Boys - Girls
Weekly Report
8/25/2019 - 8/31/2019
Week #2




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead is a product of the ratings. Race adjustments are based on an average (or predicted average) race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the season will be more positive, because runners generally get faster.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.




MeetAdjustment
Rudy Skorupa Invitational +14
Northwood Invitational +12
Taylor University Invitational +12
DeKalb Baron Classic +5
Cass County Meet +4
Gavit Invitational -11
Franklin Invitational -19
Penn Invitational -21
Harrison 8-Way -25
Warsaw Tiger Invitational -26
Riverton Parke Invitational -28
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up -31
Dennis Bays Warrior Invite -34
Maverick Stampede -37
Valpo Jamboree -41
Salem Invitational -42
Bellmont Invitational -48
Ox Bow 4-Way -52
Mooresville Invitational -63
Scott Hiles Invitational -70



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Adjusted Rank is the ranking for this week adjusted as if all teams had run in a meet that qualified for this page. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.




Adj
Rank
SchoolRaceRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
10 Bishop Dwenger Penn Invitational 257 257
12 Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 263 #4 Katrina Tann , #5 Hazel Stringer 263
13 Fishers Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 293 #4 Abby Carter , #5 Corinne Yorkman 204
14 Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 313 #3 Lilly Patrick 295
15 Homestead Penn Invitational 320 320
17 Penn Penn Invitational 336 336
19 Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 345 #5 Emily Thomas 345
20 West Lafayette Harrison 8-Way 360 360
25 Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 399 399
26 Concordia Lutheran Taylor University Invitational 408 408
28 Warsaw Warsaw Tiger Invitational 419 419
29 Pike Taylor University Invitational 426 426
32 Northridge Penn Invitational 436 436
33 Harrison (WL) Harrison 8-Way 446 446
34 Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 457 #1 Ava Gilliana , #4 Emily Worthington 307
36 Norwell Taylor University Invitational 482 482
41 Portage Rudy Skorupa Invitational 525 #2 Morgan McCulloch 462
42 Franklin Community Franklin Invitational 529 529
43 Elkhart Central Ox Bow 4-Way 532 532
44 New Palestine Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 536 536
46 Wheeler Gavit Invitational 570 570
47 Seymour Scott Hiles Invitational 582 582
48 Northrop DeKalb Baron Classic 584 584
51 Leo Bellmont Invitational 602 602
52 Lawrence North Taylor University Invitational 603 603
54 Columbia City DeKalb Baron Classic 659 #5 Karris Sigler 648
55 New Prairie Penn Invitational 664 664
56 Angola DeKalb Baron Classic 667 667
58 Benton Central Harrison 8-Way 683 683
59 Reitz Memorial Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 686 686
Columbia City Warsaw Tiger Invitational 687 687
60 Culver Academies Penn Invitational 689 689
61 South Knox Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 689 689
62 Highland Rudy Skorupa Invitational 702 #5 Alina Wilson 695
Seymour Franklin Invitational 704 #5 Samantha Jacobi 690
64 Brown County Franklin Invitational 709 #4 Anna Fleetwood 595
65 Greensburg Franklin Invitational 714 714
66 Barr-Reeve Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 718 718
67 Forest Park Salem Invitational 719 719
68 Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 722 722
69 Munster Rudy Skorupa Invitational 722 #3 Kristen Baurain 666
Elkhart Central Penn Invitational 735 #5 Lauren Dibley 610
Benton Central Maverick Stampede 736 736
70 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 746 746
72 Mount Vernon Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 753 753
73 LaPorte Rudy Skorupa Invitational 766 #3 Lyrics Thresh 728
Harrison (WL) Maverick Stampede 773 #2 Caitlin Williams , #4 Adina Miller 584
74 McCutcheon Maverick Stampede 774 774
75 Fort Wayne South Side Bellmont Invitational 780 780
76 Mishawaka Penn Invitational 781 781
79 Yorktown Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 801 801
80 Manchester Warsaw Tiger Invitational 805 805
81 Rensselaer Central Gavit Invitational 812 #3 Solcy Sanchez 674
82 Huntington North DeKalb Baron Classic 813 813
Yorktown Taylor University Invitational 814 814
84 Morgan Twp Gavit Invitational 846 #2 Gracie Abbett 650
Valparaiso Valpo Jamboree 847 #1 Ava Gilliana , #2 Aubree Foreman , #3 Lillian Maldia , #4 Emily Worthington , #5 Sarah Worthington 307
85 Perry Meridian Franklin Invitational 848 848
87 Elkhart Memorial Ox Bow 4-Way 849 849
Fort Wayne South Side DeKalb Baron Classic 859 #5 Seloni Licona 821
88 East Noble DeKalb Baron Classic 867 867
89 Shakamak Riverton Parke Invitational 879 879
91 St. Joseph's Northwood Invitational 885 885
92 Fairfield DeKalb Baron Classic 889 #5 Delana Geiger 863
94 Goshen Penn Invitational 890 890
95 Princeton Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 893 893
96 Bishop Luers Bellmont Invitational 897 #3 Hannah Hawkins , #5 Tatum Mullholland 659
97 Maconaquah Taylor University Invitational 897 897
98 Monrovia Riverton Parke Invitational 915 915
99 Seeger Riverton Parke Invitational 923 #3 Libby Smith 723
Fairfield Warsaw Tiger Invitational 927 #5 Delana Geiger 878
101 NorthWood Warsaw Tiger Invitational 935 #3 Megan Miller 908
103 Western Taylor University Invitational 941 941
104 Kouts Valpo Jamboree 942 942
NorthWood Northwood Invitational 958 #3 Megan Miller , #4 Mia Wellington 858
107 Corydon Central Franklin Invitational 959 959
Mishawaka Warsaw Tiger Invitational 960 #2 Rachel Williams 842
108 Kankakee Valley Maverick Stampede 960 #4 Keely Dekock 894
109 Concord Northwood Invitational 966 966
110 Silver Creek Salem Invitational 973 973
111 Terre Haute North Franklin Invitational 989 989
113 Greenwood Mooresville Invitational 1,008 1,008
114 Twin Lakes Taylor University Invitational 1,010 1,010
115 DeKalb DeKalb Baron Classic 1,011 #4 Penelope Swift 826
116 Clay City Riverton Parke Invitational 1,011 1,011
117 Warren Central Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 1,013 #4 Citlali Carmona 994
119 Jay County Bellmont Invitational 1,020 1,020
Greenwood Franklin Invitational 1,035 1,035
120 F.J. Reitz Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,038 1,038
121 Castle Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,062 #5 Shelby Luker 991
122 Gibson Southern Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,068 1,068
123 Hanover Central Gavit Invitational 1,076 1,076
125 Wawasee Northwood Invitational 1,093 #3 Lily Tyler 1,059
126 New Haven Bellmont Invitational 1,097 1,097
128 Westview Ox Bow 4-Way 1,105 1,105
129 Tell City Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,109 1,109
130 Adams Penn Invitational 1,113 #5 Delaney Packard 1,097
131 Snider DeKalb Baron Classic 1,129 1,129
134 Riley Penn Invitational 1,157 #3 Maria Alonso Arias 1,143
135 Lewis Cass Cass County Meet 1,184 #2 Odessa Vest 1,116
136 Frankton Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 1,186 1,186
137 Cloverdale Riverton Parke Invitational 1,187 1,187
139 Woodlan Bellmont Invitational 1,193 1,193
141 Fort Wayne North Side DeKalb Baron Classic 1,201 1,201
142 Roncalli Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 1,202 #2 Livia Ianni , #3 Sara Mcgraw , #4 Kylie Perkins 935
146 Indian Creek Franklin Invitational 1,229 1,229
147 Logansport Cass County Meet 1,231 1,231
148 Center Grove Franklin Invitational 1,231 #1 Gabrielle Harrell , #2 Sadie Schemmel , #3 Hudson Gilstorf , #4 Samantha Rasmussen , #5 Harrell Marielle 544
149 Northwestern Maverick Stampede 1,253 #5 Kaylynne Fernandes 1,253
151 Hebron Gavit Invitational 1,254 1,254
154 Evansville North Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,261 1,261
156 Alexandria Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 1,268 1,268
157 Bremen Northwood Invitational 1,269 1,269
158 Boone Grove Gavit Invitational 1,273 1,273
Fort Wayne North Side Bellmont Invitational 1,286 #5 Tekyra Benson 1,267
164 Martinsville Franklin Invitational 1,300 #3 Sophia DeMoss 1,154
165 Merrillville Rudy Skorupa Invitational 1,300 #2 Michelle Gunnell , #4 Precious Moore 1,193
Frankton Taylor University Invitational 1,300 1,300
166 Adams Central Bellmont Invitational 1,302 1,302
167 Mooresville Mooresville Invitational 1,302 1,302
168 Bedford North Lawrence Scott Hiles Invitational 1,307 #5 Anna Butler 1,294
170 Pike Central Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 1,317 #3 Charlotte Dudenhoeffer 1,287
171 Shelbyville Franklin Invitational 1,319 1,319
172 Borden Salem Invitational 1,319 1,319
173 Heritage Christian Taylor University Invitational 1,327 1,327
176 Caston Cass County Meet 1,332 1,332
178 Decatur Central Franklin Invitational 1,344 1,344
181 Bethany Christian Ox Bow 4-Way 1,355 1,355
182 Bluffton Bellmont Invitational 1,355 #5 Audbrey Pulver 1,329
184 Bellmont Bellmont Invitational 1,365 #3 Jolynn Hockemeyer 1,291
Mooresville Franklin Invitational 1,386 1,386
189 Frankfort Harrison 8-Way 1,393 #2 Ane Ochoa De Alda , #5 Romy Hemmersbach 1,122



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 18:19 18:04
2 Hannah Sale Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 19:07 18:43
3 Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor University Invitational 18:34 18:43
4 Maddie Russin Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 18:33 18:44
5 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 18:43 18:52
6 Brenner Hanna Greensburg 11 Franklin Invitational 19:07 18:52
7 Amelia Faber Homestead 10 Penn Invitational 19:24 19:06
8 Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 11 Franklin Invitational 19:22 19:06
9 Addy Wiley Huntington North 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:02 19:06
10 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 12 Harrison 8-Way 19:30 19:09
11 Alli Steffey West Lafayette 10 Harrison 8-Way 19:33 19:11
12 Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 11 Bellmont Invitational 19:52 19:14
13 Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 19:40 19:15
14 Julia Dvorak Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 19:35 19:16
15 Abbey Gentz Woodlan 11 Bellmont Invitational 19:56 19:17
16 Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 9 Franklin Invitational 19:35 19:19
17 Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 20:06 19:22
18 Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 19:50 19:22
19 Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 19:51 19:23
20 Brooke Neal Penn 12 Penn Invitational 19:42 19:23
21 Haylee Hile Northridge 9 Penn Invitational 19:42 19:24
22 Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:14 19:26
23 Emma Hellwege Wheeler 10 Gavit Invitational 19:35 19:26
24 Lilly Myers Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 19:44 19:28
25 Lexi Allen Culver Academies 11 Penn Invitational 19:48 19:29
26 Sydney Lambert Norwell 12 Taylor University Invitational 19:21 19:30
27 Emma Callahan Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 19:46 19:30
28 Brenna Shaw New Palestine 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 19:57 19:31
29 Vera Schafer Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 19:59 19:33
30 Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 9 Penn Invitational 19:52 19:33
31 Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:00 19:34
32 Jenna Newton Franklin Community 10 Franklin Invitational 19:52 19:35
33 Emma Gresham Boonville 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 20:06 19:37
34 Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 10 Penn Invitational 19:56 19:37
35 Kassidy Gregory Kouts 9 Valpo Jamboree 20:14 19:38
36 Hannah Roth Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:26 19:38
37 Jessica Velez Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 19:29 19:38
38 Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:27 19:39
39 Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:36 19:40
40 Hailey Orosz Wheeler 11 Gavit Invitational 19:50 19:41
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:06 19:42
41 Ava Like South Knox 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 20:13 19:43
42 Lillian Zubeck Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:37 19:49
43 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:45 19:49
44 Emma Mann New Palestine 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:16 19:49
45 Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 10 Penn Invitational 20:09 19:50
46 Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:18 19:51
47 Morgan Gannon Penn 10 Penn Invitational 20:10 19:51
48 Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:18 19:51
49 Lillie Oddou Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:46 19:51
50 Hannah Robbins Munster 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:39 19:51
51 Jennifer Romero Seeger 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 20:15 19:51
52 Lauren Bales Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 19:42 19:52
Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:17 19:53
53 Abby Beathea Bloomington South 10 Franklin Invitational 20:11 19:54
54 Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:42 19:54
55 Heidy Meade Princeton 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 20:24 19:54
56 Makenna Sunbury Seymour 12 Franklin Invitational 20:12 19:55
Makenna Sunbury Seymour 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 20:56 19:55
57 Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 11 Penn Invitational 20:16 19:56
58 Olivia Brummett Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 20:15 19:58
Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 12 Taylor University Invitational 19:49 19:59
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 10 Bellmont Invitational 20:41 19:59
59 Lydia Harvey New Castle 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:27 20:00
60 Lilli Greiner Andrean 12 Gavit Invitational 20:10 20:00
61 Lauren Longshore Northwestern 12 Maverick Stampede 20:35 20:01
62 Samantha Biernat Angola 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:57 20:02
63 Wini Barnett Warsaw 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:27 20:02
64 Cassie Dove Northrop 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 19:59 20:03
65 Lilly Linneweber Shakamak 11 Riverton Parke Invitational 20:28 20:03
66 Cara Karmolinski Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 19:54 20:04
67 Grace Aurand Highland 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:53 20:05
68 Marissa Rivera Culver Academies 12 Penn Invitational 20:25 20:06
69 Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 20:37 20:06
70 Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 20:28 20:08
71 Adree Beckham Warsaw 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:33 20:08
72 Natalie Kransky Lake Central 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:57 20:10
73 Faith Allen Southmont 9 Harrison 8-Way 20:34 20:10
74 Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 10 Gavit Invitational 20:20 20:10
75 Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 19:58 20:11
76 Chloe Borders Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 20:28 20:11
77 Ellie Hall Forest Park 10 Salem Invitational 20:51 20:14
78 Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 10 Gavit Invitational 20:24 20:14
79 Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 20:34 20:14
80 Ella Bensz LaPorte 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:02 20:15
81 Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 10 Harrison 8-Way 20:39 20:15
82 Julynne Spidell Kokomo 10 Maverick Stampede 20:50 20:15
83 Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 20:37 20:16
84 Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 10 Bellmont Invitational 21:00 20:17
85 Emma Gaston Monrovia 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 20:45 20:19
86 Janell Robson Benton Central 9 Harrison 8-Way 20:45 20:21
87 Brisa Martinez Portage 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:08 20:21
88 Summer Cooper Concord 12 Northwood Invitational 20:10 20:21
89 Caitlin Clark Northridge 12 Penn Invitational 20:42 20:22
90 Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 9 Taylor University Invitational 20:12 20:23
91 Lydia Bennett DeKalb 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:18 20:23
92 Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:52 20:23
93 Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:53 20:24
94 Victoria Clibon Northrop 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:19 20:24
95 Irie Roll Elkhart Central 11 Ox Bow 4-Way 21:14 20:24
96 Abby DeTray DeKalb 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:20 20:25
97 Jacqueline Hurlock Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:54 20:25
98 Mackie McCartney Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 20:50 20:25
99 Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 12 Bellmont Invitational 21:10 20:26
100 Ava Knight Warsaw 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:52 20:27
101 Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 20:17 20:28
102 Josie Briner Manchester 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:54 20:28
103 Maria Blaesing Munster 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:16 20:29
104 Haley Meade Princeton 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:01 20:29
105 Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley 12 Maverick Stampede 21:05 20:29
Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 10 Valpo Jamboree 21:09 20:29
106 Haley Makowski Penn 11 Penn Invitational 20:50 20:29
107 Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 20:54 20:29
108 Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:24 20:29
109 Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 20:58 20:29
110 Lydia Keihn Jay County 9 Bellmont Invitational 21:13 20:29
111 Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 20:55 20:30
112 Carol Ludington Lawrence North 10 Taylor University Invitational 20:20 20:30
113 Kayla Edgerly Penn 11 Penn Invitational 20:52 20:31
Lillie Oddou Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 20:58 20:33
114 Aislynn Alkire Penn 12 Penn Invitational 20:54 20:33
115 Alison Bache Northridge 12 Penn Invitational 20:54 20:33
116 Carly Davis Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:21 20:34
117 Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:08 20:35
118 Eden Norris Leo 10 Bellmont Invitational 21:21 20:36
119 Emily Mangels Greensburg 10 Franklin Invitational 20:55 20:36
120 Courtney Tolen Benton Central 10 Harrison 8-Way 21:02 20:37
121 Taylor Clemens Angola 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:33 20:37
122 Jacy Collins Shakamak 12 Riverton Parke Invitational 21:05 20:38
123 Brooke Richardson Elkhart Central 10 Ox Bow 4-Way 21:30 20:39
124 Nicole Brandy Valparaiso 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:26 20:39
125 Ella Garvin Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 20:29 20:40
126 Chynzie Howell Fairfield 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:06 20:40
127 Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:36 20:41
128 Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 12 Maverick Stampede 21:17 20:41
129 Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 11 Penn Invitational 21:02 20:41
130 Josie Lobring Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 21:01 20:43
131 Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:30 20:43
132 Katie Burgin Lawrence North 12 Taylor University Invitational 20:32 20:43
133 Emma Rakowski Morgan Twp 11 Gavit Invitational 20:54 20:44
134 Gracynn Hinkley Angola 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:39 20:44
Chynzie Howell Fairfield 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:39 20:44
135 Reagan Albers Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 21:06 20:44
136 Brynn Urban Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:14 20:44
137 Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 11 Harrison 8-Way 21:10 20:45
138 Reagan Hoke Penn 11 Penn Invitational 21:06 20:45
139 Adley Keim Elkhart Central 9 Penn Invitational 21:07 20:46
140 Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 10 Gavit Invitational 20:56 20:46
141 Megan Mybeck Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:16 20:46
142 Nora Carpenter Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:33 20:46
143 Rachel Kujawa Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:33 20:46
144 Katelin Schwab Pike 10 Taylor University Invitational 20:36 20:47
145 Kori Leverenz Mount Vernon 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:20 20:47
146 Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:20 20:47
147 Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:34 20:47
148 Hadley Gradolf Brown County 9 Franklin Invitational 21:06 20:48
149 Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:21 20:48
150 Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:18 20:48
151 Nicole Marshall Penn 11 Penn Invitational 21:10 20:48
152 Allison High Seeger 11 Riverton Parke Invitational 21:16 20:49
153 Grace Rennekamp Seymour 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 21:56 20:49
154 Sophia Yordy Goshen 10 Penn Invitational 21:10 20:49
155 Jenna McLean Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:20 20:49
156 Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 12 Franklin Invitational 21:08 20:50
157 Audrey Henning New Prairie 9 Penn Invitational 21:11 20:50
Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 11 Taylor University Invitational 20:39 20:50
158 Madeline Kartz Hanover Central 11 Gavit Invitational 21:01 20:50
159 Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 21:16 20:50
160 Kinsley Folsom Seymour 9 Scott Hiles Invitational 21:58 20:51
161 Skylar Kiess Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 21:13 20:52
162 Abigail Martisek Lake Central 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:39 20:52
163 Mackenzie Holland Penn 10 Penn Invitational 21:14 20:53
164 Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:23 20:53
165 Ella Kanaby McCutcheon 11 Maverick Stampede 21:30 20:53
166 Alyssa Williams Northrop 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:48 20:53
167 McKenna Palmer Boone Grove 12 Valpo Jamboree 21:34 20:53
168 Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 12 Gavit Invitational 21:04 20:53
Brooke Richardson Elkhart Central 10 Penn Invitational 21:15 20:53
169 Sydney Clements Franklin Community 11 Franklin Invitational 21:12 20:54
170 Bailey Powell Lawrence North 10 Taylor University Invitational 20:43 20:54
171 Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 11 Franklin Invitational 21:13 20:54
172 Catheryn Markus Highland 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:41 20:55
173 Mackenzie Groben F.J. Reitz 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:28 20:55
174 Mikayla Mimnaugh Warsaw 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:22 20:55
175 Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:26 20:55
176 Renee Beaubien Leo 10 Bellmont Invitational 21:42 20:56
177 Adina Miller Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 21:22 20:56
178 Erika Bugg Warsaw 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:23 20:57
179 Hanna Whitney Huntington North 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:52 20:57
180 Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 20:46 20:57
181 Laura Masoni Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:28 20:57
182 Halle Frieden Kankakee Valley 11 Maverick Stampede 21:35 20:58
183 Macy Tucker Clay City 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 21:26 20:58
184 Isabelle Rauh Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 21:18 20:59
185 Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian 11 Franklin Invitational 21:18 20:59
186 Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:33 20:59
187 Makenna Schnick Morgan Twp 11 Gavit Invitational 21:10 20:59
188 Soraya Loubriel Portage 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:46 21:00
189 Emma Hickman Bloomington South 12 Franklin Invitational 21:19 21:00
190 Hanna Bloemendaal Warsaw 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:27 21:00
191 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 20:55 21:00
Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:28 21:01
192 Krista Kulacz Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:47 21:01
193 Emma Ebright Wawasee 11 Northwood Invitational 20:49 21:01
194 Lexi Wulff Wapahani 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:32 21:01
195 Elise Peckingpaugh Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 21:24 21:02
196 Payton Williams Benton Central 12 Harrison 8-Way 21:28 21:02
197 Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:29 21:02
198 Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 10 Cass County Meet 20:58 21:02
Janell Robson Benton Central 9 Maverick Stampede 21:40 21:03
199 Danielle Eckert Forest Park 9 Salem Invitational 21:44 21:03
200 Emma Hodges Elkhart Central 10 Ox Bow 4-Way 21:57 21:03
201 Ruth Stamp Valparaiso 12 Valpo Jamboree 21:46 21:04
202 Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 11 Franklin Invitational 21:23 21:04
203 Rachel Narjes Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:51 21:05
204 Clare Ritchie Northridge 10 Penn Invitational 21:27 21:05
205 Kaitlyn Porter Castle 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:39 21:05
206 Kendall Mann New Palestine 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:36 21:05
207 Hannah Blum Angola 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:00 21:05
208 Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 21:27 21:05
209 Brianne Eaton Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 20:52 21:06
Kinsley Folsom Seymour 9 Franklin Invitational 21:26 21:07
210 Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 22:01 21:08
211 Emelia Koester Brown County 11 Franklin Invitational 21:27 21:08
Emma Hodges Elkhart Central 10 Penn Invitational 21:31 21:09
Mackie McCartney Harrison (WL) 11 Maverick Stampede 21:47 21:09
212 Gretta Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:41 21:10
213 Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 21:38 21:10
214 Lilia Bodnar Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:42 21:11
215 Heidi Warner Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 21:34 21:11
216 Ivie Skube Adams 11 Penn Invitational 21:34 21:12
217 Chloe Walsh Mooresville 11 Mooresville Invitational 22:10 21:12
Payton Williams Benton Central 12 Maverick Stampede 21:51 21:12
218 Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 10 Salem Invitational 21:54 21:12
219 Natalee Vogan Bishop Dwenger 11 Penn Invitational 21:35 21:13
220 Andrea Shick Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:45 21:13
221 Kaden Leverenz Mount Vernon 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:48 21:14
222 Catherine Dudley Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:45 21:14
223 Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 10 Salem Invitational 21:56 21:14
224 Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 10 Scott Hiles Invitational 22:25 21:15
225 Grace Howard Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:46 21:15
McKenna Palmer Boone Grove 12 Gavit Invitational 21:26 21:15
226 Emma Long Northridge 9 Penn Invitational 21:38 21:15
227 Karli Miller Maconaquah 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:04 21:16
228 Arianna Kelley Fishers 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:47 21:16
229 Eran Treibic Franklin Community 9 Franklin Invitational 21:36 21:16
230 Taylor Stine Leo 10 Bellmont Invitational 22:04 21:17
231 Ava Gillis Penn 11 Penn Invitational 21:40 21:17
232 Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:50 21:19
233 Chyane Dansby Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:07 21:19
234 Jasmine Early Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:47 21:19
235 Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 21:46 21:19
236 Eleanor Holohan Pike 9 Taylor University Invitational 21:08 21:19
Courtney Tolen Benton Central 10 Maverick Stampede 21:58 21:19
237 Jill Kaiser Tell City 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:54 21:19
238 Binlee McCloud Terre Haute North 9 Franklin Invitational 21:40 21:20
239 Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 10 Taylor University Invitational 21:09 21:20
240 Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:49 21:21
241 Megan Fuchs Leo 12 Bellmont Invitational 22:09 21:21
242 Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 10 Penn Invitational 21:44 21:21
243 Sophie Kloppenburg Mount Vernon 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 21:56 21:21
244 Brooke Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:53 21:22
245 Sarah Callecod West Vigo 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 21:50 21:22
246 Juliana Kroll New Prairie 12 Penn Invitational 21:44 21:22
247 Kloe Kiran Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:08 21:22
Adley Keim Elkhart Central 9 Ox Bow 4-Way 22:18 21:23
248 Zoe Seward Maconaquah 9 Taylor University Invitational 21:12 21:23
249 Raven Weaver Jay County 10 Bellmont Invitational 22:12 21:24
250 Emily Gaylord Wheeler 11 Gavit Invitational 21:35 21:24
251 Eden Oddou Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:19 21:24
252 Tori Rodenbeck Bishop Dwenger 9 Penn Invitational 21:47 21:24
253 Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 21:57 21:25
254 Aubree Kline New Haven 12 Bellmont Invitational 22:14 21:25
255 Grace Auckley McCutcheon 12 Maverick Stampede 22:04 21:25
256 Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:12 21:26
257 Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 10 Northwood Invitational 21:15 21:27
258 Emilie Allen NorthWood 10 Northwood Invitational 21:16 21:28
259 Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 12 Maverick Stampede 22:07 21:28
260 Jadyn Kolesiak Warsaw 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 21:57 21:28
261 Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:01 21:28
262 Ellie Haq West Lafayette 12 Harrison 8-Way 21:56 21:29
263 Katelyn Nix Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:18 21:29
264 Camdyn Gliem Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:16 21:30
265 Nikki Jerzak Penn 10 Penn Invitational 21:54 21:31
266 Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:03 21:31
Grace Rennekamp Seymour 12 Franklin Invitational 21:51 21:31
267 Rachel Hall Bremen 12 Northwood Invitational 21:19 21:31
268 Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:04 21:31
269 Anna Timm Portage 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:17 21:31
270 Emilee Craigin Portage 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:17 21:31
271 Gretchen Witmer Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:20 21:32
272 Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 11 Northwood Invitational 21:20 21:32
273 Victoria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:05 21:33
274 Josie Berg Forest Park 12 Salem Invitational 22:17 21:34
275 Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 10 Franklin Invitational 21:54 21:34
Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:03 21:34
276 Olivia Lushin Western 12 Taylor University Invitational 21:23 21:35
277 Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 22:03 21:35
278 Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 12 Taylor University Invitational 21:24 21:35
279 Riley Knestrict Lake Central 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:21 21:35
280 Marissa Kenney Riley 12 Penn Invitational 21:59 21:36
281 Maddie Mishack Adams 12 Penn Invitational 21:59 21:36
Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 10 Maverick Stampede 22:16 21:36
282 Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:31 21:36
Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 12 Maverick Stampede 22:18 21:38
283 Caroline Hanback McCutcheon 11 Maverick Stampede 22:18 21:38
284 Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 11 Penn Invitational 22:01 21:38
285 Regina Lendermon Faith Christian 11 Maverick Stampede 22:18 21:38
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 10 Bellmont Invitational 22:29 21:39
286 Hayley Troyer Northridge 10 Penn Invitational 22:03 21:39
287 Hannah Lux Shelbyville 12 Franklin Invitational 22:00 21:39
288 Kenzie Wesley Silver Creek 9 Salem Invitational 22:23 21:39
289 Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 10 Gavit Invitational 21:51 21:40
290 Ava Leininger Greenwood 11 Mooresville Invitational 22:41 21:40
291 Riley Keppler Penn 12 Penn Invitational 22:03 21:40
292 Julieanna Li Valparaiso Valpo Jamboree 22:24 21:40
293 Cami Caldwell Blackford 9 Taylor University Invitational 21:28 21:40
294 Addison Emig Evansville Central 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:16 21:40
295 Haley Salinas Maconaquah 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:28 21:40
296 Deann Fry Westview 11 Ox Bow 4-Way 22:37 21:40
297 Audrey Abel Leo 9 Bellmont Invitational 22:30 21:40
298 Christiane Davis White River Valley 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 22:53 21:40
299 Carina Alanis Frankfort 10 Harrison 8-Way 22:09 21:41
300 Amanda Spanier Lake Central 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:27 21:42
301 Cassidy Cripe Penn 12 Penn Invitational 22:05 21:42
302 Carley Bond Perry Meridian 12 Franklin Invitational 22:03 21:42
303 Lauren Smith Cowan 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:15 21:43
304 Samantha Jacobi Seymour 10 Scott Hiles Invitational 22:56 21:43
305 Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:16 21:43
306 Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 22:40 21:43
Ava Leininger Greenwood 11 Franklin Invitational 22:04 21:43
307 Alexandra Galassini Snider 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:38 21:43
308 Lily Kissner Leo 11 Bellmont Invitational 22:34 21:44
309 Katherine Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 22:05 21:44
310 Claire Weidler Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 22:08 21:45
311 Miranda Bates Highland 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:30 21:45
312 Xanthi Tsagris Valparaiso 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:30 21:45
313 Jenna Iglio Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:18 21:45
314 Stella Kinney Culver Academies 10 Penn Invitational 22:08 21:45
315 Faith Nagel Monrovia 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 22:15 21:45
316 Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 10 Bellmont Invitational 22:35 21:46
317 Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:19 21:46
318 Mariah Maley East Noble 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:41 21:47
319 Paige McKain Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:20 21:47
320 Halle Briner Manchester 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:17 21:48
321 Kaylin Casner New Palestine 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:21 21:48
322 Rachel Becker East Noble 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:43 21:48
323 Katie Coe Evansville North 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:25 21:48
324 Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 12 Franklin Invitational 22:09 21:49
325 Alicia Zeh Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison 8-Way 22:17 21:49
326 Shayla Stanton Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 22:10 21:49
327 Baylie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 9 Gavit Invitational 22:01 21:49
328 Ella Dubbs LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:35 21:50
329 Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 12 Taylor University Invitational 21:38 21:50
330 Hailee Brunnemer Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:24 21:50
331 Elle Dewess Castle 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:27 21:51
332 Maeve Kearney St. Joseph's Northwood Invitational 21:38 21:51
333 Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 22:20 21:52
Julieanna Li Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:37 21:52
334 Jehnea Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:26 21:53
335 Ann Metzger Northridge 12 Penn Invitational 22:17 21:53
336 Haley Vermillion Glenn 10 Northwood Invitational 21:41 21:53
337 Abby Graham Mishawaka 12 Penn Invitational 22:17 21:53
338 Julia Arruda Greenwood 12 Mooresville Invitational 22:56 21:53
339 Ellie Wagoner Hebron 12 Gavit Invitational 22:05 21:53
340 Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 22:23 21:53
341 Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:27 21:54
342 Nataly Esqueda Goshen 10 Penn Invitational 22:18 21:54
343 Anna Becker East Noble 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:48 21:54
344 Samantha Springer Lawrence North 9 Taylor University Invitational 21:42 21:54
345 Alyssa Nahnsen Munster 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:39 21:54
Irie Roll Elkhart Central 11 Penn Invitational 22:18 21:54
346 Audrey Gardner Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 22:18 21:54
347 Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:31 21:54
Chloe Walsh Mooresville 11 Franklin Invitational 22:15 21:55
348 Kyra Ware Lawrence North 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:43 21:55
349 Samantha Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:28 21:55
350 Carlee Unger Clay City 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 22:25 21:55
351 Grace Grady Silver Creek 12 Salem Invitational 22:40 21:55
352 Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:43 21:55
353 Alexis Kintzele St. Joseph's 11 Northwood Invitational 21:43 21:55
354 Ella McLin Mater Dei 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:32 21:56
355 Anna Guerre Huntington North 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:50 21:56
356 Gloria Richardson Pendleton Heights 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:30 21:56
357 Josie Niebbia Warsaw Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:27 21:57
358 Emily Enright Wheeler 9 Gavit Invitational 22:09 21:57
359 Selena Pinon Greenwood 10 Mooresville Invitational 23:01 21:58
360 Alina Worzella Martinsville 10 Franklin Invitational 22:19 21:58
361 Katie Jones Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:32 21:58
362 Maria Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 12 Penn Invitational 22:22 21:58
363 Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:32 21:58
364 Katie Reeves Martinsville 11 Franklin Invitational 22:19 21:58
365 Tess Lilly Twin Lakes 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:46 21:59
366 Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:36 21:59
Julia Arruda Greenwood 12 Franklin Invitational 22:20 21:59
367 Anna Runion Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:33 21:59
368 Sophia Koshmider Goshen 11 Penn Invitational 22:23 21:59
Emilie Allen NorthWood 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:30 22:00
Jasmine Early Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:54 22:00
Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 12 Maverick Stampede 22:41 22:00
369 Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 9 Bellmont Invitational 22:51 22:00
Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 10 Mooresville Invitational 23:04 22:00
370 Riley Clayton Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:34 22:00
371 Angie Abdelhameed Evansville North 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:38 22:01
372 Oiivia Schenck Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:35 22:01
373 Hannah Lushin Western 12 Taylor University Invitational 21:49 22:01
374 Lillian Sunbury Seymour 10 Scott Hiles Invitational 23:18 22:02
375 Amanda Purnick Portage 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:47 22:02
Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:57 22:03
376 Laramie Lilly LaPorte 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:48 22:03
377 Alexis Detweiler South Knox 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:40 22:03
378 Olesya Indeikina Glenn 11 Northwood Invitational 21:50 22:03
379 Ilayna Baltes New Prairie 9 Penn Invitational 22:28 22:03
Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 21:59 22:04
380 Addison Dirig Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:52 22:04
Eden Oddou Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:34 22:04
381 Caroline Biegeri New Albany 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:42 22:05
382 Katie Lavelle St. Joseph's 10 Northwood Invitational 21:52 22:05
383 Olivia Rummel East Noble 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:00 22:05
384 Makayla Coomer New Haven 11 Bellmont Invitational 22:57 22:06
385 Adeline Russell Elkhart Christian Academy 10 Northwood Invitational 21:53 22:06
386 Clara Lind Bethany Christian 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 23:05 22:06
387 Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 10 Bellmont Invitational 22:58 22:06
388 Cassidy Ryan Kouts Valpo Jamboree 22:53 22:07
389 Hannah Jung West Lafayette 9 Harrison 8-Way 22:36 22:07
390 Caitlin Cole Frankton 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:41 22:07
391 Megan Miller NorthWood 12 Northwood Invitational 21:54 22:07
392 Abby Hauser Forest Park 12 Salem Invitational 22:53 22:07
393 Dana Frohberg Harrison (WL) 9 Harrison 8-Way 22:37 22:08
394 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 11 Harrison 8-Way 22:37 22:08
395 Madi Weir Alexandria 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:43 22:08
Lillian Sunbury Seymour 10 Franklin Invitational 22:30 22:08
396 Lilly Burke LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:54 22:09
397 Natalie Moulton Yorktown 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:44 22:10
398 Adriana Juarez Penn 12 Penn Invitational 22:35 22:10
399 Dottie Heuring Wheeler 11 Gavit Invitational 22:22 22:10
400 Mira Handley Highland 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:55 22:10
401 Lauren Thomas Clay City 12 Riverton Parke Invitational 22:41 22:10
402 Madison Elijah Hebron 11 Gavit Invitational 22:23 22:11
403 Emilee Wilson Kankakee Valley 10 Maverick Stampede 22:53 22:11
404 Ariana Steele LaPorte 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:56 22:11
405 Sydney Belk Hobart 10 Valpo Jamboree 22:58 22:11
406 Emma DeBorg Brown County 11 Franklin Invitational 22:33 22:11
407 Grace Thomas Valparaiso Valpo Jamboree 22:59 22:12
Natalie Moulton Yorktown 11 Taylor University Invitational 21:59 22:12
408 Carli Fones Mississinewa 12 Taylor University Invitational 21:59 22:12
409 Esther Parham Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:46 22:12
410 Liza Cooley Benton Central 9 Maverick Stampede 22:55 22:13
411 Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 12 Northwood Invitational 22:00 22:13
Ella Garvin New Castle 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:47 22:13
412 Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 10 Franklin Invitational 22:35 22:14
413 Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 10 Bellmont Invitational 23:06 22:14
414 Alex Price Warsaw 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:45 22:14
415 Ashley Dyrkacz Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 21:59 22:14
416 Addison George Eastern Greene 10 Scott Hiles Invitational 23:32 22:14
417 Rachel Williams Mishawaka 11 Penn Invitational 22:39 22:14
418 Lauren Turk Roncalli 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:49 22:15
419 Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 10 Valpo Jamboree 23:02 22:15
420 Lydia Sarver Heritage Christian 12 Taylor University Invitational 22:03 22:15
421 Maddie McNarney Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:50 22:15
422 Macie Couchenour South Knox 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:54 22:16
423 Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:47 22:17
424 Hannah Beck Austin 12 Salem Invitational 23:03 22:17
425 Natalie Williams Benton Central 10 Maverick Stampede 22:59 22:17
426 Jazlyn Gallardo Perry Meridian 11 Franklin Invitational 22:38 22:17
427 Mia Singleton Bellmont 10 Bellmont Invitational 23:10 22:17
428 Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:11 22:17
429 Izzy Nikruto Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:02 22:17
430 Natalie Scott Mishawaka 11 Penn Invitational 22:42 22:17
431 Reanna Stinson Alexandria 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:52 22:18
432 Kalin Moore McCutcheon 9 Maverick Stampede 23:00 22:18
433 Sarah Bailey Corydon Central 12 Franklin Invitational 22:39 22:18
434 Sarah Manuel Western 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:05 22:18
435 Abby Donovan Boone Grove 11 Gavit Invitational 22:30 22:18
436 Desiree Hall Kouts Valpo Jamboree 23:05 22:18
437 Stephany Claudia Concord 11 Northwood Invitational 22:05 22:18
438 Emma Seyer Bloomington South 12 Franklin Invitational 22:40 22:18
439 Rose Coman Riley 12 Penn Invitational 22:43 22:18
440 Taylor Vogt F.J. Reitz 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:56 22:18
441 Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:53 22:19
442 Olivia Lund Hamilton Southeastern 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:53 22:19
Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 10 Maverick Stampede 23:01 22:19
443 Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 10 Franklin Invitational 22:40 22:19
444 Ally Willson Columbia City 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:49 22:19
445 Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:57 22:19
446 Piper Sell Rensselaer Central 12 Gavit Invitational 22:31 22:19
447 Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 10 Northwood Invitational 22:06 22:19
448 Sydney Simon Concord 12 Northwood Invitational 22:06 22:20
Alicia Zeh Harrison (WL) 12 Maverick Stampede 23:02 22:20
449 Kristiana Read Pike 10 Taylor University Invitational 22:07 22:20
450 Libby Stone Pike Central 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:58 22:20
451 Makayla Culp Fairfield 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:14 22:20
452 Alli Bender LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:05 22:20
453 Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:55 22:21
454 Gabby Scott Elkhart Memorial 11 Ox Bow 4-Way 23:21 22:21
455 Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:08 22:21
456 Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 22:59 22:21
457 Maddy Reinhard Norwell 9 Taylor University Invitational 22:09 22:22
458 Laci Spore Princeton 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:00 22:22
459 Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:53 22:22
460 Kayla Quimby Frankton 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 22:58 22:23
461 Gretchen Carie South Knox 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:01 22:23
462 Grace Igleheart Austin 12 Salem Invitational 23:10 22:23
463 Ella Deck Northwestern 10 Maverick Stampede 23:06 22:23
Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:18 22:24
464 Regan Brouwer Warsaw 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 22:55 22:24
Selena Pinon Greenwood 10 Franklin Invitational 22:46 22:24
465 Elizabeth Leitzel Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:09 22:25
466 Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:19 22:25
Ally Willson Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:20 22:25
467 Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:01 22:25
468 Emma Hendrix Perry Meridian 11 Franklin Invitational 22:48 22:26
469 Kiara Bundy Tell City 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:05 22:26
Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 10 Maverick Stampede 23:10 22:27
470 Amber Sobkowicz Highland 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:11 22:27
471 Olivia Lashure Leo 9 Bellmont Invitational 23:20 22:27
472 Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 12 Taylor University Invitational 22:14 22:27
473 Gabrielle Kiess Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 22:52 22:27
474 Celeste Arroyo Goshen 12 Penn Invitational 22:53 22:28
475 Jordan Wilken McCutcheon 11 Maverick Stampede 23:11 22:28
476 Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's Northwood Invitational 22:15 22:28
Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 11 Penn Invitational 22:54 22:29
477 Daniella Nahnsen Munster 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:13 22:29
478 Tess Collins St. Joseph's 9 Northwood Invitational 22:16 22:29
479 Mia Wellington NorthWood Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:00 22:29
480 Hannah Cussen Penn 11 Penn Invitational 22:55 22:29
481 Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:08 22:29
482 Kaylie Magallanes Borden 11 Salem Invitational 23:17 22:30
483 Karris Sigler Columbia City 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:01 22:30
484 Allison Hughett Orleans 9 Scott Hiles Invitational 23:49 22:30
485 Arielle Collins Monrovia 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:02 22:30
Liza Cooley Benton Central 9 Harrison 8-Way 23:01 22:31
486 Aubrey Dague Caston 12 Cass County Meet 22:27 22:31
Makayla Culp Fairfield 9 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:02 22:31
487 Emily Adam New Palestine 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:07 22:31
488 Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:07 22:31
489 Reese Barhydt NorthWood 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:03 22:31
490 Emmy Michael Perry Meridian 11 Franklin Invitational 22:54 22:32
491 Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 23:33 22:32
492 Samantha Wood McCutcheon 9 Maverick Stampede 23:15 22:32
493 Kathryn Heiny Bishop Luers 11 Bellmont Invitational 23:26 22:32
494 Mia Yates Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:08 22:33
495 Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:08 22:33
Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:04 22:33
496 Kiley Crow Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:20 22:33
497 Sierra Weaver Merrillville 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:18 22:34
498 Ava Allen Portage 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:18 22:34
499 Raegan Bender Westview 11 Ox Bow 4-Way 23:35 22:34
500 Delaney Strasser Caston 9 Cass County Meet 22:30 22:34
Abby Donovan Boone Grove 11 Valpo Jamboree 23:23 22:34
501 Ally Bennett Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:14 22:35
502 Cristina Espidio Frankfort 12 Harrison 8-Way 23:06 22:36
503 Ella Cummings Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 22:58 22:36
504 Sophia Fugiett Jay County 11 Bellmont Invitational 23:30 22:36
505 Elizabeth Hougland Seymour 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 23:56 22:36
506 Jaiden Eastom Snider 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:31 22:37
507 Rylee Stephany LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:22 22:38
508 Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side 11 Bellmont Invitational 23:33 22:38
509 Taylor Gries Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:18 22:38
510 Kendyl Thrasher Wapahani 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:14 22:38
511 Maria Perez Logansport 9 Cass County Meet 22:34 22:38
Natalie Williams Benton Central 10 Harrison 8-Way 23:09 22:38
512 Erin Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 23:09 22:38
Elizabeth Hougland Seymour 12 Franklin Invitational 23:01 22:39
513 Whitney Shepherd Warsaw 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:10 22:39
514 Erica White Logansport 11 Cass County Meet 22:34 22:39
515 Quinlan Teague Pike Central 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:18 22:39
Kayla Quimby Frankton 12 Taylor University Invitational 22:26 22:39
516 Kylie Carroll Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:23 22:39
517 Olympia Berbesque Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:23 22:39
518 Jazzlynn Yeadon Brownstown Central 10 Salem Invitational 23:27 22:39
519 Lillian Boston Warsaw 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:11 22:39
520 Lily Monnett Cloverdale 11 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:12 22:40
Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 10 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:12 22:40
521 Alexia Kline Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:16 22:40
522 Anna Markham Manchester 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:12 22:40
523 Emily Schrader Mitchell 11 Scott Hiles Invitational 24:01 22:40
524 Erin Weng East Noble 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:35 22:41
525 Reni Kao Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 23:03 22:41
526 Lilly Thomas Alexandria 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:17 22:41
527 Katelynn Braun Glenn Northwood Invitational 22:28 22:41
528 Ava Huddleston Perry Meridian 9 Franklin Invitational 23:04 22:41
529 Natalie Goff Signature 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:21 22:42
530 Carolayn Salamanca Logansport 11 Cass County Meet 22:38 22:42
Grace Thomas Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:26 22:42
Reese Barhydt NorthWood 11 Northwood Invitational 22:28 22:42
531 Zoe Wallace West Washington 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 24:03 22:42
532 Keeton LeBaron Northridge 11 Penn Invitational 23:08 22:42
Natalie Scott Mishawaka 11 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:15 22:43
533 Karli Kitten Forest Park 9 Salem Invitational 23:31 22:43
534 Genevieve Lovrinic Center Grove 10 Franklin Invitational 23:05 22:43
535 Abby Hartley Frankton 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:20 22:44
536 Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 12 Taylor University Invitational 22:31 22:44
537 Aasha Watkins Warren Central 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:20 22:44
538 Meghan Perkins Clay 11 Penn Invitational 23:10 22:44
539 Maria Davenport Hanover Central 10 Gavit Invitational 22:57 22:44
540 Ella Wagner Valparaiso 10 Valpo Jamboree 23:34 22:44
541 Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 10 Maverick Stampede 23:29 22:45
542 Sage Mougin New Prairie 11 Penn Invitational 23:10 22:45
543 Nataleigh Yarbrough Seeger 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:17 22:45
544 Regina Herrero Culver Academies 12 Penn Invitational 23:11 22:45
545 Maggie Bialek Culver Academies 11 Penn Invitational 23:11 22:45
546 Alivia Ford Western 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:32 22:45
547 Kyndall Anthis Princeton 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:25 22:45
548 Lindy Wood Jay County 10 Bellmont Invitational 23:41 22:46
549 Lauren Romeo Hobart Valpo Jamboree 23:35 22:46
550 Hannah Williams Benton Central 12 Harrison 8-Way 23:17 22:46
551 Kate Baumgartner Fishers 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:23 22:46
552 Cammy Kryder Wawasee 10 Northwood Invitational 22:33 22:46
553 Rachel Eby Maconaquah 10 Taylor University Invitational 22:33 22:47
554 Brianna Hooton New Prairie 11 Penn Invitational 23:13 22:47
Christiane Davis White River Valley 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:27 22:47
555 Ella Minich LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:31 22:47
556 Paige Aselage Bishop Dwenger 10 Penn Invitational 23:13 22:47
Olympia Berbesque Valparaiso Valpo Jamboree 23:37 22:47
557 Delainey Melton Bellmont 10 Bellmont Invitational 23:43 22:47
Megan Miller NorthWood 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:20 22:48
558 Alana Sandoval Penn 9 Penn Invitational 23:14 22:48
559 Kiera Hunter Homestead 10 Penn Invitational 23:14 22:48
560 Bailey Stewart Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:25 22:48
561 Lily Bell Nuest Kouts 11 Valpo Jamboree 23:38 22:49
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:43 22:49
562 Neva Harke Herron 10 Mooresville Invitational 23:58 22:49
563 Mia Chavez Portage 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:33 22:49
564 Kaylee Dixon Tell City 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:29 22:49
565 Mallory Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:30 22:50
566 Gracie Rothrock North Harrison 11 Franklin Invitational 23:12 22:50
567 Carina Bolanos Hanover Central 12 Gavit Invitational 23:02 22:50
568 Kourtney Lechner Western 9 Taylor University Invitational 22:37 22:50
569 Carly Reynolds Shakamak 11 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:23 22:50
570 Daisie Kinnett South Knox 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:31 22:51
571 Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South 10 Franklin Invitational 23:14 22:51
572 Cierra Bell Mitchell 12 Scott Hiles Invitational 24:13 22:51
573 Maryn Lazar Valparaiso 11 Valpo Jamboree 23:41 22:51
574 Raegan Heldt Gibson Southern 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:32 22:52
575 Rachel Terrell Elkhart Memorial 10 Ox Bow 4-Way 23:55 22:52
576 Grace Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor University Invitational 22:39 22:52
Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:36 22:52
Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:29 22:52
577 Katie Hemingway Munster 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:37 22:53
578 Marisa Giles Bloomington South 9 Franklin Invitational 23:17 22:54
579 Courtney Todd Elwood 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:31 22:55
580 Joy Coffman Borden 11 Salem Invitational 23:44 22:55
581 Elena Hagedorn Tell City 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:36 22:55
582 Natalie Martinez Merrillville 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:39 22:55
583 Emma Holder Terre Haute North 12 Franklin Invitational 23:18 22:56
584 Allie Geis Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:33 22:56
585 Gabby Kimmel Center Grove 10 Franklin Invitational 23:19 22:56
Ella Wagner Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:40 22:56
586 Carolyn Szilagyi Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:33 22:56
587 Cambri Booe Clay City 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:30 22:57
Cierra Bell Mitchell 12 Salem Invitational 23:46 22:57
588 Cady Smith East Noble 9 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:51 22:57
589 Olivia Colson Greensburg 11 Franklin Invitational 23:20 22:57
Abby Graham Mishawaka 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:30 22:57
590 Mallory Luse Franklin Community 9 Franklin Invitational 23:21 22:58
591 Maya Hower Snider 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:53 22:59
592 Karly Puckett Monroe Central 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:36 22:59
593 Hanna Burkhart Sullivan 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:32 22:59
594 Lilly Kempf Castle 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:40 22:59
595 Nina Koutz Highland 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:43 22:59
596 Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 10 Salem Invitational 23:49 23:00
597 Ellen Lavelle St. Joseph's 12 Northwood Invitational 22:46 23:00
598 Emma McClellen West Lafayette 9 Harrison 8-Way 23:32 23:01
599 Kasidi McClain Warren Central 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:38 23:01
600 Michaela Payne Roncalli 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:38 23:01
601 Olivia Smith McCutcheon 11 Maverick Stampede 23:46 23:01
602 Katie Edwards Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:38 23:01
603 Dru White Terre Haute North 10 Franklin Invitational 23:24 23:01
604 Lillian Holzinger Bishop Luers 11 Bellmont Invitational 23:58 23:01
605 Kira Jansen Twin Lakes 10 Taylor University Invitational 22:48 23:02
606 Rachel Weng East Noble 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:56 23:02
607 Meg McDonald Huntington North 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:56 23:02
608 Katelyn Sebring Heritage 12 Bellmont Invitational 23:58 23:02
609 Emily McLaughlin Homestead 12 Penn Invitational 23:29 23:03
610 Elayna Kitt Bluffton 11 Bellmont Invitational 23:59 23:03
611 Samantha Richards East Noble 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 22:57 23:03
612 Taylor Collins Mount Vernon 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:44 23:04
613 Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 11 Bellmont Invitational 24:00 23:04
614 Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville 12 Franklin Invitational 23:27 23:04
615 Anna Mossing Fishers 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:41 23:04
616 Peyton Robbins South Knox 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:45 23:04
617 Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:48 23:05
618 Mallory Watson Greenwood 12 Mooresville Invitational 24:15 23:05
619 Haley Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:42 23:05
620 Ariez Schweyer Concordia Lutheran 10 Taylor University Invitational 22:51 23:05
Zoe Wallace West Washington 12 Salem Invitational 23:55 23:05
621 Grace Sojka Crown Point 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:49 23:06
622 Chloee Burkhert Center Grove 9 Franklin Invitational 23:29 23:06
623 Halle Duros Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:43 23:06
624 Sarah Cimoch Riley 11 Penn Invitational 23:32 23:06
625 Payton Dubree Frankfort 10 Harrison 8-Way 23:38 23:06
626 Abigail Nees Cloverdale 9 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:40 23:06
Caitlin Cole Frankton 10 Taylor University Invitational 22:53 23:06
627 Reese Roemer Culver Academies 10 Penn Invitational 23:34 23:07
628 Lexi Flynn Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 23:39 23:07
629 Sierra Bowman Indian Creek 12 Franklin Invitational 23:31 23:08
630 Emma Lapp Fort Wayne South Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:02 23:08
631 McKenzie Schilling Lake Central 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:52 23:09
Abby Hartley Frankton 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:55 23:09
632 Dominique Wells-White Fort Wayne North Side 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:03 23:09
633 Anna Marie Kinney Culver Academies 10 Penn Invitational 23:36 23:09
634 Madison Hammond New Haven 11 Bellmont Invitational 24:07 23:09
635 Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:47 23:10
636 Luci Woodrum Indian Creek 11 Franklin Invitational 23:33 23:10
637 Gordon Nahlee Terre Haute North 11 Franklin Invitational 23:34 23:10
638 Luisa Dutchersmith Bethany Christian 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 24:16 23:11
639 Myanne Zachary Munster 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:54 23:11
640 McKenna Minton Cowan 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:48 23:11
641 Carina Bollero Concord 11 Northwood Invitational 22:57 23:11
642 Avery Stephens Castle 9 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:53 23:11
643 Ruth Wheeler Bishop Dwenger 9 Penn Invitational 23:38 23:12
644 Elizabeth Fesko Munster 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 22:55 23:12
645 Myra Roberts Bedford North Lawrence 11 Scott Hiles Invitational 24:36 23:12
646 Trinity LaJoice Wawasee Northwood Invitational 22:58 23:12
647 Chloe Wyatt Union City 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:50 23:12
648 Laynie Craw Eastbrook 11 Taylor University Invitational 22:59 23:12
649 Mei Yanagisawa F.J. Reitz 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 23:54 23:13
Mallory Watson Greenwood 12 Franklin Invitational 23:36 23:13
650 Leah Kirkpatrick Seeger 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:47 23:13
651 Vianey Lucio Warsaw 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:46 23:13
652 Liberty Hayes Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:51 23:13
653 Madie Ilic Morgan Twp 11 Gavit Invitational 23:27 23:14
654 Amber Linton Roncalli 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:52 23:14
655 Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester 12 Warsaw Tiger Invitational 23:48 23:15
656 Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial Ox Bow 4-Way 24:22 23:16
657 Mary Buck Munster 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:00 23:17
658 Kendall Smith Austin 11 Salem Invitational 24:08 23:17
659 Claire Goggin Lake Central 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:01 23:18
660 Grace Wynja Heritage Christian 12 Taylor University Invitational 23:04 23:18
661 Mikail Hall Warren Central 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 23:56 23:18
662 Ariel Davis Twin Lakes 9 Taylor University Invitational 23:04 23:18
663 Neveah Foster Marian Northwood Invitational 23:04 23:18
Dominique Wells-White Fort Wayne North Side 12 Bellmont Invitational 24:16 23:18
664 Madison Rivera Culver Academies 10 Penn Invitational 23:45 23:18
665 Melody Patterson Northrop 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:13 23:19
666 Mahayla Boram Shakamak 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:54 23:20
667 Madeline Wachnicki Decatur Central 11 Mooresville Invitational 24:32 23:20
668 Maeve O'Shaugnessy St. Joseph's 12 Northwood Invitational 23:06 23:20
669 Meleena Strukel Elkhart Central 11 Penn Invitational 23:47 23:20
670 Elliott Lareau Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 23:53 23:21
671 Claire Stowe Adams 12 Penn Invitational 23:48 23:21
672 Emily Marcotte Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:04 23:21
Maryn Lazar Valparaiso 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:04 23:21
673 Jordan Siminski Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:04 23:21
674 Paige Cox Norwell 11 Taylor University Invitational 23:07 23:21
675 Alondra Garcia Elkhart Central 12 Ox Bow 4-Way 24:28 23:22
676 Claire Bonwell North Montgomery 10 Maverick Stampede 24:08 23:22
677 Lilly Biggins Heritage 12 Bellmont Invitational 24:20 23:22
678 Hunter Bender Harrison (WL) 9 Harrison 8-Way 23:55 23:22
679 Natalie Casas Harrison (WL) 9 Harrison 8-Way 23:55 23:22
680 Baylie Bryan Lewis Cass 12 Cass County Meet 23:18 23:23
681 Dillen Edwards Portage 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:06 23:23
682 Abby Worley Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 24:01 23:23
683 Bailey Duncan Covington 10 Riverton Parke Invitational 23:58 23:24
684 Kalyne Oliver Bloomington South 10 Franklin Invitational 23:48 23:24
685 Callie Crouse Christian Academy of IN 11 Salem Invitational 24:15 23:24
686 Leah Handshoe Leo 10 Bellmont Invitational 24:22 23:24
Leah Handshoe Leo 10 Bellmont Invitational 24:22 23:24
687 Sheela Soni Penn 10 Penn Invitational 23:51 23:24
688 Karyn Trice Fort Wayne North Side 10 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:18 23:24
689 Malia Butler Hanover Central 10 Gavit Invitational 23:38 23:25
Jazzlynn Yeadon Brownstown Central 10 Scott Hiles Invitational 24:51 23:25
690 Leslie Romero Warren Central 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 24:04 23:25
691 Bailey Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 24:04 23:26
692 Grace Wilson Crothersville 11 Salem Invitational 24:17 23:26
693 Madison Allen Silver Creek 10 Salem Invitational 24:17 23:26
694 Jada Huff Shakamak 11 Riverton Parke Invitational 24:00 23:26
695 Emily McCallister Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:09 23:26
696 Megan Collins New Palestine 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 24:05 23:26
697 Jaylee Copeland Kokomo 11 Maverick Stampede 24:13 23:27
698 Kennedy Jester Snider 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:20 23:27
699 Breanna Rios Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:10 23:27
700 Krisha Shah West Lafayette 9 Harrison 8-Way 24:00 23:27
Bailey Duncan Covington 10 Harrison 8-Way 24:00 23:27
701 Ella Beezley Wawasee 11 Northwood Invitational 23:13 23:27
702 Destiny Herr Western 9 Taylor University Invitational 23:14 23:28
703 Mara Schrock Goshen 9 Penn Invitational 23:56 23:28
704 Vada Hackbush Fort Wayne North Side 10 Bellmont Invitational 24:28 23:29
705 Lilly Rizzo Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 23:12 23:29
706 Hannah Neff Westview 11 Ox Bow 4-Way 24:36 23:29
707 Emily Szczepanski Bishop Dwenger 10 Penn Invitational 23:57 23:30
708 Piper Bishop Signature 11 Dennis Bays Warrior Invite 24:12 23:30
709 Rachel Pratchett River Forest Gavit Invitational 23:43 23:30
710 Zoe Drummond Columbia City 12 DeKalb Baron Classic 23:24 23:30