Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 18:28 18:03 #4    #3    
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 19:44 18:50 #22    #75    
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 19:16 19:01 #36    #124    
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:18 19:02 #39    #131    
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 19:45 19:02 #40    #134    
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 22:23 19:07 #41    #154    
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 19:11 #51    #183    
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 18:24 19:12 #54    #193    
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:57 19:16 #63    #221    
10  Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 20:33 19:16 #64    #222    
11  Brenna Shaw New Palestine 20:22 19:19 #67    #240    
12  Morgan Mcculloch Portage 20:41 19:23 #75    #275    
13  Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 20:34 19:24 #76    #276    
14  Hailey Orosz Wheeler 19:37 19:24 #77    #279    
15  Abby Parker Carmel 20:21 19:25 #80    #287    
16  Emily Worthington Valparaiso 19:47 19:32 #85    #334    
17  Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 19:50 19:32 #86    #335    
18  Brooke Waldal Carmel 19:36 #97    #379    
19  Jessica Velez Pike 20:22 19:39 #100    #433    
20  Kendall Mann New Palestine 20:25 19:39 #101    #438    
21  Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 19:57 19:42 #105    #462    
22  Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 20:06 19:42 #107    #469    
23  Sydney Baxter Floyd Central 20:20 19:45 #112    #511    
24  Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 20:40 19:48 #117    #540    
25  Adree Beckham Warsaw 21:36 19:56 #129    #671    
26  Lilly Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 21:11 19:57 #132    #691    
27  Karli Miller Maconaquah 21:06 19:58 #135    #704    
28  Roni Ledezma Carmel 20:02 20:00 #140    #750    
29  Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 20:57 20:01 #145    #766    
30  Annie Christie Carmel 22:10 20:02 #147    #778    
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Lauren Kelley Franklin County 20:03 #150    #794    
32  Cara Karmolinski Pike 21:18 20:06 #156   
33  Sarah Coates Westfield 20:18 20:10 #166   
34  Nalani Malackowski Chesterton 20:03 20:10 #168   
35  Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 22:06 20:11 #170   
36  Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North 20:41 20:11 #171   
37  Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 20:04 20:12 #173   
38  Brynn Urban Fishers 20:26 20:13 #176   
39  Aric Tong Columbus North 20:11 20:13 #179   
40  Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 21:16 20:13 #180   
41  Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 20:29 20:14 #181   
42  Olivia Brummett Bloomington South 21:17 20:15 #183   
43  Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 19:26 20:16 #184   
44  Taylor Browne Zionsville 20:50 20:17 #186   
45  Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 20:46 20:17 #187   
46  Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 20:32 20:18 #190   
47  Isabella Wall Avon 20:05 20:19 #192   
48  Lauren Bales Norwell 20:19 #193   
49  Sarah Foster Edgewood 19:32 20:20 #194   
50  Adelaide Young Brust South Central (UM) 20:21 #204   
51  Natalie Clare Floyd Central 20:32 20:22 #205   
52  Isabella Brady Zionsville 20:53 20:22 #207   
53  Paige Brummett Bloomington South 20:45 20:25 #218   
54  Julia Clark Westfield 20:43 20:25 #219   
55  Amaya Turner Wheeler 20:04 20:25 #221   
56  Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 20:42 20:26 #223   
57  Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 23:15 20:28 #229   
58  Ella Anderson Columbus North 20:57 20:28 #234   
59  Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 22:01 20:30 #241   
60  Torina Runkel Manchester 21:04 20:31 #242   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Gabby Scott Elkhart Memorial 21:15 20:34 #247   
62  Kaylee Fuelling Norwell 20:43 20:36 #258   
63  Haley Makowski Penn 21:08 20:37 #259   
64  Selah Jackson Oak Hill 21:33 20:38 #263   
65  Morgen Houck Westfield 20:37 20:38 #264   
66  Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 20:31 20:38 #265   
67  Ella Marks West Lafayette 20:06 20:39 #267   
68  Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:18 20:40 #271   
69  Sophia Brown Westfield 21:09 20:40 #274   
70  Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 21:56 20:42 #279   
71  Brooke Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 20:57 20:42 #281   
72  Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 20:43 #285   
73  Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:57 20:43 #290   
74  Sophie Stahl Noblesville 20:29 20:43 #293   
75  Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:23 20:45 #300   
76  Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 21:11 20:47 #308   
77  Emma Rakowski Morgan Twp 21:18 20:47 #312   
78  Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 23:00 20:47 #315   
79  Josie Lobring Bloomington South 20:57 20:48 #318   
80  Raegan Bohbrink Guerin Catholic 21:23 20:50 #326   
81  Sophie Porter Westfield 21:09 20:51 #332   
82  Nicole Marshall Penn 22:14 20:52 #336   
83  Ellie Thor Cathedral 21:21 20:52 #341   
84  Regina Lendermon Faith Christian 21:18 20:54 #347   
85  Emily Gaylord Wheeler 22:16 20:54 #349   
86  Chloe Goodrich Carroll (Flora) 21:45 20:55 #350   
87  Keeton LeBaron Northridge 20:31 20:55 #351   
88  Emelia Koester Brown County 20:11 20:56 #353   
89  Ashley Baldwin Westfield 20:41 20:56 #356   
90  Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 22:23 20:56 #357   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 21:06 20:56 #358   
92  Madeline Kartz Hanover Central 20:30 20:59 #364   
93  Claire Kaneshiro International School 19:19 21:00 #373   
94  Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 21:02 21:02 #378   
95  Kate Dimmett Zionsville 20:55 21:02 #380   
96  Keerti Mallur Zionsville 21:03 #381   
97  Bea Perez Guerin Catholic 20:37 21:03 #386   
98  Madeline Douglas Waldron 22:19 21:04 #388   
99  Natalee Vogan Bishop Dwenger 21:05 #393   
100  Sydney Kramer Lowell 21:40 21:05 #394   
101  Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 21:10 21:06 #396   
102  Alexa Brodnik Whiteland 21:09 #405   
103  Megan Wallen West Noble 21:37 21:10 #407   
104  Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:59 21:10 #410   
105  Kalea Fleming Loogootee 20:41 21:10 #411   
106  Ashleigh Brelage Delta 22:10 21:11 #415   
107  Chloe Walsh Mooresville 24:54 21:12 #420   
108  Lizzie Tomaszewski Plainfield 22:31 21:12 #421   
109  Jenna McLean Hamilton Southeastern 21:26 21:12 #423   
110  Halle Briner Manchester 21:13 #426   
111  Lauren Gunnell Merrillville 21:14 #433   
112  Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 20:36 21:15 #438   
113  Georgia Horn Fishers 21:53 21:15 #440   
114  Megda Alvis Forest Park 21:02 21:15 #441   
115  Abigail Martisek Lake Central 21:01 21:15 #443   
116  Kelsea Skorge Jasper 21:53 21:16 #446   
117  Abbey Gentz Woodlan 22:05 21:16 #447   
118  Caroline Hanback McCutcheon 21:52 21:16 #448   
119  Ella Garvin Pike 22:41 21:17 #456   
120  Ava Zellers Westfield 20:34 21:17 #458   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Elizabeth Leitzel Crown Point 21:13 21:18 #461   
122  Emily Thomas Lake Central 21:01 21:18 #463   
123  Juliana Wall Avon 21:35 21:18 #467   
124  Mackie McCartney Harrison (WL) 21:19 #470   
125  Allison High Seeger 22:53 21:20 #473   
126  Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit 21:28 21:20 #474   
127  Isabelle Rauh Bloomington South 20:20 21:23 #489   
128  Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 21:09 21:23 #491   
129  Anna Fleetwood Brown County 21:19 21:25 #501   
130  Megan Kaczur Lowell 21:25 21:26 #509   
131  Myra Roberts Bedford North Lawrence 23:50 21:26 #510   
132  Ella Roundy Hamilton Southeastern 22:40 21:27 #513   
133  Chloe Click Noblesville 22:24 21:29 #524   
134  Irie Roll Elkhart Central 23:34 21:30 #528   
135  Hannah Neff Westview 21:21 21:31 #531   
136  Olivia Camp Franklin Central 21:31 21:31 #535   
137  Lily Monnett Cloverdale 21:15 21:31 #539   
138  Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 21:51 21:32 #541   
139  Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit 22:23 21:32 #542   
140  Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 22:11 21:33 #544   
141  Ariana Steele LaPorte 21:24 21:34 #551   
142  Ellie Gaffin Fishers 23:11 21:34 #555   
143  Kayla Edgerly Penn 21:07 21:35 #556   
144  Grace Wilson Crothersville 21:57 21:35 #562   
145  Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 21:15 21:36 #568   
146  Natalie Martinez Merrillville 24:02 21:39 #588   
147  Grace Howard Hamilton Southeastern 21:08 21:39 #590   
148  Sophia Fugiett Jay County 21:26 21:40 #594   
149  Autumn Spence Bedford North Lawrence 21:48 21:40 #595   
150  Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 21:10 21:41 #597   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Katie Humphries Zionsville 21:48 21:41 #598   
152  Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:55 21:41 #600   
153  Ivie Skube Adams 22:51 21:42 #604   
154  Reagan Hoke Penn 21:00 21:42 #605   
155  Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 24:44 21:43 #614   
156  Halle Frieden Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 23:19 21:44 #616   
157  Maggie Bialek Culver Academies 21:44 #620   
158  Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 24:09 21:44 #621   
159  Katie Cassbon Penn 22:16 21:44 #622   
160  Megan Miller South Adams 21:27 21:45 #626   
161  Haley Salinas Maconaquah 22:18 21:45 #628   
162  Riley Knestrict Lake Central 21:34 21:45 #629   
163  Gretchen Witmer Concordia Lutheran 21:26 21:46 #631   
164  Makenna Schnick Morgan Twp 22:56 21:47 #640   
165  Ava Leininger Greenwood 24:57 21:47 #642   
166  Ella Kanaby McCutcheon 21:17 21:47 #646   
167  Madilyn Malcolm Garrett 21:45 21:48 #648   
168  Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:57 21:48 #654   
169  Trysta Vierling Batesville 22:39 21:49 #661   
170  Kennedy Kiger Pike 22:06 21:50 #665   
171  Kaylee Auterson Terre Haute South 21:50 #667   
172  Madison Elijah Hebron 22:07 21:51 #674   
173  Carly Reynolds Shakamak 22:56 21:51 #675   
174  Lily Kissner Leo 22:27 21:52 #682   
175  Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 22:12 21:52 #684   
176  Amanda Schnell Jasper 24:23 21:52 #688   
177  Sydney Clements Franklin Community 21:53 #694   
178  Mahalet Zeruesenay Carmel 21:54 #703   
179  Lexi Kelly Rochester 21:50 21:55 #704   
180  Emma Ebright Wawasee 21:55 #707   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Sarah Bennett Valparaiso 22:53 21:55 #708   
182  Brett Cahall Madison 22:21 21:55 #709   
183  Jaeda Miller Rushville 21:36 21:56 #713   
184  Katie Barnes Bremen 21:20 21:56 #714   
185  Kayla Logeais Avon 21:57 #718   
186  Taylor Edwards Chesterton 20:39 21:57 #720   
187  Katelyn Nix Concordia Lutheran 23:21 21:58 #728   
188  Sophia Croyts Riley 22:37 22:00 #736   
189  Reni Kao Bloomington South 22:32 22:02 #746   
190  Frances Clancy Chesterton 21:52 22:02 #750   
191  Paige Zvokel Zionsville 22:09 22:02 #753   
192  Hannah Cussen Penn 22:36 22:02 #754   
193  Alexandra Galassini Snider 21:17 22:03 #758   
194  Rachel Rohe South Dearborn 22:01 22:03 #759   
195  Mia Yates Fishers 22:25 22:03 #761   
196  Riley Clayton Fishers 23:01 22:05 #775   
197  Emily Tedder Centerville 21:35 22:06 #778   
198  Rachel Williams Mishawaka 23:31 22:06 #781   
199  Stephany Claudia Concord 22:06 #782   
200  Trinity Rogers Terre Haute South 22:20 22:06 #784   
201  Skyler Cochran Charlestown 23:16 22:06 #788   
202  Anna Haste North Putnam 23:21 22:07 #793   
203  Bailey Mayhew Wawasee 22:08 #797   
204  Gabby Huffer Hamilton Southeastern 23:34 22:08 #799   
205  Alexis Culbreth Kankakee Valley 22:55 22:08 #800   
206  Kyra Ware Lawrence North 23:21 22:09 #805   
207  Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 22:57 22:09 #807   
208  Oiivia Schenck Hamilton Southeastern 22:25 22:11 #814   
209  Halle Smith Crawfordsville 21:30 22:11 #821   
210  Libby Stone Pike Central 22:11 #822   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Addison Hensley Bloomington South 22:11 #824   
212  Abbey Grogan Carmel 22:38 22:12 #828   
213  Lauren Sandys Noblesville 22:20 22:12 #829   
214  Sage Mougin New Prairie 22:22 22:12 #835   
215  Heather Sea Jennings County 22:13 #837   
216  Miranda Bates Highland 22:13 #838   
217  Ella Hissong Plymouth 21:45 22:14 #842   
218  Katherine Zinkan Bloomington South 22:32 22:15 #843   
219  Lauren Moon Carmel 22:15 #847   
220  Valencia Placencia Garrett 23:18 22:16 #854   
221  Chyane Dansby Pike 22:17 #859   
222  Brooke Paul Avon 22:08 22:17 #862   
223  Cara Eby Franklin Central 22:17 #864   
224  Penelope Swift DeKalb 22:43 22:19 #872   
225  Daphne Nolen Rochester 22:03 22:19 #873   
226  Heidi Warner Homestead 22:52 22:19 #875   
227  Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 22:12 22:20 #876   
228  Ella Kantz Eastern (Greentown) 22:21 22:20 #878   
229  Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 22:16 22:20 #879   
230  Sarah Langdon Floyd Central 22:20 #880   
231  Trinity Mikeworth Monrovia 22:20 #882   
232  Erin Shoemaker West Noble 22:21 #883   
233  Olivia Werner Edgewood 22:13 22:21 #889   
234  Tess Lilly Twin Lakes 23:01 22:22 #892   
235  Ema Jenkins Warsaw 22:22 #895   
236  Morgan Guthrie Hamilton Heights 22:21 22:23 #908   
237  Sheridan Robbins Orleans 22:24 #909   
238  Carolayn Salamanca Logansport 24:07 22:24 #910   
239  Erica White Logansport 22:24 #911   
240  Samantha Sproles Jennings County 22:25 #916   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Bella Stonitsch Brebeuf Jesuit 21:48 22:26 #920   
242  Nicole Miller Westview 22:26 #924   
243  Sarah Manuel Western 24:27 22:27 #934   
244  Kenzie Brown Owen Valley 22:58 22:28 #940   
245  Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 23:02 22:28 #945   
246  Kaylee Lane North Miami 22:43 22:29 #947   
247  Sydney Gercak Mooresville 23:57 22:29 #951   
248  Heather Pautler Daleville 22:30 #958   
249  Kaitlyn Van Kley Chesterton 23:52 22:30 #963   
250  Libby Smith Seeger 22:30 #964   
251  Grace Elmore North Putnam 23:33 22:30 #965   
252  Deann Fry Westview 23:55 22:31 #967   
253  Casey Cicuso Brebeuf Jesuit 22:31 #969   
254  Taylor Fritz Fort Wayne North Side 23:09 22:32 #972   
255  Autumn Rice Union (Modoc) 22:45 22:32 #974   
256  Olivia Ghent Snider 23:13 22:32 #978   
257  Brianna Wright Hamilton Southeastern 22:42 22:33 #982   
258  Carina Bollero Concord 22:34 #993   
259  Vanessa West Union County 22:09 22:35 #997   
260  Liz Wahlman Jennings County 22:53 22:36 #998   
261  Alexius Hinson Silver Creek 22:36 #1,004   
262  Courtney Gutwein Frontier 24:12 22:37 #1,008   
263  Chloe Wyatt Union City 22:12 22:38 #1,017   
264  Evie Hasenour Southridge 24:14 22:39 #1,026   
265  Alyse Musch Rensselaer Central 22:15 22:40 #1,032   
266  Sarah Whitesel Delta 22:28 22:40 #1,033   
267  Carolyn Shelton Columbia City 23:37 22:40 #1,037   
268  Sarah Gerbick Wheeler 23:03 22:41 #1,040   
269  Olesya Indeikina Glenn 22:53 22:41 #1,044   
270  Paige Sutton Franklin Central 22:41 #1,048   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Rayan Duffy Noblesville 22:42 #1,055   
272  Savannah Hill Carmel 22:43 22:43 #1,061   
273  Natalie Scott Mishawaka 24:06 22:43 #1,064   
274  Lauren Fish Whiteland 23:10 22:45 #1,069   
275  Anna Becker East Noble 21:28 22:45 #1,073   
276  Margaret Barnett Westfield 22:54 22:46 #1,076   
277  Ava Kreilach Carroll (FW) 22:12 22:46 #1,077   
278  Alicja Stoppel Avon 22:46 #1,078   
279  Megan Ungerecht Penn 23:24 22:47 #1,086   
280  Natalie Lang Shakamak 23:53 22:47 #1,091   
281  Esther Parham Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:48 #1,100   
282  Grace Barney Carmel 23:31 22:48 #1,102   
283  Megan Saeger Columbus North 22:48 #1,103   
284  Gretchen Betz Park Tudor 23:08 22:49 #1,105   
285  Charlie Ramey Cathedral 24:15 22:49 #1,106   
286  Lindy Berry Northview 22:58 22:51 #1,120   
287  Alyssa Williams Northrop 22:04 22:51 #1,126   
288  Ella McLin Mater Dei 22:51 #1,127   
289  Maryn Lazar Valparaiso 23:47 22:52 #1,129   
290  Olivia Colson Greensburg 21:59 22:52 #1,130   
291  Tatiana Galantseva Carmel 22:52 #1,133   
292  Luci Woodrum Indian Creek 24:36 22:52 #1,134   
293  Brittany Page North Knox 23:35 22:52 #1,136   
294  Mollie Pumphrey Greensburg 20:51 22:52 #1,138   
295  Keagan Cole Bluffton 22:55 22:52 #1,139   
296  Maya Butler Hanover Central 24:47 22:53 #1,143   
297  Malia Roberts Logansport 22:53 #1,149   
298  Kassidy Bestul Goshen 23:54 22:54 #1,156   
299  Meghan Perkins Clay 24:09 22:54 #1,161   
300  Lydia Fenley Plainfield 22:55 #1,168   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Keirstan Oeffinger Switzerland County 24:09 22:55 #1,169   
302  Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 22:51 22:55 #1,170   
303  Elena Hagedorn Tell City 22:54 22:55 #1,173   
304  Aneicea King Ben Davis 23:40 22:56 #1,176   
305  Heaven Smith Whiteland 23:40 22:57 #1,183   
306  Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 22:57 #1,187   
307  Jenna Phillips Westfield 23:33 22:58 #1,193   
308  Masey Coots Westfield 23:13 22:59 #1,196   
309  Isabel Manley Westfield 21:52 22:59 #1,197   
310  Ella Beezley Wawasee 23:39 22:59 #1,200   
311  Grace Saunders New Castle 23:02 #1,216   
312  Riley Gearhart Fishers 23:02 #1,217   
313  Alexis Weiss Sheridan 22:13 23:02 #1,218   
314  Jenna Barnes Westfield 23:54 23:03 #1,227   
315  Katie Pfeifer Fishers 22:30 23:04 #1,232   
316  Odessa Vest Lewis Cass 23:04 #1,237   
317  Lesley Zook Huntington North 22:40 23:05 #1,239   
318  Thalia Parson West Noble 23:00 23:06 #1,244   
319  Elayna Kitt Bluffton 23:04 23:06 #1,246   
320  Raegan Heldt Gibson Southern 23:06 #1,249   
321  Emily Doehring Brebeuf Jesuit 23:06 #1,252   
322  Catherine Koteski Crown Point 21:05 23:07 #1,254   
323  Emily Langston Roncalli 23:07 #1,256   
324  Laramie Lilly LaPorte 23:07 #1,258   
325  Mariah Maley East Noble 23:02 23:08 #1,261   
326  Carolyn Szilagyi Fishers 23:08 #1,267   
327  Abby Hartley Frankton 21:54 23:08 #1,268   
328  Katie Hagan Columbus East 24:00 23:08 #1,270   
329  Ashlie Myers Mishawaka 23:09 #1,274   
330  Dottie Heuring Wheeler 23:17 23:09 #1,275   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Amelia Fahl Columbia City 24:11 23:09 #1,276   
332  Lillian Boston Warsaw 23:10 #1,279   
333  Addison Dirig Norwell 25:03 23:10 #1,281   
334  Piper Bishop Signature 23:39 23:11 #1,284   
335  Audra Martin Center Grove 23:11 #1,288   
336  Gretchen Carie South Knox 23:24 23:12 #1,294   
337  Bella Bishop Westfield 23:12 #1,296   
338  Julia Gabbenesch Westfield 23:13 #1,300   
339  Emma Hendrix Perry Meridian 22:59 23:13 #1,301   
340  Madison Doltich Hamilton Heights 23:13 23:13 #1,304   
341  Maura Flood Cathedral 23:37 23:13 #1,305   
342  Adaline Smith Snider 22:39 23:15 #1,322   
343  Kathryn Heiny Bishop Luers 23:17 #1,330   
344  Sara Kitten Forest Park 23:17 #1,331   
345  Callie Crouse Christian Academy of IN 22:43 23:17 #1,333   
346  Kylie Heagy Zionsville 24:00 23:18 #1,339   
347  Jewelianna Warfel Hagerstown 23:18 #1,341   
348  Katie Hemingway Munster 23:21 23:18 #1,342   
349  Jada Huff Shakamak 23:43 23:18 #1,343   
350  Klaine Friend North Central (Indpls) 24:49 23:19 #1,348   
351  Lacey Kelly East Central 23:19 #1,354   
352  Lily Bell Nuest Kouts 26:11 23:19 #1,355   
353  Emma Kioski Garrett 23:20 #1,361   
354  Kayla Rizzotte Fishers 22:03 23:21 #1,362   
355  Lilly Butler Hobart 22:57 23:22 #1,368   
356  Emmy Michael Perry Meridian 24:49 23:22 #1,373   
357  Shayla Stanton Bloomington South 23:23 #1,376   
358  Abby Serra West Lafayette 23:27 23:23 #1,377   
359  Abigail Giesler North Daviess 23:04 23:24 #1,383   
360  Bailey Stewart Fishers 23:28 23:24 #1,385   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Lilly Kempf Castle 23:46 23:24 #1,386   
362  Alivia Ford Western 22:46 23:24 #1,388   
363  Rachel Clark Danville 23:22 23:25 #1,389   
364  Mazie Lyles Salem 23:11 23:25 #1,391   
365  Samantha Roberts Prairie Heights 25:42 23:26 #1,395   
366  Cara Hutson Perry Meridian 23:26 #1,401   
367  Meg Wyly Bremen 23:27 #1,402   
368  Abby Worley Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:27 #1,408   
369  Hattie Hoham Chesterton 23:27 #1,410   
370  Katie Reeves Martinsville 22:50 23:28 #1,411   
371  Brynn Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 23:28 #1,420   
372  Alexis Detweiler South Knox 21:46 23:29 #1,421   
373  Reese Barhydt NorthWood 23:41 23:29 #1,422   
374  Cobi Landwehr Carroll (FW) 21:55 23:30 #1,426