Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2020




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/16/2020 to 8/22/2020
Week #2: 8/23/2020 to 8/29/2020
Week #3: 8/30/2020 to 9/5/2020
Week #4: 9/6/2020 to 9/12/2020
Week #5: 9/13/2020 to 9/19/2020
Week #6: 9/20/2020 to 9/26/2020



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
Tiger Cub Invite 5 +52
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +48
Eastern IN Athletic Conf. 6 +42
Shakamak Invitational 6 +42
Conference Indiana 5 +39
Ray Gerkin Invitational 5 +37
Shakamak Invitational 5 +34
Pike Central Invitational 6 +30
Washington Invitational 4 +29
Mid State Conference 6 +28
Western Indiana Conference 6 +26
Tipton Invitational 5 +25
Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6 +22
NLC Round Robin 5 +22
RH Flashrock Invite 5 +21
West Noble Invitational 5 +21
Rick Weinheimer Classic 3 +21
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +20
Highland Invitational 6 +18
Golden Bear Invitational 6 +17
South Adams Invitational 5 +17
Ben Davis JV Meet 5 +16
Whiteland Invitational 4 +15
Eagle Classic 4 +15
Jim Leffler Invite 5 +14
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +13
Indiana Catholic Championship 4 +13
Ted Fox Invitational 6 +12
Lincoln Trails Invitational 6 +11
Marion Invitational 3 +10
New Prairie Invitational 5 +10
Heritage Hills Invitational 4 +9
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +6
South Knox Invitational 5 +6
HSE/Fishers JV Duel 6 +6
Indian Creek Invitational 1 +6
Concord Invitational 4 +6
Harrison Invitational 3 +5
Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6 +4
North Central/Carmel JV 5 +0
New Haven Invitational 6 -1
Caston Invitational 3 -1
Carmel JV Quad 6 -2
Maconaquah Invitational 4 -3
Monroe Central Quad 4 -3
Ben Davis Invitational 4 -4
Charger Invite 4 -4
Wayne County Invitational 4 -5
Manchester Invitational 3 -5
Indiana Crossroads Conference 6 -5
Great Pumpkin Invitational 6 -5
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 -6
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -6
Benton Central Invite 4 -10
Alan Hopewell Invitational 3 -12
Bruin Invitational 4 -13
Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2 -13
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -14
Madison County 6 -14
East Central Invitational 3 -15
DeKalb Baron Classic 2 -17
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 -18
Hancock County 6 -19
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -20
Muncie Central Invitational 5 -21
Hamilton County 3 -22
South Bend City 3 -23
Huntington Invitational 1 -23
Titan Invitational 2 -25
North White Invite 1 -25
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 -30
THSB State Preview 3 -31
Connersville Spartan Invitational 6 -32
Northern Lakes Conference 3 -33
Rushville Invitational 2 -34
Warsaw Invitational 2 -34
Circle City Classic 1 -35
Taylor University Invitational 2 -35
Oak Hill Invitational 2 -36
Franklin Invitational 2 -38
Moores Hill Invitational 2 -38
Taylor County Clash 1 -38
Lafayette City/County 3 -38
Panther Invitational 2 -41
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -42
Union Co., Cowan, Hagerstown, Monroe Cent. 3 -43
Union City Invitational 3 -43
Brownsburg JV Meet 4 -44
Cougar Kickoff Classic 4 -44
Jacob Graf Invitational 1 -44
Delaware County Meet 4 -45
Danville Invitational 2 -46
Dave Bannon Invitational 2 -47
North Harrison Invitational 3 -48
Princeton Quad 1 -48
Northwood Invite 2 -52
Edgewood 5-Way 1 -52
Southridge Invitational 2 -54
Jack Bransford Classic 1 -56
NECC SuperDual 4 -57
Harrison 8-Way 2 -60
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -61
Penn Invitational 2 -62
Tri-County Invitational 4 -64
Mustang Invitational 3 -65
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -66
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -66
Wapahani Invitational 2 -67
Batesville Quad 1 -68
Forest Park Ranger Race 1 -68
Celina Rotary Invitational 2 -75
Jeremy Wright Memorial 1 -76
Valley Kickoff 1 -77
Seymour Invitational 1 -77
Mooresville Invitational 2 -79
Crown Point Invitational 1 -82
Bob Dahl Invitational 1 -83
Clay City Invite 4 -84
Maverick Stampede 2 -87
Arabian Roundup 2 -87
Chad Smith Invitational 2 -88
Leap Into September Invitational 3 -95
Puckett Invitational 1 -103
Triton Early Bird 1 -113
Scott Hiles Invitational 2 -127



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Carroll (FW) Huntington Invitational 1    55 55
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    69 69
2 Carmel Marion Invitational 3    69 69
Carmel Hamilton County 3    73 73
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    108 #3 Cara Naas 94
Carmel RH Flashrock Invite 5    123 #1 Annie Christie , #5 Abby Parker 93
3 Columbus North Edgewood 5-Way 1    124 124
Columbus North Eagle Classic 4    156 156
Carmel Eagle Classic 4    160 #2 Jasmine Klopstad , #3 Cara Naas , #4 Alivia Romaniuk 82
Columbus North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    161 #2 Lily Baker 146
4 Hamilton Southeastern RH Flashrock Invite 5    161 161
Carroll (FW) Bruin Invitational 4    162 #3 Ashlyn Minton 110
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    178 178
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    180 180
Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    199 199
Carroll (FW) New Haven Invitational 6    213 #2 Brooke Hansen , #3 Ashlyn Minton 93
5 Franklin Community Valley Kickoff 1    225 225
6 Floyd Central Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    230 230
7 Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    232 #4 Maddie Scheitlin 227
Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    237 237
Floyd Central Titan Invitational 2    243 243
8 Noblesville Hamilton County 3    247 247
9 Penn Marion Invitational 3    248 248
10 Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    249 249
11 North Central (Indpls) Eagle Classic 4    251 251
Noblesville Marion Invitational 3    256 256
Floyd Central Eagle Classic 4    259 259
12 Bloomington North Eagle Classic 4    261 261
13 Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    266 266
North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    267 267
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    267 267
Chesterton Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    268 268
Bloomington North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    271 271
14 Homestead Marion Invitational 3    276 276
Noblesville Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    277 277
15 Franklin Central Dave Bannon Invitational 2    278 #5 Victoria Stacy 231
Franklin Central Ben Davis Invitational 4    280 #5 Victoria Stacy 233
Zionsville Dave Bannon Invitational 2    281 #1 Kiersten Hill , #3 Lydia Moore 226
Franklin Community Eagle Classic 4    281 281
Zionsville Ben Davis Invitational 4    283 #2 Elaina Herman , #4 Maddie Scheitlin 237
Penn New Haven Invitational 6    284 284
16 Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    285 285
Brownsburg Ben Davis Invitational 4    285 285
Chesterton Jack Bransford Classic 1    288 288
17 Northview Taylor University Invitational 2    289 #5 Halle Miller 254
Zionsville Harrison Invitational 3    290 #1 Kiersten Hill , #3 Lydia Moore , #4 Maddie Scheitlin 231
Carroll (FW) West Noble Invitational 5    291 #1 Zoe Duffus , #3 Ashlyn Minton 130
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    292 292
Penn Penn Invitational 2    294 294
Zionsville RH Flashrock Invite 5    294 #1 Kiersten Hill , #4 Maddie Scheitlin 240
Northview Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    297 297
18 Center Grove THSB State Preview 3    297 297
Noblesville RH Flashrock Invite 5    297 297
Franklin Central Triton Early Bird 1    299 299
19 Wheeler Bob Thomas Invitational 4    300 300
Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 3    302 #5 Victoria Stacy 246
Northview Eagle Classic 4    302 302
North Central (Indpls) Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    302 302
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    303 #2 Catherine White 241
Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    303 303
Northview Western Indiana Conference 6    304 304
Floyd Central Ted Fox Invitational 6    304 304
Homestead Huntington Invitational 1    305 #2 Amelia Faber 290
20 Westfield Valley Kickoff 1    306 306
Lake Central Harrison Invitational 3    306 306
21 Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 3    307 307
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    313 313
Franklin Community RH Flashrock Invite 5    313 #5 Sydney Woodward 306
Bloomington North Ted Fox Invitational 6    313 #5 Melissa Mahaffey 282
Concordia Lutheran Bruin Invitational 4    314 314
22 Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational 5    316 316
Penn Warsaw Invitational 2    320 #3 Julie Smith 302
Franklin Community Franklin Invitational 2    320 320
Homestead Bruin Invitational 4    320 320
Westfield Brownsburg Invitational 3    323 #3 Liz Smith 317
Concordia Lutheran Taylor University Invitational 2    324 324
23 New Palestine Valley Kickoff 1    328 #3 Kendall Mann 304
Lake Central New Prairie Invitational 5    328 328
Northview Ted Fox Invitational 6    332 332
Center Grove Edgewood 5-Way 1    334 334
24 Seeger Charger Invite 4    334 334
25 Bloomington South Eagle Classic 4    334 #5 Josie Lobring 318
Bloomington North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    336 336
Westfield Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    336 336
Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    338 #4 Brooke Lahee 322
Concordia Lutheran New Haven Invitational 6    338 338
Brownsburg Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    339 339
Franklin Community Mid State Conference 6    339 339
Northview Valley Kickoff 1    340 340
Lake Central Jack Bransford Classic 1    340 340
Concordia Lutheran Huntington Invitational 1    342 342
Noblesville Eagle Classic 4    345 #4 Brooke Lahee 317
Westfield RH Flashrock Invite 5    347 #3 Liz Smith 335
Center Grove Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    347 347
Northview Edgewood 5-Way 1    350 #5 Halle Miller 338
Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    352 #1 Sophia Brown , #3 Liz Smith 330
Homestead West Noble Invitational 5    353 #5 Lauren Richards 352
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    357 #1 Ellen Baker 280
Lake Central Bob Thomas Invitational 4    357 357
26 Cathedral Seymour Invitational 1    358 358
27 Bishop Chatard Circle City Classic 1    359 359
Seeger Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    359 359
Bloomington South Harrison Invitational 3    361 #4 Hazel Stringer 332
28 LaPorte Harrison Invitational 3    361 #2 Brenna Sobecki 295
Penn Concord Invitational 4    361 #1 Nicole Marshall , #2 Morgan Gannon 305
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    362 362
New Palestine Whiteland Invitational 4    362 362
29 Harrison (WL) Harrison 8-Way 2    364 364
Center Grove RH Flashrock Invite 5    365 #4 Bella Hodges 334
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Invitational 5    369 #3 Madelyn Borchelt 336
Bloomington South Ted Fox Invitational 6    369 #4 Hazel Stringer , #5 Josie Lobring 328
Brownsburg Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    370 #2 Alivia Gustrowsky 296
Seeger Shakamak Invitational 5    372 372
30 Fishers Marion Invitational 3    374 374
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    379 #4 Hazel Stringer 339
31 Jasper Forest Park Ranger Race 1    380 380
Bloomington South Edgewood 5-Way 1    380 #4 Hazel Stringer 347
Center Grove Franklin Invitational 2    380 380
Harrison (WL) Dave Walker Invitational 1    381 381
Fishers Hamilton County 3    383 383
Jasper Valley Kickoff 1    384 384
Bishop Chatard Indiana Catholic Championship 4    389 389
Homestead New Haven Invitational 6    390 #5 Lauren Richards 374
32 Crown Point Bob Thomas Invitational 4    393 393
Center Grove Ben Davis Invitational 4    393 393
LaPorte Jack Bransford Classic 1    394 394
33 Culver Academies Manchester Invitational 3    394 394
Valparaiso Manchester Invitational 3    395 #1 Kaylie Politza 313
Cathedral Indiana Catholic Championship 4    395 #3 Reese Sanders 335
Harrison (WL) Harrison Invitational 3    397 397
34 Lowell Harrison Invitational 3    398 398
Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    399 #1 Kaylie Politza , #5 Lillian Maldia 327
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    400 #4 Carolyn Szilagyi 381
Bishop Chatard Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    401 401
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    401 #3 Reese Sanders 348
Fishers Jacob Graf Invitational 1    404 #5 Mia Yates 386
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    407 #5 Rhena Kiger 395
35 Batesville Ben Davis Invitational 4    408 408
Culver Academies New Prairie Invitational 5    411 411
Bishop Chatard Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    412 412
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    414 #4 Hazel Stringer , #5 Josie Lobring 335
Lowell Bob Thomas Invitational 4    414 414
36 Pike Eagle Classic 4    414 414
Culver Academies Penn Invitational 2    417 417
North Central (Indpls) RH Flashrock Invite 5    417 #1 Ellen Baker , #5 Mary Edwards 292
New Palestine RH Flashrock Invite 5    418 418
37 West Lafayette Lafayette City/County 3    420 420
38 Huntington North New Haven Invitational 6    425 425



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    17:34 17:25
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 10 Circle City Classic 1    17:50 17:26
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 10 Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    18:11 17:29
2 Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Invitational 6    17:36 17:35
3 Nicki Southerland Delta 9 Marion Invitational 3    17:36 17:43
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    17:36 17:43
4 Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Eagle Classic 4    17:39 17:50
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    17:35 17:51
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 Taylor County Clash 1    18:15 17:51
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington Invitational 1    18:08 17:51
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 10 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    17:44 17:52
5 Brenner Hanna Greensburg 12 Batesville Quad 1    18:42 17:54
6 Annie Christie Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    17:45 17:55
7 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 Bob Dahl Invitational 1    18:52 17:56
8 Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    17:41 17:57
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    17:43 17:58
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    18:08 17:58
9 Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 Huntington Invitational 1    18:18 18:01
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Edgewood 5-Way 1    18:44 18:02
10 Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    17:55 18:02
11 Karina James Lowell 11 Valley Kickoff 1    19:03 18:03
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 New Haven Invitational 6    18:04 18:04
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 Marion Invitational 3    17:56 18:04
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 New Haven Invitational 6    18:04 18:04
Annie Christie Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 3    17:57 18:04
Annie Christie Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    18:22 18:06
Karina James Lowell 11 Dave Walker Invitational 1    18:37 18:06
12 Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    17:51 18:07
13 Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    17:58 18:07
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 Bruin Invitational 4    18:18 18:08
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    17:52 18:08
14 Gnister Grant Northview 9 Valley Kickoff 1    19:10 18:09
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 Maconaquah Invitational 4    18:12 18:09
15 Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 12 Edgewood 5-Way 1    18:54 18:11
16 Addy Wiley Huntington North 11 Huntington Invitational 1    18:31 18:13
17 Bailey Ranta Chesterton 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    18:57 18:13
Karina James Lowell 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:10 18:14
Karina James Lowell 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:28 18:15
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 Huntington Invitational 1    18:33 18:15
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 Delaware County Meet 4    18:47 18:15
18 Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington Invitational 1    18:34 18:16
Karina James Lowell 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:10 18:17
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 3    18:35 18:18
19 Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    18:30 18:19
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:15 18:20
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:15 18:20
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 10 Hamilton County 3    18:37 18:20
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Danville Invitational 2    18:54 18:20
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:05 18:22
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:06 18:23
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 West Noble Invitational 5    18:08 18:23
20 Lauren Klem Franklin Community 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:07 18:23
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:09 18:24
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 12 Bruin Invitational 4    18:34 18:25
Addy Wiley Huntington North 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:17 18:25
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 12 Franklin Invitational 2    18:54 18:26
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 Charger Invite 4    18:29 18:26
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:09 18:26
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Western Indiana Conference 6    18:07 18:26
21 Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington Invitational 1    18:46 18:28
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 2    19:16 18:28
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 Hamilton County 3    18:45 18:28
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    18:25 18:29
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:18 18:29
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:44 18:30
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:15 18:30
Addy Wiley Huntington North 11 New Haven Invitational 6    18:31 18:31
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:24 18:31
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:35 18:32
22 Ella DesJean Franklin Central 9 Triton Early Bird 1    19:58 18:32
Annie Christie Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    18:29 18:33
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:35 18:33
Nicki Southerland Delta 9 Connersville Spartan Invitational 6    18:56 18:33
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:24 18:34
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 9 Eagle Classic 4    18:23 18:34
23 Cara Naas Carmel 9 Marion Invitational 3    18:27 18:35
24 Lauren Bales Norwell 12 New Haven Invitational 6    18:36 18:35
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:28 18:35
25 Lexi Allen Culver Academies 12 Manchester Invitational 3    18:40 18:36
26 Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:28 18:36
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 Jacob Graf Invitational 1    19:09 18:36
27 Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    18:54 18:37
28 Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:01 18:37
Lauren Bales Norwell 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:21 18:38
29 Abby Lynch Brownsburg 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:42 18:39
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:21 18:39
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:31 18:39
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    18:36 18:40
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:04 18:40
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 9 Franklin Invitational 2    19:09 18:40
30 Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 10 Cougar Kickoff Classic 4    19:13 18:40
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:31 18:41
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    18:10 18:41
Lauren Bales Norwell 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:33 18:41
Lauren Bales Norwell 12 Huntington Invitational 1    19:00 18:41
31 Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington Invitational 1    19:01 18:41
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:30 18:42
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:28 18:43
32 Andi VanMeter Jasper 11 Valley Kickoff 1    19:49 18:44
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 11 Bruin Invitational 4    18:55 18:44
33 Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Danville Invitational 2    19:20 18:45
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Edgewood 5-Way 1    19:31 18:45
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 New Haven Invitational 6    18:46 18:45
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:38 18:46
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 12 Maconaquah Invitational 4    18:48 18:46
34 Hailey Orosz Wheeler 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:42 18:46
Ella DesJean Franklin Central 9 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:41 18:46
35 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 12 Valley Kickoff 1    19:52 18:46
Ella DesJean Franklin Central 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:50 18:47
Addy Wiley Huntington North 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    19:00 18:47
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:35 18:47
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:40 18:47
Andi VanMeter Jasper 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:36 18:48
36 Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 11 Titan Invitational 2    19:08 18:48
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Eagle Classic 4    18:37 18:48
37 Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:37 18:49
Ella DesJean Franklin Central 9 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:28 18:49
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 12 Eastern IN Athletic Conf. 6    18:18 18:49
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:40 18:49
38 Emma Mann New Palestine 11 Valley Kickoff 1    19:55 18:49
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:19 18:51
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Eagle Classic 4    18:39 18:51
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Invitational 6    18:52 18:51
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:44 18:52
39 Jennifer Romero Seeger 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    19:03 18:52
40 Jamie Klavon Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    18:49 18:53
Andi VanMeter Jasper 11 North Harrison Invitational 3    19:31 18:54
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Mustang Invitational 3    19:46 18:54
Abby Lynch Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:49 18:54
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:41 18:55
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:46 18:55
41 Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    18:45 18:55
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:37 18:55
42 Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:37 18:55
43 Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Triton Early Bird 1    20:25 18:55
Andi VanMeter Jasper 11 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    19:51 18:55
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:20 18:55
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    18:45 18:55
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:39 18:55
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:48 18:56
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 12 Bruin Invitational 4    19:06 18:56
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:48 18:56
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Western Indiana Conference 6    18:35 18:56
44 Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    18:46 18:56
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 9 Valley Kickoff 1    20:03 18:56
45 Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 9 Huntington Invitational 1    19:17 18:57
46 Lily Baker Columbus North 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    19:44 18:57
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:45 18:57
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:49 18:58
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 Hamilton County 3    19:17 18:58
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:43 18:59
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:41 18:59
Abby Lynch Brownsburg 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    19:10 18:59
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Circle City Classic 1    19:29 19:00
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 10 Harrison Invitational 3    18:56 19:00
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    19:11 19:00
Lauren Bales Norwell 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:50 19:00
Cara Naas Carmel 9 Hamilton County 3    19:18 19:00
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    19:47 19:00
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:43 19:00
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:26 19:01
47 Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hamilton County 3    19:19 19:01
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:53 19:01
48 Abby Parker Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    19:20 19:01
49 Elaina Herman Zionsville 9 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:42 19:01
Jennifer Romero Seeger 11 Charger Invite 4    19:05 19:01
Abby Lynch Brownsburg 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:43 19:02
50 Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 10 Titan Invitational 2    19:23 19:02
51 Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 12 Valley Kickoff 1    20:10 19:03
52 Anna Runion Fishers 11 Hamilton County 3    19:22 19:03
53 Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 2    19:55 19:04
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Moores Hill Invitational 2    19:35 19:04
54 Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:48 19:04
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 12 New Haven Invitational 6    19:05 19:04
55 Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Circle City Classic 1    19:34 19:05
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:08 19:05
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Invitational 5    18:48 19:05
56 Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:54 19:06
Lexi Allen Culver Academies 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:58 19:06
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 12 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    18:37 19:06
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:58 19:06
57 Brianna Newell Columbus North 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    19:54 19:06
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 9 Marion Invitational 3    18:59 19:07
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 Danville Invitational 2    19:45 19:07
Anna Runion Fishers 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 1    19:42 19:07
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:58 19:08
58 Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 12 Southridge Invitational 2    19:51 19:08
Abby Parker Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:56 19:08
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:23 19:08
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 CougarPalooza Invitational 4    19:57 19:08
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 12 Harrison Invitational 3    19:04 19:08
59 Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:52 19:08
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:51 19:09
Andi VanMeter Jasper 11 Pike Central Invitational 6    18:46 19:09
60 Julynne Spidell Kokomo 11 Jacob Graf Invitational 1    19:44 19:09
Cara Naas Carmel 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:51 19:10
61 Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:02 19:10
Abby Parker Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:02 19:10
62 Jessica Meza Columbus North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:54 19:10
63 Kiersten Hill Zionsville 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:51 19:10
64 Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 11 Edgewood 5-Way 1    19:58 19:10
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:57 19:11
65 Brooke Waldal Carmel 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:03 19:11
66 Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 12 Triton Early Bird 1    20:44 19:11
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 11 Highland Invitational 6    18:57 19:11
Anna Runion Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:52 19:12
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 9 Mid State Conference 6    18:50 19:12
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:56 19:12
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 10 Circle City Classic 1    19:43 19:13
67 Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Hancock County 6    19:28 19:13
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:01 19:13
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Whiteland Invitational 4    19:01 19:13
68 Lily Myers Bloomington South 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:01 19:13
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:55 19:13
69 Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:01 19:13
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 12 Lafayette City/County 3    19:45 19:13
Lily Baker Columbus North 10 Conference Indiana 5    18:42 19:15
70 Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    20:28 19:15
71 Lucy Hiller Southport 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:59 19:15
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invite 5    18:57 19:15
72 Emma Hellwege Wheeler 11 Harrison Invitational 3    19:11 19:16
Lily Baker Columbus North 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:03 19:16
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:47 19:16
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 11 West Noble Invitational 5    18:59 19:16
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Hancock County 6    19:32 19:16
Jennifer Romero Seeger 11 Shakamak Invitational 5    18:50 19:17
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Western Indiana Conference 6    18:56 19:17
73 Abby Adams Franklin Central 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:20 19:17
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 12 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    19:09 19:17
Abby Adams Franklin Central 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    18:58 19:17
74 Victoria Clibon Northrop 10 Huntington Invitational 1    19:38 19:17
Emma Mann New Palestine 11 Whiteland Invitational 4    19:06 19:18
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 12 Danville Invitational 2    19:56 19:18
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:04 19:18
75 Summer Rempe Noblesville 9 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    19:29 19:18
Abby Parker Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:14 19:18
76 Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    19:08 19:18
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 12 Bob Dahl Invitational 1    20:25 19:18
Jessica Meza Columbus North 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:06 19:18
77 Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 9 Indian Creek Invitational 1    19:14 19:18
78 Jenna Newton Franklin Community 11 Valley Kickoff 1    20:28 19:18
79 Catherine White Chesterton 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    20:08 19:19
80 Abbey Gentz Woodlan 12 Panther Invitational 2    19:52 19:19
81 Hadley Gradolf Brown County 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:02 19:19
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:08 19:19
Jamie Klavon Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:00 19:19
82 Cheyanne Stock Valparaiso 10 Manchester Invitational 3    19:23 19:19
83 Hannah Moore Northwestern 9 Maconaquah Invitational 4    19:22 19:19
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Indian Creek Invitational 1    19:15 19:19
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:01 19:19
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:51 19:19
Summer Rempe Noblesville 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:01 19:20
Brianna Newell Columbus North 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:07 19:20
Lucy Hiller Southport 9 Danville Invitational 2    19:58 19:20
Brianna Newell Columbus North 10 Conference Indiana 5    18:47 19:21
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 12 Clay City Invite 4    20:31 19:21
Brooke Waldal Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    19:40 19:21
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:10 19:21
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Valley Kickoff 1    20:31 19:21
Brianna Newell Columbus North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:05 19:21
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 9 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:11 19:21
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:05 19:21
84 Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:03 19:22
Hannah Moore Northwestern 9 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:14 19:22
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:02 19:22
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Valley Kickoff 1    20:32 19:22
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:18 19:22
85 Rachel Allison Bloomington North 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:10 19:22
86 Gracynn Hinkley Angola 10 Huntington Invitational 1    19:43 19:22
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    20:13 19:23
87 Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:11 19:23
Lily Myers Bloomington South 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:55 19:23
88 Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 11 Scottsburg Invitational 4    20:22 19:23
89 Ella Bensz LaPorte 12 Jack Bransford Classic 1    20:14 19:24
90 Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:18 19:24
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 11 Conference Indiana 5    18:50 19:24
91 Ally Wigand Jasper 10 Valley Kickoff 1    20:34 19:24
Gnister Grant Northview 9 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:14 19:24
Lily Myers Bloomington South 10 Harrison Invitational 3    19:20 19:24
92 Lydia Bennett DeKalb 10 Huntington Invitational 1    19:45 19:24
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:12 19:24
93 Ellia Hayes Northview 9 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:55 19:25
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Bishop Chatard Invitational 3    20:19 19:25
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Harrison Invitational 3    19:21 19:25
94 Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:40 19:25
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 12 Alan Hopewell Invitational 3    19:35 19:25
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    19:15 19:26
Ella Bensz LaPorte 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:41 19:26
Elaina Herman Zionsville 9 Harrison Invitational 3    19:22 19:26
Abby Adams Franklin Central 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:08 19:26
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:11 19:26
Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:09 19:26
Summer Rempe Noblesville 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:18 19:26
Brooke Waldal Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:14 19:26
95 Janell Robson Benton Central 10 Harrison 8-Way 2    20:20 19:27
96 Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:10 19:27
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:18 19:27
Ella Bensz LaPorte 12 Harrison Invitational 3    19:23 19:27
97 Jessica Hegedus Avon 9 THSB State Preview 3    19:54 19:27
98 Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:07 19:27
99 Madilyn Calloway Rochester 11 Manchester Invitational 3    19:32 19:27
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:43 19:28
Abby Adams Franklin Central 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:22 19:28
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 12 West Noble Invitational 5    19:10 19:28
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County 3    19:47 19:28
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:43 19:28
Summer Rempe Noblesville 9 Hamilton County 3    19:47 19:28
Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:31 19:28
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 10 Bruin Invitational 4    19:40 19:29
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 12 New Haven Invitational 6    19:30 19:29
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 12 New Haven Invitational 6    19:30 19:29
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    19:41 19:29
100 Ellen White Columbus North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:12 19:29
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 Jeremy Wright Memorial 1    20:34 19:29
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 11 Leap Into September Invitational 3    20:53 19:30
101 Haylee Hile Northridge 10 NLC Round Robin 5    19:12 19:30
102 Madeline Kartz Hanover Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    20:44 19:30
Elaina Herman Zionsville 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:10 19:30
Anna Runion Fishers 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:21 19:30
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Rushville Invitational 2    19:59 19:30
Madilyn Calloway Rochester 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:22 19:30
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 12 Valley Kickoff 1    20:42 19:31
Brooke Waldal Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:27 19:31
103 Cami Farmer Franklin Central 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:34 19:31
Lily Myers Bloomington South 10 Conference Indiana 5    18:57 19:31
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:14 19:31
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 12 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    20:31 19:31
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 9 New Haven Invitational 6    19:32 19:31
Jamie Klavon Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    19:51 19:31
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Conference Indiana 5    18:58 19:32
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:22 19:32
104 Abby Jacobi Columbus North 11 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:22 19:32
105 Carina Alanis Frankfort 11 Harrison 8-Way 2    20:26 19:32
Madilyn Calloway Rochester 11 Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    19:37 19:32
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 10 Western Indiana Conference 6    19:10 19:32
106 Julie Smith Penn 11 New Haven Invitational 6    19:33 19:32
Catherine White Chesterton 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:59 19:32
107 Natalie Kransky Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:59 19:32
Jessica Meza Columbus North 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:22 19:32
108 Roni Ledezma Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    19:52 19:32
Lily Myers Bloomington South 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:22 19:33
Ally Wigand Jasper 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:20 19:33
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:12 19:33
Elaina Herman Zionsville 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:14 19:33
Carina Alanis Frankfort 11 Danville Invitational 2    20:12 19:33
109 Vera Schafer Fishers 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:24 19:33
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:23 19:33
110 Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:13 19:33
111 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 11 Manchester Invitational 3    19:37 19:33
Jennifer Romero Seeger 11 THSB State Preview 3    20:00 19:33
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 9 Titan Invitational 2    19:55 19:33
Kiersten Hill Zionsville 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:37 19:33
112 Sydney Morlok Columbus North 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:16 19:33
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:23 19:33
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 12 Heritage Hills Invitational 4    19:27 19:34
Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:25 19:34
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:21 19:34
Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 Eagle Classic 4    19:21 19:34
113 Emma Gresham Boonville 10 THSB State Preview 3    20:01 19:34
114 Wini Barnett Warsaw 11 NLC Round Robin 5    19:16 19:34
115 Mary Eubank Penn 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:26 19:34
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 10 New Haven Invitational 6    19:35 19:34
Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:16 19:35
116 Lexie Panning Concordia Lutheran 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:26 19:35
117 Faith Allen Southmont 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    19:47 19:35
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 9 Eagle Classic 4    19:22 19:35
118 Nicole Marshall Penn 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:26 19:35
Catherine White Chesterton 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:51 19:35
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Mustang Invitational 3    20:32 19:35
Catherine White Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:36
Haylee Hile Northridge 10 Northern Lakes Conference 3    20:04 19:36
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 11 DeKalb Baron Classic 2    19:51 19:36
119 Brielle Vail Lawrence North 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:32 19:36
120 Morgan Gannon Penn 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:36
121 Madelyn Ruch Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:28 19:36
122 Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 11 Crown Point Invitational 1    20:52 19:36
123 Jessica Velez Pike 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:24 19:37
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:24 19:37
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:24 19:37
Abby Adams Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird 1    21:16 19:37
124 Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:37
Haylee Hile Northridge 10 Concord Invitational 4    19:33 19:37
Wini Barnett Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:38
125 Maci Hoskins Providence 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:20 19:38
126 Bri Gentry Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:38
Ellia Hayes Northview 9 Western Indiana Conference 6    19:15 19:38
Jessica Velez Pike 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:34 19:38
Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 12 Danville Invitational 2    20:18 19:38
127 Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    20:10 19:38
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    20:05 19:38
128 Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:30 19:38
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 11 Harrison Invitational 3    19:34 19:38
Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:30 19:38
129 Destiney Rose Hamilton Southeastern 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:19 19:38
Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 12 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    19:08 19:39
130 Lydia Moore Zionsville 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:42 19:39
Clara Crain Edgewood 10 Clay City Invite 4    20:52 19:39
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 10 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    19:51 19:39
Cheyanne Stock Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:31 19:39
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Jon Mitchell Invitational 4    19:44 19:39
Jessica Hegedus Avon 9 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:20 19:39
131 Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:20 19:39
Lexie Panning Concordia Lutheran 9 New Haven Invitational 6    19:41 19:40
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 11 Maverick Stampede 2    20:56 19:40
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:22 19:40
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:40
132 Lily Brunsman Center Grove 9 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:36 19:40
133 Brooke Lahee Noblesville 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:40
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 12 Franklin Invitational 2    20:13 19:40
Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:40
Vera Schafer Fishers 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:21 19:40
134 Ciara Bonner Chesterton 9 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:32 19:40
Natalie Kransky Lake Central 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:32 19:40
Brielle Vail Lawrence North 10 Harrison Invitational 3    19:36 19:41
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:26 19:41
Lily Brunsman Center Grove 9 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:31 19:41
135 Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:22 19:41
Nicole Marshall Penn 12 New Haven Invitational 6    19:42 19:41
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 9 Bruin Invitational 4    19:52 19:41
Hannah Moore Northwestern 9 Jacob Graf Invitational 1    20:18 19:41
Jessica Velez Pike 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:33 19:41
Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 3    20:01 19:41
136 Ellie Thor Cathedral 12 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    19:30 19:41
Lucy Hiller Southport 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:45 19:41
Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:22 19:41
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:33 19:41
Abby Jacobi Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:29 19:41
Ellen White Columbus North 10 Conference Indiana 5    19:07 19:41
Abby Jacobi Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:24 19:42
Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 Noblesville Invitational (4k) 2    19:54 19:42
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:26 19:42
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 10 Valley Kickoff 1    20:55 19:42
Lydia Moore Zionsville 11 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:23 19:42
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 10 RH Flashrock Invite 5    19:23 19:42
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 10 Jack Bransford Classic 1    20:34 19:42
Faith Allen Southmont 10 Charger Invite 4    19:46 19:43
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 12 Bruin Invitational 4    19:54 19:43
137 Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison 8-Way 2    20:38 19:43
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 12 Jim Leffler Invite 5    19:32 19:43
138 Zenadia Garcia Zionsville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conf. 6    19:23 19:43
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:29 19:43
139 Ava Hanson Batesville 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:47 19:43
140 Katelin Schwab Pike 11 THSB State Preview 3    20:11 19:43
141 Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 12 THSB State Preview 3    20:11 19:44
142 Rachel Campbell East Central 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:31 19:44
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    20:11 19:44
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington Invitational 1    20:05 19:44
Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 12 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:35 19:44
143 Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:31 19:44
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:28 19:44
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:40 19:44
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:34 19:44
144 Abby Jordan Maconaquah 9 New Haven Invitational 6    19:45 19:44
Hadley Gradolf Brown County 10 Western Indiana Conference 6    19:22 19:45
Natalie Kransky Lake Central 10 Harrison Invitational 3    19:40 19:45
Morgan Gannon Penn 11 New Haven Invitational 6    19:45 19:45
145 Grace Bragg Cathedral 10 THSB State Preview 3    20:12 19:45
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:36 19:45
146 Emma Bitner Edgewood 11 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:36 19:45
Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 9 Franklin Invitational 2    20:18 19:45
Nadia Perez Noblesville 9 Hamilton County 3    20:05 19:45
147 Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 3    20:05 19:45
148 Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 12 Hamilton County 3    20:05 19:45
Ellen White Columbus North 10 Edgewood 5-Way 1    20:36 19:45