Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 18:46 18:11 #4    #7    
Karina James Lowell 18:58 18:14 #5    #9    
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:32 #9    #27    
Amelia Faber Homestead 19:35 18:55 #27    #97    
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 18:50 19:06 #34    #153    
Madilyn Calloway Rochester 20:27 19:08 #39    #171    
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 19:32 19:12 #43    #194    
Jennifer Romero Seeger 20:08 19:16 #51    #225    
Murphy Adams Lebanon 19:59 19:17 #53    #230    
10  Andi VanMeter Jasper 19:44 19:17 #54    #234    
11  Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:20 19:19 #55    #244    
12  Vera Schafer Fishers 19:10 19:20 #59    #255    
13  Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 19:35 19:20 #60    #259    
14  Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 19:48 19:21 #62    #269    
15  Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:45 19:23 #66    #289    
16  Jamie Klavon Carmel 19:14 19:26 #73    #309    
17  Lily Pinckley Batesville 20:18 19:28 #75    #321    
18  Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 20:21 19:31 #81    #342    
19  Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:50 19:34 #85    #371    
20  Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 19:34 #86    #372    
21  Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 19:46 19:35 #90    #388    
22  Emma Hellwege Wheeler 20:20 19:35 #91    #390    
23  Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 20:35 19:35 #92    #392    
24  Wini Barnett Warsaw 19:11 19:36 #94    #398    
25  Jenna Newton Franklin Community 20:53 19:36 #95    #400    
26  Hannah Robbins Munster 18:52 19:38 #101    #425    
27  Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 20:10 19:45 #105    #528    
28  Emma Mann New Palestine 19:45 #108    #535    
29  Ellie Hall Forest Park 19:55 19:47 #112    #556    
30  Madelyn Ruch Carroll (FW) 20:53 19:51 #116    #617    
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Micah Peals Terre Haute South 20:14 19:53 #122    #648    
32  Evie Noel Northview 20:30 19:55 #128    #678    
33  Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 21:03 19:58 #135    #727    
34  Clare Wigger Avon 20:47 19:58 #136    #737    
35  Abby Beathea Bloomington South 19:08 19:59 #138    #745    
36  Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 20:09 20:00 #142    #771    
37  Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 20:00 #144    #772    
38  Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 20:04 20:01 #146    #796    
39  Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 19:02 20:01 #147    #805    
40  Ava Knight Warsaw 20:52 20:02 #150    #819    
41  Grace Gongwer Zionsville 20:05 20:02 #151    #822    
42  Avery Njau Bloomington North 22:26 20:03 #154    #830    
43  McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 21:22 20:04 #157    #845    
44  Cami Farmer Franklin Central 20:13 20:06 #161   
45  Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:21 20:06 #163   
46  Kate Collins Winamac 21:18 20:09 #175   
47  Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:49 20:10 #179   
48  Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:45 20:11 #184   
49  Lilian Rose Carmel 20:54 20:12 #189   
50  Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 21:13 20:12 #190   
51  Eden Norris Leo 20:04 20:12 #191   
52  Morgan Gannon Penn 21:02 20:14 #197   
53  Julynne Spidell Kokomo 22:23 20:15 #202   
54  Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 20:25 20:16 #205   
55  Mackenzie Holland Penn 20:41 20:16 #207   
56  Emma Gaston Monrovia 20:59 20:19 #215   
57  Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 20:33 20:19 #217   
58  Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 21:48 20:20 #218   
59  Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:21 #222   
60  Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:35 20:21 #225   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 21:03 20:21 #226   
62  Mackenzie VanBibber Plainfield 22:03 20:24 #235   
63  Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:33 20:24 #239   
64  Makayla Robles Delta 20:29 20:26 #244   
65  Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 21:04 20:26 #245   
66  Nataley Armstrong Garrett 21:01 20:27 #248   
67  Abby Jacobi Columbus North 21:27 20:29 #253   
68  Megan Mybeck Fishers 23:32 20:31 #258   
69  Bri Gentry Chesterton 21:37 20:31 #259   
70  Clare Ritchie Northridge 21:11 20:33 #272   
71  Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:42 20:34 #283   
72  Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 20:02 20:36 #287   
73  Jaiden Eastom Snider 22:31 20:36 #288   
74  Katia Olmstead Whiteland 21:45 20:37 #291   
75  Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 21:53 20:38 #295   
76  Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 20:38 #296   
77  Sophia Yordy Goshen 20:39 #297   
78  Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 20:29 20:40 #305   
79  Laura Masoni Fishers 22:50 20:41 #310   
80  Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 21:50 20:41 #313   
81  Katie Jones Pendleton Heights 20:47 20:45 #327   
82  Carly Davis Lake Central 21:27 20:46 #333   
83  Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 19:47 20:47 #337   
84  Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 21:09 20:47 #339   
85  Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 23:26 20:49 #345   
86  Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 20:45 20:49 #349   
87  Addison Dockery Plainfield 21:24 20:50 #351   
88  Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:08 20:52 #361   
89  Alyssa Schleper Westfield 21:34 20:53 #369   
90  Grace Geller Oak Hill 21:52 20:53 #371   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Evelyn Taller Carmel 21:39 20:53 #374   
92  Maria Lopez Batesville 22:40 20:53 #375   
93  Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 21:49 20:54 #377   
94  Abbi Coyle Lebanon 21:59 20:54 #380   
95  Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 21:19 20:55 #383   
96  Amanda Lusinde Warsaw 21:38 20:56 #387   
97  Catherine Dudley Pendleton Heights 21:00 20:56 #390   
98  Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 20:58 #398   
99  Alyssa Green Columbus North 23:56 20:59 #400   
100  Katie Coe Evansville North 21:54 21:02 #411   
101  Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 22:30 21:02 #414   
102  Soraya Loubriel Portage 22:27 21:02 #415   
103  Sophie Britton Brownsburg 20:50 21:03 #417   
104  Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 21:12 21:03 #420   
105  Katelin Schwab Pike 20:38 21:04 #425   
106  Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:34 21:04 #428   
107  Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 22:05 21:05 #433   
108  Lauren Smith Cowan 21:01 21:06 #435   
109  Ada Brandstetter Chesterton 21:56 21:08 #447   
110  Sydney Haag Western Boone 21:39 21:08 #451   
111  Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 21:28 21:09 #453   
112  Marianne Cadio Carmel 21:21 21:09 #454   
113  Olivia Keller Franklin Central 21:48 21:10 #460   
114  Kloe Kiran Crown Point 21:17 21:11 #466   
115  Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 21:42 21:12 #470   
116  Taylor Stine Leo 21:19 21:12 #471   
117  Rachel Narjes Lake Central 21:12 #472   
118  Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 21:12 #475   
119  Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 20:58 21:12 #476   
120  Renee Beaubien Leo 20:42 21:13 #478   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Nataly Esqueda Goshen 21:14 #482   
122  Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 22:48 21:15 #485   
123  Brooke Richardson Elkhart Central 21:52 21:16 #487   
124  Courtney Tolen Benton Central 21:11 21:19 #503   
125  Ashley Newcome Noblesville 21:55 21:20 #505   
126  Ava Rose Terre Haute South 21:14 21:20 #506   
127  Emma Bitner Edgewood 21:28 21:21 #511   
128  Regan Brouwer Warsaw 22:52 21:21 #512   
129  Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 21:15 21:22 #516   
130  Jaiden Davis Avon 21:59 21:23 #522   
131  Stella Kinney Culver Academies 21:24 #524   
132  Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central 22:27 21:25 #525   
133  Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 22:18 21:26 #532   
134  Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 21:27 #539   
135  Krista Kulacz Lake Central 21:51 21:29 #546   
136  Jehnea Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 21:15 21:29 #547   
137  Sydney Belk Hobart 20:24 21:30 #550   
138  Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw 21:54 21:30 #555   
139  Emma Hodges Elkhart Central 22:30 21:30 #557   
140  Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:28 21:30 #558   
141  Taylor Goddasr Noblesville 21:36 21:31 #566   
142  Brianne Eaton Crown Point 21:53 21:32 #571   
143  Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 22:27 21:32 #573   
144  Jenna Iglio Hamilton Southeastern 23:38 21:34 #580   
145  Ella Dubbs LaPorte 22:25 21:34 #581   
146  Mira Handley Highland 23:57 21:34 #583   
147  Anna Runion Fishers 23:33 21:35 #586   
148  Addy Walker Avon 21:35 #587   
149  Natalie Williams Benton Central 22:37 21:35 #588   
150  Selena Pinon Greenwood 21:36 #593   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Ellie Ketcham Westfield 21:45 21:36 #594   
152  Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:24 21:36 #595   
153  Julia Fisher Carmel 21:37 #600   
154  Hayley Troyer Northridge 22:17 21:37 #603   
155  Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 22:38 21:37 #604   
156  Jill Kaiser Tell City 21:34 21:38 #607   
157  Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:47 21:38 #610   
158  Hannah Blum Angola 22:12 21:38 #611   
159  Karris Sigler Columbia City 22:23 21:39 #612   
160  Olivia McKee Carmel 21:46 21:39 #614   
161  Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:39 #615   
162  Rachel Terrell Elkhart Memorial 22:02 21:39 #618   
163  Livia Ianni Roncalli 22:31 21:39 #621   
164  Bailey Powell Lawrence North 22:02 21:40 #622   
165  Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 21:54 21:40 #623   
166  Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:32 21:41 #634   
167  Sophie Simon Beech Grove 21:42 #639   
168  Faith Nagel Monrovia 22:52 21:43 #641   
169  Emily Adam New Palestine 20:36 21:44 #646   
170  Catheryn Markus Highland 23:09 21:44 #647   
171  Emma Hubbard Guerin Catholic 20:59 21:44 #648   
172  Raionce Rodney North Central (Indpls) 23:07 21:44 #649   
173  Olivia Lund Hamilton Southeastern 21:48 #672   
174  Nikki Jerzak Penn 22:17 21:48 #677   
175  Anna Guerre Huntington North 21:36 21:48 #678   
176  Tori Manlick Carmel 20:47 21:49 #681   
177  Kristen Baurain Munster 22:42 21:50 #685   
178  Maria Davenport Hanover Central 21:48 21:51 #690   
179  Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 21:51 #693   
180  Priscella Kelly Union County 22:30 21:52 #697   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Kristiana Read Pike 22:50 21:52 #699   
182  Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 22:33 21:52 #701   
183  Liz Hibshman Chesterton 24:14 21:53 #703   
184  Alexis Sheets Winamac 21:59 21:53 #704   
185  Ashton WILLIS Eastern Hancock 23:41 21:53 #706   
186  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:08 21:53 #709   
187  Emilie Allen NorthWood 23:06 21:54 #710   
188  Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 23:09 21:54 #713   
189  Alli Bender LaPorte 22:41 21:54 #714   
190  Bailey Duncan Covington 24:42 21:54 #717   
191  Ellie Marsella Carmel 21:54 #722   
192  Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:05 21:55 #726   
193  Lizzy Maharas Avon 23:49 21:56 #740   
194  Macie Couchenour South Knox 22:24 21:57 #752   
195  Madison Rivera Culver Academies 22:47 21:59 #756   
196  Emily Campbell South Ripley 23:03 22:00 #769   
197  Arielle Collins Monrovia 22:50 22:01 #774   
198  Isabel Schneider Bloomington North 21:53 22:02 #778   
199  Hailee Brunnemer Pendleton Heights 21:34 22:02 #780   
200  Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 22:10 22:03 #789   
201  Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 22:22 22:04 #792   
202  Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 21:39 22:05 #800   
203  Adrianne Jackson North Central (Indpls) 22:05 #802   
204  Paris Turner Muncie Central 23:28 22:06 #814   
205  Katie Olsen Batesville 22:11 22:08 #822   
206  Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:40 22:08 #825   
207  Zoe Munn North Central (Indpls) 22:22 22:08 #828   
208  Jenna Walton North Decatur 23:02 22:08 #830   
209  Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 22:48 22:08 #831   
210  Abby Kate Evans Bloomington South 23:31 22:09 #835   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 23:27 22:09 #842   
212  Malia Butler Hanover Central 22:54 22:09 #843   
213  Erin Weng East Noble 22:10 #849   
214  Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:42 22:11 #851   
215  Carina Alanis Frankfort 22:39 22:11 #853   
216  Catherine White Chesterton 23:51 22:11 #854   
217  Caitlin Cole Frankton 22:11 #855   
218  Amanda Purnick Portage 22:03 22:11 #857   
219  Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 23:37 22:11 #858   
220  Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 22:11 #859   
221  Megan Brandon Lowell 22:13 #865   
222  Kylie Perkins Roncalli 22:28 22:13 #868   
223  Olivia Carithers McCutcheon 22:27 22:15 #885   
224  Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:16 22:16 #892   
225  Cammy Kryder Wawasee 23:18 22:17 #899   
226  Katie Graft Churubusco 22:07 22:17 #900   
227  Sarah Wojtalik Cathedral 23:09 22:18 #905   
228  Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:18 #906   
229  Ava Leimkuhler Carroll (FW) 22:17 22:18 #908   
230  Laci Spore Princeton 22:18 #910   
231  Sarah Ripperger Batesville 21:56 22:18 #912   
232  Katelynn Braun Glenn 22:19 #916   
233  Katie Lavelle St. Joseph's 22:30 22:19 #921   
234  Reagan Shaar North Central (Indpls) 21:59 22:20 #923   
235  Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:52 22:20 #924   
236  Sarah Jones South Putnam 24:03 22:20 #926   
237  Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 21:31 22:21 #931   
238  Quinlan Teague Pike Central 22:37 22:21 #932   
239  Megan Carey Floyd Central 22:34 22:21 #933   
240  Rylee Stephany LaPorte 21:58 22:21 #935   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central 23:04 22:21 #936   
242  Sophia Turner Carmel 23:22 22:21 #937   
243  Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 25:15 22:22 #940   
244  Shelby Green Crawfordsville 22:57 22:22 #942   
245  Alexis Christiansen Jasper 22:57 22:22 #944   
246  Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:23 #952   
247  Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 22:54 22:23 #955   
248  Carley Pride Batesville 22:24 #960   
249  Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 24:05 22:24 #963   
250  Genevieve Lovrinic Center Grove 23:48 22:25 #967   
251  Amber Sobkowicz Highland 23:25 22:26 #972   
252  Ella Deck Northwestern 22:23 22:27 #979   
253  Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 22:23 22:28 #983   
254  Elena Bode Rochester 22:29 22:29 #986   
255  Reanna Stinson Alexandria 21:23 22:31 #998   
256  Regan Wans Hamilton Southeastern 21:32 22:31 #1,000   
257  Lillian Sunbury Seymour 21:49 22:31 #1,003   
258  Ariez Schweyer Concordia Lutheran 23:59 22:32 #1,008   
259  Claire Sherfield Edgewood 21:37 22:33 #1,011   
260  Emilee Wilson Kankakee Valley 23:42 22:33 #1,013   
261  Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 21:48 22:33 #1,014   
262  Lindy Wood Jay County 23:49 22:34 #1,016   
263  Kiera Hunter Homestead 23:33 22:34 #1,018   
264  Ciarra Watson Merrillville 23:36 22:34 #1,021   
265  Simone Maxim Herron 22:34 #1,022   
266  Julia Wilson Franklin Central 21:37 22:34 #1,023   
267  Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 23:16 22:34 #1,026   
268  Adeline Russell Elkhart Christian Academy 21:47 22:34 #1,028   
269  Ellen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 22:07 22:34 #1,030   
270  Kyra Parisey East Central 22:35 #1,031   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Lauren Todd Center Grove 23:02 22:35 #1,036   
272  Allison Steele Prairie Heights 22:50 22:36 #1,040   
273  Jazzlynn Yeadon Brownstown Central 22:36 #1,041   
274  Maeli Cassel Norwell 23:05 22:36 #1,044   
275  Talia Small South Knox 23:02 22:36 #1,045   
276  Summer South Plymouth 22:39 22:37 #1,055   
277  Emma Blissett Frontier 23:36 22:38 #1,058   
278  Addison Leady Chesterton 24:45 22:38 #1,061   
279  Raven Weaver Jay County 23:21 22:39 #1,067   
280  Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 23:26 22:39 #1,074   
281  Neva Harke Herron 23:58 22:40 #1,082   
282  Bella Medina Lowell 23:41 22:40 #1,083   
283  Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:18 22:40 #1,088   
284  Jada Mullins Anderson 23:18 22:41 #1,093   
285  Ashley Flick Roncalli 20:13 22:42 #1,100   
286  Mikayla Fuentes Hobart 23:42 22:42 #1,101   
287  Hannah Smith Burris 22:43 22:45 #1,121   
288  Payton Schaefer Homestead 22:46 #1,123   
289  Kate Baumgartner Fishers 22:46 #1,129   
290  Kylie Carroll Lake Central 23:52 22:48 #1,141   
291  Isabella Smith Chesterton 22:48 #1,143   
292  Mikail Hall Warren Central 24:13 22:48 #1,146   
293  Kira Jansen Twin Lakes 23:20 22:48 #1,148   
294  Alexia Kline Fishers 23:09 22:49 #1,154   
295  Malory Yatsko Terre Haute South 22:54 22:49 #1,156   
296  Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:42 22:49 #1,157   
297  Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 23:27 22:50 #1,162   
298  Nez Djour Westfield 22:50 #1,163   
299  Ruby Olston Greenwood 22:50 #1,166   
300  Maya Hower Snider 22:48 22:51 #1,168   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Michayla Dinn Greencastle 22:51 #1,174   
302  Erin Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 23:35 22:52 #1,180   
303  Paige McKain Hamilton Southeastern 22:54 22:52 #1,184   
304  Molley Cook Cascade 23:14 22:52 #1,186   
305  Kylie Nabb Avon 22:23 22:53 #1,188   
306  Paige Aselage Bishop Dwenger 22:04 22:53 #1,190   
307  Maya Francisco Westfield 23:32 22:54 #1,191   
308  Amelia Strzechowski River Forest 22:55 #1,201   
309  Araya Smith Plainfield 22:18 22:55 #1,202   
310  Sophie Nobbe Greensburg 25:50 22:56 #1,213   
311  Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:56 #1,214   
312  Samantha Jacobi Seymour 22:37 22:56 #1,216   
313  Zoe Bruns Noblesville 21:47 22:57 #1,217   
314  Ella Wagner Valparaiso 22:55 22:57 #1,219   
315  Emma Carew Avon 22:52 22:57 #1,220   
316  Esperanza Lopez Lawrence Central 23:22 22:58 #1,221   
317  Ella Ohrvall Carmel 21:43 22:58 #1,222   
318  Amelia Strzechowski Boone Grove 22:58 #1,226   
319  Lily Tyler Wawasee 22:25 22:59 #1,231   
320  Mckenna Handley Chesterton 24:22 22:59 #1,233   
321  Leah Handshoe Leo 23:00 #1,239   
322  Laney Johnson Pike Central 25:42 23:00 #1,241   
323  Anna Marie Kinney Culver Academies 23:00 #1,242   
324  Deborah Murphy South Ripley 23:00 #1,244   
325  Jaylyn Jarboe Perry Central 22:01 23:00 #1,245   
326  Adelle Burkhardt Roncalli 23:01 #1,248   
327  Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 23:01 #1,251   
328  Audrey Shepler Daleville 23:11 23:01 #1,253   
329  Kalyne Oliver Bloomington South 22:32 23:02 #1,258   
330  Mady Minnich Central Catholic 23:03 #1,262   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Issy Goolsby Warren Central 23:03 #1,264   
332  Abigail Eads Whiteland 23:04 #1,267   
333  Lilly Burke LaPorte 22:51 23:04 #1,271   
334  Sophia DeMoss Martinsville 23:05 #1,280   
335  Ella Justice-Coulter West Lafayette 24:33 23:06 #1,282   
336  Audrey Schuster Carmel 23:06 #1,283   
337  Prachi Patel Signature 23:07 #1,288   
338  Mackenzie Pursch Noblesville 23:07 #1,289   
339  Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek 23:07 #1,291   
340  Emma Brown Chesterton 23:07 #1,292   
341  Whitney Smith Greenwood Christian Academy 23:08 #1,295   
342  Ella Rock Brownsburg 24:02 23:08 #1,296   
343  Mahayla Boram Shakamak 23:08 #1,297   
344  Nicole Meza Columbus North 23:08 #1,298   
345  Mariah Hurst Wawasee 23:09 #1,299   
346  Layla Nowaczyk Crown Point 22:05 23:09 #1,304   
347  Isabelle Alvarado Maconaquah 25:21 23:10 #1,307   
348  Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 21:57 23:10 #1,314   
349  Kayla Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:43 23:11 #1,319   
350  Myanne Zachary Munster 23:11 #1,320   
351  Sabrina Seims Hanover Central 23:12 #1,326   
352  Katie Wahl Warsaw 23:13 #1,333   
353  Alissa Capehart Chesterton 23:13 #1,335   
354  Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South 23:33 23:14 #1,342   
355  Kaylee Dixon Tell City 22:55 23:15 #1,344   
356  Alaina Balciunas Noblesville 23:15 #1,347   
357  Deirdre Hostettler Bishop Chatard 23:15 #1,349   
358  Isabel Meyers Carmel 22:33 23:15 #1,354   
359  Monica Guzman Lakeland 23:50 23:15 #1,357   
360  Camryn Eldridge Delta 23:11 23:15 #1,358   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Roshelle Bell Prairie Heights 23:16 #1,364   
362  Melody Patterson Northrop 23:17 #1,372   
363  Jessalyn Mahan Springs Valley 23:18 #1,375   
364  Sabrina Dunning Northeast Dubois 23:18 #1,376   
365  Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:16 23:18 #1,377   
366  Rachel Eby Maconaquah 24:41 23:18 #1,379   
367  Emily Heim Culver Academies 22:55 23:19 #1,383   
368  Joy McDivitt Oak Hill 23:19 #1,384   
369  Maci Easton West Vigo 21:18 23:19 #1,385   
370  Mallory Rupp Columbus East 23:34 23:20 #1,387   
371  Isabel Wilber Madison 23:28 23:21 #1,391   
372  Jaci Stone Shakamak 22:35 23:21 #1,393   
373  Sheela Soni Penn 23:14 23:21 #1,395   
374  Emma Lapp Fort Wayne South Side 23:21 #1,397   
375  Patricia Soliday White River Valley 23:22 #1,399   
376  Khaila Freitagg Lake Central 23:23 #1,400   
377  Emily Slade Carmel 23:23 #1,408   
378  Emily Szczepanski Bishop Dwenger 23:24 #1,412   
379  Busby Delaney Pendleton Heights 23:25 #1,420   
380  Audrey Young Westfield 23:11 23:26 #1,425   
381  Emma Schoolcraft Martinsville 24:39 23:27 #1,436   
382  Serena Bridegroom Griffith 23:27 #1,440   
383  Berlynn Payne Bishop Chatard 23:28 #1,441   
384  Addison George Eastern Greene 22:40 23:28 #1,445   
385  Emily Santelik New Palestine 24:06 23:28 #1,448   
386  Hope Edwards Shenandoah 23:59 23:28 #1,449   
387  Grace Yuhas St. Joseph's 22:59 23:29 #1,453   
388  Reese Roemer Culver Academies 23:49 23:29 #1,456   
389  Kylee Weisheit Jasper 23:49 23:29 #1,457   
390  Vada Hackbush Fort Wayne North Side 24:54 23:29 #1,460   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Victoria Lopez Hamilton Heights 22:48 23:30 #1,461