Boys - Girls
Freshmen
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 18:33 #9    #11    
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 18:55 #22    #49    
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 18:59 #26    #62    
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 19:08 #34    #98    
Brianna Newell Columbus North 19:08 #35    #101    
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:21 #56    #160    
Lily Baker Columbus North 19:32 #78    #241    
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 19:34 #80    #253    
Haylee Hile Northridge 19:34 #81    #254    
10  Clara Crain Edgewood 19:35 #83    #261    
11  Emma Callahan Bloomington South 19:44 #95    #332    
12  Lydia Bennett DeKalb 19:45 #97    #343    
13  Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 19:47 #102    #367    
14  Emma Gresham Boonville 19:47 #104    #371    
15  Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 19:48 #107    #378    
16  Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 19:53 #115    #441    
17  Heidy Meade Princeton 19:55 #120    #470    
18  Ella Hayden Edgewood 19:55 #122    #472    
19  Kassidy Gregory Kouts 20:01 #132    #542    
20  Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 20:01 #133    #545    
21  Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 20:01 #135    #547    
22  Jessica Meza Columbus North 20:02 #139    #557    
23  Lauren Botts North Central (Indpls) 20:04 #143    #584    
24  Sydney Morlok Columbus North 20:07 #151   
25  Ava Hanson Batesville 20:07 #153   
26  Brielle Vail Park Tudor 20:08 #157   
27  Rachel Allison Bloomington North 20:08 #158   
28  Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 20:10 #163   
29  Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 20:10 #164   
30  Jordan Schweikarth Northeast Dubois 20:12 #168   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Lydia Harvey New Castle 20:13 #176   
32  Faith Allen Southmont 20:14 #177   
33  Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 20:15 #178   
34  Ellen White Columbus North 20:15 #180   
35  Cassie Dove Northrop 20:15 #181   
36  Janell Robson Benton Central 20:17 #188   
37  Katie Morrison Northview 20:17 #191   
38  Natalie Kransky Lake Central 20:18 #193   
39  Maisie Eldridge Northview 20:18 #195   
40  Hadley Gradolf Brown County 20:20 #202   
41  Abby DeTray DeKalb 20:23 #209   
42  Hazel Stringer Bloomington South 20:24 #212   
43  Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 20:27 #226   
44  Margot Grotland North Central (Indpls) 20:28 #231   
45  Ava Like South Knox 20:28 #232   
46  Cece Mitchell Southport 20:29 #234   
47  Chloe Hogue Blackhawk Christian 20:29 #236   
48  Haley Meade Princeton 20:30 #238   
49  Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 20:32 #254   
50  Briley Shillings Northview 20:33 #259   
51  Grace Bragg Cathedral 20:34 #260   
52  Eleanor Holohan Pike 20:35 #265   
53  Kori Leverenz Mount Vernon 20:35 #267   
54  Victoria Clibon Northrop 20:36 #269   
55  Ava Ward Zionsville 20:36 #270   
56  Chloe Borders Bloomington South 20:36 #271   
57  Anna Coney Franklin Central 20:37 #272   
58  Reagan Albers Homestead 20:37 #273   
59  Kaden Leverenz Mount Vernon 20:38 #278   
60  Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 20:39 #287   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Jacqueline Hurlock Hamilton Southeastern 20:40 #289   
62  Reilly Boyer Lowell 20:40 #291   
63  Gracynn Hinkley Angola 20:41 #297   
64  Julie Klaus Columbus North 20:44 #303   
65  Lydia Keihn Jay County 20:44 #304   
66  Shannyn Cox Delta 20:44 #307   
67  Josie Briner Manchester 20:49 #328   
68  Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 20:50 #334   
69  Chynzie Howell Fairfield 20:50 #335   
70  Hannah Taylor Avon 20:51 #338   
71  Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 20:52 #341   
72  Kinsley Folsom Seymour 20:52 #342   
73  Halle Miller Northview 20:54 #349   
74  Nora Carpenter Crown Point 20:56 #355   
75  Elise Peckingpaugh Homestead 20:59 #365   
76  Erika Bugg Warsaw 20:59 #367   
77  Calli Alderman Shawe Memorial 21:00 #374   
78  Macy Tucker Clay City 21:00 #375   
79  Sophie Kloppenburg Mount Vernon 21:01 #379   
80  Madison Raschulte Batesville 21:05 #401   
81  Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 21:05 #403   
82  Araceli Ochoa Rochester 21:10 #431   
83  Colleen Squire Zionsville 21:10 #437   
84  Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 21:11 #438   
85  Adley Keim Elkhart Central 21:11 #440   
86  Robyn Schemel Westfield 21:12 #445   
87  Sophie Myers Batesville 21:12 #447   
88  Tame Baylis Northridge 21:13 #452   
89  Sara Livingston Northeast Dubois 21:13 #454   
90  Audrey Henning New Prairie 21:14 #460   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Kaitlyn Lalley Zionsville 21:15 #462   
92  Danielle Eckert Forest Park 21:15 #463   
93  Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 21:16 #471   
94  Anna Youtsey North Central (Indpls) 21:22 #486   
95  Rosie Barrett Guerin Catholic 21:22 #487   
96  Ella Neafus Floyd Central 21:23 #490   
97  Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 21:23 #491   
98  Caroline Bell Bishop Chatard 21:24 #494   
99  Grace Thomas Valparaiso 21:25 #499   
100  Evelyn Gordon Carmel 21:26 #503   
101  Mikayla Mimnaugh Warsaw 21:29 #515   
102  Sydney Parpart Brownsburg 21:29 #520   
103  Maci Hoskins Providence 21:29 #521   
104  Meron Kilgus Blackhawk Christian 21:30 #529   
105  Eva Altschul Brownsburg 21:31 #537   
106  Natalie Scholer Zionsville 21:32 #541   
107  Chloe Krueger Columbus East 21:34 #554   
108  Carissa Gartman Floyd Central 21:35 #559   
109  Zoe Seward Maconaquah 21:35 #562   
110  Madison Scheidler Guerin Catholic 21:36 #565   
111  Ashley Dyrkacz Crown Point 21:37 #571   
112  Madysin Perry Columbus North 21:39 #584   
113  Ilayna Baltes New Prairie 21:40 #591   
114  Olivia Decker Lowell 21:41 #599   
115  Liza Cooley Benton Central 21:42 #605   
116  Christina McCollum Carmel 21:42 #607   
117  Rheannon Pinkerman Rensselaer Central 21:43 #610   
118  Elyse Widmer Crawfordsville 21:43 #612   
119  Elise Reineking Zionsville 21:44 #614   
120  Gloria Richardson Pendleton Heights 21:44 #615   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 21:44 #617   
122  Audrey Gardner Homestead 21:45 #620   
123  Kathryn McCoy Jasper 21:45 #621   
124  Alex Price Warsaw 21:48 #631   
125  Camdyn Gliem Crown Point 21:48 #633   
126  Samantha Springer Lawrence North 21:48 #638   
127  Carlee Unger Clay City 21:49 #641   
128  Elle Dewess Castle 21:49 #643   
129  Emma Long Northridge 21:50 #645   
130  Solcy Sanchez Rensselaer Central 21:50 #646   
131  Cami Caldwell Blackford 21:50 #647   
132  Tori Rodenbeck Bishop Dwenger 21:50 #650   
133  Paige Hout Carroll (FW) 21:50 #652   
134  Rachel Becker East Noble 21:50 #653   
135  Eran Treibic Franklin Community 21:50 #655   
136  Olivia Mulhern Brebeuf Jesuit 21:51 #662   
137  Sarah Callecod West Vigo 21:52 #664   
138  Rachel Campbell East Central 21:52 #668   
139  Chloe Scales Centerville 21:52 #669   
140  Victoria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:54 #676   
141  Claire Wisler Columbus North 21:54 #678   
142  Vanesa Barger Perry Central 21:55 #682   
143  Marrisa Cates Northeastern 21:55 #684   
144  Audrey Abel Leo 21:56 #689   
145  Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central 21:56 #690   
146  Baylie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 21:56 #691   
147  Mia Rivas North Central (Indpls) 21:57 #698   
148  Dana Frohberg Harrison (WL) 21:57 #703   
149  Gracie White Switzerland County 21:58 #706   
150  Amanda Spanier Lake Central 21:59 #713   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Emily Enright Wheeler 21:59 #720   
152  Dearbhla Delaney Cathedral 22:01 #728   
153  Grace Carpenter Chesterton 22:01 #730   
154  Julieanna Li Valparaiso 22:01 #733   
155  Binlee McCloud Terre Haute North 22:01 #735   
156  Shelby Bolser Richmond 22:01 #737   
157  Izzy Nikruto Crown Point 22:02 #744   
158  Sara Mcgraw Roncalli 22:03 #745   
159  Gretta Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 22:04 #755   
160  Karli Kitten Forest Park 22:04 #758   
161  Olivia Wehr Rushville 22:04 #763   
162  Allison Hughett Orleans 22:05 #764   
163  Ella Garvin New Castle 22:06 #769   
164  Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 22:06 #770   
165  Halle Franks Jennings County 22:07 #783   
166  Hannah Jung West Lafayette 22:08 #792   
167  Rebekah Tapia Whiteland 22:08 #795   
168  Olivia Lashure Leo 22:09 #798   
169  Makayla Culp Fairfield 22:10 #805   
170  Anya Ramrakhiani Canterbury 22:10 #811   
171  Kaitlin Langland Carmel 22:11 #818   
172  Brooke Wojcieszek Cathedral 22:11 #819   
173  Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's 22:12 #822   
174  Gabrielle Kiess Homestead 22:12 #827   
175  Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:13 #832   
176  Madi Weir Alexandria 22:14 #833   
177  Kalin Moore McCutcheon 22:14 #839   
178  Kenzie Wesley Silver Creek 22:15 #845   
179  Riley Mehringer Plainfield 22:15 #847   
180  Adalyn Wiseman Bloomfield 22:15 #848   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Laura Martens Carmel 22:15 #851   
182  Jessie McCoy Charlestown 22:16 #857   
183  Mikalah Wiles Bloomington North 22:19 #878   
184  Kiara Bundy Tell City 22:20 #881   
185  Lydia Struble Zionsville 22:21 #889   
186  Lily Spaulding Tecumseh 22:22 #899   
187  Haley Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 22:23 #903   
188  Lizzie Hirschfeld Westfield 22:24 #911   
189  Cassidy Ryan Kouts 22:25 #920   
190  Natalie Gochenour Fremont 22:25 #922   
191  Schemmel Jillian Center Grove 22:25 #925   
192  McKenna Minton Cowan 22:25 #926   
193  Samantha Wood McCutcheon 22:27 #935   
194  Paige Wildman Northeast Dubois 22:27 #938   
195  Julia Rabe Lawrence Central 22:28 #941   
196  Marisa Giles Bloomington South 22:28 #943   
197  Ryleigh Lisher Corydon Central 22:29 #946   
198  Delaney Strasser Caston 22:29 #948   
199  Helen Alderfer Columbus North 22:29 #949   
200  Mallory Luse Franklin Community 22:29 #951   
201  Lilly Thomas Alexandria 22:30 #955   
202  Taylor Vogt F.J. Reitz 22:33 #978   
203  Hanna Burkhart Sullivan 22:33 #980   
204  Nina Koutz Highland 22:33 #982   
205  Ava Huddleston Perry Meridian 22:34 #986   
206  Daniella Nahnsen Munster 22:35 #992   
207  Emma McClellen West Lafayette 22:35 #993   
208  Olivia Kinney Carmel 22:37 #1,002   
209  Laney Hawkins Charlestown 22:37 #1,006   
210  Abigail Hellums North Daviess 22:38 #1,010   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Maria Perez Logansport 22:38 #1,012   
212  Maisie Mcmahon Bishop Chatard 22:38 #1,013   
213  Johns Alora Center Grove 22:39 #1,018   
214  Citlali Carmona Warren Central 22:39 #1,020   
215  Cheyenne Stock Valparaiso 22:40 #1,030   
216  Eleanor Hostetler North Central (Indpls) 22:40 #1,031   
217  Avery Stephens Castle 22:40 #1,032   
218  Nataleigh Yarbrough Seeger 22:40 #1,034   
219  Tess Collins St. Joseph's 22:40 #1,035   
220  Bailey Nicholson Avon 22:41 #1,037   
221  Ranyia Grundy Southport 22:41 #1,041   
222  Halle Walker Danville 22:42 #1,049   
223  Anna Goodrich Carroll (Flora) 22:43 #1,060   
224  Aubrey Barb Carroll (FW) 22:44 #1,070   
225  Cambri Booe Clay City 22:45 #1,079   
226  Jackie McCoy Charlestown 22:45 #1,081   
227  Brynn Evans Plainfield 22:46 #1,082   
228  Michaela Payne Roncalli 22:46 #1,083   
229  Ava Allen Portage 22:46 #1,088   
230  Izzy Flick Danville 22:46 #1,089   
231  Sophia Ewen Terre Haute South 22:47 #1,098   
232  Tatum Bumgardner LaPorte 22:47 #1,099   
233  Katie Cherry Southport 22:47 #1,103   
234  Addisyn Hunley South Adams 22:48 #1,107   
235  Sophia Hudak Carmel 22:49 #1,111   
236  Olympia Berbesque Valparaiso 22:51 #1,123   
237  Abigail Nees Cloverdale 22:52 #1,126   
238  Katelyn McMillan Southern Wells 22:53 #1,129   
239  Nora Krug Lawrence Central 22:53 #1,137   
240  Carly Hicks Cascade 22:53 #1,138   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Peyton Robbins South Knox 22:53 #1,142   
242  Mary Buck Munster 22:53 #1,143   
243  Margaret Hopkins St. Joseph's 22:54 #1,148   
244  Karly Puckett Monroe Central 22:54 #1,149   
245  Elizabeth Dolan Brebeuf Jesuit 22:54 #1,152   
246  Averi Weninger Carmel 22:54 #1,154   
247  Jordan Siminski Crown Point 22:54 #1,155   
248  Alana Sandoval Penn 22:55 #1,163   
249  Cady Smith East Noble 22:57 #1,175   
250  Karissa Bevis Columbus North 22:57 #1,178   
251  Laura Shupe Westfield 22:57 #1,179   
252  Ruth Wheeler Bishop Dwenger 22:59 #1,187   
253  Keely Dekock Kankakee Valley 22:59 #1,190   
254  Kasidi McClain Warren Central 23:00 #1,198   
255  Michaela Rinehold Central Noble 23:00 #1,203   
256  Ella Cummings Bloomington South 23:01 #1,216   
257  Kourtney Lechner Western 23:02 #1,218   
258  Delaney Trout Northview 23:02 #1,219   
259  Addie Goheen Woodlan 23:02 #1,221   
260  Ashley Hudson Eastern Greene 23:02 #1,222   
261  Bridget Flannagan Heritage Hills 23:02 #1,224   
262  Catherine Holtrup Cathedral 23:03 #1,233   
263  Madison Vice Central Noble 23:04 #1,239   
264  Kennedy Willis Pike Central 23:05 #1,246   
265  Madison Heinzmann Rochester 23:05 #1,248   
266  Avah Watson Seeger 23:05 #1,249   
267  Kyndall Anthis Princeton 23:06 #1,254   
268  Mackenzie Tinch Perry Central 23:06 #1,255   
269  Reagan Crouch Greenfield-Central 23:07 #1,265   
270  Micah Taylor North Central (Indpls) 23:08 #1,268   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Emily Baker Brownsburg 23:08 #1,272   
272  Savannah Paulson Carmel 23:09 #1,277   
273  Neveah Foster Marian 23:09 #1,279   
274  Ava Sowder Eastern (Pekin) 23:10 #1,286   
275  Merari Williams Fort Wayne South Side 23:11 #1,288   
276  Maya Rowe Brownsburg 23:11 #1,291   
277  Daphanie Geiger Cloverdale 23:12 #1,300   
278  Allison Lacy Franklin Community 23:13 #1,306   
279  Kendyl Thrasher Wapahani 23:13 #1,309   
280  Ava Moore Hagerstown 23:13 #1,311   
281  Niya Zazzetti Jasper 23:15 #1,325   
282  Faith Hansen Monroe Central 23:15 #1,328   
283  Anna Stubbs Guerin Catholic 23:15 #1,329   
284  Sophia Boner Northrop 23:15 #1,332   
285  Aleia Sweet Southwood 23:16 #1,336   
286  Elise Hartsell Brownsburg 23:16 #1,339   
287  Tori Gloyd Carroll (FW) 23:16 #1,342   
288  Natalie Casas Harrison (WL) 23:17 #1,345   
289  Mariana French McCutcheon 23:19 #1,353   
290  Annika Linderwell Bluffton 23:19 #1,356   
291  Amelia Tisdale Franklin Community 23:20 #1,358   
292  Abby Fitzmorris McCutcheon 23:20 #1,362   
293  Aiden Phelps Floyd Central 23:20 #1,364   
294  Jill Yoder Carroll (FW) 23:20 #1,368   
295  Elizabeth Fesko Munster 23:21 #1,376   
296  Kara Haynes Chesterton 23:22 #1,382   
297  Shelby Noonan Lake Central 23:22 #1,384   
298  Marie Johnson Bishop Dwenger 23:23 #1,385   
299  Anna Mossing Fishers 23:23 #1,386   
300  Skylar Williams Brebeuf Jesuit 23:23 #1,390   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Maddy Reinhard Norwell 23:24 #1,394   
302  Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 23:24 #1,395   
303  Isabella Hilaski Carroll (FW) 23:27 #1,410   
304  Riley Zent Woodlan 23:27 #1,413   
305  Sarah Price Plainfield 23:27 #1,414   
306  Hunter Bender Harrison (WL) 23:28 #1,416   
307  Delaney Snith Borden 23:28 #1,417   
308  Morgan Collins Penn 23:29 #1,429   
309  Darshini Shankar Carmel 23:29 #1,430   
310  Ana Devries Mishawaka 23:30 #1,435