 21:48 20:43 #292   
77  Courtney Merrill Speedway 21:02 20:34 20:48 20:43 #294   
78  Sophia Thibault Pike 21:06 20:10 20:10 20:44 #298   
79  Kristel Villarosa Crown Point 21:03 20:45 #301   
80  Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 21:21 20:39 20:30 20:46 #304   
81  Leah Anders Switzerland County 22:45 20:29 20:08 20:46 #305   
82  Alena Miller Huntington North 20:36 20:45 20:03 20:46 #306   
83  Angie Sanchez-Vijil Warsaw 21:47 20:28 21:27 20:48 #316   
84  Miah Martin Lewis Cass 19:52 19:18 19:29 20:48 #317   
85  Morgan Plank West Noble 21:19 22:37 20:49 #320   
86  Rachel Delancey Reitz Memorial 20:57 21:52 21:15 20:49 #322   
87  Brooke Herhusky Zionsville 20:26 20:14 20:51 20:51 #333   
88  Shelby Riehle LaPorte 19:22 18:35 19:04 20:51 #335   
89  Allison Abney Taylor 20:52 #338   
90  Holly Kuebler Kouts 20:30 21:34 20:38 20:53 #344   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Kira Bostwick Zionsville 22:33 21:42 20:56 #354   
92  Triniti Spurgeon Perry Meridian 21:57 21:53 21:14 20:58 #360   
93  Emma Coney Franklin Central 22:46 22:15 20:59 #367   
94  London Griesey Twin Lakes 21:08 21:17 20:34 21:00 #368   
95  Elizabeth Myers Avon 22:32 21:18 21:00 #371   
96  Jessica Corredor-Leon Elkhart Memorial 22:14 22:20 21:01 #375   
97  Caitlin Lueken Heritage Hills 21:13 20:06 20:04 21:02 #377   
98  Ashley Heindel Jennings County 22:29 21:34 21:52 21:03 #384   
99  Mallory Aker Southern Wells 22:05 22:17 21:33 21:04 #387   
100  Adrianna McFadden Valparaiso 21:57 22:07 21:04 #391   
101  Izza Khurram Carmel 20:59 19:42 19:54 21:05 #392   
102  Kaylee Lane Elwood 21:25 21:45 21:05 21:07 #399   
103  Sierra Beach LaPorte 21:45 22:03 21:07 #400   
104  Anna Demars Crown Point 19:51 19:58 20:17 21:08 #402   
105  Nina Fujii Center Grove 21:12 20:28 20:55 21:12 #422   
106  Ciera Lee Highland 21:03 20:28 20:08 21:13 #427   
107  Megan Teitge Morgan Twp 23:06 21:52 21:29 21:13 #428   
108  Grace Sherrow Silver Creek 22:15 23:08 21:13 #429   
109  Virginia Meyer Portage 22:33 21:20 21:14 #430   
110  Grace Voelz New Palestine 20:23 22:10 21:15 #439   
111  Megan Palmer Bishop Dwenger 22:40 21:15 #442   
112  Megan Cooper Clay 21:37 21:15 #444   
113  Sarah Fetter DeKalb 21:22 21:07 21:14 21:16 #449   
114  Patricia Henney Jennings County 24:30 23:14 21:16 #450   
115  Brenda Olvera Northrop 22:59 21:17 #453   
116  Chaelynn Wilchar Fort Wayne North Side 20:24 22:01 20:40 21:17 #455   
117  Kaylee Ebinger Jennings County 22:28 21:19 #469   
118  Katie Dietrick Bishop Chatard 20:26 20:22 22:21 21:19 #471   
119  Abbey Landini Columbus North 22:32 21:03 21:19 #472   
120  Katherine Sandys Noblesville 21:30 20:34 21:48 21:20 #475   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Hannah Loeffler Carroll (FW) 21:54 21:58 21:04 21:21 #478   
122  Claire Mitsch Lowell 20:51 21:04 21:12 21:23 #492   
123  Jaelyn Webb Manchester 22:03 20:48 20:27 21:24 #495   
124  Jozee Spatta Owen Valley 23:10 21:58 21:58 21:24 #496   
125  April Chrisman Lakeland 23:55 25:56 22:17 21:25 #499   
126  Natalie Nicholson Western 21:22 20:46 21:52 21:25 #502   
127  Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central 22:49 22:45 22:05 21:25 #503   
128  Emma Fey East Central 21:26 21:26 #506   
129  Sarah Rohr Rochester 21:45 20:47 21:26 #511   
130  Gabrielle Grider Lawrence North 21:08 21:16 20:31 21:27 #515   
131  Arden Shen Harrison (WL) 21:27 21:55 21:27 #516   
132  Stephanie Embree Center Grove 21:27 #519   
133  Gabrielle DeVries Lake Central 19:27 19:46 20:55 21:29 #525   
134  Faye Jessup Brownsburg 22:34 23:52 23:36 21:31 #533   
135  Chelsie Edwards Cloverdale 21:37 21:31 #534   
136  Elena Polizotto Hobart 21:31 #536   
137  Reagan Hoggatt Union City 21:35 23:38 21:35 21:31 #540   
138  Jenna Fehrenbacher Mater Dei 21:18 21:20 22:04 21:33 #545   
139  Leah Hall Bishop Luers 23:43 23:19 21:57 21:33 #547   
140  Emmaline Shoemaker Snider 21:49 21:34 #554   
141  Sierra Ford Eastern Greene 22:11 22:11 22:13 21:35 #557   
142  Sophia Taylor New Palestine 23:40 22:50 21:35 #560   
143  Kiersten Duzan Morgan Twp 20:50 20:53 21:05 21:35 #561   
144  Anne Loughran Penn 22:52 22:19 21:37 #572   
145  Stella Dimarzio Penn 20:51 20:55 21:40 21:37 #573   
146  Shannon Dougherty Rushville 22:01 21:20 22:20 21:37 #574   
147  Casey Lechner Northwestern 21:20 21:08 21:07 21:37 #575   
148  Riley Hays Pendleton Heights 22:03 21:37 #576   
149  Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 22:07 21:49 21:18 21:38 #579   
150  Amanda Baldwin Floyd Central 21:38 #585   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Isabel Knight Bishop Dwenger 23:44 21:39 #589   
152  Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial 21:10 22:01 22:20 21:39 #591   
153  Riley Tuerff LaPorte 21:44 21:57 21:40 #596   
154  Kaelyn Johnson Brownstown Central 21:37 21:51 21:41 #599   
155  Shaelyn Biddle Indian Creek 22:55 22:06 21:41 #601   
156  Elyse Hunger South Ripley 21:41 #603   
157  Suzi O'Shea Home School Union 21:42 #606   
158  Megan Dawson Warsaw 22:19 21:49 21:42 #608   
159  Megan Godfrey Homestead 22:17 21:42 #610   
160  Caroline Arndt Connersville 23:07 21:44 #618   
161  Makayla Mahoney Bremen 23:24 22:50 22:05 21:45 #627   
162  Abby Christiansen Hamilton Heights 21:33 21:12 21:46 #632   
163  Taylor Miller Kankakee Valley 21:47 #641   
164  Whitney Working Wabash 22:09 22:57 21:47 #647   
165  Caroline Shumaker Hamilton Southeastern 22:29 22:17 21:48 #653   
166  Katie Barker Manchester 24:18 22:57 22:18 21:49 #655   
167  Rebecca White Chesterton 21:58 21:32 21:49 #658   
168  Samara Young South Putnam 23:17 22:48 22:58 21:49 #662   
169  Lauren Lundergan Shawe Memorial 23:25 21:49 #663   
170  Gabby Peters New Prairie 23:30 21:50 #664   
171  Annie Abioye Munster 21:27 21:05 21:50 #668   
172  Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 23:56 23:05 22:51 21:51 #670   
173  Corinne Ritzi Valparaiso 23:54 21:35 21:51 #671   
174  Anna Pressel Morgan Twp 22:48 22:35 22:15 21:51 #676   
175  Elena Lendermon Faith Christian 21:59 22:26 21:51 #677   
176  Vanessa Vanbibber Mater Dei 23:16 21:51 #678   
177  Paige Abel Edgewood 21:15 21:32 21:10 21:51 #680   
178  Whitney Wolfe NorthWood 21:46 22:31 21:27 21:52 #685   
179  Sydney Weaver Garrett 21:01 21:24 21:42 21:52 #686   
180  Moira Boyle Munster 21:44 21:55 21:52 #687   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Noelle Loller Lapel 22:14 22:19 21:53 #691   
182  Tomecio Hardy Hamilton Southeastern 21:53 #695   
183  Leah Schnell Jasper 21:17 21:18 22:16 21:56 #711   
184  Carmen Yoder Warsaw 20:20 21:27 21:57 #717   
185  Sarah Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 22:17 23:18 22:54 21:57 #722   
186  Tressa Pate Salem 22:21 22:19 22:24 21:58 #725   
187  Holle Guntz North Central (Indpls) 21:14 21:50 23:14 21:59 #732   
188  Paige Rich Lapel 27:14 27:35 22:00 #734   
189  Ashley Senerius Westfield 21:49 20:43 21:57 22:01 #738   
190  Abby Burton Franklin Community 23:17 22:04 21:48 22:01 #739   
191  Charity Griffith Rushville 21:34 21:03 21:18 22:01 #740   
192  Callie Metzger New Prairie 21:25 21:23 21:51 22:01 #741   
193  Taylor Raff Zionsville 20:51 23:09 21:27 22:02 #748   
194  Sydney Kallem Greencastle 21:15 21:24 22:03 #763   
195  Hayley Jensen Northrop 24:07 23:02 22:05 22:04 #767   
196  Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit 20:48 22:05 #776   
197  Natalia Meza Rushville 25:04 22:06 #777   
198  Rachael Wilson Barr-Reeve 22:56 22:42 23:08 22:06 #780   
199  Emma Lawson Columbus North 21:56 22:06 #785   
200  Yadira Sanchez Goshen 24:18 21:51 22:06 #787   
201  Bailey Hays Maconaquah 22:12 22:26 22:11 22:07 #791   
202  Alyssa Brinkman Milan 22:49 22:52 22:07 #792   
203  Becky Madsen Heritage Christian 21:54 20:52 22:08 #795   
204  Chloe Selking Franklin Community 22:48 22:22 21:19 22:09 #802   
205  Lauren Greiwe East Central 19:58 20:48 21:12 22:09 #808   
206  Hannah Brubaker NorthWood 22:57 23:24 22:33 22:10 #809   
207  Kate O'Brien Adams 23:00 22:28 22:11 #813   
208  Emma Marley Western 22:08 21:38 22:32 22:11 #815   
209  Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy 21:52 21:15 22:11 #816   
210  Alexa Zeese New Prairie 24:37 23:27 22:11 #820   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Jewel Helmuth Westview 21:13 21:22 22:12 #830   
212  Jenna Rodgers Carmel 23:21 22:12 #831   
213  Nikki Schmidt Hebron 22:59 23:09 23:14 22:12 #832   
214  Brett Kleber Seymour 22:26 22:29 24:00 22:13 #836   
215  Anna Bohbrink Tri-West Hendricks 22:37 23:03 22:15 #844   
216  Megan Hampshire Western 23:34 22:08 22:26 22:15 #846   
217  Jazmin Powell Benton Central 23:25 22:16 #851   
218  Olivia Neal Wapahani 22:37 22:16 #855   
219  Janelle Woods-Barnes Muncie Central 22:25 22:16 #857   
220  Jaeden Crawford Bishop Chatard 22:31 22:02 22:43 22:17 #861   
221  Margo Southern Elkhart Central 23:09 22:35 22:56 22:17 #865   
222  Elizabeth Moore Knightstown 23:03 22:22 #891   
223  Chalaina Saine Homestead 21:51 23:19 22:22 #894   
224  Jennifer Martinez NorthWood 23:04 22:23 21:45 22:22 #897   
225  Kaitlyn Carothers Plymouth 22:22 #901   
226  Jill Anspaugh Shelbyville 24:33 23:36 22:23 #903   
227  Hannah Nist Carmel 22:41 22:23 #906   
228  Jerica Lobenthal Bloomington South 23:01 22:25 #914   
229  Katie Graham Heritage 22:52 22:25 #918   
230  Audrey Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 21:07 24:02 22:25 #919   
231  Lily Greiwe East Central 21:59 22:27 #930   
232  Autum Meyers Bellmont 22:45 22:35 22:14 22:28 #935   
233  Emma MacDonald Martinsville 23:43 23:30 22:28 #938   
234  Marianne Glaziner Terre Haute South 23:34 23:24 22:27 22:28 #941   
235  Lilly Johnson Bishop Chatard 21:41 23:06 22:19 22:28 #942   
236  Hallie Mills Perry Meridian 23:24 21:33 22:28 #943   
237  Anna Boone Brownsburg 22:26 22:08 22:29 #948   
238  Hannah Ewing Bishop Dwenger 23:15 22:21 22:30 #955   
239  Maria Christoff Bishop Chatard 22:36 23:34 22:30 #956   
240  Kyrstin Busenbark Shakamak 24:22 23:37 22:30 #960   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Jillian Peel DeKalb 23:19 22:19 22:31 #968   
242  Riley Cronin Zionsville 22:44 22:16 22:32 #970   
243  Jo'Deci Irby Northrop 22:32 #975   
244  Destiny Pratchett River Forest 21:36 22:33 #981   
245  Eliza Harruff South Adams 22:48 21:27 21:10 22:33 #984   
246  Lilly Vandermel North Daviess 22:55 23:20 22:34 #986   
247  Josie DeFreese Scecina Memorial 24:42 22:34 #988   
248  Selah Campbell Perry Meridian 26:57 23:19 22:34 #989   
249  Bekah Williams Herron 22:44 23:23 22:34 #991   
250  Kelsey Prewitt Valparaiso 24:28 22:34 #992   
251  Ashley Federoff Homestead 22:35 #994   
252  Ashlynn Hepler Warsaw 23:43 22:35 #996   
253  Delaynie Grove Barr-Reeve 21:16 21:53 22:46 22:36 #1,000   
254  Shauna Drake Brownstown Central 23:04 23:27 22:36 #1,001   
255  Lily Gregorash Culver Academies 23:34 22:19 22:37 #1,007   
256  Kaytlin Futter Silver Creek 24:03 23:04 22:37 #1,012   
257  Stephanie Haro West Noble 24:40 24:52 24:09 22:37 #1,014   
258  Maddy Schumacher North Judson 22:38 #1,019   
259  Crislyn Woods Linton-Stockton 22:38 #1,020   
260  Nicole Kilzer Bloomfield 24:50 25:03 25:32 22:38 #1,022   
261  Adell Urtel Carmel 21:54 21:28 22:12 22:38 #1,024   
262  Sophia Yager-Motl Northwestern 22:11 24:10 22:20 22:39 #1,027   
263  Lauren Smith Lapel 22:35 21:47 22:40 #1,034   
264  Morgan Jackson Gibson Southern 22:58 23:53 23:23 22:40 #1,036   
265  Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 20:24 20:53 20:22 22:41 #1,038   
266  Jozie Gregg Culver Academies 22:27 24:19 23:28 22:41 #1,043   
267  Kelsey Elward Northrop 24:38 24:12 23:07 22:42 #1,052   
268  Laura Schrock NorthWood 22:54 22:42 #1,053   
269  Erin Anderson Culver Academies 22:21 22:04 22:43 #1,060   
270  Kamryn Arnold Decatur Central 22:11 23:04 22:45 #1,067   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Sarah Hamlet Westfield 21:04 21:04 22:45 #1,072   
272  Michelle Luna Angola 22:45 #1,074   
273  Elizabeth Kolkman Fort Wayne South Side 22:05 22:46 #1,080   
274  Breanna Straub Northrop 22:47 #1,083   
275  Jenna Popp Bloomington North 21:44 22:13 21:32 22:47 #1,084   
276  Katie Hasty Lebanon 22:57 22:39 22:47 #1,088   
277  Audrey Stooksbury Munster 23:43 22:47 #1,089   
278  Kaitlyn Koenig Terre Haute South 23:18 23:00 22:47 #1,090   
279  Eva Brungard Carmel 20:18 20:32 21:23 22:47 #1,094   
280  Bailey White Edgewood 25:47 23:10 22:47 #1,095   
281  Becca Parsons Cascade 23:09 23:21 22:48 #1,104   
282  Liz Smith Logansport 23:36 24:29 22:50 #1,115   
283  Diana Muro Griffith 24:27 22:50 #1,117   
284  Chloee Hurst West Vigo 23:24 22:28 22:51 #1,119   
285  Halle Davis East Central 22:57 24:07 22:51 #1,123   
286  Maddy Alford Perry Meridian 22:51 #1,128   
287  Blazia Sallee Frankfort 22:08 25:25 22:52 #1,131   
288  Citlali Alcaraz Riley 23:21 22:51 22:52 #1,132   
289  Elinor Carmona Fishers 21:47 21:34 20:42 22:52 #1,140   
290  Kayla Polen Highland 21:19 22:57 22:53 #1,141   
291  Danielle Kittaka Bedford North Lawrence 23:17 22:32 23:21 22:53 #1,142   
292  Sara Saligi Covington 22:53 #1,150   
293  Katie Kleinhelter Hamilton Southeastern 22:56 22:48 22:54 #1,160   
294  Julie Castillo Edison 21:49 22:55 #1,172   
295  Lex Desenburg Warsaw 22:56 #1,174   
296  Allison Blevins Jeffersonville 23:01 23:16 22:56 #1,175   
297  Katie Minton Roncalli 20:10 21:37 21:50 22:56 #1,178   
298  Alex Ebetino Bishop Dwenger 20:43 21:24 20:52 22:57 #1,182   
299  Skyla Smolen Hebron 24:53 24:52 22:58 #1,192   
300  Sharon Kulali Anderson 22:31 22:13 22:59 #1,198   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Zoe Davis Carroll (FW) 24:02 23:36 22:59 #1,201   
302  Jenna Kuntz Southwestern (Shelbyville) 22:28 23:41 23:00 #1,204   
303  Kelli Neff Southern Wells 21:43 23:01 #1,210   
304  Mary Deweese Eastside 22:52 22:24 23:02 #1,219   
305  Alexis Gurr Charlestown 25:38 23:37 23:02 #1,220   
306  Mei-Li Minnich Lawrence Central 23:55 24:38 24:19 23:03 #1,223   
307  Abbye Huelsman Gibson Southern 21:24 21:51 22:07 23:03 #1,225   
308  Ellie Kiesel Gibson Southern 22:29 24:13 22:36 23:04 #1,231   
309  Victoria Wendt Avon 23:04 #1,233   
310  Tori Ledezma Carmel 22:18 23:04 #1,234   
311  Julia Ramirez Whiting 23:19 22:37 23:04 #1,236   
312  Avery Jones-Taylor Princeton 24:13 23:05 #1,238   
313  Wynne Swick McCutcheon 24:14 23:05 #1,241   
314  Kayleigh McKee Goshen 23:48 23:05 #1,242   
315  Marissa Smith Indian Creek 24:00 23:38 23:05 #1,243   
316  Anna Subris Greenwood Christian Academy 23:25 23:47 23:06 #1,250   
317  Grace Brisco Noblesville 21:42 23:16 23:06 #1,251   
318  Esther Whitney Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:54 23:06 23:07 #1,255   
319  Chloe Knepp Barr-Reeve 23:08 #1,260   
320  Abby Steele Valparaiso 23:20 22:54 23:08 #1,262   
321  Bonnie Clancy Portage 21:42 22:27 23:08 #1,264   
322  Alyssa Rokosz Hebron 23:13 22:42 23:22 23:10 #1,282   
323  Lindsey Simpson Knox 23:42 21:56 23:11 #1,285   
324  Alex Lopez Hamilton Heights 24:09 22:52 23:12 #1,293   
325  Mckenna Lee Concord 23:07 23:33 23:12 #1,295   
326  Olivia Lagle Mitchell 23:50 23:12 #1,297   
327  Olivia Pilarski Chesterton 23:13 #1,298   
328  Brooke Pritchett Daleville 22:12 22:49 23:14 #1,312   
329  Alyssia Faulkner Boonville 22:12 21:52 22:37 23:15 #1,316   
330  Hope Griffith New Washington 23:49 23:15 #1,317   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Jessica Deford Eastern Greene 22:34 23:03 23:15 #1,325   
332  Lexi Orme Corydon Central 24:08 25:06 23:17 #1,336   
333  Madison Steapleton Munster 21:29 21:40 23:18 #1,337   
334  Ryleigh McAllister Triton Central 24:31 23:31 23:18 #1,338   
335  Angelina Gregory Decatur Central 24:46 23:19 #1,350   
336  Aaliyah Clopton Morton 22:35 23:19 #1,353   
337  Madeline Moss Chesterton 22:56 23:21 #1,363   
338  Sicily Bowling Connersville 23:22 #1,371   
339  Emma Hunter Homestead 23:22 23:22 #1,374   
340  Brittany Kish Lowell 23:23 #1,378   
341  Jomanah Abraham Clay 23:34 23:25 #1,390   
342  Connie McCarthy Zionsville 23:26 #1,397   
343  Emily Smith Lowell 23:58 23:34 23:26 #1,399   
344  Kara Lutz Lapel 24:27 21:41 23:28 #1,413   
345  Alisha Shultz Fishers 24:12 23:28 #1,414   
346  Taylor Stewart Franklin County 23:20 23:28 #1,416   
347  Faith Eriks Munster 21:23 21:58 23:28 #1,418   
348  Miranda Hart Delta 23:34 23:30 #1,425