Boys - Girls
2021 Predictions (Based on 2019 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   114 44.7% 86.6% 96.1% 99.3% 99.7% 100.0%
2 Columbus North L Brown County #1   153 17.4% 64.1% 86.0% 99.8% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #2   191 3.8% 30.6% 60.4% 82.6% 88.8% 99.9%
4 Fishers L New Haven #1   207 4.9% 33.6% 62.1% 95.1% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   218 3.1% 26.0% 51.5% 96.6% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   221 4.6% 31.7% 59.3% 97.3% 99.9% 100.0%
7 Zionsville L Shelbyville #3   222 3.5% 27.8% 54.6% 83.3% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Homestead L New Haven #2   223 2.8% 24.2% 50.5% 91.5% 99.8% 99.9%
9 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #3   224 3.4% 26.6% 51.9% 91.0% 99.6% 99.9%
10 Noblesville L Shelbyville #4   227 3.4% 26.3% 53.6% 76.8% 83.5% 99.9%
11 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #4   246 1.7% 17.5% 39.6% 86.0% 100.0% 100.0%
12 Bloomington North L Brown County #3   255 1.5% 16.2% 37.8% 93.2% 99.8% 100.0%
13 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #5   260 0.7% 10.3% 30.1% 57.8% 69.7% 99.4%
14 Lowell L New Prairie #2   261 0.3% 6.0% 21.3% 81.6% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Northridge L New Haven #5   269 0.4% 6.8% 21.8% 71.4% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Northview M Brown County #4   279 0.8% 9.7% 26.7% 87.7% 99.5% 100.0%
17 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #6   281 1.1% 13.3% 31.6% 57.5% 66.4% 99.0%
18 Penn L New Haven #6   301 0.3% 5.2% 17.0% 63.0% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Warsaw L New Prairie #3   304 0.3% 5.4% 16.8% 77.2% 100.0% 100.0%
20 West Lafayette M New Prairie #4   307 0.2% 4.9% 16.1% 70.1% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Edgewood M Brown County #5   318 0.1% 2.0% 9.2% 66.3% 97.8% 100.0%
22 Lake Central L New Prairie #5   322 0.2% 3.2% 10.9% 70.2% 99.9% 100.0%
23 Chesterton L New Prairie #6   331 0.1% 2.7% 10.6% 62.1% 98.8% 99.7%
24 Batesville M Shelbyville #7   333 0.1% 2.9% 11.2% 32.4% 100.0% 100.0%
25 Westfield L Shelbyville #8   334 0.3% 4.3% 13.5% 30.5% 38.6% 98.8%
26 Floyd Central L Brown County #6   348 0.1% 1.9% 7.8% 61.3% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #9   359 0.0% 1.1% 5.3% 15.3% 21.4% 97.4%
28 Plainfield L Shelbyville #10   364 0.0% 1.1% 4.7% 15.8% 99.0% 100.0%
29 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #7   386 0.0% 0.8% 3.9% 28.0% 80.4% 91.0%
30 Crown Point L New Prairie #7   397 0.0% 0.6% 2.5% 37.2% 99.5% 100.0%
31 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #8   398 0.0% 0.4% 2.5% 22.8% 99.7% 100.0%
32 Avon L Shelbyville #11   404 0.0% 0.4% 2.0% 8.1% 97.6% 100.0%
33 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #12   411 0.1% 0.8% 3.3% 11.6% 98.5% 100.0%
34 Benton Central M New Prairie #8   436 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 17.4% 99.8% 100.0%
35 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #13   439 0.2% 1.0% 5.0% 99.5% 99.9%
36 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #9   445 0.0% 0.4% 2.4% 30.9% 99.9% 100.0%
37 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #14   448 0.0% 1.0% 4.4% 9.9% 16.8% 78.2%
38 DeKalb L New Haven #9   458 0.1% 1.0% 4.8% 21.2% 73.5% 100.0%
39 Pike L Shelbyville #15   462 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 2.8% 4.5% 52.6%
40 New Prairie M New Prairie #10   468 0.2% 0.8% 13.0% 77.6% 91.9%
41 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #10   483 0.2% 1.1% 9.9% 48.7% 68.7%
42 Cathedral L Shelbyville #16   485 0.1% 0.5% 2.1% 3.3% 45.5%
43 Western Boone S Shelbyville #17   485 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 3.6% 5.7% 84.8%
44 Leo M New Haven #11   489 0.1% 0.4% 6.1% 43.9% 64.5%
45 Center Grove L Shelbyville #18   509 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 2.0% 94.2% 99.8%
46 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #11   513 0.1% 0.4% 10.8% 76.3% 100.0%
47 Forest Park S Brown County #7   519 0.0% 0.3% 10.4% 96.2% 99.6%
48 Jasper M Brown County #8   524 0.1% 0.6% 14.2% 97.9% 99.8%
49 Munster L New Prairie #12   526 0.1% 0.4% 7.9% 94.4% 100.0%
50 Terre Haute South L Brown County #9   531 0.1% 0.5% 11.4% 68.5% 99.9%
51 Rochester S New Prairie #13   535 0.2% 0.8% 10.2% 98.1% 100.0%
52 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #19   564 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 1.1% 25.0%
53 Mount Vernon M Brown County #10   573 0.1% 0.8% 11.9% 96.9% 100.0%
54 Portage L New Prairie #14   576 0.0% 0.1% 4.1% 48.3% 72.8%
55 LaPorte L New Prairie #15   577 0.1% 3.3% 49.0% 74.6%
56 Seymour L Brown County #11   581 0.1% 0.4% 9.6% 96.7% 99.9%
57 New Palestine L Shelbyville #20   596 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 87.0% 96.8%
58 Northrop L New Haven #12   609 0.1% 0.4% 2.6% 19.6% 34.1%
59 Southport L Shelbyville #21   610 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 58.6% 99.9%
60 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #22   621 0.1% 0.2% 0.9% 83.7% 99.5%
61 Columbia City M New Haven #13   622 0.1% 0.8% 12.2% 23.2%
62 Roncalli L Shelbyville #23   644 0.0% 0.1% 85.2% 96.1%
63 Brown County M Brown County #12   647 0.0% 0.3% 1.7% 15.0% 92.2% 99.7%
64 Whiteland L Shelbyville #24   657 0.0% 0.2% 72.7% 98.6%
65 South Knox S Brown County #13   661 0.0% 0.0% 2.1% 92.5% 99.6%
66 Elkhart Central L New Haven #14   667 0.0% 1.0% 72.0% 92.6%
67 Delta M New Haven #15   674 0.0% 0.2% 2.0% 80.0% 98.9%
68 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #14   700 0.0% 0.2% 4.0% 86.6% 98.1%
69 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #16   702 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 94.5% 99.5%
70 Princeton M Brown County #15   707 0.0% 0.4% 6.3% 93.3% 99.8%
71 Terre Haute North L Brown County #16   711 0.1% 1.7% 15.9% 95.1%
72 Huntington North L New Haven #17   711 0.0% 0.3% 1.9% 89.2% 100.0%
73 Angola M New Haven #18   719 0.0% 0.2% 1.2% 10.5% 97.9%
74 South Adams S New Haven #19   728 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 82.6% 95.8%
75 Manchester S New Prairie #16   733 0.1% 1.4% 70.6% 98.2%
76 Warren Central L Shelbyville #25   736 0.0% 0.1% 73.6% 91.9%
77 Oak Hill S New Haven #20   753 0.0% 0.4% 79.2% 100.0%
78 Seeger S New Prairie #17   764 0.0% 0.1% 1.0% 81.1% 100.0%
79 Clay City S Brown County #17   765 0.0% 1.3% 12.6% 93.3%
80 Columbus East L Brown County #18   774 0.0% 0.8% 71.7% 97.9%
81 Mishawaka L New Haven #21   774 0.1% 0.6% 46.7% 99.0%
82 Wheeler M New Prairie #18   774 0.0% 0.1% 1.9% 29.2% 54.3%
83 Monrovia S Shelbyville #26   780 0.0% 0.1% 52.7% 96.7%
84 East Noble L New Haven #22   800 0.1% 2.0% 94.8%
85 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #27   801 0.0% 48.6% 77.5%
86 Greensburg M Shelbyville #28   801 0.1% 0.2% 42.7% 98.7%
87 McCutcheon L New Prairie #19   804 0.2% 67.8% 99.3%
88 Perry Central S Brown County #19   806 0.4% 48.3% 86.0%
89 Snider L New Haven #23   812 0.0% 0.3% 4.0% 8.5%
90 Maconaquah M New Prairie #20   813 0.4% 49.8% 95.5%
91 Highland L New Prairie #21   815 0.0% 0.2% 38.7% 100.0%
92 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #29   824 0.0% 12.5% 67.7%
93 Kouts S New Prairie #22   834 0.0% 0.4% 12.0% 99.8%
94 Wawasee M New Haven #24   840 0.2% 33.5% 67.5%
95 Charlestown M Brown County #20   845 0.3% 44.0% 97.6%
96 Culver Academies M New Prairie #23   857 0.0% 0.1% 49.9% 95.6%
97 NorthWood M New Haven #25   858 0.1% 33.9% 65.4%
98 St. Joseph's M New Haven #26   859 0.0% 25.5% 98.5%
99 Fairfield M New Haven #27   862 0.0% 0.3% 31.5% 61.0%
100 Hobart L New Prairie #24   868 0.0% 0.4% 34.9% 93.6%
101 Hanover Central M New Prairie #25   870 0.0% 0.1% 21.0% 91.5%
102 Jay County M New Haven #28   886 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 35.7% 90.1%
103 Rushville M Shelbyville #30   887 0.0% 27.6% 97.2%
104 Tell City S Brown County #21   893 0.1% 35.2% 76.5%
105 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #22   907 0.1% 0.2% 2.7% 58.5% 93.9%
106 Lebanon M Shelbyville #31   909 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 0.6% 18.1%
107 Garrett M New Haven #29   923 0.0% 0.2% 1.8% 4.1%
108 Winamac S New Prairie #26   930 0.0% 0.4% 44.1% 86.8%
109 Norwell M New Haven #30   935 0.0% 43.1% 78.2%
110 East Central L Shelbyville #32   935 20.5% 94.5%
111 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #31   947 0.0% 0.8% 1.6%
112 Martinsville L Brown County #23   948 0.1% 23.7% 81.2%
113 Silver Creek M Brown County #24   962 0.2% 30.1% 94.9%
114 Greenwood L Shelbyville #33   985 0.0% 11.3% 62.9%
115 Cowan S New Haven #32   985 0.0% 27.3% 87.2%
116 Centerville S Shelbyville #34   993 15.1% 91.5%
117 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #35   994 0.0% 0.0% 0.4%
118 Goshen L New Haven #33   998 0.2% 25.5% 54.4%
119 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #27   1,008 0.0% 19.8% 96.3%
120 Castle L Brown County #25   1,008 0.1% 36.2% 90.0%
121 Western M New Prairie #28   1,010 0.0% 21.8% 81.3%
122 Danville M Shelbyville #36   1,012 3.8% 34.5%
123 Fremont S New Haven #34   1,021 0.0% 0.7% 71.1%
124 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #37   1,047 0.0% 9.5% 79.5%
125 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #29   1,059 0.3% 4.3% 97.1%
126 Gibson Southern M Brown County #26   1,067 0.2% 28.0% 77.8%
127 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #30   1,071 0.0% 0.1% 21.3% 67.9%
128 South Ripley S Shelbyville #38   1,077 0.0% 12.9% 92.7%
129 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #31   1,083 0.0% 1.5% 96.9%
130 Alexandria S New Haven #35   1,085 0.0% 19.1% 83.9%
131 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #27   1,089 0.2% 1.8% 72.6%
132 West Vigo M Brown County #28   1,099 0.1% 1.3% 46.8%
133 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #36   1,099 0.0% 8.2% 22.4%
134 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #29   1,109 0.0% 20.2% 89.1%
135 Concord L New Haven #37   1,112 0.0% 6.4% 18.9%
136 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #39   1,112 6.0% 38.6%
137 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #38   1,115 0.0% 0.3% 2.3% 4.4%
138 Yorktown M New Haven #39   1,118 0.0% 0.0% 6.7% 50.7%
139 Adams Central S New Haven #40   1,138 0.0% 0.0% 20.7% 43.0%
140 New Castle M Shelbyville #40   1,138 0.0% 0.0% 21.9% 81.6%
141 Heritage Hills M Brown County #30   1,142 8.3% 27.9%
142 Pike Central M Brown County #31   1,142 0.0% 19.7% 70.3%
143 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #41   1,145 0.0% 2.4% 67.3%
144 Corydon Central M Brown County #32   1,162 0.0% 8.0% 87.0%
145 Plymouth L New Prairie #32   1,162 0.0% 8.2% 51.5%
146 Switzerland County S Brown County #33   1,163 0.1% 11.9% 72.2%
147 Bellmont M New Haven #41   1,167 0.0% 14.5% 37.6%
148 Owen Valley M Brown County #34   1,169 0.0% 0.7% 30.8%
149 Merrillville L New Prairie #33   1,175 0.0% 3.6% 49.5%
150 Union County S Shelbyville #42   1,175 10.5% 67.6%
151 Elkhart Christian Academy S New Haven #42   1,182 0.0% 5.6% 16.8%
152 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #35   1,188 0.1% 12.4% 58.8%
153 Caston S New Prairie #34   1,197 0.0% 0.0% 8.1% 49.2%
154 Cascade S Shelbyville #43   1,201 1.9% 17.5%
155 Logansport L New Prairie #35   1,203 0.0% 7.9% 52.2%
156 Woodlan S New Haven #43   1,209 11.6% 35.4%
157 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,212
158 Evansville North L Brown County #36   1,214 0.0% 0.1% 13.5% 65.2%
159 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #44   1,216 0.0% 0.0% 4.8% 10.9%
160 Bluffton S New Haven #44   1,217 0.0% 18.4% 42.5%
161 Monroe Central S New Haven #45   1,219 6.0% 45.4%
162 Jennings County L Brown County #37   1,226 0.1% 7.4% 58.0%
163 New Haven M New Haven #46   1,230 7.8% 23.5%
164 Greencastle M Shelbyville #45   1,234 1.6% 13.0%
165 Boone Grove S New Prairie #36   1,240 0.1% 2.7% 6.5%
166 Faith Christian S New Prairie #37   1,241 6.6% 57.5%
167 Adams L New Haven #47   1,243 2.6% 53.4%
168 Bishop Luers M New Haven #48   1,243 0.0% 0.0% 8.3% 24.3%
169 Northwestern M New Prairie #38   1,245 0.0% 6.9% 41.5%
170 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #46   1,259 0.0% 0.0% 0.7%
171 South Putnam S Shelbyville #47   1,263 1.5% 13.2%
172 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #48   1,268 2.0% 55.7%
173 Shakamak S Brown County #38   1,269 0.0% 0.4% 22.1%
174 Central Noble S New Haven #49   1,272 0.0% 0.1% 36.7%
175 Muncie Central L New Haven #50   1,282 5.0% 42.7%
176 Boonville M Brown County #39   1,286 0.0% 0.2% 12.1% 57.6%
177 West Noble M New Haven #51   1,293 0.1% 23.4%
178 Churubusco S New Haven #52   1,300 0.1% 28.7%
179 Herron M Shelbyville #49   1,307 1.1% 53.2%
180 Glenn M New Haven #53   1,313 0.0% 3.9% 58.9%
181 Hebron S New Prairie #39   1,317 2.3% 26.0%
182 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #50   1,327 1.4% 48.8%
183 Frankfort M New Prairie #40   1,337 5.0% 55.6%
184 Kokomo L New Prairie #41   1,338 0.0% 0.1% 7.0% 29.7%
185 Frontier S New Prairie #42   1,354 0.0% 4.6% 73.1%
186 Beech Grove M Shelbyville #51   1,362 4.4% 9.9%
187 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #52   1,362 1.9% 16.0%
188 Eastern Greene S Brown County #40   1,365 0.0% 0.3% 37.3%
189 Prairie Heights S New Haven #54   1,370 0.1% 24.8%
190 Southmont S Shelbyville #53   1,372 3.1% 12.1%
191 Providence S Brown County #41   1,373 0.0% 4.9% 57.2%
192 Mooresville L Shelbyville #54   1,376 0.8% 9.3%
193 North Decatur S Shelbyville #55   1,378 2.1% 45.1%
194 Tecumseh S Brown County #42   1,386 0.0% 6.7% 30.2%
195 Blackford M New Haven #55   1,387 0.0% 6.9% 79.3%
196 Shawe Memorial S Brown County #43   1,395 0.1% 5.8% 33.6%
197 Crothersville S Brown County #44   1,401 0.1% 5.2% 31.9%
198 Southern Wells S New Haven #56   1,402 6.8% 67.3%
199 Bremen S New Haven #57   1,402 2.0% 28.6%
200 Madison M Brown County #45   1,408 2.5% 32.5%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2019 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2019 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Sophia Kennedy 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #1 17:54 98.4%
2 Madeline Keller 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2 17:56 99.1%
3 Karina James 12 Lowell New Prairie #1 17:59 98.5%
4 Lily Cridge 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #3 18:03 95.6%
5 Addy Wiley 12 Huntington North New Haven #1 18:17 91.1%
6 Lydia Bennett 11 DeKalb New Haven #2 18:18 84.4%
7 Jasmine Klopstad 11 Carmel Shelbyville #4 18:31 66.7%
8 Amelia Faber 12 Homestead New Haven #3 18:40 60.9%
9 Haylee Hile 11 Northridge New Haven #4 18:40 52.7%
10 Bridget Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #5 18:43 46.1%
11 Brianna Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #1 18:47 40.3%
12 Bailey Ranta 12 Chesterton New Prairie #2 18:51 41.8%
13 Brooke Lahee 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #6 18:53 32.7%
14 Madilyn Calloway 12 Rochester New Prairie #3 18:53 38.6%
15 Lily Baker 11 Columbus North Brown County #2 18:54 29.6%
16 Alli Steffey 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #4 18:56 31.6%
17 Jennifer Romero 12 Seeger New Prairie #5 19:01 26.0%
18 Murphy Adams 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #8 19:01 24.8%
19 Andi VanMeter 12 Jasper Brown County #3 19:02 25.0%
20 Lydia Moore 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #9 19:04 22.8%
21 Heidi Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #4 19:04 19.4%
22 Hadley Gradolf 11 Brown County Brown County #5 19:04 19.0%
23 Vera Schafer 12 Fishers New Haven #5 19:05 20.6%
24 Alivia Romaniuk 12 Carmel Shelbyville #10 19:05 19.7%
25 Elizabeth Barrett 12 Fishers New Haven #6 19:06 19.6%
26 Veronica Hargrave 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #11 19:06 16.7%
27 Audrey Knoper 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #12 19:08 17.3%
28 Clara Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #6 19:09 14.5%
29 Jamie Klavon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #13 19:10 14.1%
30 Lily Pinckley 12 Batesville Shelbyville #15 19:13 12.5%
31 Bea Cakmak 12 Bloomington North Brown County #8 19:15 10.3%
32 Emma Gresham 11 Boonville Brown County #9 19:18 8.6%
33 Brooke Hansen 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8 19:18 8.4%
34 Kendall Martin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #16 19:18 8.6%
35 Lily Myers 11 Bloomington South Brown County #10 19:19 8.8%
36 Makenna Pruett 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #11 19:20 8.1%
37 Emma Hellwege 12 Wheeler New Prairie #6 19:20 7.3%
38 Aubree Foreman 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #7 19:20 7.6%
39 Jenna Newton 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #17 19:21 7.0%
40 Wini Barnett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #8 19:21 7.2%
41 Paige Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #20 19:22 6.6%
42 Hannah Robbins 12 Munster New Prairie #10 19:22 6.6%
43 Emma Callahan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #12 19:24 6.1%
44 Lillian Zelasko 11 New Prairie New Prairie #11 19:25 6.1%
45 Ella Hayden 11 Edgewood Brown County #13 19:26 4.9%
46 Mary Bea Sowinski 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #21 19:29 3.4%
47 Emma Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #22 19:29 2.8%
48 Ellie Hall 12 Forest Park Brown County #15 19:31 2.9%
49 Audrey Sloan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #23 19:31 3.6%
50 Janell Robson 11 Benton Central New Prairie #12 19:31 3.2%
51 Grace Newton 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #13 19:32 3.1%
52 Madelyn Ruch 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #15 19:35 1.8%
53 Jordan Schweikarth 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #16 19:35 2.5%
54 Lauren Botts 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #24 19:35 3.1%
55 Ava Hanson 11 Batesville Shelbyville #25 19:36 2.1%
56 Micah Peals 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #18 19:37 1.6%
57 Keller Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #16 19:38 2.1%
58 Savanna Liddle 11 Floyd Central Brown County #19 19:39 1.8%
59 Brielle Vail 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #27 19:39 1.9%
60 Evie Noel 12 Northview Brown County #20 19:39 1.3%
61 Sydney Morlok 11 Columbus North Brown County #21 19:40 1.3%
62 Reagan Albers 11 Homestead New Haven #17 19:41 1.6%
63 Kassidy Gregory 11 Kouts New Prairie #15 19:41 1.6%
64 Allie Latta 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #18 19:42 0.7%
65 Clare Wigger 12 Avon Shelbyville #30 19:42 0.8%
66 Abby Beathea 12 Bloomington South Brown County #22 19:43 0.7%
67 Halle Miller 11 Northview Brown County #23 19:43 1.3%
68 Ablgial Fleetwood 11 Brown County Brown County #24 19:44 1.0%
69 Lillian Maldia 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #16 19:44 0.6%
70 Caitlin Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #17 19:44 0.6%
71 Jessica Meza 11 Columbus North Brown County #25 19:44 1.1%
72 Amzie Maienbrook 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #18 19:45 0.6%
73 Katie Woods 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #22 19:46 0.5%
74 Natalie Kransky 11 Lake Central New Prairie #19 19:46 1.2%
75 Ava Knight 12 Warsaw New Prairie #20 19:46 0.6%
76 Grace Gongwer 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #32 19:47 0.6%
77 Avery Njau 12 Bloomington North Brown County #27 19:47 0.3%
78 Sydney Klinglesmith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #33 19:47 0.9%
79 Rachel Allison 11 Bloomington North Brown County #28 19:47 1.0%
80 Faith Allen 11 Southmont Shelbyville #34 19:47 0.7%
81 Chloe Hogue 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #23 19:48 0.9%
82 Grace Thomas 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #21 19:48 0.8%
83 McKenzie Sturwold 12 South Adams New Haven #24 19:48 0.4%
84 Tame Baylis 11 Northridge New Haven #26 19:49 0.6%
85 Haley Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #29 19:50 0.5%
86 Cami Farmer 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #35 19:50 0.3%
87 Rahiwa Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #36 19:50 0.4%
88 Lydia Harvey 11 New Castle Shelbyville #37 19:51 0.6%
89 Katie Morrison 11 Northview Brown County #30 19:52 0.6%
90 Gracynn Hinkley 11 Angola New Haven #27 19:52 0.6%
91 Kate Collins 12 Winamac New Prairie #22 19:53 0.2%
92 Abby DeTray 11 DeKalb New Haven #29 19:53 0.4%
93 Alex Gantz 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #38 19:54 0.2%
94 Maisie Eldridge 11 Northview Brown County #32 19:55 0.4%
95 Lauren Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #30 19:55 0.3%
96 Sophia Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #40 19:56 0.4%
97 Cassie Dove 11 Northrop New Haven #31 19:56 0.3%
98 Lilian Rose 12 Carmel Shelbyville #41 19:56 0.0%
99 Annabel Prokopy 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #26 19:56 0.1%
100 Ellen White 11 Columbus North Brown County #34 19:56 0.3%
101 Eden Norris 12 Leo New Haven #32 19:56 0.1%
102 Hazel Stringer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #35 19:57 0.2%
103 Grace Bragg 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #42 19:57 0.4%
104 Ava Like 11 South Knox Brown County #37 19:58 0.3%
105 Morgan Gannon 12 Penn New Haven #34 19:58 0.2%
106 Julynne Spidell 12 Kokomo New Prairie #28 19:59 0.1%
107 Kyra Flesvig 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #29 20:00 0.1%
108 Mackenzie Holland 12 Penn New Haven #35 20:00 0.1%
109 Margot Grotland 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #44 20:01 0.2%
110 Emma Gaston 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #46 20:03 0.0%
111 Kori Leverenz 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #39 20:03 0.2%
112 Ava Ward 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #47 20:03 0.2%
113 Sarah Beshara 12 Mishawaka New Haven #36 20:03 0.1%
114 Reilly Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #30 20:03 0.1%
115 Emma Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #31 20:03 0.0%
116 Chloe Borders 11 Bloomington South Brown County #40 20:04 0.1%
117 Eleanor Holohan 11 Pike Shelbyville #50 20:04 0.1%
118 Samantha Taylor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #51 20:05 0.0%
119 Melissa Mahaffey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #41 20:05 0.0%
120 Kiley Van Ness 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #52 20:05 0.0%
121 Mary Edwards 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #53 20:06 0.1%
122 Mackenzie VanBibber 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #54 20:07 0.0%
123 Carol Ludington 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #56 20:08 0.0%
124 Cece Mitchell 11 Southport Shelbyville #57 20:08 0.1%
125 Victoria Clibon 11 Northrop New Haven #37 20:09 0.1%
126 Makayla Robles 12 Delta New Haven #38 20:09 0.0%
127 Macy Tucker 11 Clay City Brown County #43 20:10 0.1%
128 Taylor Kosiek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #34 20:10 0.1%
129 Kaden Leverenz 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #44 20:10 0.1%
130 Shannyn Cox 11 Delta New Haven #39 20:11 0.1%
131 Nataley Armstrong 12 Garrett New Haven #40 20:11 0.0%
132 Julie Klaus 11 Columbus North Brown County #47 20:12 0.0%
133 Abby Jacobi 12 Columbus North Brown County #48 20:13
134 Jacqueline Hurlock 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #44 20:15 0.0%
135 Megan Mybeck 12 Fishers New Haven #45 20:15
136 Bri Gentry 12 Chesterton New Prairie #38 20:15
137 Briley Shillings 11 Northview Brown County #49 20:16 0.0%
138 Clare Ritchie 12 Northridge New Haven #48 20:17
139 Gretchen Farley 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #62 20:18 0.0%
140 Josie Briner 11 Manchester New Prairie #39 20:18 0.0%
141 Emily Mangels 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #64 20:18
142 Jaydon Cirincione 12 Floyd Central Brown County #52 20:19 0.0%
143 Jaiden Eastom 12 Snider New Haven #51 20:20
144 Sophie Kloppenburg 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #53 20:20 0.0%
145 Katia Olmstead 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #66 20:20 0.0%
146 Katheryn Rutherford 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #67 20:20 0.0%
147 Calli Alderman 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #54 20:21 0.0%
148 Caitlyn Derwinski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #41 20:22
149 Jaylie Lohmeyer 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #42 20:22 0.0%
150 Elise Peckinpaugh 11 Homestead New Haven #53 20:22
151 Sophia Yordy 12 Goshen New Haven #54 20:22
152 Lydia Keihn 11 Jay County New Haven #55 20:23 0.0%
153 Kinsley Folsom 11 Seymour Brown County #56 20:24
154 Makenna Leicht 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #44 20:24
155 Erika Bugg 11 Warsaw New Prairie #45 20:24
156 Laura Masoni 12 Fishers New Haven #56 20:24 0.0%
157 Mayan Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #71 20:25
158 Hannah Taylor 11 Avon Shelbyville #73 20:28
159 Katie Jones 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #57 20:28
160 Carly Davis 12 Lake Central New Prairie #48 20:30
161 Kaylyn Holman 12 Crothersville Brown County #59 20:30
162 Laney Ricker 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #60 20:31
163 Chynzie Howell 11 Fairfield New Haven #61 20:33 0.0%
164 Madelyn Borchelt 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #62 20:33
165 Hudson Gilstorf 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #79 20:33
166 Addison Dockery 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #80 20:33
167 Ella Szczerbik 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #82 20:34
168 Alyssa Schleper 12 Westfield Shelbyville #83 20:34
169 Zoe Seward 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #51 20:35
170 Marissa Van De Weg 12 Adams Central New Haven #66 20:35
171 Grace Geller 12 Oak Hill New Haven #69 20:36
172 Evelyn Taller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #86 20:37
173 Maria Lopez 12 Batesville Shelbyville #87 20:37
174 Ella Grashoff 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #71 20:37
175 Abbi Coyle 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #91 20:38
176 Gloria Richardson 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #73 20:38
177 Katie Kesler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #74 20:38
178 Madison Rahschulte 11 Batesville Shelbyville #92 20:39
179 Nora Carpenter 11 Crown Point New Prairie #54 20:39
180 Amanda Lusinde 12 Warsaw New Prairie #55 20:39
181 Catherine Dudley 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #75 20:40
182 Colleen Squire 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #94 20:40
183 Olivia Decker 11 Lowell New Prairie #56 20:40
184 Emma Vatnsdal 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #95 20:41
185 Sara Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #67 20:41
186 Lanie Nicholson 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #96 20:42
187 Danielle Eckert 11 Forest Park Brown County #68 20:42
188 Araceli Ochoa 11 Rochester New Prairie #57 20:42
189 Alyssa Green 12 Columbus North Brown County #69 20:42
190 Adley Keim 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #77 20:43
191 Sierra Espinoza 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #98 20:44
192 Katie Coe 12 Evansville North Brown County #70 20:45
193 Katherine Rumsey 12 Columbus North Brown County #72 20:45
194 Soraya Loubriel 12 Portage New Prairie #60 20:46
195 Robyn Schemel 11 Westfield Shelbyville #101 20:46
196 Sophie Britton 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #102 20:46
197 Klaire Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #61 20:46
198 Emma Long 11 Northridge New Haven #78 20:46
199 Sophie Myers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #103 20:47
200 Kaitlyn Lalley 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #104 20:47
201 Katelin Schwab 12 Pike Shelbyville #106 20:47
202 Bailey Puckett 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #107 20:47
203 Liza Cooley 11 Benton Central New Prairie #64 20:48
204 Audrey Henning 11 New Prairie New Prairie #65 20:48
205 Meredith Bieledeld 12 Floyd Central Brown County #74 20:49
206 Lauren Smith 12 Cowan New Haven #79 20:49
207 Anna Youtsey 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #111 20:51
208 Ella Neafus 11 Floyd Central Brown County #76 20:51
209 Rosie Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #112 20:51
210 Ada Brandstetter 12 Chesterton New Prairie #68 20:51
211 Sydney Haag 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #113 20:52
212 Marianne Cadio 12 Carmel Shelbyville #114 20:52
213 Kyla Stalbaum 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #116 20:52
214 Kambree Cashdollar 12 Manchester New Prairie #69 20:52
215 Olivia Keller 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #118 20:53
216 Mikayla Mimnaugh 11 Warsaw New Prairie #71 20:53
217 Rheannon Pinkerman 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #72 20:53
218 Chloe Krueger 11 Columbus East Brown County #77 20:54
219 Kloe Kiran 12 Crown Point New Prairie #73 20:55
220 Taylor Stine 12 Leo New Haven #86 20:55
221 Sarah Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #120 20:55
222 Rachel Narjes 12 Lake Central New Prairie #74 20:55
223 Kaitlyn Moriarty 12 Fishers New Haven #89 20:56
224 Rebecca Stockman 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #121 20:56
225 Renee Beaubien 12 Leo New Haven #91 20:56
226 Evelyn Gordon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #123 20:57
227 Nataly Esqueda 12 Goshen New Haven #92 20:57
228 Kaitlin Burden 12 NorthWood New Haven #93 20:58
229 Ashley Dyrkacz 11 Crown Point New Prairie #76 20:58
230 Brooke Richardson 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #94 20:59
231 Madison Scheidler 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #126 21:00
232 Maci Hoskins 11 Providence Brown County #84 21:00
233 Sydney Parpart 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #127 21:00
234 Eva Altschul 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #128 21:01
235 Meron Kilgus 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #95 21:01
236 Madi Weir 11 Alexandria New Haven #96 21:02
237 Courtney Tolen 12 Benton Central New Prairie #79 21:02
238 Natalie Scholer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #131 21:03
239 Carissa Gartman 11 Floyd Central Brown County #86 21:03
240 Ashley Newcome 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #132 21:03
241 Ava Rose 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #87 21:03
242 Caroline Bell 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #133 21:04
243 Baylie Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #80 21:04
244 Emma Bitner 12 Edgewood Brown County #89 21:04
245 Regan Brouwer 12 Warsaw New Prairie #82 21:04
246 Isabelle Odle 12 Silver Creek Brown County #90 21:05
247 Gracie White 11 Switzerland County Brown County #91 21:06
248 Jaiden Davis 12 Avon Shelbyville #138 21:06
249 Ilayna Baltes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #85 21:07
250 Stella Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #86 21:07
251 Vanessa Seymour 12 Floyd Central Brown County #92 21:07
252 Rachel Campbell 11 East Central Shelbyville #141 21:09
253 Elle Dewess 11 Castle Brown County #93 21:09
254 Nicole Cespesdes 12 Andrean New Prairie #87 21:09
255 Brenna Sobecki 11 LaPorte New Prairie #88 21:10
256 Audrey Gardner 11 Homestead New Haven #100 21:10
257 Christina McCollum 11 Carmel Shelbyville #143 21:10
258 Olivia Limbil 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #144 21:10
259 Madysin Perry 11 Columbus North Brown County #94 21:11
260 Elyse Widmer 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #145 21:11
261 Krista Kulacz 12 Lake Central New Prairie #90 21:12
262 Jehnea Mirro 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #104 21:12
263 Vanessa Barger 11 Perry Central Brown County #95 21:12
264 Sydney Belk 12 Hobart New Prairie #92 21:13
265 Macelyn Marcuccilli 12 Warsaw New Prairie #93 21:13
266 Ellie Ketcham 12 Westfield Shelbyville #147 21:13
267 Emma Hodges 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #107 21:13
268 Alina Worzella 12 Martinsville Brown County #96 21:13
269 Alex Price 11 Warsaw New Prairie #96 21:13
270 Taylor Goddasr 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #148 21:14
271 Carlee Unger 11 Clay City Brown County #98 21:15
272 Kathryn McCoy 11 Jasper Brown County #99 21:15
273 Paige Hout 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #110 21:15
274 Joelle Klavon 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #149 21:15
275 Elise Reineking 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #150 21:15
276 Brianne Eaton 12 Crown Point New Prairie #98 21:15
277 Camdyn Gliem 11 Crown Point New Prairie #99 21:16
278 Cami Caldwell 11 Blackford New Haven #112 21:16
279 Jenna Iglio 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #113 21:17
280 Addy Walker 12 Avon Shelbyville #152 21:17
281 Ella Dubbs 12 LaPorte New Prairie #100 21:17
282 Mira Handley 12 Highland New Prairie #101 21:17
283 Natalie Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #103 21:18
284 Anna Runion 12 Fishers New Haven #114 21:18
285 Rachel Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #116 21:18
286 Tori Rodenbeck 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #117 21:18
287 Selena Pinon 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #153 21:19
288 Lauren Turk 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #154 21:19
289 Samantha Springer 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #155 21:20
290 Marrisa Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #156 21:20
291 Olivia Mulhern 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #157 21:20
292 Julia Fisher 12 Carmel Shelbyville #158 21:20
293 Grace Tanksley 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #102 21:20
294 Hayley Troyer 12 Northridge New Haven #119 21:20
295 Anna Coney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #162 21:20
296 Jill Kaiser 12 Tell City Brown County #104 21:20
297 Lydia Lukich 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #164 21:21
298 Hannah Blum 12 Angola New Haven #120 21:21
299 Karris Sigler 12 Columbia City New Haven #121 21:21
300 Laurel Knight 12 Columbus East Brown County #106 21:21
301 Olivia McKee 12 Carmel Shelbyville #166 21:22
302 Dana Frohberg 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #107 21:22
303 Hallie Schweitzer 11 Triton Central Shelbyville #167 21:22
304 Rachel Terrell 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #122 21:22
305 Livia Ianni 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #168 21:22
306 Eran Treibic 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #169 21:22
307 Bailey Powell 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #170 21:22
308 Ayva Schmalz 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #171 21:22
309 McKenna Minton 11 Cowan New Haven #123 21:23
310 Claire Wisler 11 Columbus North Brown County #108 21:24
311 Dearbhla Delaney 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #173 21:24
312 Nataleigh Yarborough 11 Seeger New Prairie #109 21:24
313 Audrey Abel 11 Leo New Haven #124 21:24
314 Kasey Craig 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #125 21:24
315 Emily Enright 11 Wheeler New Prairie #110 21:25
316 Ava Rousseve 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #126 21:25
317 Allison Hughett 11 Orleans Brown County #110 21:25
318 Sophie Simon 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #176 21:25
319 Faith Nagel 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #177 21:25
320 Grace Carpenter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #111 21:25
321 Amanda Spanier 11 Lake Central New Prairie #112 21:26
322 Emma Hubbard 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #179 21:26
323 Catheryn Markus 12 Highland New Prairie #113 21:27
324 Emily Adam 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #180 21:27
325 Karli Kitten 11 Forest Park Brown County #111 21:27
326 Olivia Wehr 11 Rushville Shelbyville #182 21:27
327 Izzy Nikruto 11 Crown Point New Prairie #114 21:28
328 Victoria Jenson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #184 21:29
329 Abby Adams 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #185 21:29
330 Sara Mcgraw 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #187 21:29
331 Julieanna Li 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #116 21:30
332 Grace Gillie 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #129 21:30
333 Riley Mehringer 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #188 21:30
334 Kasidi McClain 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #189 21:30
335 Olivia Lund 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #131 21:30
336 Raionce Rodney 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #191 21:31
337 Nikki Jerzak 12 Penn New Haven #133 21:31
338 Mia Rivas 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #192 21:31
339 Anna Guerre 12 Huntington North New Haven #134 21:31
340 Tori Manlick 12 Carmel Shelbyville #194 21:32
341 Gabrielle Kiess 11 Homestead New Haven #136 21:32
342 Chloe Scales 11 Centerville Shelbyville #196 21:32
343 Kristen Baurain 12 Munster New Prairie #118 21:32
344 Sarah Callecod 11 West Vigo Brown County #112 21:33
345 Olivia Lashure 11 Leo New Haven #139 21:34
346 Maria Davenport 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #122 21:34
347 Lilyana Lahr 12 Columbia City New Haven #140 21:34
348 Brinlee McCloud 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #114 21:34
349 Solcy Sanchez 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #124 21:34
350 Priscella Kelly 12 Union County Shelbyville #199 21:35
351 Rebekah Tapia 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #200 21:35
352 Kristiana Read 12 Pike Shelbyville #201 21:35
353 Alex Kerkhove 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #127 21:35
354 Hannah Jung 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #128 21:35
355 Liz Hibshman 12 Chesterton New Prairie #129 21:35
356 Alexis Sheets 12 Winamac New Prairie #130 21:35
357 Jessie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #115 21:36
358 Ashton WILLIS 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #202 21:36
359 Katelyn McMillan 11 Southern Wells New Haven #142 21:36
360 Emilie Allen 12 NorthWood New Haven #145 21:36
361 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #203 21:36
362 Allison Wozniak 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #204 21:36
363 Alli Bender 12 LaPorte New Prairie #131 21:37
364 Bailey Duncan 12 Covington New Prairie #132 21:37
365 Brooke Wojcieszek 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #205 21:37
366 Halle Franks 11 Jennings County Brown County #116 21:37
367 Ellie Marsella 12 Carmel Shelbyville #206 21:37
368 Lydia Carrell 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #207 21:38
369 Taylor Vogt 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #117 21:38
370 Ella Garvin 11 New Castle Shelbyville #208 21:38
371 Kaitlin Langland 11 Carmel Shelbyville #209 21:38
372 Makayla Culp 11 Fairfield New Haven #151 21:39
373 Mary Buck 11 Munster New Prairie #134 21:39
374 Macie Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #118 21:40
375 Lindsay Huston 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #213 21:40
376 Kalin Moore 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #135 21:41
377 Nina Koutz 11 Highland New Prairie #136 21:41
378 Anya Ramrakhiani 11 Canterbury New Haven #153 21:41
379 Madison Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #137 21:41
380 Paige Wildman 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #120 21:42
381 Kiara Bundy 11 Tell City Brown County #121 21:42
382 Emily Campbell 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #216 21:42
383 Lizzy Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #218 21:43
384 Laura Martens 11 Carmel Shelbyville #219 21:43
385 Arielle Collins 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #220 21:43
386 Allison Lacy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #222 21:43
387 Gretta Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #157 21:44
388 Isabel Schneider 12 Bloomington North Brown County #122 21:44
389 Hailee Brunnemer 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #160 21:45
390 Mikalah Wiles 11 Bloomington North Brown County #124 21:45
391 Leslie Spinkles 12 Bluffton New Haven #161 21:47
392 Delaney Strasser 11 Caston New Prairie #143 21:47
393 Berkeley Lord 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #162 21:47
394 Haley Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #163 21:47
395 Adrianne Jackson 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #226 21:48
396 Kenzie Wesley 11 Silver Creek Brown County #125 21:48
397 Tatum Bumgardner 11 LaPorte New Prairie #145 21:49
398 Paris Turner 12 Muncie Central New Haven #164 21:49
399 Lilly Thomas 11 Alexandria New Haven #166 21:50
400 Olivia Pennington 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #126 21:50
401 Natalie Gochenour 11 Fremont New Haven #167 21:50
402 Katie Olsen 12 Batesville Shelbyville #229 21:50
403 Samantha Wood 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #147 21:50
404 Adalyn Wiseman 11 Bloomfield Brown County #127 21:50
405 Jenna Walton 12 North Decatur Shelbyville #231 21:51
406 Katey Niblack 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #169 21:51
407 Lizzie Hirschfeld 11 Westfield Shelbyville #232 21:51
408 Abby Kate Evans 12 Bloomington South Brown County #128 21:51
409 Laney Hawkins 11 Charlestown Brown County #129 21:51
410 Peyton Robbins 11 South Knox Brown County #130 21:51
411 Emma Gruet 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #171 21:52
412 Malia Butler 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #148 21:52
413 Marisa Giles 11 Bloomington South Brown County #131 21:52
414 Katie Cherry 11 Southport Shelbyville #235 21:53
415 Erin Weng 12 East Noble New Haven #172 21:53
416 Jaci Knott 12 Wes-Del New Haven #174 21:53
417 Taylor Hart 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #132 21:53
418 Jillian Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #238 21:53
419 Carina Alanis 12 Frankfort New Prairie #150 21:53
420 Carly Hicks 11 Cascade Shelbyville #239 21:53
421 Catherine White 12 Chesterton New Prairie #151 21:53
422 Lydia Struble 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #240 21:53
423 Caitlin Cole 12 Frankton New Haven #176 21:54
424 Amanda Purnick 12 Portage New Prairie #152 21:54
425 Caitlyn Urrutia 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #242 21:54
426 Lily Spaulding 11 Tecumseh Brown County #133 21:54
427 Megan Brandon 12 Lowell New Prairie #156 21:55
428 Julia Rabe 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #243 21:55
429 Kylie Perkins 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #244 21:55
430 Melinda Cornelius 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #245 21:56
431 Avery Stephens 11 Castle Brown County #134 21:57
432 Olivia Carithers 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #158 21:57
433 Olivia Shoaf 12 Columbus East Brown County #135 21:58
434 Cassidy Ryan 11 Kouts New Prairie #160 21:58
435 Ryleigh Lisher 11 Corydon Central Brown County #136 21:58
436 Daniella Nahnsen 11 Munster New Prairie #161 21:59
437 Emma McClellen 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #162 21:59
438 Helen Alderfer 11 Columbus North Brown County #138 21:59
439 Cammy Kryder 12 Wawasee New Haven #187 21:59
440 Katie Graft 12 Churubusco New Haven #188 22:00
441 Sarah Wojtalik 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #249 22:00
442 Shelby Bolser 11 Richmond Shelbyville #250 22:00
443 Maria Perez 11 Logansport New Prairie #164 22:00
444 Stefanie Howard 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #251 22:00
445 Laci Spore 12 Princeton Brown County #141 22:00
446 Ava Leimkuhler 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #190 22:00
447 Sarah Ripperger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #252 22:01
448 Katelynn Braun 12 Glenn New Haven #191 22:01
449 Ranyia Grundy 11 Southport Shelbyville #253 22:01
450 Annika Linderwell 11 Bluffton New Haven #192 22:01
451 Zoe Munn 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #254 22:02
452 Katie Lavelle 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #193 22:02
453 Maisie Mcmahon 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #256 22:02
454 Haley Vermillion 12 Glenn New Haven #195 22:02
455 Sarah Jones 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #258 22:02
456 Quinlan Teague 12 Pike Central Brown County #142 22:03
457 Megan Carey 12 Floyd Central Brown County #143 22:03
458 Eleanor Hostetler 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #260 22:03
459 Abigail Artherhults 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #168 22:03
460 Kylee Lewellen 12 Floyd Central Brown County #144 22:03
461 Rylee Stephany 12 LaPorte New Prairie #169 22:03
462 Sophia Turner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #262 22:03
463 Reagan Shaar 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #264 22:04
464 Alexis Christiansen 12 Jasper Brown County #146 22:04
465 Paxton Marshall 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #265 22:04
466 Citlali Carmona 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #266 22:04
467 Shelby Green 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #267 22:04
468 Ashley Trudeau 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #268 22:05
469 Cheyenne Stock 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #170 22:05
470 Tess Collins 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #202 22:05
471 Kaya Tanner 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #149 22:05
472 Jackie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #150 22:05
473 Bailey Nicholson 11 Avon Shelbyville #269 22:06
474 Carley Pride 12 Batesville Shelbyville #270 22:06
475 Brianna Wilkerson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #271 22:07
476 Olivia Kinney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #273 22:07
477 Genevieve Lovrinic 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #274 22:08
478 Alora Johns 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #275 22:08
479 Mallory Luse 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #277 22:08
480 Amber Sobkowicz 12 Highland New Prairie #174 22:08
481 Ava Huddleston 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #278 22:08
482 Ella Deck 12 Northwestern New Prairie #175 22:09
483 Hanna Burkhart 11 Sullivan Brown County #152 22:09
484 Sophia Ewen 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #153 22:10
485 Madeline Hensler 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #205 22:11
486 Delaney Trout 11 Northview Brown County #154 22:11
487 Abigail Hellums 11 North Daviess Brown County #156 22:11
488 Elena Bode 12 Rochester New Prairie #177 22:11
489 Ava Allen 11 Portage New Prairie #178 22:12
490 Michaela Payne 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #282 22:12
491 Halle Walker 11 Danville Shelbyville #283 22:12
492 Aubrey Barb 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #208 22:12
493 Addisyn Hunley 11 South Adams New Haven #210 22:12
494 Regan Wans 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #211 22:13
495 Sophia Boner 11 Northrop New Haven #212 22:13
496 Julia Wilson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #284 22:13
497 Reanna Stinson 12 Alexandria New Haven #213 22:13
498 Lillian Sunbury 12 Seymour Brown County #158 22:13
499 Amelia Tisdale 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #287 22:14
500 Izzy Flick 11 Danville Shelbyville #288 22:14
501 Bryn Evans 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #289 22:14
502 Ariez Schweyer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #216 22:15
503 Claire Sherfield 12 Edgewood Brown County #159 22:15
504 Emilee Wilson 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #181 22:15
505 Kell Valle-Morales 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #182 22:15
506 Cambri Booe 11 Clay City Brown County #160 22:15
507 Kennedy Willis 11 Pike Central Brown County #161 22:16
508 Lindy Wood 12 Jay County New Haven #218 22:16
509 Kiera Hunter 12 Homestead New Haven #219 22:16
510 Simone Maxim 12 Herron Shelbyville #290 22:16
511 Maya Murthy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #291 22:16
512 Sophia Hudak 11 Carmel Shelbyville #292 22:16
513 Ciarra Watson 12 Merrillville New Prairie #184 22:16
514 Anna Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #185 22:16
515 Adeline Russell 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #220 22:16
516 Kyra Parisey 12 East Central Shelbyville #294 22:17
517 Avah Watson 11 Seeger New Prairie #186 22:17
518 Lauren Todd 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #295 22:17
519 Jazzlynn Yeadon 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #163 22:18
520 Allison Steele 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #223 22:18
521 Talia Small 12 South Knox Brown County #164 22:18
522 Alana Sandoval 11 Penn New Haven #224 22:18
523 Olympia Berbesque 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #187 22:18
524 Maeli Cassel 12 Norwell New Haven #226 22:18
525 Jordan Siminski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #188 22:18
526 Summer South 12 Plymouth New Prairie #190 22:19
527 Abigail Nees 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #299 22:20
528 Emma Blissett 12 Frontier New Prairie #192 22:20
529 Ava Gongwer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #300 22:20
530 Addison Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #193 22:20
531 Ruth Wheeler 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #228 22:20
532 Karly Puckett 11 Monroe Central New Haven #229 22:20
533 Ashley Hudson 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #168 22:20
534 Nora Krug 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #301 22:20
535 Raven Weaver 12 Jay County New Haven #230 22:21
536 Hailey Whiteleather 12 Columbia City New Haven #231 22:21
537 Addie Goheen 11 Woodlan New Haven #234 22:22
538 Neva Harke 12 Herron Shelbyville #304 22:22
539 Bella Medina 12 Lowell New Prairie #195 22:22
540 Cady Smith 11 East Noble New Haven #235 22:22
541 Mia Singleton 12 Bellmont New Haven #236 22:22
542 Laura Shupe 11 Westfield Shelbyville #305 22:23
543 Merari Williams 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #237 22:23
544 Ellen Osterman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #306 22:23
545 Madison Heinzmann 11 Rochester New Prairie #197 22:23
546 Jada Mullins 12 Anderson New Haven #240 22:23
547 Elizabeth Dolan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #307 22:23
548 Karissa Bevis 11 Columbus North Brown County #171 22:24
549 Averi Weninger 11 Carmel Shelbyville #308 22:24
550 Ashley Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #310 22:24
551 Ava Sowder 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #174 22:24
552 Mikayla Fuentes 12 Hobart New Prairie #198 22:24
553 Andrea Cerda-Duran 11 Southport Shelbyville #312 22:26
554 Elizabeth Fesko 12 Munster New Prairie #201 22:26
555 Kourtney Lechner 11 Western New Prairie #204 22:27
556 Neveah Foster 11 Marian New Haven #243 22:27
557 Hannah Smith 12 Burris New Haven #244 22:27
558 Payton Schaefer 12 Homestead New Haven #245 22:27
559 Keely Dekock 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #205 22:28
560 Kate Baumgartner 12 Fishers New Haven #247 22:28
561 Madison Vice 11 Central Noble New Haven #248 22:28
562 Catherine Holtrup 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #316 22:28
563 Bridget Flannagan 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #180 22:29
564 Emma Carew 12 Avon Shelbyville #318 22:29
565 Kylie Carroll 12 Lake Central New Prairie #208 22:30
566 Isabella Smith 12 Chesterton New Prairie #209 22:30
567 Mikail Hall 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #320 22:30
568 Kira Jansen 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #211 22:30
569 Margaret Hopkins 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #250 22:31
570 Malory Yatsko 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #183 22:31
571 Alexia Kline 12 Fishers New Haven #252 22:31
572 Cloey Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #322 22:31
573 Ella Dixon 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #253 22:32
574 Nez Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #323 22:32
575 Kendyl Thrasher 11 Wapahani New Haven #255 22:32
576 Emily Baker 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #325 22:32
577 Anna Stubbs 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #326 22:32
578 Ruby Olston 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #329 22:32
579 Michaela Rinehold 11 Central Noble New Haven #256 22:32
580 Ella Cummings 11 Bloomington South Brown County #185 22:32
581 Maya Hower 12 Snider New Haven #257 22:32
582 Reagan Crouch 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #332 22:33
583 Michayla Dinn 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #333 22:33
584 Mackenzie Tinch 11 Perry Central Brown County #186 22:33
585 Paige McKain 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #259 22:34
586 Erin Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #212 22:34
587 Molley Cook 12 Cascade Shelbyville #335 22:34
588 Kyndall Anthis 11 Princeton Brown County #188 22:34
589 Ava Moore 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #336 22:34
590 Kylie Nabb 12 Avon Shelbyville #337 22:34
591 Maya Francisco 12 Westfield Shelbyville #338 22:35
592 Paige Aselage 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #261 22:35
593 Brynn Wright 11 Cowan New Haven #262 22:35
594 Faith Hanson 11 Monroe Central New Haven #263 22:36
595 Maya Rowe 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #339 22:36
596 Mia Sarkey 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #216 22:37
597 Micah Taylor 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #340 22:37
598 Araya Smith 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #341 22:37
599 Amelia Strzechowski 12 River Forest New Prairie #217 22:37
600 Daphanie Geiger 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #342 22:37
601 Savannah Paulson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #343 22:38
602 Sophie Nobbe 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #344 22:38
603 Samantha Jacobi 12 Seymour Brown County #191 22:38
604 Morgan Tharp 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #345 22:38
605 Zoe Bruns 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #347 22:39
606 Natalie Casas 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #218 22:39
607 Ella Wagner 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #219 22:39
608 Esperanza Lopez 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #349 22:40
609 Ella Ohrvall 12 Carmel Shelbyville #350 22:40
610 Amelia Strzechowski 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #221 22:40
611 Lily Tyler 12 Wawasee New Haven #267 22:41
612 Mckenna Handley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #223 22:41
613 Laney Johnson 12 Pike Central Brown County #194 22:41
614 Leah Handshoe 12 Leo New Haven #268 22:41
615 Marie Johnson 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #269 22:42
616 Anna Marie Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #224 22:42
617 Jaylyn Jarboe 12 Perry Central Brown County #196 22:42
618 Deborah Murphy 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #353 22:42
619 Isabella Hilaski 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #272 22:42
620 Tori Gloyd 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #273 22:42
621 Elise Hartsell 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #354 22:42
622 Adelle Burkhardt 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #355 22:43
623 Jill Yoder 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #274 22:43
624 Aleia Sweet 11 Southwood New Haven #275 22:43
625 Mara Foley 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #356 22:43
626 Audrey Shepler 12 Daleville New Haven #276 22:43
627 Kalyne Oliver 12 Bloomington South Brown County #199 22:43
628 Mariana French 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #226 22:44
629 Issy Goolsby 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #357 22:44
630 Mady Minnich 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #227 22:44
631 Abigail Eads 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #360 22:45
632 Lilly Burke 12 LaPorte New Prairie #228 22:46
633 Sophia DeMoss 12 Martinsville Brown County #203 22:46
634 Kara Haynes 11 Chesterton New Prairie #230 22:48
635 Ella Justice-Coulter 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #231 22:48
636 Audrey Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #365 22:48
637 Prachi Patel 12 Signature Brown County #206 22:48
638 Mackenzie Pursch 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #366 22:48
639 Amanda Ulerick 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #367 22:48
640 Riley Zent 11 Woodlan New Haven #281 22:49
641 Emma Brown 12 Chesterton New Prairie #233 22:49
642 Morgan Collins 11 Penn New Haven #282 22:49
643 Whitney Smith 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #368 22:49
644 Aubrey Morgan 11 Centerville Shelbyville #369 22:49
645 Mahayla Boram 12 Shakamak Brown County #208 22:49
646 Nicole Meza 12 Columbus North Brown County #209 22:50
647 Mariah Hurst 12 Wawasee New Haven #285 22:50
648 Niya Zazzetti 11 Jasper Brown County #211 22:50
649 Ella Rock 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #370 22:50
650 Aiden Phelps 11 Floyd Central Brown County #213 22:51
651 Skylar Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #371 22:51
652 Anna Mossing 11 Fishers New Haven #286 22:51
653 Ana Devries 11 Mishawaka New Haven #287 22:51
654 Isabelle Alvarado 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #238 22:51
655 Layla Nowaczyk 12 Crown Point New Prairie #239 22:51
656 Delaney Smith 11 Borden Brown County #215 22:52
657 Jordan Spurgeon 12 Columbus East Brown County #216 22:52
658 Hunter Bender 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #240 22:52
659 Shelby Noonan 11 Lake Central New Prairie #241 22:52
660 Maddy Reinhard 11 Norwell New Haven #289 22:52
661 Sarah Price 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #372 22:53
662 Kayla Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #373 22:53
663 Olivia Biddle 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #375 22:53
664 Myanne Zachary 12 Munster New Prairie #242 22:53
665 Darshini Shankar 11 Carmel Shelbyville #379 22:53
666 Catie Ingoldsby 11 Crown Point New Prairie #243 22:54
667 Sabrina Seims 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #244 22:54
668 Sally Bradshaw 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #381 22:54
669 Camryn Long 11 Mishawaka New Haven #290 22:55
670 Katie Wahl 12 Warsaw New Prairie #245 22:55
671 Alissa Capehart 12 Chesterton New Prairie #246 22:55
672 Abigail Fitzmorris 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #248 22:55
673 Savannah Kernel 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #291 22:55
674 Sofia Kemple 11 Rushville Shelbyville #384 22:56
675 Kaylee Dixon 12 Tell City Brown County #218 22:56
676 Isabella Vesperini 12 Bloomington South Brown County #219 22:56
677 Deirdre Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #385 22:56
678 Lauren Wasson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #386 22:56
679 Alaina Balciunas 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #387 22:56
680 Monica Guzman 12 Lakeland New Haven #293 22:57
681 Camryn Eldridge 12 Delta New Haven #294 22:57
682 Isabel Meyers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #388 22:57
683 Ariel Davis 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #250 22:57
684 Roshelle Bell 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #295 22:57