Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2019




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/18/2019 to 8/24/2019
Week #2: 8/25/2019 to 8/31/2019
Week #3: 9/1/2019 to 9/7/2019
Week #4: 9/8/2019 to 9/14/2019
Week #5: 9/15/2019 to 9/21/2019
Week #6: 9/22/2019 to 9/28/2019
Week #7: 9/29/2019 to 10/5/2019
Week #8: 10/6/2019 to 10/12/2019



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
Great Pumpkin Invitational 6 +104
Big 8 Conference 7 +82
Washington Invitational 4 +73
Allen County Athletic Conf. 7 +52
South Dearborn Sectional 8 +50
Mater Dei Sectional 8 +50
Brown County Sectional 8 +49
Noblesville Sectional 8 +49
Harrison (WL) Sectional 8 +48
Blue Chip Conference 7 +48
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 +45
Marion Sectional 8 +44
Benton Central Sectional 8 +42
Ben Davis Sectional 8 +41
Central Indiana Conference 7 +41
Landes Invitational 3 +40
Franklin Community Sectional 8 +39
Mid-Eastern Conference 7 +39
Brownsburg Sectional 8 +38
SWIAC 7 +38
Three Rivers Conference 7 +38
Johnson County 7 +36
Marion County 7 +36
Bellmont Sectional 8 +35
Delta Sectional 8 +34
Southern Indiana Athletic Conf. 7 +34
Duneland Athletic Conf. 7 +32
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional 8 +32
Mid-State Conference 6 +30
Elkhart Central Sectional 8 +29
NIC / NLC 7 +29
Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7 +29
Heritage Hills Invitational 4 +29
Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8 +28
Columbus North Invitational 3 +27
Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8 +26
Whiteland Invitational 4 +26
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8 +26
Highland Sectional 8 +25
Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7 +25
Sagamore Conference 7 +24
South Knox Sectional 8 +24
Pendleton Heights Sectional 8 +24
Northrop Sectional 8 +23
Brown County Eagle Classic 4 +23
Culver Academies Sectional 8 +23
Rensselaer Central Sectional 8 +23
NE8 Conference 7 +22
Pocket Athletic Conference 7 +20
Hebron Sectional 8 +20
Logansport Sectional 8 +19
Crawford County Sectional 8 +18
Harrison (WL) Invitational 3 +18
New Prairie Sectional 8 +17
Greater South Shore Conf. 7 +17
Connersville Sectional 8 +17
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +16
Summit Athletic Conf. 7 +16
Caston Invitational 3 +16
Maconaquah Invitational 4 +15
Nike Valley Twilight 7 +15
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 +15
West Noble Sectional 8 +14
Hoosier Conference 7 +13
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +12
Western Indiana Conf. 7 +12
Marion Invitational 3 +11
Northwood Invitational 2 +11
Taylor University Invitational 2 +11
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +9
Ohio River Valley Conf. 7 +9
Indianapolis City 7 +8
Tri-Eastern Conference 7 +8
Ben Davis Invitational 4 +7
Guerin Invitational 4 +7
Riley Sectional 8 +6
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +6
Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4 +5
Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6 +5
DeKalb Baron Classic 2 +5
Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6 +3
Delta Eagle Invitational 6 +2
Crawford County Invitational 5 +2
East Central Invitational 3 +1
Tipton Invitational 5 +0
New Haven Classic 6 +0
Manchester Invitational 3 +0
Cass County Meet 2 -1
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -1
Highland Invitational 6 -2
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 -3
South Knox Invitational 5 -4
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6 -6
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5 -7
Circle City Conference 1 -9
Shakamak Invitational 6 -9
Golden Bear Invitational 6 -9
Ted Fox Invitational 6 -9
Indiana Crossroads Conference 6 -9
Big Blue Invite 5 -9
Terre Haute North Sectional 8 -9
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 -10
RH Flashrock Invitational 5 -10
New Prairie Invitational (A) 5 -13
Union City Invitational 3 -14
Gavit Invitational 2 -14
Jack Bransford Classic 1 -14
Ripley County 3 -15
New Prairie Invitational (JV) 5 -15
Bruin Invitational 4 -15
Jasper Sectional 8 -16
Huntington North Invitational 1 -17
North White Invitational 1 -18
NIC Stomp 1 -18
Greensburg Invitational 7 -19
Greencastle Invitational 5 -19
Wapahani Invitational 3 -19
Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1 -20
Franklin Invitational 2 -21
South Bend City 3 -21
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -21
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -21
Connersville Spartan Invitational 6 -22
Penn Invitational 2 -22
New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5 -23
THSB State Preview 3 -23
Lincoln Trails Invitational 6 -23
North Harrison Invitational 3 -23
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -24
Harrison 8-Way 2 -24
Meister Family Memorial Run 1 -24
West Noble Invitational 5 -24
Celina Rotary Invitational 1 -25
Jacob Graf Invitational 1 -25
New Castle Invitational 5 -25
New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5 -27
Charger Classic 4 -27
Batesville Invitational 7 -27
Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2 -28
Pike Central Invitational 6 -29
Hamilton County 3 -30
Muncie Central Invitational 5 -30
Duke Meyer Invitational 6 -30
Hare and Hounds Invitational 1 -31
Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2 -33
South Adams Invitational 5 -33
Conference Indiana 5 -33
Riverton Parke Invitational 2 -33
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2 -34
Maverick Stampede 2 -38
Boonville Pioneer Invitational 1 -39
Oak Hill Invitational 4 -40
Valpo Jamboree 2 -41
Salem Invitational 2 -44
Jeremy Wright Invitational 1 -46
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -49
Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6 -50
Bellmont Invitational 2 -51
Bearcat Invitational 1 -51
Bloomington North Early Bird 1 -52
Ox Bow 4-Way 2 -52
Ox Bow Early Bird Invite 1 -53
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -55
Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6 -59
Blue River Valley Earlybird 1 -62
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -62
Scott Hiles Invitational 2 -64
Mooresville Invitational 2 -68
Crown Point Invitational 1 -72
Clay City Invitational 4 -74
Culver Academies Invitational (JV) 6 -77
Norwell Invitational 1 -82
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -87
Austin Invitational 1 -87
Mustang Invitational 3 -88
Triton Early Bird 1 -151



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Carmel Hamilton County 3    91 91
2 Carroll (FW) RH Flashrock Invitational 5    97 97
3 Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    100 100
Zionsville Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    122 122
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    126 #5 Brooke Hansen 110
Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 1    129 #5 Brooke Hansen 89
Carmel RH Flashrock Invitational 5    137 #1 Phoebe Bates 90
Zionsville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    142 #5 Lauren Rinehart 124
Zionsville RH Flashrock Invitational 5    145 #5 Lauren Rinehart 112
Carroll (FW) Northrop Sectional 8    150 #5 Brooke Hansen 123
Carroll (FW) New Haven Classic 6    159 159
Carmel Marion Invitational 3    163 #1 Phoebe Bates , #3 Brooke Waldal 113
4 Columbus North Nike Valley Twilight 7    163 163
5 Fishers Hamilton County 3    165 165
Carmel Brown County Eagle Classic 4    169 #1 Phoebe Bates , #4 Alivia Romaniuk 117
Fishers Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    171 #5 Corinne Yorkman 171
Carmel Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    171 #1 Phoebe Bates 135
Carmel Nike Valley Twilight 7    171 #1 Phoebe Bates 128
Zionsville Ben Davis Sectional 8    182 #5 Lauren Rinehart 146
6 Noblesville Ben Davis Invitational 4    189 189
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    192 192
7 Bloomington North Bloomington North Early Bird 1    194 194
8 Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    196 196
Columbus North Columbus North Invitational 3    200 200
Fishers Marion Invitational 3    201 201
Columbus North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    205 #3 Mackenzie Barnett 179
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    212 212
Fishers RH Flashrock Invitational 5    214 #1 Hannah Sale 169
Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    219 219
Noblesville Noblesville Sectional 8    225 225
9 Bishop Chatard Guerin Invitational 4    227 227
10 Floyd Central Brown County Eagle Classic 4    227 227
Fishers Nike Valley Twilight 7    236 #1 Hannah Sale 180
11 West Lafayette Valley Cross Kickoff 1    237 237
Floyd Central Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    237 237
Bloomington North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    239 239
12 Cathedral Guerin Invitational 4    242 #4 Grace Bragg 202
13 Brebeuf Jesuit RH Flashrock Invitational 5    243 #5 Kendall Martin 194
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    243 #1 Phoebe Bates , #2 Jasmine Klopstad , #3 Brooke Waldal , #5 Jamie Klavon 116
Bishop Chatard Golden Spike Invitational 5    244 244
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    246 246
14 Brownsburg Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    250 250
Bishop Chatard Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    250 250
Brebeuf Jesuit THSB State Preview 3    253 253
Bishop Chatard Circle City Conference 1    254 254
15 Homestead West Noble Invitational 5    254 254
West Lafayette New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    254 254
16 Bishop Dwenger Penn Invitational 2    256 256
17 Bloomington South Brown County Eagle Classic 4    256 256
Floyd Central Columbus North Invitational 3    258 258
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    260 #5 Hazel Stringer 260
Bishop Dwenger West Noble Invitational 5    260 260
Bishop Dwenger Huntington North Invitational 1    261 261
Bloomington North Columbus North Invitational 3    261 261
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    263 263
Hamilton Southeastern RH Flashrock Invitational 5    265 265
Bishop Chatard Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    270 270
Bishop Dwenger Marion Invitational 3    271 271
West Lafayette Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    272 272
Noblesville Marion Invitational 3    273 273
18 Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    273 273
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    275 275
Hamilton Southeastern Nike Valley Twilight 7    278 278
Columbus North Brown County Sectional 8    279 279
Fishers Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    280 #4 Abby Carter , #5 Corinne Yorkman 192
Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    282 282
Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    284 284
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    287 #3 Lilly Patrick 265
19 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird 1    288 288
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    288 #5 Rachel Allison 288
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    289 289
Bloomington North Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    290 #3 Mya Hagerty 279
20 Pike Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    291 291
Bloomington South New Haven Classic 6    291 #4 Olivia Brummett , #5 Hazel Stringer 283
Noblesville Hamilton County 3    293 293
Homestead Bruin Invitational 4    293 293
21 North Central (Indpls) Brown County Eagle Classic 4    294 294
Bishop Chatard Indianapolis City 7    294 294
Bishop Dwenger Guerin Invitational 4    298 #2 Nora Steele 253
Homestead New Haven Classic 6    299 299
North Central (Indpls) RH Flashrock Invitational 5    300 300
Cathedral Indianapolis City 7    303 303
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    304 #3 Lilly Patrick 287
22 Penn Marion Invitational 3    305 305
Brebeuf Jesuit Brown County Eagle Classic 4    307 #3 Kelly Gardner 227
North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    308 308
Brownsburg Nike Valley Twilight 7    308 308
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    311 #1 Hannah Sale , #4 Abby Carter 209
23 Avon Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    315 315
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    318 318
Noblesville Crawford County Invitational 5    318 #2 Madison King 264
Bishop Dwenger New Haven Classic 6    318 318
Homestead Huntington North Invitational 1    319 319
Westfield THSB State Preview 3    319 319
Homestead Marion Invitational 3    323 323
North Central (Indpls) Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    323 323
Bishop Dwenger Summit Athletic Conf. 7    323 #2 Nora Steele 284
Fishers Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    324 #4 Abby Carter , #5 Corinne Yorkman 246
Westfield Noblesville Sectional 8    328 328
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    329 #2 Gillian Cridge 227
Westfield Valley Cross Kickoff 1    331 #1 Julia Clark 318
24 Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    331 #5 Emily Worthington 318
Brownsburg RH Flashrock Invitational 5    332 332
West Lafayette Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    332 332
Homestead Northrop Sectional 8    332 332
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kickoff 1    333 333
Penn Penn Invitational 2    334 334
25 Lowell Valley Cross Kickoff 1    335 335
Brownsburg Brownsburg Sectional 8    343 343
Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 1    344 344
Carmel Noblesville Sectional 8    347 #1 Phoebe Bates , #2 Jasmine Klopstad , #3 Brooke Waldal , #4 Alivia Romaniuk , #5 Jamie Klavon 122
26 Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    349 #5 Emily Thomas 349
Cathedral Delta Eagle Invitational 6    350 350
Bloomington South Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    352 #5 Hazel Stringer 342
West Lafayette Hoosier Conference 7    352 352
Pike Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    352 352
Lake Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    353 353
27 Crown Point Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    353 353
28 Northview Valley Cross Kickoff 1    354 354
Bloomington South Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    354 #4 Olivia Brummett 340
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    355 355
Northview Brown County Eagle Classic 4    355 355
North Central (Indpls) Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    357 357
Penn New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    358 358
29 Concordia Lutheran RH Flashrock Invitational 5    359 #5 Madelyn Borchelt 349
Crown Point Bob Thomas Invitational 4    361 361
Pike Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    361 361
30 Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    363 363
Westfield RH Flashrock Invitational 5    363 363
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    364 364
West Lafayette Harrison 8-Way 2    365 365
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    367 367
31 Warsaw Marion Invitational 3    369 369
Northview Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    373 373
32 Edgewood Mustang Invitational 3    373 373
Valparaiso Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    373 373
North Central (Indpls) Marion County 7    373 373
Pike Marion County 7    375 375
33 Harrison (WL) Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    377 #5 Nicole Nagel 370
Penn NIC Stomp 1    378 378
Lake Central Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    378 #2 Lillian Zubeck , #3 Natalie Kransky 335
Chesterton Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    379 #5 Kayla Kirchner 379
Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Conference 1    380 #2 Zoe Simmons 235
34 Batesville Valley Cross Kickoff 1    381 381
Pike Brown County Eagle Classic 4    381 381
Valparaiso New Prairie Sectional 8    382 #3 Lillian Maldia 350
Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 3    383 383
Franklin Central Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    384 #4 Anna Coney 310
Warsaw Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    387 387
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    388 388
Lake Central Bob Thomas Invitational 4    389 #2 Lillian Zubeck 364
Penn Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    389 389
Pike THSB State Preview 3    390 390
Lake Central New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    392 #2 Lillian Zubeck 367
Floyd Central Ted Fox Invitational 6    393 #1 Sydney Liddle , #2 Savanna Liddle , #5 Natalie Clare 249
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    394 394
West Lafayette Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    397 #1 Caroline Jordan 272
Northview THSB State Preview 3    397 397
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion County 7    397 #2 Zoe Simmons 258
Lake Central Highland Sectional 8    397 #3 Natalie Kransky 356
Edgewood Brown County Eagle Classic 4    399 399
35 Northridge NIC / NLC 7    399 399
Valparaiso Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    401 #1 Ava Gilliana , #4 Nicole Brandy 303
Brebeuf Jesuit Valley Cross Kickoff 1    402 #3 Kelly Gardner 293
Penn Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4    402 402
Bloomington South Nike Valley Twilight 7    402 #1 Lilly Myers , #2 Emma Callahan 293
Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    403 403
Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 1    404 404
Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 1    404 404
Concordia Lutheran Taylor University Invitational 2    406 406
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    406 406
Lowell Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    407 407
Edgewood Bloomington North Early Bird 1    412 #5 Olivia Werner 412
Warsaw Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    412 #4 Amanda Lusinde 408
Lowell Hebron Sectional 8    415 415
Northridge Elkhart Central Sectional 8    415 415
Northview New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    419 419
Harrison (WL) New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    421 421
Crown Point Hebron Sectional 8    421 421
Pike Taylor University Invitational 2    422 422
Lowell New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    422 422
Chesterton New Prairie Sectional 8    422 #5 Kayla Kirchner 413
Warsaw NIC / NLC 7    423 423
Penn NIC / NLC 7    423 423
36 Plainfield Golden Spike Invitational 5    425 425



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    17:36 17:24
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Guerin Invitational 4    17:25 17:30
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Marion Invitational 3    17:24 17:32
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 West Noble Invitational 5    17:54 17:37
2 Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Western Indiana Conf. 7    17:35 17:43
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Mustang Invitational 3    18:50 17:51
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 New Haven Classic 6    17:52 17:52
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    17:37 17:53
3 Karina James Lowell 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    18:30 17:54
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    17:59 17:54
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    17:39 17:57
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Summit Athletic Conf. 7    17:49 18:00
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 2    18:19 18:03
4 Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:12 18:04
5 Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 THSB State Preview 3    18:23 18:06
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    18:42 18:06
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:14 18:06
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    18:27 18:12
6 Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    17:57 18:13
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    18:53 18:13
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Circle City Conference 1    18:20 18:14
7 Phoebe Bates Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    18:38 18:15
Karina James Lowell 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    18:37 18:16
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:01 18:17
8 Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:09 18:17
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    18:55 18:18
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:17 18:19
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:32 18:19
Karina James Lowell 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:07 18:20
9 Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Guerin Invitational 4    18:15 18:20
10 Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Guerin Invitational 4    18:16 18:22
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:35 18:22
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    18:04 18:23
11 Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    18:44 18:23
Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:15 18:24
12 Gracie Carr Cathedral 12 Guerin Invitational 4    18:20 18:26
13 Anna Settle Zionsville 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:34 18:26
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 11 Northrop Sectional 8    18:09 18:26
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:35 18:27
14 Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:25 18:27
Anna Settle Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:25 18:27
15 Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 11 Triton Early Bird 1    20:24 18:28
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    19:15 18:28
16 Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Hamilton County 3    18:52 18:28
17 Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:37 18:29
18 Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:37 18:30
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Circle City Conference 1    18:37 18:31
19 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:14 18:31
20 Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 12 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:36 18:31
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:14 18:31
Karina James Lowell 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:34 18:31
21 Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Triton Early Bird 1    20:29 18:31
22 Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    19:20 18:32
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:46 18:33
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 12 THSB State Preview 3    18:51 18:34
23 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:47 18:34
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:14 18:34
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Golden Spike Invitational 5    18:29 18:35
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:42 18:36
24 Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:32 18:36
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Norwell Invitational 1    19:38 18:37
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    18:59 18:37
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:29 18:38
25 Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:30 18:38
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:46 18:38
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Northrop Sectional 8    18:21 18:40
26 Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:53 18:40
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Meister Family Memorial Run 1    18:58 18:40
27 Hannah Sale Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:07 18:40
28 Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:02 18:40
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:49 18:40
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    18:16 18:41
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:55 18:41
29 Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:33 18:42
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:28 18:42
30 Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:50 18:42
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:34 18:42
Karina James Lowell 10 Hebron Sectional 8    18:27 18:42
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    18:34 18:42
31 Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:31 18:43
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Indianapolis City 7    18:36 18:43
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:31 18:43
Hannah Sale Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    19:07 18:43
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 11 New Haven Classic 6    18:43 18:43
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 Jeremy Wright Invitational 1    19:18 18:43
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:23 18:44
Hannah Sale Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:01 18:45
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    18:33 18:45
Anna Settle Zionsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:31 18:45
32 Bailey Ranta Chesterton 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:07 18:46
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:26 18:46
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:54 18:46
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:05 18:47
33 Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Triton Early Bird 1    20:48 18:47
34 Emily Hand Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    19:12 18:47
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:50 18:48
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 9 Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    19:30 18:48
35 Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:02 18:48
Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 NE8 Conference 7    18:32 18:49
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:39 18:49
36 Madeline Douglas Waldron 11 Triton Early Bird 1    20:51 18:49
37 Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:31 18:49
38 Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:40 18:49
Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 Marion Sectional 8    18:17 18:49
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:41 18:49
39 Brooke Waldal Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:58 18:49
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:58 18:50
40 Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:58 18:50
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:29 18:50
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    19:15 18:50
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion County 7    18:23 18:51
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    18:43 18:51
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 Franklin Invitational 2    19:07 18:51
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    19:52 18:51
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:00 18:52
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:21 18:52
Gracie Carr Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:10 18:52
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:40 18:52
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    18:33 18:52
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 10 NIC Stomp 1    19:06 18:52
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:15 18:53
41 Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 New Haven Classic 6    18:53 18:53
Brooke Waldal Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:09 18:53
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 New Haven Classic 6    18:53 18:53
42 Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 South Adams Invitational 5    19:19 18:54
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:45 18:54
Karina James Lowell 10 Northwest Crossroads Conf. 7    18:35 18:55
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 3    18:46 18:55
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 Circle City Conference 1    19:02 18:55
Brooke Waldal Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    19:20 18:55
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:04 18:56
43 Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Hamilton County 3    19:21 18:56
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 Hamilton County 3    19:21 18:56
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:47 18:56
44 Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:05 18:57
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:51 18:57
45 Jessica Velez Pike 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:36 18:57
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:40 18:57
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 9 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:53 18:57
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:55 18:58
46 Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:07 18:58
47 Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:27 18:58
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:07 18:58
48 Brooke Neal Penn 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:50 18:58
49 Brianna Newell Columbus North 9 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:46 18:59
50 Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    18:34 18:59
51 Cami Farmer Franklin Central 10 Triton Early Bird 1    21:04 18:59
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:42 18:59
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Northrop Sectional 8    18:41 19:00
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 Central Indiana Conference 7    18:30 19:00
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:39 19:00
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Landes Invitational 3    18:31 19:00
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 West Noble Invitational 5    19:19 19:00
Anna Settle Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:17 19:00
52 Jennifer Romero Seeger 10 Charger Classic 4    19:21 19:00
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:01 19:01
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 12 Marion Sectional 8    18:27 19:01
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    18:46 19:01
53 Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:46 19:01
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:09 19:01
Jessica Velez Pike 11 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:07 19:01
Anna Settle Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:30 19:01
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Indianapolis City 7    18:55 19:01
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 New Haven Classic 6    19:01 19:01
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:24 19:01
54 Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Conference Indiana 5    19:30 19:01
55 Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:20 19:01
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:16 19:02
Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:53 19:02
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 10 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    18:36 19:02
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:19 19:02
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 11 Clay City Invitational 4    20:04 19:03
56 Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:11 19:03
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:05 19:03
Brianna Newell Columbus North 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:45 19:03
57 Jamie Klavon Carmel 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:51 19:03
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Bruin Invitational 4    19:15 19:03
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 West Noble Invitational 5    19:23 19:03
Karina James Lowell 10 Dave Walker Invitational 1    19:20 19:03
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:51 19:04
Jamie Klavon Carmel 10 Hamilton County 3    19:29 19:04
58 Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5    19:22 19:04
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Summit Athletic Conf. 7    18:52 19:04
59 Lily Baker Columbus North 9 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:52 19:04
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 South Dearborn Sectional 8    18:27 19:05
60 Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:00 19:05
Hannah Sale Fishers 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:56 19:05
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Northrop Sectional 8    18:45 19:05
61 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:46 19:05
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 11 New Haven Classic 6    19:05 19:05
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:47 19:05
62 Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:47 19:05
63 Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:28 19:05
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:02 19:05
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:22 19:05
64 Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Hamilton County 3    19:31 19:05
65 Brooke Lahee Noblesville 9 Hamilton County 3    19:31 19:05
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 11 Franklin Invitational 2    19:22 19:05
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:24 19:05
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    18:46 19:06
66 Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:44 19:06
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:08 19:06
67 Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:25 19:06
68 Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:52 19:06
Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    19:02 19:06
69 Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    19:31 19:06
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 South Dearborn Invitational 5    18:55 19:06
70 Margaret Allen Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:04 19:06
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:26 19:06
71 Haylee Hile Northridge 9 NIC / NLC 7    18:44 19:07
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:21 19:07
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 12 Austin Invitational 1    20:22 19:07
72 Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:13 19:07
73 Lydia Moore Zionsville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:04 19:07
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Manchester Invitational 3    19:07 19:07
74 Annie Christie Carmel 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:49 19:07
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:07 19:07
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Hoosier Conference 7    18:57 19:07
Brianna Newell Columbus North 9 Conference Indiana 5    19:37 19:08
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Bearcat Invitational 1    19:48 19:08
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:28 19:08
75 Madison King Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 3    19:34 19:08
76 Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:47 19:08
77 Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 Blue Chip Conference 7    18:31 19:09
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 Sagamore Conference 7    18:50 19:09
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 Nike Valley Twilight 7    18:57 19:09
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:05 19:09
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Celina Rotary Invitational 1    19:29 19:09
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Bruin Invitational 4    19:22 19:09
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 10 New Prairie Sectional 8    18:55 19:09
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:12 19:09
78 Gillian Cridge Cathedral 12 Guerin Invitational 4    19:03 19:09
Brooke Waldal Carmel 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:51 19:09
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    19:30 19:10
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:33 19:10
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 1    21:18 19:10
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:07 19:10
Margaret Allen Zionsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:56 19:10
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Indianapolis City 7    19:04 19:10
79 Mallory Hiatt Rochester 12 New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5    19:29 19:10
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:04 19:10
80 Olivia Morlock Columbus North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:52 19:11
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:01 19:11
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 9 Marion County 7    18:42 19:11
Amelia Faber Homestead 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:11 19:11
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 Elkhart/St. Joe County Clash 4    19:07 19:11
Lydia Moore Zionsville 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:56 19:11
Margaret Allen Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:28 19:11
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:08 19:11
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:01 19:11
81 Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:41 19:11
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Jim Leffler Invitational 5    19:19 19:12
82 Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Mustang Invitational 3    20:22 19:12
Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:53 19:12
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:03 19:12
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:50 19:12
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:03 19:12
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 11 Northrop Sectional 8    18:52 19:12
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:40 19:12
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:03 19:12
83 Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Guerin Invitational 4    19:06 19:12
Mallory Hiatt Rochester 12 Manchester Invitational 3    19:13 19:12
84 Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:58 19:12
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:35 19:12
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Allen County Athletic Conf. 7    18:34 19:13
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Bellmont Invitational 2    19:52 19:13
85 Madilyn Calloway Rochester 10 Manchester Invitational 3    19:13 19:13
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Harrison 8-Way 2    19:33 19:13
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:21 19:13
86 Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:07 19:13
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:21 19:13
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 12 Indianapolis City 7    19:06 19:13
87 Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:11 19:13
88 Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:55 19:13
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:33 19:13
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:01 19:14
Jessica Velez Pike 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:55 19:14
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:05 19:14
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:05 19:14
89 Emma Callahan Bloomington South 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:56 19:14
Madilyn Calloway Rochester 10 New Prairie Invitational (AA) 5    19:33 19:15
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Manchester Invitational 3    19:15 19:15
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:22 19:15
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:54 19:15
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Bellmont Invitational 2    19:56 19:15
Madison King Noblesville 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:09 19:16
90 Lily Pinckley Batesville 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:58 19:16
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:33 19:16
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:55 19:16
Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:35 19:16
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:07 19:16
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:02 19:16
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 NIC Stomp 1    19:31 19:16
91 Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:25 19:16
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:33 19:16
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:10 19:16
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 Bearcat Invitational 1    19:58 19:17
Margaret Allen Zionsville 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:26 19:17
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Bellmont Sectional 8    18:50 19:17
92 Hannah Robbins Munster 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:40 19:17
Mallory Hiatt Rochester 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    19:58 19:17
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:05 19:17
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:10 19:17
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:45 19:18
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:10 19:18
93 Roni Ledezma Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    19:44 19:18
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional 8    18:52 19:18
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 Guerin Invitational 4    19:12 19:18
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:41 19:18
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 11 Maconaquah Invitational 4    19:06 19:18
Brianna Newell Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:57 19:18
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Norwell Invitational 1    20:25 19:18
94 Wini Barnett Warsaw 10 NIC / NLC 7    18:55 19:18
95 Claire Kaneshiro International School 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:12 19:19
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 9 Franklin Invitational 2    19:35 19:19
96 Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:00 19:19
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:28 19:19
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:04 19:19
97 Audrey McKinney Cathedral 12 Guerin Invitational 4    19:13 19:19
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:05 19:19
98 Clare Wigger Avon 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:17 19:19
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 New Haven Classic 6    19:20 19:20
Madison King Noblesville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:17 19:20
99 Emma Mann New Palestine 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:27 19:20
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:16 19:20
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:07 19:20
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 9 THSB State Preview 3    19:40 19:20
100 Abby Carter Fishers 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:29 19:20
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:13 19:20
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:59 19:21
Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Hebron Sectional 8    19:04 19:21
Annie Christie Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:30 19:21
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Guerin Invitational 4    19:15 19:21
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    18:54 19:21
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:03 19:21
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:51 19:21
Gracie Carr Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    18:59 19:21
Margaret Allen Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:49 19:22
Lydia Moore Zionsville 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:30 19:22
101 Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:36 19:22
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    20:03 19:22
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:13 19:22
Jessica Velez Pike 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:42 19:22
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 2    20:06 19:22
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:12 19:22
Lydia Moore Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:39 19:22
102 Micah Peals Terre Haute South 10 Conference Indiana 5    19:52 19:22
103 Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:46 19:22
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    20:08 19:22
Wini Barnett Warsaw 10 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:15 19:23
Madeline Douglas Waldron 11 East Central Invitational 3    19:22 19:23
Brooke Neal Penn 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:42 19:23
104 Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 12 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:29 19:23
Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:08 19:23
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:04 19:23
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:04 19:23
105 Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:21 19:23
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:21 19:23
Haylee Hile Northridge 9 Penn Invitational 2    19:42 19:23
106 Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2    19:50 19:23
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 New Haven Classic 6    19:24 19:24
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:24 19:24
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:14 19:24
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Crossroads Conference 6    19:31 19:24
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:02 19:24
Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2    19:51 19:24
107 Lydia Bennett DeKalb 9 New Haven Classic 6    19:24 19:24
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 Gavit Invitational 2    19:35 19:24
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:11 19:24
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 Charger Classic 4    19:46 19:24
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:17 19:24
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:15 19:24
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:48 19:24
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Sectional 8    18:53 19:25
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:42 19:25
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Whiteland Invitational 4    19:04 19:25
Brooke Neal Penn 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:49 19:26
Jessica Velez Pike 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:21 19:26
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    19:56 19:26
Lydia Moore Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:53 19:26
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 New Haven Classic 6    19:26 19:26
108 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:44 19:26
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    19:25 19:26
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Bellmont Sectional 8    18:59 19:26
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:09 19:26
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 9 Conference Indiana 5    19:57 19:26
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 Hamilton County 3    19:53 19:27
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:14 19:27
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 NE8 Conference 7    19:09 19:27
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:47 19:27
Abby Carter Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    19:53 19:27
Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:17 19:27
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 2    19:44 19:27
109 Jenna McLean Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:25 19:27
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Crossroads Conference 6    19:35 19:28
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:09 19:28
Murphy Adams Lebanon 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:37 19:28
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:57 19:28
Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 Jasper Sectional 8    19:41 19:28
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7    19:05 19:28
Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 North Harrison Invitational 3    19:47 19:28
110 Ella Hayden Edgewood 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:10 19:28
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Marion County 7    18:59 19:28
Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:35 19:28
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6    19:33 19:28
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:29 19:29
Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:48 19:29
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:22 19:29
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:36 19:29
Madeline Douglas Waldron 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:36 19:29
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Penn Invitational 2    19:48 19:29
111 Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:53 19:29
112 Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:07 19:29
Gracie Carr Cathedral 12 Indianapolis City 7    19:22 19:29
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:46 19:29
Jamie Klavon Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:46 19:29
Jamie Klavon Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:20 19:29
113 Heidy Meade Princeton 9 South Knox Invitational 5    19:33 19:29
Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:21 19:29
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 2    19:46 19:29
114 Lilli Greiner Andrean 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:15 19:30
115 Corinne Yorkman Fishers 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:27 19:30
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 12 Highland Invitational 6    19:32 19:30
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:47 19:30
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:11 19:30
116 Lily Barton Terre Haute South 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:50 19:30
Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 Big 8 Conference 7    18:26 19:30
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 11 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:54 19:30
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 NIC / NLC 7    19:06 19:30
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:39 19:30
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:59 19:30
Roni Ledezma Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:21 19:30
Brianna Newell Columbus North 9 Brown County Sectional 8    18:50 19:30
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 Sagamore Conference 7    19:11 19:31
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Delta Sectional 8    19:04 19:31
117 Cara Karmolinski Pike 11 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:37 19:31
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    20:00 19:31
118 Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 10 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:24 19:32
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Randolph Southern Invitational 4    19:33 19:32
Clare Wigger Avon 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:41 19:32
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 10 Guerin Invitational 4    19:26 19:32
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:41 19:32
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Jon Mitchell Invitational 4    18:58 19:33
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:20 19:33
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 9 NE8 Conference 7    19:15 19:33
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    18:54 19:33
Gracie Carr Cathedral 12 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    19:31 19:33
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:52 19:33
Wini Barnett Warsaw 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:24 19:33
Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:14 19:33
119 Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 9 Penn Invitational 2    19:52 19:33
Madeline Douglas Waldron 11 Whiteland Invitational 4    19:12 19:33
Claire Kaneshiro International School 11 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:26 19:33
Brooke Neal Penn 12 NIC / NLC 7    19:09 19:33
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:33 19:33
Haylee Hile Northridge 9 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:48 19:33
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:21 19:34
120 Ava Hanson Batesville 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:27 19:34
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 12 Indianapolis City 7    19:27 19:34
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Hoosier Conference 7    19:23 19:34
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:12 19:34
Jamie Klavon Carmel 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:15 19:34
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Bellmont Sectional 8    19:06 19:34
Lily Baker Columbus North 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:15 19:34
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:54 19:34
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:54 19:34
121 Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    20:01 19:34
122 Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:32 19:34
123 Rachel Allison Bloomington North 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:21 19:34
Lily Baker Columbus North 9 Conference Indiana 5    20:05 19:34
124 Sophia Brown Westfield 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:32 19:34
125 Abby Beathea Bloomington South 10 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    19:13 19:34
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:53 19:34
Lilli Greiner Andrean 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:59 19:34
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:52 19:34
126 Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:13 19:35
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:28 19:35
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:53 19:35
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    19:48 19:35
127 Hadley Gradolf Brown County 9 Western Indiana Conf. 7    19:25 19:35
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Hebron Sectional 8    19:18 19:35
Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:35 19:35
Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:20 19:35
128 Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:22 19:35
129 Ellie Hall Forest Park 10 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:41 19:35
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:38 19:35
130 Grace Aurand Highland 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    19:59 19:35
Andi VanMeter Jasper 10 Crawford County Invitational 5    19:34 19:35
Lily Baker Columbus North 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:13 19:35
131 Julynne Spidell Kokomo 10 Culver Academies Invitational (Open) 6    20:29 19:35
132 Madison Fry Crawfordsville 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    19:56 19:35
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 9 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:42 19:35
133 Isabella Wall Avon 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:44 19:35
Mallory Hiatt Rochester 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    19:53 19:35
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Highland Invitational 6    19:37 19:35
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:42 19:35
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 Elkhart Central Sectional 8    19:11 19:36
Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 Duneland Athletic Conf. 7    19:08 19:36
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    20:18 19:36
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Culver Academies Sectional 8    19:17 19:36
134 Evie Noel Northview 10 Terre Haute North Sectional 8    19:44 19:36
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:36
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 South Knox Invitational 5    19:40 19:36
Madeline Douglas Waldron 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:23 19:36
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Mid-State Conference 6    19:12 19:37
Abby Carter Fishers 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:23 19:37
Madilyn Calloway Rochester 10 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    20:19 19:37
Jessica Velez Pike 11 Marion County 7    19:07 19:37
135 Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 10 Charger Classic 4    19:59 19:37
Micah Peals Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:24 19:37
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:37
136 Emma Gresham Boonville 9 THSB State Preview 3    19:57 19:37
Isabella Wall Avon 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:34 19:37
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional 8    19:10 19:37
137 Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:56 19:37
Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    19:17 19:37
Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 10 North White Invitational 1    19:52 19:37
138 Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:46 19:37
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 10 Circle City Conference 1    19:45 19:37
Madison Fry Crawfordsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:22 19:37
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:56 19:37
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Conference Indiana 5    20:08 19:37
Annie Christie Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    20:04 19:38
139 Sydney Morlok Columbus North 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:18 19:38
Jessica Velez Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:29 19:38
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Western Indiana Conf. 7    19:28 19:38
Ellie Hall Forest Park 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:19 19:38
140 Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 1    21:53 19:38
141 Kassidy Gregory Kouts 9 Valpo Jamboree 2    20:14 19:38
Emma Gresham Boonville 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2    20:06 19:38
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:47 19:38
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:38
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 CougarPalooza Invitational 4    20:30 19:38
Abby Carter Fishers 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:38
Cara Karmolinski Pike 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:34 19:38
Corinne Yorkman Fishers 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:32 19:39
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:19 19:39
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:16 19:39
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Gavit Invitational 2    19:50 19:39
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:23 19:39
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:20 19:39
142 Sophie Reichard Noblesville 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:57 19:39
Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:26 19:39
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 11 Hoosier Heritage Conf. 7    19:15 19:39
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 New Prairie Sectional 8    19:24 19:39
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 Pike Central Invitational 6    20:04 19:39
143 Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    20:22 19:39
Emma Mann New Palestine 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:49 19:40
144 Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 10 Conference Indiana 5    20:11 19:40
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:58 19:40
Corinne Yorkman Fishers 12 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:27 19:40
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    19:36 19:40
Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:25 19:40
Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:27 19:40
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:21 19:40
Roni Ledezma Carmel 11 Nike Valley Twilight 7    19:27 19:40
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:37 19:40
Haylee Hile Northridge 9 New Haven Classic 6    19:40 19:40
Isabella Wall Avon 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:21 19:40
145 Halle Miller Northview 9 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:24 19:40
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 11 Guerin Invitational 4    19:34 19:40
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 9 New Haven Classic 6    19:41 19:41
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 2    20:06 19:41
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 Elkhart Central Sectional 8    19:16 19:41
Corinne Yorkman Fishers 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:41
Madison King Noblesville 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:59 19:41
146 Emma Gillespie Fishers 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:59 19:41
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:59 19:41
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Mid-Eastern Conference 7    19:11 19:41
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:41
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:31 19:41
147 Ellie Thor Cathedral 11 Guerin Invitational 4    19:35 19:41
148 Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:56 19:41
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:25 19:41
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 11 Circle City Conference 1    19:49 19:41
149 Emma Cougill Brownsburg 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:39 19:41
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 10 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    19:20 19:42
Hannah Robbins Munster 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:26 19:42
Evie Noel Northview 10 THSB State Preview 3    20:02 19:42
Madison Fry Crawfordsville 12 Brownsburg Sectional 8    19:09 19:42
Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 11 West Noble Invitational 5    20:03 19:42
150 Jacy Collins Shakamak 12 Mustang Invitational 3    20:57 19:42
Brooke Neal Penn 12 NIC Stomp 1    19:57 19:42
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 11 Indianapolis City 7    19:35 19:42
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:23 19:42
Ellie Hall Forest Park 10 Pike Central Invitational 6    20:07 19:42
151 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 10 West Noble Invitational 5    20:03 19:43
Cara Karmolinski Pike 11 Marion County 7    19:12 19:43
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:33 19:43
Ella Hayden Edgewood 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:30 19:43
Cara Karmolinski Pike 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:23 19:43
Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 NE8 Conference 7    19:24 19:43
152 Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 12 New Prairie Invitational (AAA) 5    20:08 19:43
153 Isabella Brady Zionsville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:01 19:43
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    19:23 19:43
154 Faith Allen Southmont 9 Charger Classic 4    20:06 19:43
155 Aric Tong Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    20:15 19:43
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:37 19:43
Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:34 19:43
156 Briley Shillings Northview 9 THSB State Preview 3    20:04 19:43
Ellie Hall Forest Park 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:31 19:44
157 Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 9 Brownsburg Sectional 8    19:11 19:44
Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:53 19:44
Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 10 NIC Stomp 1    19:59 19:44
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:34 19:44
Grace Aurand Highland 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:29 19:44
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:32 19:44
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 10 Jeremy Wright Invitational 1    20:23 19:44
Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 10 Crown Point Invitational 1    20:52 19:44
158 Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 12 THSB State Preview 3    20:05 19:44
Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 Mater Dei Sectional 8    19:04 19:44
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 11 Culver Academies Invitational (Closed) 6    20:27 19:44
159 Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 12 West Noble Invitational 5    20:05 19:44
160 Ava Like South Knox 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 2    20:13 19:44
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 South Knox Sectional 8    19:24 19:44
161 Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:54 19:45
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Johnson County 7    19:14 19:45
Clara Crain Edgewood 9 Bedford North Lawrence Sectional 8    19:23 19:45
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:35 19:45
Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 Highland Sectional 8    19:24 19:45
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Franklin Community Sectional 8    19:12 19:45
162 Jordan Schweikarth Northeast Dubois 9 Jasper Sectional 8    19:59 19:45