Boys - Girls
2022 Predictions (Based on 2020 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   108 47.4% 91.7% 98.5% 99.8% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Columbus North L Brown County #1   164 18.3% 70.7% 91.0% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Noblesville L Shelbyville #2   170 8.2% 52.1% 80.0% 93.8% 98.4% 100.0%
4 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #1   184 6.0% 44.1% 74.0% 98.5% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Zionsville L Shelbyville #3   204 5.1% 36.8% 68.1% 88.1% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Northview M Brown County #2   220 2.1% 25.6% 59.4% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Bloomington South L Brown County #3   224 3.0% 27.6% 58.7% 98.1% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Homestead L New Haven #2   227 1.5% 20.6% 51.6% 96.1% 99.9% 100.0%
9 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   235 2.5% 25.2% 55.6% 99.1% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #3   255 1.1% 15.9% 42.5% 92.3% 99.6% 99.9%
11 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #4   263 1.5% 18.9% 44.3% 69.6% 88.1% 99.8%
12 Floyd Central L Brown County #4   276 0.9% 12.5% 35.8% 90.9% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #5   286 0.8% 10.4% 31.8% 54.7% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #6   296 0.1% 4.3% 20.3% 42.9% 78.0% 98.9%
15 Bloomington North L Brown County #5   297 0.2% 6.1% 21.7% 82.0% 99.5% 100.0%
16 Penn L New Haven #4   302 0.4% 6.0% 19.9% 76.0% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Center Grove L Shelbyville #7   307 0.3% 5.5% 19.5% 40.9% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Lake Central L New Prairie #2   323 0.1% 5.1% 19.2% 88.9% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Northridge L New Haven #5   331 0.1% 1.8% 9.7% 57.7% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Cathedral M Shelbyville #8   352 1.6% 7.3% 18.7% 38.1% 93.0%
21 Chesterton L New Prairie #3   372 0.2% 2.1% 9.0% 73.0% 98.8% 99.8%
22 Westfield L Shelbyville #9   376 0.1% 2.1% 7.9% 17.8% 37.0% 99.9%
23 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #10   379 0.1% 1.3% 6.7% 17.0% 99.5% 100.0%
24 Batesville M Shelbyville #11   380 0.0% 1.2% 5.2% 14.0% 99.8% 100.0%
25 Crown Point L New Prairie #4   381 0.1% 1.5% 6.5% 66.8% 99.6% 100.0%
26 Wheeler S New Prairie #5   384 0.3% 2.1% 46.3% 93.1% 98.4%
27 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #6   394 0.0% 1.6% 7.0% 40.2% 86.8% 97.0%
28 Fishers L New Haven #7   396 0.0% 1.9% 8.1% 46.1% 99.7% 100.0%
29 West Lafayette M New Prairie #6   404 0.8% 4.4% 50.5% 99.5% 100.0%
30 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #12   410 0.0% 0.3% 2.9% 9.6% 99.6% 100.0%
31 Huntington North L New Haven #8   424 0.2% 1.6% 24.4% 99.7% 100.0%
32 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #13   426 0.4% 2.5% 7.9% 21.4% 82.1%
33 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #14   437 0.0% 0.5% 2.5% 7.1% 19.0% 99.4%
34 Lowell L New Prairie #7   449 0.2% 1.9% 34.9% 97.6% 100.0%
35 Leo M New Haven #9   449 0.0% 0.2% 1.5% 20.0% 68.6% 90.1%
36 Seymour L Brown County #6   455 0.4% 2.6% 31.6% 99.3% 100.0%
37 Terre Haute South L Brown County #7   477 0.1% 0.6% 16.7% 82.8% 99.9%
38 Warsaw L New Prairie #8   482 0.1% 0.8% 27.8% 97.7% 100.0%
39 Avon L Shelbyville #15   483 0.2% 1.7% 4.6% 93.0% 99.8%
40 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #16   497 0.2% 1.5% 4.2% 12.8% 62.5%
41 Southport L Shelbyville #17   505 0.1% 0.5% 1.4% 88.3% 100.0%
42 DeKalb L New Haven #10   513 0.2% 1.3% 14.6% 57.1% 99.7%
43 Brown County M Brown County #8   517 0.3% 1.8% 18.2% 97.0% 100.0%
44 Rochester S New Prairie #9   521 0.1% 0.4% 20.2% 95.9% 99.9%
45 Plainfield L Shelbyville #18   541 0.1% 0.6% 2.3% 83.5% 99.5%
46 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #9   541 0.1% 0.7% 11.1% 97.5% 99.9%
47 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #19   547 0.0% 0.4% 1.6% 5.0% 41.8%
48 LaPorte L New Prairie #10   548 0.1% 0.5% 15.4% 70.9% 92.5%
49 South Knox S Brown County #10   551 0.1% 0.4% 8.9% 97.1% 100.0%
50 Oak Hill S New Haven #11   562 0.2% 5.0% 94.1% 100.0%
51 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #11   567 0.0% 0.2% 13.9% 94.9% 100.0%
52 Jasper L Brown County #11   574 0.3% 8.6% 95.2% 99.8%
53 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #12   580 0.1% 0.3% 4.9% 27.4% 58.3%
54 Maconaquah M New Prairie #12   585 0.1% 0.6% 13.2% 88.0% 99.8%
55 New Prairie M New Prairie #13   585 0.0% 0.3% 6.8% 55.4% 89.9%
56 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #13   589 0.1% 0.1% 3.5% 88.8% 99.9%
57 Corydon Central M Brown County #12   591 0.0% 0.1% 6.4% 93.7% 100.0%
58 Forest Park S Brown County #13   599 0.0% 0.0% 3.6% 89.2% 99.4%
59 New Palestine L Shelbyville #20   613 0.0% 0.3% 1.4% 89.7% 98.0%
60 Pike L Shelbyville #21   625 0.0% 0.4% 1.4% 21.9%
61 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #22   648 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 77.9% 94.0%
62 Princeton M Brown County #14   653 0.0% 0.5% 9.2% 93.1% 99.8%
63 East Central L Shelbyville #23   659 0.0% 0.1% 0.4% 79.6% 100.0%
64 West Noble M New Haven #14   662 1.7% 13.9% 94.9%
65 Delta M New Haven #15   668 0.1% 0.4% 5.1% 89.5% 99.5%
66 Seeger S New Prairie #14   684 0.0% 0.1% 4.4% 77.6% 100.0%
67 East Noble L New Haven #16   685 0.0% 1.0% 11.1% 95.3%
68 Benton Central M New Prairie #15   690 0.3% 9.2% 87.8% 100.0%
69 Norwell M New Haven #17   692 0.9% 75.5% 98.0%
70 Roncalli L Shelbyville #24   695 0.0% 0.2% 73.1% 91.9%
71 Hobart L New Prairie #16   700 0.0% 0.2% 5.4% 69.9% 97.4%
72 Mishawaka L New Haven #18   702 0.1% 1.2% 66.8% 95.8%
73 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #17   705 2.6% 29.0% 100.0%
74 Munster L New Prairie #18   711 0.0% 0.1% 4.0% 60.4% 100.0%
75 Terre Haute North L Brown County #15   713 0.1% 1.0% 23.3% 94.2%
76 Angola M New Haven #19   719 0.0% 0.1% 1.8% 14.1% 92.9%
77 Marian M New Haven #20   719 0.0% 0.3% 3.5% 69.7% 95.0%
78 Winamac S New Prairie #19   719 0.0% 0.1% 3.4% 61.8% 97.3%
79 Columbia City L New Haven #21   724 0.9% 9.6% 27.0%
80 Edgewood M Brown County #16   725 0.2% 1.1% 7.4% 66.4% 99.5%
81 Western Boone S Shelbyville #25   759 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 54.3%
82 Western M New Prairie #20   766 1.3% 51.9% 98.4%
83 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #17   771 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 69.7% 97.8%
84 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #22   773 0.0% 1.3% 63.6% 89.9%
85 Whiteland L Shelbyville #26   777 0.1% 0.4% 46.0% 94.3%
86 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #21   780 0.0% 0.0% 1.4% 17.9% 100.0%
87 McCutcheon L New Prairie #22   783 0.1% 2.4% 61.9% 98.9%
88 Charlestown M Brown County #18   784 0.5% 60.1% 99.6%
89 Monroe Central S New Haven #23   784 0.5% 65.8% 99.0%
90 Fairfield S New Haven #24   805 0.2% 41.8% 97.2%
91 Portage L New Prairie #23   816 0.9% 9.6% 18.9%
92 Centerville S Shelbyville #27   817 0.0% 47.1% 99.9%
93 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #19   822 0.5% 50.6% 89.8%
94 New Castle M Shelbyville #28   852 0.1% 45.2% 99.7%
95 Northrop L New Haven #25   854 0.0% 0.7% 6.1% 15.8%
96 St. Joseph's M New Haven #26   856 0.1% 39.0% 88.5%
97 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #29   857 0.0% 13.8% 99.6%
98 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #24   870 0.1% 1.8% 17.4% 100.0%
99 Highland L New Prairie #25   871 0.1% 1.0% 29.7% 100.0%
100 Jennings County L Brown County #20   874 0.3% 40.3% 97.2%
101 Columbus East L Brown County #21   877 0.7% 44.5% 98.6%
102 Warren Central L Shelbyville #30   878 0.0% 32.3% 64.1%
103 Faith Christian S New Prairie #26   880 0.3% 37.4% 97.8%
104 Bellmont M New Haven #27   889 0.0% 0.1% 35.0% 80.8%
105 Kouts S New Prairie #27   890 0.5% 7.6% 100.0%
106 South Adams S New Haven #28   895 0.0% 0.3% 35.2% 77.7%
107 Lebanon M Shelbyville #31   895 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 31.6%
108 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #28   910 0.7% 32.1% 99.9%
109 Manchester S New Prairie #29   924 0.0% 0.1% 0.9% 27.9% 86.1%
110 Madison M Brown County #22   926 0.6% 34.4% 95.4%
111 Snider L New Haven #29   936 0.2% 2.5% 8.3%
112 Eastbrook S New Haven #30   947 0.2% 31.3% 96.8%
113 Fremont S New Haven #31   955 0.0% 0.9% 48.6%
114 Clay City S Brown County #23   958 0.0% 0.5% 8.4% 66.0%
115 Owen Valley M Brown County #24   963 0.2% 5.5% 59.9%
116 Bremen S New Haven #32   963 0.0% 0.2% 22.2% 69.4%
117 Culver Academies M New Prairie #30   968 0.1% 0.7% 20.5% 79.4%
118 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #32   969 0.0% 14.8%
119 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #33   970 0.0% 0.1% 40.8% 94.2%
120 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #34   981 14.8% 34.8%
121 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #35   987 4.3% 49.4%
122 Adams Central S New Haven #33   1,004 0.0% 18.6% 60.9%
123 Southridge S Brown County #25   1,011 0.2% 21.0% 67.4%
124 Northwestern M New Prairie #31   1,012 0.0% 1.1% 19.4% 63.1%
125 Mooresville L Shelbyville #36   1,024 12.0% 82.4%
126 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #32   1,026 0.3% 20.2% 77.1%
127 Gibson Southern M Brown County #26   1,034 0.1% 19.6% 72.9%
128 Castle L Brown County #27   1,036 0.1% 15.5% 71.5%
129 Greensburg M Shelbyville #37   1,040 13.8% 96.3%
130 Adams L New Haven #34   1,052 0.0% 8.8% 41.2%
131 Woodlan S New Haven #35   1,057 0.1% 14.6% 48.2%
132 Tell City S Brown County #28   1,065 0.1% 14.0% 51.0%
133 NorthWood M New Haven #36   1,067 0.0% 0.0% 10.0% 75.3%
134 Hanover Central M New Prairie #33   1,070 0.1% 7.8% 47.1%
135 Elkhart New Haven #37   1,073 0.1% 24.1% 85.2%
136 Garrett M New Haven #38   1,080 0.0% 0.3% 1.5%
137 Westview S New Haven #39   1,085 0.5% 32.9%
138 Danville M Shelbyville #38   1,095 0.0% 2.9% 35.5%
139 Heritage Hills M Brown County #29   1,102 0.1% 8.6% 43.4%
140 Boonville M Brown County #30   1,116 0.0% 0.6% 29.9% 70.2%
141 West Vigo M Brown County #31   1,119 0.1% 2.9% 38.4%
142 Yorktown M New Haven #40   1,121 0.0% 11.0% 66.7%
143 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #39   1,125 0.0% 5.2% 47.9%
144 Plymouth M New Prairie #34   1,126 0.1% 8.9% 54.0%
145 Perry Central S Brown County #32   1,131 0.1% 10.0% 40.3%
146 Evansville North L Brown County #33   1,135 0.1% 8.6% 52.5%
147 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #34   1,143 0.1% 11.5% 44.8%
148 Wawasee M New Haven #41   1,150 0.1% 5.5% 43.0%
149 Mount Vernon M Brown County #35   1,159 0.0% 0.1% 14.8% 48.2%
150 Andrean S New Prairie #35   1,160 0.3% 9.5% 50.7%
151 Cascade S Shelbyville #40   1,160 0.0% 0.0% 2.0% 28.9%
152 Rushville M Shelbyville #41   1,172 3.8% 78.9%
153 Mitchell S Brown County #36   1,198 0.0% 1.3% 49.3%
154 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #36   1,208 0.1% 7.0% 36.9%
155 Northfield S New Haven #42   1,214 0.0% 6.2% 61.9%
156 Southern Wells S New Haven #43   1,216 0.1% 11.6% 66.1%
157 Concord L New Haven #44   1,217 0.1% 4.2% 44.4%
158 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #45   1,241 0.0% 0.3% 0.8%
159 Cowan S New Haven #46   1,242 0.0% 8.9% 54.0%
160 Goshen L New Haven #47   1,248 5.0% 48.4%
161 Hebron S New Prairie #37   1,252 0.0% 3.2% 21.4%
162 Eastern Greene S Brown County #37   1,261 0.0% 1.1% 36.3%
163 Mater Dei S Brown County #38   1,261 0.0% 6.5% 38.2%
164 Bishop Luers S New Haven #48   1,268 0.1% 3.9% 15.0%
165 Bloomfield S Brown County #39   1,272 0.0% 0.0% 1.6% 39.7%
166 Wapahani S New Haven #49   1,278 6.2% 53.3%
167 Logansport L New Prairie #38   1,279 0.0% 2.3% 27.4%
168 Silver Creek M Brown County #40   1,282 0.0% 4.4% 51.6%
169 North Knox S Brown County #41   1,301 0.1% 4.9% 36.9%
170 Churubusco S New Haven #50   1,306 0.0% 0.4% 12.8%
171 Jay County M New Haven #51   1,307 0.1% 7.0% 38.0%
172 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #42   1,319 0.0% 7.2% 35.2%
173 Salem M Brown County #43   1,319 0.0% 0.1% 2.2% 30.1%
174 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #39   1,327 1.4% 26.4%
175 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #44   1,330 4.2% 25.7%
176 Beech Grove M Shelbyville #42   1,338 0.0% 3.3% 9.4%
177 Tippecanoe Valley S New Prairie #40   1,341 0.0% 3.9% 30.1%
178 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #45   1,346 0.0% 0.7% 16.8%
179 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #43   1,350 1.3% 55.3%
180 Southmont S Shelbyville #44   1,351 0.0% 0.0% 2.8% 16.8%
181 Central Noble S New Haven #52   1,352 0.0% 0.3% 11.8%
182 Borden S Brown County #46   1,356 0.0% 2.9% 72.1%
183 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #45   1,369 1.7% 62.0%
184 Greencastle S Shelbyville #46   1,372 0.8% 9.5%
185 Shawe Memorial S Brown County #47   1,373 0.0% 0.2% 5.7% 39.1%
186 Providence S Brown County #48   1,375 0.2% 6.7% 63.2%
187 Pioneer S New Prairie #41   1,377 0.1% 4.2% 21.3%
188 Muncie Central L New Haven #53   1,381 0.1% 2.9% 33.2%
189 Caston S New Prairie #42   1,384 0.0% 1.5% 19.7%
190 Northeastern S Shelbyville #47   1,387 0.0% 0.1% 4.4% 49.7%
191 Bosse M Brown County #49   1,388 0.1% 6.1% 23.6%
192 Canterbury S New Haven #54   1,390 3.3% 15.2%
193 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #43   1,391 0.0% 2.5% 21.5%
194 Frankton S New Haven #55   1,401 0.0% 1.9% 38.7%
195 Linton-Stockton S Brown County #50   1,402 0.0% 0.1% 1.6% 15.1%
196 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #56   1,403 0.0% 0.4% 1.1%
197 Alexandria S New Haven #57   1,406 2.8% 47.5%
198 Triton S New Prairie #44   1,412 0.1% 3.6% 20.8%
199 Pike Central M Brown County #51   1,414 0.0% 4.7% 24.5%
200 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #48   1,423 0.7% 58.5%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2020 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2020 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Lily Cridge 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #1 17:36 99.9%
2 Nicki Southerland 11 Delta New Haven #1 17:39 99.5%
3 Sophia Kennedy 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #2 17:58 98.2%
4 Addison Knoblauch 11 Homestead New Haven #2 18:06 92.9%
5 Gretchen Farley 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #3 18:14 90.9%
6 Lauren Klem 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #4 18:18 81.6%
7 Jasmine Klopstad 12 Carmel Shelbyville #5 18:19 86.9%
8 Bridget Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #6 18:28 74.5%
9 Cara Naas 11 Carmel Shelbyville #7 18:32 62.6%
10 Ella DesJean 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #8 18:32 61.0%
11 Hannah Moore 11 Northwestern New Prairie #1 18:33 60.3%
12 Gnister Grant 11 Northview Brown County #1 18:33 60.7%
13 Clara Crain 12 Edgewood Brown County #2 18:36 64.3%
14 Lillian Zelasko 12 New Prairie New Prairie #2 18:44 48.9%
15 Maggie Powers 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #3 18:50 34.9%
16 Kaitlyn Stewart 11 Floyd Central Brown County #3 18:56 26.6%
17 Lily Baker 12 Columbus North Brown County #4 18:57 29.7%
18 Summer Rempe 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #10 19:01 20.7%
19 Brianna Newell 12 Columbus North Brown County #5 19:02 23.1%
20 Lily Myers 12 Bloomington South Brown County #6 19:03 21.8%
21 Taylor Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4 19:05 17.2%
22 Nadia Perez 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #12 19:06 16.0%
23 Cheyanne Stock 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #3 19:08 16.4%
24 Emma Callahan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #7 19:10 13.7%
25 Abby Jordan 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #4 19:10 13.7%
26 Lexi Panning 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #5 19:11 13.1%
27 Ellia Hayes 11 Northview Brown County #8 19:11 12.2%
28 Brielle Vail 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #13 19:11 11.9%
29 Ablgial Fleetwood 12 Brown County Brown County #9 19:13 11.4%
30 Deirdre Tomasek 11 Marian New Haven #6 19:14 11.9%
31 Haylee Hile 12 Northridge New Haven #8 19:16 9.4%
32 Savanna Liddle 12 Floyd Central Brown County #10 19:17 9.8%
33 Elaina Herman 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #15 19:17 8.8%
34 Lily Brunsman 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #16 19:17 8.3%
35 Destiney Rose 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #9 19:17 9.0%
36 Faith Allen 12 Southmont Shelbyville #17 19:18 7.7%
37 Jessica Hegedus 11 Avon Shelbyville #18 19:18 8.3%
38 Sophia Tipmore 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #20 19:28 3.8%
39 Phoebe Dowty 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #21 19:28 3.9%
40 Ellen White 12 Columbus North Brown County #12 19:29 2.6%
41 Zenadia Garcia 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #23 19:31 2.3%
42 Emma Bell 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #6 19:31 3.1%
43 Sydney Morlok 12 Columbus North Brown County #13 19:32 1.8%
44 Lucy Hiller 11 Southport Shelbyville #25 19:33 3.2%
45 Hadley Gradolf 12 Brown County Brown County #14 19:34 1.8%
46 Rachel Allison 12 Bloomington North Brown County #15 19:34 1.8%
47 Julie Klaus 12 Columbus North Brown County #16 19:35 1.6%
48 Heidi Meade 12 Princeton Brown County #17 19:35 1.8%
49 Emma Vatnsdal 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26 19:37 1.5%
50 Gracynn Hinkley 12 Angola New Haven #14 19:37 1.4%
51 Veronica Hargrave 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #28 19:38 1.5%
52 Jessica Meza 12 Columbus North Brown County #19 19:38 1.0%
53 Nola Somers Glenn 11 Bloomington North Brown County #20 19:39 1.5%
54 Keller Whicker 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #16 19:41 1.1%
55 Kara Wenzler 11 Carmel Shelbyville #29 19:41 1.0%
56 Lydia Bennett 12 DeKalb New Haven #19 19:42 0.9%
57 Grace Bragg 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #30 19:42 1.0%
58 Ava Hanson 12 Batesville Shelbyville #31 19:43 0.8%
59 Kennedy Applegate 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #32 19:43 1.0%
60 Lara Phipps 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #33 19:43 1.0%
61 Mary Eubank 11 Penn New Haven #20 19:43 1.4%
62 Ciara Bonner 11 Chesterton New Prairie #9 19:44 1.1%
63 Kylie Cline 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #34 19:45 1.1%
64 Natalie Kransky 12 Lake Central New Prairie #10 19:45 0.7%
65 Brenna Sobecki 12 LaPorte New Prairie #11 19:46 0.6%
66 Grace Newton 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #22 19:46 0.3%
67 Victoria Jackson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #36 19:47 0.7%
68 Ally Wigand 12 Jasper Brown County #23 19:47 0.5%
69 Maddie Scheitlin 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #37 19:49 0.6%
70 Calli Alderman 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #26 19:50 0.4%
71 Emma Gresham 12 Boonville Brown County #27 19:51 0.2%
72 Emma McClellen 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #13 19:51 0.4%
73 Margot Grotland 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #40 19:52 0.3%
74 Maisie Eldridge 12 Northview Brown County #28 19:52 0.2%
75 Lucy Marquart 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #41 19:52 0.6%
76 Hadessah Austin 11 Seeger New Prairie #14 19:53 0.4%
77 Maci Hoskins 12 Providence Brown County #29 19:53 0.1%
78 Rachel Campbell 12 East Central Shelbyville #42 19:55 0.1%
79 Maya Norris 11 Leo New Haven #24 19:56 0.4%
80 Ellie Stabnik 11 Penn New Haven #25 19:56 0.2%
81 Maddie Rocchio 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #43 19:57 0.4%
82 Nadia Jones 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #44 19:58 0.2%
83 Celeste Gram 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #17 19:58 0.2%
84 Addison Roth 11 Lake Central New Prairie #18 19:58 0.3%
85 Janell Robson 12 Benton Central New Prairie #19 19:58 0.1%
86 Elli Pycraft 11 Crown Point New Prairie #20 19:59 0.3%
87 Ella Hornak 11 Hobart New Prairie #21 19:59 0.3%
88 Victoria Clibon 12 Northrop New Haven #26 19:59 0.1%
89 Tame Baylis 12 Northridge New Haven #27 20:00 0.0%
90 Abby Hessler 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #32 20:00 0.3%
91 Courtney Study 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #45 20:01 0.1%
92 Kyla Stalbaum 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #46 20:01 0.0%
93 Elizabeth Madden 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #47 20:02 0.0%
94 Haley Meade 12 Princeton Brown County #33 20:02 0.0%
95 Angela Coulopoulos 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #23 20:03 0.1%
96 Eva Altschul 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #50 20:04 0.0%
97 Isabelle Shenfeld 11 Leo New Haven #29 20:04 0.1%
98 Anika Anderson 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #24 20:04 0.1%
99 Audrey Sloan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #53 20:05 0.0%
100 Lucca Okeley 11 Wheeler New Prairie #25 20:05 0.1%
101 Grace Thomas 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #26 20:05 0.0%
102 Alexandria Jenson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #54 20:05 0.1%
103 Zoe Seward 12 Rochester New Prairie #27 20:06 0.0%
104 Paige Hazelrigg 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #55 20:06
105 Jaclyn Embry 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #31 20:07 0.0%
106 Johanna Brag 11 Huntington North New Haven #32 20:08 0.1%
107 Sophie Myers 12 Batesville Shelbyville #57 20:08 0.1%
108 Zoe Steinberg 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #59 20:09 0.0%
109 Elise Byers 11 Wheeler New Prairie #29 20:10 0.1%
110 Olivia Luban 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #30 20:10 0.0%
111 Reagan Albers 12 Homestead New Haven #33 20:11 0.0%
112 Cordelia Hoover 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #38 20:11 0.1%
113 Ava Like 12 South Knox Brown County #39 20:12 0.0%
114 Halle Miller 12 Northview Brown County #40 20:12
115 Marrisa Cates 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #61 20:12
116 Katie Morrison 12 Northview Brown County #41 20:12 0.0%
117 Chloe Borders 12 Bloomington South Brown County #43 20:13
118 Sydney Mathews 11 New Castle Shelbyville #62 20:13 0.0%
119 Amelia Perry 11 Bosse Brown County #44 20:13
120 Madysin Perry 12 Columbus North Brown County #45 20:15
121 Emersyn Weaver 11 Carmel Shelbyville #63 20:15 0.0%
122 Kinsley Folsom 12 Seymour Brown County #46 20:15 0.1%
123 Brooke Lahee 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #64 20:15
124 Addison Applegate 11 Corydon Central Brown County #47 20:16 0.1%
125 Chloe Del Carlo 11 Carmel Shelbyville #65 20:16 0.0%
126 Sydney Churilla 11 Lake Central New Prairie #34 20:16 0.0%
127 Chloe Poindexter 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #35 20:16 0.0%
128 Alyssa Dunlap 12 Chesterton New Prairie #36 20:16
129 Sydney McFarren 11 Southern Wells New Haven #38 20:17
130 Katheryn Rutherford 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #67 20:17
131 Lauren Saddington 11 Homestead New Haven #39 20:17 0.0%
132 Reilly Boyer 12 Lowell New Prairie #37 20:18 0.0%
133 Nicole Vollrath 11 Lake Central New Prairie #38 20:18 0.0%
134 Elise Cougill 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #68 20:18
135 Sam Legge 11 Marian New Haven #42 20:19
136 Elise Peckinpaugh 12 Homestead New Haven #43 20:21
137 Araceli Ochoa 12 Rochester New Prairie #40 20:21 0.0%
138 Hannah Taylor 12 Avon Shelbyville #71 20:21
139 Ruby Clark 11 West Noble New Haven #44 20:22 0.0%
140 Sydney Klinglesmith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #74 20:23
141 Chloe Krueger 12 Columbus East Brown County #50 20:23
142 Macy Tucker 12 Clay City Brown County #51 20:23
143 Margaret Smith 11 Winamac New Prairie #41 20:23
144 Ella Szczerbik 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #76 20:23
145 Avery Olthof 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #44 20:25
146 Piper Brinkman 11 Northview Brown County #52 20:26 0.0%
147 Mary Edwards 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #78 20:26
148 Gianna Sica 11 Indy Genesis 20:26
149 Madison Beaumont 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #54 20:27
150 Megan Allgeier 11 Batesville Shelbyville #79 20:27 0.0%
151 Abigail Moyers 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #81 20:28 0.0%
152 Vivienne Siefker 11 Seymour Brown County #55 20:30 0.0%
153 Mary Buck 12 Munster New Prairie #46 20:31
154 Gracie Fields 11 Huntington North New Haven #47 20:32
155 Abby DeTray 12 DeKalb New Haven #49 20:33
156 Emily Enright 12 Wheeler New Prairie #50 20:33
157 Mary Kate Sloan 11 Westfield Shelbyville #88 20:33
158 Peyton Smith 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #57 20:33
159 Lanie Roberts 11 Salem Brown County #58 20:33 0.0%
160 Chloe Hogue 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #51 20:33
161 Kate Barada 11 Bloomington South Brown County #59 20:33
162 Paige Hout 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #52 20:33
163 Ellen Scott 12 Bellmont New Haven #55 20:34
164 Sydney Woodward 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #90 20:35
165 Isabelle Martisek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #51 20:35
166 Rue Harter 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #52 20:36
167 Jada Rogers 11 Mishawaka New Haven #57 20:36
168 olivia Howell 11 Eastbrook New Haven #60 20:36
169 Madison Stephens 11 Highland New Prairie #53 20:37
170 Jacqueline Hurlock 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #62 20:37
171 Allie Hopkins 11 Crown Point New Prairie #54 20:37
172 Josie Briner 12 Manchester New Prairie #55 20:38
173 Demme Hancewicz 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #63 20:38
174 Ella Colclesser 11 Huntington North New Haven #66 20:40
175 Violet Montgomery 11 Pioneer New Prairie #56 20:40
176 Abrielle Richards 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #65 20:40
177 Emersyn Bland 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #57 20:40
178 Audrey Magnusun 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #96 20:40
179 Kassidy Gregory 12 Kouts New Prairie #58 20:41
180 Sierra Espinoza 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #98 20:43
181 Robyn Schemel 12 Westfield Shelbyville #99 20:43
182 Jocelynn Faulkner 11 Triton New Prairie #59 20:43
183 Rachel Becker 12 East Noble New Haven #67 20:43
184 Libby Ehrhardt 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #61 20:43
185 Briley Shillings 12 Northview Brown County #66 20:44
186 Elizabeth Vander Bie 11 Warsaw New Prairie #63 20:44
187 Mae Emminheiser 11 Woodlan New Haven #69 20:44
188 Hannah Beecher 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #64 20:45
189 Grace Gillie 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #70 20:45
190 Aubrey Nowaskie 11 South Knox Brown County #67 20:46
191 Erika Valdivieso 11 Corydon Central Brown County #68 20:46
192 Haley Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #71 20:46
193 Emma Long 12 Northridge New Haven #72 20:47
194 Sara Livingston 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #70 20:48
195 Cadence Traylor 12 Madison Brown County #71 20:48
196 Ava Ward 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #105 20:49
197 Eleanor Hostetler 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #107 20:49
198 Sophie Kloppenburg 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #72 20:49
199 Sophie Wray 11 Plymouth New Prairie #68 20:49
200 Kelsey Wegner 11 Winamac New Prairie #71 20:51
201 Marybeth Hall 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #73 20:51
202 Lauren Driscoll 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #74 20:51
203 Hannah Webster 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #111 20:52
204 Isabella Wilburn 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #115 20:53
205 Chesnee Miller 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #77 20:54
206 Sadie Wisner 11 Oak Hill New Haven #77 20:54
207 Gina Cappello 11 Andrean New Prairie #78 20:54
208 Madison Rahschulte 12 Batesville Shelbyville #119 20:55
209 Liberty Scott 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #79 20:55
210 Danielle Eckert 12 Forest Park Brown County #76 20:56
211 Lydia Keihn 12 Jay County New Haven #79 20:56
212 Lydia Harvey 12 New Castle Shelbyville #120 20:56
213 Gabrielle Kiess 12 Homestead New Haven #81 20:57
214 Sydney Parpart 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #122 20:57
215 Marrisa Howett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #80 20:57
216 Colleen Squire 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #123 20:57
217 Aubrey Yake 11 Bloomington North Brown County #79 20:58
218 Erika Bugg 12 Warsaw New Prairie #84 20:59
219 Lilly Roth 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #85 20:59
220 Valeria Lara 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #124 20:59
221 Eran Treibic 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #125 20:59
222 Halle Franks 12 Jennings County Brown County #81 20:59
223 Amelia Tisdale 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #126 21:00
224 Julianne McLean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #85 21:00
225 Karli Kitten 12 Forest Park Brown County #82 21:01
226 Sydney Ulrey 11 Boonville Brown County #83 21:01
227 Nataleigh Yarborough 12 Seeger New Prairie #86 21:01
228 Brooke Wojcieszek 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #128 21:01
229 Leah Highley 11 Oak Hill New Haven #86 21:01
230 Nora Carpenter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #87 21:02
231 Olympia Berbesque 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #88 21:03
232 Brynn Wright 12 Cowan New Haven #88 21:03
233 Jordan Siminski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #89 21:03
234 Skylar Williams 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #130 21:03
235 Adley Keim 12 Elkhart New Haven #89 21:03
236 Liza Cooley 12 Benton Central New Prairie #90 21:03
237 Rachel Kovacs 11 Westfield Shelbyville #131 21:03
238 Hadley Snell 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #90 21:04
239 Shannyn Cox 12 Delta New Haven #91 21:04
240 Rosie Barrett 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #133 21:04
241 Ari Wiseman 11 Jasper Brown County #86 21:04
242 Savannah Hill 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #134 21:04
243 Victoria Jenson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #135 21:05
244 Madison Trumbo 11 Chesterton New Prairie #91 21:06
245 Emma McDivitt 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #137 21:06
246 Jocelynn Flagle 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #138 21:06
247 Ellie Nguyen 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #139 21:08
248 Melinda Cornelius 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #140 21:08
249 Olivia Back 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #142 21:09
250 Kenzie Meyer 11 Columbus North Brown County #88 21:09
251 Megan Meinerding 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #143 21:09
252 Sylvia Sasse 11 Columbus North Brown County #90 21:10
253 Clara Cameron 11 Westfield Shelbyville #146 21:11
254 Kelsey Wibbeler 11 Southridge Brown County #92 21:11
255 Addison Coe 11 Monroe Central New Haven #94 21:12
256 Marie Weber 11 Lake Central New Prairie #99 21:12
257 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #147 21:12
258 Ava Spencer 11 Madison Brown County #94 21:12
259 Evy Krueger 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #148 21:12
260 Rachel Schwab 11 Pike Shelbyville #150 21:12
261 Sally Bradshaw 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #151 21:12
262 Alexis Hartup 11 Norwell New Haven #95 21:13
263 Kaylie Hanyzewski 11 Penn New Haven #96 21:13
264 Ellasyn Eggers 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #97 21:13
265 Addie Jarrett 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #95 21:14
266 Ava Barten 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #104 21:15
267 Sydney Fellers 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #100 21:15
268 Courtney Heldt 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #97 21:16
269 McKendyll Bradley 12 Rochester New Prairie #106 21:16
270 Chloe Scales 12 Centerville Shelbyville #155 21:17
271 Izzy Flick 12 Danville Shelbyville #156 21:17
272 Mallory Luse 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #157 21:17
273 Lexi Smith 11 Princeton Brown County #98 21:17
274 Adalyn Wiseman 12 Bloomfield Brown County #99 21:17
275 Nina Koutz 12 Highland New Prairie #107 21:17
276 Caitlyn Strecker 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #101 21:18
277 Claire Ekienberry 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #159 21:18
278 Peyton Robbins 12 South Knox Brown County #102 21:18
279 Claudia Pearce 11 Floyd Central Brown County #103 21:19
280 Yoseline Haro 11 West Noble New Haven #102 21:19
281 Paige Iaria 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #160 21:19
282 Ella Neafus 12 Floyd Central Brown County #104 21:19
283 Elle McDonald 11 Huntington North New Haven #104 21:19
284 Kendra Shipman 11 Centerville Shelbyville #161 21:19
285 Katie Osborne 11 Monroe Central New Haven #105 21:19
286 Ali Sierazy 11 Chesterton New Prairie #112 21:21
287 Arianna Osborn 11 Homestead New Haven #107 21:21
288 Sophia Moss 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #167 21:22
289 Kenzie Williams 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #109 21:22
290 Kaitlyn Kuhn 11 Fairfield New Haven #108 21:22
291 Olivia Lashure 12 Leo New Haven #109 21:22
292 Cece Mitchell 12 Southport Shelbyville #169 21:22
293 Ava Rousseve 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #110 21:22
294 Hallie Schweitzer 12 Triton Central Shelbyville #170 21:23
295 Evelyn Gordon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #171 21:23
296 Anna Whitehead 11 Pike Central Brown County #110 21:23
297 Allison Hughett 12 Orleans Brown County #111 21:23
298 Haleigh Reinhard 11 Norwell New Haven #111 21:23
299 Ava Gongwer 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #172 21:23
300 Allison Cohen 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #173 21:23
301 Clara Graham 11 Bloomington South Brown County #112 21:24
302 Madeline Weisner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #175 21:24
303 Olivia Welpott 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #114 21:24
304 Kaylee Kinser 11 Charlestown Brown County #113 21:25
305 Samantha Springer 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #177 21:25
306 Ava Sinex 12 Carmel Shelbyville #180 21:27
307 Emerson Elliott 11 Floyd Central Brown County #114 21:27
308 Elena Baumberger 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #181 21:27
309 Mary Cespedes 11 Andrean New Prairie #113 21:27
310 Allison Fraze 11 Forest Park Brown County #115 21:28
311 Dana Behlmer 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #182 21:28
312 Jordan Schweikarth 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #116 21:29
313 Kaitlin Langland 12 Carmel Shelbyville #183 21:29
314 Reghan Stephany 11 LaPorte New Prairie #116 21:29
315 Shannon Dineen 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #117 21:29
316 Lauren Bradley 11 Western New Prairie #118 21:30
317 Grace Carpenter 12 Chesterton New Prairie #119 21:30
318 Cami Caldwell 12 Western New Prairie #120 21:31
319 Siri Koszyk 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #185 21:31
320 Renee Walmoth 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #186 21:31
321 Eleanor Holohan 12 Pike Shelbyville #187 21:31
322 Kalin Moore 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #121 21:31
323 Kendyl Thrasher 12 Wapahani New Haven #118 21:31
324 Nia Litwiller 11 South Adams New Haven #119 21:31
325 Elise Reineking 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #189 21:32
326 Elle Knepp 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #120 21:33
327 Faith Dixon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #124 21:33
328 Andrea Cerda-Duran 12 Southport Shelbyville #190 21:33
329 Caitlyn Kluszynski 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #191 21:33
330 Emma Schipp 11 Jasper Brown County #121 21:34
331 Melaina Adamovic 11 Crown Point New Prairie #125 21:34
332 Hailey Stewart 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #193 21:35
333 Tess Wojtalik 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #194 21:36
334 Morgan Adams 11 Corydon Central Brown County #122 21:36
335 Hanna Burkhart 12 Sullivan Brown County #123 21:37
336 Ashlyn Anderson 11 Elkhart New Haven #126 21:37
337 Jaiden Lutes 11 Northview Brown County #124 21:37
338 Lily Spaulding 12 Tecumseh Brown County #126 21:37
339 Lilly Smith 11 Owen Valley Brown County #127 21:37
340 Cady Smith 12 East Noble New Haven #128 21:38
341 Lauren Turner 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #196 21:38
342 Audrey Gardner 12 Homestead New Haven #129 21:38
343 Meg Dimmett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #197 21:38
344 Cassie Roush 11 West Vigo Brown County #128 21:38
345 Abby Cunningham 11 South Knox Brown County #130 21:38
346 Katherine Constantino 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #199 21:40
347 Makayla Culp 12 Fairfield New Haven #133 21:40
348 Sami Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #201 21:41
349 Elizabeth Evans 11 Jennings County Brown County #131 21:41
350 Christina McCollum 12 Carmel Shelbyville #206 21:41
351 Chloe De Leon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #208 21:42
352 Olivia Martin 11 Corydon Central Brown County #134 21:42
353 Yewon Jung 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #135 21:43
354 Gracie White 12 Switzerland County Brown County #136 21:43
355 Yazmine Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #136 21:43
356 Gabi Landis 11 Adams Central New Haven #137 21:43
357 Sierra Giordano 12 Bloomington South Brown County #138 21:43
358 Dakota Rodgers 11 East Noble New Haven #138 21:43
359 Audrey Campbell 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #135 21:44
360 Kendall Pflum 11 East Central Shelbyville #210 21:44
361 Kiara Bundy 12 Tell City Brown County #139 21:44
362 Caroline Bell 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #212 21:44
363 Tori Rodenbeck 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #140 21:44
364 Adriana Arauz 11 Hobart New Prairie #136 21:44
365 Anna Zyromski 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #214 21:45
366 Sophia Hudak 12 Carmel Shelbyville #215 21:45
367 Faye Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #142 21:46
368 Laney Hawkins 12 Charlestown Brown County #140 21:46
369 Michaela Rinehold 12 Central Noble New Haven #144 21:46
370 Olivia Kinney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #218 21:47
371 Anna Youtsey 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #219 21:47
372 Emma Bledsoe 12 Oak Hill New Haven #145 21:48
373 Arielle Phillips 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #142 21:49
374 Zoe Chappell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #220 21:49
375 Alli Holder 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #139 21:50
376 Lauren Scott 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #222 21:50
377 Abby Bolton 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #140 21:50
378 Mikalah Wiles 12 Bloomington North Brown County #143 21:50
379 Cathencia Wennemar 11 Snider New Haven #149 21:51
380 Elise Herman 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #150 21:51
381 Emma Blessinger 11 Southridge Brown County #144 21:51
382 Anya Ramrakhiani 12 Canterbury New Haven #152 21:51
383 Brinlee McCloud 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #145 21:52
384 Jackie McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #146 21:52
385 Kate Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #225 21:53
386 Faith Van Wieren 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #142 21:53
387 Avery Stephens 12 Castle Brown County #147 21:53
388 Jorja DeBolt 11 Churubusco New Haven #155 21:53
389 Emily Clark 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #157 21:54
390 Makenzee Kahn 12 Norwell New Haven #158 21:54
391 Natalie Gochenour 12 Fremont New Haven #159 21:54
392 Mia Rivas 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #228 21:54
393 Kate Jerger 11 Jasper Brown County #149 21:54
394 Teegan Madara 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #229 21:54
395 Lyndsay Boswell 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #230 21:55
396 Anna Goodrich 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #143 21:55
397 Gracie Livingston 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #234 21:56
398 Halie Klockow 11 Bremen New Haven #160 21:56
399 Faith Henderson 11 East Central Shelbyville #235 21:56
400 Chenyao Liu 12 Carmel Shelbyville #236 21:56
401 Destiny Lopez 11 Crown Point New Prairie #147 21:57
402 Bailey Nicholson 12 Avon Shelbyville #239 21:57
403 Kylie McMann 12 Northridge New Haven #167 21:59
404 Sarah Nicola 11 Bloomington North Brown County #153 21:59
405 Emma Rentschler 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #152 21:59
406 Jillian Schemmel 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #242 21:59
407 Mary Ella Bichey 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #243 21:59
408 Krisha Shah 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #153 21:59
409 Audrey Henning 12 New Prairie New Prairie #154 22:00
410 Julianna Crow 11 East Noble New Haven #169 22:00
411 Mara Zolman 11 Northfield New Haven #170 22:00
412 Maya Rowe 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #244 22:00
413 Mickie Shively 11 Bremen New Haven #173 22:01
414 Lyvia Salo 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #245 22:01
415 Tess Collins 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #175 22:01
416 Hannah Seitzinger 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #246 22:01
417 Alexandra Vis 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #156 22:01
418 Payton Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #159 22:02
419 Avery Shock 11 Western New Prairie #160 22:02
420 Camryn Herring 11 Westfield Shelbyville #247 22:02
421 Jacqueline Sixtos 11 Goshen New Haven #177 22:02
422 Lizzie Hirschfeld 12 Westfield Shelbyville #248 22:02
423 Izzy Meece 11 Southport Shelbyville #249 22:03
424 Paige Wildman 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #154 22:03
425 Madison Scheidler 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #251 22:03
426 Macy Cline 11 Indy Genesis 22:03
427 Mikalah Tingley 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #158 22:03
428 Emily Titus 12 Columbus North Brown County #159 22:03
429 Karly Puckett 12 Monroe Central New Haven #179 22:04
430 Amanda Spanier 12 Lake Central New Prairie #163 22:04
431 Riley Rentschler 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #165 22:04
432 Emma Obert 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #166 22:04
433 Kiley McGuire 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #180 22:05
434 Ashley Hudson 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #162 22:05
435 Riley Pepple 11 Angola New Haven #182 22:05
436 Vanessa Barger 12 Perry Central Brown County #163 22:06
437 Bridget Flannagan 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #164 22:06
438 Emily Meyer 12 South Vermillion Brown County #165 22:06
439 Kassidy Pentelow 11 Penn New Haven #186 22:07
440 Amelia Shirley 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #255 22:07
441 Claire Wisler 12 Columbus North Brown County #166 22:07
442 Nora Lopilato 11 Bloomington South Brown County #167 22:08
443 Vanessa Newhouse 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #257 22:08
444 Ayla Wagner 11 Columbia City New Haven #189 22:08
445 Chynzie Howell 12 Fairfield New Haven #190 22:09
446 Megan Perkins 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #258 22:09
447 Emma Schroeder 11 Mater Dei Brown County #169 22:09
448 Alexis Reed-Gill 11 Frankfort New Prairie #171 22:09
449 Eve Niccum 12 Westview New Haven #191 22:09
450 Stacy Stutzman 12 Westview New Haven #192 22:09
451 claire Lakanen 11 Eastbrook New Haven #193 22:09
452 Denali McDermott-Sipe 11 Bloomington North Brown County #170 22:09
453 Catie Ingoldsby 12 Crown Point New Prairie #172 22:10
454 Lexi Lawwill 12 Adams New Haven #195 22:10
455 Justin Emerson 12 Wes-Del New Haven #196 22:10
456 Hannah Combs 11 Lapel New Haven #197 22:11
457 Elise Walker 11 Elkhart New Haven #199 22:11
458 Bria Jones 11 Northridge New Haven #200 22:11
459 Madison Heinzmann 12 Rochester New Prairie #173 22:11
460 Brianna Hulen 11 Crown Point New Prairie #174 22:11
461 Allie Wheeler 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #175 22:12
462 Erica Combs 12 Fishers New Haven #202 22:12
463 Sogo Bakare 12 Pike Shelbyville #262 22:12
464 Carly Hicks 12 Cascade Shelbyville #264 22:12
465 Rachel Klagges 11 West Noble New Haven #204 22:12
466 Jocelyn Inderhees 11 East Central Shelbyville #265 22:13
467 Makenna Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #205 22:13
468 Holly Schneider 11 Angola New Haven #206 22:13
469 Ariel Abbott 11 Rossville New Prairie #176 22:13
470 Alexis Petelle 11 North Knox Brown County #173 22:13
471 Cassie Dove 12 Northrop New Haven #208 22:13
472 Carly Otte 11 Columbus East Brown County #176 22:14
473 Abigail Nees 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #266 22:14
474 Molly Chapla 12 Penn New Haven #210 22:14
475 Ilayna Baltes 12 New Prairie New Prairie #177 22:15
476 Bri Bartlett 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #178 22:15
477 Jessie McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #179 22:16
478 Jillian Waelbroeck 11 Mishawaka New Haven #213 22:16
479 Camryn Long 12 Mishawaka New Haven #214 22:17
480 Hallie Shrewsburg 11 Fremont New Haven #215 22:17
481 Carlee Unger 12 Clay City Brown County #182 22:18
482 Sara Mcgraw 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #273 22:18
483 Baylie Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #182 22:18
484 Jenna Kaster 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #274 22:18
485 Dearbhla Delaney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #275 22:18
486 Kalynn Wisner 12 Oak Hill New Haven #221 22:20
487 Keylee Fleeman 12 Lakeland New Haven #222 22:20
488 Samantha Jones 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #279 22:20
489 Kalen Moe 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #280 22:21
490 Riley Mehringer 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #281 22:21
491 Zoey Smith 11 Mitchell Brown County #184 22:21
492 Madalyn Trent 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #282 22:21
493 Hannah Doan 12 East Central Shelbyville #284 22:22
494 Sarah Blakely 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #285 22:22
495 Linden Ransbottom 12 Penn New Haven #225 22:22
496 Ava Ward 11 Columbia City New Haven #226 22:22
497 Avah Watson 12 Seeger New Prairie #186 22:22
498 Allie Stamm 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #286 22:23
499 Claire Carpenter 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #287 22:23
500 Gracie Baker 11 Monroe Central New Haven #228 22:24
501 Makayla Gumbel 12 Fremont New Haven #229 22:24
502 Lexi Rose 11 Borden Brown County #188 22:24
503 Kenzie Wesley 12 Silver Creek Brown County #189 22:24
504 Elle Dewess 12 Castle Brown County #193 22:25
505 Camdyn Gliem 12 Crown Point New Prairie #190 22:25
506 Solcy Sanchez 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #192 22:26
507 Jane Gayed 11 Huntington North New Haven #231 22:26
508 Maria Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #193 22:26
509 Olivia Esche 11 North Posey Brown County #196 22:26
510 Emma Deweese 11 South Spencer Brown County #197 22:26
511 Maisie Mcmahon 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #291 22:26
512 Sophia Ewen 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #198 22:26
513 Lila Endres 12 New Albany Brown County #199 22:26
514 Ali Smith 12 Yorktown New Haven #234 22:27
515 Tatum Bumgardner 12 LaPorte New Prairie #196 22:27
516 Destiny Herr 12 Western New Prairie #197 22:27
517 Gwen Higgins 11 Evansville North Brown County #201 22:27
518 Lexi Juday 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #237 22:28
519 Felice Mullinax 11 Columbia City New Haven #238 22:28
520 Jill Yoder 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #239 22:28
521 Catherine Holtrup 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #293 22:28
522 Abby Jauregui 11 Adams Central New Haven #240 22:28
523 Adison Fuller 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #204 22:29
524 Alivia Long 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #200 22:29
525 Lexie Austin 11 Brown County Brown County #205 22:29
526 Anna Mossing 12 Fishers New Haven #243 22:29
527 Delaney Trout 12 Northview Brown County #206 22:30
528 Lilia Hacker 11 Crown Point New Prairie #201 22:30
529 Cassidy Ryan 12 Kouts New Prairie #202 22:30
530 Ava Budak 11 Angola New Haven #245 22:30
531 Mia Lickfelt 12 Centerville Shelbyville #295 22:30
532 Aubrey Morgan 12 Centerville Shelbyville #296 22:30
533 Lillie Gearheart 11 Bellmont New Haven #246 22:30
534 Alyssa Petscher 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #208 22:31
535 Lydia Struble 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #297 22:31
536 Courtney Shostrand 11 Cascade Shelbyville #298 22:31
537 Rachel Stagge 12 Yorktown New Haven #248 22:31
538 Kaylee Brooks 12 Huntington North New Haven #249 22:32
539 Taylor Underwood 11 Bloomington South Brown County #210 22:32
540 Grace Foglesong 11 LaPorte New Prairie #203 22:32
541 Abby Davidson 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #251 22:32
542 Grace Gambrel 12 Jennings County Brown County #211 22:32
543 Megan Hall 11 Austin Brown County #212 22:32
544 Ava Sowder 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #213 22:33
545 Kyndall Osborne 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #300 22:33
546 Karissa Bevis 12 Columbus North Brown County #214 22:33
547 Rachel Bleke 12 Bellmont New Haven #253 22:33
548 Alex Teed 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #302 22:33
549 Addison Windsor 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #254 22:33
550 Isabella Budak 12 Angola New Haven #256 22:34
551 Madison Kay 12 Owen Valley Brown County #217 22:34
552 Sydney Szabo 11 Chesterton New Prairie #207 22:35
553 Delaney Packard 12 Adams New Haven #258 22:35
554 Ella Garvin 12 New Castle Shelbyville #304 22:36
555 Sarah Price 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #305 22:36
556 Sydney Richardson 12 Mitchell Brown County #221 22:36
557 Emily Cogdell 11 Leo New Haven #259 22:37
558 Hannah Flewelling 12 Crown Point New Prairie #209 22:37
559 Jaleigha Howard 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #309 22:37
560 Kloe Coyle 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #310 22:37
561 Elyse Widmer 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #313 22:38
562 Brooke Butts 12 Fishers New Haven #261 22:38
563 Teagan Oldfather 11 Penn New Haven #262 22:38
564 Lilly Thomas 12 Alexandria New Haven #263 22:38
565 Rheannon Pinkerman 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #212 22:39
566 Kate Hamilton 11 South Decatur Shelbyville #315 22:39
567 Alyse Geiger 12 Huntington North New Haven #264 22:39
568 Riley Jorge 11 Munster New Prairie #213 22:39
569 Ava Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #223 22:39
570 Kelly Brandenburg 11 Fishers New Haven #266 22:40
571 Allie Shepard 12 Norwell New Haven #267 22:40
572 Ana Foutty 12 Fishers New Haven #269 22:40
573 Josie Goble 11 Eastbrook New Haven #270 22:40
574 Syephanie Montoya 12 Washington Catholic Brown County #224 22:40
575 Layne Hoeflinger 11 Columbus North Brown County #226 22:41
576 Maura Sloffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #271 22:41
577 Madalyn Purlee 11 Brown County Brown County #229 22:42
578 Emma Hollinden 11 Tell City Brown County #230 22:42
579 Allie Main 11 Floyd Central Brown County #231 22:42
580 Carley Sojka 11 Crown Point New Prairie #214 22:43
581 Lilly Pierce 11 Union (Modoc) New Haven #272 22:43
582 Emily Slaughter 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #216 22:43
583 Emma Mitchell 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #317 22:43
584 Maria Vega-Lara 11 Carmel Shelbyville #318 22:44
585 Liesel Schmidt 11 Carmel Shelbyville #321 22:44
586 Madison Hoffman 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #233 22:45
587 Shaina Alverson 12 Pike Shelbyville #323 22:45
588 Brooke Wilson 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #325 22:46
589 Abby Heath 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #217 22:46
590 Adrianna Nightenhelser 12 Huntington North New Haven #277 22:46
591 Reagan Crouch 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #327 22:46
592 Ava Moore 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #329 22:47
593 Isabelle Herman 11 Warsaw New Prairie #219 22:47
594 Lilly Brown 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #220 22:47
595 Isabel Miklozek 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #238 22:47
596 Myah Stinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #279 22:47
597 Ava Sanders 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #331 22:48
598 Olivia Decker 12 Lowell New Prairie #223 22:48
599 Anna Borger 12 Clay New Haven #280 22:48
600 Melanie DeVries 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #224 22:49
601 Nithya Murthy 12 Fishers New Haven #281 22:49
602 Maddy Reinhard 12 Norwell New Haven #282 22:49
603 Lily Gross 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #332 22:49
604 Mikayla Mimnaugh 12 Warsaw New Prairie #225 22:50
605 Bryn Evans 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #333 22:50
606 Isabella Larimer 11 Avon Shelbyville #334 22:50
607 Kaylin Traut 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #335 22:50
608 Ava Kaufman 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #227 22:51
609 Kylie Caswell 11 Angola New Haven #284 22:51
610 Delanie Morris 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #285 22:51
611 Aleks Parmer 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #243 22:51
612 Jillianna Childs 12 Munster New Prairie #228 22:51
613 Emma Bogle 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #338 22:51
614 Janelle Albrecht 11 Leo New Haven #288 22:51
615 Sophia Corey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #339 22:51
616 Jenna Lahaie 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #340 22:52
617 Kaela Rose 12 Borden Brown County #245 22:53
618 Maria Perez 12 Logansport New Prairie #229 22:53
619 Megan Beaver 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #230 22:53
620 Olivia Woodcox 11 DeKalb New Haven #292 22:53
621 Maya Coggeshall 12 Muncie Central New Haven #293 22:53
622 Ada Emerson 11 Evansville North Brown County #246 22:54
623 Amelie Laytart 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #294 22:54
624 Jacqueline Hartman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #346 22:54
625 Desiree Hall 12 Kouts New Prairie #231 22:54
626 Bethany Poor 11 Winamac New Prairie #232 22:54
627 Olivia Kozak 12 Chesterton New Prairie #234 22:54
628 Delaney Strasser 12 Caston New Prairie #235 22:54
629 Mackenzie Williams 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #347 22:55
630 Arianna Nash 11 Lake Central New Prairie #236 22:55
631 Anyssa Heinold 12 Kouts New Prairie #237 22:55
632 Anna Suppes 12 Crown Point New Prairie #238 22:55
633 Lilly Rooks 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #248 22:56
634 Norah Kern 12 Pike Shelbyville #350 22:56
635 Madison Vice 12 Central Noble New Haven #298 22:56
636 Bailey Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #299 22:56
637 Mary Emma White 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #351 22:57