Boys - Girls
2022 Predictions (Based on 2021 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***



Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Columbus North L Brown County #1   127 31.6% 90.9% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   150 20.3% 74.4% 95.6% 99.4% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Noblesville L Shelbyville #2   162 17.8% 70.2% 93.9% 99.0% 99.9% 100.0%
4 Homestead L New Haven #1   166 8.7% 55.1% 89.3% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #2   187 8.2% 51.7% 85.8% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
6 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #3   197 6.1% 44.8% 81.8% 96.8% 99.9% 100.0%
7 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #3   220 1.6% 23.3% 63.9% 99.3% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #4   228 2.1% 22.2% 59.8% 87.6% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Zionsville L Shelbyville #5   234 1.5% 19.6% 58.1% 86.1% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Floyd Central L Brown County #2   256 0.5% 8.6% 40.0% 98.8% 100.0% 100.0%
11 East Noble L New Haven #4   270 0.2% 6.6% 36.7% 97.3% 99.9% 100.0%
12 Northview M Brown County #3   271 0.2% 6.5% 33.5% 99.0% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   272 0.3% 6.6% 30.1% 99.8% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Chesterton L New Prairie #2   288 0.2% 4.4% 24.5% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Penn L New Haven #5   297 0.3% 5.4% 27.1% 91.9% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Westfield L Shelbyville #6   309 0.2% 4.3% 22.8% 53.4% 90.0% 100.0%
17 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   327 0.1% 1.1% 10.2% 90.9% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Avon L Shelbyville #7   328 0.0% 1.5% 11.5% 30.5% 99.9% 100.0%
19 Bloomington South L Brown County #5   334 0.0% 0.9% 8.3% 89.7% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #8   369 0.0% 0.5% 4.3% 17.2% 99.8% 100.0%
21 Lake Central L New Prairie #3   378 0.0% 0.3% 2.6% 91.6% 100.0% 100.0%
22 Northridge L New Haven #6   378 0.0% 0.4% 4.3% 54.6% 99.9% 100.0%
23 LaPorte L New Prairie #4   380 0.2% 3.8% 87.0% 99.9% 100.0%
24 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #9   397 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 7.0% 36.9% 99.7%
25 Warsaw L New Prairie #5   404 0.1% 1.4% 78.0% 99.9% 100.0%
26 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #7   405 0.1% 1.5% 40.8% 95.7% 100.0%
27 Plainfield L Shelbyville #10   405 0.0% 1.0% 5.4% 99.7% 100.0%
28 Princeton M Brown County #6   416 0.0% 1.0% 52.8% 100.0% 100.0%
29 Batesville M Shelbyville #11   417 0.0% 0.5% 3.1% 98.1% 100.0%
30 Jasper L Brown County #7   426 0.1% 1.6% 47.3% 100.0% 100.0%
31 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #12   429 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 5.0% 49.1% 99.2%
32 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #13   438 0.1% 0.4% 3.0% 99.5% 100.0%
33 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #14   471 0.0% 0.3% 1.7% 17.0% 100.0%
34 Crown Point L New Prairie #6   493 0.2% 45.5% 99.9% 100.0%
35 Center Grove L Shelbyville #15   504 0.0% 0.3% 1.7% 92.3% 100.0%
36 East Central L Shelbyville #16   515 0.1% 1.0% 92.5% 100.0%
37 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #7   515 0.0% 0.2% 30.6% 99.9% 100.0%
38 Southport L Shelbyville #17   517 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 96.9% 100.0%
39 West Lafayette M New Prairie #8   540 0.0% 0.1% 23.2% 99.9% 100.0%
40 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #18   549 0.0% 0.3% 5.8% 82.0%
41 Corydon Central M Brown County #8   560 0.0% 6.6% 99.8% 100.0%
42 South Knox S Brown County #9   561 0.1% 7.0% 99.8% 100.0%
43 Angola M New Haven #8   580 0.1% 3.9% 46.4% 100.0%
44 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #19   581 0.0% 0.3% 73.4% 100.0%
45 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #9   586 0.1% 2.8% 99.9% 100.0%
46 Huntington North L New Haven #10   589 0.0% 2.0% 99.9% 100.0%
47 Roncalli L Shelbyville #20   589 0.0% 0.1% 97.7% 100.0%
48 Cathedral M Shelbyville #21   594 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 72.9%
49 Fishers L New Haven #11   600 0.1% 2.7% 99.9% 100.0%
50 Portage L New Prairie #9   605 0.0% 8.0% 66.9% 92.6%
51 DeKalb L New Haven #12   620 0.0% 1.7% 27.1% 99.8%
52 St. Joseph's M New Haven #13   625 0.0% 1.4% 98.0% 100.0%
53 Maconaquah M New Prairie #10   629 0.0% 5.5% 80.5% 100.0%
54 Leo M New Haven #14   638 0.7% 14.1% 79.9%
55 Seymour L Brown County #10   651 0.0% 3.0% 94.5% 100.0%
56 Kouts S New Prairie #11   653 0.0% 7.2% 58.2% 100.0%
57 Rochester S New Prairie #12   654 4.2% 74.5% 100.0%
58 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #13   667 2.8% 46.8% 100.0%
59 Whiteland L Shelbyville #22   670 0.0% 0.1% 0.3% 39.8% 99.6%
60 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #11   676 0.0% 1.4% 95.6% 100.0%
61 Pike L Shelbyville #23   691 0.2% 32.4%
62 Western M New Prairie #14   700 2.7% 64.6% 100.0%
63 Charlestown M Brown County #12   703 0.0% 1.6% 85.8% 99.9%
64 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #15   722 0.2% 4.8% 54.2%
65 New Castle M Shelbyville #24   723 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 88.0% 100.0%
66 Terre Haute South L Brown County #13   727 0.2% 80.2% 100.0%
67 Culver Academies M New Prairie #15   729 0.0% 3.5% 59.5% 99.9%
68 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #16   734 0.8% 96.9% 100.0%
69 Seeger S New Prairie #17   734 1.6% 95.1% 100.0%
70 West Noble M New Haven #16   744 0.1% 3.6% 98.9%
71 Manchester S New Prairie #18   744 2.8% 57.8% 99.8%
72 Mishawaka L New Haven #17   754 0.1% 67.9% 99.6%
73 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #25   756 76.3% 99.2%
74 Elkhart New Haven #18   760 0.0% 74.3% 100.0%
75 Benton Central M New Prairie #19   766 1.0% 88.7% 100.0%
76 New Prairie M New Prairie #20   767 0.0% 0.4% 13.0% 77.5%
77 Winamac S New Prairie #21   771 2.0% 51.1% 99.9%
78 Highland L New Prairie #22   782 0.7% 82.2% 100.0%
79 Centerville S Shelbyville #26   793 0.0% 69.8% 100.0%
80 Northrop L New Haven #19   794 0.0% 0.3% 6.1% 39.3%
81 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #27   799 0.0% 0.2% 12.4%
82 Forest Park S Brown County #14   800 0.1% 76.9% 97.7%
83 Jennings County L Brown County #15   802 0.1% 68.1% 99.6%
84 Edgewood M Brown County #16   803 0.0% 0.3% 61.6% 99.9%
85 Switzerland County S Brown County #17   822 0.2% 54.6% 98.8%
86 Columbia City L New Haven #20   830 0.0% 1.8% 22.5%
87 Wheeler S New Prairie #23   847 0.0% 0.3% 6.8% 29.8%
88 Western Boone S Shelbyville #28   854 0.0% 53.9%
89 Terre Haute North L Brown County #18   856 0.1% 37.6% 99.7%
90 Munster L New Prairie #24   869 0.2% 55.0% 100.0%
91 Norwell M New Haven #21   880 0.0% 74.2% 96.3%
92 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #25   880 0.1% 5.2% 99.3%
93 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #29   881 2.7% 96.2%
94 Adams L New Haven #22   888 0.0% 37.7% 98.7%
95 Oak Hill S New Haven #23   890 0.0% 66.1% 99.9%
96 New Palestine L Shelbyville #30   892 0.0% 0.0% 26.9% 87.8%
97 Pike Central M Brown County #19   896 0.0% 0.1% 41.8% 97.3%
98 Austin S Brown County #20   899 0.5% 44.6% 99.1%
99 Canterbury S New Haven #24   899 0.0% 69.7% 95.3%
100 Faith Christian S New Prairie #26   905 0.2% 67.3% 99.7%
101 Warren Central L Shelbyville #31   905 0.0% 23.9% 85.7%
102 Greenwood L Shelbyville #32   909 2.8% 87.1%
103 Mater Dei S Brown County #21   918 0.0% 48.8% 95.7%
104 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #27   920 0.0% 2.5% 98.8%
105 Columbus East L Brown County #22   930 0.0% 25.4% 99.7%
106 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #23   932 0.0% 34.2% 89.4%
107 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #25   939 54.3% 91.7%
108 Yorktown M New Haven #26   945 60.1% 99.9%
109 Hobart L New Prairie #28   961 0.1% 29.1% 90.6%
110 Southridge S Brown County #24   967 0.0% 43.5% 88.4%
111 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #33   968 0.0% 31.2%
112 Greensburg M Shelbyville #34   970 1.3% 100.0%
113 Eastbrook S New Haven #27   972 0.0% 42.3% 99.8%
114 Concord L New Haven #28   982 0.0% 9.5% 90.7%
115 Lowell L New Prairie #29   982 0.0% 19.1% 78.2%
116 McCutcheon L New Prairie #30   995 0.0% 27.0% 97.4%
117 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #35   1,000 0.6% 100.0%
118 South Adams S New Haven #29   1,001 32.2% 78.0%
119 Northwestern M New Prairie #31   1,002 0.3% 8.3% 96.0%
120 Boonville M Brown County #25   1,008 0.0% 0.1% 24.1% 75.6%
121 Monroe Central S New Haven #30   1,014 0.0% 46.3% 99.0%
122 Adams Central S New Haven #31   1,041 0.0% 24.4% 65.0%
123 Heritage Hills M Brown County #26   1,042 0.0% 24.7% 70.4%
124 Lebanon M Shelbyville #36   1,045 14.0%
125 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #37   1,048 1.4%
126 Snider L New Haven #32   1,048 0.1% 2.2%
127 Gibson Southern M Brown County #27   1,048 0.0% 15.5% 80.6%
128 Richmond L Shelbyville #38   1,049 0.0% 9.5% 99.0%
129 Brown County M Brown County #28   1,051 0.0% 0.0% 11.5% 98.1%
130 Castle L Brown County #29   1,052 0.0% 12.6% 64.0%
131 Delta M New Haven #33   1,061 0.0% 35.5% 87.0%
132 Eastern Greene S Brown County #30   1,064 0.0% 9.0% 94.8%
133 Fremont S New Haven #34   1,072 0.1% 49.6%
134 Hanover Central M New Prairie #32   1,075 8.0% 62.1%
135 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #33   1,084 0.0% 14.3% 99.8%
136 Tell City S Brown County #31   1,089 10.2% 43.2%
137 Martinsville L Brown County #32   1,099 0.0% 8.1% 96.3%
138 Bellmont M New Haven #35   1,101 16.1% 50.6%
139 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #33   1,112 8.1% 67.3%
140 NorthWood M New Haven #36   1,114 2.4% 74.4%
141 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) S New Prairie #34   1,124 0.1% 0.6% 93.4%
142 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #39   1,129 3.4% 23.6%
143 Hebron S New Prairie #35   1,131 5.3% 53.5%
144 Fairfield S New Haven #37   1,135 0.0% 2.0% 62.2%
145 Blackford S New Haven #38   1,136 14.6% 97.2%
146 New Albany L Brown County #34   1,148 11.9% 97.4%
147 Westview S New Haven #39   1,148 0.1% 17.0%
148 North Posey S Brown County #35   1,164 0.0% 9.7% 41.1%
149 Owen Valley M Brown County #36   1,167 0.0% 3.8% 79.7%
150 Cascade S Shelbyville #40   1,170 0.3% 45.8%
151 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #37   1,170 16.6% 54.6%
152 Marian M New Haven #40   1,185 0.0% 2.6% 56.8%
153 Blue River Valley S New Haven #41   1,186 0.0% 23.2% 88.9%
154 Perry Central S Brown County #38   1,186 8.4% 37.0%
155 Rushville M Shelbyville #41   1,187 1.2% 86.8%
156 Wawasee M New Haven #42   1,187 2.6% 51.8%
157 Mooresville L Shelbyville #42   1,198 0.0% 8.4%
158 Jefferson L New Prairie #36   1,215 0.0% 5.3% 78.1%
159 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #43   1,217 0.1% 36.1%
160 Mount Vernon M Brown County #39   1,217 5.7% 29.0%
161 Churubusco S New Haven #43   1,218 0.0% 16.8%
162 Indy Genesis 1,223
163 Woodlan S New Haven #44   1,228 3.5% 20.9%
164 North Daviess S Brown County #40   1,229 1.8% 32.7%
165 Clay City S Brown County #41   1,229 0.0% 3.8% 72.9%
166 Bremen S New Haven #45   1,246 2.3% 36.4%
167 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #46   1,247 0.1% 1.5%
168 Madison M Brown County #42   1,252 0.0% 3.6% 44.2%
169 Plymouth M New Prairie #37   1,263 0.0% 1.1% 45.0%
170 Borden S Brown County #43   1,264 2.5% 88.8%
171 Bloomfield S Brown County #44   1,270 1.4% 67.2%
172 Silver Creek M Brown County #45   1,271 1.4% 29.8%
173 Garrett M New Haven #47   1,304 0.0% 0.4%
174 Prairie Heights S New Haven #48   1,311 0.0% 8.1%
175 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #44   1,343 0.1% 68.9%
176 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #38   1,351 0.5% 48.8%
177 Southmont S Shelbyville #45   1,354 0.1% 15.6%
178 Andrean S New Prairie #39   1,355 1.4% 15.7%
179 Alexandria S New Haven #49   1,358 5.2% 48.2%
180 Northeastern S Shelbyville #46   1,362 1.9% 57.5%
181 Jeffersonville L Brown County #46   1,362 0.0% 1.7% 19.9%
182 Shenandoah S New Haven #50   1,370 6.9% 41.5%
183 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #40   1,371 0.5% 30.5%
184 Wapahani S New Haven #51   1,375 4.3% 50.1%
185 North Knox S Brown County #47   1,375 1.0% 16.5%
186 Goshen L New Haven #52   1,380 0.1% 12.3%
187 Central Noble S New Haven #53   1,382 0.0% 4.7%
188 Northfield S New Haven #54   1,384 0.5% 50.7%
189 Muncie Central L New Haven #55   1,388 4.1% 49.0%
190 Tippecanoe Valley S New Prairie #41   1,389 0.6% 21.6%
191 Fountain Central S New Prairie #42   1,406 0.0% 2.6% 83.3%
192 Shelbyville L Shelbyville #47   1,408 0.0% 3.1%
193 Wes-Del S New Haven #56   1,423 3.1% 43.1%
194 Daleville S New Haven #57   1,426 4.7% 29.5%
195 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S Brown County #48   1,432 0.4% 23.0%
196 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #49   1,434 1.4% 45.4%
197 Eastside S New Haven #58   1,436 5.1%
198 Evansville North L Brown County #50   1,440 0.3% 2.7%
199 Caston S New Prairie #43   1,445 0.0% 0.1% 13.9%
200 South Spencer S Brown County #51   1,455 1.6% 8.7%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2021 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2021 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Lily Cridge 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #1 17:04 100.0%
2 Nicki Southerland 11 Delta New Haven #1 17:35 100.0%
3 Sophia Kennedy 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #2 17:52 100.0%
4 Gretchen Farley 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #3 17:57 99.8%
5 Addison Knoblauch 11 Homestead New Haven #2 18:00 99.8%
6 Julia Kiesler 12 Columbus North Brown County #1 18:17 98.2%
7 Lily Baker 12 Columbus North Brown County #2 18:19 97.5%
8 Lillian Zelasko 12 New Prairie New Prairie #1 18:19 96.8%
9 Jasmine Klopstad 12 Carmel Shelbyville #4 18:24 95.0%
10 Addison Lindsey 10 East Noble New Haven #3 18:36 75.8%
11 Lily Myers 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3 18:47 65.3%
12 Brianna Newell 12 Columbus North Brown County #4 18:48 63.6%
13 Maggie Powers 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4 18:50 56.1%
14 Kaitlyn Stewart 11 Floyd Central Brown County #5 18:51 53.7%
15 Jessica Hegedus 11 Avon Shelbyville #5 18:52 52.9%
16 Lexi Panning 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #5 18:57 42.7%
17 Brenna Sobecki 12 LaPorte New Prairie #2 18:58 43.2%
18 Xavery Weisman 10 Pike Central Brown County #6 18:59 34.4%
19 Brinkley Cooper 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #6 19:00 33.2%
20 Maddie Rocchio 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #7 19:00 37.6%
21 Bridget Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #8 19:00 35.6%
22 Hannah Moore 11 Northwestern New Prairie #3 19:01 35.1%
23 Veronica Hargrave 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #9 19:01 34.4%
24 Gnister Grant 11 Northview Brown County #7 19:03 30.6%
25 Hadley Gradolf 12 Brown County Brown County #8 19:04 30.0%
26 Katherine Bowen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #10 19:06 24.4%
27 Liz Smith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #11 19:06 25.8%
28 Mary Eubank 11 Penn New Haven #6 19:07 23.1%
29 Olivia Mundt 10 Carmel Shelbyville #12 19:07 21.8%
30 Taylor Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #7 19:07 23.1%
31 Lauren Klem 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #13 19:09 20.6%
32 Heidi Meade 12 Princeton Brown County #9 19:09 21.5%
33 Sophia Haslett 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8 19:11 18.2%
34 Haley Meade 12 Princeton Brown County #10 19:11 18.3%
35 Josefina Rastrelli 11 Warsaw New Prairie #4 19:11 17.7%
36 Savanna Liddle 12 Floyd Central Brown County #11 19:15 13.5%
37 Nadia Perez 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #15 19:15 13.1%
38 Summer Rempe 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #16 19:15 13.2%
39 Ella Desjean 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #17 19:17 11.3%
40 Lila Gillisse 10 LaPorte New Prairie #5 19:18 10.2%
41 Victoria Clibon 12 Northrop New Haven #9 19:19 10.0%
42 Emily Garten 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #18 19:19 9.5%
43 Clara Crain 12 Edgewood Brown County #12 19:19 9.2%
44 Alexis Goebel 10 Homestead New Haven #10 19:20 8.9%
45 Gracynn Hinkley 12 Angola New Haven #11 19:20 8.0%
46 Abby Fleetwood 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #19 19:21 7.2%
47 Marybeth Hall 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #12 19:22 6.7%
48 Cordelia Hoover 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #13 19:23 6.4%
49 Nola Somers Glenn 11 Bloomington North Brown County #14 19:23 6.0%
50 Paige Hazelrigg 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #20 19:24 4.9%
51 Sophia Tipmore 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #21 19:25 4.9%
52 Tame Baylis 12 Northridge New Haven #13 19:25 5.0%
53 Rachel Allison 12 Bloomington North Brown County #15 19:25 4.7%
54 Peyton Smith 11 Linton-Stockton Brown County #16 19:26 4.8%
55 Ellia Hayes 11 Northview Brown County #17 19:27 3.8%
56 Maddie Scheitlin 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #22 19:28 3.7%
57 Mary Edwards 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #23 19:30 3.1%
58 Linzi VanMeter 10 Jasper Brown County #18 19:30 4.0%
59 Raya Chauhan 10 Carmel Shelbyville #24 19:30 3.4%
60 Lucy Hiller 11 Southport Shelbyville #25 19:30 2.6%
61 Addison Smith 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #14 19:32 3.2%
62 Rae David 10 East Noble New Haven #15 19:32 2.9%
63 Hannah Taylor 12 Avon Shelbyville #26 19:32 1.9%
64 Elise Peckinpaugh 12 Homestead New Haven #18 19:33 1.9%
65 Lauren Saddington 11 Homestead New Haven #19 19:34 1.9%
66 Kylie Cline 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #28 19:35 1.9%
67 Emma Gresham 12 Boonville Brown County #19 19:35 1.6%
68 Haylee Hile 12 Northridge New Haven #20 19:35 1.2%
69 Rachel Campbell 12 East Central Shelbyville #29 19:35 1.3%
70 Lydia Bennett 12 DeKalb New Haven #21 19:36 1.3%
71 Charlotte Konow 10 Carmel Shelbyville #30 19:36 1.8%
72 Victoria Jackson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #31 19:36 1.2%
73 Sydney Morlok 12 Columbus North Brown County #20 19:37 1.3%
74 Avery Olthof 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #6 19:37 1.2%
75 Cheyanne Stock 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #7 19:37 1.4%
76 Sami Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #33 19:39 1.0%
77 Ciara Bonner 11 Chesterton New Prairie #8 19:39 1.0%
78 Savana Miller 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #34 19:39 1.2%
79 Faith Allen 12 Southmont Shelbyville #35 19:40 0.6%
80 Maci Hoskins 12 Providence Brown County #21 19:40 0.8%
81 Brooke Lahee 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #36 19:41 0.6%
82 Grace Carpenter 12 Chesterton New Prairie #9 19:41 0.7%
83 Julia Economou 12 Penn New Haven #23 19:42 0.6%
84 Alyssa Dunlap 12 Chesterton New Prairie #10 19:42 0.7%
85 Hadessah Austin 11 Seeger New Prairie #11 19:42 0.7%
86 Sydney Klinglesmith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #37 19:42 0.5%
87 Deirdre Tomasek 11 Marian New Haven #24 19:42 0.6%
88 Dakota Miller 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #38 19:43 0.9%
89 Kaylynn Bedel 10 Batesville Shelbyville #39 19:43 0.9%
90 Abby Jordan 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #12 19:44 0.6%
91 Audrey Magnusun 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #40 19:44 0.4%
92 Celeste Gram 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #13 19:45 0.4%
93 Ally Wigand 12 Jasper Brown County #23 19:45 0.4%
94 Emerson Elliott 11 Floyd Central Brown County #24 19:45 0.4%
95 Emma Vatnsdal 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #41 19:46 0.3%
96 Ellie Stabnik 11 Penn New Haven #25 19:47 0.4%
97 Claire Rogers 10 Switzerland County Brown County #25 19:48 0.6%
98 Ella Olthof 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #15 19:48 0.6%
99 Lilyanna Blais 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #26 19:49 0.5%
100 Vivienne Siefker 11 Seymour Brown County #27 19:49 0.3%
101 Kathleen Lacy 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #42 19:49 0.4%
102 Haile Schiffeneder 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #26 19:50 0.3%
103 Dakota Rodgers 11 East Noble New Haven #27 19:50 0.2%
104 Anika Anderson 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #16 19:50 0.2%
105 Grace Newton 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #28 19:51 0.1%
106 Libby Ehrhardt 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #17 19:52 0.1%
107 Robyn Schemel 12 Westfield Shelbyville #43 19:52 0.1%
108 Ciara Kepner 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #30 19:55 0.2%
109 Emma Bell 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #18 19:56 0.1%
110 Hadley Snell 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #31 19:57 0.0%
111 Brielle Vail 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #46 19:57 0.0%
112 Ellen White 12 Columbus North Brown County #28 19:57 0.0%
113 Halle Miller 12 Northview Brown County #29 19:58 0.0%
114 Ava Like 12 South Knox Brown County #30 19:58 0.1%
115 Jessie McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #31 19:58 0.0%
116 Paige Hout 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #33 19:59 0.0%
117 Sydney Churilla 11 Lake Central New Prairie #19 20:00 0.0%
118 Sophia Melevage 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #47 20:00 0.1%
119 Samuela Grosso 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #48 20:01 0.0%
120 Kennedy Applegate 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #49 20:01 0.0%
121 Lily Brunsman 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #50 20:01
122 Claire Ekienberry 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #51 20:02 0.0%
123 Calli Alderman 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #32 20:03 0.0%
124 Ava Watkins 10 Avon Shelbyville #52 20:04 0.0%
125 Isabella Fuentes 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #53 20:04 0.0%
126 Keller Whicker 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #34 20:04 0.0%
127 Jessica Meza 12 Columbus North Brown County #33 20:05
128 Lydia Keihn 12 East Noble New Haven #35 20:06 0.0%
129 Mackenzie Smith 10 Lake Central New Prairie #20 20:07 0.0%
130 Lydia Harvey 12 New Castle Shelbyville #54 20:07 0.0%
131 Ella Wirkner 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #56 20:08 0.0%
132 Ava Jarrell 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #36 20:09 0.0%
133 Riley Flynn 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #57 20:09 0.0%
134 Brooke Byvoets 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #21 20:09 0.0%
135 Payton Leady 11 Chesterton New Prairie #22 20:10
136 Victoria Stacy 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #58 20:11
137 Zoe Seward 12 Rochester New Prairie #24 20:11
138 Addison Applegate 11 Corydon Central Brown County #35 20:11
139 Eva Altschul 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #59 20:12
140 Macy Tucker 12 Clay City Brown County #36 20:13
141 Dana Abbring 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #25 20:14
142 Kate Barada 11 Bloomington South Brown County #37 20:15
143 Cece Mitchell 12 Southport Shelbyville #60 20:15
144 Ella Garvin 12 New Castle Shelbyville #61 20:15
145 Katie Morrison 12 Northview Brown County #38 20:15
146 Charlee Gibson 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #37 20:16
147 Grace Thomas 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #27 20:16
148 Sydney McFarren 11 Southern Wells New Haven #38 20:17 0.0%
149 Ainsley Botkin 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #62 20:17
150 Henny Schminke 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #28 20:18
151 Olivia Esche 11 North Posey Brown County #41 20:18
152 Kyla Stalbaum 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #63 20:18
153 Elise Cougill 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #64 20:18
154 Sophie Wray 11 Plymouth New Prairie #29 20:18
155 Cara Naas 11 Carmel Shelbyville #65 20:18
156 Janell Robson 12 Benton Central New Prairie #30 20:18 0.0%
157 Gwynie Falcone 10 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #66 20:18
158 Elizabeth Madden 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #67 20:19
159 Erika Valdivieso 11 Corydon Central Brown County #42 20:19
160 Johanna Brag 11 Huntington North New Haven #39 20:19
161 Zoe Roberts 10 Concord New Haven #40 20:20 0.0%
162 Noelle Gapinski 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #31 20:20
163 Eleanor Hostetler 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #68 20:21
164 Addie Brewer 10 East Central Shelbyville #69 20:22
165 olivia Howell 11 Eastbrook New Haven #42 20:23
166 Elaina Herman 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #70 20:23
167 Katheryn Rutherford 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #72 20:24
168 Maisie Eldridge 12 Northview Brown County #44 20:24
169 Chloe Borders 12 Bloomington South Brown County #45 20:25
170 Halle Franks 12 Jennings County Brown County #47 20:26
171 Catey Campbell 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #44 20:26
172 Aubrey Yake 11 Bloomington North Brown County #48 20:26
173 Destiny Lopez 11 Crown Point New Prairie #35 20:26
174 Meg Baxter 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #45 20:26
175 Elizabeth Butler 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #46 20:27
176 Aubrey Nowaskie 11 South Knox Brown County #49 20:28
177 Chloe Scales 12 Centerville Shelbyville #75 20:29
178 Hailey Webster 10 Austin Brown County #50 20:30
179 Courtney Study 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #76 20:30
180 Claire Durrell 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #77 20:31
181 Emma Long 12 Northridge New Haven #47 20:31
182 Ella Colclesser 11 Huntington North New Haven #48 20:31
183 Anyssa Heinold 12 Kouts New Prairie #36 20:31
184 Nicole Vollrath 11 Lake Central New Prairie #37 20:31
185 Maya Norris 11 Leo New Haven #49 20:31
186 Ava Hanson 12 Batesville Shelbyville #81 20:32
187 Kadence Fox 10 Manchester New Prairie #38 20:32
188 Violet Montgomery 11 Pioneer New Prairie #39 20:32
189 Abby DeTray 12 DeKalb New Haven #50 20:33
190 Kaylee Kinser 11 Charlestown Brown County #51 20:33
191 Claudia Keller 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #82 20:33
192 Hallie Mosier 12 Floyd Central Brown County #52 20:33
193 Rachel Flick 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #84 20:34
194 Megan Allgeier 11 Batesville Shelbyville #85 20:35
195 Mikayla Mimnaugh 12 Warsaw New Prairie #40 20:35
196 Elizabeth Vander Bie 11 Warsaw New Prairie #41 20:36
197 Koryn Flick 10 Mishawaka New Haven #52 20:36
198 Brailey Hoagland 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #42 20:36
199 Cassie Dove 12 Northrop New Haven #53 20:37
200 Kinsley Folsom 12 Seymour Brown County #53 20:37
201 Kelsey Hawkins 10 Austin Brown County #54 20:37
202 Isabelle Shenfeld 11 Leo New Haven #54 20:37
203 Jaylin Jones 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #88 20:37
204 Lucy Marquart 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #89 20:38
205 Krisha Shah 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #43 20:38
206 Margaret Smith 11 Winamac New Prairie #45 20:38
207 Jenna Twedt 10 Kouts New Prairie #46 20:39
208 Faith Dixon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #47 20:39
209 Elizabeth Graham 11 Richmond Shelbyville #90 20:40
210 Alex Teed 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #91 20:40
211 Kassidy Gregory 12 Kouts New Prairie #48 20:40
212 Valeria Lara 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #92 20:40
213 Chloe Krueger 12 Columbus East Brown County #55 20:42
214 Sierra Newell 10 Columbus North Brown County #56 20:42
215 Jocelynn Faulkner 11 Triton New Prairie #49 20:42
216 Jordan Davenport 10 Angola New Haven #56 20:42
217 Elli Pycraft 11 Crown Point New Prairie #50 20:43
218 Kamilla Gibson 12 Jefferson New Prairie #51 20:43
219 Elise Byers 11 Wheeler New Prairie #52 20:44
220 Monica Lorey 10 Jasper Brown County #57 20:44
221 Liberty Scott 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #54 20:45
222 Audrey Hamilton 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #94 20:45
223 Lilly Crow 10 East Noble New Haven #58 20:46
224 Aleksa Aiello 10 Carmel Shelbyville #96 20:48
225 Anaya Lammie 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #59 20:48
226 Maya Rowe 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #97 20:48
227 Sara Livingston 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #59 20:48
228 Addison Roth 11 Lake Central New Prairie #55 20:49
229 Ayla Cashdollar 10 Manchester New Prairie #56 20:49
230 Juliana Springman 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #98 20:49
231 Isabelle Martisek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #57 20:49
232 Ali Sierazy 11 Chesterton New Prairie #59 20:50
233 Jacqueline Hurlock 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #62 20:51
234 Briana Krapf 10 Portage New Prairie #60 20:52
235 Nadia Brumbaugh 11 Crown Point New Prairie #61 20:52
236 Sophie Myers 12 Batesville Shelbyville #100 20:52
237 Ella Bilton 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #62 20:52
238 Isabella Scott 10 Silver Creek Brown County #61 20:52
239 Avery Stephens 12 Castle Brown County #62 20:53
240 Emily Loiselle 10 Westfield Shelbyville #102 20:53
241 Rachel Becker 12 East Noble New Haven #63 20:53
242 Kara Wenzler 11 Carmel Shelbyville #103 20:54
243 Sofia Vasquez 10 Carmel Shelbyville #104 20:54
244 Abrielle Richard 11 Evansville Christian 20:54
245 Rosie Barrett 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #105 20:54
246 Hattie Harlow 10 Western New Prairie #63 20:54
247 Alexandria Jenson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #106 20:54
248 Rachel Schwab 11 Pike Shelbyville #107 20:54
249 Jillian Waelbroeck 11 Mishawaka New Haven #65 20:55
250 Ruth Bartlett 10 Bloomington North Brown County #64 20:55
251 Cam Ritschard 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #66 20:55
252 Emersyn Weaver 11 Carmel Shelbyville #108 20:55
253 Kadence Hoover 10 Winamac New Prairie #65 20:55
254 Lexi Lawwill 12 Adams New Haven #67 20:56
255 Karli Kitten 12 Forest Park Brown County #67 20:57
256 Lexi Miller 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #110 20:57
257 Alexandra Vis 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #66 20:58
258 Courtney Heldt 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #68 20:58
259 Ellie Walters 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #69 20:58
260 Clara Graham 11 Bloomington South Brown County #69 20:58
261 Faith Spain 10 LaPorte New Prairie #67 20:59
262 Claudia VanBibber 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #111 20:59
263 Faith Norris 11 Daleville New Haven #71 20:59
264 Elise Herman 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #72 20:59
265 Vanessa Newhouse 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #112 20:59
266 Chesnee Miller 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #68 20:59
267 Amelia Tisdale 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #114 21:00
268 Mary Kate Sloan 11 Westfield Shelbyville #115 21:00
269 Sarah Gastineau 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #73 21:00
270 Mary Buck 12 Munster New Prairie #69 21:01
271 Angela Coulopoulos 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #70 21:02
272 Marrisa Cates 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #116 21:02
273 Ani Gilliana 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #71 21:03
274 Sara Mcgraw 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #117 21:03
275 Faye Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #76 21:03
276 Maura Sloffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #77 21:03
277 Adley Keim 12 Elkhart New Haven #79 21:04
278 Marrisa Howett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #73 21:04
279 Makenzee Kahn 12 Norwell New Haven #80 21:04
280 Emma Schwertfeger 10 Fishers New Haven #81 21:04
281 Emily Baker 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #120 21:05
282 Myah Arnold 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #82 21:05
283 Christina McCollum 12 Carmel Shelbyville #121 21:05
284 Megan Hall 11 Austin Brown County #71 21:05
285 Mary Fritch 10 Indy Genesis 21:06
286 Chloe Del Carlo 11 Carmel Shelbyville #122 21:06
287 Lexi Smith 11 Princeton Brown County #72 21:06
288 Anna Hoshaw 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #123 21:07
289 Carson Parks 10 Mater Dei Brown County #73 21:07
290 Ava Powers 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #83 21:07
291 Gianna Sica 11 Indy Genesis 21:07
292 Tess Collins 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #84 21:07
293 Lilly Roth 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #74 21:07
294 Abigail Demaree 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #124 21:07
295 Riley Owens 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #125 21:07
296 Emma Obert 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #75 21:08
297 Heidi Breidenbaugh 10 Princeton Brown County #74 21:08
298 Allie Main 11 Floyd Central Brown County #75 21:08
299 Sarah Krabach 10 Canterbury New Haven #85 21:08
300 Audrey Sloan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #126 21:08
301 Jolie Burleson 10 Highland New Prairie #76 21:08
302 Lucy Rangel 10 Rochester New Prairie #77 21:09
303 Addison Coe 11 Monroe Central New Haven #86 21:09
304 Lauren Bradley 11 Western New Prairie #79 21:10
305 Natalie Poston 10 LaPorte New Prairie #80 21:11
306 Kelsey Wibbeler 11 Southridge Brown County #78 21:11
307 Bethany Lee 11 Carmel Shelbyville #129 21:11
308 Charley Kerber 10 Columbus North Brown County #79 21:11
309 Ava Ward 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #130 21:11
310 Ruby Clark 11 West Noble New Haven #87 21:12
311 Brooklyn Eldridge 11 Northview Brown County #80 21:12
312 Ava Budak 11 Angola New Haven #88 21:13
313 Margot Grotland 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #131 21:13
314 Eve Schurr 10 Avon Shelbyville #132 21:13
315 Nevada Plummer 10 Martinsville Brown County #81 21:13
316 Gabby Holland 10 Corydon Central Brown County #82 21:13
317 Madelin Nouel 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #133 21:14
318 Ariel Abbott 11 Rossville New Prairie #82 21:14
319 Keena Barker 10 Richmond Shelbyville #134 21:14
320 Ava Bish 10 West Noble New Haven #90 21:15
321 Sylvia Sasse 11 Columbus North Brown County #83 21:15
322 Hadley Walker 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #91 21:15
323 Dearbhla Delaney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #135 21:15
324 Hannah Walsh 11 Portage New Prairie #84 21:15
325 Tatum Bumgardner 12 LaPorte New Prairie #85 21:15
326 Claire Wisler 12 Columbus North Brown County #84 21:16
327 Kyndall Anthis 12 Princeton Brown County #86 21:16
328 Isabella Wilburn 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #136 21:16
329 Brynn Wright 12 Cowan New Haven #93 21:16
330 Sophia Hudak 12 Carmel Shelbyville #137 21:16
331 Meredith Isley 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #87 21:17
332 Jocelyn Inderhees 11 East Central Shelbyville #139 21:17
333 Audrey Ricketts 11 Carmel Shelbyville #140 21:17
334 Emily Klem 10 East Central Shelbyville #141 21:17
335 Ella Hornak 11 Hobart New Prairie #88 21:17
336 Sierra Luttik 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #95 21:17
337 Aubrey Morgan 10 Penn New Haven #96 21:17
338 Maddy Shoaff 10 Western New Prairie #89 21:17
339 Ashlyn Anderson 11 Elkhart New Haven #97 21:18
340 Alaina Dibley 10 Elkhart New Haven #98 21:18
341 Nina Koutz 12 Highland New Prairie #91 21:18
342 Ella Szczerbik 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #142 21:18
343 Arianna Osborn 11 Homestead New Haven #99 21:18
344 Ava Spencer 11 Madison Brown County #87 21:19
345 Becca Cavanaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #92 21:20
346 Liza Cooley 12 Benton Central New Prairie #93 21:20
347 Lauren Clark 11 New Albany Brown County #88 21:20
348 Sierra Espinoza 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #144 21:20
349 Gabi Landis 11 Adams Central New Haven #100 21:21
350 Marie Weber 11 Lake Central New Prairie #94 21:21
351 Nola Elling 10 Carmel Shelbyville #145 21:21
352 Felice Mullinax 11 Columbia City New Haven #101 21:21
353 Elizabeth Merkley 10 Bloomington South Brown County #89 21:21
354 Sophie Kloppenburg 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #90 21:22
355 Emma Deweese 11 South Spencer Brown County #91 21:22
356 Taylor Vogt 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #92 21:22
357 Chloe Hogue 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #102 21:22
358 Lizzie Hirschfeld 12 Westfield Shelbyville #147 21:22
359 Lucy Loshnowsky 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #95 21:22
360 Madeline Weisner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #148 21:22
361 Anya Ramrakhiani 12 Canterbury New Haven #103 21:22
362 Jackie McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #93 21:22
363 Isabel Anderson 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #149 21:23
364 Abby Cunningham 11 South Knox Brown County #94 21:23
365 Alannah Sweeney 10 Portage New Prairie #96 21:23
366 Paige Iaria 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #150 21:23
367 Lucca Okeley 11 Wheeler New Prairie #97 21:23
368 Ava Rousseve 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #105 21:24
369 Madison Stephens 11 Highland New Prairie #98 21:24
370 Sydney Ulrey 11 Boonville Brown County #95 21:24
371 Ella Gaddis 10 Carmel Shelbyville #151 21:24
372 Peyton Robbins 12 South Knox Brown County #96 21:25
373 Kenzie Meyer 11 Columbus North Brown County #97 21:25
374 Emma Gale 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #152 21:25
375 Adison Fuller 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #98 21:25
376 Nataleigh Yarborough 12 Seeger New Prairie #100 21:26
377 Lani Samms 11 Carmel Shelbyville #153 21:26
378 Mary Ella Bichey 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #155 21:26
379 Yewon Jung 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #99 21:26
380 Gracie Livingston 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #156 21:26
381 Lilly Thomas 12 Alexandria New Haven #108 21:26
382 Faith Van Wieren 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #101 21:27
383 Cadence Traylor 12 Madison Brown County #100 21:27
384 Kaylie Hanyzewski 11 Penn New Haven #109 21:27
385 Morgan Buckingham 10 Cascade Shelbyville #157 21:27
386 Sydney Fellers 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #110 21:27
387 Kylie McMann 12 Northridge New Haven #111 21:27
388 Emma McDivitt 12 Bloomington North Brown County #101 21:28
389 Madison Beaumont 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #102 21:28
390 Anna Youtsey 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #158 21:28
391 Allyson Greenwell 10 Martinsville Brown County #103 21:28
392 Allie Stamm 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #159 21:28
393 Kate Jerger 11 Jasper Brown County #104 21:29
394 Eran Treibic 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #160 21:29
395 Emersyn Bland 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #103 21:29
396 Chloe Wicker 11 Blackford New Haven #112 21:29
397 Meg Dimmett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #162 21:29
398 Jocelyn Martinez 10 Portage New Prairie #105 21:29
399 Skylar Williams 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #163 21:29
400 Elena Baumberger 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #164 21:30
401 Sable George 10 North White New Prairie #106 21:30
402 Ali Smith 12 Yorktown New Haven #113 21:31
403 Ruby Rogers 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #165 21:31
404 Morgan Adams 11 Corydon Central Brown County #105 21:31
405 Amelia Martin 12 Penn New Haven #114 21:31
406 Reilly Lustina 11 Crown Point New Prairie #107 21:31
407 Karly Kaufmann 10 Eastside New Haven #115 21:32
408 Kelsey Wegner 11 Winamac New Prairie #108 21:32
409 Katy Dascoli 10 Carmel Shelbyville #167 21:32
410 Sydney Mathews 11 New Castle Shelbyville #168 21:32
411 Elliana Transparenti 10 Warsaw New Prairie #109 21:32
412 Carly Otte 11 Columbus East Brown County #106 21:32
413 Caroline Norrick 11 Bloomington North Brown County #107 21:32
414 Faith Henderson 11 East Central Shelbyville #170 21:32
415 Paige Wildman 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #108 21:32
416 Samantha Jones 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #110 21:32
417 Madison Scheidler 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #171 21:32
418 Brooke Wojcieszek 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #172 21:32
419 Avery Willhite 10 Jennings County Brown County #109 21:33
420 Julia Rabe 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #175 21:33
421 Carson Parks 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #110 21:33
422 Kaelina Matthews 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #176 21:34
423 Ava Campbell 10 Southport Shelbyville #177 21:34
424 Olivia Luban 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #112 21:34
425 Haleigh Reinhard 11 Norwell New Haven #117 21:34
426 Jordan Hinkle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #178 21:34
427 Demme Hancewicz 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #111 21:34
428 Nadia Jones 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #179 21:35
429 Anna Deorto 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #112 21:35
430 Camille Morrow 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #180 21:35
431 Hannah Schramm 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #118 21:35
432 Faith Martinez 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #114 21:36
433 Ella ELIAS 10 Churubusco New Haven #119 21:36
434 Halie Klockow 11 Bremen New Haven #120 21:36
435 Madison Trumbo 11 Chesterton New Prairie #115 21:36
436 Abigail Moyers 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #181 21:37
437 Josie Briner 12 Manchester New Prairie #116 21:37
438 Gabbi Zeilenga 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #117 21:37
439 Isabel Tipmore 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #182 21:37
440 Addison Kane 11 Fishers New Haven #122 21:37
441 Phoebe Dowty 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #183 21:38
442 Ally Young 10 Jeffersonville Brown County #115 21:38
443 Ava Tippmann 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #123 21:38
444 Kirsten South 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #119 21:38
445 Natalie Gochenour 12 Fremont New Haven #124 21:38
446 Rubi Rider 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #120 21:38
447 Makena Cruse 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #184 21:38
448 Kyleigh Wolf 10 Columbus North Brown County #116 21:39
449 Avah Watson 12 Seeger New Prairie #121 21:39
450 Dana Behlmer 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #185 21:39
451 Andrea Cerda-Duran 12 Southport Shelbyville #186 21:39
452 Julianne McLean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #125 21:39
453 Jaclyn Embry 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #126 21:40
454 Kathryn DeaKyne 10 Pike Shelbyville #188 21:40
455 Sophie Bakker 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #123 21:40
456 Nataly Quintero 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #189 21:41
457 Ella Eggers 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #190 21:41
458 Sophie Greenwell 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #125 21:41
459 Maddie Taylor 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #193 21:42
460 Amelia Perry 11 Bosse Brown County #117 21:42
461 Kiana MAST 10 Westview New Haven #128 21:42
462 Nithya Murthy 12 Fishers New Haven #129 21:43
463 Olivia Woodcox 11 DeKalb New Haven #130 21:43
464 Araceli Ochoa 12 Rochester New Prairie #127 21:43
465 Lucrezia Pilleddu 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #129 21:44
466 Rue Harter 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #130 21:44
467 Gracie Fields 11 Huntington North New Haven #131 21:44
468 Janelle Albrecht 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #132 21:44
469 Sophia Galvin 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #195 21:44
470 Kendra Shipman 11 Centerville Shelbyville #196 21:44
471 Skyler Dickenson 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #197 21:44
472 Haley Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #133 21:44
473 Amanda Spanier 12 Lake Central New Prairie #131 21:45
474 Evie Gordon 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #198 21:45
475 Diana Hodges 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #199 21:45
476 Anna Buskirk 10 Shenandoah New Haven #136 21:45
477 Ava Kantz 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #132 21:46
478 Ryann Marker 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #200 21:46
479 Rachel Kovacs 11 Westfield Shelbyville #201 21:46
480 Lina Abriani 10 Westfield Shelbyville #203 21:47
481 Courtney Adams 10 Northwestern New Prairie #133 21:47
482 Emily Cogdell 11 Leo New Haven #138 21:47
483 Hope Cooper 10 Bloomington North Brown County #120 21:47
484 Nia Litwiller 11 South Adams New Haven #139 21:48
485 Grace Stringer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #121 21:49
486 Chloe De Leon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #206 21:49
487 Jordan Siminski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #136 21:49
488 Emma Bledsoe 12 Oak Hill New Haven #140 21:49
489 Darshini Shankar 12 Carmel Shelbyville #207 21:50
490 Vanessa Parsons 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #137 21:50
491 Tiffani Gramman 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #208 21:50
492 Arielle Phillips 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #123 21:50
493 Katherine Lorenz 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #138 21:50
494 Shannon Nelson 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #139 21:50
495 Clair Leathers 11 Southridge Brown County #124 21:50
496 Lilly Pierce 11 Union (Modoc) New Haven #141 21:51
497 Emma Kennedy 10 Columbia City New Haven #142 21:51
498 Grace Gillie 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #143 21:51
499 Morgan Cockerill 11 Bloomington South Brown County #126 21:51
500 Sogo Bakare 12 Pike Shelbyville #210 21:52
501 Rachel Stagge 12 Yorktown New Haven #144 21:52
502 Amaya Pittman 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #211 21:52
503 Isabel Miklozek 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #128 21:53
504 Kendall Pflum 11 East Central Shelbyville #212 21:53
505 Hallie Mimbella 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #213 21:53
506 Makenna Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #145 21:53
507 Lilah Wilson 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #214 21:53
508 Evelyn Walquist 10 Carmel Shelbyville #215 21:53
509 Mikalah Wiles 12 Bloomington North Brown County #130 21:54
510 Katie Osborne 11 Monroe Central New Haven #147 21:54
511 Hannah Haag 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #216 21:54
512 Caroline Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #217 21:55
513 Brooke Butts 12 Fishers New Haven #148 21:55
514 Savannah Schaad 10 Perry Central Brown County #131 21:55
515 Tenley Wilkins 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #218 21:55
516 Lauren Driscoll 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #142 21:55
517 Kayci Hill 10 Shenandoah New Haven #149 21:56
518 Kloe Coyle 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #219 21:56
519 Ava Sinex 12 Carmel Shelbyville #220 21:56
520 Audrey Woodard 10 Oak Hill New Haven #151 21:57
521 Grace Boivin 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #221 21:57
522 Ellen Scott 12 Bellmont New Haven #152 21:57
523 Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez 11 West Noble New Haven #153 21:58
524 Caroline Mills 10 Chesterton New Prairie #144 21:58
525 Emily Titus 12 Columbus North Brown County #132 21:58
526 Emma Hollinden 11 Tell City Brown County #133 21:59
527 Jane Myres 10 Crown Point New Prairie #145 21:59
528 Emma Schroeder 11 Mater Dei Brown County #134 21:59
529 Lauren Scott 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #225 22:00
530 Lilly Smith 11 Owen Valley Brown County #135 22:00
531 Natalie Kransky 12 Lake Central New Prairie #146 22:00
532 Emanuela Repetto 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #227 22:00
533 Mackenzie Williams 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #228 22:00
534 Laurel Monser 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #136 22:00
535 Chenyao Liu 12 Carmel Shelbyville #229 22:00
536 Kendyl Thrasher 12 Wapahani New Haven #154 22:00
537 Molly Meyer 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #137 22:00
538 Liliana Brown 10 Pike Shelbyville #230 22:00
539 Jillian Schemmel 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #231 22:00
540 Mia Lickfelt 12 Centerville Shelbyville #232 22:01
541 Dana Frohberg 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #148 22:01
542 Audrey Korniak 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #149 22:01
543 Ella Like 10 South Knox Brown County #138 22:01
544 Anna Goodrich 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #150 22:01
545 Gracie White 12 Switzerland County Brown County #139 22:01
546 Katia Fernandez 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #155 22:01
547 Faith VanRyn 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #151 22:01
548 Maryn Babb 10 Westfield Shelbyville #233 22:01
549 Yoseline Haro 11 West Noble New Haven #156 22:02
550 Colleen Squire 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #234 22:02
551 Julia Lucas 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #236 22:02
552 Taylor Turk 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #237 22:02
553 Leah Highley 11 Oak Hill New Haven #157 22:02
554 Julieanne Spejewski 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #158 22:02
555 Kaitlyn Kuhn 11 Fairfield New Haven #159 22:02
556 Anna Borger 12 Clay New Haven #160 22:02
557 Kaylee Brooks 12 Huntington North New Haven #161 22:03
558 Caroline Bell 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #238 22:03
559 Bella Lingenfelter 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #239 22:03
560 Tenley Benz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #240 22:03
561 Riley Jorge 11 Munster New Prairie #152 22:03
562 Riley Haskett 11 Edgewood Brown County #140 22:03
563 Julia Iserloth 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #241 22:03
564 McKendyll Bradley 12 Rochester New Prairie #153 22:03
565 Linden Ransbottom 12 Penn New Haven #162 22:03
566 Elle Knepp 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #141 22:03
567 Ella Laput 10 Warsaw New Prairie #154 22:04
568 Morgan Collins 12 Penn New Haven #163 22:04
569 Elle McDonald 11 Huntington North New Haven #164 22:04
570 Ava Sowder 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #142 22:04
571 claire Lakanen 11 Eastbrook New Haven #165 22:04
572 Aaliyah Vaught 11 Elkhart New Haven #166 22:04
573 Elizabeth Steckler 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #143 22:04
574 Samantha Dorsch 10 Crown Point New Prairie #155 22:05
575 Victoria Gauck 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #242 22:05
576 Ginger Atzinger 11 Floyd Central Brown County #144 22:05
577 Olivia Evans 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #243 22:05
578 Carly Hicks 12 Cascade Shelbyville #244 22:06
579 Jorjia Ferguson 11 East Central Shelbyville #245 22:06
580 Ava Britton-Heitz 10 Westfield Shelbyville #246 22:06
581 Maycie Cummings 11 Penn New Haven #168 22:06
582 Natalee Pugh 10 Crown Point New Prairie #157 22:07
583 Kennedy Troyer 11 Northridge New Haven #169 22:07
584 Emma Blessinger 11 Southridge Brown County #145 22:07
585 Amber Detmer 10 Switzerland County Brown County #146 22:07
586 Hannah Lindsay 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #248 22:07
587 Kayla Carpenter 12 East Noble New Haven #170 22:08
588 Emmy Justin 12 Wes-Del New Haven #171 22:08
589 Elizabeth Knoth 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #158 22:08
590 Alaina McGrogan 10 Chesterton New Prairie #159 22:08
591 Hattie Dilger 10 Forest Park Brown County #147 22:08
592 Hollis Carbrey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #249 22:08
593 Lexie Copeland 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #250 22:08
594 Sasha Hicks 10 Jennings County Brown County #148 22:08
595 Ellie Nguyen 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #251 22:09
596 Abby Davidson 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #174 22:09
597 Braiden Cooper 10 Lake Central New Prairie #160 22:09
598 Maria Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #161 22:10
599 Angelina Anglum 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #175 22:10
600 Priscilla Byrd 11 New Albany Brown County #149 22:10
601 Mary McCluskey 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #254 22:10
602 Cassidy Ryan 12 Kouts New Prairie #162 22:10
603 Delaney Strange 12 Muncie Central New Haven #177 22:10
604 Emily Wittmer 11 Mater Dei Brown County #150 22:11
605 Erin Hamlin 10 Snider New Haven #179 22:11
606 Andrea Bendaly 10 Carmel Shelbyville #256 22:11
607 Abby Stevens 12 Penn New Haven #180 22:12
608 Olivia Wehr 12 Rushville Shelbyville #258 22:12
609 Bailey Nicholson 12 Avon Shelbyville #259 22:12
610 Haylee Sterchi 12 Westfield Shelbyville #260 22:12
611 Sydney Szabo 11 Chesterton New Prairie #163 22:12
612 Macy Eaton 10 Columbus North Brown County #151 22:12
613 Cora Burton 12 Centerville Shelbyville #262 22:12
614 Rachel Bleke 12 Bellmont New Haven #181 22:12
615 Madison Kay 12 Owen Valley Brown County #152 22:12
616 Olivia Welpott 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #182 22:13
617 Danielle Eckert 12 Forest Park Brown County #153 22:13
618 Allison Fraze 11 Forest Park Brown County #154 22:13
619 Tara Schassburger 10 Lake Central New Prairie #164 22:13
620 Holly Schneider 11 Angola New Haven #183 22:13
621 Lilia Hacker 11 Crown Point New Prairie #165 22:13
622 Brie Buckles 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #264 22:13
623 Emily Clark 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #184 22:13
624 Savannah Shotwell 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #265 22:13
625 Madison Samreta 10 Westfield Shelbyville #266 22:13
626 Hannah Ramsey 12 Henryville Brown County #156 22:14
627 Anna Stubbs 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #267 22:14
628 Sarah Perry 10 Delphi New Prairie #167 22:14
629 Merari Williams 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #185 22:14
630 Baylie Clements 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #268 22:14
631 Elizabeth Dolan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #269 22:14
632 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #270 22:14
633 Adalyn Wiseman 12 Bloomfield Brown County #157 22:14
634 Brooke Mace 10 Parke Heritage 22:14
635 Caitlyn Strecker 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #159 22:15
636 Anna Whitehead 11 Pike Central Brown County #160 22:15
637 Jordan Hinkle 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #271 22:15
638 Megan Beaver 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #168 22:15
639 Elyse Widmer 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #272 22:15
640 Kennedy Willis 12 Pike Central Brown County #161 22:15
641 Ella Smith 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #273 22:16
642 Maggie Russell 10 Columbus North Brown County #162 22:16
643 Ilayna Baltes 12 New Prairie New Prairie #169 22:16
644 Addison Johnson 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #170 22:16
645 Antalya Jackson 10 Angola New Haven #187 22:16
646 Kenzie Williams 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #163 22:16
647 Abigail Struewing 11 Connersville Shelbyville #274 22:17
648 Samantha Lazowski 12 Lake Central New Prairie #171 22:17
649 Daphne Garner 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #275 22:17
650 Melinda Cornelius 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #276 22:17
651 Emily Wittmer 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #164 22:17
652 Rorri Bottum 10 North Knox Brown County #165 22:17
653 Brenna Cady 10 Huntington North New Haven #189 22:17
654 Hannah Crowell 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #277 22:17
655 Destiny Herr 12 Western New Prairie #172 22:17
656 Lily Spaulding 12 Tecumseh Brown County #166 22:17
657 Sidney Napiwocki 11 Lowell New Prairie #173 22:18
658 Promyse Williams 10 Canterbury New Haven #191 22:18
659 Bella Spelman 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #167 22:18
660 Allie Wheeler 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #174 22:18
661 Jenna Kaster 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #278 22:18
662 Grace Williams 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #175 22:18
663 Olympia Berbesque 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #176 22:19
664 Sarah Solis 10 Lake Central New Prairie #177 22:19
665 Megan Meinerding 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #279 22:19
666 Izzy Amendola 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #178 22:19
667 Isabelle Herman 11 Warsaw New Prairie #179 22:19
668 Ella Neafus 12 Floyd Central Brown County #168 22:19
669 Cady Smith 12 East Noble New Haven #193 22:19
670 Audrey Gardner 12 Homestead New Haven #194 22:19
671 Hannah Beecher 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #180 22:19
672 Molly Bellia 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #196 22:20
673 Leah Hernandez 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #181 22:20
674 Olivia Purcell 11 Adams New Haven #197 22:20
675 Aubrey Flatt 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #169 22:20
676 Addison Emmerson 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #280 22:21
677 Lydia Struble 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #281 22:21
678 Delaney Trout 12 Northview Brown County #170 22:21
679 Aubrey Flatt 11 Mater Dei Brown County #171 22:21
680 Ari Wiseman 11 Jasper Brown County #172 22:21
681 Jaleigha Howard 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #282 22:21
682 Delaney Strasser 12 Caston New Prairie #185 22:22
683 Ava Gongwer 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #283 22:22
684 Jaiden Lutes 11 Northview Brown County #173 22:22
685 Veronica Strzynski 10 Carmel Shelbyville #284 22:22
686 Lexi Baynes 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #285 22:23
687 Marbella Nievez-Hernandez 10 Logansport New Prairie #186 22:23
688 Kiley McGuire 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #200 22:23
689 Jada Rogers 11 Mishawaka New Haven #201 22:23
690 Savannah Hwang 10 Avon Shelbyville #286 22:23
691 Renee Walmoth 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #287 22:24
692 Jasmine Hernandez 10 Wawasee New Haven #202 22:24
693 Makayla Gumbel 12 Fremont New Haven #204 22:25
694 Hannah Combs 11 Lapel New Haven #205 22:25
695 Elizabeth Christlieb 12 West Noble New Haven #206 22:25
696 Allison Clamme 11 Blackford New Haven #207 22:25
697 Isabella Rudin 11 Westfield Shelbyville #288 22:25
698 Aaliyah Keil 11 Highland New Prairie #187 22:25
699 Abigail Nees 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #289 22:25
700 Vanessa Barger 12 Perry Central Brown County #175 22:25
701 Ella Freimuth 11 Hobart New Prairie #188 22:25
702 Joyce Wu 10 Bloomington North Brown County #176 22:25
703 Gabrielle Kiess 12 Homestead New Haven #208 22:25
704 Trinity Breathitt 10 Adams New Haven #209 22:26
705 Evelyn Medina 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #290 22:26
706 Heather Crull 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #291 22:26
707 Ava Stackhouse 10 Argos New Prairie #189 22:26
708 Corinne McClanahan 10 Fishers New Haven #210 22:26
709 Izzy Flick 12 Danville Shelbyville #292 22:26
710 Isabella Furfaro 10 Northridge New Haven #211 22:26
711 Delaney Packard 12 Adams New Haven #212 22:26
712 Ava Ward 11 Columbia City New Haven #213 22:27
713 Anna Nash 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #177 22:27
714 Meaghan Keller 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #293 22:27
715 Hallie Shrewsburg 11 Fremont New Haven #214 22:27
716 Megan Lambert 11 LaPorte New Prairie #190 22:28
717 Michaela Rinehold 12 Central Noble New Haven #215 22:28
718 Jaycee Thurman 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #216 22:28
719 Delaney Donawerth 10 East Central Shelbyville #295 22:28
720 Jaclyn Hohne 11 Castle Brown County #178 22:28
721 Elise Reineking 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #296 22:28
722 Ava Giovane 11 Lake Central New Prairie #192 22:28
723 Sofia Frazee 12 Adams New Haven #217 22:29
724 Clara Cameron 11 Westfield Shelbyville #297 22:29
725 Abby Hessler 11 North Posey Brown County #179 22:29
726 Kaila Brattain 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #298 22:29
727 Olivia Dean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #218 22:29
728 Lucy Moye 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #193 22:29
729 Caitlyn Kluszynski 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #299 22:29
730 Cami Caldwell 12 Western New Prairie #194 22:29
731 Ella Cummings 12 Bloomington South Brown County #181 22:30
732 Audrey Nace 10 Carmel Shelbyville #301 22:30
733 Sarah Poole 11 Jennings County Brown County #183 22:30
734 Kelley Trowbridge 10 University Shelbyville #302 22:30
735 Emma Schipp 11 Jasper Brown County #184 22:30
736 Ana Foutty 12 Fishers New Haven #220 22:30
737 Izzy Zieren 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #185 22:30
738 Savannah Hill 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #303 22:30
739 Bridget Flannagan 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #186 22:30
740 Maria Vega-Lara 11 Carmel Shelbyville #304 22:30
741 Adara Austin 10 Seeger New Prairie #196 22:31
742 Maria Tan 10 Canterbury New Haven #221 22:31
743 Elizabeth Evans 11 Jennings County Brown County #187 22:31
744 Addison Gilbert 10 Adams Central New Haven #222 22:31
745 Melaina Adamovic 11 Crown Point New Prairie #199 22:31
746 Malia Pischel 10 Bloomfield Brown County #188 22:32
747 Cecilia Schmidt 10 Westfield Shelbyville #305 22:32
748 Bella Beach 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #201 22:33
749 Emily Shepard 10 Adams New Haven #225 22:33
750 Olivia Lashure 12 Leo New Haven #226 22:33
751 Gianna Rodriguez 12 Hobart New Prairie #202 22:33
752 Jordan Schweikarth 12 Jasper Brown County #189 22:33
753 Savannah Paulson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #306 22:33
754 Tori Rodenbeck 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #227 22:33
755 Latta Bryn 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #228 22:33
756 Hannah Seitzinger 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #307 22:33
757 Hallie Schweitzer 12 Triton Central Shelbyville #308 22:33
758 Lindsay McGuire 11 Homestead New Haven #229 22:33
759 Julie Carter 11 Centerville Shelbyville #309 22:33
760 Brinlee McCloud 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #191 22:34
761 Madison Rahschulte 12 Batesville Shelbyville #311 22:34
762 Alexis Reed-Gill 11 Frankfort New Prairie #203 22:34
763 Tori Oliver 10 Yorktown New Haven #231 22:35
764 Audrey Campbell 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #205 22:35
765 Sally Bradshaw 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #312 22:35
766 Johana Coons 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #313 22:36
767 Eva Parr 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #315 22:36
768 Solcy Sanchez 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #206 22:36
769 Stephanie Montoya 12 Washington Catholic Brown County #192 22:36
770 Mia Ritschard 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #233 22:37
771 Nora Lopilato 11 Bloomington South Brown County #195 22:37
772 Ava Kinsey 10 South Adams New Haven #234 22:37
773 Audrey Newkirk 10 Seymour Brown County #196 22:38
774 Emma Bogle 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #316 22:38
775 Jorja DeBolt 11 Churubusco New Haven #235 22:38
776 Allayna Gue 12 Portage New Prairie #207 22:38
777 Samantha Springer 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #318 22:38
778 Aubrey McClain 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #208 22:38
779 Kaela Rose 12 Borden Brown County #198 22:39
780 Savannah Slone 11 NorthWood New Haven #237 22:39
781 Lucy Martin 10 West Noble New Haven #238 22:39
782 Michaela Berger 11 Bremen New Haven #240 22:39
783 Jacqueline Hartman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #319 22:39
784 Nyla Mitchell 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #320 22:40
785 Aubrey Morgan 12 Centerville Shelbyville #321 22:40
786 Kalen Moe 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #322 22:40
787 Kenzie Pendleton 11 Columbus North Brown County #199 22:40
788 Bailey Haag 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #323 22:40
789 Sydney Ishmiel 11 Benton Central New Prairie #210 22:40
790 Veronica Wilgocki 10 Chesterton New Prairie #211 22:41
791 Leah Criswell 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #212 22:41
792 Adalyn Nelson 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #213 22:41
793 Shannon Dineen 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #214 22:41
794 Erica Combs 12 Fishers New Haven #242 22:42
795 Alexandra Dean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #243 22:42
796 Anna Walpole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #326 22:42
797 Taylor Ferguson 10 North Daviess Brown County #201 22:42
798 Laura Shupe 12 Westfield Shelbyville #327 22:42
799 Kaylin Traut 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #328 22:42
800 Cassie Roush 11 West Vigo Brown County #202 22:42
801 Kalin Moore 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #215 22:42
802 Bella Underwood-Sanders 10 Angola New Haven #245 22:42
803 Bailey Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #246 22:42
804 Abigail Vestel 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #329 22:42
805 Savannah Kernel 12 New Castle Shelbyville #330 22:43
806 Christian Lewis 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #248 22:43
807 Virginia Woollacott 11 Snider New Haven #249 22:43
808 Mary Emma White 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #331 22:43
809 Elise Walker 11 Elkhart New Haven #251 22:43
810 Brooke Dinius 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #333 22:43
811 Alex Reed 11 Chesterton New Prairie #216 22:44
812 Sia Grewal 11 Penn New Haven #252 22:44
813 Sophia Ramsay 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #334 22:44
814 Karleigh Barlow 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #335 22:44
815 Megan Risewick 11 Evansville Day Brown County #205 22:45
816 Abby Sedevic 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #217 22:45
817 Emily Wagler 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #207 22:45
818 MeiLin Gentis 10 DeKalb New Haven #253 22:46
819 Fiona Gochvtott-Stinw 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #254 22:46
820 Savannah Lyon 10 Argos New Prairie #218 22:46
821 Ava Scheeringa 10 Hebron New Prairie #219 22:46
822 Lilly Rooks 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #208 22:46
823 Alyssa Molinaro 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #336 22:47
824 Zoe Crites 10 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) Brown County #209 22:47
825 Audrey Henning 12 New Prairie New Prairie #220 22:47
826 Camryn Herring 11 Westfield Shelbyville #337 22:47
827 Ellie Hallis 11 Eastbrook New Haven #255 22:48
828 Tess Wojtalik 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #338 22:48
829 Lisa Lopez 12 Portage New Prairie #221 22:48
830 Zoe Strahl 10 Westfield Shelbyville #339 22:48
831 Gina Cappello 11 Andrean New Prairie #222 22:49
832 Carlee Boggs 10 Switzerland County Brown County #211 22:49
833 Nichole Mayo 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #340 22:49
834 Titi Jarvis 11 Centerville Shelbyville #341 22:49
835 Maggie Gaughan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #342 22:49
836 Cara Chen 11 Woodlan New Haven #257 22:49
837 Abigail Pardon 11 North Posey Brown County #212 22:49
838 Kaylyn Warner 10 Pike Central Brown County #213 22:50
839 Alexis Hale 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #214 22:50
840 Reka Baumann 10 Adams New Haven #258 22:50
841 Noralee Moock 11 Penn New Haven #259 22:50
842 Audrey Davisson 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #223 22:50
843 Carolyn Williams 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #343 22:50
844 Isabella Budak 12 Angola New Haven #260 22:50
845 Kayla Pleasant 10 Portage New Prairie #224 22:50
846 Danica Fuller 10 Heritage New Haven #261 22:51
847 Brianna Hulen 11 Crown Point New Prairie #225 22:51
848 Makayla Culp 12 Fairfield New Haven #262 22:51
849 Alexandra Gallagher 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #346 22:51
850 Mia Rivas 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #347 22:51
851 Ela Dean 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #263 22:52
852 Mylie Walton 10 Speedway Shelbyville #348 22:52
853 Reagan Crouch 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #349 22:52
854 Maddie Boesch 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #226 22:52
855 Olivia Biddle 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #350 22:52
856 Kyndall Osborne 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #351 22:52
857 Skyler Childress 10 Borden Brown County #216 22:52
858 Hannah Haupert 10 Huntington North New Haven #264 22:52
859 Margaret Wheeler 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #265 22:52
860 Jorie Irving 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #227 22:52
861 Amara Brenton 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #228 22:52
862 Ally Romano 10 Yorktown New Haven #266 22:52
863 Madison Heinzmann 12 Rochester New Prairie #229 22:52
864 Sydney Prenkert 11 NorthWood New Haven #267 22:52
865 Kaitlin Langland 12 Carmel Shelbyville #352 22:52
866 Sophie Santerre 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #353 22:53
867 Desiree Hall 12 Kouts New Prairie #230 22:53
868 Hannah Gadberry 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #217 22:53
869 Carlee Unger 12 Clay City Brown County #218 22:53
870 Natalie Treat 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #354 22:53
871 Sydney Richardson 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #219 22:53
872 Emma Benetich 10 Hebron New Prairie #231 22:53
873 Ella Schmidt 10 Northrop New Haven #268 22:53
874 Trinity LaJoice 12 Wawasee New Haven #269 22:53
875 Evelyn Garcia 11 Southport Shelbyville #355 22:54
876 Ava Scott 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #356 22:54
877 Madaline Felton 12 Wapahani New Haven #271 22:54
878 Haley Wade 11 Washington Brown County #221 22:54
879 Sophia Wheeler 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #272 22:54
880 Anna Brames 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #359 22:55
881 Lyndsay Boswell 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #360 22:55
882 Maggie Walters 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #273 22:55
883 Erica Phillips 10 Highland New Prairie #232 22:55
884 Kassidy Pentelow 11 Penn New Haven #274 22:55
885 Selina Jones 10 North Newton New Prairie #233 22:55
886 Jada Lindauer 10 Tell City Brown County #222 22:55
887 Mary Cespedes 11 Andrean New Prairie #234 22:55
888 Lee Erdman 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #275 22:55
889 Esther George 10 Franklin County Shelbyville #362 22:55
890 Gracie Phillips 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #363 22:55
891 Bailey Bussard 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #235 22:56
892 Lindsay Taylor 11 Columbia City New Haven #276 22:56
893 Amelia Shirley 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #365 22:56
894 Ammee Uggen 11 Blackford New Haven #277 22:56
895 Jocelynn Flagle 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #367 22:56
896 Madison Vice 12 Central Noble New Haven #279 22:56
897 Madison Gerber 10 Adams Central New Haven #280 22:56
898 Ashlee Naaman 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #369 22:56
899 Sophia Barker 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #223 22:56
900 Ariel Theriac 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #371 22:57
901 Alana Shank 11 Westfield Shelbyville #372 22:57
902 Elaine Zelasko 10 New Prairie New Prairie #237 22:57
903 Grace Lewis 12 Seymour Brown County #224 22:58
904 Laney Hawkins 12 Charlestown Brown County #225 22:58
905 Izzy Snyder 10 Northridge New Haven #281 22:58
906 Ava Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #227 22:58
907 Yazmine Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #282 22:58
908 Lia Panagiotidis 11 Hebron New Prairie #238 22:58
909 Catherine Holtrup 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #374 22:58
910 Olivia Criswell 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #239 22:59
911 Samantha Jones 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #375 22:59
912 Avery Shock 11 Western New Prairie #240 22:59
913 Addison Waddell 10 Hebron New Prairie #241 22:59
914 Sabrina Yuill 11 Benton Central New Prairie #242 22:59
915 Mary Michael Dunn 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #376 22:59
916 Lauren Mosley 11 Avon Shelbyville #377 23:00
917 Cathencia Wennemar 11 Snider New Haven #284 23:00
918 Meredith Hershberger 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #378 23:00
919 Jillian Kaufman 10 Adams New Haven #285 23:00
920 Lainey Foster 11 Centerville Shelbyville #379 23:01
921 Mae Emminheiser 11 Woodlan New Haven #287 23:01
922 Lilly Brown 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #244 23:01
923 Ayla Wagner 11 Columbia City New Haven #288 23:01
924 Catherine Willis 10 New Castle Shelbyville #380 23:01
925 Hannah Yoder 10 North Daviess Brown County #230 23:02
926 Emily Slaughter 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #245 23:02
927 Lyla Boecher 10 Elkhart New Haven #289 23:02
928 Sydnee Sullivan 11 White River Valley Brown County #231 23:02
929 Olivia Back 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #381 23:02
930 Adi Bicknell 11 Fishers New Haven #290 23:02
931 Hannah Doan 12 East Central Shelbyville #382 23:03
932 Addison Hasenour 10 Herron Shelbyville #383 23:03
933 Margaret Hopkins 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #291 23:03
934 Melonie Kopp 12 Crawford County Brown County #233 23:03
935 Eva Olsen 10 Munster New Prairie #247 23:03
936 Olivia Kozak 12 Chesterton New Prairie #248 23:03
937 Alana Cady 10 Norwell New Haven #292 23:04
938 Reilly Boyer 12 Lowell New Prairie #249 23:04
939 Alexis Hartup 11 Norwell New Haven #293 23:05
940 Kate Ridgway 11 Sullivan Brown County #234 23:05
941 Jacklynn Hosier 10 Alexandria New Haven #295 23:05
942 Rachel Cohen 12 Chesterton New Prairie #251 23:05
943 Camryn Long 12 Mishawaka New Haven #297 23:05
944 Hannah Gallagher 12 Westfield Shelbyville #385 23:05
945 Elayni Stone 10 Shakamak Brown County #235 23:05
946 Katelyn Foor 12 Elwood New Haven #298 23:05
947 Sophie Foehner 12 Western New Prairie #252 23:05
948 Alyssa Petscher 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #236 23:06
949 Cecilia Frazee 12 Adams New Haven #299 23:06
950 Nora Carpenter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #255 23:06
951 Hanna Burkhart 12 Sullivan Brown County #237 23:06
952 Ella Claypoole 11 Centerville Shelbyville #386 23:06
953 Camille Coffman 10 Corydon Central Brown County #239 23:07
954 Lily He 11 Munster New Prairie #256 23:07
955 Anna McCarthy 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #301 23:07