Boys - Girls
Seniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 18:59 18:50 17:57 17:37 #1    #3    
Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:28 18:15 17:58 18:05 #3    #16    
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:45 18:52 18:45 18:13 #5    #24    
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 20:00 18:57 18:23 18:27 #7    #55    
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 19:20 18:47 18:39 #10    #97    
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 21:09 19:50 19:18 18:41 #11    #106    
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 20:15 19:39 18:28 18:43 #12    #110    
Anna Settle Zionsville 19:49 19:38 19:20 18:46 #13    #120    
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 19:41 19:07 18:51 18:47 #16    #123    
10  Maddie Russin Crown Point 18:57 19:08 19:16 18:50 #17    #139    
11  Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 19:55 19:06 19:09 18:51 #19    #145    
12  Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:08 18:58 18:35 18:53 #21    #157    
13  Hannah Sale Fishers 18:57 #23    #182    
14  Julia Dvorak Homestead 19:46 19:42 18:58 18:59 #27    #198    
15  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 19:59 19:22 19:15 19:00 #28    #205    
16  Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 18:50 18:47 18:55 19:00 #29    #206    
17  Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 18:57 18:30 19:10 #37    #281    
18  Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:56 19:39 19:32 19:11 #38    #282    
19  Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:23 19:07 19:58 19:14 #40    #314    
20  Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 19:13 19:16 #44    #332    
21  Gillian Cridge Cathedral 20:48 19:21 18:59 19:17 #47    #335    
22  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 19:46 19:37 19:48 19:19 #51    #359    
23  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:55 19:42 19:10 19:20 #53    #370    
24  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 19:10 19:37 19:14 19:21 #55    #377    
25  Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 20:41 19:53 18:59 19:23 #62    #408    
26  Madison King Noblesville 23:18 20:42 19:25 19:24 #63    #419    
27  Sydney Lambert Norwell 19:02 18:44 19:08 19:27 #68    #451    
28  Brooke Neal Penn 20:07 19:28 19:31 #72    #517    
29  Mallory Hiatt Rochester 21:40 20:43 19:09 19:32 #75    #521    
30  Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 20:31 19:41 19:39 19:32 #76    #525    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 22:21 20:21 19:40 19:32 #77    #529    
32  Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:55 19:20 19:33 #79    #543    
33  Abby Carter Fishers 19:38 19:30 19:32 19:34 #82    #559    
34  Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 20:26 19:24 18:53 19:39 #89    #619    
35  Hannah Roth Lake Central 20:25 20:29 20:41 19:40 #90    #628    
36  Carol Haldeman Fairfield 21:42 20:17 19:26 19:42 #92    #645    
37  Madison Fry Crawfordsville 20:53 20:10 19:49 19:47 #101    #747    
38  Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 20:19 19:54 20:47 19:49 #108    #784    
39  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 19:59 20:05 20:02 19:49 #109    #787    
40  Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 19:48 19:01 18:44 19:52 #114    #859    
41  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 19:23 19:50 19:58 19:54 #118    #891    
42  Grace Aurand Highland 20:13 19:40 19:56 #124    #909    
43  Emily Hand Carmel 20:36 20:40 20:30 19:56 #126    #918    
44  Lilli Greiner Andrean 19:59 #129    #963    
45  Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 21:19 20:59 20:16 19:59 #130    #970    
46  Lily McAndrews Carmel 19:49 19:40 19:53 20:02 #137    #1,018    
47  Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 22:38 20:49 20:04 20:03 #141    #1,039    
48  Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 21:00 21:56 20:50 20:04 #142    #1,051    
49  Adrianna Frederick Southport 21:52 20:35 20:05 #145   
50  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 19:47 19:37 19:15 20:05 #146   
51  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 19:49 20:05 20:43 20:06 #148   
52  Jacy Collins Shakamak 20:30 19:52 20:00 20:08 #156   
53  Mackenzie Carver Bloomington North 21:09 21:24 20:12 20:09 #160   
54  Marissa Rivera Culver Academies 21:10 20:35 20:07 20:12 #166   
55  Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:41 20:36 20:25 20:12 #167   
56  Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 20:32 20:03 21:36 20:12 #170   
57  Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 22:42 21:13 20:47 20:12 #171   
58  Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 22:29 20:54 20:56 20:12 #172   
59  Lillian Zubeck Lake Central 20:58 21:01 21:07 20:13 #173   
60  Summer Cooper Concord 19:59 20:29 20:38 20:15 #179   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:53 20:19 22:22 20:16 #184   
62  Emma Morrison Jennings County 21:47 20:52 19:49 20:17 #186   
63  Emma Gillespie Fishers 20:56 19:49 20:18 #192   
64  Samantha Biernat Angola 21:05 20:27 22:02 20:18 #196   
65  Sydney Clifford Westfield 20:06 21:16 20:52 20:19 #198   
66  Ashley Craycraft Chesterton 20:46 20:20 #200   
67  Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:44 20:57 20:52 20:20 #203   
68  Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 21:18 20:57 20:24 20:23 #208   
69  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 19:52 19:50 19:59 20:24 #211   
70  Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:39 20:15 20:24 20:25 #216   
71  Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:41 20:40 20:38 20:25 #218   
72  Halle Welch Carmel 22:19 20:25 20:21 20:26 #222   
73  Katrina Tann Bloomington South 20:23 20:04 20:09 20:27 #225   
74  Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:37 20:00 22:11 20:27 #228   
75  Brisa Martinez Portage 21:40 21:47 21:33 20:27 #229   
76  Madalyn Sailors Carmel 21:58 20:42 20:30 #242   
77  Taylor Clemens Angola 21:54 21:23 20:50 20:30 #243   
78  Alison Bache Northridge 21:42 21:24 20:34 20:31 #247   
79  Nicole Manning Southport 21:46 21:22 20:51 20:32 #252   
80  Yarency Murillo West Noble 21:21 20:29 20:54 20:32 #255   
81  Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:18 20:10 20:23 20:33 #258   
82  Jazmin Grund Lowell 21:50 22:21 20:34 #262   
83  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 19:33 19:35 19:42 20:37 #274   
84  Kennedy Kerber Columbus North 20:43 21:36 22:16 20:37 #275   
85  Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 21:40 21:47 21:51 20:38 #279   
86  Adina Miller Harrison (WL) 20:38 #280   
87  Sarah Petersen Zionsville 20:40 20:19 19:22 20:38 #281   
88  Aislynn Alkire Penn 21:58 21:05 19:58 20:39 #282   
89  Erica Barker Seton Catholic 25:07 22:55 20:39 #283   
90  Kaylin Casner New Palestine 20:44 20:39 #285   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Carley Conway Floyd Central 20:21 20:39 #286   
92  Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:05 20:41 20:49 20:40 #288   
93  Nicole Brandy Valparaiso 21:01 21:21 20:43 20:41 #295   
94  Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:04 21:00 20:11 20:42 #298   
95  Miriam Walker Central Catholic 20:36 20:56 20:44 #302   
96  Jane Hirschman North Central (Indpls) 20:33 22:00 21:03 20:44 #305   
97  Natalie Dayharsh Danville 22:13 21:06 20:44 #306   
98  Tylissa Beckner Connersville 22:50 21:58 21:26 20:45 #310   
99  Lauren Longshore Northwestern 21:45 20:48 20:51 20:47 #314   
100  Natalie Boesing Providence 21:05 20:40 21:11 20:47 #318   
101  Elle Nichol Carmel 21:49 21:26 20:35 20:48 #322   
102  Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 22:45 21:24 20:35 20:49 #326   
103  Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley 21:12 21:25 21:51 20:50 #333   
104  Olivia Linneman Columbus East 21:48 20:43 20:51 #337   
105  Sydney Haines Carmel 19:54 19:51 20:01 20:53 #346   
106  Peyton Westphal Chesterton 23:24 21:47 22:12 20:54 #350   
107  Katie Burgin Lawrence North 21:52 21:40 21:19 20:55 #352   
108  Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 22:02 19:41 20:16 20:55 #353   
109  Rachel Kujawa Lake Central 21:02 20:37 22:53 20:55 #354   
110  Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 21:42 20:28 20:56 20:57 #362   
111  Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:58 20:28 20:59 #366   
112  Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:31 20:05 20:43 20:59 #368   
113  Skylar Kiess Homestead 20:29 20:42 20:21 21:00 #372   
114  Gabby Green North Central (Indpls) 21:55 20:48 21:17 21:00 #373   
115  Erika Walling Whiteland 23:13 21:22 21:58 21:01 #377   
116  Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 21:30 21:00 19:00 21:01 #378   
117  Gracie Abbett Morgan Twp 21:26 20:52 21:16 21:01 #380   
118  Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 21:59 21:42 21:15 21:02 #381   
119  Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 22:46 22:04 22:08 21:02 #382   
120  Grace Rennekamp Seymour 22:15 21:46 21:31 21:03 #391   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Payton Williams Benton Central 21:20 21:54 21:11 21:04 #395   
122  Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:28 21:46 21:18 21:04 #396   
123  Kayla Kirchner Chesterton 22:42 22:22 21:04 #397   
124  Martha Hunter Carmel 21:49 21:22 20:59 21:05 #398   
125  Ellie Haq West Lafayette 21:34 21:49 21:21 21:05 #400   
126  Kaitlyn Porter Castle 21:25 21:05 #402   
127  Arianna Kelley Fishers 22:51 22:09 22:06 21:05 #404   
128  Lexi Wulff Wapahani 22:16 22:05 21:06 #407   
129  Maria Blaesing Munster 19:57 19:36 21:06 #409   
130  Josie Berg Forest Park 20:35 20:44 20:51 21:06 #410   
131  Aubree Kline New Haven 21:45 21:07 #412   
132  Lilia Bodnar Fishers 20:21 20:47 21:07 #414   
133  Juliana Kroll New Prairie 22:15 21:10 21:08 #419   
134  Anna Hazelrigg Noblesville 21:32 23:54 21:05 21:08 #423   
135  Toren Hartog Ben Davis 22:59 21:49 22:35 21:09 #427   
136  Xanthi Tsagris Valparaiso 20:27 21:09 #429   
137  Emma Julien Fishers 21:42 20:59 21:48 21:09 #430   
138  Mackenzie Groben F.J. Reitz 21:12 #442   
139  McKenna Palmer Boone Grove 23:12 21:12 #443   
140  Ashley Wight Charlestown 22:14 22:10 21:12 #444   
141  Grace Schmucker Fremont 20:25 20:53 21:14 21:13 #449   
142  Katie Risner Avon 22:14 21:03 20:54 21:13 #450   
143  Brooke Hayden Lowell 19:51 19:38 21:23 21:14 #459   
144  Libby Boster Chesterton 23:26 22:36 22:14 21:16 #472   
145  Megan Fuchs Leo 21:44 22:27 21:46 21:17 #473   
146  Carli Fones Mississinewa 22:02 22:14 21:38 21:17 #474   
147  Kaitlynn Leady Chesterton 22:57 22:37 21:19 #479   
148  Ashley Rosas Plymouth 25:00 23:09 21:38 21:22 #488   
149  Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 20:43 20:56 20:54 21:22 #489   
150  Olivia Lushin Western 21:32 21:06 21:18 21:23 #492   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Ruth Stamp Valparaiso 23:24 22:13 21:57 21:24 #496   
152  Ella Eskenazi University 21:59 21:26 #501   
153  Addison Emig Evansville Central 22:06 21:18 21:30 21:27 #507   
154  Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove 23:53 21:22 21:27 #508   
155  Megan Kaster Cathedral 20:46 21:24 21:12 21:30 #524   
156  Alexia Bibakis Lowell 21:05 21:05 21:18 21:30 #527   
157  Maddie Mishack Adams 21:59 21:36 20:42 21:30 #530   
158  Kyra Andersen Homestead 21:30 #531   
159  Rachel Hall Bremen 22:25 22:29 21:55 21:31 #532   
160  Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 21:55 21:30 21:06 21:31 #533   
161  Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 20:39 20:21 20:18 21:32 #539   
162  Grace Auckley McCutcheon 23:33 23:01 21:32 #540   
163  Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:33 21:40 21:35 21:32 #543   
164  Taylor Dague South Adams 21:33 #545   
165  Hannah Morgan Lawrenceburg 21:23 21:33 #546   
166  Kayden Casey Southport 21:41 20:55 21:36 21:33 #547   
167  Aranshi Tezera North Central (Indpls) 21:33 #551   
168  Grace Miller Noblesville 23:02 22:38 21:43 21:35 #564   
169  Elizabeth LaLonde Carroll (FW) 21:12 21:37 21:11 21:36 #567   
170  Gabriella Gaines Crawford County 23:01 21:59 21:38 21:37 #576   
171  Andrea Shick Hamilton Southeastern 21:49 21:38 #578   
172  Julia Arruda Greenwood 21:58 20:57 21:22 21:38 #581   
173  Jasmine Early Columbia City 19:51 21:39 #583   
174  Kallee Patch South Adams 20:24 20:30 20:21 21:40 #592   
175  Charlotte Anderson Greensburg 24:50 27:21 21:41 #597   
176  Carly Altier Brownsburg 20:36 22:04 21:09 21:42 #602   
177  Ava Mattox Bloomington North 21:42 #603   
178  Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 20:53 21:09 21:23 21:42 #606   
179  Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:14 22:08 22:05 21:42 #608   
180  Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:59 22:26 21:46 21:44 #616   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Marissa Kenney Riley 24:41 21:48 #630   
182  Caleigh Brewer North Central (Indpls) 22:00 22:19 21:47 21:48 #632   
183  Maggie Smith Brebeuf Jesuit 21:11 22:47 21:48 #634   
184  Lydia Sarver Heritage Christian 24:09 21:52 23:01 21:48 #635   
185  Mandy Howe Floyd Central 21:46 21:51 #656   
186  Anna Timm Portage 23:44 22:18 21:51 #657   
187  Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 22:17 22:25 22:08 21:51 #658   
188  Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:05 21:30 21:11 21:51 #659   
189  Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 23:42 22:53 22:21 21:51 #661   
190  Alicia Aholme Park Tudor 21:56 #693   
191  Cassidy Cripe Penn 23:10 22:21 21:56 #694   
192  Crispin Ewen Terre Haute South 23:39 21:58 #705   
193  Margaret Robinson North Central (Indpls) 21:58 #707   
194  Ann Metzger Northridge 23:04 22:19 21:59 #710   
195  Abby Graham Mishawaka 21:59 #715   
196  Harland Lory Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:35 22:11 22:09 21:59 #716   
197  Meg McDonald Huntington North 22:01 #731   
198  Alicia Zeh Harrison (WL) 23:58 22:04 22:01 #736   
199  Abby Page Scecina Memorial 26:20 24:22 23:27 22:04 #752   
200  Hannah Lushin Western 21:36 21:45 21:29 22:04 #759   
201  Ellie Wagoner Hebron 22:31 23:25 21:28 22:05 #765   
202  Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 22:50 22:47 22:54 22:06 #771   
203  Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 21:49 23:04 22:06 #775   
204  Carley Bond Perry Meridian 22:54 22:07 #777   
205  Michelle Gunnell Merrillville 22:54 22:07 #782   
206  Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:39 23:15 22:58 22:07 #784   
207  Emilee Wedding East Central 21:06 20:48 21:12 22:07 #786   
208  Miranda Stickel Bishop Chatard 24:04 22:46 22:08 #790   
209  Maria Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 23:43 22:08 #791   
210  Hannah Fife Westfield 22:08 #793   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Christiane Davis White River Valley 23:00 22:38 22:04 22:08 #796   
212  Kayla Quimby Frankton 22:30 23:47 22:12 22:09 #800   
213  Riley Keppler Penn 21:00 20:35 22:36 22:09 #801   
214  Lauren Thomas Clay City 22:37 22:17 22:03 22:09 #802   
215  Clara Lind Bethany Christian 23:33 22:58 22:43 22:10 #804   
216  Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 23:53 23:25 23:17 22:10 #806   
217  Kendrick Mernitz Cathedral 22:34 21:15 22:10 #808   
218  Grace Grady Silver Creek 22:28 22:10 #810   
219  Ria Patel Carmel 23:42 22:57 22:11 #813   
220  Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 21:34 21:10 20:51 22:11 #814   
221  Maddie McNarney Hamilton Southeastern 23:01 21:50 21:34 22:11 #816   
222  Karen Reyes Mon Zionsville 23:22 22:55 23:06 22:12 #823   
223  Megan Miller NorthWood 22:28 23:31 22:30 22:12 #824   
224  Clare Wilber Madison 22:59 22:56 22:07 22:12 #828   
225  Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 22:04 22:02 22:13 #830   
226  Reagan Mccooey Zionsville 21:14 21:54 23:10 22:14 #834   
227  Samantha Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 21:28 22:14 #836   
228  Natalie Goff Signature 22:21 22:13 22:49 22:15 #844   
229  Chloe Henderson Hamilton Heights 21:22 22:16 22:15 #846   
230  Rachel Ricketts Culver Academies 22:41 22:15 #850   
231  Olivia Rummel East Noble 21:33 22:20 22:16 #852   
232  Rose Coman Riley 22:07 21:38 22:16 #853   
233  Harrell Marielle Center Grove 23:03 23:05 22:05 22:16 #858   
234  Alyssa Nahnsen Munster 22:52 23:14 22:16 #860   
235  Gabrielle Foreman West Noble 23:32 22:33 22:09 22:17 #862   
236  Emma Seyer Bloomington South 23:18 22:22 22:17 22:17 #865   
237  Watts Keely Danville 22:17 #867   
238  Aubrey Dague Caston 22:54 22:49 22:33 22:18 #870   
239  Hanna Bloemendaal Warsaw 23:01 21:55 22:19 #874   
240  Anya Hardwick Franklin Central 24:23 22:19 #875   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Karla Perez Columbus North 23:25 22:19 #876   
242  Ella Green Tecumseh 22:19 #879   
243  Paige Ohrvall Carmel 21:39 24:07 23:08 22:20 #882   
244  Nicole Powers Guerin Catholic 23:02 22:43 22:41 22:21 #892   
245  Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 22:10 22:58 22:22 #893   
246  Brooklyn Tretter Southridge 23:39 22:55 22:19 22:22 #896   
247  Abby Hauser Forest Park 22:13 22:33 22:03 22:22 #897   
248  Anastasia Tsagris Valparaiso 22:54 22:24 #909   
249  Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 22:26 20:51 21:40 22:24 #910   
250  Ally Willson Columbia City 22:53 22:15 22:24 #915   
251  Piper Sell Rensselaer Central 23:29 22:24 #917   
252  Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 24:18 23:42 22:25 #921   
253  Grace Igleheart Austin 23:56 22:26 #929   
254  Victoria Bozinovski Crown Point 22:19 21:36 21:25 22:27 #936   
255  Amber Judy Ben Davis 23:21 22:28 #939   
256  Hailey Kerlin Hobart 24:03 22:28 #944   
257  Maya Abramson Avon 22:02 21:26 22:30 #960   
258  Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 23:02 22:42 22:31 #961   
259  Jadyn Kolesiak Warsaw 22:31 #963   
260  Emerson Haines Lebanon 23:00 21:45 21:46 22:31 #966   
261  Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 24:18 21:51 22:12 22:31 #967   
262  Shelby Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:38 22:02 21:25 22:32 #969   
263  Hannah Beck Austin 22:32 #973   
264  Emeline Thygerson Burris 23:04 24:16 22:33 #975   
265  Kylie Zumbrun Central Noble 23:19 22:33 #977   
266  Kelly Reagin Noblesville 22:33 #981   
267  Courtney Todd Elwood 24:40 23:07 22:47 22:34 #987   
268  Elizabeth Hougland Seymour 23:08 22:34 #988   
269  Sarah Bailey Corydon Central 21:32 20:40 23:57 22:34 #989   
270  Hannah Walls Bloomfield 22:40 24:25 22:06 22:35 #991   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Hannah Lynch New Albany 23:42 22:36 #997   
272  Charlie Pocock Rochester 24:30 23:25 22:37 #1,004   
273  Kayla Nelsen Carmel 23:50 22:38 #1,014   
274  Fiona Hostettler Bishop Chatard 21:53 22:38 #1,015   
275  Taylor Gries Reitz Memorial 22:46 22:30 21:37 22:38 #1,017   
276  Alexandra Hogue New Albany 22:39 #1,019   
277  Celeste Arroyo Goshen 25:05 22:40 #1,023   
278  Jada Swearingen University 23:22 23:19 23:38 22:40 #1,026   
279  Kate Falkner Columbus North 23:52 22:40 22:40 #1,028   
280  Victoria Leeder Eastern (Greentown) 23:13 22:11 22:41 #1,036   
281  Sierra Kalli South Decatur 23:39 23:04 22:41 #1,042   
282  Hannah Lux Shelbyville 23:58 22:30 21:56 22:41 #1,043   
283  Ella Stone Zionsville 23:23 22:41 #1,044   
284  Meera Murthy Carmel 22:41 #1,048   
285  Lauren Romeo Hobart 22:42 #1,052   
286  Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:33 22:36 22:30 22:44 #1,066   
287  Ava Cannedy Rochester 22:42 22:26 22:44 #1,069   
288  Nallely Villalobos West Noble 24:27 23:16 22:45 #1,078   
289  Ally Bennett Reitz Memorial 22:18 22:45 #1,080   
290  Bella Clemmer Bloomington South 22:17 21:48 22:46 #1,084   
291  Mia Chavez Portage 23:14 22:46 #1,087   
292  Regina Herrero Culver Academies 22:43 22:46 #1,091   
293  Mia Wellington NorthWood 22:50 #1,115   
294  Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 21:51 23:08 24:31 22:51 #1,119   
295  Carina Bolanos Hanover Central 24:49 23:49 23:51 22:52 #1,125   
296  Cierra Bell Mitchell 22:15 21:11 21:30 22:52 #1,127   
297  Mayson VanMeter Jasper 22:09 22:52 #1,128   
298  Sydney Simon Concord 21:41 22:24 22:37 22:53 #1,133   
299  McKenzie Ellegood Rising Sun 27:58 22:54 #1,144   
300  Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit 21:15 21:34 21:30 22:54 #1,150   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Lauren Marsh Oak Hill 22:32 22:55 #1,161   
302  Harley Shinn Randolph Southern 24:44 25:54 24:08 22:55 #1,164   
303  Mallory Watson Greenwood 22:06 22:28 23:16 22:55 #1,168   
304  Ane Ochoa De Alda Frankfort 22:56 #1,169   
305  Brynna Eaton Noblesville 22:56 #1,170   
306  Jenna O'Donahue Muncie Central 22:51 23:51 22:57 #1,173   
307  Zoe Drummond Columbia City 22:58 #1,181   
308  Shelby Luker Castle 22:27 22:08 22:00 22:58 #1,182   
309  Amber Linton Roncalli 22:58 #1,185   
310  Megan Bordner Concordia Lutheran 22:45 22:58 #1,186   
311  Gabby Ellis Center Grove 22:22 22:50 21:57 22:59 #1,188   
312  Alleigh Wilham Roncalli 24:00 24:34 23:51 22:59 #1,195   
313  Samantha Richards East Noble 23:29 23:12 22:59 #1,196   
314  Katie Edwards Hamilton Southeastern 24:10 23:28 23:00 #1,199   
315  Hannah Williams Benton Central 23:00 23:00 #1,201   
316  Zoe Wallace West Washington 23:32 21:45 22:57 23:00 #1,202   
317  Cristina Espidio Frankfort 24:23 23:12 23:01 #1,209   
318  Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville 25:10 24:45 22:39 23:02 #1,223   
319  Taylor Collins Mount Vernon 22:24 23:32 23:38 23:03 #1,226   
320  Adriana Juarez Penn 23:44 22:38 22:55 23:03 #1,230   
321  Stephanie Watkins Jefferson 23:04 #1,234   
322  Angie Abdelhameed Evansville North 23:04 #1,236   
323  Jaida Sanders North Central (Indpls) 23:04 #1,238   
324  Emma Holder Terre Haute North 21:41 22:38 22:12 23:06 #1,252   
325  Madeline Scott Twin Lakes 22:36 21:55 22:42 23:07 #1,262   
326  Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 22:22 22:12 23:07 #1,263   
327  Amslie Howett Warsaw 22:14 21:33 21:23 23:07 #1,266   
328  Grace Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 23:10 23:28 23:14 23:10 #1,283   
329  Maeve O'Shaugnessy St. Joseph's 23:29 22:57 23:11 #1,290   
330  Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester 23:06 22:47 22:44 23:14 #1,314   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Kate Steiner Avon 24:07 23:10 22:54 23:14 #1,316   
332  Sammi Godwin Owen Valley 21:52 22:46 22:59 23:14 #1,320   
333  Sierra Bowman Indian Creek 23:51 23:18 23:43 23:14 #1,321   
334  Alison Ball Portage 19:47 23:17 #1,343   
335  Ellen Lavelle St. Joseph's 22:03 23:17 #1,346   
336  Luisa Dutchersmith Bethany Christian 24:12 23:51 25:46 23:19 #1,351   
337  Brooke Rohe South Dearborn 23:44 23:16 23:07 23:19 #1,355   
338  Emily McLaughlin Homestead 22:42 23:24 23:20 #1,359   
339  Lyndie Foster Scottsburg 24:17 23:19 23:20 #1,363   
340  Hannah Bryan F.J. Reitz 23:57 23:21 #1,377   
341  Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview 22:48 23:20 25:21 23:22 #1,378   
342  Morgan Adkins Rushville 21:09 21:06 23:43 23:22 #1,379   
343  Lilly Rizzo Lake Central 23:16 23:27 23:19 23:23 #1,387   
344  Elyse Miranda Concord 23:48 24:04 23:41 23:25 #1,398   
345  Annie Waters Cardinal Ritter 23:19 24:18 23:26 #1,403   
346  Rylie Davis East Central 24:47 23:37 23:22 23:26 #1,406   
347  Morgan Blank Lowell 23:48 24:10 24:39 23:28 #1,420   
348  Morgan Hull Chesterton 23:39 23:38 23:29 #1,424   
349  Hannah Pelletiere Park Tudor 23:40 23:29 #1,431