Boys - Girls
Seniors
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 18:25 19:14 18:07 17:52 #2    #8    
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 18:29 18:04 17:53 18:00 #4    #14    
Annie Christie Carmel 22:11 20:03 19:38 18:06 #6    #18    
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:58 19:18 18:47 18:15 #9    #28    
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 19:17 19:02 18:52 18:25 #11    #55    
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 19:46 19:03 18:43 18:31 #14    #66    
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 20:30 20:15 19:04 18:32 #15    #69    
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 20:41 19:49 19:20 18:33 #16    #75    
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 20:33 20:19 19:49 18:43 #21    #119    
10  Lauren Bales Norwell 20:20 19:47 18:45 #22    #129    
11  Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 20:35 19:25 19:03 18:47 #23    #133    
12  Hailey Orosz Wheeler 19:38 19:25 18:54 18:48 #24    #136    
13  Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 20:43 20:27 19:32 18:50 #26    #148    
14  Lexi Allen Culver Academies 19:12 19:26 18:50 #28    #151    
15  Abby Lynch Brownsburg 18:47 18:55 #30    #190    
16  Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 21:12 20:48 19:37 19:05 #37    #252    
17  Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 22:24 19:08 18:49 19:12 #42    #307    
18  Abby Parker Carmel 20:22 19:26 20:20 19:13 #43    #317    
19  Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 20:44 19:16 19:13 #44    #318    
20  Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 20:58 20:02 19:26 19:15 #46    #340    
21  Brenna Shaw New Palestine 20:23 19:20 19:15 19:16 #48    #353    
22  Brooke Waldal Carmel 19:37 19:15 19:22 #51    #409    
23  Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 22:24 20:57 20:57 19:22 #52    #411    
24  Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 19:07 19:23 #55    #430    
25  Abbey Gentz Woodlan 22:06 21:17 19:12 19:24 #56    #438    
26  Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 20:47 20:18 19:38 19:27 #64    #486    
27  Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 19:45 18:51 19:23 19:31 #68    #546    
28  Ella Bensz LaPorte 20:35 19:33 #69    #571    
29  Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 21:57 20:43 20:22 19:37 #73    #616    
30  Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 22:07 20:12 20:38 19:37 #74    #620    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 20:07 19:44 19:31 19:38 #77    #626    
32  Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 20:32 20:39 20:00 19:48 #97    #800    
33  Nicole Marshall Penn 22:15 20:53 20:50 19:49 #100    #827    
34  Jessica Velez Pike 20:24 19:40 19:17 19:51 #103    #854    
35  Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:19 19:03 19:23 19:52 #106    #875    
36  Kelsea Skorge Jasper 21:54 21:17 21:27 19:52 #109    #889    
37  Sophia Brown Westfield 21:10 20:41 19:54 19:54 #114    #929    
38  Roni Ledezma Carmel 20:03 20:01 19:51 19:56 #119    #953    
39  Madeline Douglas Waldron 22:20 21:05 19:34 19:57 #122    #971    
40  Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North 20:43 20:12 20:05 20:00 #130    #1,022    
41  Ellie Thor Cathedral 21:22 20:53 20:04 20:03 #140    #1,082    
42  Sophie Porter Westfield 21:10 20:52 20:09 20:05 #141    #1,111    
43  Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side 26:19 21:46 20:07 #147   
44  Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 23:01 20:48 20:19 20:08 #151   
45  Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 22:02 20:31 20:28 20:09 #157   
46  Libby Smith Seeger 22:31 21:03 20:09 #158   
47  Adelaide Young Brust South Central (UM) 20:22 20:13 20:16 #178   
48  Mariah Maley East Noble 23:03 23:09 22:00 20:16 #179   
49  Morgan McCulloch Portage 20:42 19:25 19:52 20:18 #190   
50  Emilee Craigin Portage 20:53 20:19 #191   
51  Ava Gillis Penn 20:52 20:19 #192   
52  Lydia Dyer Woodlan 22:17 20:19 #193   
53  Natalie Clare Floyd Central 20:33 20:23 20:24 20:19 #194   
54  Autumn Spence Bedford North Lawrence 21:49 21:41 20:19 #196   
55  Julia Clark Westfield 20:44 20:26 20:11 20:19 #197   
56  Abigail Martisek Lake Central 21:02 21:16 20:54 20:20 #198   
57  Margaret Barnett Westfield 22:55 22:47 21:58 20:21 #205   
58  Chloe Goodrich Carroll (Flora) 21:46 20:56 20:34 20:22 #208   
59  Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:58 20:44 20:45 20:23 #211   
60  Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 19:51 19:33 19:45 20:23 #214   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Mackie McCartney Harrison (WL) 21:20 20:05 20:26 #221   
62  Lilly Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 21:13 19:59 19:57 20:27 #224   
63  Megan Kaczur Lowell 21:26 21:27 20:53 20:27 #229   
64  Sydney Baxter Floyd Central 20:21 19:46 20:24 20:27 #230   
65  Sarah Coates Westfield 20:20 20:11 21:31 20:28 #231   
66  Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 21:16 21:37 21:17 20:29 #232   
67  Ariana Steele LaPorte 21:25 21:35 21:57 20:29 #233   
68  Aric Tong Columbus North 20:12 20:14 20:34 20:30 #235   
69  Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 21:17 20:15 20:34 20:30 #236   
70  Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 20:34 19:18 20:23 20:30 #237   
71  Kendall Mann New Palestine 20:27 19:41 20:34 20:32 #244   
72  Allison High Seeger 22:54 21:21 20:50 20:33 #250   
73  Ashley Baldwin Westfield 20:42 20:57 21:19 20:33 #252   
74  Julia Gabbenesch Westfield 23:14 21:45 20:34 #254   
75  Sydney Clements Franklin Community 21:54 20:58 20:34 #255   
76  Madeline Kartz Hanover Central 20:32 21:00 21:18 20:35 #258   
77  Maggie Bialek Culver Academies 21:45 21:46 20:36 #264   
78  Emily Thomas Lake Central 21:02 21:19 20:45 20:37 #269   
79  Bea Perez Westfield 20:43 20:38 #276   
80  Isabella Brady Zionsville 20:54 20:23 20:10 20:38 #278   
81  Brynn Urban Fishers 20:27 20:14 20:44 20:38 #280   
82  Emma Rakowski Morgan Twp 21:19 20:48 20:53 20:41 #288   
83  Avery Bucher Heritage Christian 20:41 #289   
84  Haley Makowski Penn 21:09 20:38 20:32 20:41 #292   
85  Keerti Mallur Zionsville 21:04 20:45 20:43 #302   
86  Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 20:05 20:13 20:42 20:43 #303   
87  Ella Garvin Pike 22:42 21:18 20:30 20:44 #306   
88  Grace Elmore North Putnam 23:34 22:31 22:00 20:46 #312   
89  Taylor Browne Zionsville 20:51 20:18 20:55 20:47 #316   
90  Ella Kanaby McCutcheon 21:18 21:48 20:51 20:48 #321   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Kylie Heagy Zionsville 24:01 23:19 21:28 20:48 #322   
92  Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 21:10 21:24 20:57 20:49 #324   
93  Cara Karmolinski Pike 21:19 20:07 19:45 20:49 #327   
94  Selah Jackson Oak Hill 21:34 20:39 20:42 20:49 #329   
95  Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 20:37 21:16 20:18 20:50 #331   
96  Brooke Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 20:58 20:43 20:54 20:50 #337   
97  Carolyn Szilagyi Fishers 23:09 22:56 20:52 #342   
98  Mya McGavic Noblesville 23:44 20:43 20:52 #344   
99  Kate Dimmett Zionsville 20:56 21:03 21:01 20:53 #347   
100  Josie Lobring Bloomington South 20:58 20:49 20:49 20:56 #364   
101  Claire Overfelt Whiteland 20:53 20:58 #368   
102  Julianna Argentine Zionsville 23:43 22:09 20:58 #370   
103  Alexa Brodnik Whiteland 21:10 21:21 20:58 #371   
104  Deann Fry Westview 23:56 22:32 21:41 20:59 #374   
105  Mia Yates Fishers 22:26 22:04 22:14 20:59 #375   
106  Reagan Hoke Penn 21:01 21:43 20:51 21:00 #381   
107  Karli Miller Maconaquah 21:07 19:59 20:44 21:00 #382   
108  Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 21:12 21:07 21:16 21:01 #387   
109  Alyssa Williams Northrop 22:05 22:52 21:04 21:01 #389   
110  Emily Tedder Centerville 21:36 22:07 20:52 21:01 #390   
111  Sophie Stahl Noblesville 20:30 20:44 20:48 21:01 #391   
112  Ava Leininger Greenwood 24:58 21:48 22:00 21:02 #395   
113  Claire Weidler Homestead 21:19 21:02 #397   
114  Irie Roll Elkhart 21:02 #398   
115  Kaylie Magallanes Borden 23:51 21:56 21:04 #401   
116  Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 21:07 20:57 21:01 21:04 #402   
117  Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 24:10 21:45 20:21 21:05 #403   
118  Gretchen Carie South Knox 23:25 23:13 22:03 21:05 #404   
119  Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:56 21:42 21:05 21:05 #406   
120  Stephany Claudia Concord 22:07 21:44 21:06 #413   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Skyler Cochran Charlestown 23:17 22:07 21:37 21:07 #416   
122  Lauren Kelley Franklin County 20:05 20:41 21:07 #420   
123  Raegan Bohbrink Guerin Catholic 21:25 20:51 21:09 21:07 #421   
124  Raegan Bender Westview 22:44 21:09 #427   
125  Isabella Wall Avon 20:06 20:20 19:56 21:10 #433   
126  Emelia Koester Brown County 20:13 20:57 21:18 21:11 #439   
127  Olivia Brummett Bloomington South 21:18 20:17 20:32 21:12 #443   
128  Libby Stone Pike Central 22:12 22:14 21:13 #445   
129  Chloe Walsh Mooresville 24:55 21:13 21:51 21:13 #447   
130  Heidi Warner Homestead 22:53 22:20 21:04 21:13 #448   
131  Jenna Barnes Westfield 23:55 23:04 22:37 21:14 #450   
132  Olesya Indeikina Glenn 22:55 22:42 22:36 21:14 #452   
133  Riley Knestrict Lake Central 21:35 21:46 21:37 21:14 #453   
134  Anna Becker East Noble 21:29 22:46 22:02 21:15 #455   
135  Addison Hensley Bloomington South 22:13 21:16 #459   
136  Hannah Parker Whiteland 23:14 23:43 21:38 21:17 #464   
137  Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:58 21:49 22:45 21:17 #465   
138  Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:19 20:41 20:51 21:17 #470   
139  Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian 21:22 21:17 #471   
140  Savannah Hill Carmel 22:44 22:44 21:19 21:18 #474   
141  Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 21:11 21:42 20:39 21:18 #475   
142  Sophia Woods Guerin Catholic 21:10 21:20 #488   
143  Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 21:00 21:11 21:10 21:20 #490   
144  Brianna Wright Hamilton Southeastern 22:43 22:34 23:02 21:20 #491   
145  Frances Clancy Chesterton 21:53 22:03 21:28 21:23 #503   
146  Shayla Stanton Bloomington South 23:24 21:52 21:23 #504   
147  Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 22:13 21:53 21:55 21:24 #511   
148  Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 23:16 20:29 20:35 21:24 #513   
149  Teresa Richer Bethany Christian 21:52 21:24 #514   
150  Olivia Lafferty Carmel 22:41 21:25 #517   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Megan Miller South Adams 21:28 21:46 21:14 21:25 #518   
152  Chyane Dansby Pike 22:18 21:02 21:26 #521   
153  Esther Small Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:26 #522   
154  Chloe Click Noblesville 22:25 21:30 21:30 21:27 #529   
155  Maeve Kearney St. Joseph's 22:07 21:28 #532   
156  Grace Barney Carmel 23:32 22:49 21:47 21:28 #533   
157  Luci Woodrum Indian Creek 24:37 22:53 23:17 21:29 #537   
158  Ashleigh Brelage Delta 22:11 21:12 21:10 21:30 #538   
159  Addison Dirig Norwell 25:04 23:11 21:45 21:30 #539   
160  Megan Saeger Columbus North 22:49 22:31 21:30 #540   
161  Juliana Wall Avon 21:36 21:19 21:08 21:31 #547   
162  Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 22:52 22:56 21:38 21:31 #548   
163  Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:24 20:46 21:16 21:31 #549   
164  Alexis Kintzele St. Joseph's 21:34 21:32 #556   
165  Elayna Kitt Bluffton 23:05 23:07 23:12 21:32 #558   
166  Holly Wykoff New Prairie 21:33 #567   
167  Megan Wallen West Noble 21:38 21:11 21:57 21:34 #570   
168  Parker Provost Westfield 21:35 #575   
169  Adree Beckham Warsaw 21:37 19:57 20:46 21:35 #576   
170  Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit 21:29 21:21 22:39 21:36 #580   
171  Katherine Zinkan Bloomington South 22:33 22:16 21:59 21:37 #584   
172  Isabelle Altic Carroll (Flora) 24:21 23:59 22:16 21:37 #585   
173  Amanda Schnell Jasper 24:24 21:53 21:42 21:37 #588   
174  Makenna Schnick Morgan Twp 22:57 21:48 21:04 21:37 #589   
175  Thalia Parson West Noble 23:01 23:07 22:29 21:38 #593   
176  Kenzie Brown Owen Valley 22:59 22:29 22:05 21:38 #595   
177  Cara Eby Franklin Central 22:18 22:15 21:38 #598   
178  Ashlyn Cheesman McCutcheon 24:25 24:33 24:05 21:41 #611   
179  Jaeda Miller Rushville 21:37 21:57 21:42 #617   
180  Madilyn Malcolm Garrett 21:46 21:49 21:06 21:43 #626   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Whitney Shepherd Warsaw 22:23 21:44 #629   
182  Gretchen Witmer Concordia Lutheran 21:27 21:47 21:44 21:44 #633   
183  Jazlyn Gallardo Perry Meridian 22:18 21:45 #636   
184  Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 21:03 21:03 22:30 21:45 #638   
185  Rachel Williams Mishawaka 23:32 22:07 21:17 21:46 #641   
186  Trysta Vierling Batesville 22:40 21:50 21:28 21:46 #643   
187  Bella Bishop Westfield 23:13 22:51 21:49 #656   
188  Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 22:13 22:21 21:28 21:51 #664   
189  Abby Serra West Lafayette 23:28 23:24 20:47 21:51 #665   
190  Ella McLin Mater Dei 22:53 22:22 21:53 #676   
191  Macy Lips Guerin Catholic 23:13 21:53 #677   
192  Brett Cahall Madison 22:22 21:57 22:05 21:53 #678   
193  Emma Parsons Cascade 23:00 22:30 21:53 #680   
194  Reni Kao Bloomington South 22:34 22:03 21:51 21:54 #682   
195  Odessa Vest Lewis Cass 23:05 22:31 21:55 #688   
196  Paige Zvokel Zionsville 22:10 22:03 21:55 21:55 #691   
197  Nalani Malackowski Chesterton 20:04 20:11 22:02 21:57 #702   
198  Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 22:58 22:12 21:57 #705   
199  Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 24:45 21:44 21:31 21:58 #709   
200  Maddie Dingess Perry Meridian 21:37 21:59 #710   
201  Abigail Line Noblesville 22:46 21:59 #712   
202  Regina Lendermon Faith Christian 21:19 20:55 21:30 21:59 #715   
203  Emily Gunther Corydon Central 21:59 #716   
204  Gabbie Lindeman Brebeuf Jesuit 22:01 #729   
205  Meghan Perkins Clay 24:10 22:56 22:29 22:01 #730   
206  Elizabeth Strogilos Culver Academies 22:02 #732   
207  Penelope Swift DeKalb 22:44 22:20 22:40 22:02 #734   
208  Katie Hemingway Munster 23:22 23:19 23:12 22:04 #742   
209  Carolayn Salamanca Logansport 24:08 22:25 22:26 22:05 #754   
210  Lily Kissner Leo 22:29 21:53 21:35 22:06 #755   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Alina Wilson Highland 22:23 22:06 #758   
212  Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit 22:24 21:33 23:26 22:06 #759   
213  Ella Kantz Eastern (Greentown) 22:22 22:21 21:57 22:06 #763   
214  Erin Shoemaker West Noble 22:22 23:03 22:07 #765   
215  Raegan Heldt Gibson Southern 23:07 22:27 22:07 #767   
216  Daisie Kinnett South Knox 23:15 22:08 #771   
217  Dottie Heuring Wheeler 23:18 23:10 22:05 22:09 #779   
218  Halle Frieden Kankakee Valley 21:56 22:09 #782   
219  Kate Gaw Castle 22:09 #783   
220  Claire Shumaker Hamilton Southeastern 22:10 #785   
221  Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 22:58 22:10 21:50 22:11 #794   
222  Malia Roberts Logansport 22:54 22:12 #799   
223  Joy Coffman Borden 22:45 22:12 #807   
224  Aeryn Bradley Terre Haute South 26:11 23:43 22:46 22:12 #808   
225  Caroline Hanback McCutcheon 21:53 21:17 22:24 22:13 #813   
226  Carly Reynolds Shakamak 22:57 21:52 21:46 22:14 #818   
227  Lily Monnett Cloverdale 21:16 21:32 22:45 22:14 #819   
228  Sarah Manuel Western 24:28 22:28 22:23 22:14 #822   
229  Brittany Page North Knox 23:36 22:53 22:22 22:15 #824   
230  Katie Reeves Martinsville 22:51 23:29 22:23 22:17 #841   
231  Morgen Houck Westfield 20:38 20:39 21:49 22:17 #843   
232  Evie Hasenour Southridge 24:15 22:40 22:47 22:19 #851   
233  Lauren Fish Whiteland 23:11 22:46 21:49 22:19 #854   
234  Natalie Moulton Yorktown 22:25 22:21 #863   
235  Olivia Werner Edgewood 22:14 22:22 21:57 22:21 #866   
236  Audrey Wright Washington 22:21 #867   
237  Emma DeBord Brown County 22:01 22:07 22:21 #868   
238  Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 21:53 21:33 21:32 22:23 #882   
239  Liz Wahlman Jennings County 22:54 22:37 22:07 22:24 #885   
240  Kiley Breeden Indian Creek 24:28 22:24 #887   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Alicja Stoppel Avon 22:47 23:28 22:26 #898   
242  Leslee Sierra Concord 23:22 22:27 #902   
243  Halle Smith Crawfordsville 21:31 22:12 21:54 22:29 #916   
244  Shelby Whitaker Morgan Twp 24:04 24:42 22:31 #921   
245  Tori Kellum Zionsville 22:31 #925   
246  Kinley Callahan Guerin Catholic 23:41 24:14 22:40 22:31 #926   
247  Megan Ungerecht Penn 23:25 22:48 22:56 22:32 #929   
248  Sophia Fugiett Jay County 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:32 #932   
249  Sarah Gerbick Wheeler 23:04 22:42 23:42 22:32 #933   
250  Miranda Bates Highland 22:14 21:43 22:33 #937   
251  Laramie Lilly LaPorte 23:08 22:46 22:33 #939   
252  Sydney Kramer Parke Heritage 22:33 #940   
253  Lily Clanin Huntington North 22:34 #944   
254  Rachel Weng East Noble 22:56 22:36 #955   
255  Ella Bashor South Dearborn 26:04 24:12 22:49 22:36 #958   
256  Brianna Hooton New Prairie 26:49 23:50 23:03 22:36 #959   
257  Fatima Ramirez Plymouth 23:42 22:39 22:36 #961   
258  Kaylee Lane North Miami 22:44 22:30 23:53 22:37 #964   
259  Reese Barhydt NorthWood 23:42 23:30 22:52 22:37 #965   
260  Kyra Ware Lawrence North 23:23 22:10 21:57 22:37 #966   
261  Lillian Boston Warsaw 23:11 22:41 22:37 #969   
262  Paige Deford Lawrence North 23:27 22:37 #974   
263  Isabella Vonseggern Canterbury 22:38 #976   
264  Ella Nicholson Hagerstown 24:04 24:06 22:38 #980   
265  Lilly Butler Hobart 22:58 23:23 22:38 #981   
266  Courtney Gutwein Frontier 24:13 22:38 21:54 22:39 #985   
267  Caroline Potts Brebeuf Jesuit 23:13 22:39 #987   
268  Jenna Meyer Pike Central 23:50 22:55 22:39 #989   
269  Emma Trompen Westfield 22:33 22:39 #990   
270  Sophia Koshmider Goshen 23:16 23:51 22:00 22:40 #991   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Elise Huhn Bishop Dwenger 22:40 #993   
272  Katelyn Nix Concordia Lutheran 23:22 21:59 21:38 22:40 #995   
273  Emma Ebright Wawasee 21:56 21:36 22:40 #997   
274  Amelia Ross Connersville 24:45 23:39 22:43 #1,015   
275  Anna Markham Manchester 24:08 23:44 22:44 #1,018   
276  Sarah Bennett Valparaiso 22:54 21:56 22:47 #1,036   
277  Liberty Hayes Fishers 22:54 23:32 22:57 22:47 #1,037   
278  Megan Wilson Rossville 22:47 #1,040   
279  Allie Basinger Churubusco 23:16 23:44 23:00 22:47 #1,041   
280  Taylor Rueff Avon 23:22 22:48 #1,043   
281  Madeline Wachnicki Decatur Central 23:27 22:48 #1,046   
282  Ella Thompson Floyd Central 22:39 22:50 #1,053   
283  Hannah Cussen Penn 22:37 22:03 22:06 22:50 #1,054   
284  Marisa McCarter Crown Point 24:23 22:51 #1,060   
285  Millikan Setmeyer Noblesville 22:50 22:51 #1,062   
286  Olivia Colson Greensburg 22:00 22:53 23:10 22:53 #1,070   
287  Katie Berlew Fremont 25:14 23:30 22:53 #1,077   
288  Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 23:03 22:30 22:56 22:53 #1,078   
289  Caroline Shelton Columbia City 22:54 #1,081   
290  Cate Clark Homestead 22:54 #1,083   
291  Grace Howard Hamilton Southeastern 21:09 21:40 21:31 22:54 #1,086   
292  Gabby Huffer Hamilton Southeastern 23:35 22:09 22:21 22:56 #1,104   
293  Avree Armes Adams Central 24:14 24:50 24:41 22:56 #1,105   
294  Makayla Coomer New Haven 25:16 22:47 22:57 #1,109   
295  Katie Cassbon Penn 22:17 21:45 21:56 22:58 #1,120   
296  Natalie Scott Mishawaka 24:07 22:44 22:39 22:59 #1,124   
297  Solveig Ksander Hicks Bloomington North 22:59 #1,125   
298  Yael Kiser Carmel 23:21 23:35 22:43 22:59 #1,134   
299  Maryn Lazar Valparaiso 23:48 22:53 23:14 23:00 #1,140   
300  Kara Yunker Evansville North 25:28 25:28 24:05 23:00 #1,141   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Caitlyn Royalty Austin 23:12 23:01 #1,144   
302  Paige Cox Norwell 24:12 23:25 23:02 #1,151   
303  Clarah Fettig Scottsburg 23:53 23:02 #1,153   
304  Elizabeth Leitzel Crown Point 21:15 21:19 22:51 23:02 #1,154   
305  Lily Nuest Kouts 23:02 #1,155   
306  Ella Beezley Wawasee 23:40 23:00 22:49 23:03 #1,160   
307  Jessica Fischer Lebanon 26:08 24:17 23:58 23:03 #1,162   
308  Alexandra Galassini Snider 21:18 22:04 21:46 23:04 #1,172   
309  Caroline Barbieri New Albany 22:19 23:05 #1,175   
310  Allison Deshaies Bishop Dwenger 23:05 #1,177   
311  Morgan Guthrie Hamilton Heights 22:22 22:25 22:37 23:05 #1,179   
312  Emily Blackburn Noblesville 23:07 #1,190   
313  Isabelle Rauh Bloomington South 20:21 21:24 20:46 23:07 #1,193   
314  Megan Wagner Carroll (Flora) 26:20 24:44 23:07 #1,194   
315  Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 22:17 22:21 23:02 23:08 #1,195   
316  Brooke Paul Avon 22:09 22:18 22:05 23:09 #1,200   
317  Rachel Rohe South Dearborn 22:02 22:04 22:01 23:09 #1,202   
318  Jackie Miles Bishop Dwenger 24:04 23:28 23:10 #1,203   
319  Nicole Miller Westview 22:27 23:41 23:10 #1,207   
320  Lily Wymer Mooresville 23:46 23:51 23:11 #1,213   
321  Elaine Nickerson Bishop Chatard 22:46 23:32 23:15 23:11 #1,214   
322  Myra Roberts Bedford North Lawrence 23:51 21:27 25:10 23:11 #1,218   
323  Lauryn Forster Carmel 23:26 23:12 #1,224   
324  Katie Pfeifer Fishers 22:32 23:05 22:27 23:13 #1,227   
325  Jenna Phillips Westfield 23:34 22:59 23:07 23:13 #1,228   
326  Azucena Hernandez Logansport 24:21 23:13 #1,232   
327  Megan Collins New Palestine 24:20 23:50 22:38 23:14 #1,234   
328  Piper Bishop Signature 23:40 23:12 23:10 23:14 #1,239   
329  Chloe Young Mitchell 24:28 23:37 25:02 23:14 #1,244   
330  Tess Lilly Twin Lakes 23:02 22:23 22:36 23:15 #1,248   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Riley Gearhart Fishers 23:03 23:48 23:15 #1,251   
332  Lexi Flynn Harrison (WL) 23:14 23:16 #1,257   
333  Madison Doltich Hamilton Heights 23:14 23:14 22:53 23:16 #1,258   
334  Gordon Nahlee Terre Haute North 23:36 23:15 23:16 #1,262   
335  Bella Stonitsch Brebeuf Jesuit 21:49 22:27 21:55 23:17 #1,264   
336  Nicole Kohrman Heritage 25:29 25:06 23:17 23:18 #1,271   
337  Charlotte Dudenhoeffer Pike Central 23:56 23:57 23:19 #1,275   
338  Sarah Cimoch Riley 25:22 25:04 23:23 23:19 #1,277   
339  Bella Panmei Lewis Cass 23:21 #1,298   
340  Mal Morrison Chesterton 23:21 #1,299   
341  Ava Zellers Westfield 20:35 21:18 22:19 23:23 #1,313   
342  Heaven Smith Whiteland 23:41 22:58 22:35 23:24 #1,318   
343  Delaney Zeck Lewis Cass 24:40 23:42 24:13 23:25 #1,325   
344  Kiley Crow Norwell 22:04 23:26 #1,327   
345  Claire Nation Fishers 23:26 #1,333   
346  Lilly Linneweber Shakamak 20:27 23:26 #1,337   
347  Alexis Detweiler South Knox 21:47 23:30 21:58 23:26 #1,338   
348  Kaitlyn Phillips Bedford North Lawrence 23:27 #1,339   
349  Marikate Morrison Bloomington North 24:31 23:27 #1,344   
350  Gabby Scott Elkhart 23:27 #1,345   
351  Madie Ilic Morgan Twp 23:37 23:10 23:27 #1,347   
352  Emma Cappella Carmel 23:58 24:01 23:59 23:28 #1,352   
353  Breann Kratzer Southern Wells 22:42 24:24 24:10 23:28 #1,353   
354  Bailey Stewart Fishers 23:29 23:25 23:32 23:28 #1,354   
355  Carina Bollero Concord 22:36 22:41 23:29 #1,362   
356  Julia Broerman Bishop Dwenger 21:58 23:30 #1,368   
357  Delaney Klee Guerin Catholic 22:45 24:39 23:33 23:30 #1,369