Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Lily Cridge 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #1   18:29 17:27 #4  
Nicki Southerland 9 Delta New Haven #1   17:45 #10  
Zoe Duffus 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2   18:24 19:13 18:07 17:55 #17  
Annalyssa Crain 12 Edgewood Brown County #1   18:28 18:04 17:52 17:56 #19  
Annie Christie 12 Carmel Shelbyville #2   22:11 20:03 19:37 18:05 #37  
Karina James 11 Lowell New Prairie #1   18:58 18:14 18:06 #39  
Sophia Kennedy 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #3   18:19 18:06 #40  
Addison Knoblauch 9 Homestead New Haven #3   18:06 #41  
Halle Hill 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4   18:57 19:17 18:47 18:14 #59  
10  Jasmine Klopstad 10 Carmel Shelbyville #4   18:58 18:20 #85  
11  Addy Wiley 11 Huntington North New Haven #5   18:32 18:22 #102  
12  Brenner Hanna 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #5   19:16 19:02 18:52 18:24 #106  
13  Sarah Mahnensmith 12 Norwell New Haven #6   20:30 20:15 19:03 18:25 #115  
14  Gretchen Farley 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #6   20:46 18:26 #117  
15  Maria Mitchell 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #7   19:46 19:03 18:43 18:30 #147  
16  Bailey Ranta 11 Chesterton New Prairie #2   18:50 19:06 18:34 #183  
17  Mackenzie Barnett 12 Columbus North Brown County #2   20:41 19:48 19:20 18:37 #218  
18  Lauren Klem 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #8   18:38 #224  
19  Brooke Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #7   19:50 19:34 18:41 #262  
20  Gnister Grant 9 Northview Brown County #3   18:43 #278  
21  Ellen Baker 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #9   20:33 20:19 19:49 18:44 #289  
22  Lauren Bales 12 Norwell New Haven #8   20:20 19:46 18:44 #290  
23  Ashlyn Minton 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9   20:35 19:25 19:03 18:45 #318  
24  Hailey Orosz 12 Wheeler New Prairie #3   19:38 19:25 18:54 18:46 #329  
25  Ella DesJean 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #10   18:46 #335  
26  Shelby Christman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #10   20:42 20:26 19:31 18:50 #401  
27  Lexi Allen 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #4   19:11 19:25 18:51 #413  
28  Andi VanMeter 11 Jasper Brown County #4   19:44 19:17 18:52 #431  
29  Abby Lynch 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #11   18:47 18:54 #464  
30  Bridget Gallagher 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #12   19:10 18:55 #491  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Lillian Zelasko 10 New Prairie New Prairie #5   19:52 18:56 #495  
32  Alivia Romaniuk 11 Carmel Shelbyville #13   19:35 19:21 18:56 #500  
33  Jaydon Cirincione 11 Floyd Central Brown County #5   20:02 20:36 18:59 #555  
34  Cara Naas 9 Carmel Shelbyville #14   18:59 #573  
35  Clara Crain 10 Edgewood Brown County #6   19:37 19:01 #609  
36  Sarah Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #11   22:24 19:08 18:48 19:02 #623  
37  Kendall Martin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #15   19:34 19:03 #665  
38  Jenna Gruber 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #16   21:12 20:48 19:36 19:06 #737  
39  Audrey Knoper 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #17   19:45 19:24 19:07 #765  
40  Jennifer Romero 11 Seeger New Prairie #6   20:08 19:16 19:08 #777  
41  Lily Baker 10 Columbus North Brown County #7   19:21 19:08 #785  
42  Maggie Powers 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #12   19:08 #794  
43  Abby Parker 12 Carmel Shelbyville #18   20:22 19:26 20:20 19:09 #817  
44  Kaylie Politza 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #7   19:10 #849  
45  Brooklynn Edwards 12 Carmel Shelbyville #19   20:43 19:16 19:14 #954  
46  Audrey Brinkruff 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #20   20:57 20:02 19:26 19:14 #973  
47  Brianna Newell 10 Columbus North Brown County #8   19:14 19:16 #1,038  
48  Brooke Waldal 12 Carmel Shelbyville #21   19:37 19:15 19:16 #1,039  
49  Elaina Herman 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #22   19:17 #1,047  
50  Abbey Gentz 12 Woodlan New Haven #13   22:05 21:17 19:12 19:18 #1,085  
51  Lydia Bennett 10 DeKalb New Haven #14   18:45 19:18 #1,090  
52  Anna Runion 11 Fishers New Haven #15   23:33 21:35 19:18 #1,100  
53  Emma Hellwege 11 Wheeler New Prairie #8   20:21 19:36 19:18 #1,111  
54  Bea Cakmak 11 Bloomington North Brown County #9   20:21 19:31 19:19 #1,118  
55  Brenna Shaw 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #23   20:23 19:20 19:15 19:20 #1,185  
56  Emily Loiselle 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #24   19:07 19:22 #1,237  
57  Taylor Hansen 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #16   19:23 #1,278  
58  Savanna Liddle 10 Floyd Central Brown County #10   20:07 19:23 #1,279  
59  Emma Callahan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #11   19:52 19:23 #1,281  
60  Madilyn Calloway 11 Rochester New Prairie #9   20:27 19:09 19:26 #1,407  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Lily Myers 10 Bloomington South Brown County #12   19:46 19:26 #1,427  
62  Summer Rempe 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #25   19:27 #1,457  
63  Jamie Klavon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #26   19:15 19:26 19:27 #1,466  
64  Ella Bensz 12 LaPorte New Prairie #10   20:35 19:28 #1,477  
65  Jaelyn Burgos 12 Crown Point New Prairie #11   19:44 18:51 19:23 19:28 #1,479  
66  Abby Adams 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #27   21:46 19:28 #1,486  
67  Alivia Gustrowsky 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #28   21:56 20:43 20:22 19:28 #1,501  
68  Haley Mansfield 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #12   20:47 20:18 19:38 19:28 #1,504  
69  Jessica Meza 10 Columbus North Brown County #13   20:12 19:30 #1,570  
70  Lucy Hiller 9 Southport Shelbyville #29   19:30 #1,615  
71  Jenna Newton 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #30   20:53 19:36 19:31 #1,660  
72  Lillian Lacy 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #31   20:07 19:43 19:30 19:33 #1,732  
73  Kiersten Hill Zionsville Shelbyville #32   19:33 #1,743  
74  Kaitlyn Stewart 9 Floyd Central Brown County #14   19:35 #1,822  
75  Catherine White 11 Chesterton New Prairie #13   23:51 22:11 19:35 #1,825  
76  Haylee Hile 10 Northridge New Haven #17   19:06 19:35 #1,834  
77  Jacquline Brasseale 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #15   19:35 #1,839  
78  Katie Winkler 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #16   22:24 20:57 20:57 19:36 #1,877  
79  Phoebe Dowty 9 Indian Creek Shelbyville #33   19:36 #1,879  
80  Katie Woods 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #18   19:03 20:02 19:37 #1,916  
81  Ally Wigand 10 Jasper Brown County #17   19:38 #1,988  
82  Hannah Wells 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #34   22:07 20:11 20:37 19:38 #1,998  
83  Lydia Moore 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #35   19:20 19:19 19:39 #2,033  
84  Sophia Tipmore 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #36   20:24 19:39 #2,051  
85  Ablgial Fleetwood 10 Brown County Brown County #18   20:12 19:39 #2,059  
86  Allie Latta 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #19   21:03 19:58 19:39 #2,066  
87  Cheyanne Stock 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #14   19:39 #2,069  
88  Nadia Perez 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #37   19:40 #2,105  
89  Brianna Lawson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #38   19:18 19:03 19:22 19:42 #2,178  
90  Ellen White 10 Columbus North Brown County #19   20:24 19:42 #2,200  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Vera Schafer 11 Fishers New Haven #20   19:10 19:20 19:42 #2,208  
92  Abby Jacobi 11 Columbus North Brown County #20   21:27 20:30 19:42 #2,213  
93  Abby Mays 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #21   20:31 20:39 20:00 19:42 #2,215  
94  Grace Newton 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #22   20:00 19:43 #2,272  
95  Brenna Sobecki 10 LaPorte New Prairie #15   21:40 19:44 #2,350  
96  Julynne Spidell 11 Kokomo New Prairie #16   22:23 20:16 19:45 #2,404  
97  Victoria Clibon 10 Northrop New Haven #23   20:38 19:47 #2,483  
98  Jessica Hegedus 9 Avon Shelbyville #39   19:47 #2,528  
99  Katherine Rumsey 11 Columbus North Brown County #21   22:30 21:02 19:47 #2,529  
100  Brielle Vail 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #40   19:50 #2,680  
101  Sydney Morlok 10 Columbus North Brown County #22   20:08 19:50 #2,736  
102  Jessica Velez 12 Pike Shelbyville #41   20:23 19:40 19:16 19:51 #2,745  
103  Sophia Brown 12 Westfield Shelbyville #42   21:09 20:41 19:54 19:51 #2,794  
104  Nicole Marshall 12 Penn New Haven #24   22:14 20:52 20:50 19:52 #2,812  
105  Rachel Allison 10 Bloomington North Brown County #23   20:15 19:52 #2,821  
106  Roni Ledezma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #43   20:03 20:01 19:51 19:52 #2,843  
107  Janell Robson 10 Benton Central New Prairie #17   19:59 19:52 #2,854  
108  Madeline Douglas 12 Waldron Shelbyville #44   22:19 21:05 19:34 19:52 #2,877  
109  Bri Gentry 11 Chesterton New Prairie #18   21:37 20:32 19:53 #2,917  
110  Morgan Gannon 11 Penn New Haven #25   21:02 20:14 19:53 #2,920  
111  Maddie Scheitlin 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #45   19:53 #2,923  
112  Carina Alanis 11 Frankfort New Prairie #19   22:39 22:11 19:53 #2,929  
113  Julie Smith 11 Penn New Haven #26   19:53 #2,936  
114  Wini Barnett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #20   19:12 19:36 19:53 #2,950  
115  Faith Allen 10 Southmont Shelbyville #46   20:15 19:54 #2,980  
116  Kelsea Skorge 12 Jasper Brown County #24   21:54 21:16 21:27 19:55 #3,019  
117  Lara Phipps 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #47   19:55 #3,067  
118  Ellia Hayes 9 Northview Brown County #25   19:56 #3,091  
119  Amzie Maienbrook 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #21   20:04 20:01 19:56 #3,105  
120  Eva Altschul 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #48   21:30 19:56 #3,111  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Cami Farmer 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #49   20:13 20:06 19:56 #3,155  
122  Margot Grotland 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #50   20:30 19:57 #3,178  
123  Madelyn Borchelt 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #27   23:27 20:49 19:57 #3,199  
124  Brooke Lahee 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #51   19:20 19:57 #3,218  
125  Madelyn Ruch 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #28   20:53 19:51 19:58 #3,232  
126  Emma Gresham 10 Boonville Brown County #26   19:46 19:58 #3,238  
127  Ava Hanson 10 Batesville Shelbyville #52   20:04 19:58 #3,241  
128  Heidi Meade 10 Princeton Brown County #27   19:31 19:58 #3,278  
129  Mary Eubank 9 Penn New Haven #29   19:58 #3,296  
130  Hadley Gradolf 10 Brown County Brown County #28   19:31 19:59 #3,312  
131  Kennedy Applegate 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #53   19:59 #3,313  
132  Ellie Thor 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #54   21:22 20:53 20:04 19:59 #3,349  
133  Mariah Maley 12 East Noble New Haven #30   23:03 23:08 21:59 19:59 #3,376  
134  Natalie Kransky 10 Lake Central New Prairie #22   20:14 19:59 #3,393  
135  Lauren Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #31   20:45 20:11 20:00 #3,400  
136  Zenadia Garcia 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #55   20:00 #3,465  
137  Destiney Rose 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #32   20:00 #3,480  
138  Olivia Kaiser 12 Bloomington North Brown County #29   20:42 20:12 20:05 20:01 #3,522  
139  Hannah Moore 9 Northwestern New Prairie #23   20:01 #3,543  
140  Rachel Campbell 10 East Central Shelbyville #56   21:39 20:02 #3,607  
141  Reese Sanders 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #57   20:02 #3,613  
142  Emma Mann 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #58   19:45 20:03 #3,623  
143  Grace Bragg 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #59   20:26 20:03 #3,641  
144  Lexie Panning 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #33   20:03 #3,650  
145  Lily Brunsman 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #60   20:03 #3,666  
146  Sophie Porter 12 Westfield Shelbyville #61   21:10 20:52 20:09 20:03 #3,684  
147  Tame Baylis 10 Northridge New Haven #34   20:18 20:04 #3,704  
148  Kaitlin Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #35   22:48 21:15 20:04 #3,746  
149  Grace Thomas 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #24   20:16 20:05
150  Kyra Flesvig 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #25   20:25 20:16 20:06
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Caitlin Williams 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #26   20:00 20:06
152  Seloni Licona 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #36   26:18 21:46 20:06
153  Liz Smith 9 Westfield Shelbyville #62   20:06
154  Olivia Luban 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #27   20:07
155  Kassidy Gregory 10 Kouts New Prairie #28   20:09 20:07
156  Keller Whicker 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37   20:06 20:07
157  Deirdre Thomasek 9 Marian New Haven #38   20:07
158  Emma Bell 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #29   20:08
159  Renee Beaubien 11 Leo New Haven #39   20:42 21:13 20:09
160  Libby Smith 12 Seeger New Prairie #30   22:31 21:03 20:09
161  Marrisa Cates 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #63   21:50 20:09
162  Paige Hazelrigg 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #64   19:50 20:09
163  Lucy Marquart 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #65   20:09
164  Elise Peckinpaugh 10 Homestead New Haven #40   20:51 20:09
165  Kara Wenzler 9 Carmel Shelbyville #66   20:10
166  Gracynn Hinkley 10 Angola New Haven #41   20:20 20:10
167  McKenzie Sturwold 11 South Adams New Haven #42   21:22 20:04 20:10
168  Sadie Schemmel 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #67   22:02 20:31 20:28 20:11
169  Audrey Sloan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #68   19:59 20:11
170  Haley Meade 10 Princeton Brown County #30   20:18 20:11
171  Emma McClellen 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #31   22:30 20:11
172  Maci Hoskins 10 Providence Brown County #31   21:30 20:11
173  Caitlyn Derwinski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #32   21:53 20:38 20:12
174  Emma Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #33   21:48 20:20 20:12
175  Morgan McCulloch 12 Portage New Prairie #34   20:42 19:24 19:52 20:12
176  Taylor Osterling 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #69   20:12
177  Rachel Narjes 11 Lake Central New Prairie #35   21:12 20:12
178  Amelia Faber 11 Homestead New Haven #43   19:35 18:55 20:13
179  Kyla Stalbaum 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #70   21:22 20:13
180  Addison Roth 9 Lake Central New Prairie #36   20:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Gram Celeste 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #37   20:14
182  Veronica Hargrave 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #71   19:34 20:14
183  Leslie Spinkles 11 Bluffton New Haven #44   22:23 22:04 20:14
184  Lilian Rose 11 Carmel Shelbyville #72   20:54 20:12 20:14
185  Kaylyn Holman 11 Crothersville Brown County #32   19:47 20:47 20:15
186  Natalie Clare 12 Floyd Central Brown County #33   20:33 20:23 20:24 20:16
187  Margaret Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #73   22:55 22:47 21:58 20:16
188  Melissa Mahaffey 11 Bloomington North Brown County #34   20:35 20:21 20:16
189  Annabel Prokopy 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #38   21:13 20:12 20:16
190  Rahiwa Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #74   20:22 20:06 20:16
191  Julia Clark 12 Westfield Shelbyville #75   20:43 20:26 20:11 20:17
192  Julie Klaus 10 Columbus North Brown County #35   20:41 20:17
193  Autumn Spence 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #36   21:49 21:41 20:17
194  Abigail Martisek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #39   21:02 21:16 20:54 20:17
195  Eden Norris 11 Leo New Haven #45   20:04 20:13 20:17
196  Adelaide Young Brust 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #40   20:22 20:13 20:17
197  Hadessah Austin 9 Seeger New Prairie #41   20:17
198  Taylor Kosiek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #42   21:04 20:27 20:18
199  Elli Pycraft 9 Crown Point New Prairie #43   20:18
200  Ciara Bonner 9 Chesterton New Prairie #44   20:18
201  Emma Bitner 11 Edgewood Brown County #37   21:28 21:21 20:19
202  Nadia Jones 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #76   20:19
203  Katelin Schwab 11 Pike Shelbyville #77   20:38 21:04 20:19
204  Jaelynn Etienne 11 Perry Central Brown County #38   20:10 20:20
205  Ellie Stabnik 9 Penn New Haven #46   20:20
206  Emilee Craigin 12 Portage New Prairie #45   20:53 20:21
207  Elle Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #47   20:37 21:15 20:18 20:21
208  Chloe Borders 10 Bloomington South Brown County #39   20:32 20:22
209  Hazel Stringer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #40   20:25 20:22
210  Chloe Goodrich 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #46   21:46 20:55 20:34 20:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Cordelia Hoover 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #41   20:22
212  Carly Davis 11 Lake Central New Prairie #47   21:27 20:47 20:22
213  Maisie Eldridge 10 Northview Brown County #42   20:23 20:22
214  Addison Applegate 9 Corydon Central Brown County #43   20:23
215  Lilly Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #48   21:12 19:58 19:56 20:23
216  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #78   19:51 19:33 19:44 20:23
217  Ava Gillis 12 Penn New Haven #49   20:51 20:23
218  Riley Winebrenner 12 DeKalb New Haven #50   23:01 20:48 20:19 20:24
219  Alyssa Green 11 Columbus North Brown County #44   23:56 20:59 20:24
220  Mackie McCartney 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #48   21:19 20:04 20:24
221  Sam Legge 9 Marian New Haven #51   20:24
222  Sydney Baxter 12 Floyd Central Brown County #45   20:21 19:46 20:24 20:24
223  Reagan Albers 10 Homestead New Haven #52   20:09 20:24
224  Makayla Robles 11 Delta New Haven #53   20:29 20:26 20:25
225  Lindsay Huston 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #79   22:10 21:58 20:25
226  Sydney McFarren 9 Southern Wells New Haven #54   20:26
227  Sarah Coates 12 Westfield Shelbyville #80   20:19 20:10 21:30 20:26
228  Katia Olmstead 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #81   21:45 20:37 20:26
229  Hannah Robbins 11 Munster New Prairie #49   18:52 19:38 20:26
230  Reilly Boyer 10 Lowell New Prairie #50   20:32 20:26
231  Mary Edwards 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #82   20:34 20:27
232  Emma Gaston 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #83   20:59 20:19 20:28
233  Clare Wigger 11 Avon Shelbyville #84   20:48 19:59 20:28
234  Sydney Klinglesmith 10 Westfield Shelbyville #85   20:15 20:28
235  Halle Miller 10 Northview Brown County #46   20:11 20:28
236  Sydney Churilla 9 Lake Central New Prairie #51   20:28
237  Abby Jordan 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #52   20:28
238  Jaclyn Embry 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #55   20:28
239  Nola Somers Glenn 9 Bloomington North Brown County #47   20:29
240  Megan Kaczur 12 Lowell New Prairie #53   21:25 21:27 20:53 20:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Madysin Perry 10 Columbus North Brown County #48   21:41 20:29
242  Abby DeTray 10 DeKalb New Haven #56   20:21 20:29
243  Carol Ludington 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #86   20:33 20:24 20:30
244  Ashley Baldwin 12 Westfield Shelbyville #87   20:42 20:57 21:19 20:30
245  Victoria Stacy 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #88   20:30
246  Aileen Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #57   20:18 20:41 20:51 20:30
247  Lydia Carrell 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #89   22:05 21:55 20:31
248  Jacqueline Hurlock 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #58   20:43 20:32
249  Aric Tong 12 Columbus North Brown County #49   20:12 20:14 20:34 20:32
250  Bella Hodges 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #90   20:32
251  Emersyn Bland 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #54   20:33
252  Haley Makowski 12 Penn New Haven #59   21:09 20:38 20:32 20:33
253  Stella Kinney 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #55   21:25 20:33
254  Alyssa Dunlap 10 Chesterton New Prairie #56   20:33
255  Courtney Study 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #91   20:33
256  Katie Kesler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #60   21:19 20:55 20:34
257  Hanna Whitney 12 Huntington North New Haven #61   20:58 20:44 20:45 20:34
258  Rhaya Kaschinske 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #62   21:16 21:37 21:17 20:34
259  Addison Dockery 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #92   21:24 20:50 20:34
260  Bea Perez 12 Westfield Shelbyville #93   20:43 20:34
261  Isabella Brady 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #94   20:53 20:23 20:10 20:35
262  Cece Mitchell 10 Southport Shelbyville #95   20:37 20:35
263  Sarah Beshara 11 Mishawaka New Haven #63   20:33 20:20 20:35
264  Sydney Mathews 9 New Castle Shelbyville #96   20:35
265  Sydney Clements 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #97   21:54 20:57 20:35
266  Kinzie Robey 12 Oak Hill New Haven #64   21:17 20:14 20:33 20:35
267  Avery Bucher 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #98   20:35
268  Elizabeth Madden 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #99   20:36
269  Allison High 12 Seeger New Prairie #57   22:54 21:20 20:49 20:36
270  Araceli Ochoa 10 Rochester New Prairie #58   21:12 20:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Katie Morrison 10 Northview Brown County #50   20:20 20:36
272  Ariana Steele 12 LaPorte New Prairie #59   21:25 21:34 21:57 20:36
273  Colleen Squire 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #100   21:10 20:36
274  Chloe Hogue 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #65   20:16 20:36
275  Kendall Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #101   20:26 19:40 20:34 20:37
276  Maria Lopez 11 Batesville Shelbyville #102   22:40 20:54 20:37
277  Maddie Rocchio 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #103   20:37
278  Madeline Kartz 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #60   20:31 20:59 21:18 20:37
279  Lillian Maldia 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #61   20:09 20:00 20:37
280  Ellie Hall 11 Forest Park Brown County #51   19:55 19:47 20:37
281  Anika Anderson 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #62   20:37
282  Emily Mangels 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #104   20:42 20:35 20:38
283  Callie Hoover 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #66   20:05 20:13 20:42 20:38
284  Anna Denice 11 Homestead New Haven #67   22:45 20:38
285  Nicole Vollrath 9 Lake Central New Prairie #63   20:38
286  Julia Gabbenesch 12 Westfield Shelbyville #105   23:14 21:44 20:39
287  Emma Vatnsdal 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #106   21:10 20:39
288  Katie Jones 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #68   20:48 20:45 20:39
289  Sophia Yordy 11 Goshen New Haven #69   20:39 20:39
290  Lauren Richards 11 Homestead New Haven #70   20:21 20:40
291  Josie Briner 10 Manchester New Prairie #64   20:47 20:40
292  Ava Knight 11 Warsaw New Prairie #65   20:52 20:03 20:40
293  Zoe Steinberg 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #107   20:40
294  Kinsley Folsom 10 Seymour Brown County #52   20:53 20:40
295  Mayan Stickel 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #108   21:51 20:42 20:41
296  Brynn Urban 12 Fishers New Haven #71   20:27 20:13 20:44 20:41
297  Calli Alderman 10 Shawe Memorial Brown County #53   20:50 20:41
298  Makenna Pruett 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #54   19:46 19:35 20:42
299  Victoria Jackson 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #109   20:42
300  Grace Elmore 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #110   23:33 22:31 22:00 20:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Ella Garvin 12 Pike Shelbyville #111   22:41 21:18 20:30 20:42
302  Karli Miller 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #66   21:07 19:59 20:44 20:42
303  Emily Thomas 12 Lake Central New Prairie #67   21:01 21:19 20:44 20:42
304  Murphy Adams 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #112   19:59 19:17 20:43
305  Elise Cougill 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #113   20:43
306  Chloe Krueger 10 Columbus East Brown County #55   21:23 20:43
307  Micah Peals 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #56   20:14 19:53 20:43
308  Lucca Okeley 9 Wheeler New Prairie #68   20:44
309  Elizabeth Reece 12 Yorktown New Haven #72   21:10 21:24 20:56 20:44
310  Emma Rakowski 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #69   21:18 20:48 20:53 20:44
311  Sydney Woodward 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #114   20:44
312  Carolyn Szilagyi 12 Fishers New Haven #73   23:09 22:56 20:44
313  Kate Collins 11 Winamac New Prairie #70   21:18 20:09 20:45
314  Keerti Mallur 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #115   21:03 20:44 20:45
315  Macy Tucker 10 Clay City Brown County #57   20:39 20:45
316  Regan Brouwer 11 Warsaw New Prairie #71   22:52 21:22 20:45
317  Amelia Perry 9 Bosse Brown County #58   20:46
318  Maggie Bialek 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #72   21:45 21:46 20:47
319  Nikki Jerzak 11 Penn New Haven #74   22:17 21:49 20:47
320  Lanie Nicholson 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #116   20:59 20:47
321  Taylor Browne 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #117   20:51 20:18 20:55 20:47
322  Lauren Saddington 9 Homestead New Haven #75   20:47
323  Ayva Schmalz 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #118   21:55 21:40 20:48
324  Ava Ward 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #119   20:32 20:48
325  Kylie Heagy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #120   24:00 23:18 21:28 20:48
326  Paige Hout 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #76   21:45 20:49
327  Ella Kanaby 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #73   21:17 21:48 20:51 20:49
328  Megan Brandon 11 Lowell New Prairie #74   22:13 20:49
329  Abbi Coyle 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #121   21:59 20:54 20:49
330  Isabelle Shenfeld 9 Leo New Haven #77   20:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Piper Brinkman 9 Northview Brown County #59   20:50
332  Olivia Lund 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #78   21:48 20:50
333  Cadence Traylor 10 Madison Brown County #60   20:50
334  Elise Byers 9 Wheeler New Prairie #75   20:50
335  Alex Gantz 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #122   20:49 20:10 20:50
336  Laney Ricker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #79   21:10 20:47 20:51
337  Chloe Poindexter 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #76   20:51
338  Evelyn Taller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #123   21:39 20:53 20:52
339  Brooke Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #80   20:58 20:43 20:54 20:52
340  Hannah Beecher 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #77   20:52
341  Josie Lobring 12 Bloomington South Brown County #61   20:58 20:49 20:49 20:53
342  Erika Valdivieso 9 Corydon Central Brown County #62   20:53
343  Lydia Dyer 12 Woodlan New Haven #81   22:17 20:53
344  Cara Karmolinski 12 Pike Shelbyville #124   21:19 20:07 19:45 20:53
345  Danielle Eckert 10 Forest Park Brown County #63   21:12 20:53
346  Rebecca Stockman 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #125   20:58 21:13 20:53
347  Madison Rahschulte 10 Batesville Shelbyville #126   21:08 20:54
348  Kate Dimmett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #127   20:55 21:03 21:01 20:54
349  Isabella Maihofer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #128   24:10 21:45 20:20 20:55
350  Ella Dubbs 11 LaPorte New Prairie #78   22:25 21:34 20:56
351  Chloe Del Carlo 9 Carmel Shelbyville #129   20:56
352  Hannah Taylor 10 Avon Shelbyville #130   20:57 20:56
353  Mya McGavic 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #131   23:44 20:42 20:56
354  Ava Like 10 South Knox Brown County #64   20:26 20:56
355  Audrey Magnusun 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #132   20:57
356  Sophie Myers 10 Batesville Shelbyville #133   21:16 20:57
357  Olivia Brummett 12 Bloomington South Brown County #65   21:18 20:16 20:32 20:57
358  Sarah Jacob 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #134   21:42 21:12 20:57
359  Jada Rogers 9 Mishawaka New Haven #82   20:57
360  Isabelle Martisek 9 Lake Central New Prairie #79   20:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Grace Huisman 11 Yorktown New Haven #83   25:13 23:52 20:57
362  Rue Harter 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #80   20:58
363  olivia Howell 9 Eastbrook New Haven #84   20:58
364  Sara Livingston 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #66   21:10 20:58
365  Nataley Armstrong 11 Garrett New Haven #85   21:01 20:27 20:58
366  Eran Treibic 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #135   21:53 20:58
367  Klaire Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #81   21:12 21:03 20:58
368  Clare Ritchie 11 Northridge New Haven #86   21:11 20:33 20:58
369  Nora Steele 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #87   20:34 19:17 20:23 20:59
370  Robyn Schemel 10 Westfield Shelbyville #136   21:15 20:59
371  Ella Hornak 9 Hobart New Prairie #82   20:59
372  Marissa Van De Weg 11 Adams Central New Haven #88   20:09 20:52 20:59
373  Kiley Van Ness 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #137   21:04 20:21 21:00
374  Lauren Turk 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #138   21:24 21:36 21:00
375  Sophie Stahl 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #139   20:30 20:44 20:48 21:00
376  Maya Norris 9 Leo New Haven #89   21:00
377  Marianne Cadio 11 Carmel Shelbyville #140   21:21 21:09 21:00
378  Karlee Waugh 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #141   21:00
379  Ava Leininger 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #142   24:58 21:48 22:00 21:00
380  Selena Pinon 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #143   21:36 21:01
381  Ava Rose 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #67   21:14 21:20 21:01
382  Mackenzie Holland 11 Penn New Haven #90   20:42 20:16 21:01
383  Emily Armstrong 12 Corydon Central Brown County #68   21:11 21:07 21:16 21:01
384  Gianna Sica 9 Indy Genesis 21:01
385  Lauren Mervar 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #144   21:22 21:01
386  Sarah Bernath 11 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #145   21:01
387  Victoria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #146   21:59 21:01
388  Alyssa Williams 12 Northrop New Haven #91   22:05 22:52 21:04 21:02
389  Alexandria Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #147   21:02
390  Claire Overfelt 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #148   20:52 21:02
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Gretchen Carie 12 South Knox Brown County #69   23:25 23:13 22:02 21:02
392  Mckenna Handley 11 Chesterton New Prairie #83   24:23 23:00 21:02
393  Emily Tedder 12 Centerville Shelbyville #149   21:36 22:07 20:52 21:02
394  Alexa Brodnik 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #150   21:10 21:21 21:02
395  Olympia Berbesque 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #84   22:49 21:02
396  Nora Carpenter 10 Crown Point New Prairie #85   21:08 21:02
397  Emersyn Weaver 9 Carmel Shelbyville #151   21:02
398  Briley Shillings 10 Northview Brown County #70   20:45 21:02
399  Mary Kate Sloan 9 Westfield Shelbyville #152   21:03
400  Julianna Argentine 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #153   23:43 22:09 21:03
401  Gracie Fields 9 Huntington North New Haven #92   21:03
402  Jordan Schweikarth 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #71   20:03 21:03
403  Riley Knestrict 12 Lake Central New Prairie #86   21:35 21:46 21:36 21:04
404  Kaylie Magallanes 12 Borden Brown County #72   23:51 21:56 21:04
405  Marybeth Hall 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #93   21:04
406  Rachel Becker 10 East Noble New Haven #94   21:48 21:05
407  Selah Jackson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #95   21:34 20:39 20:41 21:05
408  Ella Baldwin 12 Winchester New Haven #96   21:56 21:42 21:05 21:05
409  Deann Fry 12 Westview New Haven #97   23:56 22:32 21:41 21:05
410  Shannyn Cox 10 Delta New Haven #98   20:39 21:05
411  Elizabeth Vander Bie 9 Warsaw New Prairie #87   21:06
412  Stephany Claudia 12 Concord New Haven #99   22:07 21:43 21:06
413  Alyssa Schleper 11 Westfield Shelbyville #154   21:34 20:51 21:06
414  Soraya Loubriel 11 Portage New Prairie #88   22:27 21:03 21:07
415  Anna Becker 12 East Noble New Haven #100   21:29 22:46 22:02 21:07
416  Emily Meyer South Vermillion Brown County #73   21:07
417  Quinlan Teague 11 Pike Central Brown County #74   22:37 22:21 21:07
418  Abigail Moyer 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #155   21:07
419  Katheryn Rutherford 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #156   20:49 21:07
420  Chesnee Miller 9 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #89   21:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Isabella Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #157   20:06 20:19 19:56 21:08
422  Andrea Graber 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #75   21:07 20:57 21:01 21:08
423  Emma McDivitt 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #158   23:30 21:08
424  Mae Emminheiser 9 Woodlan New Haven #101   21:08
425  Jenna Barnes 12 Westfield Shelbyville #159   23:54 23:04 22:37 21:08
426  Courtney Tolen 11 Benton Central New Prairie #90   21:11 21:20 21:08
427  Violet Montgomery 9 Pioneer New Prairie #91   21:08
428  Makenna Leicht 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #92   20:29 20:40 21:08
429  Sierra Espinoza 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #160   21:14 21:08
430  Brooke Wojcieszek 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #161   22:08 21:08
431  Raegan Bohbrink 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #162   21:24 20:50 21:09 21:09
432  Aubrey Yake 9 Bloomington North Brown County #76   21:09
433  Lilly Burke 11 LaPorte New Prairie #93   22:51 23:04 21:09
434  Reagan Hoke 12 Penn New Haven #102   21:00 21:43 20:51 21:10
435  Libby Ehrhardt 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #94   21:10
436  Ella Szczerbik 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #163   21:03 21:10
437  Rhena Kiger 11 Crown Point New Prairie #95   24:00 21:10
438  Skyler Cochran 12 Charlestown Brown County #77   23:17 22:07 21:36 21:10
439  Ellen Scott 10 Bellmont New Haven #103   21:10
440  Avery Njau 11 Bloomington North Brown County #78   22:27 20:03 21:10
441  Madison Stephens 9 Highland New Prairie #96   21:10
442  Lilyana Lahr 11 Columbia City New Haven #104   21:51 21:11
443  Heidi Warner 12 Homestead New Haven #105   22:53 22:20 21:04 21:11
444  Jaiden Davis 11 Avon Shelbyville #164   22:00 21:23 21:11
445  Haley Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #106   22:18 21:11
446  Claire Weidler 12 Homestead New Haven #107   21:18 21:12
447  Jocelynn Faulkner 9 Triton New Prairie #97   21:12
448  Margaret Smith 9 Winamac New Prairie #98   21:12
449  Emily Enright 10 Wheeler New Prairie #99   21:55 21:12
450  Halle Franks 10 Jennings County Brown County #79   22:08 21:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Irie Roll 12 Elkhart New Haven #108   21:12
452  Erin Weng 11 East Noble New Haven #109   22:11 21:12
453  Katie Coe 11 Evansville North Brown County #80   21:54 21:02 21:13
454  Mia Yates 12 Fishers New Haven #110   22:25 22:04 22:13 21:13
455  Addison Hensley 12 Bloomington South Brown County #81   22:12 21:13
456  Jehnea Mirro 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #111   21:15 21:29 21:13
457  Olivia Reynolds 12 Adams Central New Haven #112   21:58 21:49 22:45 21:13
458  Taylor Stine 11 Leo New Haven #113   21:19 21:12 21:13
459  Raegan Bender 12 Westview New Haven #114   22:44 21:13
460  Lily Pinckley 11 Batesville Shelbyville #165   20:18 19:28 21:13
461  Lilly Smith 9 Owen Valley Brown County #82   21:14
462  Libby Stone 12 Pike Central Brown County #83   22:12 22:14 21:14
463  Sophia Woods 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #166   21:10 21:14
464  Demme Hancewicz 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #84   21:14
465  Johanna Brag 9 Huntington North New Haven #115   21:15
466  Kaitlyn Moriarty 11 Fishers New Haven #116   21:13 21:15
467  Erika Bugg 10 Warsaw New Prairie #100   20:53 21:15
468  Lauren Kelley 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #167   20:04 20:41 21:16
469  Samantha Taylor 11 Westfield Shelbyville #168   20:21 21:16
470  Grace Tanksley 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #85   22:38 21:37 21:16
471  Nina Koutz 10 Highland New Prairie #101   22:12 21:16
472  Megan Miller 12 South Adams New Haven #117   21:28 21:46 21:13 21:17
473  Sophie Wray 9 Plymouth New Prairie #102   21:17
474  Elizabeth Pavy 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #169   21:11 21:42 20:39 21:17
475  Emelia Koester 12 Brown County Brown County #86   20:12 20:56 21:18 21:17
476  Chloe Walsh 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #170   24:55 21:13 21:51 21:17
477  Frances Clancy 12 Chesterton New Prairie #103   21:52 22:03 21:28 21:17
478  Hannah Parker 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #171   23:14 23:43 21:38 21:17
479  Amanda Lusinde 11 Warsaw New Prairie #104   21:39 20:56 21:18
480  Samantha Springer 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #172   21:50 21:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Katie Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #87   21:00 21:11 21:10 21:18
482  Shayla Stanton 12 Bloomington South Brown County #88   23:23 21:52 21:18
483  Nataleigh Yarborough 10 Seeger New Prairie #105   21:54 21:19
484  Abbie Ballengee 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #89   21:19
485  Emma Hodges 11 Elkhart New Haven #118   21:19
486  Laci Spore 11 Princeton Brown County #90   22:18 21:19
487  Lauren Todd 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #173   23:02 22:36 21:19
488  Macie Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #91   22:24 21:57 21:19
489  Kate Barada 9 Bloomington South Brown County #92   21:19
490  Kelsey Wegner 9 Winamac New Prairie #106   21:19
491  Mackenzie VanBibber 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #174   22:03 20:24 21:19
492  Joelle Klavon 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #175   22:27 21:32 21:20
493  Krista Kulacz 11 Lake Central New Prairie #107   21:52 21:29 21:20
494  Kate Hornocker 12 Oak Hill New Haven #119   22:12 21:53 21:55 21:20
495  Ava Spencer 9 Madison Brown County #93   21:21
496  Nicole Cespesdes 11 Andrean New Prairie #108   22:18 21:27 21:21
497  Liz Hibshman 11 Chesterton New Prairie #109   24:14 21:53 21:21
498  Amelia Simpson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #110   23:16 20:29 20:35 21:21
499  Karli Kitten 10 Forest Park Brown County #94   21:57 21:22
500  Jaylie Lohmeyer 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #111   20:38 21:22
501  Megan Allgeier 9 Batesville Shelbyville #176   21:22
502  Bailey Powell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #177   22:02 21:40 21:23
503  Morgan Tharp 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #178   22:56 21:23
504  Jaeda Miller 12 Rushville Shelbyville #179   21:37 21:57 21:23
505  Olivia McKee 11 Carmel Shelbyville #180   21:47 21:39 21:23
506  Gina Cappello 9 Andrean New Prairie #112   21:23
507  Angela Coulopoulos 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #113   21:23
508  Savannah Hill 12 Carmel Shelbyville #181   22:44 22:44 21:19 21:24
509  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #182   21:24
510  Olesya Indeikina 12 Glenn New Haven #120   22:54 22:42 22:36 21:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Ashleigh Brelage 12 Delta New Haven #121   22:11 21:12 21:09 21:24
512  Chyane Dansby 12 Pike Shelbyville #183   22:17 21:02 21:24
513  Addison Dirig 12 Norwell New Haven #122   25:04 23:11 21:44 21:24
514  Caitlyn Urrutia 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #184   23:37 22:12 21:25
515  Ella Colclesser 9 Huntington North New Haven #123   21:25
516  Adley Keim 10 Elkhart New Haven #124   21:25
517  Marrisa Howett 9 Warsaw New Prairie #114   21:25
518  Thalia Parson 12 West Noble New Haven #125   23:01 23:06 22:29 21:25
519  Kasey Craig 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #126   21:32 21:42 21:25
520  Emma Carew 11 Avon Shelbyville #185   22:52 22:47 21:25
521  Savanah Hill Carmel Shelbyville #186   21:26
522  Berkeley Lord 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #127   21:39 22:05 21:26
523  Emily Adam 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #187   20:36 21:44 21:26
524  Esther Small 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #188   21:27
525  Teresa Richer 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #128   21:52 21:27
526  Amelia Tisdale 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #189   22:45 21:27
527  Olivia Keller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #190   21:48 21:10 21:27
528  Chloe Click 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #191   22:25 21:30 21:30 21:27
529  Brianne Eaton 11 Crown Point New Prairie #115   21:53 21:33 21:28
530  Luci Woodrum 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #192   24:37 22:53 23:17 21:28
531  Kenzie Brown 12 Owen Valley Brown County #95   22:59 22:29 22:05 21:28
532  Lydia Keihn 10 Jay County New Haven #129   20:52 21:28
533  Rachel Terrell 11 Elkhart New Haven #130   21:28
534  Riley Owens Brownsburg Shelbyville #193   21:29
535  Emma Long 10 Northridge New Haven #131   21:16 21:29
536  Gabbie Lindeman 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #194   21:29
537  Ella Neafus 10 Floyd Central Brown County #96   21:20 21:29
538  Hannah Webster 9 Beech Grove Shelbyville #195   21:29
539  Paige Iaria 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #196   21:29
540  Elayna Kitt 12 Bluffton New Haven #132   23:05 23:06 23:12 21:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Parker Provost 12 Westfield Shelbyville #197   21:30
542  Mary Buck 10 Munster New Prairie #116   22:10 21:30
543  Sylvia Sasse 9 Columbus North Brown County #97   21:30
544  Sydney Parpart 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #198   21:30 21:31
545  Alina Worzella 11 Martinsville Brown County #98   21:28 21:30 21:31
546  Hannah Hawkins 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #133   21:23 20:46 21:16 21:31
547  Cara Eby 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #199   22:18 22:15 21:31
548  Katherine Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #99   22:33 22:15 21:59 21:31
549  Juliana Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #200   21:35 21:19 21:08 21:32
550  Sophie Kloppenburg 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #100   20:49 21:32
551  Skylar Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #201   23:23 21:32
552  Lydia Lukich 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #202   22:47 21:38 21:32
553  Rosie Barrett 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #203   21:21 21:32
554  Eleanor Hostetler 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #204   22:34 21:32
555  Alexis Kintzele 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #134   21:34 21:32
556  Madelyn Yoder 12 Fairfield New Haven #135   22:52 22:56 21:38 21:32
557  Sophie Simon 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #205   21:43 21:33
558  Andrea Cerda-Duran 10 Southport Shelbyville #206   22:57 21:33
559  Adree Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #117   21:37 19:57 20:46 21:33
560  Savah Garnett 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #207   21:34
561  Maeve Kearney 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #136   22:06 21:34
562  Laurel Knight 11 Columbus East Brown County #101   21:39 21:34
563  Lauren Smith 11 Cowan New Haven #137   21:01 21:06 21:34
564  Eleanor Holohan 10 Pike Shelbyville #208   20:33 21:34
565  Peyton Robbins 10 South Knox Brown County #102   22:22 21:34
566  Holly Wykoff 12 New Prairie New Prairie #118   21:35
567  Faye Kropf 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #138   21:35
568  Maria Davenport 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #119   21:48 21:51 21:35
569  Makenna Schnick 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #120   22:57 21:47 21:04 21:36
570  Megan Wallen 12 West Noble New Haven #139   21:38 21:11 21:57 21:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Megan Saeger 12 Columbus North Brown County #103   22:49 22:31 21:36
572  Isabelle Altic 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #121   24:20 23:58 22:16 21:36
573  Cady Smith 10 East Noble New Haven #140   22:54 21:36
574  Audrey Gardner 10 Homestead New Haven #141   21:40 21:37
575  Courtney Heldt 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #104   21:37
576  Nia Litwiller 9 South Adams New Haven #142   21:37
577  Kristiana Read 11 Pike Shelbyville #209   22:50 21:52 21:37
578  Courtney Lawmaster 12 Bremen New Haven #143   22:13 22:20 21:27 21:37
579  Emma Blissett 11 Frontier New Prairie #122   23:37 22:38 21:37
580  Allison Steele 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #144   22:50 22:36 21:37
581  Faith Nagel 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #210   22:52 21:43 21:38
582  Madison Beaumont 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #105   21:38
583  Mira Handley 11 Highland New Prairie #123   23:58 21:35 21:38
584  Sally Bradshaw 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #211   23:27 21:38
585  Leah Highley 9 Oak Hill New Haven #145   21:38
586  Liberty Scott 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #124   23:40 21:38
587  Allie Hopkins 9 Crown Point New Prairie #125   21:38
588  Hanna Burkhart 10 Sullivan Brown County #106   22:41 21:38
589  Hadley Snell 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #146   21:38
590  Ava Gongwer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #212   22:51 21:38
591  Madison Trumbo 9 Chesterton New Prairie #126   21:39
592  Evelyn Gordon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #213   21:27 21:39
593  Elizabeth Evans 9 Jennings County Brown County #107   21:39
594  Olivia Esche 9 North Posey Brown County #108   21:39
595  Dearbhla Delaney 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #214   21:54 21:39
596  Hayley Harpe 11 Seymour Brown County #109   21:40
597  Allison Wozniak 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #215   23:09 21:54 21:40
598  Katelynn Braun 11 Glenn New Haven #147   22:19 21:40
599  Marie Weber 9 Lake Central New Prairie #127   21:40
600  Jocelynn Flagle 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #216   21:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Paxton Marshall 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #217   25:15 22:22 21:40
602  Wibbeler Kelsey 9 Southridge Brown County #110   21:40
603  Trysta Vierling 12 Batesville Shelbyville #218   22:39 21:50 21:28 21:41
604  Grace Gillie 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #148   22:00 21:41
605  Allison Caffrey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #219   21:28 21:21 22:39 21:41
606  Megan Meinerding 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #220   21:41
607  Sadie Wisner 9 Oak Hill New Haven #149   21:41
608  Ava Rousseve 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #150   21:55 21:41
609  Ava Barten 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #128   21:41
610  Clara Cameron 9 Westfield Shelbyville #221   21:41
611  Olivia Welpott 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #151   21:41
612  Clara Graham 9 Bloomington South Brown County #111   21:41
613  Whitney Shepherd 12 Warsaw New Prairie #129   22:23 21:41
614  Gretchen Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #152   21:27 21:47 21:43 21:42
615  Nicole Meza 11 Columbus North Brown County #112   23:08 21:42
616  Taylor Hart 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #113   22:11 21:42
617  Rachel Williams 12 Mishawaka New Haven #153   23:32 22:07 21:17 21:42
618  Adalyn Wiseman 10 Bloomfield Brown County #114   22:22 21:42
619  Abby Serra 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #130   23:28 23:24 20:46 21:42
620  Bailey Puckett 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #222   21:34 21:04 21:42
621  Lexi Smith 9 Princeton Brown County #115   21:42
622  Meredith Bieledeld 11 Floyd Central Brown County #116   22:06 21:06 21:43
623  Lydia Harvey 10 New Castle Shelbyville #223   20:19 21:43
624  Jordan Siminski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #131   22:50 21:43
625  Ellie Nguyen 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #224   21:43
626  Arianna Osborn 9 Homestead New Haven #154   21:43
627  Rachel Kovacs 9 Westfield Shelbyville #225   21:43
628  Alex Reed 9 Chesterton New Prairie #132   21:43
629  Reni Kao 12 Bloomington South Brown County #117   22:33 22:03 21:51 21:43
630  Isabella Wilburn 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #226   21:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Olivia Decker 10 Lowell New Prairie #133   21:10 21:44
632  Lanie Roberts 9 Salem Brown County #118   21:44
633  Jazlyn Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #227   22:18 21:44
634  Lara Valeria 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #228   21:44
635  Mallory Luse 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #229   22:40 21:44
636  Kaylie Hanyzewski 9 Penn New Haven #155   21:44
637  Grace Barney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #230   23:32 22:49 21:47 21:44
638  Lilly Roth 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #134   21:44
639  Maci Easton 11 West Vigo Brown County #119   21:18 23:19 21:45
640  Allison Cohen 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #231   21:45
641  Mikayla Fuentes 11 Hobart New Prairie #135   23:42 22:43 21:45
642  Ashlyn Cheesman 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #136   24:25 24:33 24:04 21:45
643  Elise Reineking 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #232   21:45 21:45
644  Audrey Henning 10 New Prairie New Prairie #137   21:18 21:45
645  Siri Koszyk 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #233   21:46
646  Liza Cooley 10 Benton Central New Prairie #138   21:18 21:46
647  Addison Leady 11 Chesterton New Prairie #139   24:45 22:38 21:46
648  Lauren Driscoll 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #140   21:46
649  Sophia Moss 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #234   24:46 21:46
650  Kenzie Meyer 9 Columbus North Brown County #120   21:46
651  Rachel Schwab 9 Pike Shelbyville #235   21:47
652  Reagan Shaar 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #236   21:59 22:22 21:47
653  Amanda Schnell 12 Jasper Brown County #121   24:24 21:53 21:42 21:47
654  Arielle Collins 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #237   22:50 22:01 21:48
655  Ari Wiseman 9 Jasper Brown County #122   21:48
656  Alexis Sheets 11 Winamac New Prairie #141   21:59 21:53 21:48
657  Emma Gruet 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #156   23:27 22:09 21:48
658  Lauren Bradley 9 Western New Prairie #142   21:48
659  Penelope Swift 12 DeKalb New Haven #157   22:44 22:19 22:40 21:49
660  Olivia Lafferty 12 Carmel Shelbyville #238   22:41 21:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #239   21:08 21:54 21:49
662  Bella Bishop 12 Westfield Shelbyville #240   23:13 22:51 21:49
663  Julianne McLean 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #158   21:49
664  Yazmine Juarez 9 Penn New Haven #159   21:50
665  Maddie Dingess 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #241   21:37 21:50
666  Brinlee McCloud 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #123   22:05 21:50
667  Kendyl Thrasher 10 Wapahani New Haven #160   23:04 21:50
668  Kylee Lewellen 11 Floyd Central Brown County #124   23:04 22:21 21:50
669  Morgan Adams 9 Corydon Central Brown County #125   21:50
670  Kiara Bundy 10 Tell City Brown County #126   22:13 21:50
671  Jessie McCoy 10 Charlestown Brown County #127   22:06 21:52
672  Catherine Dudley 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #161   21:00 20:57 21:52
673  Caitlyn Kluszynski 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #242   21:52
674  Cassie Dove 10 Northrop New Haven #162   20:24 21:52
675  Anna Whitehead 9 Pike Central Brown County #128   21:52
676  Haleigh Reinhard 9 Norwell New Haven #163   21:53
677  Molley Cook 11 Cascade Shelbyville #243   23:15 22:52 21:53
678  Chloe Scales 10 Centerville Shelbyville #244   22:03 21:53
679  Ellasyn Eggers 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #164   21:54
680  Alxyandra Hlawacz 12 Clay New Haven #165   24:45 21:44 21:31 21:54
681  Ella McLin 12 Mater Dei Brown County #129   22:52 22:22 21:54
682  Regina Lendermon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #143   21:18 20:55 21:29 21:54
683  Nalani Malackowski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #144   20:04 20:11 22:02 21:54
684  Brett Cahall 12 Madison Brown County #130   22:22 21:56 22:05 21:54
685  Livia Ianni 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #245   22:31 21:40 21:55
686  Julianna Crow 9 East Noble New Haven #166   21:55
687  Paige Zvokel 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #246   22:09 22:03 21:54 21:55
688  Emily Campbell 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #247   23:03 22:00 21:55
689  Amanda Spanier 10 Lake Central New Prairie #145   21:57 21:55
690  Ella Kantz 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #146   22:22 22:21 21:57 21:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Lizzy Maharas 11 Avon Shelbyville #248   23:50 22:01 21:56
692  Odessa Vest 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #147   23:05 22:31 21:56
693  Addy Walker 11 Avon Shelbyville #249   21:34 21:56
694  Emma Thompson 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #131   21:03 21:03 22:29 21:56
695  Madison Rivera 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #148   22:47 21:59 21:56
696  Kylie Perkins 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #250   22:29 22:13 21:56
697  Vanessa Barger 10 Perry Central Brown County #132   21:42 21:57
698  Payton Boyer 9 Lowell New Prairie #149   21:57
699  Ali Sierazy 9 Chesterton New Prairie #150   21:57
700  Abigail Artherhults 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #151   21:31 22:21 21:57
701  Abigail Line 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #251   22:46 21:57
702  Emma Parsons 12 Cascade Shelbyville #252   23:00 22:29 21:57
703  Anya Ramrakhiani 10 Canterbury New Haven #167   22:12 21:57
704  Alli Bender 11 LaPorte New Prairie #152   22:42 21:54 21:57
705  Amanda Purnick 11 Portage New Prairie #153   22:03 22:12 21:57
706  Abby Hessler 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #133   21:58
707  Sara Barnhizer 12 Yorktown New Haven #168   22:58 22:12 21:58
708  Mary Bea Sowinski 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #253   20:11 19:45 21:58
709  Emily Gunther 12 Corydon Central Brown County #134   21:58
710  Ruby Clark 9 West Noble New Haven #169   21:58
711  Erin Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #154   23:35 22:52 21:58
712  Macy Lips 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #254   23:13 21:58
713  Melinda Cornelius 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #255   22:27 21:59
714  Lauren Fish 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #256   23:11 22:45 21:49 21:59
715  Sydney Fellers 9 Blue River Valley New Haven #170   21:59
716  Grace Carpenter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #155   21:56 21:59
717  Lizzie Hirschfeld 10 Westfield Shelbyville #257   22:22 22:00
718  Olivia Pennington 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #135   22:40 22:08 22:00
719  Kenzie Wesley 10 Silver Creek Brown County #136   22:19 22:00
720  Caroline Bell 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #258   21:34 22:00
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  claire Lakanen 9 Eastbrook New Haven #171   22:01
722  Hallie Schweitzer 10 Triton Central Shelbyville #259   21:52 22:01
723  Hannah Pensyl 11 Westfield Shelbyville #260   22:01
724  Elizabeth Strogilos 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #156   22:01
725  Allison Hughett 10 Orleans Brown County #137   21:55 22:01
726  Ashley Evetts 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #138   22:58 22:10 21:50 22:02
727  Melaina Adamovic 9 Crown Point New Prairie #157   22:02
728  Laney Hawkins 10 Charlestown Brown County #139   22:22 22:02
729  Renee Walmoth Brownsburg Shelbyville #261   22:02
730  Cassie Roush 9 West Vigo Brown County #140   22:02
731  Abrielle Richards 10 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #141   22:02
732  Katie Osborne 9 Monroe Central New Haven #172   22:03
733  Kaitlin Langland 10 Carmel Shelbyville #262   22:09 22:03
734  Olivia Lashure 10 Leo New Haven #173   22:04 22:03
735  Ella Grashoff 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #174   21:49 20:54 22:03
736  Megan Carey 11 Floyd Central Brown County #142   22:34 22:21 22:03
737  Alina Wilson 12 Highland New Prairie #158   22:23 22:03
738  Sara Mcgraw 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #263   22:00 22:03
739  Mikalah Wiles 10 Bloomington North Brown County #143   22:16 22:03
740  Addison Coe 9 Monroe Central New Haven #175   22:03
741  Isabella Smith 11 Chesterton New Prairie #159   22:48 22:03
742  Lily Spaulding 10 Tecumseh Brown County #144   22:25 22:04
743  Alli Holder 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #160   22:04
744  Krisha Shah 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #161   23:41 22:04
745  Meghan Perkins 12 Clay New Haven #176   24:10 22:55 22:29 22:04
746  Makayla Culp 10 Fairfield New Haven #177   22:10 22:04
747  Madilyn Malcolm 12 Garrett New Haven #178   21:46 21:48 21:06 22:04
748  Sabrina Seims 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #162   23:13 22:04
749  Meg Dimmett 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #264   22:05
750  Natalie Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #163   22:37 21:35 22:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Abby Geis 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #179   22:05
752  Haley Vermillion 11 Glenn New Haven #180   22:53 22:20 22:05
753  Ella Garvin 10 New Castle Shelbyville #265   22:09 22:05
754  Bailey Nicholson 10 Avon Shelbyville #266   22:37 22:05
755  Brooke Richardson 11 Elkhart New Haven #181   22:06
756  Dakota Rodgers 9 East Noble New Haven #182   22:06
757  Megan Mybeck 11 Fishers New Haven #183   23:32 20:31 22:06
758  Tess Wojtalik 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #267   22:06
759  Marisa Giles 10 Bloomington South Brown County #145   22:23 22:06
760  Sydney Haag 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #268   21:39 21:09 22:06
761  Cami Caldwell 10 Western New Prairie #164   22:06
762  Brianna Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #184   22:42 22:34 23:02 22:06
763  Karris Sigler 11 Columbia City New Haven #185   22:23 21:39 22:06
764  Sarah Jones 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #269   24:04 22:20 22:07
765  Erin Shoemaker 12 West Noble New Haven #186   22:21 23:03 22:07
766  Mia Rivas 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #270   22:02 22:07
767  Dottie Heuring 12 Wheeler New Prairie #165   23:18 23:10 22:05 22:07
768  Amber Sobkowicz 11 Highland New Prairie #166   23:25 22:26 22:07
769  Sydney Belk 11 Hobart New Prairie #167   20:25 21:30 22:07
770  Anna Borkowski 11 Adams New Haven #187   22:07
771  Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's New Haven #188   22:07
772  Olivia Werner 12 Edgewood Brown County #146   22:14 22:22 21:56 22:07
773  Carolayn Salamanca 12 Logansport New Prairie #168   24:08 22:24 22:26 22:08
774  Claudia Pearce 9 Floyd Central Brown County #147   22:08
775  Lauren Turner Brownsburg Shelbyville #271   22:08
776  Jillian Schemmel 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #272   22:24 22:08
777  Jaiden Lutes 9 Northview Brown County #148   22:08
778  Faith Dixon 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #169   24:16 22:08
779  Malia Roberts 12 Logansport New Prairie #170   22:54 22:09
780  Lily Kissner 12 Leo New Haven #189   22:28 21:52 21:35 22:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Priscella Kelly 11 Union County Shelbyville #273   22:30 21:52 22:09
782  Stefanie Howard 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #274   22:18 22:09
783  Bailee Shambaugh 12 Mishawaka New Haven #190   21:52 21:32 21:32 22:10
784  Olivia Back 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #275   22:10
785  Caroline Hanback 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #171   21:53 21:17 22:24 22:10
786  Kristen Baurain 11 Munster New Prairie #172   22:42 21:50 22:10
787  Regan Slagel 11 Huntington North New Haven #191   22:11
788  Alexis Hartup 9 Norwell New Haven #192   22:11
789  Rylee Stephany 11 LaPorte New Prairie #173   21:59 22:21 22:11
790  Emma Bledsoe 10 Oak Hill New Haven #193   22:11
791  Joy Coffman 12 Borden Brown County #149   22:45 22:11
792  Cloey Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #276   22:42 22:50 22:11
793  Olivia Limbil 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #277   21:28 22:11
794  Katie Hemingway 12 Munster New Prairie #174   23:22 23:19 23:12 22:12
795  Elle Knepp 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #150   22:12
796  Ava Sinex 10 Carmel Shelbyville #278   22:12
797  Katie Reeves 12 Martinsville Brown County #151   22:51 23:28 22:22 22:12
798  Morgen Houck 12 Westfield Shelbyville #279   20:37 20:39 21:49 22:12
799  Evy Krueger 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #280   22:12
800  Vanessa Seymour 11 Floyd Central Brown County #152   22:27 21:25 22:12
801  Ashely Baker 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #194   22:13
802  Anna Youtsey 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #281   21:20 22:13
803  Mara Foley 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #282   23:01 22:13
804  Gabrielle Kiess 10 Homestead New Haven #195   22:03 22:13
805  Cathencia Wennemar 9 Snider New Haven #196   22:13
806  Brittany Page 12 North Knox Brown County #153   23:36 22:53 22:22 22:13
807  Kenzie Williams 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #154   22:14
808  Kate Crist 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #283   22:24 21:33 23:26 22:14
809  Kaya Tanner 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #155   22:54 22:23 22:14
810  Maya Rowe 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #284   23:08 22:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Claire Ekienberry 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #285   22:14
812  Claire Shumaker 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #197   22:14
813  Raegan Heldt 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #156   23:07 22:27 22:14
814  Reese Roemer 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #175   23:49 23:29 22:15
815  Samantha Jacobi 11 Seymour Brown County #157   22:38 22:56 22:15
816  Kell Valle-Morales 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #176   21:49 22:34 22:15
817  Aeryn Bradley 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #158   26:11 23:42 22:46 22:15
818  Sydney Ulrey 9 Boonville Brown County #159   22:16
819  Mallory Stewart 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #286   22:16
820  Malory Yatsko 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #160   22:54 22:49 22:16
821  Emerson Elliott 9 Floyd Central Brown County #161   22:16
822  Kate Gaw 12 Castle Brown County #162   22:16
823  Allison Deshaies 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #198   22:16
824  Bella Medina 11 Lowell New Prairie #177   23:41 22:40 22:16
825  Karly Puckett 10 Monroe Central New Haven #199   22:52 22:16
826  Izzy Meece 9 Southport Shelbyville #287   22:17
827  Emma DeBord 12 Brown County Brown County #163   22:00 22:06 22:17
828  Zoe Chappell 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #288   22:17
829  Audrey Wright 12 Washington Brown County #164   22:17
830  Zoe Seward 10 Rochester New Prairie #178   22:17
831  Prachi Patel 11 Signature Brown County #165   23:06 22:17
832  Sophie Nash 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #179   22:17
833  Avery Stephens 10 Castle Brown County #166   22:28 22:18
834  Carly Reynolds 12 Shakamak Brown County #167   22:57 21:52 21:46 22:18
835  Stacy Stutzman 10 Westview New Haven #200   22:18
836  Ashlyn Anderson 9 Elkhart New Haven #201   22:19
837  Tess Collins 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #202   22:37 22:19
838  Makayla Gumbel 10 Fremont New Haven #203   23:44 22:19
839  Taylor Vogt 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #168   22:09 22:19
840  Sarah Wojtalik 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #289   23:09 22:18 22:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Miranda Bates 12 Highland New Prairie #180   22:14 21:43 22:19
842  Gretta Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #204   22:14 22:19
843  Kyndall Anthis 10 Princeton Brown County #169   23:06 22:20
844  Yewon Jung 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #170   22:20
845  Michaela Reinholt 10 Central Noble New Haven #205   22:20
846  Claire Wisler 10 Columbus North Brown County #171   21:54 22:20
847  Sarah Manuel 12 Western New Prairie #181   24:27 22:28 22:23 22:20
848  Tori Rodenbeck 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #206   21:48 22:20
849  Kalin Moore 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #182   22:11 22:20
850  Chynzie Howell 10 Fairfield New Haven #207   21:02 22:21
851  Caitlin Cole 11 Frankton New Haven #208   22:11 22:21
852  Brynn Wright 10 Cowan New Haven #209   23:08 22:21
853  Emilie Allen 11 NorthWood New Haven #210   23:06 21:54 22:21
854  Halle Frieden 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #183   21:55 22:22
855  Liz Wahlman 12 Jennings County Brown County #172   22:54 22:36 22:07 22:22
856  Emily Titus 10 Columbus North Brown County #173   22:22
857  Madison Scheidler 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #290   21:30 22:22
858  Vivienne Siefker 9 Seymour Brown County #174   22:22
859  Lexi Lawwill 10 Adams New Haven #211   22:22
860  Deirdre Hostettler 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #291   23:15 22:22
861  Chloe De Leon 9 Carmel Shelbyville #292   22:22
862  Kiley McGuire 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #212   22:22
863  Natalie Moulton 12 Yorktown New Haven #213   22:25 22:23
864  Ilayna Baltes 10 New Prairie New Prairie #184   21:37 22:23
865  Kloe Kiran 11 Crown Point New Prairie #185   21:17 21:12 22:23
866  Carly Hicks 10 Cascade Shelbyville #293   22:24 22:23
867  Elizabeth Dolan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #294   22:55 22:23
868  Olivia Kinney 10 Carmel Shelbyville #295   22:39 22:24
869  Sydney Kramer 12 Parke Heritage 22:24
870  Sogo Bakare 10 Pike Shelbyville #296   23:36 22:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Shelby Whitaker 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #186   24:04 24:42 22:24
872  Madeline Weisner 9 Carmel Shelbyville #297   22:24
873  Daisie Kinnett 12 South Knox Brown County #175   23:15 22:25
874  Christina McCollum 10 Carmel Shelbyville #298   21:41 22:25
875  Elle McDonald 9 Huntington North New Haven #214   22:25
876  Brianna Wilkerson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #299   24:05 22:25 22:25
877  Sarah Slover 10 Westfield Shelbyville #300   23:35 22:25
878  Destiny Lopez 9 Crown Point New Prairie #187   22:26
879  Ada Emerson 9 Evansville North Brown County #176   22:26
880  Natalie Gochenour 10 Fremont New Haven #215   22:21 22:26
881  Faith Henderson 9 East Central Shelbyville #301   22:26
882  Haylee Stevchi 10 Westfield Shelbyville #302   22:26
883  Leah Handshoe 11 Leo New Haven #216   23:00 22:26
884  Lillian Sunbury 11 Seymour Brown County #177   21:50 22:31 22:26
885  Olivia Keesling 11 Randolph Southern New Haven #217   26:30 24:02 22:27
886  Lauren Scott 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #303   22:27
887  Mickie Shively 9 Bremen New Haven #218   22:27
888  Grace Howard 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #219   21:09 21:40 21:31 22:27
889  Erica Combs 10 Fishers New Haven #220   22:27
890  Kiley Breeden 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #304   24:28 22:28
891  Megan Perkins 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #305   22:28
892  Caitlyn Strecker 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #178   22:28
893  Lyndsay Boswell 9 Mooresville Shelbyville #306   22:28
894  Tori Kellum 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #307   22:29
895  Sage Moore 11 Carmel Shelbyville #308   23:13 22:29
896  Olivia Carithers 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #188   22:27 22:15 22:29
897  Maya Murthy 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #309   23:16 22:34 22:29
898  Lily Clanin 12 Huntington North New Haven #221   22:29
899  Elise Herman 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #222   22:29
900  Ashley Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #310   20:13 22:42 22:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Evie Hasenour 12 Southridge Brown County #179   24:15 22:40 22:47 22:30
902  Elise Huhn 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #223   22:30
903  Emma Brown 11 Chesterton New Prairie #189   23:08 22:30
904  Addie Jarrett 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #180   22:30
905  Lindy Wood 11 Jay County New Haven #224   23:49 22:34 22:30
906  Camryn Herring 9 Westfield Shelbyville #311   22:30
907  Halle Smith 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #312   21:31 22:12 21:54 22:31
908  Izzy Flick 10 Danville Shelbyville #313   22:46 22:31
909  Lily Monnett 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #314   21:16 21:32 22:45 22:31
910  Sarah Nicola 9 Bloomington North Brown County #181   22:31
911  Sophia Ewen 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #182   22:42 22:31
912  Kylie Carroll 11 Lake Central New Prairie #190   23:52 22:48 22:31
913  Emma Trompen 12 Westfield Shelbyville #315   22:33 22:31
914  De McDermott-Sipe 9 Bloomington North Brown County #183   22:31
915  Megan Ungerecht 12 Penn New Haven #225   23:25 22:48 22:56 22:31
916  Delaney Strasser 10 Caston New Prairie #191   22:18 22:32
917  Anna Zyromski 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #316   22:32
918  Jackie McCoy 10 Charlestown Brown County #184   22:37 22:32
919  Ali Smith 10 Yorktown New Haven #226   23:31 22:32
920  Linden Ransbottom 10 Penn New Haven #227   22:33
921  Katherine Constantino 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #317   22:33
922  Reghan Stephany 9 LaPorte New Prairie #192   22:33
923  Fatima Ramirez 12 Plymouth New Prairie #193   23:41 22:39 22:33
924  Alicja Stoppel 12 Avon Shelbyville #318   22:47 23:28 22:33
925  Erin Klingenberger 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #228   22:33
926  Camryn Long 10 Mishawaka New Haven #229   23:27 22:34
927  Hannah Steder 11 LaPorte New Prairie #194   22:34
928  Genevieve Lovrinic 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #319   23:48 22:26 22:34
929  Katelyn Nix 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #230   23:22 21:59 21:38 22:34
930  Bella Larrison 11 Waldron Shelbyville #320   22:12 22:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Mallory Cheek 11 Oak Hill New Haven #231   23:51 22:34
932  Ella Justice-Coulter 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #195   24:33 23:06 22:34
933  Shelby Green 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #321   22:58 22:22 22:35
934  Nez Djour 11 Westfield Shelbyville #322   22:50 22:35
935  Amelia Strzechowski 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #196   22:59 22:35
936  Jordan Spurgeon 11 Columbus East Brown County #185   21:57 23:10 22:35
937  Emma Obert 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #197   22:35
938  Audrey Abel 10 Leo New Haven #232   21:54 22:35
939  Cassidy Ryan 10 Kouts New Prairie #198   22:30 22:36
940  Noelle Gapinski 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #199   22:36
941  Sami Tezera 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #323   22:36
942  Bethany Lee 9 Carmel Shelbyville #324   22:36
943  Abby Davidson 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #233   22:36
944  Paige Deford 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #325   23:27 22:36
945  Kiera Hunter 11 Homestead New Haven #234   23:33 22:34 22:37
946  Sophia Lotzow 11 Burris New Haven #235   22:37
947  Mary Cespedes 9 Andrean New Prairie #200   22:37
948  Nithya Murthy 10 Fishers New Haven #236   23:59 22:37
949  Mady Minnich 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #201   23:03 22:37
950  Isabel Wilber 11 Madison Brown County #186   23:28 23:21 22:37
951  Mary Ella Bichey 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #326   22:37
952  Jenna Meyer 12 Pike Central Brown County #187   23:49 22:55 22:37
953  Emma Ebright 12 Wawasee New Haven #237   21:56 21:36 22:37
954  Rachel Weng 12 East Noble New Haven #238   22:56 22:37
955  Ava Sowder 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #188   22:56 22:37
956  Lillian Boston 12 Warsaw New Prairie #202   23:11 22:40 22:37
957  Sophia Hudak 10 Carmel Shelbyville #327   22:48 22:38
958  Tatum Bumgardner 10 LaPorte New Prairie #203   22:20 22:38
959  Kaylee Kinser 9 Charlestown Brown County #189   22:38
960  Yoseline Haro 9 West Noble New Haven #239   22:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Elena Baumberger 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #328   22:38
962  Ella Hoefer Northridge New Haven #240   22:38
963  Sophia Fugiett 12 Jay County New Haven #241   21:27 21:41 21:56 22:38
964  Madison Kay 10 Owen Valley Brown County #190   24:18 22:39
965  Shelby Kuperus 9 Homestead New Haven #242   22:39
966  Ella Nicholson 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #329   24:04 24:06 22:39
967  Ava Bruick 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #243   22:39
968  Kinley Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #330   23:41 24:14 22:40 22:39
969  Addison George 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #191   22:40 23:28 22:39
970  Catheryn Markus 11 Highland New Prairie #204   23:09 21:44 22:39
971  Gracie White 10 Switzerland County Brown County #192   21:36 22:39
972  Abby Cunningham 9 South Knox Brown County #193   22:39
973  Molly Chapla 10 Penn New Haven #244   22:39
974  Emma Blessinger 9 Southridge Brown County #194   22:39
975  Courtney Gutwein 12 Frontier New Prairie #205   24:13 22:37 21:53 22:40
976  Caroline Potts 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #331   23:12 22:40
977  Delaney Trout 10 Northview Brown County #195   22:42 22:40
978  Kendall Pflum 9 East Central Shelbyville #332   22:40
979  Halie Klockow 9 Bremen New Haven #245   22:40
980  Kaylee Lane 12 North Miami New Prairie #206   22:43 22:30 23:52 22:40
981  Reese Barhydt 12 NorthWood New Haven #246   23:42 23:30 22:52 22:40
982  Karissa Bevis 10 Columbus North Brown County #196   22:55 22:40
983  Sophie Turner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #333   22:40
984  Isabella Vonseggern 12 Canterbury New Haven #247   22:40
985  Laramie Lilly 12 LaPorte New Prairie #207   23:08 22:46 22:40
986  Lyvia Salo 9 Mooresville Shelbyville #334   22:41
987  Emma Schipp 9 Jasper Brown County #197   22:41
988  Sophia Koshmider 12 Goshen New Haven #248   23:15 23:51 21:59 22:41
989  Madison Heinzmann 10 Rochester New Prairie #208   22:55 22:41
990  Camdyn Gliem 10 Crown Point New Prairie #209   21:46 22:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Natalie Scott 12 Mishawaka New Haven #249   24:06 22:44 22:39 22:41
992  Kaitlyn Kuhn 9 Fairfield New Haven #250   22:41
993  Leslee Sierra 12 Concord New Haven #251   23:21 22:42
994  Amanda Ulerick 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #335   23:07 22:42
995  Kaia Recker 11 Snider New Haven #252   23:41 23:39 22:42
996  Isabel Anderson Brownsburg Shelbyville #336   22:42
997  Isabelle Rauh 12 Bloomington South Brown County #198   20:21 21:24 20:46 22:42
998  Hannah Flewelling 10 Crown Point New Prairie #210   22:42
999  Kyra Ware 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #337   23:22 22:10 21:56 22:44
1,000  Blaine Whittaker 11 North Harrison Brown County #199   23:36 22:44
1,001  Sophia DeMoss 11 Martinsville Brown County #200   23:05 22:44
1,002  Josie Freeman 10 Homestead New Haven #253   22:44
1,003  Maisie Mcmahon 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #338   22:33 22:44
1,004  Delaney Packard 10 Adams New Haven #254   24:28 22:44
1,005  Lexie Austin 9 Brown County Brown County #201   22:44
1,006  Dana Frohberg 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #211   21:52 22:44
1,007  Madeline Wachnicki 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #339   23:26 22:44
1,008  Oiivia Schenck 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #255   22:26 22:11 22:11 22:45
1,009  Peyton Smith 9 Linton-Stockton Brown County #202   22:45
1,010  Anna Markham 12 Manchester New Prairie #212   24:08 23:44 22:45
1,011  Sabrina Dunning 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #203   23:18 22:45
1,012  Gracie Livingston 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #340   22:45
1,013  Roberta Herrero 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #213   22:45
1,014  Mara Zoleman 9 Northfield New Haven #256   22:45
1,015  Eliana Lang 9 Glenn New Haven #257   22:45
1,016  Emily Clark 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #258   22:45
1,017  Lilly Butler 12 Hobart New Prairie #214   22:58 23:22 22:45
1,018  Allison Fraze 9 Forest Park Brown County #204   22:45
1,019  Ava Scott 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #341   22:46
1,020  Teegan Madara 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #342   22:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Destiny Herr 10 Western New Prairie #215   23:38 22:46
1,022  Kalynn Wisner 10 Oak Hill New Haven #259   23:52 22:46
1,023  Bridget Flannagan 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #205   23:01 22:46
1,024  Aida Haynes 10 Garrett New Haven #260   23:49 22:46
1,025  Maya Hower 11 Snider New Haven #261   22:48 22:51 22:46
1,026  Savannah Hill 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #343   22:46
1,027  Hannah Cussen 12 Penn New Haven #262   22:37 22:03 22:06 22:46
1,028  Alex Kerkhove 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #216   22:33 21:52 22:46
1,029  Brianna Hooton 12 New Prairie New Prairie #217   26:49 23:50 23:03 22:47
1,030  Olivia Shoaf 11 Columbus East Brown County #206   22:17 22:16 22:47
1,031  Baylie Wuethrich 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #218   21:34 22:47
1,032  Lydia Struble 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #344   22:25 22:47
1,033  Chloe Young 12 Mitchell Brown County #207   24:28 23:37 25:02 22:47
1,034  Julia Broerman 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #263   21:58 22:47
1,035  Sarah Blakely 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #345   22:47
1,036  Allie Wheeler 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #219   22:47
1,037  Jill Yoder 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #264   23:15 22:47
1,038  Olivia Martin 9 Corydon Central Brown County #208   22:48
1,039  Ella Bashor 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #346   26:03 24:12 22:49 22:48
1,040  Emma Deweese 9 South Spencer Brown County #209   22:48
1,041  Macelyn Marcuccilli 11 Warsaw New Prairie #220   21:55 21:30 22:48
1,042  Solcy Sanchez 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #221   22:05 22:48
1,043  Makayla Coomer 12 New Haven New Haven #265   25:16 22:47 22:48
1,044  Anna Goodrich 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #222   22:48 22:48
1,045  Millikan Setmeyer 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #347   22:50 22:48
1,046  Brooke Butts 10 Fishers New Haven #266   22:48
1,047  Paige Cox 12 Norwell New Haven #267   24:12 23:24 22:48
1,048  Katie Pfeifer 12 Fishers New Haven #268   22:31 23:05 22:27 22:49
1,049  Jillianna Childs 10 Munster New Prairie #223   22:49
1,050  Emily Cogdell 9 Leo New Haven #269   22:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Sarah Bennett 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #224   22:54 21:56 22:49
1,052  Amelia Ross 12 Connersville Shelbyville #348   24:45 23:39 22:49
1,053  Audrey Schuster 11 Carmel Shelbyville #349   23:06 22:49
1,054  Kambree Cashdollar 11 Manchester New Prairie #225   21:29 21:09 22:49
1,055  Riley Pepple 9 Angola New Haven #270   22:49
1,056  Amelia Shirley 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #350   22:50
1,057  Abigail Nees 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #351   22:51 22:50
1,058  Ella Dixon 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #271   23:28 22:50 22:50
1,059  Elyse Widmer 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #352   21:41 22:50
1,060  Anna Mossing 10 Fishers New Haven #272   23:23 22:50
1,061  Anna Marie Kinney 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #226   23:00 22:50
1,062  Shannon Dineen 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #227   22:50
1,063  Jenna Lahaie 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #353   23:45 22:51
1,064  Liberty Hayes 12 Fishers New Haven #273   22:54 23:32 22:56 22:51
1,065  Simone Maxim 11 Herron Shelbyville #354   22:34 22:51
1,066  Morgan Guthrie 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #355   22:21 22:24 22:37 22:51
1,067  Ella Rock 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #356   24:02 23:09 22:51
1,068  Cate Clark 12 Homestead New Haven #274   22:51
1,069  Emma Schroeder 9 Mater Dei Brown County #210   22:51
1,070  Elle Dewess 10 Castle Brown County #211   21:39 22:51
1,071  Kyndall Osborne 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #357   22:51
1,072  Elizabeth Leitzel 12 Crown Point New Prairie #228   21:14 21:19 22:51 22:51
1,073  Gabi Landis 9 Adams Central New Haven #275   22:52
1,074  Alisha Detmer 11 Switzerland County Brown County #212   23:16 23:17 22:52
1,075  Zoe Bruns 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #358   21:47 22:57 22:52
1,076  Olivia Colson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #359   22:00 22:52 23:09 22:52
1,077  Catie Ingoldsby 10 Crown Point New Prairie #229   23:26 22:52
1,078  Isabelle Odle 11 Silver Creek Brown County #213   21:15 21:22 22:52
1,079  Megan Wilson 12 Rossville New Prairie #230   22:53
1,080  Ivie Skube 12 Adams New Haven #276   22:51 21:43 21:27 22:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Lily Obryan 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #231   22:53
1,082  Cara Debolt 11 Churubusco New Haven #277   23:38 24:06 22:53
1,083  Alesia Rummel 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #232   22:53
1,084  Nora Lopilato 9 Bloomington South Brown County #214   22:53
1,085  Megan Hall 9 Austin Brown County #215   22:53
1,086  Kassidy Pentelow 9 Penn New Haven #278   22:54
1,087  Adrianna Nightenhelser 10 Huntington North New Haven #279   22:54
1,088  Rachel Eby 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #233   24:41 23:18 22:54
1,089  Mandy Sorenson 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #360   22:54
1,090  Makayla Coburn 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #361   24:44 22:54
1,091  Sydney Smith 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #362   23:21 22:54
1,092  Allison Keller 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #363   22:54
1,093  Maddy Reinhard 10 Norwell New Haven #280   23:25 22:54
1,094  Hannah Wleklinski 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #364   23:03 22:29 22:56 22:54
1,095  Sydney Szabo 9 Chesterton New Prairie #234   22:55
1,096  Carlee Unger 10 Clay City Brown County #216   21:45 22:55
1,097  McKendyll Bradley Rochester New Prairie #235   22:55
1,098  Katie Berlew 12 Fremont New Haven #281   25:14 23:30 22:55
1,099  Avah Watson 10 Seeger New Prairie #236   22:49 22:55
1,100  Chenyao Liu 10 Carmel Shelbyville #365   22:55
1,101  Kloe Coyle 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #366   23:38 22:55
1,102  Ana Foutty 10 Fishers New Haven #282   22:55
1,103  Reanna Stinson 11 Alexandria New Haven #283   21:23 22:31 22:55
1,104  Deborah Murphy 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #367   23:00 22:56
1,105  Ashley Trudeau 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #368   22:23 22:56
1,106  Avery Shock 9 Western New Prairie #237   22:56
1,107  Rachel Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #369   22:02 22:04 22:00 22:56
1,108  Jenna Kaster 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #370   23:45 22:56
1,109  Reyton Willoughby 11 LaPorte New Prairie #238   22:56
1,110  Abigail Hellums 10 North Daviess Brown County #217   22:43 22:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Ashton WILLIS 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #371   23:41 21:53 22:57
1,112  Savannah Blair 11 Richmond Shelbyville #372   22:57
1,113  Abby Bolton 9 Faith Christian New Prairie #239   22:57
1,114  Issy Goolsby 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #373   23:03 22:58
1,115  Isabel Meyers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #374   22:33 23:15 22:58
1,116  Taylor Rueff 12 Avon Shelbyville #375   23:22 22:58
1,117  Sophie Greenwell 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #240   22:58
1,118  Ariel Abbott 9 Rossville New Prairie #241   22:58
1,119  Marisa McCarter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #242   24:22 22:58
1,120  Walker Elise 9 Elkhart New Haven #284   22:58
1,121  Chloe Buss 9 Eastside New Haven #285   22:58
1,122  Emily Blackburn 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #376   22:58
1,123  Summer South 11 Plymouth New Prairie #243   22:39 22:37 22:58
1,124  Allie Basinger 12 Churubusco New Haven #286   23:16 23:44 23:00 22:58
1,125  Mercy Andereae Park Tudor Shelbyville #377   22:58
1,126  Gloria Richardson 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #287   21:08 22:59
1,127  Kaylin Traut 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #378   22:59
1,128  Emma Rentschler 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #244   22:59
1,129  Allie Stamm 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #379   22:59
1,130  Mikayla Mimnaugh 10 Warsaw New Prairie #245   21:23 23:00
1,131  Rachel Stagge 10 Yorktown New Haven #288   23:44 23:00
1,132  Alivia Long 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #246   23:00
1,133  Lexi Juday St. Joseph's New Haven #289   23:00
1,134  Caroline Barbieri 12 New Albany Brown County #218   22:19 23:00
1,135  Alexia Kline 11 Fishers New Haven #290   23:09 22:49 23:00
1,136  Bri Bartlett 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #247   23:00
1,137  Ella Thompson 12 Floyd Central Brown County #219   22:39 23:00
1,138  Brianna Hulen 9 Crown Point New Prairie #248   23:01
1,139  Kelly Brandenburg 9 Fishers New Haven #291   23:01
1,140  Solveig Ksander Hicks 12 Bloomington North Brown County #220   23:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Reagan Crouch 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #380   23:05 23:01
1,142  Avree Armes 12 Adams Central New Haven #292   24:14 24:49 24:40 23:02
1,143  Caitlyn Royalty 12 Austin Brown County #221   23:11 23:02
1,144  Lily Nuest 12 Kouts New Prairie #249   23:02
1,145  Abby Evans 11 Edgewood Brown County #222   23:02
1,146  Maria Perez 10 Logansport New Prairie #250   22:31 23:02
1,147  Alexandra Galassini 12 Snider New Haven #293   21:18 22:04 21:45 23:02
1,148  Mei Pallekonda 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #251   23:02
1,149  Lauryn Merritt 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #252   23:02
1,150  Jessica Fischer 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #381   26:08 24:17 23:58 23:02
1,151  Clarah Fettig 12 Scottsburg Brown County #223   23:52 23:02
1,152  Taylor Underwood 9 Bloomington South Brown County #224   23:02
1,153  Madi Weir 10 Alexandria New Haven #294   21:32 23:02
1,154  Aleia Sweet 10 Southwood New Haven #295   23:15 23:02
1,155  Madalyn Purlee 9 Brown County Brown County #225   23:02
1,156  Adriana Arauz 9 Hobart New Prairie #253   23:02
1,157  Gracie Kramer 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #226   23:02
1,158  Riley Mehringer 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #382   22:00 23:03
1,159  Katey Niblack 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #296   22:48 22:08 23:03
1,160  Maryn Lazar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #254   23:48 22:52 23:13 23:03
1,161  Danielle Moriarty 11 Fishers New Haven #297   23:03
1,162  Marie Hogan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #227   23:38 24:08 23:03
1,163  Katie Cassbon 12 Penn New Haven #298   22:17 21:45 21:56 23:03
1,164  Sarah Gerbick 12 Wheeler New Prairie #255   23:04 22:41 23:42 23:04
1,165  Jorja DeBolt 9 Churubusco New Haven #299   23:04
1,166  Madison Doltich 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #383   23:13 23:14 22:53 23:04
1,167  Lexi Rose 9 Borden Brown County #228   23:04
1,168  Makenzee Kahn 10 Norwell New Haven #300   23:04
1,169  Courtney Shostrand 9 Cascade Shelbyville #384   23:04
1,170  Gracie Baker 9 Monroe Central New Haven #301   23:04
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Hannah Combs 9 Lapel New Haven #302   23:05
1,172  Whitney Smith 11 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #385   23:08 23:05
1,173  Lilia Hacker 9 Crown Point New Prairie #256   23:05
1,174  Macy Cline 9 Indy Genesis 23:05
1,175  Jenna Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #386   23:34 22:59 23:07 23:05
1,176  Kara Yunker 12 Evansville North Brown County #229   25:27 25:28 24:05 23:05
1,177  Yael Kiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #387   23:21 23:34 22:43 23:06
1,178  Anna Borger 9 Clay New Haven #303   23:06
1,179  Eve Niccum 10 Westview New Haven #304   23:07
1,180  Shaina Alverson 10 Pike Shelbyville #388   23:07
1,181  Addison Windsor 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #305   23:07
1,182  Elaine Nickerson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #389   22:45 23:32 23:15 23:07
1,183  Sarah Price 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #390   23:25 23:07
1,184  Ellen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #391   22:07 22:41 23:07
1,185  Ashley Hudson 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #230   22:52 23:07
1,186  Bella Stonitsch 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #392   21:48 22:26 21:55 23:08
1,187  Abigail Jauregui 9 Adams Central New Haven #306   23:08
1,188  Kalen Moe 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #393   23:08
1,189  Ella Cummings 10 Bloomington South Brown County #231   23:04 23:08
1,190  Mariah Hurst 11 Wawasee New Haven #307   23:09 23:08
1,191  Anna Stubbs 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #394   23:04 23:08
1,192  Mia Lickfelt 10 Centerville Shelbyville #395   23:33 23:08
1,193  Olivia Wehr 10 Rushville Shelbyville #396   21:58 23:08
1,194  Aubrey Nowaskie 9 South Knox Brown County #232   23:08
1,195  Leslie Romero 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #397   23:54 23:08
1,196  Elizabeth Fesko 11 Munster New Prairie #257   22:44 23:08
1,197  Kaela Rose 10 Borden Brown County #233   23:31 23:08
1,198  Kiley Crow 12 Norwell New Haven #308   22:03 23:09
1,199  Maya Francisco 11 Westfield Shelbyville #398   23:32 22:54 23:09
1,200  Justin Emerson 10 Wes-Del New Haven #309   23:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Ella Beezley 12 Wawasee New Haven #310   23:40 23:00 22:48 23:09
1,202  Myra Roberts 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #234   23:51 21:27 25:10 23:09
1,203  Tess Lilly 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #258   23:02 22:23 22:35 23:09
1,204  Ella Deck 11 Northwestern New Prairie #259   22:23 22:27 23:09
1,205  Gwen Higgins 9 Evansville North Brown County #235   23:10
1,206  Isabella Vesperini 11 Bloomington South Brown County #236   23:33 23:15 23:10
1,207  Lilly Pierce 9 Union (Modoc) New Haven #311   23:10
1,208  Emily Santelik 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #399   24:07 23:29 23:10
1,209  Riley Jorge 9 Munster New Prairie #260   23:10
1,210  Brooke Paul 12 Avon Shelbyville #400   22:09 22:18 22:05 23:10
1,211  Gordon Nahlee 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #237   23:36 23:15 23:10
1,212  Bailey Sleppy 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #401   23:10
1,213  Elizabeth Stevens 12 Columbus East Brown County #238   22:16 22:21 23:02 23:10
1,214  Ayla Wagner 9 Columbia City New Haven #312   23:11
1,215  Nicole Kohrman 12 Heritage New Haven #313   25:29 25:06 23:16 23:11
1,216  Kate Goins 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #402   23:11
1,217  Kaylee Brooks 10 Huntington North New Haven #314   23:12
1,218  Zoe Munn 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #403   22:22 22:19 23:12
1,219  Charlotte Dudenhoeffer 12 Pike Central Brown County #239   23:56 23:56 23:12
1,220  Nataly Esqueda 11 Goshen New Haven #315   21:14 23:12
1,221  Olivia Covert 11 Daleville New Haven #316   26:08 23:41 23:12
1,222  Ava Moore 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #404   23:06 23:12
1,223  Hadley Thompson 11 New Albany Brown County #240   24:22 23:12
1,224  Alyssa Petscher 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #241   23:12
1,225  Ava Ward 9 Columbia City New Haven #317   23:12
1,226  Anika Worzella 11 Martinsville Brown County #242   22:26 24:03 23:12
1,227  Madison Elijah 12 Hebron New Prairie #261   22:08 21:52 21:40 23:12
1,228  Bailey Ratliff 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #318   23:33 23:12
1,229  Jocilynn Radtke 10 North Judson New Prairie #262   23:12
1,230  Emily Baker 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #405   23:04 23:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Allie Shepard 10 Norwell New Haven #319   24:00 23:13
1,232  Carley Pride 11 Batesville Shelbyville #406   22:24 23:13
1,233  Ava Kaufman 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #263   23:13
1,234  Paige Wildman 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #243   22:13 23:13
1,235  Emily Mager 11 Riverton Parke Brown County #244   23:13
1,236  Lily Rasmusen 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 23:16 23:18 23:14
1,237  Vanessa Newhouse 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #407   23:14
1,238  Megan Wagner 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #264   26:20 24:43 23:14
1,239  Kirsten Geary 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #245   23:46 23:43 23:14
1,240  Aubrey Flatt Reitz Memorial Brown County #246   23:14
1,241  Azucena Hernandez 12 Logansport New Prairie #265   24:21 23:14
1,242  Kate Jerger 9 Jasper Brown County #247   23:14
1,243  Jaci Knott 11 Wes-Del New Haven #320   22:43 22:11 23:15
1,244  Grace Foglesong 9 LaPorte New Prairie #266   23:15
1,245  Kayla McCullough 11 Fremont New Haven #321   23:01 23:15
1,246  Janelle Pearson 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #267   23:15
1,247  Megan Collins 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #408   24:20 23:50 22:38 23:15
1,248  Vada Hackbush 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #322   24:54 23:30 23:16
1,249  Jane Gayed 9 Huntington North New Haven #323   23:16
1,250  Lexi Flynn 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #268   23:14 23:16
1,251  Taylor York 9 Owen Valley Brown County #248   23:16
1,252  Meg Schemanske 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #409   23:16
1,253  Riley Carothers 10 Columbus East Brown County #249   24:18 23:17
1,254  Bella Panmei 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #269   23:17
1,255  Gabby Scott 12 Elkhart New Haven #324   23:17
1,256  Emily Slaughter 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #270   23:46 23:17
1,257  Patricia Soliday 11 White River Valley Brown County #250   23:22 23:17
1,258  Caroline Shelton 12 Columbia City New Haven #325   23:17
1,259  Jenna Walton 11 North Decatur Shelbyville #410   23:02 22:08 23:17
1,260  Elizabeth Christlieb 10 West Noble New Haven #326   23:50 23:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Kate Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #411   23:17
1,262  Catherine Holtrup 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #412   23:00 23:18
1,263  Jenna Markham 11 NorthWood New Haven #327   23:54 23:18
1,264  Lindsay McGuire 9 Homestead New Haven #328   23:18
1,265  Raven Weaver 11 Jay County New Haven #329   23:21 22:39 23:18
1,266  Rheannon Pinkerman 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #271   21:23 23:18
1,267  Emily McCallister 11 Crown Point New Prairie #272   23:50 23:31 23:18
1,268  Bryn Evans 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #413   22:46 23:19
1,269  Abby Stevens 10 Penn New Haven #330   23:19
1,270  Naomi Reid 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #414   23:53 23:35 23:19
1,271  Emma Mendoza 10 Delphi New Prairie #273   23:19
1,272  Teagan Oldfather 9 Penn New Haven #331   23:19
1,273  Piper Bishop 12 Signature Brown County #251   23:40 23:11 23:10 23:19
1,274  Grayson Roberts 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #415   23:19
1,275  Emilee Wilson 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #274   23:42 22:34 23:20
1,276  Claire Nation 12 Fishers New Haven #332   23:20
1,277  Emma Faulkner 9 Charlestown Brown County #252   23:20
1,278  Lily Gross 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #416   23:20
1,279  Abri Rodriguez 11 Chesterton New Prairie #275   23:45 23:20
1,280  Nicole Miller 12 Westview New Haven #333   22:27 23:41 23:20
1,281  Madeline Hensler 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #334   22:23 22:29 23:20
1,282  Iris Turkel 11 Westfield Shelbyville #417   23:20
1,283  Lauren Clark 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #335   23:21
1,284  Bekah Hammond 11 Eastbrook New Haven #336   24:32 24:40 23:21
1,285  Katherine Lareau 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #418   23:21
1,286  Anna Suppes 10 Crown Point New Prairie #276   23:39 23:21
1,287  Morgan Collins 10 Penn New Haven #337   23:22 23:21
1,288  Audrey Campbell 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #277   23:21
1,289  Daphanie Geiger 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #419   23:10 23:22
1,290  Julia Wilson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #420   21:37 22:31 23:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Grace Kinkead 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #421   24:00 23:22
1,292  Sarah Cimoch 12 Riley New Haven #338   25:22 25:04 23:23 23:22
1,293  Norah Kern 10 Pike Shelbyville #422   23:22
1,294  Natalie Casas 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #278   23:11 23:22
1,295  Hailee Brunnemer 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #339   21:34 22:02 23:23
1,296  Jacqueline Sixtos Goshen New Haven #340   23:23
1,297  Breann Kratzer 12 Southern Wells New Haven #341   22:42 24:23 24:09 23:23
1,298  Josi Gobel 9 Eastbrook New Haven #342   23:23
1,299  Allayna Gue 10 Portage New Prairie #279   23:23
1,300  Emma Carroll 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #423   23:56 23:24
1,301  Iris Karafa St. Joseph's New Haven #343   23:24
1,302  Addisyn Hunley 10 South Adams New Haven #344   22:44 23:24
1,303  Haley Galocy Crown Point New Prairie #280   23:24
1,304  Alyse Geiger 10 Huntington North New Haven #345   23:24
1,305  Ryleigh Lisher 10 Corydon Central Brown County #253   22:30 23:25
1,306  Lily Tyler 11 Wawasee New Haven #346   22:25 22:59 23:25
1,307  Hannah Seitzinger 9 Indian Creek Shelbyville #424   23:25
1,308  Mal Morrison 12 Chesterton New Prairie #281   23:25
1,309  Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg Shelbyville #425   23:25
1,310  Aleks Parmer 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #254   23:25
1,311  Ava Budak 9 Angola New Haven #347   23:25
1,312  Heaven Smith 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #426   23:41 22:57 22:35 23:25
1,313  Kaitlyn Phillips 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #255   23:25
1,314  Lilly Linneweber 12 Shakamak Brown County #256   20:27 23:25
1,315  Macee Baker 11 Pioneer New Prairie #282   23:25
1,316  Bailey Stewart 12 Fishers New Haven #348   23:29 23:25 23:32 23:25
1,317  Riley Gearhart 12 Fishers New Haven #349   23:03 23:48 23:26
1,318  Alexis Detweiler 12 South Knox Brown County #257   21:47 23:30 21:58 23:26
1,319  Marisol Nunez 9 Norwell New Haven #350   23:26
1,320  Cailyn Baechle 10 Paoli Brown County #258   23:58 23:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2017201820192020 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Lily Wymer 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #427   23:46 23:50 23:26
1,322  Olivia Kozak 10 Chesterton New Prairie #283   23:26
1,323  Delaney Zeck 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #284   24:39 23:42 24:13 23:26
1,324  Maria Lemmons 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #285   23:27
1,325  Rachel Bleke 10 Bellmont New Haven #351   23:27
1,326  Elise Bryan 9 Fishers New Haven #352   23:27
1,327  Bailey Duncan 11 Covington New Prairie #286   24:42 21:54 23:27
1,328  Mikalah Tingley 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #259   23:27
1,329  Megan Beaver 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #287   23:27
1,330  Skylah Strawser 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #428   23:27
1,331  Kayla Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #429   22:43 23:11 23:27
1,332  Ariel Davis 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #288   23:30 23:27
1,333  Arianna Nash 9 Lake Central New Prairie #289   23:27
1,334  Madie Ilic 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #290   23:37 23:10 23:28
1,335  Aubrey Morgan 10 Centerville Shelbyville #430   23:22 23:28
1,336  Lauryn Forster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #431   23:26 23:28
1,337  Maura Sloffer 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #353   23:28
1,338  Aj Jackson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #432   20:43 23:28
1,339  Olivia Woodcox 9 DeKalb New Haven #354   23:28
1,340  Sophia Corey 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #433   23:28
1,341  Lillie Gearheart 9 Bellmont New Haven #355   23:28
1,342  Allison Bowman 10 North Miami New Prairie #291   23:29
1,343  Layne Hoeflinger 9 Columbus North Brown County #260   23:29
1,344  Alivia Ford 12 Western New Prairie #292   22:47 23:25 22:48 23:29
1,345  Natalie Martinez 12 Merrillville New Prairie #293   24:03 21:39 23:05 23:29
1,346  Delaney Lopez 11 Northridge New Haven #356   23:47 23:30
1,347  Kenzie Pendleton 9 Columbus North Brown County #261   23:30
1,348  Jaeden Mietus 9 Bloomfield Brown County #262   23:30
1,349  Abigail Fitzmorris 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #294   23:28 23:30