Boys - Girls
Seniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 19:00 18:51 17:58 17:32 #1    #3    
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:45 18:53 18:45 18:23 #7    #46    
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 21:09 19:50 19:18 18:35 #10    #77    
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 20:00 18:58 18:23 18:37 #11    #86    
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 19:55 19:07 19:09 18:38 #12    #92    
Anna Settle Zionsville 19:49 19:38 19:21 18:39 #13    #95    
Julia Dvorak Homestead 19:47 19:43 18:59 18:43 #14    #110    
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 20:15 19:39 18:28 18:45 #17    #118    
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 20:41 19:53 19:00 18:47 #19    #123    
10  Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 19:42 19:07 18:51 18:47 #20    #124    
11  Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 18:50 18:47 18:55 18:47 #21    #125    
12  Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:08 18:58 18:35 18:51 #23    #146    
13  Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 19:20 18:47 18:51 #24    #147    
14  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 20:00 19:22 19:16 19:01 #29    #208    
15  Maddie Russin Crown Point 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:01 #30    #213    
16  Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:57 19:39 19:33 19:04 #33    #234    
17  Hannah Roth Lake Central 20:25 20:30 20:42 19:07 #37    #249    
18  Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:28 18:16 17:59 19:08 #38    #261    
19  Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 18:57 18:30 19:11 #42    #290    
20  Gillian Cridge Cathedral 20:48 19:22 18:59 19:12 #44    #293    
21  Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:24 19:08 19:58 19:13 #45    #303    
22  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 19:11 19:37 19:15 19:15 #49    #326    
23  Hannah Sale Fishers 19:20 #58    #371    
24  Abby Carter Fishers 19:38 19:30 19:33 19:22 #63    #394    
25  Mallory Hiatt Rochester 21:40 20:44 19:09 19:23 #67    #413    
26  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 19:46 19:38 19:49 19:24 #68    #416    
27  Sydney Lambert Norwell 19:03 18:44 19:08 19:24 #69    #425    
28  Brooke Neal Penn 20:07 19:29 19:25 #71    #434    
29  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:55 19:43 19:11 19:27 #74    #459    
30  Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 22:21 20:22 19:40 19:29 #76    #491    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:56 19:20 19:30 #78    #502    
32  Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 20:33 20:03 21:37 19:30 #79    #503    
33  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 19:48 19:37 19:15 19:35 #88    #562    
34  Madison King Noblesville 23:19 20:43 19:25 19:35 #89    #571    
35  Carol Haldeman Fairfield 21:42 20:18 19:26 19:36 #96    #585    
36  Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 20:31 19:41 19:39 19:37 #99    #596    
37  Madison Fry Crawfordsville 20:53 20:11 19:50 19:42 #102    #665    
38  Lilli Greiner Andrean 19:43 #103    #676    
39  Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 21:01 21:56 20:50 19:45 #107    #714    
40  Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 19:13 19:51 #117    #825    
41  Jacy Collins Shakamak 20:31 19:53 20:00 19:53 #121    #864    
42  Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 20:27 19:25 18:53 19:54 #123    #885    
43  Grace Aurand Highland 20:13 19:40 19:54 #126    #894    
44  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 19:59 20:05 20:03 19:55 #127    #897    
45  Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:42 20:40 20:38 19:55 #129    #902    
46  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 19:52 19:50 20:00 19:57 #133    #927    
47  Emily Hand Carmel 20:37 20:40 20:31 19:58 #134    #945    
48  Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:41 20:36 20:25 19:59 #137    #960    
49  Alison Bache Northridge 21:42 21:25 20:35 20:00 #145    #991    
50  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 19:23 19:51 19:58 20:02 #148    #1,020    
51  Adrianna Frederick Southport 21:52 20:36 20:02 #149    #1,025    
52  Ashley Craycraft Chesterton 20:46 20:05 #160   
53  Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 20:20 19:54 20:48 20:06 #162   
54  Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 19:49 19:01 18:44 20:06 #165   
55  Marissa Rivera Culver Academies 21:11 20:36 20:07 20:07 #168   
56  Sarah Petersen Zionsville 20:41 20:20 19:22 20:07 #169   
57  Nicole Brandy Valparaiso 21:02 21:22 20:43 20:07 #170   
58  Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 22:38 20:49 20:05 20:08 #172   
59  Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 21:31 21:00 19:01 20:08 #173   
60  Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 21:19 21:00 20:17 20:09 #178   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:53 20:19 22:22 20:10 #180   
62  Emma Morrison Jennings County 21:47 20:52 19:50 20:10 #182   
63  Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 22:29 20:55 20:56 20:11 #185   
64  Katrina Tann Bloomington South 20:24 20:04 20:10 20:12 #187   
65  Mackenzie Carver Bloomington North 21:10 21:24 20:12 20:12 #193   
66  Summer Cooper Concord 20:00 20:29 20:38 20:13 #196   
67  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 19:49 20:06 20:43 20:14 #198   
68  Sydney Clifford Westfield 20:06 21:16 20:53 20:16 #204   
69  Yarency Murillo West Noble 21:21 20:29 20:54 20:17 #208   
70  Lily McAndrews Carmel 19:50 19:41 19:54 20:18 #212   
71  Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:39 20:15 20:25 20:21 #223   
72  Samantha Biernat Angola 21:05 20:28 22:02 20:21 #224   
73  Brisa Martinez Portage 21:40 21:48 21:33 20:23 #230   
74  Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:37 20:01 22:11 20:23 #231   
75  Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:44 20:57 20:52 20:24 #236   
76  Taylor Clemens Angola 21:54 21:23 20:50 20:25 #241   
77  Halle Welch Carmel 22:19 20:26 20:22 20:27 #249   
78  Madalyn Sailors Carmel 21:59 20:43 20:28 #251   
79  Emma Gillespie Fishers 20:57 19:50 20:30 #256   
80  Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 22:42 21:13 20:48 20:31 #257   
81  Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 21:41 21:48 21:51 20:32 #264   
82  Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 21:18 20:58 20:25 20:33 #266   
83  Nicole Manning Southport 21:47 21:22 20:51 20:33 #268   
84  Lillian Zubeck Lake Central 20:59 21:02 21:07 20:33 #270   
85  Erica Barker Seton Catholic 25:07 22:55 20:33 #271   
86  Jazmin Grund Lowell 21:50 22:22 20:33 #274   
87  Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:18 20:10 20:24 20:34 #277   
88  Ashley Rosas Plymouth 25:00 23:10 21:39 20:34 #279   
89  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 19:33 19:36 19:43 20:34 #282   
90  Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:05 21:01 20:11 20:35 #286   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Miriam Walker Central Catholic 20:37 20:56 20:36 #289   
92  Kaylin Casner New Palestine 20:44 20:38 #294   
93  Tylissa Beckner Connersville 22:50 21:58 21:27 20:39 #299   
94  Jane Hirschman North Central (Indpls) 20:34 22:01 21:03 20:39 #303   
95  Natalie Dayharsh Danville 22:13 21:06 20:40 #304   
96  Aubree Kline New Haven 21:45 20:41 #306   
97  Kennedy Kerber Columbus North 20:43 21:36 22:16 20:41 #309   
98  Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:06 20:42 20:50 20:44 #318   
99  Lauren Longshore Northwestern 21:45 20:49 20:51 20:44 #320   
100  Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 22:46 21:24 20:35 20:45 #326   
101  Kyra Andersen Homestead 20:45 #328   
102  Elle Nichol Carmel 21:49 21:26 20:35 20:46 #330   
103  Aislynn Alkire Penn 21:58 21:05 19:58 20:46 #332   
104  Katie Risner Avon 22:15 21:04 20:55 20:47 #338   
105  Adina Miller Harrison (WL) 20:48 #342   
106  Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:28 21:47 21:18 20:49 #347   
107  Natalie Boesing Providence 21:05 20:40 21:11 20:50 #352   
108  Katie Burgin Lawrence North 21:52 21:40 21:19 20:50 #355   
109  Sydney Haines Carmel 19:54 19:52 20:01 20:52 #360   
110  Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley 21:12 21:26 21:51 20:53 #367   
111  Carli Fones Mississinewa 22:02 22:14 21:38 20:53 #373   
112  Grace Rennekamp Seymour 22:16 21:47 21:31 20:54 #379   
113  Toren Hartog Ben Davis 23:00 21:49 22:35 20:55 #382   
114  Kayla Kirchner Chesterton 22:43 22:22 20:55 #384   
115  Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 22:46 22:05 22:08 20:56 #386   
116  Kaitlyn Porter Castle 21:25 20:57 #392   
117  Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:31 20:06 20:43 20:57 #393   
118  Libby Boster Chesterton 23:27 22:36 22:14 20:57 #394   
119  Peyton Westphal Chesterton 23:24 21:47 22:12 20:57 #395   
120  Gabby Green North Central (Indpls) 21:55 20:49 21:18 20:59 #399   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  McKenna Palmer Boone Grove 23:12 21:00 #401   
122  Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 21:42 20:29 20:56 21:00 #402   
123  Arianna Kelley Fishers 22:51 22:09 22:06 21:00 #403   
124  Gracie Abbett Morgan Twp 21:26 20:52 21:16 21:00 #404   
125  Josie Berg Forest Park 20:35 20:45 20:51 21:01 #407   
126  Anna Hazelrigg Noblesville 21:32 23:54 21:05 21:01 #408   
127  Skylar Kiess Homestead 20:29 20:42 20:22 21:02 #413   
128  Lexi Wulff Wapahani 22:16 22:05 21:03 #419   
129  Ellie Haq West Lafayette 21:34 21:49 21:22 21:04 #422   
130  Erika Walling Whiteland 23:14 21:22 21:58 21:04 #424   
131  Alexia Bibakis Lowell 21:06 21:05 21:19 21:04 #429   
132  Rachel Kujawa Lake Central 21:02 20:37 22:54 21:05 #430   
133  Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 21:59 21:42 21:15 21:05 #432   
134  Carley Conway Floyd Central 20:22 21:06 #436   
135  Xanthi Tsagris Valparaiso 20:27 21:06 #437   
136  Payton Williams Benton Central 21:20 21:54 21:11 21:07 #438   
137  Ashley Wight Charlestown 22:14 22:11 21:07 #439   
138  Martha Hunter Carmel 21:49 21:22 20:59 21:07 #440   
139  Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:58 20:29 21:07 #442   
140  Lilia Bodnar Fishers 20:21 20:47 21:08 #443   
141  Juliana Kroll New Prairie 22:15 21:10 21:08 #444   
142  Maria Blaesing Munster 19:57 19:37 21:08 #448   
143  Emma Julien Fishers 21:42 20:59 21:49 21:08 #450   
144  Hannah Morgan Lawrenceburg 21:24 21:10 #461   
145  Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 22:02 19:42 20:16 21:10 #464   
146  Brooke Hayden Lowell 19:51 19:39 21:23 21:11 #468   
147  Megan Fuchs Leo 21:44 22:28 21:47 21:12 #473   
148  Kaitlynn Leady Chesterton 22:57 22:37 21:13 #477   
149  Grace Schmucker Fremont 20:25 20:54 21:15 21:13 #479   
150  Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 20:39 20:21 20:18 21:15 #484   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Anna Timm Portage 23:45 22:18 21:18 #498   
152  Ruth Stamp Valparaiso 23:24 22:13 21:58 21:19 #502   
153  Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 20:53 21:10 21:24 21:22 #513   
154  Olivia Lushin Western 21:32 21:06 21:18 21:23 #517   
155  Ella Eskenazi University 21:59 21:23 #519   
156  Mackenzie Groben F.J. Reitz 21:26 #526   
157  Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove 23:54 21:23 21:26 #527   
158  Addison Emig Evansville Central 22:07 21:19 21:30 21:26 #528   
159  Rachel Hall Bremen 22:25 22:29 21:55 21:26 #530   
160  Brooklyn Tretter Southridge 23:39 22:56 22:19 21:26 #531   
161  Kayden Casey Southport 21:41 20:55 21:37 21:27 #533   
162  Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:34 21:40 21:36 21:27 #534   
163  Maddie Mishack Adams 22:00 21:37 20:42 21:28 #545   
164  Aranshi Tezera North Central (Indpls) 21:30 #551   
165  Megan Kaster Cathedral 20:46 21:24 21:12 21:30 #559   
166  Olivia Linneman Columbus East 21:48 20:43 21:31 #564   
167  Grace Auckley McCutcheon 23:33 23:02 21:31 #567   
168  Taylor Dague South Adams 21:33 #574   
169  Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 20:44 20:56 20:55 21:33 #575   
170  Grace Miller Noblesville 23:02 22:39 21:43 21:34 #584   
171  Charlotte Anderson Greensburg 24:50 27:21 21:34 #585   
172  Abby Graham Mishawaka 21:36 #591   
173  Kallee Patch South Adams 20:24 20:31 20:21 21:36 #598   
174  Andrea Shick Hamilton Southeastern 21:50 21:37 #602   
175  Elizabeth LaLonde Carroll (FW) 21:12 21:37 21:11 21:39 #616   
176  Julia Arruda Greenwood 21:59 20:57 21:22 21:39 #617   
177  Lydia Sarver Heritage Christian 24:09 21:52 23:01 21:39 #620   
178  Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 21:55 21:30 21:07 21:40 #629   
179  Ava Mattox Bloomington North 21:41 #630   
180  Jasmine Early Columbia City 19:51 21:41 #635   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Carly Altier Brownsburg 20:37 22:04 21:10 21:44 #651   
182  Harland Lory Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:35 22:12 22:09 21:44 #652   
183  Gabriella Gaines Crawford County 23:01 21:59 21:39 21:45 #660   
184  Marissa Kenney Riley 24:41 21:47 #666   
185  Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:05 21:31 21:11 21:47 #668   
186  Natalie Goff Signature 22:21 22:14 22:49 21:47 #669   
187  Meg McDonald Huntington North 21:47 #670   
188  Maggie Smith Brebeuf Jesuit 21:12 22:47 21:48 #671   
189  Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:15 22:09 22:05 21:48 #673   
190  Caleigh Brewer North Central (Indpls) 22:01 22:19 21:47 21:48 #675   
191  Crispin Ewen Terre Haute South 23:39 21:49 #680   
192  Ann Metzger Northridge 23:05 22:19 21:51 #691   
193  Mandy Howe Floyd Central 21:47 21:52 #698   
194  Carley Bond Perry Meridian 22:54 21:53 #705   
195  Cassidy Cripe Penn 23:11 22:22 21:54 #712   
196  Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 21:50 23:04 21:54 #721   
197  Alicia Aholme Park Tudor 21:54 #723   
198  Olivia Bickel Franklin Central 22:29 21:56 #737   
199  Emilee Wedding East Central 21:06 20:48 21:12 21:56 #739   
200  Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 22:17 22:25 22:08 21:56 #741   
201  Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:59 22:26 21:46 21:57 #750   
202  Margaret Robinson North Central (Indpls) 21:57 #751   
203  Michelle Gunnell Merrillville 22:55 21:58 #755   
204  Lauren Romeo Hobart 21:59 #759   
205  Hannah Lushin Western 21:36 21:45 21:29 22:00 #763   
206  Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 23:42 22:53 22:22 22:00 #772   
207  Alicia Zeh Harrison (WL) 23:59 22:05 22:01 #775   
208  Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 22:27 20:52 21:40 22:02 #781   
209  Maria Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 23:43 22:03 #786   
210  McKenzie Ellegood Rising Sun 27:58 22:03 #790   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Clara Lind Bethany Christian 23:34 22:58 22:43 22:05 #796   
212  Karen Reyes Mon Zionsville 23:22 22:56 23:06 22:05 #799   
213  Abby Page Scecina Memorial 26:20 24:22 23:28 22:06 #803   
214  Kendrick Mernitz Cathedral 22:34 21:15 22:06 #805   
215  Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 23:53 23:26 23:17 22:06 #807   
216  Kylie Zumbrun Central Noble 23:19 22:06 #810   
217  Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:39 23:15 22:58 22:07 #816   
218  Kayla Quimby Frankton 22:31 23:47 22:12 22:07 #817   
219  Ria Patel Carmel 23:42 22:57 22:07 #818   
220  Aubrey Dague Caston 22:55 22:50 22:33 22:07 #819   
221  Ellie Wagoner Hebron 22:32 23:25 21:29 22:08 #824   
222  Rachel Ricketts Culver Academies 22:41 22:08 #826   
223  Olivia Rummel East Noble 21:33 22:21 22:09 #834   
224  Reagan Mccooey Zionsville 21:14 21:55 23:10 22:09 #836   
225  Megan Miller NorthWood 22:28 23:32 22:30 22:09 #837   
226  Gabrielle Foreman West Noble 23:32 22:33 22:10 22:09 #839   
227  Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 22:51 22:47 22:54 22:09 #840   
228  Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 22:05 22:02 22:10 #844   
229  Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 21:34 21:10 20:52 22:10 #847   
230  Christiane Davis White River Valley 23:00 22:38 22:05 22:10 #848   
231  Miranda Stickel Bishop Chatard 24:04 22:47 22:11 #852   
232  Hannah Fife Westfield 22:12 #863   
233  Chloe Henderson Hamilton Heights 21:22 22:16 22:12 #864   
234  Ella Green Tecumseh 22:13 #870   
235  Riley Keppler Penn 21:01 20:35 22:36 22:13 #871   
236  Charlie Pocock Rochester 24:30 23:25 22:13 #873   
237  Anastasia Tsagris Valparaiso 22:54 22:14 #877   
238  Grace Grady Silver Creek 22:28 22:14 #879   
239  Cierra Bell Mitchell 22:15 21:11 21:30 22:14 #882   
240  Karla Perez Columbus North 23:26 22:15 #883   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Maddie McNarney Hamilton Southeastern 23:02 21:51 21:35 22:15 #884   
242  Anya Hardwick Franklin Central 24:23 22:15 #886   
243  Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 23:03 22:42 22:15 #887   
244  Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 22:10 22:59 22:15 #888   
245  Lauren Thomas Clay City 22:37 22:17 22:03 22:15 #889   
246  Emeline Thygerson Burris 23:05 24:16 22:16 #891   
247  Watts Keely Danville 22:16 #893   
248  Alyssa Nahnsen Munster 22:53 23:14 22:16 #894   
249  Paige Ohrvall Carmel 21:39 24:07 23:09 22:16 #895   
250  Clare Wilber Madison 22:59 22:56 22:08 22:16 #897   
251  Nicole Powers Guerin Catholic 23:03 22:44 22:42 22:17 #901   
252  Samantha Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 21:29 22:18 #902   
253  Emma Seyer Bloomington South 23:19 22:22 22:17 22:18 #907   
254  Celeste Arroyo Goshen 25:05 22:18 #909   
255  Ava Cannedy Rochester 22:42 22:27 22:18 #911   
256  Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 21:51 23:08 24:31 22:19 #914   
257  Piper Sell Rensselaer Central 23:29 22:19 #915   
258  Rose Coman Riley 22:08 21:39 22:19 #918   
259  Ally Willson Columbia City 22:53 22:15 22:20 #927   
260  Harrell Marielle Center Grove 23:03 23:05 22:05 22:22 #939   
261  Grace Igleheart Austin 23:57 22:22 #950   
262  Amber Judy Ben Davis 23:22 22:23 #957   
263  Abby Hauser Forest Park 22:14 22:34 22:03 22:24 #958   
264  Hannah Lynch New Albany 23:42 22:25 #968   
265  Hailey Kerlin Hobart 24:03 22:26 #970   
266  Victoria Bozinovski Crown Point 22:20 21:36 21:25 22:28 #982   
267  Kelly Reagin Noblesville 22:29 #989   
268  Mayson VanMeter Jasper 22:10 22:30 #994   
269  Shelby Luker Castle 22:27 22:09 22:00 22:31 #999   
270  Kayla Nelsen Carmel 23:51 22:31 #1,004   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Shelby Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:38 22:02 21:25 22:32 #1,005   
272  Elizabeth Hougland Seymour 23:08 22:32 #1,007   
273  Maya Abramson Avon 22:02 21:26 22:32 #1,009   
274  Courtney Todd Elwood 24:41 23:08 22:47 22:34 #1,015   
275  Jadyn Kolesiak Warsaw 22:34 #1,019   
276  Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 24:18 23:42 22:34 #1,020   
277  Sierra Kalli South Decatur 23:39 23:05 22:34 #1,024   
278  Emerson Haines Lebanon 23:01 21:46 21:46 22:34 #1,027   
279  Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 24:18 21:51 22:13 22:34 #1,029   
280  Sarah Bailey Corydon Central 21:32 20:40 23:57 22:35 #1,035   
281  Hannah Beck Austin 22:35 #1,038   
282  Ally Bennett Reitz Memorial 22:18 22:36 #1,039   
283  Regina Herrero Culver Academies 22:43 22:36 #1,042   
284  Jenna O'Donahue Muncie Central 22:52 23:52 22:36 #1,043   
285  Mia Chavez Portage 23:14 22:37 #1,057   
286  Hanna Bloemendaal Warsaw 23:02 21:56 22:38 #1,059   
287  Lauren Marsh Oak Hill 22:32 22:38 #1,062   
288  Taylor Gries Reitz Memorial 22:46 22:30 21:37 22:39 #1,070   
289  Meera Murthy Carmel 22:39 #1,075   
290  Victoria Leeder Eastern (Greentown) 23:13 22:11 22:40 #1,079   
291  Ella Stone Zionsville 23:23 22:40 #1,085   
292  Alexandra Hogue New Albany 22:40 #1,086   
293  Fiona Hostettler Bishop Chatard 21:53 22:40 #1,087   
294  Samantha Richards East Noble 23:30 23:12 22:41 #1,092   
295  Nallely Villalobos West Noble 24:28 23:16 22:42 #1,094   
296  Harley Shinn Randolph Southern 24:44 25:54 24:08 22:42 #1,095   
297  Kate Falkner Columbus North 23:52 22:41 22:42 #1,097   
298  Mia Wellington NorthWood 22:45 #1,114   
299  Jada Swearingen University 23:22 23:19 23:38 22:45 #1,119   
300  Sydney Simon Concord 21:42 22:25 22:38 22:45 #1,120   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:33 22:36 22:31 22:46 #1,127   
302  Maeve O'Shaugnessy St. Joseph's 23:29 22:58 22:46 #1,131   
303  Zoe Drummond Columbia City 22:47 #1,134   
304  Bella Clemmer Bloomington South 22:17 21:49 22:47 #1,137   
305  Hannah Walls Bloomfield 22:41 24:25 22:07 22:49 #1,150   
306  Bridget Mark Michigan City 24:11 22:44 23:37 22:49 #1,158   
307  Hannah Williams Benton Central 23:01 22:50 #1,164   
308  Mallory Watson Greenwood 22:07 22:28 23:16 22:51 #1,169   
309  Carina Bolanos Hanover Central 24:49 23:49 23:51 22:51 #1,173   
310  Amber Linton Roncalli 22:54 #1,193   
311  Brynna Eaton Noblesville 22:55 #1,199   
312  Taylor Collins Mount Vernon 22:24 23:33 23:39 22:55 #1,200   
313  Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit 21:15 21:34 21:31 22:56 #1,211   
314  Lyndie Foster Scottsburg 24:17 23:19 22:58 #1,223   
315  Katie Edwards Hamilton Southeastern 24:10 23:29 22:58 #1,225   
316  Hannah Lux Shelbyville 23:59 22:30 21:56 22:59 #1,228   
317  Grace Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 23:10 23:28 23:14 22:59 #1,230   
318  Gabby Ellis Center Grove 22:23 22:51 21:57 22:59 #1,232   
319  Cristina Espidio Frankfort 24:23 23:12 22:59 #1,234   
320  Stephanie Watkins Jefferson 22:59 #1,236   
321  Amslie Howett Warsaw 22:14 21:33 21:23 23:00 #1,237   
322  Jaida Sanders North Central (Indpls) 23:00 #1,240   
323  Megan Bordner Concordia Lutheran 22:45 23:01 #1,249   
324  Alleigh Wilham Roncalli 24:01 24:34 23:51 23:01 #1,252   
325  Zoe Wallace West Washington 23:32 21:46 22:57 23:02 #1,255   
326  Ane Ochoa De Alda Frankfort 23:03 #1,263   
327  Angie Abdelhameed Evansville North 23:05 #1,277   
328  Madeline Scott Twin Lakes 22:37 21:55 22:42 23:05 #1,279   
329  Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville 25:10 24:45 22:39 23:07 #1,290   
330  Morgan Adkins Rushville 21:10 21:06 23:43 23:10 #1,312   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Alison Ball Portage 19:47 23:10 #1,316   
332  Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 22:22 22:12 23:10 #1,317   
333  Luisa Dutchersmith Bethany Christian 24:12 23:51 25:47 23:11 #1,323   
334  Brooke Rohe South Dearborn 23:44 23:16 23:08 23:12 #1,328   
335  Adriana Juarez Penn 23:45 22:38 22:55 23:12 #1,331   
336  Kaelynn Luker Southridge 23:34 24:53 23:43 23:14 #1,336   
337  Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester 23:06 22:47 22:44 23:15 #1,343   
338  Elyse Miranda Concord 23:49 24:05 23:41 23:15 #1,345   
339  Sierra Bowman Indian Creek 23:52 23:18 23:43 23:15 #1,350   
340  Kate Steiner Avon 24:08 23:10 22:55 23:15 #1,352   
341  Sammi Godwin Owen Valley 21:53 22:46 23:00 23:16 #1,362   
342  Hannah Pelletiere Park Tudor 23:40 23:16 #1,368   
343  Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial 24:58 23:17 #1,373   
344  Emily McLaughlin Homestead 22:42 23:24 23:18 #1,380   
345  Hannah Bryan F.J. Reitz 23:57 23:18 #1,381   
346  Lilly Rizzo Lake Central 23:17 23:27 23:20 23:18 #1,382   
347  Morgan Blank Lowell 23:49 24:10 24:40 23:20 #1,389   
348  Rylie Davis East Central 24:47 23:38 23:22 23:23 #1,403   
349  Emma Holder Terre Haute North 21:41 22:38 22:13 23:25 #1,414   
350  Maris Wyman Brown County 23:25 22:48 23:25 #1,417   
351  Marian Carzo Culver Academies 23:25 #1,419   
352  Morgan Hull Chesterton 23:40 23:38 23:25 #1,422   
353  Grace Wynja Heritage Christian 27:47 23:26 #1,431   
354  Maddy Evans Manchester 24:24 24:01 23:01 23:27 #1,432   
355  Madison Trotter North Putnam 23:33 23:27 #1,434   
356  Ellen Lavelle St. Joseph's 22:03 23:27 #1,435   
357  Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview 22:48 23:20 25:21 23:29 #1,452   
358  Megan Krzyzanowski North Judson 22:54 23:29 #1,455   
359  Shelby Stevens Wheeler 23:37 22:48 23:29 #1,458