Boys - Girls
2023 Predictions (Based on 2021 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***



Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Homestead L New Haven #1   142 13.3% 63.9% 92.1% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   144 22.4% 72.3% 93.2% 97.9% 99.9% 100.0%
3 Noblesville L Shelbyville #2   145 20.6% 70.6% 92.8% 97.9% 99.9% 100.0%
4 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #2   151 18.8% 68.6% 92.1% 99.8% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Zionsville L Shelbyville #3   180 6.8% 44.5% 79.3% 91.7% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #3   183 6.5% 44.7% 80.1% 99.0% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #4   192 5.9% 41.3% 75.3% 89.9% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   255 1.0% 13.9% 42.5% 98.5% 99.9% 100.0%
9 East Noble L New Haven #4   264 0.7% 10.1% 40.0% 88.7% 99.2% 100.0%
10 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #5   267 1.2% 15.0% 44.4% 65.6% 97.0% 100.0%
11 Penn L New Haven #5   267 0.8% 13.2% 42.2% 89.4% 100.0% 100.0%
12 Floyd Central L Brown County #1   303 0.4% 5.9% 25.8% 94.0% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #6   306 0.2% 3.4% 15.5% 30.8% 85.3% 99.9%
14 Northview M Brown County #2   312 0.2% 3.4% 18.7% 88.0% 99.9% 100.0%
15 Lake Central L New Prairie #2   320 0.2% 3.8% 18.0% 90.6% 99.9% 100.0%
16 Bloomington North L Brown County #3   329 0.1% 2.4% 14.7% 90.3% 99.9% 100.0%
17 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #7   329 0.2% 3.4% 15.9% 29.6% 99.5% 100.0%
18 Avon L Shelbyville #8   331 0.1% 2.3% 12.3% 24.8% 99.4% 100.0%
19 Chesterton L New Prairie #3   342 0.1% 2.4% 13.3% 82.7% 99.2% 100.0%
20 Westfield L Shelbyville #9   345 0.2% 4.0% 17.5% 32.8% 85.8% 100.0%
21 Columbus North L Brown County #4   356 0.1% 1.8% 10.7% 87.1% 99.9% 100.0%
22 Bloomington South L Brown County #5   369 0.0% 1.6% 8.8% 82.7% 99.8% 100.0%
23 Warsaw L New Prairie #4   375 0.0% 1.2% 7.4% 70.0% 99.3% 100.0%
24 Crown Point L New Prairie #5   396 0.0% 0.7% 4.6% 62.6% 99.9% 100.0%
25 Center Grove L Shelbyville #10   405 0.1% 1.0% 5.7% 13.3% 98.6% 100.0%
26 LaPorte L New Prairie #6   408 0.0% 0.3% 3.2% 51.2% 94.2% 99.6%
27 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #6   412 0.0% 0.5% 3.6% 27.5% 78.5% 96.6%
28 Jasper L Brown County #6   431 0.0% 0.3% 2.9% 52.2% 99.8% 100.0%
29 Fishers L New Haven #7   436 0.0% 0.9% 5.3% 33.3% 99.9% 100.0%
30 Plainfield L Shelbyville #11   436 0.0% 0.2% 1.6% 4.5% 95.1% 100.0%
31 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #8   447 0.0% 0.4% 2.4% 22.7% 99.7% 100.0%
32 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #12   461 0.0% 0.3% 2.2% 5.6% 95.2% 100.0%
33 West Lafayette M New Prairie #7   482 0.0% 0.2% 1.6% 33.9% 99.9% 100.0%
34 Huntington North L New Haven #9   487 0.1% 1.0% 12.1% 99.7% 100.0%
35 Batesville M Shelbyville #13   502 0.0% 0.2% 1.7% 4.4% 88.1% 100.0%
36 Leo M New Haven #10   506 0.0% 0.5% 7.1% 41.2% 81.6%
37 Corydon Central M Brown County #7   512 0.0% 0.1% 0.9% 37.5% 99.6% 100.0%
38 Portage L New Prairie #8   521 0.1% 0.5% 22.1% 80.3% 97.8%
39 Whiteland L Shelbyville #14   522 0.0% 0.2% 1.8% 4.1% 85.8% 99.8%
40 Maconaquah M New Prairie #9   554 0.0% 0.5% 17.3% 84.9% 100.0%
41 East Central L Shelbyville #15   562 0.0% 0.3% 1.3% 83.7% 100.0%
42 Roncalli L Shelbyville #16   563 0.1% 0.4% 1.2% 96.1% 99.3%
43 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #11   578 0.0% 0.5% 4.5% 27.9% 68.2%
44 Pike L Shelbyville #17   582 0.1% 0.5% 6.8% 81.5%
45 Cathedral M Shelbyville #18   588 0.1% 0.3% 0.9% 8.9% 84.0%
46 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #19   590 0.0% 0.3% 0.9% 9.2% 97.1%
47 Southport L Shelbyville #20   592 0.0% 0.4% 1.3% 76.8% 100.0%
48 Winamac S New Prairie #10   599 0.2% 9.2% 67.6% 99.6%
49 Mishawaka L New Haven #12   608 0.0% 0.3% 3.3% 82.0% 98.9%
50 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #11   612 0.0% 0.1% 8.7% 55.7% 100.0%
51 Seymour L Brown County #8   618 0.1% 1.1% 17.8% 94.2% 100.0%
52 Western M New Prairie #12   621 0.2% 9.7% 69.0% 99.7%
53 Terre Haute South L Brown County #9   625 0.1% 7.9% 75.1% 99.8%
54 Angola M New Haven #13   646 0.0% 0.2% 2.5% 19.6% 97.8%
55 South Knox S Brown County #10   650 0.0% 0.1% 6.9% 85.5% 98.9%
56 Northridge L New Haven #14   660 0.0% 0.2% 1.7% 75.9% 98.9%
57 Columbia City L New Haven #15   671 0.0% 0.0% 1.1% 11.5% 40.2%
58 Wheeler S New Prairie #13   681 0.1% 4.5% 32.4% 82.7%
59 West Noble M New Haven #16   683 0.0% 1.1% 12.5% 97.3%
60 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #14   683 0.1% 3.6% 96.0% 99.9%
61 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #21   692 0.1% 0.3% 3.5% 55.9%
62 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #22   694 0.0% 0.1% 86.6% 97.3%
63 Terre Haute North L Brown County #11   697 0.0% 0.1% 5.0% 60.8% 99.5%
64 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #23   699 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 47.3%
65 Manchester S New Prairie #15   701 0.0% 0.3% 7.7% 57.4% 97.5%
66 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #12   714 0.1% 1.9% 71.6% 97.8%
67 Culver Academies M New Prairie #16   715 0.2% 6.3% 51.4% 96.6%
68 Greenwood L Shelbyville #24   719 0.0% 0.0% 23.1% 95.8%
69 St. Joseph's M New Haven #17   720 0.1% 1.2% 67.5% 96.6%
70 Greensburg M Shelbyville #25   750 0.0% 17.2% 100.0%
71 Lowell L New Prairie #17   753 0.0% 0.1% 3.0% 66.0% 93.7%
72 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #13   773 0.0% 0.1% 2.7% 60.7% 95.4%
73 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #18   788 0.0% 0.0% 1.8% 20.2% 99.5%
74 New Palestine L Shelbyville #26   790 0.1% 0.1% 63.4% 88.6%
75 Oak Hill S New Haven #18   792 0.4% 68.6% 98.4%
76 Switzerland County S Brown County #14   798 0.1% 2.5% 61.5% 97.8%
77 Highland L New Prairie #19   811 1.1% 53.7% 100.0%
78 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #27   814 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 70.9%
79 Munster L New Prairie #20   822 1.1% 45.0% 100.0%
80 Edgewood M Brown County #15   825 0.0% 1.1% 26.6% 96.5%
81 DeKalb L New Haven #19   830 0.0% 0.4% 4.1% 76.1%
82 Elkhart New Haven #20   834 0.0% 0.2% 41.8% 95.1%
83 South Adams S New Haven #21   836 0.3% 63.9% 95.4%
84 Hobart L New Prairie #21   839 0.0% 1.4% 47.1% 88.0%
85 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #28   842 0.0% 0.8% 24.5%
86 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #16   848 0.0% 0.8% 43.2% 88.1%
87 Austin S Brown County #17   855 0.0% 0.2% 7.3% 74.7% 99.1%
88 Rochester S New Prairie #22   856 0.1% 1.5% 20.9% 77.3%
89 Concord L New Haven #22   857 0.0% 0.0% 0.6% 33.0% 85.9%
90 Mater Dei S Brown County #18   863 0.0% 0.9% 60.1% 96.0%
91 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #29   864 0.0% 0.1% 0.1% 16.4% 96.5%
92 Northwestern M New Prairie #23   866 0.0% 0.1% 2.3% 27.1% 92.3%
93 Norwell M New Haven #23   870 0.0% 0.3% 57.1% 94.0%
94 Jennings County L Brown County #19   872 0.8% 44.5% 95.9%
95 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #24   873 0.0% 0.6% 64.3% 99.7%
96 Martinsville L Brown County #20   882 1.6% 42.8% 97.2%
97 Gibson Southern M Brown County #21   905 1.0% 39.7% 82.6%
98 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #30   910 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 11.3% 99.2%
99 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #25   910 0.0% 0.7% 8.0% 96.7%
100 Wawasee M New Haven #24   914 0.1% 18.9% 67.4%
101 Adams Central S New Haven #25   917 0.1% 43.6% 88.6%
102 Seeger S New Prairie #26   920 0.0% 1.3% 62.8% 99.4%
103 Eastbrook S New Haven #26   931 0.0% 0.3% 52.1% 97.2%
104 Monroe Central S New Haven #27   932 0.1% 40.9% 95.4%
105 Snider L New Haven #28   934 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 7.6%
106 Delta M New Haven #29   939 0.1% 0.8% 53.6% 87.2%
107 Adams L New Haven #30   944 0.1% 24.1% 80.1%
108 Hanover Central M New Prairie #27   946 0.3% 23.6% 69.1%
109 Southridge S Brown County #22   946 0.0% 0.9% 47.1% 87.0%
110 Pike Central M Brown County #23   947 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 38.3% 81.3%
111 Forest Park S Brown County #24   956 0.6% 37.9% 80.5%
112 Centerville S Shelbyville #31   963 31.6% 98.1%
113 Canterbury S New Haven #31   966 0.1% 44.5% 85.7%
114 Warren Central L Shelbyville #32   986 0.0% 0.0% 29.8% 60.2%
115 Benton Central M New Prairie #28   988 0.2% 50.1% 99.3%
116 Tell City S Brown County #25   1,014 0.2% 22.7% 68.1%
117 Princeton M Brown County #26   1,014 0.0% 1.5% 36.2% 74.1%
118 Richmond L Shelbyville #33   1,018 0.0% 0.0% 35.5% 96.9%
119 NorthWood M New Haven #32   1,028 0.0% 12.4% 68.1%
120 Faith Christian S New Prairie #29   1,028 0.1% 46.1% 91.8%
121 Columbus East L Brown County #27   1,028 0.0% 0.4% 21.5% 92.6%
122 Westview S New Haven #33   1,029 0.1% 0.8% 36.3%
123 New Prairie M New Prairie #30   1,029 0.0% 0.2% 3.4% 17.5%
124 Bremen S New Haven #34   1,033 0.1% 14.7% 57.4%
125 Charlestown M Brown County #28   1,051 0.6% 22.4% 76.0%
126 Churubusco S New Haven #35   1,052 0.0% 0.9% 36.0%
127 Heritage Hills M Brown County #29   1,052 0.5% 28.9% 69.8%
128 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #31   1,054 0.1% 0.5% 3.8% 46.8% 74.1%
129 Marian M New Haven #36   1,057 0.0% 0.2% 14.0% 54.6%
130 Hebron S New Prairie #32   1,065 0.1% 12.9% 52.3%
131 Fairfield S New Haven #37   1,079 0.0% 8.1% 46.1%
132 Western Boone S Shelbyville #34   1,082 0.0% 0.1% 18.1%
133 Yorktown M New Haven #38   1,085 0.0% 0.0% 16.2% 86.2%
134 Northrop L New Haven #39   1,088 0.0% 0.3% 1.7%
135 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #35   1,097 15.1% 35.7%
136 North Posey S Brown County #30   1,101 0.0% 0.5% 22.8% 69.7%
137 Silver Creek M Brown County #31   1,102 0.3% 15.1% 67.2%
138 Blackford S New Haven #40   1,104 0.0% 0.0% 24.0% 86.6%
139 Perry Central S Brown County #32   1,112 0.3% 19.1% 55.4%
140 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #36   1,121 0.1% 6.1%
141 Eastern Greene S Brown County #33   1,121 0.0% 0.6% 11.4% 73.0%
142 Plymouth M New Prairie #33   1,128 0.0% 0.5% 7.2% 48.7%
143 Owen Valley M Brown County #34   1,133 0.1% 5.9% 64.3%
144 Brown County M Brown County #35   1,135 0.1% 9.9% 80.2%
145 Castle L Brown County #36   1,137 0.1% 8.8% 48.2%
146 Garrett M New Haven #41   1,138 0.1% 0.6% 2.7%
147 Blue River Valley S New Haven #42   1,152 0.0% 0.3% 30.8% 77.3%
148 North Daviess S Brown County #37   1,159 0.1% 8.6% 42.8%
149 Kouts S New Prairie #34   1,168 0.0% 0.4% 4.4% 78.2%
150 Woodlan S New Haven #43   1,188 10.1% 49.1%
151 Fremont S New Haven #44   1,215 0.0% 0.5% 18.5%
152 Bellmont M New Haven #45   1,222 0.0% 7.1% 35.0%
153 Rushville M Shelbyville #37   1,222 0.0% 6.0% 63.7%
154 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #38   1,223 1.5% 43.1%
155 New Albany L Brown County #38   1,223 0.2% 16.4% 84.0%
156 New Castle M Shelbyville #39   1,224 0.0% 11.5% 74.5%
157 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #39   1,235 0.0% 8.9% 73.0%
158 Prairie Heights S New Haven #46   1,242 0.0% 0.3% 20.3%
159 Mooresville L Shelbyville #40   1,246 0.0% 0.9% 27.4%
160 Shenandoah S New Haven #47   1,267 0.0% 14.5% 52.9%
161 Cascade S Shelbyville #41   1,267 1.8% 56.2%
162 Northfield S New Haven #48   1,276 0.0% 4.4% 42.9%
163 Mount Vernon M Brown County #40   1,276 0.0% 5.4% 29.5%
164 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) S New Prairie #35   1,280 0.0% 1.2% 72.9%
165 McCutcheon L New Prairie #36   1,281 0.0% 10.6% 45.6%
166 Tippecanoe Valley S New Prairie #37   1,284 0.0% 0.1% 3.5% 32.3%
167 Andrean S New Prairie #38   1,285 0.0% 4.4% 22.8%
168 West Vigo M Brown County #41   1,288 0.0% 2.8% 40.7%
169 Fountain Central S New Prairie #39   1,299 0.0% 0.2% 18.9% 91.1%
170 Lebanon M Shelbyville #42   1,304 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 8.8%
171 Daleville S New Haven #49   1,321 0.0% 0.0% 11.2% 51.8%
172 Bishop Luers S New Haven #50   1,324 0.0% 4.5% 19.4%
173 Bloomfield S Brown County #42   1,326 0.0% 2.1% 39.0%
174 Goshen L New Haven #51   1,328 1.6% 16.7%
175 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #52   1,328 0.0% 4.4% 21.8%
176 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S Brown County #43   1,330 0.0% 2.4% 33.0%
177 Eastside S New Haven #53   1,331 0.0% 0.3% 15.1%
178 Southern Wells S New Haven #54   1,333 0.0% 0.1% 10.1% 43.1%
179 Madison M Brown County #44   1,337 0.1% 6.6% 33.8%
180 South Spencer S Brown County #45   1,349 0.1% 8.0% 30.4%
181 Linton-Stockton S Brown County #46   1,352 0.4% 6.1% 40.7%
182 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #47   1,354 0.0% 1.7% 27.0%
183 Argos S New Prairie #40   1,357 0.0% 1.4% 21.5%
184 Evansville North L Brown County #48   1,359 0.0% 2.6% 17.5%
185 North Harrison M Brown County #49   1,359 0.0% 3.8% 53.4%
186 Borden S Brown County #50   1,364 0.0% 3.7% 63.6%
187 Monrovia S Shelbyville #43   1,369 0.5% 16.3%
188 Logansport L New Prairie #41   1,370 0.1% 1.4% 24.2%
189 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #44   1,371 0.0% 1.1% 40.7%
190 North White S New Prairie #42   1,372 0.1% 12.8% 87.1%
191 Jefferson L New Prairie #43   1,373 8.2% 42.9%
192 Seton Catholic S Shelbyville #45   1,384 0.0% 7.2% 42.5%
193 University S Shelbyville #46   1,388 0.0% 5.2%
194 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #55   1,390 0.0% 0.2% 0.9%
195 North Knox S Brown County #51   1,395 0.0% 3.8% 18.0%
196 Pioneer S New Prairie #44   1,396 0.0% 0.1% 2.6% 27.2%
197 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #45   1,397 0.0% 0.1% 1.4% 27.2%
198 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #56   1,397 0.1% 0.5%
199 Triton S New Prairie #46   1,404 0.2% 2.6% 18.1%
200 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #57   1,415 0.0% 3.1% 13.9%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2021 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2021 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Nicki Southerland 12 Delta New Haven #1 17:29 100.0%
2 Addison Knoblauch 12 Homestead New Haven #2 17:54 99.6%
3 Addison Lindsey 11 East Noble New Haven #3 18:27 78.7%
4 Maggie Powers 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4 18:44 62.3%
5 Kaitlyn Stewart 12 Floyd Central Brown County #1 18:45 58.6%
6 Jessica Hegedus 12 Avon Shelbyville #1 18:45 59.1%
7 Xavery Weisman 11 Pike Central Brown County #2 18:49 44.6%
8 Brinkley Cooper 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #2 18:50 42.4%
9 Lexi Panning 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #5 18:51 48.4%
10 Maddie Rocchio 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #3 18:54 44.4%
11 Hannah Moore 12 Northwestern New Prairie #1 18:55 41.2%
12 Katherine Bowen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #5 18:56 32.5%
13 Gnister Grant 12 Northview Brown County #3 18:57 38.0%
14 Olivia Mundt 11 Carmel Shelbyville #6 18:57 31.6%
15 Liz Smith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #7 19:00 33.7%
16 Sophia Haslett 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #6 19:01 27.5%
17 Mary Eubank 12 Penn New Haven #7 19:01 32.1%
18 Taylor Hansen 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8 19:01 31.7%
19 Lauren Klem 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #8 19:02 30.2%
20 Josefina Rastrelli 12 Warsaw New Prairie #2 19:05 25.6%
21 Nadia Perez 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #9 19:08 21.6%
22 Lila Gillisse 11 LaPorte New Prairie #3 19:08 20.1%
23 Summer Rempe 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #10 19:09 21.5%
24 Emily Garten 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #11 19:09 19.4%
25 Alexis Goebel 11 Homestead New Haven #9 19:10 17.6%
26 Ella Desjean 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #12 19:11 19.0%
27 Marybeth Hall 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #12 19:16 13.5%
28 Cordelia Hoover 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #4 19:16 13.6%
29 Nola Somers Glenn 12 Bloomington North Brown County #5 19:17 12.5%
30 Linzi VanMeter 11 Jasper Brown County #6 19:20 10.4%
31 Peyton Smith 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #7 19:20 10.4%
32 Raya Chauhan 11 Carmel Shelbyville #16 19:20 10.6%
33 Ellia Hayes 12 Northview Brown County #8 19:21 9.5%
34 Maddie Scheitlin 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #17 19:21 8.7%
35 Addison Smith 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #13 19:22 9.5%
36 Rae David 11 East Noble New Haven #14 19:22 9.9%
37 Lucy Hiller 12 Southport Shelbyville #18 19:24 8.4%
38 Charlotte Konow 11 Carmel Shelbyville #19 19:26 6.9%
39 Lauren Saddington 12 Homestead New Haven #16 19:27 5.6%
40 Kylie Cline 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #20 19:28 4.8%
41 Savana Miller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #21 19:29 6.0%
42 Victoria Jackson 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #22 19:30 4.9%
43 Avery Olthof 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #5 19:31 4.3%
44 Sami Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #23 19:32 4.2%
45 Dakota Miller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #24 19:33 4.2%
46 Kaylynn Bedel 11 Batesville Shelbyville #25 19:33 4.7%
47 Ciara Bonner 12 Chesterton New Prairie #6 19:33 3.8%
48 Hadessah Austin 12 Seeger New Prairie #7 19:35 2.8%
49 Deirdre Tomasek 12 Marian New Haven #20 19:36 2.6%
50 Abby Jordan 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #8 19:37 2.6%
51 Audrey Magnusun 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #29 19:37 2.0%
52 Claire Rogers 11 Switzerland County Brown County #10 19:38 3.4%
53 Ella Olthof 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #9 19:38 3.7%
54 Lilyanna Blais 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #11 19:38 3.2%
55 Celeste Gram 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #10 19:39 2.3%
56 Emerson Elliott 12 Floyd Central Brown County #12 19:39 2.1%
57 Kathleen Lacy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #31 19:39 2.8%
58 Haile Schiffeneder 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #22 19:39 2.7%
59 Ellie Stabnik 12 Penn New Haven #23 19:41 1.7%
60 Vivienne Siefker 12 Seymour Brown County #13 19:42 1.4%
61 Dakota Rodgers 12 East Noble New Haven #25 19:43 1.4%
62 Anika Anderson 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #11 19:44 1.0%
63 Ciara Kepner 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #26 19:45 1.6%
64 Libby Ehrhardt 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #12 19:46 1.1%
65 Emma Bell 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #14 19:49 0.6%
66 Sophia Melevage 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #33 19:50 1.4%
67 Hadley Snell 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #27 19:50 0.4%
68 Sydney Churilla 12 Lake Central New Prairie #16 19:54 0.4%
69 Ava Watkins 11 Avon Shelbyville #35 19:54 0.8%
70 Isabella Fuentes 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #36 19:54 0.8%
71 Kennedy Applegate 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #37 19:54 0.2%
72 Lily Brunsman 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #38 19:54 0.3%
73 Claire Ekienberry 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #40 19:56 0.4%
74 Mackenzie Smith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #17 19:56 0.6%
75 Ella Wirkner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #41 19:58 0.3%
76 Ava Jarrell 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #30 19:59 0.4%
77 Riley Flynn 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #42 19:59 0.4%
78 Brooke Byvoets 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #20 20:02 0.0%
79 Dana Abbring 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #21 20:03 0.3%
80 Payton Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #22 20:04 0.1%
81 Victoria Stacy 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #44 20:04 0.1%
82 Addison Applegate 12 Corydon Central Brown County #19 20:04 0.1%
83 Charlee Gibson 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #33 20:06 0.2%
84 Ainsley Botkin 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #45 20:07 0.2%
85 Kate Barada 12 Bloomington South Brown County #22 20:08 0.1%
86 Gwynie Falcone 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #47 20:08 0.1%
87 Zoe Roberts 11 Concord New Haven #34 20:10 0.1%
88 Sydney McFarren 12 Southern Wells New Haven #35 20:10 0.0%
89 Henny Schminke 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #26 20:11 0.1%
90 Olivia Esche 12 North Posey Brown County #23 20:11 0.1%
91 Addie Brewer 11 East Central Shelbyville #53 20:12 0.1%
92 Elise Cougill 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #54 20:12 0.0%
93 Sophie Wray 12 Plymouth New Prairie #27 20:12 0.1%
94 Cara Naas 12 Carmel Shelbyville #55 20:12
95 Elizabeth Madden 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #56 20:12 0.0%
96 Erika Valdivieso 12 Corydon Central Brown County #24 20:12 0.0%
97 Johanna Brag 12 Huntington North New Haven #36 20:13 0.0%
98 Noelle Gapinski 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #28 20:14 0.0%
99 Catey Campbell 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #38 20:16 0.0%
100 olivia Howell 12 Eastbrook New Haven #39 20:16 0.0%
101 Elaina Herman 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #60 20:16 0.0%
102 Elizabeth Butler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #40 20:17 0.1%
103 Hailey Webster 11 Austin Brown County #27 20:19 0.1%
104 Aubrey Yake 12 Bloomington North Brown County #28 20:19 0.0%
105 Destiny Lopez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #31 20:20 0.0%
106 Meg Baxter 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #42 20:20 0.0%
107 Claire Durrell 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #61 20:20 0.0%
108 Aubrey Nowaskie 12 South Knox Brown County #30 20:22 0.0%
109 Kadence Fox 11 Manchester New Prairie #32 20:22 0.0%
110 Claudia Keller 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #63 20:22 0.0%
111 Courtney Study 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #65 20:23
112 Rachel Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #66 20:24
113 Ella Colclesser 12 Huntington North New Haven #45 20:24
114 Nicole Vollrath 12 Lake Central New Prairie #36 20:25 0.0%
115 Maya Norris 12 Leo New Haven #47 20:25
116 Koryn Flick 11 Mishawaka New Haven #48 20:25 0.0%
117 Violet Montgomery 12 Pioneer New Prairie #37 20:26 0.0%
118 Brailey Hoagland 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #38 20:26 0.0%
119 Kaylee Kinser 12 Charlestown Brown County #33 20:26
120 Kelsey Hawkins 11 Austin Brown County #34 20:26 0.0%
121 Jaylin Jones 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #67 20:27 0.0%
122 Megan Allgeier 12 Batesville Shelbyville #69 20:28 0.0%
123 Jenna Twedt 11 Kouts New Prairie #40 20:28 0.0%
124 Elizabeth Vander Bie 12 Warsaw New Prairie #41 20:29
125 Isabelle Shenfeld 12 Leo New Haven #51 20:30
126 Lucy Marquart 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #75 20:31
127 Sierra Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #36 20:31 0.0%
128 Margaret Smith 12 Winamac New Prairie #43 20:31
129 Jordan Davenport 11 Angola New Haven #52 20:32
130 Elizabeth Graham 12 Richmond Shelbyville #78 20:33
131 Alex Teed 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #79 20:33
132 Valeria Lara 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #80 20:33
133 Monica Lorey 11 Jasper Brown County #38 20:34
134 Audrey Hamilton 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #82 20:35
135 Jocelynn Faulkner 12 Triton New Prairie #45 20:35
136 Lilly Crow 11 East Noble New Haven #55 20:35
137 Elli Pycraft 12 Crown Point New Prairie #46 20:36
138 Elise Byers 12 Wheeler New Prairie #47 20:37
139 Aleksa Aiello 11 Carmel Shelbyville #86 20:38
140 Anaya Lammie 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #57 20:38
141 Ayla Cashdollar 11 Manchester New Prairie #49 20:38
142 Briana Krapf 11 Portage New Prairie #50 20:41
143 Ella Bilton 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #51 20:42
144 Isabella Scott 11 Silver Creek Brown County #42 20:42
145 Addison Roth 12 Lake Central New Prairie #52 20:42
146 Juliana Springman 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #89 20:42
147 Emily Loiselle 11 Westfield Shelbyville #90 20:42
148 Isabelle Martisek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #53 20:43
149 Sofia Vasquez 11 Carmel Shelbyville #92 20:43
150 Hattie Harlow 11 Western New Prairie #55 20:43 0.0%
151 Ali Sierazy 12 Chesterton New Prairie #56 20:44
152 Ruth Bartlett 11 Bloomington North Brown County #43 20:44 0.0%
153 Cam Ritschard 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #64 20:45 0.0%
154 Kadence Hoover 11 Winamac New Prairie #58 20:45
155 Nadia Brumbaugh 12 Crown Point New Prairie #59 20:45
156 Lexi Miller 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #94 20:47
157 Kara Wenzler 12 Carmel Shelbyville #95 20:47
158 Abrielle Richard 12 Evansville Christian 20:47
159 Ellie Walters 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #65 20:47
160 Alexandria Jenson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #96 20:47
161 Rachel Schwab 12 Pike Shelbyville #97 20:48
162 Jillian Waelbroeck 12 Mishawaka New Haven #66 20:48
163 Faith Spain 11 LaPorte New Prairie #60 20:48
164 Claudia VanBibber 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #99 20:48
165 Emersyn Weaver 12 Carmel Shelbyville #100 20:48
166 Sarah Gastineau 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #68 20:50
167 Courtney Heldt 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #48 20:51
168 Clara Graham 12 Bloomington South Brown County #49 20:52
169 Ani Gilliana 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #64 20:52
170 Faith Norris 12 Daleville New Haven #70 20:52
171 Elise Herman 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #72 20:52
172 Vanessa Newhouse 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #105 20:52
173 Chesnee Miller 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #65 20:53
174 Mary Kate Sloan 12 Westfield Shelbyville #106 20:53
175 Emma Schwertfeger 11 Fishers New Haven #73 20:54
176 Myah Arnold 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #76 20:54
177 Mary Fritch 11 Indy Genesis 20:55
178 Angela Coulopoulos 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #68 20:55
179 Carson Parks 11 Mater Dei Brown County #53 20:56
180 Ava Powers 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #77 20:56
181 Maura Sloffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #78 20:56
182 Marrisa Howett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #70 20:57
183 Heidi Breidenbaugh 11 Princeton Brown County #55 20:57
184 Sarah Krabach 11 Canterbury New Haven #81 20:57
185 Jolie Burleson 11 Highland New Prairie #72 20:58
186 Lucy Rangel 11 Rochester New Prairie #73 20:58
187 Megan Hall 12 Austin Brown County #56 20:58
188 Chloe Del Carlo 12 Carmel Shelbyville #110 20:59
189 Lexi Smith 12 Princeton Brown County #57 21:00
190 Gianna Sica 12 Indy Genesis 21:00
191 Natalie Poston 11 LaPorte New Prairie #74 21:00
192 Lilly Roth 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #75 21:00
193 Riley Owens 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #113 21:00
194 Charley Kerber 11 Columbus North Brown County #59 21:00
195 Emma Obert 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #76 21:01
196 Allie Main 12 Floyd Central Brown County #60 21:01
197 Eve Schurr 11 Avon Shelbyville #114 21:02
198 Addison Coe 12 Monroe Central New Haven #84 21:02
199 Nevada Plummer 11 Martinsville Brown County #61 21:03
200 Gabby Holland 11 Corydon Central Brown County #62 21:03
201 Lauren Bradley 12 Western New Prairie #77 21:03
202 Madelin Nouel 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #115 21:03
203 Keena Barker 11 Richmond Shelbyville #117 21:03
204 Ava Bish 11 West Noble New Haven #88 21:04
205 Hadley Walker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #89 21:04
206 Kelsey Wibbeler 12 Southridge Brown County #63 21:04
207 Bethany Lee 12 Carmel Shelbyville #119 21:04
208 Ruby Clark 12 West Noble New Haven #91 21:05
209 Brooklyn Eldridge 12 Northview Brown County #64 21:05
210 Ava Budak 12 Angola New Haven #93 21:06
211 Meredith Isley 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #80 21:06
212 Emily Klem 11 East Central Shelbyville #121 21:06
213 Sierra Luttik 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #94 21:06
214 Aubrey Morgan 11 Penn New Haven #95 21:07
215 Maddy Shoaff 11 Western New Prairie #82 21:07
216 Ariel Abbott 12 Rossville New Prairie #83 21:07
217 Alaina Dibley 11 Elkhart New Haven #96 21:07
218 Sylvia Sasse 12 Columbus North Brown County #65 21:08
219 Hannah Walsh 12 Portage New Prairie #84 21:08
220 Isabella Wilburn 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #123 21:09
221 Jocelyn Inderhees 12 East Central Shelbyville #125 21:10
222 Audrey Ricketts 12 Carmel Shelbyville #126 21:10
223 Nola Elling 11 Carmel Shelbyville #127 21:10
224 Ella Hornak 12 Hobart New Prairie #87 21:10
225 Elizabeth Merkley 11 Bloomington South Brown County #68 21:11
226 Ashlyn Anderson 12 Elkhart New Haven #97 21:11
227 Lucy Loshnowsky 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #88 21:11
228 Arianna Osborn 12 Homestead New Haven #98 21:12
229 Alannah Sweeney 11 Portage New Prairie #90 21:12
230 Ava Spencer 12 Madison Brown County #69 21:12
231 Becca Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #92 21:13
232 Lauren Clark 12 New Albany Brown County #70 21:13
233 Ella Gaddis 11 Carmel Shelbyville #133 21:14
234 Gabi Landis 12 Adams Central New Haven #101 21:14
235 Marie Weber 12 Lake Central New Prairie #94 21:14
236 Emma Gale 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #134 21:14
237 Felice Mullinax 12 Columbia City New Haven #102 21:14
238 Emma Deweese 12 South Spencer Brown County #72 21:15
239 Madeline Weisner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #135 21:15
240 Abby Cunningham 12 South Knox Brown County #73 21:16
241 Morgan Buckingham 11 Cascade Shelbyville #136 21:16
242 Lucca Okeley 12 Wheeler New Prairie #97 21:16
243 Madison Stephens 12 Highland New Prairie #99 21:17
244 Allyson Greenwell 11 Martinsville Brown County #76 21:17
245 Sydney Ulrey 12 Boonville Brown County #77 21:17
246 Kenzie Meyer 12 Columbus North Brown County #78 21:18
247 Jocelyn Martinez 11 Portage New Prairie #101 21:18
248 Lani Samms 12 Carmel Shelbyville #138 21:19
249 Mary Ella Bichey 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #140 21:19
250 Yewon Jung 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #79 21:19
251 Sable George 11 North White New Prairie #103 21:19
252 Gracie Livingston 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #142 21:19
253 Kaylie Hanyzewski 12 Penn New Haven #106 21:20
254 Ruby Rogers 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #143 21:20
255 Sydney Fellers 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #108 21:20
256 Karly Kaufmann 11 Eastside New Haven #109 21:21
257 Madison Beaumont 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #80 21:21
258 Katy Dascoli 11 Carmel Shelbyville #146 21:21
259 Elliana Transparenti 11 Warsaw New Prairie #105 21:21
260 Allie Stamm 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #148 21:21
261 Samantha Jones 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #106 21:21
262 Kate Jerger 12 Jasper Brown County #81 21:22
263 Emersyn Bland 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #107 21:22
264 Avery Willhite 11 Jennings County Brown County #83 21:22
265 Chloe Wicker 12 Blackford New Haven #110 21:22
266 Meg Dimmett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #150 21:22
267 Carson Parks 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #84 21:22
268 Kaelina Matthews 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #151 21:23
269 Ava Campbell 11 Southport Shelbyville #152 21:23
270 Elena Baumberger 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #153 21:23
271 Anna Deorto 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #85 21:24
272 Camille Morrow 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #154 21:24
273 Hannah Schramm 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #113 21:24
274 Morgan Adams 12 Corydon Central Brown County #87 21:24
275 Reilly Lustina 12 Crown Point New Prairie #110 21:24
276 Ella ELIAS 11 Churubusco New Haven #115 21:25
277 Kelsey Wegner 12 Winamac New Prairie #111 21:25
278 Sydney Mathews 12 New Castle Shelbyville #155 21:25
279 Carly Otte 12 Columbus East Brown County #88 21:25
280 Caroline Norrick 12 Bloomington North Brown County #89 21:25
281 Faith Henderson 12 East Central Shelbyville #157 21:25
282 Isabel Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #159 21:26
283 Haleigh Reinhard 12 Norwell New Haven #119 21:27
284 Ally Young 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #90 21:27
285 Demme Hancewicz 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #91 21:27
286 Rubi Rider 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #115 21:27
287 Makena Cruse 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #161 21:27
288 Nadia Jones 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #162 21:28
289 Kyleigh Wolf 11 Columbus North Brown County #92 21:28
290 Halie Klockow 12 Bremen New Haven #120 21:29
291 Kathryn DeaKyne 11 Pike Shelbyville #165 21:29
292 Madison Trumbo 12 Chesterton New Prairie #119 21:29
293 Sophie Bakker 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #120 21:29
294 Abigail Moyers 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #166 21:29
295 Nataly Quintero 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #167 21:30
296 Addison Kane 12 Fishers New Haven #121 21:30
297 Phoebe Dowty 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #169 21:31
298 Kiana MAST 11 Westview New Haven #122 21:31
299 Kirsten South 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #121 21:31
300 Dana Behlmer 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #172 21:32
301 Sophia Galvin 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #175 21:33
302 Diana Hodges 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #176 21:34
303 Ella Eggers 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #177 21:34
304 Sophie Greenwell 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #125 21:34
305 Anna Buskirk 11 Shenandoah New Haven #125 21:34
306 Maddie Taylor 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #178 21:35
307 Ava Kantz 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #126 21:35
308 Amelia Perry 12 Bosse Brown County #97 21:35
309 Ryann Marker 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #179 21:35
310 Lina Abriani 11 Westfield Shelbyville #180 21:35
311 Courtney Adams 11 Northwestern New Prairie #127 21:36
312 Olivia Woodcox 12 DeKalb New Haven #128 21:36
313 Hope Cooper 11 Bloomington North Brown County #99 21:36
314 Rue Harter 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #129 21:37
315 Gracie Fields 12 Huntington North New Haven #129 21:37
316 Janelle Albrecht 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #130 21:37
317 Kendra Shipman 12 Centerville Shelbyville #184 21:37
318 Skyler Dickenson 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #185 21:37
319 Grace Stringer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #101 21:38
320 Vanessa Parsons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #131 21:38
321 Tiffani Gramman 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #186 21:39
322 Shannon Nelson 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #133 21:39
323 Rachel Kovacs 12 Westfield Shelbyville #188 21:39
324 Emily Cogdell 12 Leo New Haven #131 21:40
325 Emma Kennedy 11 Columbia City New Haven #132 21:40
326 Nia Litwiller 12 South Adams New Haven #133 21:41
327 Amaya Pittman 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #193 21:41
328 Hallie Mimbella 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #194 21:42
329 Lilah Wilson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #195 21:42
330 Chloe De Leon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #196 21:42
331 Evelyn Walquist 11 Carmel Shelbyville #197 21:42
332 Clair Leathers 12 Southridge Brown County #103 21:43
333 Savannah Schaad 11 Perry Central Brown County #104 21:44
334 Lilly Pierce 12 Union (Modoc) New Haven #135 21:44
335 Tenley Wilkins 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #199 21:44
336 Morgan Cockerill 12 Bloomington South Brown County #105 21:44
337 Kayci Hill 11 Shenandoah New Haven #136 21:45
338 Audrey Woodard 11 Oak Hill New Haven #140 21:45
339 Isabel Miklozek 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #107 21:45
340 Kendall Pflum 12 East Central Shelbyville #201 21:45
341 Makenna Malcolm 12 Garrett New Haven #141 21:46
342 Caroline Mills 11 Chesterton New Prairie #139 21:47
343 Katie Osborne 12 Monroe Central New Haven #145 21:47
344 Jane Myres 11 Crown Point New Prairie #140 21:47
345 Lauren Driscoll 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #142 21:48
346 Emanuela Repetto 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #206 21:49
347 Molly Meyer 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #108 21:49
348 Liliana Brown 11 Pike Shelbyville #207 21:49
349 Grace Boivin 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #210 21:49
350 Audrey Korniak 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #144 21:50
351 Ella Like 11 South Knox Brown County #110 21:50
352 Katia Fernandez 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #148 21:50
353 Maryn Babb 11 Westfield Shelbyville #212 21:50
354 Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez 12 West Noble New Haven #149 21:51
355 Julia Lucas 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #214 21:51
356 Julieanne Spejewski 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #150 21:51
357 Emma Hollinden 12 Tell City Brown County #113 21:51
358 Emma Schroeder 12 Mater Dei Brown County #114 21:51
359 Tenley Benz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #217 21:52
360 Julia Iserloth 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #218 21:52
361 Ella Laput 11 Warsaw New Prairie #147 21:52
362 Lauren Scott 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #219 21:52
363 Lilly Smith 12 Owen Valley Brown County #116 21:53
364 Mackenzie Williams 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #220 21:53
365 Elizabeth Steckler 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #118 21:53
366 Samantha Dorsch 11 Crown Point New Prairie #148 21:54
367 Victoria Gauck 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #221 21:54
368 Olivia Evans 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #222 21:54
369 Yoseline Haro 12 West Noble New Haven #153 21:54
370 Taylor Turk 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #223 21:55
371 Leah Highley 12 Oak Hill New Haven #154 21:55
372 Ava Britton-Heitz 11 Westfield Shelbyville #224 21:55
373 Kaitlyn Kuhn 12 Fairfield New Haven #155 21:55
374 Natalee Pugh 11 Crown Point New Prairie #150 21:55
375 Bella Lingenfelter 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #225 21:56
376 Riley Jorge 12 Munster New Prairie #151 21:56
377 Riley Haskett 12 Edgewood Brown County #120 21:56
378 Amber Detmer 11 Switzerland County Brown County #121 21:56
379 Hannah Lindsay 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #226 21:56
380 Elle Knepp 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #122 21:56
381 Alaina McGrogan 11 Chesterton New Prairie #152 21:57
382 Hattie Dilger 11 Forest Park Brown County #123 21:57
383 Lexie Copeland 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #227 21:57
384 Elle McDonald 12 Huntington North New Haven #159 21:57
385 claire Lakanen 12 Eastbrook New Haven #160 21:57
386 Aaliyah Vaught 12 Elkhart New Haven #161 21:57
387 Sasha Hicks 11 Jennings County Brown County #124 21:57
388 Ginger Atzinger 12 Floyd Central Brown County #125 21:58
389 Braiden Cooper 11 Lake Central New Prairie #155 21:58
390 Jorjia Ferguson 12 East Central Shelbyville #231 21:59
391 Maycie Cummings 12 Penn New Haven #164 21:59
392 Kennedy Troyer 12 Northridge New Haven #166 22:00
393 Emma Blessinger 12 Southridge Brown County #126 22:00
394 Erin Hamlin 11 Snider New Haven #168 22:00
395 Andrea Bendaly 11 Carmel Shelbyville #233 22:00
396 Hollis Carbrey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #234 22:01
397 Macy Eaton 11 Columbus North Brown County #127 22:01
398 Ellie Nguyen 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #235 22:01
399 Tara Schassburger 11 Lake Central New Prairie #159 22:01
400 Brie Buckles 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #236 22:02
401 Savannah Shotwell 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #238 22:02
402 Madison Samreta 11 Westfield Shelbyville #239 22:02
403 Abby Davidson 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #169 22:02
404 Sarah Perry 11 Delphi New Prairie #160 22:02
405 Priscilla Byrd 12 New Albany Brown County #129 22:03
406 Mary McCluskey 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #240 22:03
407 Brooke Mace 11 Parke Heritage 22:03
408 Emily Wittmer 12 Mater Dei Brown County #130 22:03
409 Ella Smith 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #241 22:04
410 Maggie Russell 11 Columbus North Brown County #131 22:04
411 Addison Johnson 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #161 22:05
412 Sydney Szabo 12 Chesterton New Prairie #162 22:05
413 Antalya Jackson 11 Angola New Haven #171 22:05
414 Olivia Welpott 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #172 22:05
415 Allison Fraze 12 Forest Park Brown County #132 22:05
416 Holly Schneider 12 Angola New Haven #173 22:06
417 Lilia Hacker 12 Crown Point New Prairie #163 22:06
418 Rorri Bottum 11 North Knox Brown County #133 22:06
419 Brenna Cady 11 Huntington North New Haven #174 22:06
420 Emily Clark 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #175 22:06
421 Promyse Williams 11 Canterbury New Haven #177 22:07
422 Bella Spelman 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #134 22:07
423 Baylie Clements 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #243 22:07
424 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #245 22:07
425 Sarah Solis 11 Lake Central New Prairie #166 22:07
426 Izzy Amendola 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #167 22:07
427 Caitlyn Strecker 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #136 22:08
428 Anna Whitehead 12 Pike Central Brown County #137 22:08
429 Megan Beaver 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #168 22:08
430 Leah Hernandez 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #170 22:08
431 Kenzie Williams 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #139 22:09
432 Abigail Struewing 12 Connersville Shelbyville #249 22:09
433 Addison Emmerson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #250 22:09
434 Daphne Garner 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #251 22:09
435 Emily Wittmer 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #140 22:10
436 Hannah Crowell 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #252 22:10
437 Sidney Napiwocki 12 Lowell New Prairie #174 22:11
438 Allie Wheeler 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #175 22:11
439 Veronica Strzynski 11 Carmel Shelbyville #254 22:11
440 Marbella Nievez-Hernandez 11 Logansport New Prairie #176 22:11
441 Megan Meinerding 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #255 22:11
442 Savannah Hwang 11 Avon Shelbyville #256 22:11
443 Isabelle Herman 12 Warsaw New Prairie #177 22:12
444 Hannah Beecher 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #178 22:12
445 Molly Bellia 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #185 22:12
446 Olivia Purcell 12 Adams New Haven #187 22:12
447 Jasmine Hernandez 11 Wawasee New Haven #188 22:13
448 Aubrey Flatt 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #143 22:13
449 Aubrey Flatt 12 Mater Dei Brown County #144 22:14
450 Ari Wiseman 12 Jasper Brown County #145 22:14
451 Joyce Wu 11 Bloomington North Brown County #146 22:14
452 Trinity Breathitt 11 Adams New Haven #189 22:14
453 Evelyn Medina 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #262 22:14
454 Heather Crull 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #263 22:14
455 Ava Stackhouse 11 Argos New Prairie #181 22:15
456 Corinne McClanahan 11 Fishers New Haven #191 22:15
457 Jaiden Lutes 12 Northview Brown County #149 22:15
458 Isabella Furfaro 11 Northridge New Haven #192 22:15
459 Jada Rogers 12 Mishawaka New Haven #194 22:15
460 Anna Nash 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #151 22:16
461 Meaghan Keller 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #264 22:16
462 Delaney Donawerth 11 East Central Shelbyville #266 22:17
463 Renee Walmoth 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #267 22:17
464 Hannah Combs 12 Lapel New Haven #198 22:17
465 Allison Clamme 12 Blackford New Haven #199 22:17
466 Isabella Rudin 12 Westfield Shelbyville #268 22:17
467 Aaliyah Keil 12 Highland New Prairie #182 22:18
468 Lucy Moye 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #183 22:18
469 Ella Freimuth 12 Hobart New Prairie #184 22:18
470 Audrey Nace 11 Carmel Shelbyville #269 22:18
471 Kelley Trowbridge 11 University Shelbyville #271 22:18
472 Izzy Zieren 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #153 22:19
473 Adara Austin 11 Seeger New Prairie #186 22:19
474 Maria Tan 11 Canterbury New Haven #204 22:20
475 Ava Ward 12 Columbia City New Haven #205 22:20
476 Addison Gilbert 11 Adams Central New Haven #207 22:20
477 Hallie Shrewsburg 12 Fremont New Haven #208 22:20
478 Malia Pischel 11 Bloomfield Brown County #155 22:20
479 Cecilia Schmidt 11 Westfield Shelbyville #273 22:20
480 Megan Lambert 12 LaPorte New Prairie #188 22:20
481 Jaycee Thurman 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #210 22:21
482 Jaclyn Hohne 12 Castle Brown County #156 22:21
483 Ava Giovane 12 Lake Central New Prairie #189 22:21
484 Clara Cameron 12 Westfield Shelbyville #274 22:21
485 Emily Shepard 11 Adams New Haven #213 22:21
486 Abby Hessler 12 North Posey Brown County #157 22:21
487 Olivia Dean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #215 22:22
488 Caitlyn Kluszynski 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #276 22:22
489 Sarah Poole 12 Jennings County Brown County #160 22:22
490 Emma Schipp 12 Jasper Brown County #161 22:23
491 Savannah Hill 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #277 22:23
492 Maria Vega-Lara 12 Carmel Shelbyville #278 22:23
493 Tori Oliver 11 Yorktown New Haven #216 22:23
494 Elizabeth Evans 12 Jennings County Brown County #163 22:24
495 Melaina Adamovic 12 Crown Point New Prairie #192 22:24
496 Johana Coons 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #279 22:24
497 Eva Parr 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #280 22:24
498 Bella Beach 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #193 22:25
499 Latta Bryn 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #218 22:26
500 Hannah Seitzinger 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #281 22:26
501 Ava Kinsey 11 South Adams New Haven #219 22:26
502 Lindsay McGuire 12 Homestead New Haven #220 22:26
503 Audrey Newkirk 11 Seymour Brown County #165 22:26
504 Julie Carter 12 Centerville Shelbyville #282 22:26
505 Aubrey McClain 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #194 22:27
506 Alexis Reed-Gill 12 Frankfort New Prairie #195 22:27
507 Lucy Martin 11 West Noble New Haven #222 22:28
508 Audrey Campbell 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #196 22:28
509 Bailey Haag 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #285 22:29
510 Veronica Wilgocki 11 Chesterton New Prairie #198 22:29
511 Nora Lopilato 12 Bloomington South Brown County #170 22:30
512 Taylor Ferguson 11 North Daviess Brown County #171 22:30
513 Emma Bogle 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #288 22:30
514 Jorja DeBolt 12 Churubusco New Haven #224 22:30
515 Bella Underwood-Sanders 11 Angola New Haven #225 22:31
516 Christian Lewis 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #226 22:31
517 Savannah Slone 12 NorthWood New Haven #227 22:31
518 Brooke Dinius 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #289 22:32
519 Michaela Berger 12 Bremen New Haven #230 22:32
520 Jacqueline Hartman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #291 22:32
521 Karleigh Barlow 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #293 22:32
522 Nyla Mitchell 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #294 22:32
523 Kalen Moe 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #295 22:33
524 Kenzie Pendleton 12 Columbus North Brown County #173 22:33
525 Sydney Ishmiel 12 Benton Central New Prairie #203 22:33
526 Abby Sedevic 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #204 22:33
527 Adalyn Nelson 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #205 22:33
528 Shannon Dineen 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #207 22:33
529 Emily Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #175 22:34
530 Anna Walpole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #301 22:34
531 MeiLin Gentis 11 DeKalb New Haven #233 22:34
532 Cassie Roush 12 West Vigo Brown County #176 22:35
533 Savannah Lyon 11 Argos New Prairie #209 22:35
534 Ava Scheeringa 11 Hebron New Prairie #210 22:35
535 Zoe Crites 11 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) Brown County #177 22:35
536 Virginia Woollacott 12 Snider New Haven #235 22:36
537 Elise Walker 12 Elkhart New Haven #236 22:36
538 Alex Reed 12 Chesterton New Prairie #211 22:36
539 Zoe Strahl 11 Westfield Shelbyville #305 22:37
540 Sia Grewal 12 Penn New Haven #238 22:37
541 Sophia Ramsay 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #306 22:37
542 Carlee Boggs 11 Switzerland County Brown County #182 22:37
543 Maggie Gaughan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #307 22:37
544 Megan Risewick 12 Evansville Day Brown County #183 22:37
545 Kaylyn Warner 11 Pike Central Brown County #185 22:38
546 Reka Baumann 11 Adams New Haven #240 22:38
547 Carolyn Williams 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #309 22:38
548 Kayla Pleasant 11 Portage New Prairie #213 22:39
549 Danica Fuller 11 Heritage New Haven #243 22:39
550 Alyssa Molinaro 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #310 22:39
551 Alexandra Gallagher 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #311 22:39
552 Camryn Herring 12 Westfield Shelbyville #312 22:40
553 Mylie Walton 11 Speedway Shelbyville #313 22:40
554 Maddie Boesch 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #216 22:40
555 Ellie Hallis 12 Eastbrook New Haven #245 22:40
556 Tess Wojtalik 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #314 22:40
557 Skyler Childress 11 Borden Brown County #188 22:40
558 Hannah Haupert 11 Huntington North New Haven #247 22:41
559 Margaret Wheeler 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #248 22:41
560 Ally Romano 11 Yorktown New Haven #249 22:41
561 Sophie Santerre 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #317 22:41
562 Gina Cappello 12 Andrean New Prairie #217 22:41
563 Hannah Gadberry 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #190 22:41
564 Nichole Mayo 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #318 22:41
565 Titi Jarvis 12 Centerville Shelbyville #319 22:41
566 Natalie Treat 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #320 22:41
567 Cara Chen 12 Woodlan New Haven #250 22:42
568 Emma Benetich 11 Hebron New Prairie #218 22:42
569 Abigail Pardon 12 North Posey Brown County #191 22:42
570 Ella Schmidt 11 Northrop New Haven #251 22:42
571 Alexis Hale 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #192 22:42
572 Noralee Moock 12 Penn New Haven #253 22:42
573 Sophia Wheeler 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #256 22:42
574 Anna Brames 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #322 22:43
575 Maggie Walters 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #258 22:43
576 Erica Phillips 11 Highland New Prairie #221 22:43
577 Selina Jones 11 North Newton New Prairie #222 22:43
578 Jada Lindauer 11 Tell City Brown County #193 22:43
579 Brianna Hulen 12 Crown Point New Prairie #223 22:43
580 Esther George 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #324 22:44
581 Bailey Bussard 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #225 22:44
582 Ela Dean 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #260 22:44
583 Madison Gerber 11 Adams Central New Haven #261 22:44
584 Jorie Irving 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #226 22:45
585 Amara Brenton 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #227 22:45
586 Sydney Prenkert 12 NorthWood New Haven #263 22:45
587 Elaine Zelasko 11 New Prairie New Prairie #228 22:46
588 Evelyn Garcia 12 Southport Shelbyville #326 22:46
589 Ava Scott 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #327 22:46
590 Haley Wade 12 Washington Brown County #201 22:47
591 Izzy Snyder 11 Northridge New Haven #264 22:47
592 Lyndsay Boswell 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #328 22:47
593 Kassidy Pentelow 12 Penn New Haven #266 22:47
594 Mary Cespedes 12 Andrean New Prairie #229 22:48
595 Addison Waddell 11 Hebron New Prairie #230 22:48
596 Lee Erdman 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #267 22:48
597 Lindsay Taylor 12 Columbia City New Haven #268 22:48
598 Amelia Shirley 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #329 22:48
599 Ammee Uggen 12 Blackford New Haven #269 22:48
600 Meredith Hershberger 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #330 22:48
601 Jocelynn Flagle 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #331 22:48
602 Jillian Kaufman 11 Adams New Haven #271 22:49
603 Ashlee Naaman 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #332 22:49
604 Sophia Barker 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #204 22:49
605 Catherine Willis 11 New Castle Shelbyville #334 22:50
606 Alana Shank 12 Westfield Shelbyville #335 22:50
607 Hannah Yoder 11 North Daviess Brown County #205 22:50
608 Lyla Boecher 11 Elkhart New Haven #272 22:50
609 Addison Hasenour 11 Herron Shelbyville #337 22:51
610 Ava Traylor 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #207 22:51
611 Yazmine Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #274 22:51
612 Lia Panagiotidis 12 Hebron New Prairie #231 22:51
613 Samantha Jones 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #339 22:52
614 Eva Olsen 11 Munster New Prairie #233 22:52
615 Avery Shock 12 Western New Prairie #234 22:52
616 Alana Cady 11 Norwell New Haven #275 22:52
617 Sabrina Yuill 12 Benton Central New Prairie #235 22:52
618 Lauren Mosley 12 Avon Shelbyville #342 22:52
619 Cathencia Wennemar 12 Snider New Haven #276 22:52
620 Lainey Foster 12 Centerville Shelbyville #343 22:53
621 Jacklynn Hosier 11 Alexandria New Haven #277 22:53
622 Mae Emminheiser 12 Woodlan New Haven #278 22:53
623 Elayni Stone 11 Shakamak Brown County #209 22:53
624 Ayla Wagner 12 Columbia City New Haven #281 22:54
625 Sydnee Sullivan 12 White River Valley Brown County #211 22:54
626 Olivia Back 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #347 22:55
627 Camille Coffman 11 Corydon Central Brown County #212 22:55
628 Adi Bicknell 12 Fishers New Haven #282 22:55
629 Anna McCarthy 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #283 22:55