Boys - Girls
Juniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 18:28 18:03 17:53 #2    #5    
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 18:24 19:13 18:30 #8    #42    
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 19:46 19:02 18:46 #14    #93    
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:57 19:17 18:50 #18    #114    
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 20:29 20:14 18:57 #24    #137    
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 20:06 19:43 18:57 #25    #138    
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 19:16 19:01 19:01 #30    #164    
Brooke Waldal Carmel 19:37 19:07 #32    #205    
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 20:34 19:24 19:07 #33    #206    
10  Abbey Gentz Woodlan 22:05 21:16 19:10 #36    #231    
11  Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:18 19:02 19:15 #42    #272    
12  Lexi Allen Culver Academies 19:11 19:16 #45    #278    
13  Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 19:16 #46    #282    
14  Hailey Orosz Wheeler 19:37 19:24 19:17 #48    #290    
15  Jessica Velez Pike 20:23 19:39 19:20 #52    #315    
16  Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 19:44 18:50 19:20 #54    #327    
17  Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 20:43 19:22 #59    #345    
18  Brenna Shaw New Palestine 20:22 19:20 19:23 #61    #359    
19  Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 22:24 19:07 19:24 #64    #372    
20  Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 20:40 19:48 19:25 #65    #377    
21  Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 20:57 20:02 19:25 #67    #386    
22  Claire Kaneshiro International School 19:19 21:01 19:31 #71    #460    
23  Madeline Douglas Waldron 22:19 21:04 19:32 #73    #474    
24  Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 19:51 19:32 19:37 #85    #538    
25  Annie Christie Carmel 22:10 20:02 19:39 #88    #563    
26  Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 21:11 20:47 19:40 #91    #585    
27  Roni Ledezma Carmel 20:02 20:01 19:46 #98    #668    
28  Cara Karmolinski Pike 21:19 20:06 19:47 #100    #679    
29  Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 20:32 20:18 19:47 #103    #687    
30  Isabella Wall Avon 20:05 20:19 19:49 #110    #716    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 20:34 19:17 19:52 #113    #763    
32  Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 20:46 20:17 19:54 #117    #785    
33  Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 20:37 21:15 19:55 #121    #804    
34  Lilly Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 21:12 19:58 19:56 #125    #819    
35  Julia Clark Westfield 20:43 20:25 20:02 #136    #936    
36  Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North 20:42 20:11 20:02 #138    #950    
37  Isabella Brady Zionsville 20:53 20:22 20:06 #147   
38  Lauren Bales Norwell 20:19 20:06 #149   
39  Sophia Brown Westfield 21:09 20:40 20:07 #150   
40  Sophie Porter Westfield 21:10 20:51 20:08 #159   
41  Lilly Linneweber Shakamak 20:16 #185   
42  Mackie McCartney Harrison (WL) 21:19 20:17 #187   
43  Aric Tong Columbus North 20:11 20:13 20:17 #189   
44  Abby Parker Carmel 20:21 19:25 20:17 #190   
45  Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 20:42 20:26 20:21 #204   
46  Adelaide Young Brust South Central (UM) 20:22 20:21 #205   
47  Olivia Brummett Bloomington South 21:17 20:16 20:21 #206   
48  Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 22:01 20:30 20:24 #214   
49  Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 20:31 20:38 20:25 #219   
50  Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 24:09 21:44 20:26 #220   
51  Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 23:00 20:48 20:26 #223   
52  Natalie Clare Floyd Central 20:32 20:22 20:27 #224   
53  Morgan McCulloch Portage 20:41 19:24 20:28 #233   
54  Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 23:15 20:28 20:29 #237   
55  Sydney Baxter Floyd Central 20:20 19:46 20:30 #239   
56  Paige Brummett Bloomington South 20:45 20:25 20:30 #241   
57  Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 21:56 20:42 20:31 #244   
58  Ella Garvin Pike 22:41 21:18 20:31 #246   
59  Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 21:16 20:14 20:32 #251   
60  Brynn Urban Fishers 20:26 20:13 20:32 #253   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Ella Bensz LaPorte 20:33 #257   
62  Ellie Thor Cathedral 21:21 20:53 20:34 #264   
63  Selah Jackson Oak Hill 21:34 20:38 20:35 #266   
64  Adree Beckham Warsaw 21:36 19:56 20:36 #268   
65  Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:57 20:43 20:38 #276   
66  Jenna McLean Hamilton Southeastern 21:26 21:12 20:39 #284   
67  Chloe Goodrich Carroll (Flora) 21:45 20:55 20:40 #292   
68  Brooke Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 20:57 20:42 20:41 #294   
69  Emily Worthington Valparaiso 19:47 19:32 20:42 #299   
70  Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 21:10 21:41 20:43 #300   
71  Allison High Seeger 22:53 21:20 20:43 #301   
72  Sophie Stahl Noblesville 20:29 20:43 20:45 #308   
73  Megan Kaczur Lowell 21:25 21:27 20:45 #309   
74  Emily Thomas Lake Central 21:01 21:18 20:45 #311   
75  Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 22:06 20:11 20:47 #316   
76  Lauren Kelley Franklin County 20:04 20:47 #317   
77  Reagan Hoke Penn 21:00 21:42 20:47 #319   
78  Emma Rakowski Morgan Twp 21:18 20:47 20:48 #320   
79  Keerti Mallur Zionsville 21:03 20:48 #323   
80  Nicole Marshall Penn 22:14 20:52 20:49 #329   
81  Haley Makowski Penn 21:08 20:37 20:50 #330   
82  Irie Roll Elkhart Central 23:34 21:30 20:50 #332   
83  Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 22:23 20:57 20:51 #339   
84  Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:18 20:40 20:52 #340   
85  Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 19:58 19:42 20:52 #343   
86  Taylor Browne Zionsville 20:50 20:17 20:53 #345   
87  Kayla Rizzotte Fishers 22:03 23:21 20:54 #347   
88  Abigail Martisek Lake Central 21:01 21:15 20:55 #351   
89  Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 21:09 21:24 20:56 #358   
90  Mya McGavic Noblesville 23:43 20:57 #359   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Sydney Clements Franklin Community 21:53 20:58 #363   
92  Ella Kanaby McCutcheon 21:17 21:48 20:59 #369   
93  Bea Perez Westfield 21:00 #370   
94  Kendall Mann New Palestine 20:26 19:40 21:00 #371   
95  Libby Smith Seeger 22:30 21:02 #385   
96  Emily Tedder Centerville 21:35 22:06 21:02 #386   
97  Makenna Schnick Morgan Twp 22:56 21:47 21:02 #387   
98  Isabelle Rauh Bloomington South 20:20 21:23 21:02 #389   
99  Raegan Bohbrink Guerin Catholic 21:24 20:50 21:03 #392   
100  Kate Dimmett Zionsville 20:55 21:02 21:04 #393   
101  Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 21:06 20:57 21:04 #394   
102  Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:59 21:10 21:06 #405   
103  Juliana Wall Avon 21:35 21:18 21:06 #408   
104  Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 20:05 20:12 21:07 #413   
105  Chyane Dansby Pike 22:17 21:07 #415   
106  Madeline Kartz Hanover Central 20:31 20:59 21:07 #417   
107  Ava Gillis Penn 21:07 #418   
108  Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:55 21:41 21:08 #420   
109  Alyssa Williams Northrop 22:04 22:52 21:08 #421   
110  Josie Lobring Bloomington South 20:57 20:48 21:10 #433   
111  Karli Miller Maconaquah 21:06 19:58 21:10 #436   
112  Heidi Warner Homestead 22:52 22:19 21:11 #441   
113  Emelia Koester Brown County 20:12 20:56 21:13 #451   
114  Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 21:11 21:06 21:14 #458   
115  Ashley Baldwin Westfield 20:41 20:56 21:15 #461   
116  Sophia Woods Guerin Catholic 21:15 #465   
117  Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian 21:15 #466   
118  Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:23 20:46 21:16 #469   
119  Madilyn Malcolm Garrett 21:45 21:48 21:16 #470   
120  Sarah Coates Westfield 20:19 20:10 21:18 #477   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Alexa Brodnik Whiteland 21:10 21:18 #478   
122  Ashleigh Brelage Delta 22:10 21:11 21:20 #480   
123  Emilee Craigin Portage 21:22 #485   
124  Natalee Vogan Bishop Dwenger 21:06 21:24 #498   
125  Savannah Hill Carmel 22:43 22:43 21:25 #500   
126  Keeton LeBaron Northridge 20:32 20:55 21:26 #502   
127  Frances Clancy Chesterton 21:52 22:02 21:26 #504   
128  Ivie Skube Adams 22:51 21:42 21:27 #506   
129  Halle Briner Manchester 21:13 21:28 #511   
130  Trysta Vierling Batesville 22:39 21:50 21:28 #513   
131  Kelsea Skorge Jasper 21:53 21:16 21:29 #514   
132  Julia Gabbenesch Westfield 23:13 21:29 #516   
133  Claire Weidler Homestead 21:30 #525   
134  Kayla Edgerly Penn 21:08 21:35 21:30 #526   
135  Skyler Cochran Charlestown 23:16 22:07 21:31 #534   
136  Kylie Heagy Zionsville 24:00 23:18 21:31 #536   
137  Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 21:15 21:36 21:31 #538   
138  Chloe Click Noblesville 22:25 21:29 21:33 #548   
139  Grace Howard Hamilton Southeastern 21:08 21:39 21:33 #549   
140  Lyrics Thresh LaPorte 21:34 #552   
141  Regina Lendermon Faith Christian 21:18 20:54 21:34 #553   
142  Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 22:12 22:20 21:35 #563   
143  Mahalet Zeruesenay Carmel 21:55 21:36 #568   
144  Katie Humphries Zionsville 21:49 21:41 21:36 #569   
145  Valencia Placencia Garrett 23:18 22:16 21:36 #570   
146  Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 24:45 21:43 21:39 #582   
147  Rachel Williams Mishawaka 23:31 22:06 21:39 #586   
148  Kayla Logeais Avon 21:57 21:39 #589   
149  Emma Ebright Wawasee 21:55 21:40 #590   
150  Chloe Walsh Mooresville 24:54 21:12 21:40 #594   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Hannah Parker Whiteland 23:13 23:43 21:40 #595   
152  Riley Knestrict Lake Central 21:35 21:46 21:41 #596   
153  Alexis Kintzele St. Joseph's 21:41 #598   
154  Lily Kissner Leo 22:28 21:52 21:42 #601   
155  Gretchen Witmer Concordia Lutheran 21:27 21:46 21:43 #613   
156  Anna Fleetwood Brown County 21:19 21:25 21:44 #618   
157  Katelyn Nix Concordia Lutheran 23:22 21:59 21:44 #619   
158  Madison Elijah Hebron 22:07 21:51 21:45 #622   
159  Ava Leininger Greenwood 24:57 21:47 21:46 #624   
160  Deann Fry Westview 23:55 22:31 21:47 #627   
161  Katie Cassbon Penn 22:16 21:44 21:47 #628   
162  Megan Miller South Adams 21:27 21:45 21:47 #629   
163  Abby Serra West Lafayette 23:27 23:23 21:48 #636   
164  Ariana Steele LaPorte 21:24 21:34 21:48 #637   
165  Addison Dirig Norwell 25:03 23:10 21:49 #640   
166  Halle Smith Crawfordsville 21:30 22:11 21:49 #644   
167  Alexandra Galassini Snider 21:17 22:03 21:50 #649   
168  Grace Barney Carmel 23:31 22:48 21:51 #660   
169  Kaitlyn Van Kley Chesterton 23:52 22:30 21:52 #665   
170  Sophia Fugiett Jay County 21:26 21:40 21:52 #666   
171  Halle Frieden Kankakee Valley 21:53 #671   
172  Summer Stogsdill Lebanon 21:54 #672   
173  Kyra Ware Lawrence North 23:22 22:09 21:54 #673   
174  Miranda Bates Highland 22:14 21:54 #677   
175  Nalani Malackowski Chesterton 20:04 20:10 21:54 #679   
176  Reni Kao Bloomington South 22:33 22:02 21:55 #683   
177  Shayla Stanton Bloomington South 23:23 21:55 #685   
178  Lauren Fish Whiteland 23:10 22:45 21:56 #687   
179  Bella Stonitsch Brebeuf Jesuit 21:48 22:26 21:56 #695   
180  Morgen Houck Westfield 20:37 20:38 21:56 #696   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Katherine Zinkan Bloomington South 22:33 22:15 21:57 #700   
182  Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 22:57 22:10 21:57 #702   
183  Emma DeBorg Brown County 21:58 #708   
184  Paige Zvokel Zionsville 22:09 22:02 21:58 #709   
185  Mariah Maley East Noble 23:02 23:08 21:59 #711   
186  Gretchen Carie South Knox 23:24 23:13 21:59 #712   
187  Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 22:12 21:52 21:59 #718   
188  Courtney Gutwein Frontier 24:13 22:37 21:59 #719   
189  Sophia Koshmider Goshen 23:15 23:50 22:00 #721   
190  Rachel Rohe South Dearborn 22:01 22:03 22:00 #722   
191  Stephany Claudia Concord 22:06 22:00 #724   
192  Amanda Schnell Jasper 24:23 21:53 22:00 #725   
193  Heather Sea Jennings County 22:14 22:01 #734   
194  Haley Salinas Maconaquah 22:18 21:45 22:02 #738   
195  Isabel Manley Westfield 21:52 22:59 22:02 #739   
196  Kenzie Brown Owen Valley 22:58 22:28 22:02 #742   
197  Liz Wahlman Jennings County 22:53 22:36 22:02 #743   
198  Ella Kantz Eastern (Greentown) 22:22 22:20 22:03 #747   
199  Grace Elmore North Putnam 23:33 22:31 22:03 #749   
200  Brett Cahall Madison 22:21 21:56 22:03 #750   
201  Brooke Paul Avon 22:08 22:17 22:04 #753   
202  Ava Zellers Westfield 20:34 21:18 22:04 #754   
203  Margaret Barnett Westfield 22:54 22:46 22:04 #756   
204  Emily Gaylord Wheeler 22:17 20:55 22:04 #760   
205  Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 22:51 22:55 22:04 #762   
206  Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 21:02 21:02 22:05 #766   
207  Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 22:11 21:33 22:05 #767   
208  Anna Becker East Noble 21:28 22:45 22:06 #768   
209  Dottie Heuring Wheeler 23:17 23:09 22:06 #773   
210  Teresa Richer Bethany Christian 22:07 #781   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Sierra Weaver Merrillville 22:07 #785   
212  Megan Wallen West Noble 21:37 21:10 22:08 #787   
213  Gabby Scott Elkhart Memorial 21:15 20:34 22:08 #794   
214  Alexis Detweiler South Knox 21:46 23:29 22:10 #803   
215  Oiivia Schenck Hamilton Southeastern 22:25 22:11 22:11 #815   
216  Hannah Cussen Penn 22:36 22:02 22:11 #820   
217  Gabby Huffer Hamilton Southeastern 23:35 22:08 22:12 #821   
218  Caroline Hanback McCutcheon 21:52 21:16 22:13 #831   
219  Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 21:52 21:32 22:14 #835   
220  Esther Parham Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:48 22:14 #838   
221  Julianna Argentine Zionsville 23:42 22:14 #841   
222  Mia Yates Fishers 22:25 22:04 22:14 #843   
223  Libby Stone Pike Central 22:12 22:15 #849   
224  Maggie Bialek Culver Academies 21:44 22:16 #859   
225  Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 22:57 22:17 #861   
226  Caroline Biegeri New Albany 22:17 #864   
227  Ella McLin Mater Dei 22:52 22:18 #868   
228  Ellie Gaffin Fishers 23:11 21:34 22:18 #873   
229  Kaylie Magallanes Borden 23:51 22:19 #877   
230  Sarah Manuel Western 24:27 22:28 22:20 #883   
231  Cara Eby Franklin Central 22:17 22:20 #885   
232  Katie Reeves Martinsville 22:50 23:28 22:20 #886   
233  Jazlyn Gallardo Perry Meridian 22:21 #887   
234  Brittany Page North Knox 23:35 22:52 22:22 #898   
235  Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side 26:18 22:23 #906   
236  Natalie Moulton Yorktown 22:23 #908   
237  Laura Andrews New Albany 22:24 #913   
238  Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit 21:28 21:20 22:25 #923   
239  Carly Reynolds Shakamak 22:56 21:51 22:25 #924   
240  Kaylee Auterson Terre Haute South 21:50 22:26 #930   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Alina Wilson Highland 22:28 #940   
242  Whitney Shepherd Warsaw 22:28 #942   
243  Emma Parsons Cascade 22:59 22:29 #950   
244  Olivia Werner Edgewood 22:14 22:22 22:30 #954   
245  Tess Lilly Twin Lakes 23:01 22:22 22:30 #956   
246  Katie Pfeifer Fishers 22:31 23:04 22:30 #957   
247  Meghan Perkins Clay 24:09 22:55 22:30 #959   
248  Emmy Michael Perry Meridian 24:49 23:22 22:31 #964   
249  Kiley Crow Norwell 22:31 #965   
250  Evelyn Butler Fishers 23:49 22:32 #968   
251  Emma Hendrix Perry Meridian 23:00 23:13 22:32 #970   
252  Olesya Indeikina Glenn 22:54 22:41 22:32 #971   
253  Megan Saeger Columbus North 22:48 22:32 #972   
254  Odessa Vest Lewis Cass 23:05 22:32 #974   
255  Lily Monnett Cloverdale 21:15 21:32 22:34 #984   
256  Elizabeth Leitzel Crown Point 21:14 21:18 22:35 #990   
257  Natalie Scott Mishawaka 24:06 22:43 22:36 #994   
258  Aneicea King Ben Davis 23:40 22:56 22:36 #996   
259  Gracie Rothrock North Harrison 21:07 22:36 #998   
260  Raegan Heldt Gibson Southern 23:06 22:37 #999   
261  Riley Clayton Fishers 23:01 22:06 22:37 #1,000   
262  Heaven Smith Whiteland 23:40 22:57 22:37 #1,003   
263  Ella Thompson Floyd Central 22:37 #1,007   
264  Jenna Barnes Westfield 23:54 23:04 22:40 #1,024   
265  Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:57 21:49 22:40 #1,025   
266  Macy Lips Guerin Catholic 22:40 #1,033   
267  Carina Bollero Concord 22:35 22:41 #1,045   
268  Raegan Bender Westview 22:41 #1,046   
269  Morgan Guthrie Hamilton Heights 22:21 22:24 22:42 #1,050   
270  Abby Donovan Boone Grove 22:42 #1,051   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Charlotte Kumler University 21:43 22:42 #1,053   
272  Catherine Koteski Crown Point 21:06 23:07 22:43 #1,055   
273  Emma Trompen Westfield 22:43 #1,057   
274  Isabelle Altic Carroll (Flora) 24:20 23:58 22:43 #1,058   
275  Olivia Lafferty Carmel 22:43 #1,059   
276  Erica White Logansport 22:24 22:43 #1,061   
277  Penelope Swift DeKalb 22:44 22:19 22:43 #1,062   
278  Joy Coffman Borden 22:44 #1,067   
279  Kinley Callahan Guerin Catholic 23:40 24:13 22:45 #1,073   
280  Jordan Wilken McCutcheon 24:19 22:45 #1,075   
281  Kathryn Heiny Bishop Luers 23:17 22:46 #1,085   
282  Lillian Boston Warsaw 23:10 22:46 #1,090   
283  Carolayn Salamanca Logansport 24:07 22:24 22:47 #1,095   
284  Abigail Line Noblesville 22:47 #1,097   
285  Yael Kiser Carmel 23:20 23:34 22:47 #1,100   
286  Laramie Lilly LaPorte 23:07 22:47 #1,101   
287  Aeryn Bradley Terre Haute South 26:10 23:42 22:47 #1,102   
288  Fatima Ramirez Plymouth 23:41 22:48 #1,104   
289  Makayla Coomer New Haven 25:16 22:48 #1,106   
290  Annie Rose Rondot Homestead 22:48 #1,108   
291  Millikan Setmeyer Noblesville 22:49 #1,110   
292  Evie Hasenour Southridge 24:14 22:39 22:49 #1,112   
293  Alivia Ford Western 22:46 23:25 22:50 #1,117   
294  Callie Crouse Christian Academy of IN 22:43 23:17 22:52 #1,124   
295  Lindy Berry Northview 22:58 22:51 22:53 #1,131   
296  Abbie Donovan River Forest 22:53 #1,141   
297  Hannah Neff Westview 21:22 21:31 22:54 #1,145   
298  Bella Bishop Westfield 23:13 22:54 #1,146   
299  Ella Beezley Wawasee 23:40 22:59 22:54 #1,156   
300  Maghan Gallagher Guerin Catholic 22:55 #1,157   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Megan Hoffman Noblesville 24:12 22:55 #1,159   
302  Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 23:02 22:29 22:55 #1,162   
303  Brianna Wright Hamilton Southeastern 22:42 22:33 22:57 #1,171   
304  Kendall Smith Austin 22:57 #1,174   
305  Reese Barhydt NorthWood 23:41 23:29 22:57 #1,177   
306  Madison Doltich Hamilton Heights 23:13 23:13 22:57 #1,180   
307  Ella Bashor South Dearborn 26:03 24:11 22:59 #1,189   
308  Gretchen Betz Park Tudor 23:09 22:49 22:59 #1,191   
309  Carolyn Szilagyi Fishers 23:08 22:59 #1,193   
310  Lillian Butler Hobart 23:01 #1,206   
311  Grace Sojka Crown Point 24:02 23:01 #1,210   
312  Liberty Hayes Fishers 22:53 23:31 23:01 #1,211   
313  Claire Goggin Lake Central 23:01 #1,212   
314  Halle Duros Hamilton Southeastern 23:38 24:05 23:01 #1,215   
315  Natalie Martinez Merrillville 24:02 21:39 23:02 #1,217   
316  Megan Ungerecht Penn 23:24 22:47 23:03 #1,227   
317  Rachel Weng East Noble 23:03 #1,228   
318  Autumn Rice Union (Modoc) 22:46 22:32 23:03 #1,232   
319  Anna Markham Manchester 24:07 23:04 #1,240   
320  Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit 22:23 21:33 23:04 #1,241   
321  Jenna Phillips Westfield 23:34 22:59 23:05 #1,244   
322  Mei Yanagisawa F.J. Reitz 25:36 23:05 #1,245   
323  Jenna Meyer Pike Central 23:49 23:05 #1,250   
324  Thalia Parson West Noble 23:00 23:06 23:06 #1,253   
325  Erin Shoemaker West Noble 22:21 23:06 #1,257   
326  Elena Hagedorn Tell City 22:54 22:56 23:07 #1,259   
327  Bailey Mayhew Wawasee 22:08 23:07 #1,260   
328  Stephanie Brady Franklin Community 23:08 #1,269   
329  Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 22:16 22:20 23:08 #1,270   
330  Brianna Hooton New Prairie 26:48 23:49 23:08 #1,271   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Lily Bell Nuest Kouts 26:11 23:20 23:08 #1,274   
332  Allie Basinger Churubusco 23:15 23:43 23:08 #1,275   
333  Megan Collins New Palestine 24:19 23:49 23:10 #1,281   
334  Olivia Colson Greensburg 21:59 22:52 23:10 #1,285   
335  Madeline Quinn Bishop Dwenger 23:11 #1,289   
336  Piper Bishop Signature 23:40 23:11 23:11 #1,295   
337  Olivia Smith McCutcheon 23:57 23:12 #1,299   
338  Maryn Lazar Valparaiso 23:48 22:52 23:13 #1,303   
339  Madie Ilic Morgan Twp 23:36 23:13 #1,304   
340  Abby Hartley Frankton 21:54 23:08 23:13 #1,307   
341  Elayna Kitt Bluffton 23:04 23:06 23:13 #1,308   
342  Lydia Fenley Plainfield 22:55 23:13 #1,310   
343  Taylor Edwards Chesterton 20:39 21:57 23:13 #1,312   
344  Gordon Nahlee Terre Haute North 23:36 23:14 #1,315   
345  Kassidy Bestul Goshen 23:54 22:54 23:14 #1,317   
346  McKenzie Schilling Lake Central 23:14 #1,318   
347  Caroline Potts Brebeuf Jesuit 23:15 #1,324   
348  Abigail Giesler North Daviess 23:04 23:24 23:15 #1,326   
349  Sydney Kramer Lowell 21:40 21:06 23:15 #1,327   
350  Sage Mougin New Prairie 22:22 22:13 23:15 #1,330   
351  Kali Hetisimer Lincoln (Cambridge City) 23:44 23:15 #1,331   
352  Daisie Kinnett South Knox 23:15 #1,333   
353  Luci Woodrum Indian Creek 24:36 22:52 23:16 #1,335   
354  Tristen Wisda Rossville 23:39 23:16 #1,337   
355  Lexi Flynn Harrison (WL) 23:16 #1,340   
356  Gracie Gogel Tecumseh 26:03 23:19 #1,352   
357  Grace Wilson Crothersville 21:58 21:36 23:19 #1,354   
358  Katie Hemingway Munster 23:21 23:18 23:20 #1,360   
359  Paige Cox Norwell 24:11 23:20 #1,366   
360  Callie Howell Noblesville 23:37 23:21 #1,369   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Jaylee Copeland Kokomo 23:21 #1,370   
362  Alicja Stoppel Avon 22:46 23:21 #1,372   
363  Nicole Kohrman Heritage 25:28 25:05 23:21 #1,375   
364  Elaine Nickerson Bishop Chatard 22:45 23:31 23:22 #1,381   
365  Bailey Stewart Fishers 23:29 23:24 23:24 #1,396   
366  Camilla Wallbank Zionsville 23:25 #1,399   
367  Lissa Heber Carmel 24:15 23:46 23:26 #1,404   
368  Florencia Viera Warsaw 23:26 #1,405   
369  Kaia Bennett Jefferson 25:28 24:21 23:26 #1,407   
370  Sarah Cimoch Riley 25:22 25:04 23:26 #1,409   
371  Paige Deford Lawrence North 23:27 #1,411   
372  Madison Hammond New Haven 24:04 25:00 23:28 #1,418   
373  Lauryn Forster Carmel 23:28 #1,419   
374  Chloe Wyatt Union City 22:12 22:38 23:28 #1,421   
375  Alysha Robles Bluffton 23:29 #1,427   
376  Emily Langston Roncalli 23:07 23:30 #1,433