Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2018 - 2019 - 2020



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Erin Strzelecki 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #1   19:00 18:53 18:01 17:35 #5   17:28
Annalyssa Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #1   18:30 18:07 17:55 #17   17:49
Zoe Duffus 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2   18:26 19:16 18:10 #52   18:22
Madeline Keller 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1   18:49 18:14 #62   18:07
Karina James 10 Lowell New Prairie #1   19:01 18:17 #75   18:09
Sophia Kennedy 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #2   18:23 #105   18:15
Katelyn Wasson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #3   18:46 18:55 18:48 18:26 #120   18:25
Lily Cridge 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #4   18:32 #176   18:27
Addy Wiley 10 Huntington North New Haven #3   18:35 #204   18:34
10  Ellie Cates 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #4   21:10 19:52 19:21 18:38 #244   18:39
11  Zoe Simmons 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #5   20:01 19:00 18:26 18:40 #263   18:57
12  Brooke Dixon 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #6   19:56 19:09 19:12 18:42 #284   18:34
13  Anna Settle 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #7   19:50 19:40 19:24 18:42 #288   18:34
14  Julia Dvorak 12 Homestead New Haven #5   19:48 19:45 19:01 18:46 #339   18:38
15  Maria Mitchell 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #8   19:48 19:06 18:46 #345   18:43
16  Lydia Bennett 9 DeKalb New Haven #6   18:48 #364   18:40
17  Rayna Fruchey 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #7   20:16 19:42 18:31 18:48 #376   18:49
18  Halle Hill 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #8   18:59 19:20 18:50 #401   18:53
19  Mariah Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #9   20:42 19:55 19:03 18:51 #413   18:54
20  Mollie Gamble 12 Oak Hill New Haven #9   19:43 19:09 18:54 18:51 #415   18:45
21  Ava Gilliana 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #2   18:51 18:49 18:58 18:51 #416   18:43
22  Sarah Busch 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #10   22:26 19:10 18:52 #434   18:44
23  Sydney Liddle 12 Floyd Central Brown County #2   19:22 18:50 18:54 #488   19:19
24  Mary Anna Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #10   19:09 19:01 18:38 18:54 #496   19:00
25  Brenner Hanna 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #11   19:18 19:04 18:55 #509   19:13
26  Hailey Orosz 11 Wheeler New Prairie #3   19:40 19:28 18:57 #528   18:49
27  Amelia Faber 10 Homestead New Haven #11   19:38 18:58 #547   18:50
28  Jasmine Klopstad 9 Carmel Shelbyville #12   19:01 #633   19:02
29  Mallory Clements 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #12   20:01 19:24 19:19 19:04 #703   19:09
30  Maddie Russin 12 Crown Point New Prairie #4   18:58 19:10 19:20 19:05 #722  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Ashlyn Minton 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #13   20:37 19:27 19:06 #751   18:58
32  Sarah Mahnensmith 11 Norwell New Haven #14   20:32 20:18 19:07 #766   19:14
33  Gracie Carr 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #13   19:57 19:41 19:36 19:08 #803   19:21
34  Bailey Ranta 10 Chesterton New Prairie #5   18:53 19:09 #847   19:57
35  Haylee Hile 9 Northridge New Haven #15   19:09 #853   19:01
36  Emily Loiselle 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #14   19:10 #873   19:16
37  Hannah Roth 12 Lake Central New Prairie #6   20:26 20:32 20:45 19:10 #877   19:02
38  Phoebe Bates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #15   18:29 18:18 18:02 19:11 #904   19:28
39  Madilyn Calloway 10 Rochester New Prairie #7   20:30 19:12 #921   19:04
40  Bridget Gallagher 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #16   19:13 #967  
41  Abbey Gentz 11 Woodlan New Haven #16   22:07 21:19 19:15 #1,011   20:02
42  Morgan Dyer 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #17   19:00 18:33 19:15 #1,014   20:51
43  Alli Steffey 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #8   19:35 19:15 #1,029   19:07
44  Gillian Cridge 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #17   20:49 19:24 19:02 19:15 #1,037   19:31
45  Margaret Allen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #18   19:25 19:10 20:01 19:16 #1,064   19:14
46  Brianna Newell 9 Columbus North Brown County #3   19:17 #1,075   19:12
47  Brooke Waldal 11 Carmel Shelbyville #19   19:40 19:18 #1,120   19:31
48  Brenna Shaw 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #20   20:25 19:23 19:18 #1,127   19:18
49  Olivia Morlock 12 Columbus North Brown County #4   19:11 19:40 19:18 19:19 #1,151   19:11
50  Brooklynn Edwards 11 Carmel Shelbyville #21   20:46 19:19 #1,153   19:14
51  Jennifer Romero 10 Seeger New Prairie #9   20:11 19:19 #1,169   19:11
52  Jessica Velez 11 Pike Shelbyville #22   20:25 19:43 19:19 #1,172   19:11
53  Murphy Adams 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #23   20:02 19:20 #1,184  
54  Andi VanMeter 10 Jasper Brown County #5   19:47 19:20 #1,206   19:19
55  Lydia Moore 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #24   19:23 19:22 #1,293   19:30
56  Brooke Lahee 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #25   19:23 #1,333   19:18
57  Mackenzie Barnett 11 Columbus North Brown County #6   20:43 19:51 19:23 #1,340   19:16
58  Hannah Sale 12 Fishers New Haven #18   19:24 #1,350   19:21
59  Vera Schafer 10 Fishers New Haven #19   19:13 19:24 #1,351   19:15
60  Alivia Romaniuk 10 Carmel Shelbyville #26   19:38 19:24 #1,365   19:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Lily Baker 9 Columbus North Brown County #7   19:24 #1,383   19:16
62  Elizabeth Barrett 10 Fishers New Haven #20   19:51 19:25 #1,393   19:16
63  Abby Carter 12 Fishers New Haven #21   19:39 19:33 19:36 19:25 #1,438   19:17
64  Brianna Lawson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #27   19:21 19:05 19:25 #1,440  
65  Jaelyn Burgos 11 Crown Point New Prairie #10   19:46 18:54 19:26 #1,462   19:37
66  Mallory Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #11   21:41 20:46 19:12 19:27 #1,488   19:19
67  Audrey Knoper 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #28   19:48 19:27 #1,493  
68  Caroline Jordan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #12   19:47 19:40 19:52 19:27 #1,504   19:32
69  Sydney Lambert 12 Norwell New Haven #22   19:04 18:46 19:11 19:28 #1,534   19:26
70  Lexi Allen 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #13   19:14 19:29 #1,567   20:18
71  Brooke Neal 12 Penn New Haven #23   20:09 19:32 19:29 #1,568  
72  Audrey Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #29   20:59 20:05 19:29 #1,574   20:03
73  Jamie Klavon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #30   19:17 19:29 #1,596   19:39
74  Leah Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #24   19:56 19:45 19:14 19:31 #1,672  
75  Lily Pinckley 10 Batesville Shelbyville #31   20:21 19:31 #1,721   19:30
76  Allison Morphew 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #8   22:22 20:24 19:43 19:32 #1,755   19:44
77  Audrey McKinney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #32   19:58 19:23 19:33 #1,808  
78  Lillian Lacy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #33   20:09 19:46 19:33 #1,815  
79  Quinn Wilson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #9   20:34 20:05 21:40 19:33 #1,816   19:25
80  Heidi Meade 9 Princeton Brown County #10   19:34 #1,843   19:26
81  Bea Cakmak 10 Bloomington North Brown County #11   20:24 19:34 #1,845   19:57
82  Hadley Gradolf 9 Brown County Brown County #12   19:34 #1,861   19:26
83  Shelby Christman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #25   20:44 20:29 19:35 #1,869   19:39
84  Veronica Hargrave 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #34   19:37 #1,969  
85  Brooke Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #26   19:53 19:37 #1,993   19:54
86  Kendall Martin 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #35   19:37 #1,994   19:29
87  Madeline Douglas 11 Waldron Shelbyville #36   22:21 21:08 19:37 #2,000  
88  Sophie Reichard 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #37   19:49 19:39 19:18 19:38 #2,026   19:30
89  Makenna Pruett 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #13   19:49 19:38 #2,066   19:50
90  Madison King 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #38   23:19 20:45 19:28 19:39 #2,071   19:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Emma Hellwege 10 Wheeler New Prairie #14   20:23 19:39 #2,089   19:35
92  Aubree Foreman 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #15   20:38 19:39 #2,092   19:35
93  Jenna Gruber 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #39   21:14 20:50 19:39 #2,123   20:02
94  Jenna Newton 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #40   20:56 19:40 #2,128  
95  Wini Barnett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #16   19:14 19:40 #2,130  
96  Carol Haldeman 12 Fairfield New Haven #27   21:43 20:20 19:29 19:40 #2,143  
97  Clara Crain 9 Edgewood Brown County #14   19:40 #2,149   19:53
98  Annie Christie 11 Carmel Shelbyville #41   22:13 20:06 19:40 #2,182  
99  Abbey Armstrong 12 Bloomington North Brown County #15   20:32 19:43 19:42 19:41 #2,191   19:37
100  Haley Mansfield 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #17   20:49 20:21 19:41 #2,203   19:38
101  Hannah Robbins 10 Munster New Prairie #18   18:55 19:41 #2,209   19:33
102  Madison Fry 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #42   20:54 20:13 19:53 19:46 #2,518  
103  Lilli Greiner 12 Andrean New Prairie #19   19:46 #2,534   19:38
104  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #43   19:53 19:35 19:48 #2,615   19:46
105  Mary Bea Sowinski 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #44   20:13 19:48 #2,646   19:56
106  Cara Karmolinski 11 Pike Shelbyville #45   21:21 20:09 19:48 #2,657  
107  Kaitlyn Mackovyak 12 Portage New Prairie #20   21:02 21:58 20:53 19:48 #2,661   20:15
108  Emma Mann 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #46   19:49 #2,686  
109  Emma Gresham 9 Boonville Brown County #16   19:49 #2,708  
110  Lauren Bales 11 Norwell New Haven #28   20:23 19:49 #2,755  
111  Lily Myers 9 Bloomington South Brown County #17   19:49 #2,761   20:41
112  Ellie Hall 10 Forest Park Brown County #18   19:58 19:50 #2,799   20:03
113  Ellen Baker 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #47   20:35 20:21 19:52 #2,935  
114  Paige Hazelrigg 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #48   19:53 #3,011   20:03
115  Roni Ledezma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #49   20:05 20:04 19:54 #3,081  
116  Madelyn Ruch 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #29   20:56 19:54 #3,094   19:46
117  Lauren Rinehart 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #50   19:16 19:54 #3,110   20:04
118  Emma Callahan 9 Bloomington South Brown County #19   19:55 #3,146   20:31
119  Morgan McCulloch 11 Portage New Prairie #21   20:44 19:27 19:55 #3,161   19:47
120  Lillian Zelasko 9 New Prairie New Prairie #22   19:55 #3,183  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Jacy Collins 12 Shakamak Brown County #20   20:31 19:55 20:03 19:56 #3,213   20:35
122  Micah Peals 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #21   20:17 19:56 #3,248  
123  Clare Vogel 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #22   20:28 19:27 18:56 19:57 #3,291  
124  Ella Hayden 9 Edgewood Brown County #23   19:57 #3,314  
125  Sophia Brown 11 Westfield Shelbyville #51   21:11 20:44 19:57 #3,322  
126  Grace Aurand 12 Highland New Prairie #23   20:16 19:43 19:58 #3,370  
127  Corinne Yorkman 12 Fishers New Haven #30   20:00 20:08 20:05 19:58 #3,379   20:01
128  Evie Noel 10 Northview Brown County #24   20:33 19:58 #3,398   19:57
129  Kyla Curtis 12 Westfield Shelbyville #52   20:43 20:43 20:41 19:59 #3,433  
130  Isabella Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #53   20:08 20:22 19:59 #3,459  
131  Claire Kaneshiro 11 International School Shelbyville #54   19:22 21:04 19:59 #3,466  
132  Lilly Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #31   21:14 20:01 20:00 #3,515   19:55
133  Mykayla Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #25   19:53 19:53 20:02 20:00 #3,550   20:08
134  Emily Hand 12 Carmel Shelbyville #55   20:38 20:42 20:33 20:01 #3,634   20:23
135  Allie Latta 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #32   21:06 20:01 #3,636  
136  Clare Wigger 10 Avon Shelbyville #56   20:50 20:02 #3,678  
137  Abby Beathea 10 Bloomington South Brown County #26   19:11 20:02 #3,695   20:09
138  Audrey Sloan 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #57   20:02 #3,702   19:53
139  Anastasia Sanchez 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #58   20:42 20:39 20:28 20:02 #3,707  
140  Janell Robson 9 Benton Central New Prairie #24   20:02 #3,732  
141  Abby Mays 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #33   20:34 20:42 20:03 #3,768   19:55
142  Lillian Maldia 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #25   20:12 20:03 #3,775   19:55
143  Grace Newton 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #34   20:03 #3,776   19:55
144  Caitlin Williams 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #26   20:03 #3,782   20:09
145  Alison Bache 12 Northridge New Haven #35   21:43 21:27 20:38 20:03 #3,801   19:55
146  Amzie Maienbrook 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #27   20:07 20:04 #3,871  
147  Katie Woods 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #36   19:05 20:05 #3,916  
148  Lily Barton 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #27   19:24 19:53 20:01 20:05 #3,934   20:30
149  Adrianna Frederick 12 Southport Shelbyville #59   21:54 20:39 20:05
150  Ava Knight 10 Warsaw New Prairie #28   20:55 20:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Grace Gongwer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #60   20:08 20:06 20:00
152  Jordan Schweikarth 9 Northeast Dubois Brown County #28   20:06 20:41
153  Avery Njau 10 Bloomington North Brown County #29   22:29 20:06 20:05
154  Lauren Botts 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #61   20:06
155  Ava Hanson 9 Batesville Shelbyville #62   20:07
156  Ellie Thor 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #63   21:24 20:56 20:07
157  Mackie McCartney 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #29   21:22 20:07 19:59
158  McKenzie Sturwold 10 South Adams New Haven #37   21:25 20:08
159  Olivia Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #30   20:44 20:15 20:08 20:22
160  Ashley Craycraft 12 Chesterton New Prairie #30   20:49 20:09
161  Cami Farmer 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #64   20:16 20:09
162  Chloe Loftus 12 Floyd Central Brown County #31   20:21 19:56 20:51 20:09 21:59
163  Mya Hagerty 12 Bloomington North Brown County #32   19:50 19:04 18:47 20:10 20:08
164  Keller Whicker 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #38   20:10 20:01
165  Rahiwa Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #65   20:24 20:10
166  Savanna Liddle 9 Floyd Central Brown County #33   20:10 20:09
167  Brielle Vail 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #66   20:10
168  Marissa Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #31   21:12 20:38 20:10 20:11
169  Sarah Petersen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #67   20:42 20:22 19:25 20:11 20:17
170  Nicole Brandy 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #32   21:03 21:24 20:46 20:11 20:02
171  Sydney Morlok 9 Columbus North Brown County #34   20:11
172  Angelina Sedlaczek 12 Homestead New Haven #39   22:39 20:51 20:08 20:11 20:31
173  Lauren Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #40   21:32 21:02 19:04 20:12
174  Reagan Albers 9 Homestead New Haven #41   20:12 20:03
175  Kate Collins 10 Winamac New Prairie #33   21:21 20:12
176  Sophie Porter 11 Westfield Shelbyville #68   21:12 20:55 20:12
177  Kassidy Gregory 9 Kouts New Prairie #34   20:12
178  Kelly Gardner 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #69   21:20 21:02 20:20 20:13 20:30
179  Alex Gantz 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #70   20:52 20:13 20:25
180  Emma Cougill 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #71   20:54 20:21 22:25 20:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Isabella Brady 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #72   20:55 20:26 20:13
182  Emma Morrison 12 Jennings County Brown County #35   21:48 20:55 19:53 20:14
183  Julia Clark 11 Westfield Shelbyville #73   20:45 20:29 20:14
184  Lauren Walda 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #42   20:48 20:14
185  Amberleigh Sorensen 12 Yorktown New Haven #43   22:30 20:57 20:59 20:14
186  Halle Miller 9 Northview Brown County #36   20:15 20:42
187  Katrina Tann 12 Bloomington South Brown County #37   20:25 20:06 20:13 20:15 20:12
188  Ablgial Fleetwood 9 Brown County Brown County #38   20:15
189  Lilian Rose 10 Carmel Shelbyville #74   20:57 20:15
190  Annabel Prokopy 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #35   21:16 20:15 20:26
191  Jessica Meza 9 Columbus North Brown County #39   20:15 20:43
192  Eden Norris 10 Leo New Haven #44   20:07 20:16
193  Mackenzie Carver 12 Bloomington North Brown County #40   21:11 21:26 20:15 20:16 20:23
194  Adelaide Young Brust 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #36   20:25 20:16
195  Natalie Kransky 9 Lake Central New Prairie #37   20:17
196  Summer Cooper 12 Concord New Haven #45   20:01 20:32 20:41 20:17
197  Makenna Sunbury 12 Seymour Brown County #41   19:50 20:08 20:46 20:17
198  Morgan Gannon 10 Penn New Haven #46   21:05 20:17
199  Sydney Klinglesmith 9 Westfield Shelbyville #75   20:18
200  Rachel Allison 9 Bloomington North Brown County #42   20:18
201  Faith Allen 9 Southmont Shelbyville #76   20:19
202  Chloe Hogue 9 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #47   20:19
203  Sydney Clifford 12 Westfield Shelbyville #77   20:07 21:18 20:56 20:19
204  Julynne Spidell 10 Kokomo New Prairie #38   22:26 20:19
205  Kyra Flesvig 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #39   20:28 20:19
206  Grace Thomas 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #40   20:19 20:11
207  Mackenzie Holland 10 Penn New Haven #48   20:44 20:20
208  Yarency Murillo 12 West Noble New Haven #49   21:22 20:31 20:57 20:20
209  Tame Baylis 9 Northridge New Haven #50   20:21 20:12
210  Haley Meade 9 Princeton Brown County #43   20:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Elle Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #51   20:39 21:18 20:21 21:36
212  Lily McAndrews 12 Carmel Shelbyville #78   19:51 19:43 19:56 20:22
213  Riley Winebrenner 11 DeKalb New Haven #52   23:03 20:51 20:22
214  Lydia Harvey 9 New Castle Shelbyville #79   20:22
215  Emma Gaston 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #80   21:02 20:22
216  Abby Parker 11 Carmel Shelbyville #81   20:24 19:28 20:23
217  Sarah Beshara 10 Mishawaka New Haven #53   20:36 20:23
218  Emma Beimfohr 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #41   21:51 20:23 20:14
219  Katie Morrison 9 Northview Brown County #44   20:23 21:13
220  Gracynn Hinkley 9 Angola New Haven #54   20:23
221  Isabella Maihofer 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #82   24:12 21:48 20:24
222  Samantha Taylor 10 Westfield Shelbyville #83   20:24
223  Melissa Mahaffey 10 Bloomington North Brown County #45   20:38 20:24
224  Katie Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #55   20:40 20:17 20:28 20:24
225  Samantha Biernat 12 Angola New Haven #56   21:06 20:30 22:05 20:24
226  Kiley Van Ness 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #84   21:06 20:24
227  Abby DeTray 9 DeKalb New Haven #57   20:25
228  Alivia Gustrowsky 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #85   21:58 20:45 20:25
229  Nora Steele 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #58   20:36 19:20 20:26
230  Brisa Martinez 12 Portage New Prairie #42   21:41 21:50 21:36 20:26 20:32
231  Caitlin Clark 12 Northridge New Haven #59   20:38 20:03 22:14 20:26 20:45
232  Maisie Eldridge 9 Northview Brown County #46   20:26 20:45
233  Natalie Clare 11 Floyd Central Brown County #47   20:35 20:26 20:27 20:18
234  Mackenzie VanBibber 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #86   22:06 20:27
235  Sydney Baxter 11 Floyd Central Brown County #48   20:23 19:49 20:27 20:53
236  Sophia Tipmore 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #87   20:27
237  Anna Morris 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #60   20:45 20:59 20:55 20:27
238  Cassie Dove 9 Northrop New Haven #61   20:27
239  Carol Ludington 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #88   20:35 20:27
240  Ellen White 9 Columbus North Brown County #49   20:27 20:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Hazel Stringer 9 Bloomington South Brown County #50   20:29
242  Taylor Clemens 12 Angola New Haven #62   21:55 21:25 20:53 20:29
243  Grace Bragg 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #89   20:29
244  Makayla Robles 10 Delta New Haven #63   20:32 20:29
245  Ava Like 9 South Knox Brown County #51   20:29
246  Taylor Kosiek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #43   21:07 20:30 20:36
247  Lilly Linneweber 11 Shakamak Brown County #52   20:30
248  Nataley Armstrong 10 Garrett New Haven #64   21:04 20:30
249  Halle Welch 12 Carmel Shelbyville #90   22:20 20:28 20:25 20:31
250  Sadie Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #91   22:04 20:34 20:31
251  Madalyn Sailors 12 Carmel Shelbyville #92   22:00 20:45 20:31
252  Abby Jacobi 10 Columbus North Brown County #53   21:30 20:33
253  Margot Grotland 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #93   20:33
254  Ella Garvin 11 Pike Shelbyville #94   22:44 21:21 20:33
255  Emma Gillespie 12 Fishers New Haven #65   20:59 19:53 20:34 20:35
256  Audrey Comastri 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #95   22:43 21:15 20:51 20:34
257  Megan Mybeck 10 Fishers New Haven #66   23:35 20:34
258  Kori Leverenz 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #54   20:35
259  Bri Gentry 10 Chesterton New Prairie #44   21:39 20:35
260  Ava Ward 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #96   20:35
261  Haley Makowski 11 Penn New Haven #67   21:11 20:40 20:35
262  Reilly Boyer 9 Lowell New Prairie #45   20:35 20:39
263  Olivia Brummett 11 Bloomington South Brown County #55   21:20 20:19 20:35 21:22
264  Kristina Baum 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #68   21:42 21:50 21:54 20:35
265  Chloe Borders 9 Bloomington South Brown County #56   20:36
266  Eleanor Holohan 9 Pike Shelbyville #97   20:36
267  Nicole Manning 12 Southport Shelbyville #98   21:48 21:25 20:54 20:36
268  Gabrielle Harrell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #99   21:19 21:00 20:27 20:36
269  Erica Barker 12 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #100   25:08 22:58 20:36
270  Lillian Zubeck 12 Lake Central New Prairie #46   21:00 21:04 21:10 20:36 20:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Clare Ritchie 10 Northridge New Haven #69   21:14 20:36 20:38
272  Kinzie Robey 11 Oak Hill New Haven #70   21:19 20:17 20:37
273  Jazmin Grund 12 Lowell New Prairie #47   21:52 22:25 20:37 20:46
274  Chloe Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #48   21:48 20:58 20:37
275  Aric Tong 11 Columbus North Brown County #57   20:14 20:17 20:37 21:55
276  Ellie Pedersen 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #71   20:19 20:12 20:27 20:37 20:42
277  Kendall Mann 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #101   20:28 19:43 20:37
278  Ashley Rosas 12 Plymouth New Prairie #49   25:01 23:12 21:42 20:37
279  Mary Edwards 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #102   20:37
280  Amelia Simpson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #50   23:18 20:31 20:38 21:02
281  Emily Mangels 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #103   20:45 20:38
282  Kelsie Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #51   19:34 19:38 19:46 20:38
283  Ella Bensz 11 LaPorte New Prairie #52   20:38
284  Jenna McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #72   21:28 21:16 20:39 20:44
285  Alyssa McKillip 12 Northfield New Haven #73   21:05 21:03 20:14 20:39
286  Jaydon Cirincione 10 Floyd Central Brown County #58   20:05 20:39 22:11
287  Jaiden Eastom 10 Snider New Haven #74   22:34 20:39
288  Miriam Walker 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #53   20:38 20:59 20:39
289  Katia Olmstead 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #104   21:48 20:40
290  Cece Mitchell 9 Southport Shelbyville #105   20:40
291  Hannah Wells 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #106   22:09 20:14 20:40 20:32
292  Victoria Clibon 9 Northrop New Haven #75   20:41
293  Kaylin Casner 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #107   20:47 20:41
294  Caitlyn Derwinski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #54   21:56 20:41
295  Jaylie Lohmeyer 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #55   20:42 20:51
296  Macy Tucker 9 Clay City Brown County #59   20:42
297  Sophia Yordy 10 Goshen New Haven #76   20:42
298  Kaden Leverenz 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #60   20:42
299  Elizabeth Pavy 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #108   21:13 21:45 20:42
300  Tylissa Beckner 12 Connersville Shelbyville #109   22:51 22:00 21:30 20:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Shannyn Cox 9 Delta New Haven #77   20:43
302  Natalie Dayharsh 12 Danville Shelbyville #110   22:15 21:09 20:43
303  Jane Hirschman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #111   20:35 22:03 21:06 20:43
304  Makenna Leicht 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #56   20:32 20:43
305  Aubree Kline 12 New Haven New Haven #78   21:48 20:44
306  Lauren Kelley 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #112   20:07 20:44
307  Kennedy Kerber 12 Columbus North Brown County #61   20:44 21:39 22:19 20:44
308  Julie Klaus 9 Columbus North Brown County #62   20:44
309  Emily Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #57   19:50 19:35 20:44 20:47
310  Laura Masoni 10 Fishers New Haven #79   22:53 20:44
311  Selah Jackson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #80   21:36 20:42 20:44
312  Mayan Stickel 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #113   21:53 20:45 21:08
313  Callie Hoover 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #81   20:07 20:15 20:45 20:36
314  Mya McGavic 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #114   23:47 20:45
315  Bea Perez 11 Westfield Shelbyville #115   20:46
316  Jacqueline Hurlock 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #82   20:47
317  Brynn Urban 11 Fishers New Haven #83   20:29 20:16 20:47 21:41
318  Lillie Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #84   20:07 20:44 20:53 20:47
319  Karli Miller 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #58   21:09 20:02 20:47
320  Lauren Longshore 12 Northwestern New Prairie #59   21:46 20:51 20:54 20:47
321  Keerti Mallur 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #116   21:06 20:47
322  Emily Thomas 11 Lake Central New Prairie #60   21:04 21:22 20:48 20:55
323  Hanna Whitney 11 Huntington North New Haven #85   21:00 20:47 20:48
324  Irie Roll 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #86   23:36 21:34 20:48
325  Briley Shillings 9 Northview Brown County #63   20:48 21:08
326  Melody Tolley 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #61   22:47 21:26 20:38 20:48
327  Katie Jones 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #87   20:50 20:48
328  Kyra Andersen 12 Homestead New Haven #88   20:48 20:41
329  Adree Beckham 11 Warsaw New Prairie #62   21:39 20:00 20:49
330  Isabelle Rauh 11 Bloomington South Brown County #64   20:23 21:27 20:49 21:33
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Elle Nichol 12 Carmel Shelbyville #117   21:50 21:29 20:38 20:49
332  Gretchen Farley 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #118   20:50
333  Aislynn Alkire 12 Penn New Haven #89   21:59 21:07 20:01 20:50
334  Abby Serra 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #63   23:30 23:26 20:50 21:26
335  Carly Davis 10 Lake Central New Prairie #64   21:30 20:50 20:48
336  Josie Briner 9 Manchester New Prairie #65   20:50
337  Kaylyn Holman 10 Crothersville Brown County #65   19:50 20:50
338  Katie Risner 12 Avon Shelbyville #119   22:16 21:06 20:58 20:50
339  Laney Ricker 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #90   21:12 20:51
340  Sophie Stahl 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #120   20:32 20:47 20:51 21:12
341  Adina Miller 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #66   20:51 20:43
342  Sophie Kloppenburg 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #66   20:52
343  Katheryn Rutherford 9 Western Boone Shelbyville #121   20:52
344  Josie Lobring 11 Bloomington South Brown County #67   21:00 20:52 20:52 21:29
345  Madelyn Borchelt 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #91   23:29 20:52 20:44
346  Allison High 11 Seeger New Prairie #67   22:56 21:23 20:52
347  Summer Silvers-Barone 12 Northrop New Haven #92   21:29 21:49 21:21 20:52
348  Hudson Gilstorf 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #122   20:48 20:53
349  Nicole Marshall 11 Penn New Haven #93   22:16 20:55 20:53
350  Addison Dockery 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #123   21:27 20:53
351  Natalie Boesing 12 Providence Brown County #68   21:06 20:42 21:14 20:53
352  Calli Alderman 9 Shawe Memorial Brown County #69   20:53
353  Katie Burgin 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #124   21:53 21:42 21:22 20:54
354  Ella Kanaby 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #68   21:19 21:51 20:54
355  Elise Peckinpaugh 9 Homestead New Haven #94   20:54 20:54
356  Alyssa Schleper 10 Westfield Shelbyville #125   21:37 20:54
357  Aileen Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #95   20:21 20:43 20:54
358  Reagan Hoke 11 Penn New Haven #96   21:03 21:46 20:54
359  Ava Gillis 11 Penn New Haven #97   20:55
360  Sydney Haines 12 Carmel Shelbyville #126   19:55 19:54 20:04 20:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Marissa Van De Weg 10 Adams Central New Haven #98   20:11 20:55
362  Kayla Rizzotte 11 Fishers New Haven #99   22:05 23:24 20:55
363  Lydia Keihn 9 Jay County New Haven #100   20:55
364  Emily Tedder 11 Centerville Shelbyville #127   21:38 22:09 20:55
365  Kinsley Folsom 9 Seymour Brown County #70   20:56
366  Erika Bugg 9 Warsaw New Prairie #69   20:56
367  Samantha Martin 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #70   21:13 21:28 21:54 20:56
368  Emma Rakowski 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #71   21:21 20:51 20:56
369  Emilee Craigin 11 Portage New Prairie #72   20:56 20:47
370  Grace Geller 10 Oak Hill New Haven #101   21:55 20:56
371  Megan Kaczur 11 Lowell New Prairie #73   21:28 21:30 20:56 20:57
372  Carli Fones 12 Mississinewa New Haven #102   22:03 22:17 21:41 20:56
373  Evelyn Taller 10 Carmel Shelbyville #128   21:42 20:57
374  Maria Lopez 10 Batesville Shelbyville #129   22:43 20:57
375  Abigail Martisek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #74   21:04 21:19 20:57 21:08
376  Ella Grashoff 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #103   21:52 20:57
377  Grace Rennekamp 12 Seymour Brown County #71   22:16 21:49 21:34 20:57
378  Brooke Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #104   21:00 20:46 20:57 22:03
379  Abbi Coyle 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #130   22:02 20:58
380  Keeton LeBaron 11 Northridge New Haven #105   20:34 20:59 20:58 21:09
381  Katie Kesler 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #106   21:22 20:58
382  Toren Hartog 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #131   23:01 21:52 22:38 20:58
383  Taylor Browne 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #132   20:53 20:20 20:58
384  Kayla Kirchner 12 Chesterton New Prairie #75   22:45 22:25 20:58
385  Jaslyn Cook 12 Columbia City New Haven #107   22:47 22:07 22:11 20:59
386  Amanda Lusinde 10 Warsaw New Prairie #76   21:41 20:59
387  Elizabeth Reece 11 Yorktown New Haven #108   21:12 21:27 20:59
388  Araceli Cholger Rochester New Prairie #77   21:00
389  Hannah Taylor 9 Avon Shelbyville #133   21:00
390  Catherine Dudley 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #109   21:03 21:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Kaitlyn Porter 12 Castle Brown County #72   21:28 21:00
392  Susie Beeber 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #110   20:32 20:08 20:46 21:00
393  Libby Boster 12 Chesterton New Prairie #78   23:27 22:38 22:17 21:00
394  Katie Winkler 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #73   22:26 21:00 21:00
395  Peyton Westphal 12 Chesterton New Prairie #79   23:25 21:49 22:15 21:00
396  Sydney Clements 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #134   21:56 21:00
397  Lanie Nicholson 10 South Ripley Shelbyville #135   21:02
398  Gabby Green 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #136   21:56 20:51 21:21 21:02
399  Alyssa Green 10 Columbus North Brown County #74   23:59 21:02
400  McKenna Palmer 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #80   23:15 21:03
401  Arianna Kelley 12 Fishers New Haven #111   22:52 22:11 22:09 21:03
402  Gracie Abbett 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #81   21:27 20:55 21:19 21:04
403  Kierstyn Guerrant 12 Carmel Shelbyville #137   21:43 20:31 20:59 21:04
404  Andrea Graber 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #75   21:09 21:00 21:04
405  Josie Berg 12 Forest Park Brown County #76   20:36 20:47 20:54 21:04
406  Kate Dimmett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #138   20:57 21:06 21:04
407  Anna Hazelrigg 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #139   21:33 23:57 21:08 21:05 21:27
408  Katie Coe 10 Evansville North Brown County #77   21:57 21:05
409  Sarah Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #82   20:00 19:45 21:05
410  Chynzie Howell 9 Fairfield New Haven #112   21:05
411  Chyane Dansby 11 Pike Shelbyville #140   22:20 21:05
412  Katherine Rumsey 10 Columbus North Brown County #78   22:33 21:05
413  Skylar Kiess 12 Homestead New Haven #113   20:30 20:44 20:25 21:05 21:45
414  Soraya Loubriel 10 Portage New Prairie #83   22:30 21:06 20:58
415  Libby Smith 11 Seeger New Prairie #84   22:34 21:06
416  Sophie Britton 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #141   20:53 21:06
417  Ella Szczerbik 9 Cloverdale Shelbyville #142   21:06
418  Lexi Wulff 12 Wapahani New Haven #114   22:19 22:08 21:06
419  Klaire Lemmons 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #85   21:15 21:06
420  Heidi Warner 11 Homestead New Haven #115   22:55 22:23 21:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Ellie Haq 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #86   21:35 21:52 21:25 21:07 21:33
422  Alyssa Williams 11 Northrop New Haven #116   22:07 22:55 21:07
423  Erika Walling 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #143   23:15 21:24 22:01 21:07
424  Katelin Schwab 10 Pike Shelbyville #144   20:41 21:07
425  Zoe Seward 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #87   21:07
426  Bailey Puckett 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #145   21:37 21:07
427  Makenna Schnick 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #88   22:59 21:50 21:07
428  Alexia Bibakis 12 Lowell New Prairie #89   21:07 21:07 21:22 21:07 21:29
429  Rachel Kujawa 12 Lake Central New Prairie #90   21:03 20:40 22:57 21:08 21:49
430  Ella Baldwin 11 Winchester New Haven #117   21:58 21:45 21:08
431  Nicole Nagel 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #91   22:00 21:44 21:18 21:08 23:36
432  Meredith Bieledeld 10 Floyd Central Brown County #79   22:08 21:09
433  Madilyn Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #118   21:48 21:51 21:09
434  Carley Conway 12 Floyd Central Brown County #80   20:25 21:09 21:37
435  Lauren Smith 10 Cowan New Haven #119   21:04 21:09
436  Xanthi Tsagris 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #92   20:30 21:09 21:12
437  Ashley Wight 12 Charlestown Brown County #81   22:16 22:14 21:10
438  Melissa Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #82   21:01 20:31 21:10
439  Martha Hunter 12 Carmel Shelbyville #146   21:50 21:24 21:02 21:10
440  Payton Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #93   21:21 21:56 21:14 21:11
441  Gloria Richardson 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #120   21:11
442  Lilia Bodnar 12 Fishers New Haven #121   20:22 20:50 21:11
443  Juliana Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #147   21:37 21:22 21:11
444  Juliana Kroll 12 New Prairie New Prairie #94   22:18 21:13 21:11
445  Madison Rahschulte 9 Batesville Shelbyville #148   21:11
446  Maria Blaesing 12 Munster New Prairie #95   19:59 19:40 21:11
447  Ada Brandstetter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #96   21:59 21:11
448  Nora Carpenter 9 Crown Point New Prairie #97   21:11
449  Emma Julien 12 Fishers New Haven #122   21:43 21:02 21:52 21:12
450  Sydney Haag 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #149   21:42 21:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Raegan Bohbrink 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #150   21:26 20:53 21:12
452  Marianne Cadio 10 Carmel Shelbyville #151   21:24 21:12
453  Kambree Cashdollar 10 Manchester New Prairie #98   21:31 21:12
454  Ashleigh Brelage 11 Delta New Haven #123   22:13 21:14 21:13
455  Colleen Squire 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #152   21:13
456  Olivia Decker 9 Lowell New Prairie #99   21:13 21:15
457  Sophia Woods 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #153   21:13
458  Olivia Keller 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #154   21:51 21:13
459  Katie Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #83   21:02 21:14 21:13
460  Hannah Morgan 12 Lawrenceburg 21:27 21:13
461  Emma Vatnsdal 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #155   21:13
462  Sara Livingston 9 Northeast Dubois Brown County #84   21:13
463  Marcie Stewart 12 Corydon Central Brown County #85   22:03 19:44 20:19 21:13
464  Danielle Eckert 9 Forest Park Brown County #86   21:15
465  Kloe Kiran 10 Crown Point New Prairie #100   21:20 21:15
466  Brooke Hayden 12 Lowell New Prairie #101   19:52 19:41 21:26 21:15 21:06
467  Araceli Ochoa 9 Rochester New Prairie #102   21:15
468  Taylor Stine 10 Leo New Haven #124   21:22 21:15
469  Sarah Jacob 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #156   21:45 21:15 21:25
470  Rachel Narjes 10 Lake Central New Prairie #103   21:15
471  Megan Fuchs 12 Leo New Haven #125   21:45 22:30 21:50 21:16
472  Adley Keim 9 Elkhart Central New Haven #126   21:16
473  Kaitlyn Moriarty 10 Fishers New Haven #127   21:16
474  Rebecca Stockman 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #157   21:01 21:16
475  Kaitlynn Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #104   22:59 22:40 21:16
476  Renee Beaubien 10 Leo New Haven #128   20:45 21:16
477  Grace Schmucker 12 Fremont New Haven #129   20:26 20:56 21:18 21:17
478  Megan Miller 11 South Adams New Haven #130   21:30 21:48 21:17
479  Sierra Espinoza 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #158   21:17
480  Nataly Esqueda 10 Goshen New Haven #131   21:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Kaitlyn Van Kley 11 Chesterton New Prairie #105   23:55 22:34 21:18
482  Elizabeth Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #159   20:40 20:24 20:21 21:18
483  Kaitlin Burden 10 NorthWood New Haven #132   22:51 21:18
484  Robyn Schemel 9 Westfield Shelbyville #160   21:18
485  Hannah Hawkins 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #133   21:25 20:49 21:19
486  Emma Long 9 Northridge New Haven #134   21:19 21:10
487  Brooke Richardson 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #135   21:55 21:19
488  Emily Armstrong 11 Corydon Central Brown County #87   21:13 21:09 21:19
489  Sophie Myers 9 Batesville Shelbyville #161   21:19
490  Kaitlyn Lalley 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #162   21:20
491  Rachel Williams 11 Mishawaka New Haven #136   23:34 22:09 21:20
492  Rhaya Kaschinske 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #137   21:18 21:40 21:20 21:16
493  Emelia Koester 11 Brown County Brown County #88   20:14 20:59 21:21
494  Liza Cooley 9 Benton Central New Prairie #106   21:21
495  Audrey Henning 9 New Prairie New Prairie #107   21:21
496  Anna Timm 12 Portage New Prairie #108   23:47 22:21 21:21 21:12
497  Madeline Kartz 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #109   20:33 21:02 21:21
498  Claire Weidler 11 Homestead New Haven #138   21:22
499  Savannah Hill 11 Carmel Shelbyville #163   22:46 22:47 21:22
500  Ashley Baldwin 11 Westfield Shelbyville #164   20:44 21:00 21:22
501  Ruth Stamp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #110   23:25 22:15 22:01 21:22
502  Courtney Tolen 10 Benton Central New Prairie #111   21:14 21:23
503  Ashley Newcome 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #165   21:58 21:23
504  Ava Rose 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #89   21:17 21:23
505  Anna Youtsey 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #166   21:23
506  Ella Neafus 9 Floyd Central Brown County #90   21:23
507  Alexa Brodnik 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #167   21:13 21:24
508  Rosie Barrett 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #168   21:24
509  Halle Briner 11 Manchester New Prairie #112   21:17 21:24
510  Emma Bitner 10 Edgewood Brown County #91   21:31 21:24 21:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Regan Brouwer 10 Warsaw New Prairie #113   22:55 21:25
512  Lauren Mervar 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #169   21:25
513  Rebekah Lloyd 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #114   20:54 21:12 21:27 21:25
514  Kyla Stalbaum 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #170   21:25
515  Isabelle Odle 10 Silver Creek Brown County #92   21:18 21:25
516  Olivia Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #115   21:33 21:08 21:21 21:26
517  Ella Eskenazi 12 University Shelbyville #171   22:02 21:26
518  Mikayla Mimnaugh 9 Warsaw New Prairie #116   21:26
519  Valencia Placencia 11 Garrett New Haven #139   23:20 22:20 21:26
520  Rheannon Pinkerman 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #117   21:26
521  Chloe Krueger 9 Columbus East Brown County #93   21:27
522  Jaiden Davis 10 Avon Shelbyville #172   22:02 21:27
523  Stella Kinney 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #118   21:28
524  Vanessa Seymour 10 Floyd Central Brown County #94   22:29 21:28
525  Mackenzie Groben 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #95   21:29
526  Addison Emig 12 Evansville Central Brown County #96   22:08 21:21 21:33 21:29
527  Samantha Rasmussen 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #173   23:56 21:25 21:29
528  Rachel Hall 12 Bremen New Haven #140   22:26 22:31 21:58 21:30
529  Brooklyn Tretter 12 Southridge Brown County #97   23:40 22:58 22:22 21:30
530  Evelyn Gordon 9 Carmel Shelbyville #174   21:30
531  Nicole Cespesdes 10 Andrean New Prairie #119   22:21 21:30
532  Sam Hayden 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #175   21:35 21:42 21:39 21:30
533  Kayden Casey 12 Southport Shelbyville #176   21:42 20:57 21:40 21:30
534  Kelsea Skorge 11 Jasper Brown County #98   21:56 21:19 21:30
535  Ivie Skube 11 Adams New Haven #141   22:53 21:45 21:30
536  Courtney Lawmaster 11 Bremen New Haven #142   22:15 22:23 21:30
537  Natalee Vogan 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #143   21:09 21:31
538  Kylie Heagy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #177   24:02 23:21 21:31
539  Olivia Limbil 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #178   21:31
540  Frances Clancy 11 Chesterton New Prairie #120   21:54 22:06 21:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Ashley Dyrkacz 9 Crown Point New Prairie #121   21:31
542  Trysta Vierling 11 Batesville Shelbyville #179   22:42 21:53 21:31
543  Maddie Mishack 12 Adams New Haven #144   22:00 21:39 20:45 21:32
544  Krista Kulacz 10 Lake Central New Prairie #122   21:54 21:32
545  Jehnea Mirro 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #145   21:18 21:32
546  Regina Lendermon 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #123   21:20 20:58 21:33
547  Madison Scheidler 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #180   21:33
548  Sydney Belk 10 Hobart New Prairie #124   20:27 21:33
549  Maci Hoskins 9 Providence Brown County #99   21:33
550  Sydney Parpart 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #181   21:33
551  Lyrics Thresh 11 LaPorte New Prairie #125   21:33
552  Chloe Click 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #182   22:27 21:32 21:33
553  Macelyn Marcuccilli 10 Warsaw New Prairie #126   21:57 21:33
554  Ellie Ketcham 10 Westfield Shelbyville #183   21:48 21:33
555  Emma Hodges 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #146   22:33 21:33
556  Alina Worzella 10 Martinsville Brown County #100   21:31 21:34
557  Sarah Coates 11 Westfield Shelbyville #184   20:21 20:13 21:34
558  Eva Altschul 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #185   21:34
559  Megan Kaster 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #186   20:47 21:27 21:15 21:34
560  Grace Howard 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #147   21:11 21:42 21:34
561  Alxyandra Hlawacz 11 Clay New Haven #148   24:47 21:47 21:34
562  Olivia Linneman 12 Columbus East Brown County #101   21:50 20:46 21:34
563  Meron Kilgus 9 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #149   21:34
564  Taylor Goddasr 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #187   21:39 21:34
565  Grace Auckley 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #127   23:35 23:05 21:35
566  Madi Weir 9 Alexandria New Haven #150   21:35
567  Bailee Shambaugh 11 Mishawaka New Haven #151   21:54 21:35 21:35
568  Natalie Scholer 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #188   21:36
569  Carissa Gartman 9 Floyd Central Brown County #102   21:36
570  Joelle Klavon 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #189   22:30 21:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Brianne Eaton 10 Crown Point New Prairie #128   21:56 21:36
572  Taylor Dague 12 South Adams New Haven #152   21:36
573  Aranshi Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #190   21:36
574  Lauren Zeck 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #103   20:45 20:58 20:58 21:36
575  Mahalet Zeruesenay 11 Carmel Shelbyville #191   21:58 21:36
576  Kayla Edgerly 11 Penn New Haven #153   21:10 21:38 21:37
577  Caroline Bell 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #192   21:37 22:09
578  Baylie Wuethrich 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #129   21:37
579  Jenna Iglio 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #154   23:41 21:37
580  Addy Walker 10 Avon Shelbyville #193   21:37
581  Ella Dubbs 10 LaPorte New Prairie #130   22:28 21:37
582  Alexis Kintzele 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #155   21:37
583  Grace Miller 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #194   23:03 22:41 21:46 21:38
584  Mira Handley 10 Highland New Prairie #131   24:00 21:38
585  Charlotte Anderson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #195   24:51 27:24 21:38
586  Natalie Williams 10 Benton Central New Prairie #132   22:40 21:38
587  Anna Runion 10 Fishers New Haven #156   23:36 21:38
588  Lily Kissner 11 Leo New Haven #157   22:30 21:55 21:38
589  Emma Ebright 11 Wawasee New Haven #158   21:59 21:39
590  Abby Graham 12 Mishawaka New Haven #159   21:39
591  Katie Humphries 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #196   21:51 21:45 21:39
592  Gracie White 9 Switzerland County Brown County #104   21:39
593  Selena Pinon 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #197   21:39
594  Lauren Turk 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #198   21:27 21:39
595  Skyler Cochran 11 Charlestown Brown County #105   23:19 22:10 21:40
596  Riley Knestrict 11 Lake Central New Prairie #133   21:37 21:49 21:40
597  Kallee Patch 12 South Adams New Haven #160   20:25 20:33 20:24 21:40
598  Julia Fisher 10 Carmel Shelbyville #199   21:40
599  Andrea Shick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #161   21:53 21:40
600  Grace Tanksley 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #106   22:41 21:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Ilayna Baltes 9 New Prairie New Prairie #134   21:41
602  Kayla Logeais 11 Avon Shelbyville #200   22:01 21:41
603  Hayley Troyer 10 Northridge New Haven #162   22:20 21:41
604  Madelyn Yoder 11 Fairfield New Haven #163   22:54 22:59 21:41
605  Jill Kaiser 10 Tell City Brown County #107   21:37 21:41
606  Hannah Parker 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #201   23:16 23:46 21:41
607  Katelyn Nix 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #164   23:24 22:02 21:41 21:39
608  Lydia Lukich 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #202   22:50 21:42
609  Hannah Blum 10 Angola New Haven #165   22:15 21:42
610  Karris Sigler 10 Columbia City New Haven #166   22:26 21:42
611  Laurel Knight 10 Columbus East Brown County #108   21:42
612  Rachel Campbell 9 East Central Shelbyville #203   21:42
613  Olivia McKee 10 Carmel Shelbyville #204   21:49 21:42
614  Elizabeth LaLonde 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #167   21:13 21:40 21:14 21:42
615  Julia Arruda 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #205   22:00 21:00 21:25 21:43
616  Rachel Terrell 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #168   22:05 21:43
617  Elle Dewess 9 Castle Brown County #109   21:43
618  Livia Ianni 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #206   22:34 21:43
619  Lydia Sarver 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #207   24:10 21:54 23:04 21:43
620  Bailey Powell 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #208   22:05 21:43
621  Ayva Schmalz 10 Decatur Central Shelbyville #209   21:57 21:43
622  Madison Elijah 11 Hebron New Prairie #135   22:10 21:54 21:43
623  Brenna Sobecki 9 LaPorte New Prairie #136   21:43
624  Audrey Gardner 9 Homestead New Haven #169   21:44
625  Isabelle Hudson 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #210   21:56 21:32 21:10 21:44
626  Ava Mattox 12 Bloomington North Brown County #110   21:44
627  Deann Fry 11 Westview New Haven #170   23:58 22:35 21:44
628  Christina McCollum 9 Carmel Shelbyville #211   21:44
629  Madysin Perry 9 Columbus North Brown County #111   21:44
630  Elyse Widmer 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #212   21:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Kasey Craig 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #171   21:35 21:45
632  Jasmine Early 12 Columbia City New Haven #172   19:52 21:45
633  Amanda Schnell 11 Jasper Brown County #112   24:26 21:56 21:45
634  Anna Fleetwood 11 Brown County Brown County #113   21:22 21:29 21:45
635  Vanessa Barger 9 Perry Central Brown County #114   21:46
636  Sophie Simon 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #213   21:46
637  Faith Nagel 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #214   22:55 21:46
638  Miranda Bates 11 Highland New Prairie #137   22:17 21:46
639  Stephany Claudia 11 Concord New Haven #173   22:10 21:46
640  Alex Price 9 Warsaw New Prairie #138   21:46
641  Gretchen Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #174   21:29 21:49 21:47
642  Emma Hubbard 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #215   21:01 21:47
643  Catheryn Markus 10 Highland New Prairie #139   23:12 21:47
644  Emily Adam 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #216   20:38 21:47
645  Julia Gabbenesch 11 Westfield Shelbyville #217   23:16 21:47
646  Carly Altier 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #218   20:38 22:07 21:13 21:47
647  Addison Dirig 11 Norwell New Haven #175   25:06 23:14 21:48
648  Harland Lory 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #219   23:36 22:14 22:12 21:48
649  Haley Salinas 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #140   22:21 21:49 21:48
650  Carlee Unger 9 Clay City Brown County #115   21:48
651  Kathryn McCoy 9 Jasper Brown County #116   21:48
652  Paige Hout 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #176   21:48
653  Alexandra Galassini 11 Snider New Haven #177   21:20 22:06 21:48
654  Elise Reineking 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #220   21:49
655  Gabriella Gaines 12 Crawford County Brown County #117   23:02 22:01 21:42 21:49
656  Carly Reynolds 11 Shakamak Brown County #118   22:59 21:55 21:49
657  Camdyn Gliem 9 Crown Point New Prairie #141   21:49
658  Maggie Bialek 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #142   21:47 21:49
659  Seloni Licona 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #178   26:21 21:49
660  Abby Adams 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #221   21:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Cami Caldwell 9 Blackford New Haven #179   21:49
662  Marissa Kenney 12 Riley New Haven #180   24:44 21:50
663  Grace Barney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #222   23:34 22:52 21:50
664  Natalie Goff 12 Signature Brown County #119   22:22 22:16 22:52 21:50
665  Eden Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #181   21:06 21:33 21:14 21:50
666  Meg McDonald 12 Huntington North New Haven #182   21:51
667  Olivia Lund 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #183   21:51
668  Maggie Smith 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #223   21:13 22:49 21:51 22:10
669  Gabby Beckham 12 Monroe Central New Haven #184   22:16 22:11 22:08 21:51
670  Raionce Rodney 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #224   23:10 21:51
671  Rachel Becker 9 East Noble New Haven #185   21:51
672  Tori Rodenbeck 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #186   21:51
673  Nikki Jerzak 10 Penn New Haven #187   22:20 21:52
674  Anna Guerre 10 Huntington North New Haven #188   21:39 21:52
675  Lauren Fish 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #225   23:13 22:48 21:52
676  Crispin Ewen 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #120   23:42 21:52
677  Morgen Houck 11 Westfield Shelbyville #226   20:40 20:42 21:52
678  Tori Manlick 10 Carmel Shelbyville #227   20:50 21:53
679  Samantha Springer 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #228   21:53
680  Marrisa Cates 9 Northeastern Shelbyville #229   21:53
681  Kristen Baurain 10 Munster New Prairie #143   22:45 21:53
682  Ashley Evetts 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #121   23:00 22:13 21:53
683  Olivia Mulhern 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #230   21:53
684  Reni Kao 11 Bloomington South Brown County #122   22:35 22:05 21:54
685  Anna Coney 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #231   21:54
686  Madison McKee 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #189   22:13 21:36 21:54
687  Ann Metzger 12 Northridge New Haven #190   23:07 22:22 21:54
688  Maria Davenport 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #144   21:51 21:54
689  Chloe Walsh 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #232   24:57 21:15 21:54
690  Lilyana Lahr 10 Columbia City New Haven #191   21:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Shayla Stanton 11 Bloomington South Brown County #123   23:26 21:55
692  Teresa Richer 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #192   21:55
693  Mandy Howe 12 Floyd Central Brown County #124   21:50 21:55
694  Dana Frohberg 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #145   21:55
695  Priscella Kelly 10 Union County Shelbyville #233   22:33 21:55
696  Hallie Schweitzer 9 Triton Central Shelbyville #234   21:55
697  Kristiana Read 10 Pike Shelbyville #235   22:53 21:55
698  Alex Kerkhove 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #146   22:36 21:55
699  Eran Treibic 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #236   21:56
700  Liz Hibshman 10 Chesterton New Prairie #147   24:17 21:56
701  Alexis Sheets 10 Winamac New Prairie #148   22:02 21:56
702  Carley Bond 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #237   22:56 21:56
703  Ashton WILLIS 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #238   23:44 21:56
704  Courtney Gutwein 11 Frontier New Prairie #149   24:15 22:40 21:56
705  Halle Smith 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #239   21:33 22:15 21:57
706  Emilie Allen 10 NorthWood New Haven #193   23:09 21:57
707  McKenna Minton 9 Cowan New Haven #194   21:57
708  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #240   21:11 21:57
709  Allison Wozniak 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #241   23:12 21:57
710  Cassidy Cripe 12 Penn New Haven #195   23:13 22:25 21:57
711  Claire Wisler 9 Columbus North Brown County #125   21:57
712  Alli Bender 10 LaPorte New Prairie #150   22:44 21:57
713  Dearbhla Delaney 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #242   21:57
714  Bailey Duncan 10 Covington New Prairie #151   24:45 21:57
715  Nataleigh Yarborough 9 Seeger New Prairie #152   21:57
716  Audrey Abel 9 Leo New Haven #196   21:57
717  Paige Zvokel 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #243   22:12 22:06 21:58
718  Stormie Fitch 12 Shenandoah New Haven #197   21:52 23:07 21:58
719  Alicia Aholme 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #244   21:58
720  Ellie Marsella 10 Carmel Shelbyville #245   21:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Kate Hornocker 11 Oak Hill New Haven #198   22:15 21:55 21:58
722  Bella Stonitsch 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #246   21:51 22:29 21:58 22:33
723  Lydia Carrell 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #247   22:08 21:58
724  Emily Enright 9 Wheeler New Prairie #153   21:58
725  Halle Frieden 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #154   21:58
726  Ava Rousseve 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #199   21:59
727  Allison Hughett 9 Orleans Brown County #126   21:59
728  Sophia Fugiett 11 Jay County New Haven #200   21:29 21:43 21:59
729  Kaylie Magallanes 11 Borden Brown County #127   23:54 21:59
730  Katie Cassbon 11 Penn New Haven #201   22:19 21:48 21:59
731  Grace Carpenter 9 Chesterton New Prairie #155   21:59
732  Olivia Bickel 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #248   22:32 21:59
733  Esther Parham 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #249   22:51 21:59
734  Emilee Wedding 12 East Central Shelbyville #250   21:07 20:50 21:15 21:59
735  Kyra Ware 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #251   23:24 22:13 21:59
736  Olivia Werner 11 Edgewood Brown County #128   22:16 22:25 21:59 22:23
737  Kaylan Howard 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #156   22:18 22:27 22:11 22:00
738  Caleigh Brewer 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #252   22:02 22:22 21:50 22:00
739  Ariana Steele 11 LaPorte New Prairie #157   21:27 21:37 22:00
740  Amanda Spanier 9 Lake Central New Prairie #158   22:00
741  Isabel Manley 11 Westfield Shelbyville #253   21:55 23:02 22:00
742  Megan Wallen 11 West Noble New Haven #202   21:40 21:13 22:00
743  Karli Kitten 9 Forest Park Brown County #129   22:00
744  Ella Kantz 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #159   22:24 22:23 22:00
745  Macie Couchenour 10 South Knox Brown County #130   22:27 22:00
746  Summer Stogsdill 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #254   22:01
747  Rilee Hartman 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #255   22:00 22:29 21:49 22:01
748  Olivia Wehr 9 Rushville Shelbyville #256   22:01
749  Lindsay Huston 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #257   22:13 22:01
750  Alexis Detweiler 11 South Knox Brown County #131   21:49 23:32 22:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Margaret Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #258   22:57 22:50 22:01
752  Margaret Robinson 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #259   22:01
753  Michelle Gunnell 12 Merrillville New Prairie #160   22:58 22:01
754  Izzy Nikruto 9 Crown Point New Prairie #161   22:01
755  Madison Rivera 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #162   22:50 22:02
756  Katherine Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #132   22:35 22:18 22:02
757  Victoria Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #260   22:02
758  Lauren Romeo 12 Hobart New Prairie #163   22:02
759  Sophia Koshmider 11 Goshen New Haven #203   23:17 23:53 22:03
760  Mariah Maley 11 East Noble New Haven #204   23:05 23:11 22:03
761  Grace Elmore 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #261   23:35 22:34 22:03
762  Hannah Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #164   21:37 21:47 21:32 22:03
763  Ava Leininger 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #262   25:00 21:50 22:03
764  Sara Mcgraw 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #263   22:03
765  Emily Campbell 10 South Ripley Shelbyville #264   23:06 22:03
766  Julieanna Li 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #165   22:03
767  Grace Gillie 9 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #205   22:03
768  Riley Mehringer 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #265   22:03
769  Rachel Rohe 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #266   22:04 22:07 22:03
770  Abby Screen 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #166   23:43 22:55 22:25 22:03 22:54
771  Lizzy Maharas 10 Avon Shelbyville #267   23:52 22:04
772  Kasidi McClain 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #268   22:04
773  Arielle Collins 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #269   22:53 22:04
774  Alicia Zeh 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #167   24:01 22:07 22:04
775  Nalani Malackowski 11 Chesterton New Prairie #168   20:06 20:14 22:05
776  Mia Rivas 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #270   22:05
777  Isabel Schneider 10 Bloomington North Brown County #133   21:56 22:05
778  Anna Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #206   21:31 22:49 22:05
779  Hailee Brunnemer 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #207   21:37 22:05
780  Tatum Mullholland 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #208   22:28 20:54 21:43 22:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Gretchen Carie 11 South Knox Brown County #134   23:27 23:16 22:06
782  Gabrielle Kiess 9 Homestead New Haven #209   22:06
783  Chloe Scales 9 Centerville Shelbyville #271   22:06
784  Maria Cavacini 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #210   23:46 22:06
785  Sarah Callecod 9 West Vigo Brown County #135   22:06
786  Kiley Crow 11 Norwell New Haven #211   22:07
787  McKenzie Ellegood 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #272   28:01 22:07
788  Olivia Lashure 9 Leo New Haven #212   22:07
789  Leslie Spinkles 10 Bluffton New Haven #213   22:25 22:08
790  Brett Cahall 11 Madison Brown County #136   22:24 21:59 22:08
791  Kenzie Brown 11 Owen Valley Brown County #137   23:01 22:32 22:08
792  Brinlee McCloud 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #138   22:08
793  Karen Reyes Mon 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #273   23:23 22:58 23:09 22:08
794  Clara Lind 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #214   23:35 23:00 22:46 22:08
795  Solcy Sanchez 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #169   22:08
796  Dottie Heuring 11 Wheeler New Prairie #170   23:20 23:12 22:08
797  Brooke Paul 11 Avon Shelbyville #274   22:11 22:20 22:08
798  Berkeley Lord 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #215   21:42 22:08
799  Rebekah Tapia 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #275   22:09
800  Abby Page 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #276   26:21 24:24 23:31 22:09
801  Adrianne Jackson 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #277   22:09
802  Hannah Jung 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #171   22:09
803  Morgan Eash 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #216   23:54 23:28 23:20 22:09
804  Kendrick Mernitz 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #278   22:37 21:18 22:09
805  Hannah Cussen 11 Penn New Haven #217   22:39 22:06 22:09
806  Jessie McCoy 9 Charlestown Brown County #139   22:09
807  Emma DeBord 11 Brown County Brown County #140   22:03 22:09
808  Maeve Kearney 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #218   22:09
809  Katelyn McMillan 9 Southern Wells New Haven #219   22:10
810  Kylie Zumbrun 12 Central Noble New Haven #220   23:22 22:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Sierra Weaver 11 Merrillville New Prairie #172   22:10
812  Paris Turner 10 Muncie Central New Haven #221   23:31 22:10
813  Liz Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #141   22:56 22:39 22:10
814  Kamryn Eason 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #279   22:40 23:17 23:01 22:10
815  Kayla Quimby 12 Frankton New Haven #222   22:32 23:50 22:15 22:10
816  Ria Patel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #280   23:45 23:00 22:11
817  Aubrey Dague 12 Caston New Prairie #173   22:56 22:52 22:36 22:11
818  Brooke Wojcieszek 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #281   22:11
819  Olivia Pennington 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #142   22:43 22:11
820  Heather Sea 11 Jennings County Brown County #143   22:17 22:11
821  Halle Franks 9 Jennings County Brown County #144   22:11
822  Katie Olsen 10 Batesville Shelbyville #282   22:14 22:11
823  Ellie Wagoner 12 Hebron New Prairie #174   22:33 23:28 21:32 22:11
824  Rachel Ricketts 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #175   22:44 22:11
825  Emily Gaylord 11 Wheeler New Prairie #176   22:19 20:58 22:11
826  Jenna Walton 10 North Decatur Shelbyville #283   23:05 22:11
827  Katey Niblack 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #223   22:51 22:12
828  Taylor Vogt 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #145   22:12
829  Ella Garvin 9 New Castle Shelbyville #284   22:12
830  Abby Kate Evans 10 Bloomington South Brown County #146   23:34 22:12
831  Olivia Rummel 12 East Noble New Haven #224   21:35 22:24 22:12
832  Reagan Mccooey 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #285   21:15 21:57 23:13 22:12
833  Julianna Argentine 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #286   23:46 22:12
834  Megan Miller 12 NorthWood New Haven #225   22:29 23:34 22:33 22:12
835  Gabrielle Foreman 12 West Noble New Haven #226   23:33 22:36 22:13 22:12
836  Ireland Dodson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #227   22:51 22:50 22:57 22:12
837  Kaitlin Langland 9 Carmel Shelbyville #287   22:12
838  Emma Gruet 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #228   23:30 22:13
839  Malia Butler 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #177   22:13
840  Raegan Tippey 12 Mississinewa New Haven #229   22:07 22:05 22:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Makayla Culp 9 Fairfield New Haven #230   22:13
842  Izzy Haseman 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #147   21:35 21:12 20:55 22:13
843  Mary Buck 9 Munster New Prairie #178   22:13
844  Christiane Davis 12 White River Valley Brown County #148   23:01 22:40 22:08 22:13
845  Oiivia Schenck 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #231   22:28 22:14 22:14
846  Erin Weng 10 East Noble New Haven #232   22:14
847  Jaci Knott 10 Wes-Del New Haven #233   22:45 22:14
848  Taylor Hart 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #149   22:14
849  Miranda Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #288   24:06 22:50 22:14 22:27
850  Carina Alanis 10 Frankfort New Prairie #179   22:42 22:14
851  Catherine White 10 Chesterton New Prairie #180   23:54 22:14
852  Hannah Fife 12 Westfield Shelbyville #289   22:14
853  Caitlin Cole 10 Frankton New Haven #234   22:14
854  Kalin Moore 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #181   22:15
855  Amanda Purnick 10 Portage New Prairie #182   22:06 22:15 24:16
856  Caitlyn Urrutia 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #290   23:40 22:15
857  Nina Koutz 9 Highland New Prairie #183   22:15
858  Anya Ramrakhiani 9 Canterbury New Haven #235   22:15
859  Sara Barnhizer 11 Yorktown New Haven #236   23:01 22:15
860  Anya Hardwick 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #291   24:26 22:15
861  Chloe Henderson 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #292   21:23 22:19 22:15
862  Paige Wildman 9 Northeast Dubois Brown County #150   22:16
863  Ella Green 12 Tecumseh Brown County #151   22:16
864  Megan Brandon 10 Lowell New Prairie #184   22:16
865  Kiara Bundy 9 Tell City Brown County #152   22:16
866  Kylie Perkins 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #293   22:31 22:16
867  Mia Yates 11 Fishers New Haven #237   22:27 22:07 22:16
868  Riley Keppler 12 Penn New Haven #238   21:02 20:37 22:39 22:17
869  Charlie Pocock 12 Rochester New Prairie #185   24:31 23:28 22:17
870  Laura Martens 9 Carmel Shelbyville #294   22:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Gabby Scott 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #239   21:18 20:38 22:17
872  Libby Stone 11 Pike Central Brown County #153   22:15 22:17
873  Anastasia Tsagris 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #186   22:57 22:17
874  Allison Lacy 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #295   22:17
875  Grace Grady 12 Silver Creek Brown County #154   22:31 22:17
876  Cierra Bell 12 Mitchell Brown County #155   22:16 21:14 21:33 22:17
877  Lily Bell Nuest 11 Kouts New Prairie #187   26:14 23:23 22:17
878  Gretta Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #240   22:18
879  Karla Perez 12 Columbus North Brown County #156   23:29 22:18
880  Maddie McNarney 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #241   23:03 21:53 21:38 22:18
881  Cara Eby 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #296   22:21 22:18
882  Olivia Carithers 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #188   22:30 22:18
883  Katelyn Meyer 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #297   23:05 22:45 22:18
884  Lauren Thomas 12 Clay City Brown County #157   22:38 22:19 22:06 22:19
885  Libby Kearns 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #242   22:13 23:02 22:19
886  Isabelle Altic 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #189   24:22 24:01 22:19
887  Olivia Shoaf 10 Columbus East Brown County #158   22:19 22:19
888  Emeline Thygerson 12 Burris New Haven #243   23:07 24:19 22:19
889  Alyssa Nahnsen 12 Munster New Prairie #190   22:55 23:17 22:19
890  Keely Watts 12 Danville Shelbyville #298   22:35 22:19
891  Mikalah Wiles 9 Bloomington North Brown County #159   22:19
892  Paige Ohrvall 12 Carmel Shelbyville #299   21:40 24:09 23:12 22:19
893  Clare Wilber 12 Madison Brown County #160   23:00 22:58 22:11 22:20
894  Lydia Dyer 11 Woodlan New Haven #244   22:20
895  Cammy Kryder 10 Wawasee New Haven #245   23:21 22:21
896  Nicole Powers 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #300   23:04 22:46 22:45 22:21
897  Katie Graft 10 Churubusco New Haven #246   22:10 22:21
898  Samantha Alphin 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #247   21:32 22:21
899  Sarah Wojtalik 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #301   23:12 22:21
900  Jazlyn Gallardo 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #302   22:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Emma Seyer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #161   23:20 22:24 22:20 22:21
902  Delaney Strasser 9 Caston New Prairie #191   22:21
903  Stefanie Howard 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #303   22:21
904  Laci Spore 10 Princeton Brown County #162   22:21
905  Ava Leimkuhler 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #248   22:20 22:21
906  Celeste Arroyo 12 Goshen New Haven #249   25:08 22:21
907  Haley Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #250   22:22
908  Ava Cannedy 12 Rochester New Prairie #192   22:43 22:29 22:22
909  Sarah Ripperger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #304   21:59 22:22
910  Caroline Barbieri 11 New Albany Brown County #163   22:22
911  Katelynn Braun 10 Glenn New Haven #251   22:22
912  Isabel Von Gunten 12 South Adams New Haven #252   21:52 23:11 24:34 22:22
913  Piper Sell 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #193   23:32 22:22
914  Ellie Gaffin 11 Fishers New Haven #253   23:14 21:38 22:22
915  Ava Zellers 11 Westfield Shelbyville #305   20:37 21:21 22:22
916  Kenzie Wesley 9 Silver Creek Brown County #164   22:22
917  Rose Coman 12 Riley New Haven #254   22:09 21:41 22:22
918  Zoe Munn 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #306   22:25 22:23
919  Katie Lavelle 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #255   22:33 22:23
920  Tatum Bumgardner 9 LaPorte New Prairie #194   22:23
921  Zoe Crites Bloomington Bobcats 22:23
922  Haley Vermillion 10 Glenn New Haven #256   22:55 22:23
923  Sarah Jones 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #307   24:06 22:23
924  Ally Willson 12 Columbia City New Haven #257   22:55 22:18 22:24
925  Gabby Huffer 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #258   23:37 22:12 22:24
926  Lilly Thomas 9 Alexandria New Haven #259   22:24
927  Quinlan Teague 10 Pike Central Brown County #165   22:40 22:24
928  Megan Carey 10 Floyd Central Brown County #166   22:37 22:24
929  Natalie Gochenour 9 Fremont New Haven #260   22:24
930  Abigail Artherhults 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #195   21:34 22:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Kylee Lewellen 10 Floyd Central Brown County #167   23:07 22:24
932  Samantha Wood 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #196   22:24
933  Rylee Stephany 10 LaPorte New Prairie #197   22:01 22:24
934  Sophia Turner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #308   23:25 22:25
935  Adalyn Wiseman 9 Bloomfield Brown County #168   22:25
936  Ella McLin 11 Mater Dei Brown County #169   22:55 22:25
937  Reagan Shaar 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #309   22:02 22:25
938  Alexis Christiansen 10 Jasper Brown County #170   23:00 22:25
939  Paxton Marshall 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #310   25:18 22:25
940  Brittany Page 11 North Knox Brown County #171   23:38 22:55 22:25
941  Harrell Marielle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #311   23:04 23:07 22:08 22:25
942  Lizzie Hirschfeld 9 Westfield Shelbyville #312   22:25
943  Shelby Green 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #313   23:00 22:25
944  Laney Hawkins 9 Charlestown Brown County #172   22:25
945  Laura Andrews 11 New Albany Brown County #173   22:25
946  Peyton Robbins 9 South Knox Brown County #174   22:25
947  Katie Reeves 11 Martinsville Brown County #175   22:53 23:31 22:26
948  Grace Igleheart 12 Austin Brown County #176   24:00 22:26
949  Maya Abramson 12 Avon Shelbyville #314   22:04 21:29 22:26
950  Whitney Shepherd 11 Warsaw New Prairie #198   22:26
951  Sarah Manuel 11 Western New Prairie #199   24:30 22:31 22:26
952  Ashley Trudeau 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #315   22:26
953  Marisa Giles 9 Bloomington South Brown County #177   22:26
954  Alina Wilson 11 Highland New Prairie #200   22:26
955  Kaya Tanner 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #178   22:56 22:26
956  Caroline Hanback 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #201   21:55 21:20 22:27
957  Abby Hauser 12 Forest Park Brown County #179   22:15 22:36 22:06 22:27
958  Amber Judy 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #316   23:25 22:27
959  Katie Cherry 9 Southport Shelbyville #317   22:27
960  Carley Pride 10 Batesville Shelbyville #318   22:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Jillian Schemmel 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #319   22:28
962  Carly Hicks 9 Cascade Shelbyville #320   22:28
963  Lydia Struble 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #321   22:28
964  Brianna Wilkerson 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #322   24:08 22:28
965  Natalie Moulton 11 Yorktown New Haven #261   22:28
966  Hannah Lynch 12 New Albany Brown County #180   23:43 22:29
967  Lily Spaulding 9 Tecumseh Brown County #181   22:29
968  Carolayn Salamanca 11 Logansport New Prairie #202   24:10 22:27 22:29
969  Genevieve Lovrinic 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #323   23:51 22:29
970  Hailey Kerlin 12 Hobart New Prairie #203   24:06 22:29
971  Amber Sobkowicz 10 Highland New Prairie #204   23:28 22:29
972  Julia Rabe 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #324   22:29
973  Katie Pfeifer 11 Fishers New Haven #262   22:33 23:07 22:30
974  Evelyn Butler 11 Fishers New Haven #263   23:53 22:30
975  Gracie Rothrock 11 North Harrison Brown County #182   21:10 22:30
976  Raegan Heldt 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #183   23:10 22:30
977  Melinda Cornelius 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #325   22:30
978  Ella Deck 10 Northwestern New Prairie #205   22:26 22:30
979  Avery Stephens 9 Castle Brown County #184   22:31
980  Victoria Bozinovski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #206   22:20 21:39 21:28 22:32
981  Meghan Perkins 11 Clay New Haven #264   24:12 22:58 22:32
982  Madeline Hensler 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #265   22:25 22:32
983  Emmy Michael 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #326   24:52 23:25 22:32
984  Thalia Parson 11 West Noble New Haven #266   23:03 23:09 22:32
985  Emma Thompson 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #185   21:05 21:05 22:33
986  Emma Parsons 11 Cascade Shelbyville #327   23:02 22:33
987  Elena Bode 10 Rochester New Prairie #207   22:31 22:33
988  Cassidy Ryan 9 Kouts New Prairie #208   22:33
989  Kelly Reagin 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #328   22:33
990  Ryleigh Lisher 9 Corydon Central Brown County #186   22:33
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Daniella Nahnsen 9 Munster New Prairie #209   22:33
992  Emma McClellen 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #210   22:33
993  Mayson VanMeter 12 Jasper Brown County #187   22:13 22:33
994  Shelby Luker 12 Castle Brown County #188   22:28 22:11 22:03 22:34
995  Helen Alderfer 9 Columbus North Brown County #189   22:34
996  Odessa Vest 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #211   23:08 22:34
997  Regan Wans 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #267   21:35 22:34
998  Megan Saeger 11 Columbus North Brown County #190   22:52 22:34
999  Julia Wilson 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #329   21:40 22:34
1,000  Reanna Stinson 10 Alexandria New Haven #268   21:26 22:34
1,001  Shelby Bolser 9 Richmond Shelbyville #330   22:34
1,002  Lillian Sunbury 10 Seymour Brown County #191   21:52 22:34
1,003  Maria Perez 9 Logansport New Prairie #212   22:34
1,004  Kayla Nelsen 12 Carmel Shelbyville #331   23:54 22:35
1,005  Shelby Livingston 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #192   20:39 22:04 21:28 22:35
1,006  Elizabeth Hougland 12 Seymour Brown County #193   23:11 22:36
1,007  Ranyia Grundy 9 Southport Shelbyville #332   22:36
1,008  Ariez Schweyer 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #269   24:02 22:36
1,009  Emma Trompen 11 Westfield Shelbyville #333   22:36
1,010  Annika Linderwell 9 Bluffton New Haven #270   22:36
1,011  Claire Sherfield 10 Edgewood Brown County #194   21:40 22:36 22:26
1,012  Maisie Mcmahon 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #334   22:36
1,013  Emilee Wilson 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #213   23:45 22:37
1,014  Kell Valle-Morales 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #214   21:51 22:37
1,015  Courtney Todd 12 Elwood New Haven #271   24:42 23:10 22:50 22:37
1,016  Emma Hendrix 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #335   23:02 23:16 22:37
1,017  Lindy Wood 10 Jay County New Haven #272   23:52 22:37
1,018  Kiera Hunter 10 Homestead New Haven #273   23:36 22:37
1,019  Jadyn Kolesiak 12 Warsaw New Prairie #215   22:37
1,020  Simone Maxim 10 Herron Shelbyville #336   22:37
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Elisabeth Moss 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #337   24:21 23:45 22:37
1,022  Maya Murthy 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #338   23:19 22:37
1,023  Sierra Kalli 12 South Decatur Shelbyville #339   23:40 23:08 22:37
1,024  Catherine Koteski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #216   21:08 23:10 22:37
1,025  Emerson Haines 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #340   23:02 21:48 21:49 22:37
1,026  Irene Amalaraj 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #341   24:19 21:53 22:16 22:37
1,027  Ciarra Watson 10 Merrillville New Prairie #217   23:39 22:37
1,028  Eleanor Hostetler 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #342   22:37
1,029  Adeline Russell 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #274   21:50 22:38
1,030  Kyra Parisey 10 East Central Shelbyville #343   22:38
1,031  Sarah Bailey 12 Corydon Central Brown County #195   21:33 20:42 24:00 22:38
1,032  Heaven Smith 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #344   23:43 23:00 22:38
1,033  Tess Lilly 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #218   23:04 22:25 22:38
1,034  Citlali Carmona 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #345   22:39
1,035  Ally Bennett 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #196   22:21 22:39
1,036  Hannah Beck 12 Austin Brown County #197   22:39
1,037  Olesya Indeikina 11 Glenn New Haven #275   22:56 22:45 22:39
1,038  Lauren Todd 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #346   23:05 22:39
1,039  Jazzlynn Yeadon 10 Brownstown Central Brown County #198   22:39
1,040  Allison Steele 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #276   22:53 22:39
1,041  Talia Small 10 South Knox Brown County #199   23:05 22:39
1,042  Jenna O'Donahue 12 Muncie Central New Haven #277   22:54 23:55 22:39
1,043  Regina Herrero 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #219   22:46 22:39
1,044  Maeli Cassel 10 Norwell New Haven #278   23:08 22:39
1,045  Cheyenne Stock 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #220   22:40
1,046  Tess Collins 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #279   22:40
1,047  Kaylee Auterson 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #200   21:54 22:40
1,048  Abigale Donovan 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #221   22:40
1,049  Jackie McCoy 9 Charlestown Brown County #201   22:40
1,050  Bailey Nicholson 9 Avon Shelbyville #347   22:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Riley Clayton 11 Fishers New Haven #280   23:04 22:09 22:40
1,052  Jenna Barnes 11 Westfield Shelbyville #348   23:56 23:07 22:40
1,053  Morgan Guthrie 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #349   22:24 22:27 22:40
1,054  Summer South 10 Plymouth New Prairie #222   22:42 22:40
1,055  Erica White 11 Logansport New Prairie #223   22:27 22:40
1,056  Mia Chavez 12 Portage New Prairie #224   23:17 22:41
1,057  Emma Blissett 10 Frontier New Prairie #225   23:39 22:41
1,058  Hanna Bloemendaal 12 Warsaw New Prairie #226   23:04 21:58 22:41
1,059  Megan Collins 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #350   24:22 23:53 22:41
1,060  Addison Leady 10 Chesterton New Prairie #227   24:48 22:41
1,061  Lauren Marsh 12 Oak Hill New Haven #281   22:35 22:41
1,062  Olivia Kinney 9 Carmel Shelbyville #351   22:42
1,063  Fatima Ramirez 11 Plymouth New Prairie #228   23:44 22:42
1,064  Taylor Gries 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #202   22:47 22:33 21:40 22:42
1,065  Raven Weaver 10 Jay County New Haven #282   23:24 22:42
1,066  Ella Thompson 11 Floyd Central Brown County #203   22:42
1,067  Natalie Scott 11 Mishawaka New Haven #283   24:08 22:47 22:42
1,068  Allison Caffrey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #352   21:30 21:23 22:42
1,069  Aneicea King 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #353   23:43 23:00 22:42
1,070  Alora Johns 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #354   22:42
1,071  Hailey Whiteleather 10 Columbia City New Haven #284   23:29 22:43
1,072  Mallory Luse 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #355   22:43
1,073  Meera Murthy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #356   22:43
1,074  Penelope Swift 11 DeKalb New Haven #285   22:46 22:22 22:43
1,075  Ava Huddleston 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #357   22:43
1,076  Victoria Leeder 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #229   23:16 22:14 22:43
1,077  Kinley Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #358   23:43 24:17 22:43
1,078  Lillian Boston 11 Warsaw New Prairie #230   23:14 22:43
1,079  Alexandra Hogue 12 New Albany Brown County #204   22:43
1,080  Neva Harke 10 Herron Shelbyville #359   24:01 22:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Bella Medina 10 Lowell New Prairie #231   23:44 22:43
1,082  Sophia Croyts Mishawaka New Haven #286   22:44
1,083  Ella Stone 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #360   23:24 22:44
1,084  Fiona Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #361   21:56 22:44
1,085  Mia Singleton 10 Bellmont New Haven #287   22:21 22:44
1,086  Hanna Burkhart 9 Sullivan Brown County #205   22:44
1,087  Carina Bollero 11 Concord New Haven #288   22:38 22:44
1,088  Olivia Lafferty 11 Carmel Shelbyville #362   22:44
1,089  Samantha Richards 12 East Noble New Haven #289   23:32 23:15 22:44
1,090  Ellen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #363   22:10 22:44
1,091  Jada Mullins 10 Anderson New Haven #290   23:21 22:45
1,092  Nallely Villalobos 12 West Noble New Haven #291   24:30 23:19 22:45
1,093  Sophia Ewen 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #206   22:45
1,094  Harley Shinn 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #292   24:45 25:56 24:11 22:45
1,095  Kate Falkner 12 Columbus North Brown County #207   23:53 22:43 22:45
1,096  Ashley Flick 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #364   20:16 22:45
1,097  Kendall Smith 11 Austin Brown County #208   22:45
1,098  Delaney Trout 9 Northview Brown County #209   22:45 24:03
1,099  Mikayla Fuentes 10 Hobart New Prairie #232   23:45 22:46
1,100  Abigail Hellums 9 North Daviess Brown County #210   22:46
1,101  Yael Kiser 11 Carmel Shelbyville #365   23:23 23:37 22:46
1,102  Ava Allen 9 Portage New Prairie #233   22:46
1,103  Michaela Payne 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #366   22:46
1,104  Halle Walker 9 Danville Shelbyville #367   22:47
1,105  Aubrey Barb 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #293   22:47
1,106  Raegan Bender 11 Westview New Haven #294   22:47
1,107  Addisyn Hunley 9 South Adams New Haven #295   22:47
1,108  Elizabeth Fesko 10 Munster New Prairie #234   22:47
1,109  Sophia Boner 9 Northrop New Haven #296   22:47
1,110  Lily Monnett 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #368   21:18 21:35 22:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Joy Coffman 11 Borden Brown County #211   22:48
1,112  Mia Wellington 12 NorthWood New Haven #297   22:48
1,113  Annie Rose Rondot 11 Homestead New Haven #298   22:48
1,114  Olivia Reynolds 11 Adams Central New Haven #299   22:00 21:52 22:48
1,115  Amelia Tisdale 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #369   22:49
1,116  Jada Swearingen 12 University Shelbyville #370   23:23 23:21 23:41 22:49
1,117  Sydney Simon 12 Concord New Haven #300   21:43 22:27 22:41 22:49
1,118  Hannah Smith 10 Burris New Haven #301   22:46 22:49
1,119  Izzy Flick 9 Danville Shelbyville #371   22:49
1,120  Abigail Line 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #372   22:49
1,121  Payton Schaefer 10 Homestead New Haven #302   22:49
1,122  Bryn Evans 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #373   22:49
1,123  Aeryn Bradley 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #212   26:13 23:45 22:49
1,124  Laramie Lilly 11 LaPorte New Prairie #235   23:11 22:49
1,125  Lilly Biggins 12 Heritage New Haven #303   22:34 22:38 22:34 22:49
1,126  Kate Baumgartner 10 Fishers New Haven #304   22:49
1,127  Kathryn Heiny 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #305   23:20 22:49
1,128  Maeve O'Shaugnessy 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #306   23:32 23:01 22:50
1,129  Evie Hasenour 11 Southridge Brown County #213   24:17 22:42 22:50
1,130  Makayla Coomer 11 New Haven New Haven #307   25:19 22:50
1,131  Cambri Booe 9 Clay City Brown County #214   22:50
1,132  Kennedy Willis 9 Pike Central Brown County #215   22:50
1,133  Zoe Drummond 12 Columbia City New Haven #308   22:50
1,134  Bella Clemmer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #216   22:19 21:52 22:50
1,135  Emma Carew 10 Avon Shelbyville #374   22:55 22:50
1,136  Jordan Wilken 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #236   24:22 22:51
1,137  Lindy Berry 11 Northview Brown County #217   23:01 22:54 22:51 23:08
1,138  Kylie Carroll 10 Lake Central New Prairie #237   23:55 22:51
1,139  Sophia Hudak 9 Carmel Shelbyville #375   22:51
1,140  Maghan Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #376   22:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Anna Goodrich 9 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #238   22:51
1,142  Isabella Smith 10 Chesterton New Prairie #239   22:51
1,143  Abbie Donovan 11 River Forest New Prairie #240   22:51
1,144  Ella Beezley 11 Wawasee New Haven #309   23:42 23:03 22:52
1,145  Alivia Ford 11 Western New Prairie #241   22:49 23:28 22:52
1,146  Mikail Hall 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #377   24:16 22:52
1,147  Kira Jansen 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #242   23:23 22:52
1,148  Avah Watson 9 Seeger New Prairie #243   22:52
1,149  Hannah Walls 12 Bloomfield Brown County #218   22:42 24:28 22:10 22:52
1,150  Charlotte Kumler 11 University Shelbyville #378   21:46 22:52
1,151  Ella Bashor 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #379   26:05 24:14 22:52
1,152  Malory Yatsko 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #219   22:57 22:52
1,153  Alexia Kline 10 Fishers New Haven #310   23:12 22:52
1,154  Alana Sandoval 9 Penn New Haven #311   22:53
1,155  Olympia Berbesque 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #244   22:53
1,156  Cloey Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #380   22:45 22:53
1,157  Millikan Setmeyer 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #381   22:53
1,158  Bridget Mark 12 Michigan City New Prairie #245   24:11 22:46 23:40 22:53
1,159  Kendra Barbour Chesterton New Prairie #246   22:53
1,160  Jordan Siminski 9 Crown Point New Prairie #247   22:53
1,161  Ella Dixon 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #312   23:30 22:53
1,162  Nez Djour 10 Westfield Shelbyville #382   22:53
1,163  Hannah Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #248   23:04 22:54
1,164  Claire Goggin 11 Lake Central New Prairie #249   22:54
1,165  Ruby Olston 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #383   22:54
1,166  Halle Duros 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #313   23:40 24:09 22:54
1,167  Maya Hower 10 Snider New Haven #314   22:51 22:54
1,168  Mallory Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #384   22:07 22:30 23:19 22:54
1,169  Bella Bishop 11 Westfield Shelbyville #385   23:16 22:54
1,170  Elizabeth Leitzel 11 Crown Point New Prairie #250   21:16 21:21 22:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Abigail Nees 9 Cloverdale Shelbyville #386   22:54
1,172  Ava Gongwer 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #387   22:54
1,173  Carina Bolanos 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #251   22:55
1,174  Michayla Dinn 10 Greencastle Shelbyville #388   22:55
1,175  Ruth Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #315   22:55
1,176  Karly Puckett 9 Monroe Central New Haven #316   22:55
1,177  Reese Barhydt 11 NorthWood New Haven #317   23:44 23:32 22:55
1,178  Paige McKain 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #318   22:57 22:55
1,179  Ashley Hudson 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #220   22:55
1,180  Nora Krug 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #389   22:55
1,181  Erin Beimfohr 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #252   23:38 22:55
1,182  Grace Sojka 11 Crown Point New Prairie #253   24:05 22:55
1,183  Molley Cook 10 Cascade Shelbyville #390   23:17 22:55
1,184  Kylie Nabb 10 Avon Shelbyville #391   22:26 22:56
1,185  Madison Doltich 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #392   23:16 23:16 22:56
1,186  Callie Crouse 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #221   22:46 23:21 22:56
1,187  Maya Francisco 10 Westfield Shelbyville #393   23:35 22:57
1,188  Paige Aselage 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #319   22:07 22:57
1,189  Amber Linton 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #394   22:57
1,190  Addie Goheen 9 Woodlan New Haven #320   22:57
1,191  Cady Smith 9 East Noble New Haven #321   22:57
1,192  Laura Shupe 9 Westfield Shelbyville #395   22:58
1,193  Merari Williams 9 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #322   22:58
1,194  Jenna Meyer 11 Pike Central Brown County #222   23:52 22:58
1,195  Brynna Eaton 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #396   22:58
1,196  Madison Heinzmann 9 Rochester New Prairie #254   22:58
1,197  Taylor Collins 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #223   22:25 23:35 23:42 22:58
1,198  Elizabeth Dolan 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #397   22:58
1,199  Karissa Bevis 9 Columbus North Brown County #224   22:58
1,200  Araya Smith 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #398   22:21 22:58
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Averi Weninger 9 Carmel Shelbyville #399   22:59
1,202  Amelia Strzechowski 10 River Forest New Prairie #255   22:59
1,203  Rachel Weng 11 East Noble New Haven #323   22:59
1,204  Megan Ungerecht 11 Penn New Haven #324   23:27 22:50 22:59
1,205  Hannah Wleklinski 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #400   23:05 22:32 22:59
1,206  Carolyn Szilagyi 11 Fishers New Haven #325   23:12 22:59
1,207  Ava Sowder 9 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #225   22:59
1,208  Rachel Moore 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #401   21:16 21:36 21:34 22:59
1,209  Gretchen Betz 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #402   23:11 22:52 22:59
1,210  Sophie Nobbe 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #403   25:53 22:59
1,211  Samantha Jacobi 10 Seymour Brown County #226   22:40 22:59
1,212  Liberty Hayes 11 Fishers New Haven #326   22:56 23:35 22:59
1,213  Morgan Tharp 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #404   23:00
1,214  Zoe Bruns 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #405   21:50 23:00
1,215  Andrea Cerda-Duran 9 Southport Shelbyville #406   23:01
1,216  Ella Wagner 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #256   22:58 23:01
1,217  Lyndie Foster 12 Scottsburg Brown County #227   24:20 23:22 23:01
1,218  Lilliann Butler 11 Hobart New Prairie #257   23:01
1,219  Esperanza Lopez 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #407   23:25 23:01
1,220  Ella Ohrvall 10 Carmel Shelbyville #408   21:46 23:01
1,221  Katie Edwards 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #327   24:12 23:32 23:02
1,222  Amelia Strzechowski 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #258   23:02
1,223  Megan Hoffman 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #409   24:14 23:02
1,224  Kourtney Lechner 9 Western New Prairie #259   23:02
1,225  Hannah Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #410   24:00 22:33 21:59 23:02
1,226  Grace Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #328   23:11 23:31 23:17 23:02
1,227  Neveah Foster 9 Marian New Haven #329   23:02
1,228  Lily Tyler 10 Wawasee New Haven #330   22:28 23:02
1,229  Gabby Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #411   22:24 22:53 22:00 23:03
1,230  Mckenna Handley 10 Chesterton New Prairie #260   24:25 23:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Cristina Espidio 12 Frankfort New Prairie #261   24:26 23:15 23:03
1,232  Keely Dekock 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #262   23:03
1,233  Stephanie Watkins 12 Jefferson New Prairie #263   23:03
1,234  Amslie Howett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #264   22:15 21:35 21:26 23:03
1,235  Laney Johnson 10 Pike Central Brown County #228   25:45 23:03
1,236  Allie Basinger 11 Churubusco New Haven #331   23:18 23:47 23:03
1,237  Leah Handshoe 10 Leo New Haven #332   23:03
1,238  Anna Marie Kinney 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #265   23:03
1,239  Jaylyn Jarboe 10 Perry Central Brown County #229   22:04 23:04
1,240  Madison Vice 9 Central Noble New Haven #333   23:04
1,241  Catherine Holtrup 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #412   23:04
1,242  Deborah Murphy 10 South Ripley Shelbyville #413   23:04
1,243  Bridget Flannagan 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #230   23:04
1,244  Bailey Mayhew 11 Wawasee New Haven #334   22:11 23:04
1,245  Adelle Burkhardt 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #414   23:04
1,246  Megan Bordner 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #335   22:48 23:04
1,247  Alleigh Wilham 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #415   24:02 24:36 23:54 23:04
1,248  Mara Foley 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #416   23:04
1,249  Elizabeth Stevens 11 Columbus East Brown County #231   22:18 22:24 23:05
1,250  Zoe Wallace 12 West Washington Brown County #232   23:33 21:48 23:00 23:05
1,251  Audrey Shepler 10 Daleville New Haven #336   23:13 23:05
1,252  Brianna Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #337   22:44 22:37 23:05
1,253  Kalyne Oliver 10 Bloomington South Brown County #233   22:35 23:05
1,254  Autumn Rice 11 Union (Modoc) New Haven #338   22:48 22:35 23:05
1,255  Margaret Hopkins 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #339   23:06
1,256  Erin Shoemaker 11 West Noble New Haven #340   22:24 23:06
1,257  Brianna Hooton 11 New Prairie New Prairie #266   26:51 23:53 23:06
1,258  Issy Goolsby 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #417   23:06
1,259  Mady Minnich 10 Central Catholic New Prairie #267   23:06
1,260  Ane Ochoa De Alda 12 Frankfort New Prairie #268   23:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Kali Hetisimer 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #418   23:47 23:06
1,262  Mei Yanagisawa 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #234   25:39 23:07
1,263  Abigail Eads 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #419   23:07
1,264  Kendyl Thrasher 9 Wapahani New Haven #341   23:07
1,265  Trinity LaJoice Wawasee New Haven #342   23:07
1,266  Emily Baker 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #420   23:07
1,267  Lilly Burke 10 LaPorte New Prairie #269   22:54 23:07
1,268  Anna Stubbs 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #421   23:07
1,269  Madeline Quinn 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #343   23:08
1,270  Michaela Rinehold 9 Central Noble New Haven #344   23:08
1,271  Ella Cummings 9 Bloomington South Brown County #235   23:08
1,272  Angie Abdelhameed 12 Evansville North Brown County #236   23:08
1,273  Reagan Crouch 9 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #422   23:08
1,274  Olivia Smith 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #270   24:00 23:08
1,275  Sophia DeMoss 10 Martinsville Brown County #237   23:08
1,276  Madeline Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #271   22:38 21:58 22:45 23:08
1,277  Natalie Martinez 11 Merrillville New Prairie #272   24:05 21:42 23:08
1,278  Mackenzie Tinch 9 Perry Central Brown County #238   23:09
1,279  Kyndall Anthis 9 Princeton Brown County #239   23:09
1,280  Ella Justice-Coulter 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #273   24:36 23:09
1,281  Audrey Schuster 10 Carmel Shelbyville #423   23:09
1,282  Ava Moore 9 Hagerstown Shelbyville #424   23:09
1,283  Prachi Patel 10 Signature Brown County #240   23:10
1,284  Stephanie Brady 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #425   23:10
1,285  Jenna Phillips 11 Westfield Shelbyville #426   23:36 23:02 23:10
1,286  Mackenzie Pursch 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #427   23:10
1,287  Amanda Ulerick 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #428   23:10
1,288  Braelyn Stacy 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #429   25:11 24:47 22:42 23:10
1,289  Emma Brown 10 Chesterton New Prairie #274   23:11
1,290  Brynn Wright 9 Cowan New Haven #345   23:11
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Whitney Smith 10 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #430   23:11
1,292  Faith Hanson 9 Monroe Central New Haven #346   23:11
1,293  Maya Rowe 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #431   23:11
1,294  Mahayla Boram 10 Shakamak Brown County #241   23:11
1,295  Nicole Meza 10 Columbus North Brown County #242   23:12
1,296  Elena Hagedorn 11 Tell City Brown County #243   22:57 22:59 23:12
1,297  Mariah Hurst 10 Wawasee New Haven #347   23:12
1,298  Ella Rock 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #432   24:05 23:12
1,299  Mia Sarkey 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #275   23:12
1,300  Micah Taylor 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #433   23:12
1,301  Hannah Neff 11 Westview New Haven #348   21:24 21:34 23:12
1,302  Olivia Colson 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #434   22:02 22:55 23:12
1,303  Daphanie Geiger 9 Cloverdale Shelbyville #435   23:13
1,304  Kate Steiner 12 Avon Shelbyville #436   24:08 23:13 22:58 23:13
1,305  Isabelle Alvarado 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #276   25:24 23:13
1,306  Layla Nowaczyk 10 Crown Point New Prairie #277   22:08 23:13
1,307  Madie Ilic 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #278   23:40 23:13
1,308  Savannah Paulson 9 Carmel Shelbyville #437   23:13
1,309  Piper Bishop 11 Signature Brown County #244   23:42 23:14 23:13
1,310  Maya Butler 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #279   24:49 22:56 23:13
1,311  Morgan Adkins 12 Rushville Shelbyville #438   21:11 21:08 23:46 23:13
1,312  Jordan Spurgeon 10 Columbus East Brown County #245   22:00 23:14
1,313  Gabi Lane 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #280   22:25 22:15 23:14
1,314  Alison Ball 12 Portage New Prairie #281   19:48 23:14
1,315  Natalie Casas 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #282   23:14
1,316  Caitlyn Royalty 11 Austin Brown County #246   23:14
1,317  Kayla Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #439   22:46 23:14
1,318  Myanne Zachary 10 Munster New Prairie #283   23:15
1,319  Sydney Kramer 11 Lowell New Prairie #284   21:43 21:09 23:15
1,320  Luisa Dutchersmith 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #349   24:13 23:53 25:49 23:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Katie Hemingway 11 Munster New Prairie #285   23:24 23:22 23:15
1,322  Elayna Kitt 11 Bluffton New Haven #350   23:07 23:09 23:15
1,323  Abigail Giesler 11 North Daviess Brown County #247   23:06 23:28 23:15
1,324  Caroline Potts 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #440   23:15
1,325  Brooke Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #441   23:45 23:18 23:11 23:15
1,326  Alyse Musch 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #286   22:18 22:43 23:16
1,327  Sabrina Seims 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #287   23:16
1,328  Adriana Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #351   23:46 22:40 22:58 23:16
1,329  Macy Lips 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #442   23:16
1,330  Tristen Wisda 11 Rossville New Prairie #288   23:43 23:16
1,331  Katie Wahl 10 Warsaw New Prairie #289   23:16
1,332  Maryn Lazar 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #290   23:50 22:55 23:17
1,333  Alissa Capehart 10 Chesterton New Prairie #291   23:17
1,334  Kaelynn Luker 12 Southridge Brown County #248   23:35 24:56 23:46 23:17
1,335  Lexi Flynn 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #292   23:17
1,336  Marie Johnson 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #352   23:17
1,337  Isabella Hilaski 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #353   23:18
1,338  Tori Gloyd 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #354   23:18
1,339  Kaylee Dixon 10 Tell City Brown County #249   22:58 23:18
1,340  Kaia Bennett 11 Jefferson New Prairie #293   25:31 24:25 23:18
1,341  Isabella Vesperini 10 Bloomington South Brown County #250   23:36 23:18
1,342  Sydney Diefenbaugh 12 Manchester New Prairie #294   23:07 22:49 22:47 23:18
1,343  Elise Hartsell 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #443   23:18
1,344  Deirdre Hostettler 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #444   23:18
1,345  Elyse Miranda 12 Concord New Haven #355   23:50 24:07 23:44 23:18
1,346  Daisie Kinnett 11 South Knox Brown County #251   23:18
1,347  Jill Yoder 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #356   23:18
1,348  Sierra Bowman 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #445   23:53 23:20 23:46 23:18
1,349  Elaine Nickerson 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #446   22:47 23:34 23:18
1,350  Alaina Balciunas 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #447   23:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Aleia Sweet 9 Southwood New Haven #357   23:18
1,352  Gordon Nahlee 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #252   23:39 23:18
1,353  Taylor Edwards 11 Chesterton New Prairie #295   20:42 22:01 23:18
1,354  Monica Guzman 10 Lakeland New Haven #358   23:53 23:19
1,355  Camryn Eldridge 10 Delta New Haven #359   23:14 23:19
1,356  Isabel Meyers 10 Carmel Shelbyville #448   22:36 23:19
1,357  Sammi Godwin 12 Owen Valley Brown County #253   21:54 22:48 23:03 23:19
1,358  Lydia Fenley 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #449   22:59 23:19
1,359  Sage Mougin 11 New Prairie New Prairie #296   22:25 22:16 23:19
1,360  Hannah Pelletiere 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #450   23:43 23:19
1,361  Roshelle Bell 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #360   23:19
1,362  Callie Howell 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #451   23:40 23:19
1,363  Mariana French 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #297   23:19
1,364  Nicole Kohrman 11 Heritage New Haven #361   25:31 25:09 23:19
1,365  McKenzie Schilling 11 Lake Central New Prairie #298   23:20
1,366  Luci Woodrum 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #452   24:39 22:55 23:20
1,367  Alisha Detmer 10 Switzerland County Brown County #254   23:19 23:20
1,368  Kassidy Bestul 11 Goshen New Haven #362   23:57 22:58 23:20
1,369  Melody Patterson 10 Northrop New Haven #363   23:20
1,370  Jaida Sanders 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #453   23:20
1,371  Adrianna Shepard 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #364   24:59 23:20
1,372  Jessalyn Mahan 10 Springs Valley Brown County #255   23:21
1,373  Lissa Heber 11 Carmel Shelbyville #454   24:17 23:49 23:21
1,374  Sabrina Dunning 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #256   23:21
1,375  Lily Rasmusen 10 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 23:19 23:21
1,376  Hannah Bryan 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #257   23:59 23:21
1,377  Abby Hartley 11 Frankton New Haven #365   21:57 23:12 23:21
1,378  Rachel Eby 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #299   24:44 23:21
1,379  Emily McLaughlin 12 Homestead New Haven #366   22:43 23:27 23:22
1,380  Lilly Rizzo 12 Lake Central New Prairie #300   23:17 23:29 23:23 23:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,381  Emily Heim 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #301   22:58 23:22
1,382  Maci Easton 10 West Vigo Brown County #258   21:21 23:22
1,383  Joy McDivitt 10 Oak Hill New Haven #367   23:22
1,384  Gracie Gogel 11 Tecumseh Brown County #259   26:06 23:22
1,385  Kara Haynes 9 Chesterton New Prairie #302   23:23
1,386  Mallory Rupp 10 Columbus East Brown County #260   23:37 23:23
1,387  Morgan Blank 12 Lowell New Prairie #303   23:49 24:12 24:43 23:23
1,388  Florencia Viera 11 Warsaw New Prairie #304   23:24
1,389  Isabel Wilber 10 Madison Brown County #261   23:31 23:24
1,390  Jaci Stone 10 Shakamak Brown County #262   22:38 23:24
1,391  Riley Zent 9 Woodlan New Haven #368   23:24
1,392  Sydney Smith 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #455   23:25
1,393  Leslee Sierra 11 Concord New Haven #369   23:25
1,394  Morgan Collins 9 Penn New Haven #370   23:25
1,395  Emma Lapp 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #371   23:25
1,396  Sheela Soni 10 Penn New Haven #372   23:17 23:25
1,397  Taylor Rueff 11 Avon Shelbyville #456   23:25
1,398  Aubrey Morgan 9 Centerville Shelbyville #457   23:25
1,399  Patricia Soliday 10 White River Valley Brown County #263   23:26
1,400  Niya Zazzetti 9 Jasper Brown County #264   23:26
1,401  Rylie Davis 12 East Central Shelbyville #458   24:48 23:40 23:25 23:26
1,402  Sarah Cimoch 11 Riley New Haven #373   25:24 25:07 23:26
1,403  Aiden Phelps 9 Floyd Central Brown County #265   23:26
1,404  Khaila Freitag 10 Lake Central New Prairie #305   23:26
1,405  Skylar Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #459   23:26
1,406  Anna Mossing 9 Fishers New Haven #374   23:26
1,407  Ana Devries 9 Mishawaka New Haven #375   23:26
1,408  Emily Slade 10 Carmel Shelbyville #460   23:27
1,409  Delaney Smith 9 Borden Brown County #266   23:27
1,410  Paige Cox 11 Norwell New Haven #376   24:14 23:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2016201720182019 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,411  Emma Holder 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #267   21:42 22:40 22:16 23:28
1,412  Emily Szczepanski 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #377   23:28
1,413  Maris Wyman 12 Brown County Brown County #268   23:27 22:51 23:28
1,414  Madison Hammond 11 New Haven New Haven #378   24:07 25:03 23:28
1,415  Hunter Bender 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #306   23:28
1,416  Shelby Noonan 9 Lake Central New Prairie #307   23:28
1,417  Maddy Reinhard 9 Norwell New Haven #379   23:28
1,418  Delaney Busby 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #380   23:28
1,419  Sarah Price 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #461   23:28
1,420  Marian Carzo 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #308   23:28
1,421  Morgan Hull 12 Chesterton New Prairie #309   23:42 23:41 23:28
1,422  Olivia Biddle 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #462   23:28
1,423  Lauryn Forster 11 Carmel Shelbyville #463   23:29
1,424  Audrey Young 10 Westfield Shelbyville #464   23:14 23:29
1,425  Darshini Shankar 9 Carmel Shelbyville #465   23:29
1,426  Alysha Robles 11 Bluffton New Haven #381   23:29
1,427  Kate Crist 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #466   22:26 21:36 23:29
1,428  Madeline Wachnicki 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #467   23:29
1,429  Catie Ingoldsby 9 Crown Point New Prairie #310   23:29
1,430  Grace Wynja 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #468   27:50 23:30
1,431  Sally Bradshaw 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #469   23:30
1,432  Maddy Evans 12 Manchester New Prairie #311   24:25 24:03 23:04 23:30